Pa Runners

IVES RUN TRAIL CHALLENGE

Overall Finish List

October 14, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners

Trail Challenge

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BLAKE NELSON 65 12 M 1 0-12 31:33.38 7:53/M
2 MIKE RIEDER 137 39 M 1 31-50 31:42.42 7:56/M
3 ROGER LEARN 50 56 M 1 51-65 31:54.89 7:59/M
4 CHRISTOPHER WITMER 103 39 M 2 31-50 32:37.98 8:09/M
5 JEFF MIVILLE 139 42 M 3 31-50 33:15.42 8:19/M
6 EVAN MILLER 59 13 M 1 13-17 33:33.39 8:23/M
7 NICHOLAS WESTERFER 111 24 M 1 18-30 33:37.67 8:24/M
8 LUCAS LOSINGER 100 13 M 2 13-17 34:37.40 8:39/M
9 DANIEL OHART 67 27 M 2 18-30 35:22.91 8:51/M
10 JASON WELCH 87 32 M 4 31-50 35:37.21 8:54/M
11 MOLLY CRAIG 19 13 F 1 13-17 35:44.17 8:56/M
12 WKDERNESS LYONS 146 46 M 5 31-50 36:39.67 9:10/M
13 BRYANNA FENCIL 23 22 F 1 18-30 36:39.96 9:10/M
14 GENE FLEMING 110 38 M 6 31-50 36:57.48 9:14/M
15 THOMAS BATES 6 16 M 3 13-17 36:57.86 9:14/M
16 ROBERT THOMPSON 109 27 M 3 18-30 37:10.92 9:18/M
17 CHRISTOPHER WESTERFER 108 17 M 4 13-17 37:17.55 9:19/M
18 BRIAN DAVIS 129 44 M 7 31-50 37:45.17 9:26/M
19 PHIL SNYDER 113 47 M 8 31-50 37:56.17 9:29/M
20 TIM NELSON 63 41 M 9 31-50 37:56.92 9:29/M
21 JESSIE SPENCER 140 31 F 1 31-50 38:06.92 9:32/M
22 ANDREW SAYRE 147 60 M 2 51-65 39:04.18 9:46/M
23 SETH NELSON 66 10 M 2 0-12 39:21.92 9:50/M
24 ROGER III LEARN 49 10 M 3 0-12 39:39.55 9:55/M
25 PAT SALERNO 134 42 M 10 31-50 40:26.12 10:07/M
26 DEREK FIE 25 16 M 5 13-17 40:27.67 10:07/M
27 RICK SCHONHER 112 52 M 3 51-65 40:31.42 10:08/M
28 REBECCA HORWICH 148 38 F 2 31-50 40:37.13 10:09/M
29 SARAH DAVIS 128 40 F 3 31-50 40:37.93 10:09/M
30 AIMEE STONE 81 36 F 4 31-50 40:52.52 10:13/M
31 CARLI DINSMORE 21 26 F 2 18-30 41:01.50 10:15/M
32 CATHERINE CRAIG 18 11 F 1 0-12 41:41.12 10:25/M
33 BRENNAN KELLEY 119 12 M 4 0-12 42:15.42 10:34/M
34 JASON HOWE 37 34 M 11 31-50 42:36.16 10:39/M
35 BECKY HENDERSON 104 35 F 5 31-50 44:05.18 11:01/M
36 ALYSON LEACH 144 53 F 1 51-65 44:15.14 11:04/M
37 MONIKA WOOD 114 50 F 6 31-50 44:55.18 11:14/M
38 HEATH WOOLF 92 40 M 12 31-50 45:03.14 11:16/M
39 ALAN CLARK 12 22 M 4 18-30 45:09.63 11:17/M
40 ALEISHA MOSHER 124 31 F 7 31-50 45:25.43 11:21/M
41 KIM THOMPSON 83 37 F 8 31-50 45:30.17 11:23/M
42 AFTON HEYLER 35 26 F 3 18-30 46:33.58 11:38/M
43 DAVID SMITH 105 54 M 4 51-65 46:34.40 11:39/M
44 ASHLEY JOHNSON 40 26 F 4 18-30 46:56.32 11:44/M
45 BRANDON HACKETT 31 27 M 5 18-30 47:37.17 11:54/M
46 FELISHA VARGESON 86 23 F 5 18-30 47:37.18 11:54/M
47 RON BUTLER 11 62 M 5 51-65 47:39.81 11:55/M
48 ANJEANETTE DONOVAN 122 34 F 9 31-50 48:07.89 12:02/M
49 DANA LEET 51 57 M 6 51-65 49:17.42 12:19/M
50 LEE EILKOR 123 53 M 7 51-65 49:34.56 12:24/M
51 LYN FIE 26 44 F 10 31-50 50:19.90 12:35/M
52 DAN FIE 24 44 M 13 31-50 50:20.30 12:35/M
53 CATHERINE FLETCHER 28 39 F 11 31-50 50:54.91 12:44/M
54 CLAIRE MILLER 60 10 F 2 0-12 51:06.43 12:47/M
55 DONNA MARRONE 99 44 F 12 31-50 51:14.42 12:49/M
56 BRYAN WESTERFER 107 47 M 14 31-50 51:18.27 12:50/M
57 BARRY CLEVELAND 14 55 M 8 51-65 51:28.66 12:52/M
58 AMBER HEPFER 34 37 F 13 31-50 51:29.87 12:52/M
59 NEVIN KELLEY 118 9 M 5 0-12 51:48.17 12:57/M
60 GENA RASMUSSEN 70 42 F 14 31-50 52:10.94 13:03/M
61 DEBORAH DOM 22 60 F 2 51-65 53:17.88 13:19/M
62 KATHY WRIGHT 93 51 F 3 51-65 53:42.89 13:26/M
63 JASON FLETCHER 27 42 M 15 31-50 54:04.85 13:31/M
64 AIDAN FLETCHER 29 9 M 6 0-12 54:05.54 13:31/M
65 SHEILA KASPEREK 43 40 F 15 31-50 54:16.49 13:34/M
66 TOM OSWALD 69 44 M 16 31-50 54:16.68 13:34/M
67 HANNAH STAUFFER 133 28 F 6 18-30 54:25.18 13:36/M
68 MARK STAUFFER 76 63 M 9 51-65 54:39.85 13:40/M
69 CHARLES JUDA 41 64 M 10 51-65 54:41.43 13:40/M
70 IAN HOOSE 126 7 M 7 0-12 54:41.68 13:40/M
71 AILSINN HOOSE 125 9 F 3 0-12 54:42.95 13:41/M
72 COLLEEN KELLEY 120 42 F 16 31-50 55:02.68 13:46/M
73 LINDA MACENSKY 53 45 F 17 31-50 55:13.58 13:48/M
74 FRANCIS CRAIG 17 45 M 17 31-50 55:30.86 13:53/M
75 KATHLEEN CRAIG 20 43 F 18 31-50 55:31.18 13:53/M
76 ANN HOWE 36 35 F 19 31-50 55:38.94 13:55/M
77 SUE MILLER 58 44 F 20 31-50 55:40.42 13:55/M
78 NORMA LOUDENSLAGER 52 62 F 4 51-65 55:40.82 13:55/M
79 TIFFANY WELCH 88 33 F 21 31-50 56:16.93 14:04/M
80 MELANY ALEXIS 1 36 F 22 31-50 56:23.91 14:06/M
81 MCKENNAUGH KELLEY 117 16 F 2 13-17 56:37.91 14:09/M
82 GLENN BARNES 4 8 M 8 0-12 56:38.52 14:10/M
83 LEE MEYERS 145 37 F 23 31-50 57:17.14 14:19/M
84 NICK SIMONS 131 16 M 6 13-17 57:33.44 14:23/M
85 SHELLEY DHAENE 130 52 F 5 51-65 57:48.18 14:27/M
86 DAVID KOHLER 47 55 M 11 51-65 58:15.12 14:34/M
87 CANDISE LEARN 48 55 F 6 51-65 58:18.69 14:35/M
88 SEANA JUDA 42 43 F 24 31-50 58:31.35 14:38/M
89 BRENDA KYPFEL 102 47 F 25 31-50 58:31.54 14:38/M
90 ELIZABETH WOOLF 91 35 F 26 31-50 59:00.67 14:45/M
91 PAMELA BARNES 5 42 F 27 31-50 59:20.56 14:50/M
92 TAMMY CLEVELAND 13 43 F 28 31-50 59:34.19 14:54/M
93 FAY WILLIAMEE 127 60 F 7 51-65 1:00:36.15 15:09/M
94 RICHARD FLETCHER 142 72 M 1 66-99 1:00:46.56 15:12/M
95 LAURA SCHUMACHER 72 48 F 29 31-50 1:01:30.42 15:23/M
96 JOHN HARRIS 136 46 M 18 31-50 1:01:32.43 15:23/M
97 THOMAS KENNY 46 59 M 12 51-65 1:01:42.44 15:26/M
98 SUSAN KENNY 45 60 F 8 51-65 1:01:43.53 15:26/M
99 HAZEN STERNBERGH 77 67 M 2 66-99 1:01:44.73 15:26/M
100 LISA MANN 54 32 F 30 31-50 1:02:51.90 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 TYESHIA MILLER 61 30 F 7 18-30 1:02:52.10 15:43/M
102 LAURI NELSON 64 38 F 31 31-50 1:04:06.48 16:02/M
103 MICHAIAH WELCH 90 12 F 4 0-12 1:04:23.39 16:06/M
104 STANLEY TOKARZ 84 60 M 13 51-65 1:05:01.44 16:15/M
105 NATHANIEL WELCH 89 8 M 9 0-12 1:05:26.69 16:22/M
106 AUDIE SIMONS 132 48 F 32 31-50 1:06:09.20 16:32/M
107 NOAH MILLER 97 11 M 10 0-12 1:06:15.92 16:34/M
108 BONNIE STAUFFER 75 63 F 9 51-65 1:06:17.95 16:34/M
109 KATHY VANDERGRIFT 85 33 F 33 31-50 1:06:20.69 16:35/M
110 RACHEL BRYANT 8 23 F 8 18-30 1:06:20.81 16:35/M
111 DARLENE HARRIS 135 52 F 10 51-65 1:07:25.42 16:51/M
112 ARIANA RIEDER 138 10 F 5 0-12 1:08:06.20 17:02/M
113 THAD YORK 95 37 M 19 31-50 1:08:34.92 17:09/M
114 NICOLE YORK 96 40 F 34 31-50 1:08:36.12 17:09/M
115 DINA HENNINGER 116 51 F 11 51-65 1:12:06.38 18:02/M
116 WENDY AUMICK 3 42 F 35 31-50 1:12:08.95 18:02/M
117 MARY COGSWELL 16 59 F 12 51-65 1:12:18.95 18:05/M
118 LINDA BULAS 10 64 F 13 51-65 1:16:52.71 19:13/M
119 GARY BULAS 9 67 M 3 66-99 1:16:53.70 19:13/M
120 RUBY STOCKS 80 11 F 6 0-12 1:17:03.84 19:16/M
121 LEE STOCKS 78 40 M 20 31-50 1:20:15.71 20:04/M
122 TIPHARIE STOCKS 79 35 F 36 31-50 1:20:17.95 20:04/M
123 W. JAMES SMITH 73 67 M 4 66-99 1:22:51.72 20:43/M
124 OLEH JANUSZ 141 65 M 14 51-65 1:25:24.78 21:21/M
125 SHEILA ZAUAR 143 66 F 1 66-99 1:25:24.95 21:21/M
126 CARL BORDEN 7 69 M 5 66-99 1:28:23.89 22:06/M
127 BERNICE HAMILTON 33 63 F 14 51-65 1:33:04.47 23:16/M
128 ROSALIE SNYDER 74 61 F 15 51-65 1:34:38.72 23:40/M
129 DRU SHORT 101 57 F 16 51-65 1:34:39.15 23:40/M
130 JEREMY JACKSON 38 33 M 21 31-50 1:35:00.65 23:45/M
131 HEATHER JACKSON 39 32 F 37 31-50 1:35:01.22 23:45/M
132 ANTHONY TABLE 115 23 M 6 18-30 1:49:58.48 27:30/M
133 DIANA CLEVELAND 15 48 F 38 31-50 2:18:16.76 34:34/M
134 NIKKI WILSON 106 47 F 39 31-50 2:18:16.79 34:34/M