Pa Runners

MILE RUN TRAIL CHALLENGE HALF MARATHON HALF MARATHON

MILE RUN TRAIL CHALLENGE HALF MARATHON HALF MARATHON

Overall Finish List

March 31, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
       1    GABRIEL RODRIGUEZ                 BALTIMORE  MD         370    34   M       1 Top Fin          1:40:53.61  1:40:53.61                  7:28/M
       2    DAVID LISTER                      JERSEY SHORE  PA      299    26   M       1 20-29            1:43:28.92  1:43:28.92                  7:40/M
       3    LOUIS SECRETO                                           781    43   M       1 Top Fin          1:43:32.52  1:43:32.52                  7:40/M
       4    JEFF SMUCKER                      WOODWARD  PA          395    46   M       1 40-49            1:46:01.36  1:46:01.36                  7:51/M
       5    BROCK WAUGHEN                     NEW COLUMBIA  PA      425    21   M       2 20-29            1:48:13.88  1:48:13.88                  8:01/M
       6    DEREK WAUGHEN                     NEW COLUMBIA  PA      426    24   M       3 20-29            1:48:14.82  1:48:14.82                  8:01/M
       7    PATRICK SINGLETARY                                      639    46   M       2 40-49            1:50:10.58  1:50:10.58                  8:10/M
       8    IAN GRETTENBERGER                 STATE COLLEGE  PA     252    24   M       4 20-29            1:51:21.83  1:51:21.83                  8:15/M
       9    ALEX MARTEN                       WASHINGTON  DC        305    30   M       1 30-39            1:51:29.27  1:51:29.27                  8:15/M
      10    ERIC MARSHALL                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     304    28   M       5 20-29            1:51:33.92  1:51:33.92                  8:16/M
      11    JOSEPH HILLENBRAND                PITTSBURGH  PA        266    27   M       6 20-29            1:51:36.89  1:51:36.89                  8:16/M
      12    DAVE GANTZ                        MANHEIM  PA           231    30   M       2 30-39            1:51:53.41  1:51:53.41                  8:17/M
      13    DANIEL KANE                       MECHANICSBURG  PA     278    31   M       3 30-39            1:53:51.91  1:53:51.91                  8:26/M
      14    JOHN JOHNSON                      ULSTER  PA            276    39   M       4 30-39            1:55:45.38  1:55:45.38                  8:34/M
      15    JOSHUA CRISWELL                   MILTON  PA            205    35   M       5 30-39            1:56:20.48  1:56:20.48                  8:37/M
      16    GREG LANGE                        JERSEY SHORE  PA      290    51   M       1 50-59            1:56:50.92  1:56:50.92                  8:39/M
      17    TRAVIS TWOEY                      WELLSBORO  PA         412    34   M       6 30-39            1:57:18.83  1:57:18.83                  8:41/M
      18    CHAD ANGLE                        PALMYRA  PA           160    41   M       3 40-49            1:57:26.55  1:57:26.55                  8:42/M
      19    DANIEL CAMPBELL                   MOUNT GILEAD  OH      193    47   M       4 40-49            1:58:26.70  1:58:26.70                  8:46/M
      20    JEFF RUHL                                               776    26   M       7 20-29            1:58:52.20  1:58:52.20                  8:48/M
      21    MEIRA MINARD                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     324    38   F       1 Top Fin          1:59:00.88  1:59:00.88                  8:49/M
      22    JOSHUA GAVITT                     HUGHESVILLE  PA       232    37   M       7 30-39            1:59:23.35  1:59:23.35                  8:51/M
      23    SEAN CLOUSER                                            478    38   M       8 30-39            1:59:26.88  1:59:26.88                  8:51/M
      24    GARY TWOEY                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     411    42   M       5 40-49            2:01:45.76  2:01:45.76                  9:01/M
      25    MICHAEL ELDER                     THOMPSONTOWN  PA      217    42   M       6 40-49            2:02:31.27  2:02:31.27                  9:05/M
      26    RICHARD POOLE                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      352    35   M       9 30-39            2:02:49.49  2:02:49.49                  9:06/M
      27    SCOTT NEWCOMER                    YORK  PA              340    41   M       7 40-49            2:03:08.61  2:03:08.61                  9:07/M
      28    GARETT SCHREIER                   PALMYRA  PA           384    40   M       8 40-49            2:03:31.44  2:03:31.44                  9:09/M
      29    RANDY GOOD                        ANNVILLE  PA          244    39   M      10 30-39            2:03:42.92  2:03:42.92                  9:10/M
      30    ANDREW COLE                       WELLSBORO  PA         201    24   M       8 20-29            2:05:42.60  2:05:42.60                  9:19/M
      31    MIKE RIEDER                       NEW COLUMBIA  PA      364    38   M      11 30-39            2:09:55.43  2:09:55.43                  9:37/M
      32    SETH BECKMAN                      LINDEN  PA            175    21   M       9 20-29            2:10:17.70  2:10:17.70                  9:39/M
      33    DONNY BOWERS                      ARMAGH  PA            182    28   M      10 20-29            2:10:41.30  2:10:41.30                  9:41/M
      34    CLINT MCCALSIN                    JULIAN  PA            310    15   M       1  0-19            2:10:49.34  2:10:49.34                  9:41/M
      35    MARK WASHBURN                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      423    31   M      12 30-39            2:11:02.89  2:11:02.89                  9:42/M
      36    BRENT LEWIS                       HERSHEY  PA           296    41   M       9 40-49            2:11:51.57  2:11:51.57                  9:46/M
      37    JEFF MIVILLE                      ALLENWOOD  PA         329    41   M      10 40-49            2:11:51.59  2:11:51.59                  9:46/M
      38    MICHELLE HERMAN                   BELLEFONTE  PA        262    20   F       1 20-29            2:12:14.61  2:12:14.61                  9:48/M
      39    BRETT BEAVER                      NEWPORT  PA           173    35   M      13 30-39            2:13:20.58  2:13:20.58                  9:53/M
      40    JOE DRUMSTA                       SCRANTON  PA          213    43   M      11 40-49            2:15:05.86  2:15:05.86                 10:00/M
      41    STEPHEN WILCOX JR                 SELINSGROVE  PA       434    46   M      12 40-49            2:15:13.61  2:15:13.61                 10:01/M
      42    JON KANE                          GORDONVILLE  PA       279    33   M      14 30-39            2:15:30.96  2:15:30.96                 10:02/M
      43    JERRY BLASKO                      DANVILLE  PA          179    40   M      13 40-49            2:16:05.61  2:16:05.61                 10:05/M
      44    ROBERT LANGE                                            105    31   M      15 30-39            2:16:26.95  2:16:26.95                 10:06/M
      45    MONICA HOUSTON                                          638    23   F       2 20-29            2:16:30.59  2:16:30.59                 10:07/M
      46    MICHAEL SCHUBACH                  MILL HALL  PA         385    40   M      14 40-49            2:16:35.36  2:16:35.36                 10:07/M
      47    FLASH BARCHIK                     HUNTINGTON MILLS  P   166    35   M      16 30-39            2:16:44.57  2:16:44.57                 10:08/M
      48    JEREMY MYENMOTT                                         463    35   M      17 30-39            2:16:45.42  2:16:45.42                 10:08/M
      49    JOHN WEAVER                       INDIANA  PA           427    40   M      15 40-49            2:16:51.55  2:16:51.55                 10:08/M
      50    SHAUN HUPPERTZ                    CHICORA  PA           272    45   M      16 40-49            2:17:04.37  2:17:04.37                 10:09/M
      51    DANA MUNGER                       EDINBORO  PA          336    38   M      18 30-39            2:18:42.72  2:18:42.72                 10:16/M
      52    KEVIN MCCORMACK                   RIDLEY PARK  PA       314    48   M      17 40-49            2:19:15.12  2:19:15.12                 10:19/M
      53    RICK HENDRICKS                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      261    46   M      18 40-49            2:19:27.37  2:19:27.37                 10:20/M
      54    AMY MCCULLOUGH                    SEVEN VALLEYS  PA     315    30   F       1 30-39            2:19:30.62  2:19:30.62                 10:20/M
      55    DOUGLAS JENNINGS                  CORNING  NY           274    40   M      19 40-49            2:19:51.12  2:19:51.12                 10:22/M
      56    CRAIG FLEMING                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     225    40   M      20 40-49            2:19:55.72  2:19:55.72                 10:22/M
      57    TODD VALESKY                      PHILLIPSBURG  PA      415    41   M      21 40-49            2:19:57.65  2:19:57.65                 10:22/M
      58    TERRY ROONEY                      WARRINGTON  PA        371    51   M       2 50-59            2:20:15.58  2:20:15.58                 10:23/M
      59    ROTH REASON                       DANVILLE  PA          360    34   M      19 30-39            2:20:17.37  2:20:17.37                 10:23/M
      60    LARRY SCHLALINE                   DALLASTOWN  PA        379    50   M       3 50-59            2:20:18.12  2:20:18.12                 10:24/M
      61    J.B. WAKEFIELD                    CHATHAM  NJ           420    47   M      22 40-49            2:20:21.25  2:20:21.25                 10:24/M
      62    BENJAMIN MAZUR                    GALLITZIN  PA         308    39   M      20 30-39            2:20:31.59  2:20:31.59                 10:25/M
      63    JIM MOORE                         STATE COLLEGE  PA     332    51   M       4 50-59            2:20:50.40  2:20:50.40                 10:26/M
      64    JEFFERY LISTER                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      300    59   M       5 50-59            2:21:24.53  2:21:24.53                 10:28/M
      65    JOHN UEHLING                      MIFFLINBURG  PA       413    51   M       6 50-59            2:22:22.37  2:22:22.37                 10:33/M
      66    RANDY MOORE                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     333    54   M       7 50-59            2:22:31.46  2:22:31.46                 10:33/M
      67    MICHAEL RANCK                     ORWIGSBURG  PA        356    60   M       1 60-99            2:22:44.64  2:22:44.64                 10:34/M
      68    MIKE CUMMINGS                     WELLSBORO  PA         207    40   M      23 40-49            2:22:50.51  2:22:50.51                 10:35/M
      69    DOUG SHOTTS                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     391    40   M      24 40-49            2:22:56.84  2:22:56.84                 10:35/M
      70    CLIFF WHITE                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     431    28   M      11 20-29            2:23:32.37  2:23:32.37                 10:38/M
      71    AARON STEHMAN                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        399    30   M      21 30-39            2:24:09.12  2:24:09.12                 10:41/M
      72    CHRISTINE BEAR                    MONTOURSVILLE  PA     172    42   F       1 Top Fin          2:25:27.88  2:25:27.88                 10:46/M
      73    MATT LINDSEY                      ALTOONA  PA           298    36   M      22 30-39            2:26:26.63  2:26:26.63                 10:51/M
      74    TODD EGRY                         WALNUTPORT  PA        216    47   M      25 40-49            2:26:54.83  2:26:54.83                 10:53/M
      75    JASON MAZZULLO                                          461    0    M       2  0-19            2:27:09.12  2:27:09.12                 10:54/M
      76    TOM UNDERWOOD                     CATAWISSA  PA         414    42   M      26 40-49            2:27:41.88  2:27:41.88                 10:56/M
      77    KELLY KENNEDY                     LEMONT  PA            284    38   M      23 30-39            2:27:42.72  2:27:42.72                 10:56/M
      78    TOM FETTERMAN JR                  PENN RUN  PA          224    47   M      27 40-49            2:28:10.34  2:28:10.34                 10:59/M
      79    TAMMY MCGAUGHEY                   CHICORA  PA           316    50   F       1 50-59            2:28:28.54  2:28:28.54                 11:00/M
      80    JARED SHOLLEY                     MIFFLINBURG  PA       390    33   M      24 30-39            2:28:30.50  2:28:30.50                 11:00/M
      81    STEVEN LEASON                     SELINSGROVE  PA       293    47   M      28 40-49            2:28:31.32  2:28:31.32                 11:00/M
      82    DANIEL MCCASLIN                   JULIAN  PA            311    39   M      25 30-39            2:28:44.38  2:28:44.38                 11:01/M
      83    ROBERT RENNINGER                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA      363    58   M       8 50-59            2:28:47.68  2:28:47.68                 11:01/M
      84    KEVIN HUMMEL                      DUBOIS  PA            269    36   M      26 30-39            2:31:03.42  2:31:03.42                 11:11/M
      85    GALEN SMITH                       MIDDLEBURG  PA        394    54   M       9 50-59            2:31:29.32  2:31:29.32                 11:13/M
      86    TRISTIN FORNEY                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA      226    28   M      12 20-29            2:31:45.88  2:31:45.88                 11:14/M
      87    DEBBIE SIMONCEK                                         152    44   F       1 40-49            2:32:08.88  2:32:08.88                 11:16/M
      88    RICHARD BUNDRO                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     191    37   M      27 30-39            2:32:10.70  2:32:10.70                 11:16/M
      89    ROBBIE RISLEY                     OLYPHANT  PA          367    29   M      13 20-29            2:32:29.28  2:32:29.28                 11:18/M
      90    THOMAS MCNERNEY                   WILLIAMSPORT  PA      319    37   M      28 30-39            2:32:40.97  2:32:40.97                 11:19/M
      91    SHANE LAUDENSLAGER                SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    291    33   M      29 30-39            2:33:36.21  2:33:36.21                 11:23/M
      92    ED EARLEY                         WILLIAMSPORT  PA      215    52   M      10 50-59            2:33:48.52  2:33:48.52                 11:24/M
      93    SHERRI DOEBLER                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA      212    41   F       2 40-49            2:34:20.15  2:34:20.15                 11:26/M
      94    AIMEE REED                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      361    36   F       2 30-39            2:34:21.56  2:34:21.56                 11:26/M
      95    SAMUEL SNYDER                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        396    31   M      30 30-39            2:34:30.72  2:34:30.72                 11:27/M
      96    JESS DYMUN                        ELIZABETHTOWN  PA     214    37   F       3 30-39            2:34:33.36  2:34:33.36                 11:27/M
      97    LONI RISLEY                       OLYPHANT  PA          366    31   F       4 30-39            2:34:38.36  2:34:38.36                 11:27/M
      98    VICTOR GORINI                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA     246    40   M      29 40-49            2:34:42.10  2:34:42.10                 11:28/M
      99    PAMELA HERSHBERGER                CLEARVILLE  PA        263    55   F       2 50-59            2:35:05.47  2:35:05.47                 11:29/M
     100    ROBERT CARIS                      MILL HALL  PA         194    51   M      11 50-59            2:35:16.26  2:35:16.26                 11:30/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     101    WILLIAM SCHLORFF                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        382    48   M      30 40-49            2:35:27.39  2:35:27.39                 11:31/M
     102    TIM LEHMAN                        NESCOPECK  PA         295    38   M      31 30-39            2:35:55.20  2:35:55.20                 11:33/M
     103    CHAD MINER                        BELLEFONTE  PA        325    40   M      31 40-49            2:36:18.23  2:36:18.23                 11:35/M
     104    CHRISTOPHER KEISER                WILLIAMSPORT  PA      283    36   M      32 30-39            2:36:37.89  2:36:37.89                 11:36/M
     105    ROBERT GUSZTAW                                          780    53   M      12 50-59            2:36:50.27  2:36:50.27                 11:37/M
     106    LLEW WILLIAMS                     SINKING SPRING  PA    437    54   M      13 50-59            2:37:44.89  2:37:44.89                 11:41/M
     107    PERRY LIGON                       HARRISBURG  PA        297    50   M      14 50-59            2:37:49.67  2:37:49.67                 11:41/M
     108    MATTHEW BEAVER                    MCALISTERVILLE  PA    174    38   M      33 30-39            2:38:13.17  2:38:13.17                 11:43/M
     109    VINCENT CORSO                                           151    42   M      32 40-49            2:38:57.11  2:38:57.11                 11:46/M
     110    THADDEUS WILL                     PORT MATILDA  PA      436    38   M      34 30-39            2:39:43.84  2:39:43.84                 11:50/M
     111    JOHN WILCOCK                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     433    41   M      33 40-49            2:39:58.14  2:39:58.14                 11:51/M
     112    BILL SERAFIN                      CLYMER  PA            386    62   M       2 60-99            2:39:58.60  2:39:58.60                 11:51/M
     113    TIMOTHY MILLER                    HUGHESVILLE  PA       321    37   M      35 30-39            2:40:01.64  2:40:01.64                 11:51/M
     114    MATTHEW CARPENTER                 PEQUEA  PA            196    29   M      14 20-29            2:40:52.12  2:40:52.12                 11:55/M
     115    JASON SCHOONOVER                  WEST PITTSTON  PA     383    22   M      15 20-29            2:40:52.79  2:40:52.79                 11:55/M
     116    STEVE STRAWSER                    DUNCANNON  PA         401    46   M      34 40-49            2:42:16.25  2:42:16.25                 12:01/M
     117    BILL MCCONNELL                    WATERVILLE  PA        312    36   M      36 30-39            2:42:28.68  2:42:28.68                 12:02/M
     118    DANIELLE BARNEY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        169    36   F       5 30-39            2:42:35.41  2:42:35.41                 12:03/M
     119    PAUL BECKWITH                     ANGOLA  IN            176    56   M      15 50-59            2:43:00.33  2:43:00.33                 12:04/M
     120    JESSE GREENAWALT                  LEWISBURG  PA         249    44   M      35 40-49            2:43:10.31  2:43:10.31                 12:05/M
     121    ADAM RAKER                        PARRYVILLE  PA        355    29   M      16 20-29            2:43:15.39  2:43:15.39                 12:06/M
     122    BEN TOLTON                        SPRUCE CREEK  PA      409    32   M      37 30-39            2:43:44.40  2:43:44.40                 12:08/M
     123    RYAN KNECHT                       BLAIRSVILLE  PA       287    40   M      36 40-49            2:43:52.78  2:43:52.78                 12:08/M
     124    JOE BOLLINGER                     PA FURNACE  PA        180    46   M      37 40-49            2:45:00.84  2:45:00.84                 12:13/M
     125    BILL GRAY                         HANOVER  PA           248    40   M      38 40-49            2:45:15.18  2:45:15.18                 12:14/M
     126    BRANDON FALK                      WELLSBORO  PA         220    33   M      38 30-39            2:45:26.57  2:45:26.57                 12:15/M
     127    JANINE GUSZTAW                                          779    44   F       3 40-49            2:45:30.57  2:45:30.57                 12:16/M
     128    LAURIE HENDRICKS                  JERSEY SHORE  PA      260    43   F       4 40-49            2:46:14.73  2:46:14.73                 12:19/M
     129    MARTY MUGGLETON                   WILLIAMSPORT  PA      334    53   M      16 50-59            2:48:23.15  2:48:23.15                 12:28/M
     130    DUANE DANIELS                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA     208    51   M      17 50-59            2:48:42.65  2:48:42.65                 12:30/M
     131    STEPHANIE SERRIERE                STATE COLLEGE  PA     387    34   F       6 30-39            2:48:56.40  2:48:56.40                 12:31/M
     132    KELLY HIBBLER                                           101    44   F       5 40-49            2:48:59.68  2:48:59.68                 12:31/M
     133    CHRIS LAWTHER                     LAWRENCE PARK  PA     292    26   M      17 20-29            2:49:21.38  2:49:21.38                 12:33/M
     134    KIMBERLI KWIATEK                  MILL HALL  PA         289    54   F       3 50-59            2:49:24.64  2:49:24.64                 12:33/M
     135    JACKIE SCHLITZER                  ARNOT  PA             380    46   F       6 40-49            2:49:49.30  2:49:49.30                 12:35/M
     136    TIMOTHY MINTON                    CORNING  NY           326    36   M      39 30-39            2:50:00.75  2:50:00.75                 12:36/M
     137    NORB BAIER                                              104    54   M      18 50-59            2:50:03.60  2:50:03.60                 12:36/M
     138    ELIZABETH BAILEY                  STATE COLLEGE  PA     163    38   F       7 30-39            2:50:15.52  2:50:15.52                 12:37/M
     139    STEPHEN FUREY                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      230    37   M      40 30-39            2:50:16.65  2:50:16.65                 12:37/M
     140    BRYAN SHIPLEY                     WASHINGTON  DC        389    36   M      41 30-39            2:50:17.56  2:50:17.56                 12:37/M
     141    DIANE MOORE                       WILKES-BARRE  PA      331    44   F       7 40-49            2:50:56.35  2:50:56.35                 12:40/M
     142    CASEY POETH                       COLLEGEVILLE  PA      350    33   M      42 30-39            2:51:27.75  2:51:27.75                 12:42/M
     143    MICHELE BROWN                     TUNKHANNOCK  PA       189    41   F       8 40-49            2:51:57.13  2:51:57.13                 12:44/M
     144    DAPHINE FRITZ                     MIFFLINBURG  PA       228    45   F       9 40-49            2:51:59.16  2:51:59.16                 12:44/M
     145    REBECCA WHITESELL                 BELLEFONTE  PA        432    50   F       4 50-59            2:52:02.16  2:52:02.16                 12:45/M
     146    BRIAN LOFFREDO                    AVIS  PA              301    40   M      39 40-49            2:52:16.86  2:52:16.86                 12:46/M
     147    ROBERT GREENE                     PHILADELPHIA  PA      251    31   M      43 30-39            2:52:24.41  2:52:24.41                 12:46/M
     148    RANDALL WEAVER                    MILLVILLE  PA         428    43   M      40 40-49            2:52:26.48  2:52:26.48                 12:46/M
     149    LUKE REJEWSKI                     LANCASTER  NY         362    30   M      44 30-39            2:52:29.53  2:52:29.53                 12:47/M
     150    BRIAN BROWN                       LEWISBURG  PA         188    37   M      45 30-39            2:52:33.66  2:52:33.66                 12:47/M
     151    NICK LOFFREDO                     AVIS  PA              302    37   M      46 30-39            2:52:49.53  2:52:49.53                 12:48/M
     152    JENNIFER THISTLE                  STATE COLLEGE  PA     407    39   F       8 30-39            2:52:54.37  2:52:54.37                 12:48/M
     153    JEFFERY HART                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     258    43   M      41 40-49            2:52:55.20  2:52:55.20                 12:49/M
     154    GARTH MITCHELL                    MARION  NY            328    47   M      42 40-49            2:53:00.55  2:53:00.55                 12:49/M
     155    NEIL HUNSINGER                    DRUMS  PA             270    36   M      47 30-39            2:53:03.67  2:53:03.67                 12:49/M
     156    LIAM GOBLE                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     242    30   M      48 30-39            2:53:05.66  2:53:05.66                 12:49/M
     157    MIKE SCAFF                        MT. HOLLY SPRINGS     376    30   M      49 30-39            2:53:09.68  2:53:09.68                 12:50/M
     158    DAISY WRIGHT                      LANCASTER  PA         442    37   F       9 30-39            2:54:35.44  2:54:35.44                 12:56/M
     159    MICHELE PROBST                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        354    42   F      10 40-49            2:54:44.83  2:54:44.83                 12:57/M
     160    ADAM BRENNAN                      TROUT RUN  PA         185    31   M      50 30-39            2:55:11.44  2:55:11.44                 12:59/M
     161    CHUCK FANUS                       PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      222    47   M      43 40-49            2:55:41.64  2:55:41.64                 13:01/M
     162    BECKY GREEN-DIXON                 PORT MATILDA  PA      250    43   F      11 40-49            2:55:44.86  2:55:44.86                 13:01/M
     163    ANTHONY WILKIE                    WILKES-BARRE  PA      435    23   M      18 20-29            2:55:58.33  2:55:58.33                 13:02/M
     164    PATRICK WILSON                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA      439    43   M      44 40-49            2:56:16.41  2:56:16.41                 13:03/M
     165    KRISTIE KAUFMAN                   STATE COLLEGE  PA     280    43   F      12 40-49            2:56:52.63  2:56:52.63                 13:06/M
     166    PATRICK FOURNEY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        227    41   M      45 40-49            2:57:41.56  2:57:41.56                 13:10/M
     167    JUSTIN BELLINI                                          102    38   M      51 30-39            2:58:02.39  2:58:02.39                 13:11/M
     168    GRETA BIDDLE                      TURBOTVILLE  PA       177    23   F       3 20-29            2:58:19.73  2:58:19.73                 13:13/M
     169    TODD MILLER                       HARRISBURG  PA        322    41   M      46 40-49            2:58:22.19  2:58:22.19                 13:13/M
     170    MORGAN WASIKONIS                                        778    42   F      13 40-49            2:58:24.40  2:58:24.40                 13:13/M
     171    REBECCA SPANGLER                  PORT MATILDA  PA      397    28   F       4 20-29            2:58:43.41  2:58:43.41                 13:14/M
     172    TIMOTHY SCHLITZER                 ARNOT  PA             381    50   M      19 50-59            3:00:15.86  3:00:15.86                 13:21/M
     173    KEVIN HALL                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      256    24   M      19 20-29            3:01:07.92  3:01:07.92                 13:25/M
     174    STEVE RANDALL                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     357    61   M       3 60-99            3:02:18.90  3:02:18.90                 13:30/M
     175    KATIE KRAHN GOBLE                 STATE COLLEGE  PA     241    32   F      10 30-39            3:03:28.90  3:03:28.90                 13:35/M
     176    MANDY LEHMAN                      NESCOPECK  PA         294    38   F      11 30-39            3:04:59.95  3:04:59.95                 13:42/M
     177    DALLAS BEACHEL                    DANVILLE  PA          171    29   M      20 20-29            3:05:04.42  3:05:04.42                 13:43/M
     178    DAVID GOLFIERI                    WATSONTOWN  PA        243    51   M      20 50-59            3:05:11.42  3:05:11.42                 13:43/M
     179    STEVEN PERSUN                     SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    348    42   M      47 40-49            3:06:40.17  3:06:40.17                 13:50/M
     180    RICHARD HERSHBERGER               CLEARVILLE  PA        264    52   M      21 50-59            3:06:44.95  3:06:44.95                 13:50/M
     181    MARK BARBIER                      MONTGOMERY  PA        165    32   M      52 30-39            3:07:28.12  3:07:28.12                 13:53/M
     182    NANCY GRAVES                      PALMYRA  PA           247    47   F      14 40-49            3:07:32.59  3:07:32.59                 13:53/M
     183    SUSAN STACKHOUSE                  HUGHESVILLE  PA       398    40   F      15 40-49            3:08:05.51  3:08:05.51                 13:56/M
     184    SHARON SWITLICK                   MCVEYTOWN  PA         405    49   F      16 40-49            3:10:35.47  3:10:35.47                 14:07/M
     185    OLIVIA BANTING                    HARRISBURG  PA        164    31   F      12 30-39            3:10:37.54  3:10:37.54                 14:07/M
     186    THOM FANTASKEY                    SELINSGROVE  PA       221    64   M       4 60-99            3:10:42.17  3:10:42.17                 14:08/M
     187    ROBERT BAGULEY                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        162    57   M      22 50-59            3:11:06.14  3:11:06.14                 14:09/M
     188    GREG SIWIK                        WEST ELIZABETH  PA    392    57   M      23 50-59            3:12:35.18  3:12:35.18                 14:16/M
     189    ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES          HARRISBURG  PA        254    44   F      17 40-49            3:13:20.43  3:13:20.43                 14:19/M
     190    KATHLEEN ABRAM                    LEWISBURG  PA         158    41   F      18 40-49            3:14:04.16  3:14:04.16                 14:23/M
     191    JUDY KOCH                         LOCK HAVEN  PA        288    48   F      19 40-49            3:14:17.87  3:14:17.87                 14:23/M
     192    HENRY SWARTZ                      LITITZ  PA            402    29   M      21 20-29            3:14:23.14  3:14:23.14                 14:24/M
     193    CHATO MONTANA                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     330    58   M      24 50-59            3:14:37.67  3:14:37.67                 14:25/M
     194    RAE-ELLAH BIDDLE                  TURBOTVILLE  PA       178    25   F       5 20-29            3:15:04.18  3:15:04.18                 14:27/M
     195    TIM CONNOLLY                      LEWISBURG  PA         202    54   M      25 50-59            3:15:05.63  3:15:05.63                 14:27/M
     196    LAURA BRENNAN                     TROUT RUN  PA         186    29   F       6 20-29            3:15:13.39  3:15:13.39                 14:28/M
     197    DENNY WHITESELL                                         103    0    M       3  0-19            3:15:28.86  3:15:28.86                 14:29/M
     198    JONATHAN HALL                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      255    53   M      26 50-59            3:16:43.68  3:16:43.68                 14:34/M
     199    KEITH CREMER                      SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    204    40   M      48 40-49            3:16:44.38  3:16:44.38                 14:34/M
     200    MICHAEL CICCONE                   WEXFORD  PA           199    32   M      53 30-39            3:17:06.43  3:17:06.43                 14:36/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun        Chip  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Diff        Pace  
     201    JEAN CUMMINGS                     WELLSBORO  PA         206    42   F      20 40-49            3:17:20.30  3:17:20.30                 14:37/M
     202    ROB SCHAUT                        PAINTED POST  NY      378    31   M      54 30-39            3:18:10.89  3:18:10.89                 14:41/M
     203    STEVE SHAWVER                     MCVEYTOWN  PA         388    42   M      49 40-49            3:19:02.61  3:19:02.61                 14:45/M
     204    PAT VILLELLA                      PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      417    48   M      50 40-49            3:19:41.51  3:19:41.51                 14:47/M
     205    TRENT PEACOCK                     COGAN STATION  PA     347    47   M      51 40-49            3:20:15.74  3:20:15.74                 14:50/M
     206    DERRICK SMITH                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        393    28   M      22 20-29            3:20:57.69  3:20:57.69                 14:53/M
     207    GARY BRUNETTE                     OAKDALE  PA           190    58   M      27 50-59            3:21:02.68  3:21:02.68                 14:53/M
     208    RUTH MCGUIRE                      MILL HALL  PA         317    39   F      13 30-39            3:22:44.68  3:22:44.68                 15:01/M
     209    SUZETTE MILLER                    LOGANTON  PA          320    45   F      21 40-49            3:22:46.69  3:22:46.69                 15:01/M
     210    DAWN BARGER                       ALLENWOOD  PA         167    46   F      22 40-49            3:22:53.42  3:22:53.42                 15:02/M
     211    ELIZABETH JORDAN                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      277    30   F      14 30-39            3:22:55.87  3:22:55.87                 15:02/M
     212    BOB FARLEY                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        223    56   M      28 50-59            3:23:34.89  3:23:34.89                 15:05/M
     213    KEN ROSENBERGER,JR                PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      372    47   M      52 40-49            3:24:37.94  3:24:37.94                 15:09/M
     214    JAMES CLAPPER                     HALLSTEAD  PA         200    51   M      29 50-59            3:26:18.36  3:26:18.36                 15:17/M
     215    JEFFREY SAWYER                    MILL HALL  PA         375    46   M      53 40-49            3:26:29.94  3:26:29.94                 15:18/M
     216    BRETT BOONE                       HOWARD  PA            181    32   M      55 30-39            3:26:34.66  3:26:34.66                 15:18/M
     217    MICHAEL HAFFLEY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        253    44   M      54 40-49            3:27:11.71  3:27:11.71                 15:21/M
     218    CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY               SPRING MILLS  PA      238    34   M      56 30-39            3:27:42.44  3:27:42.44                 15:23/M
     219    JENNIFER MCCONNELL                WATERVILLE  PA        313    36   F      15 30-39            3:29:39.25  3:29:39.25                 15:32/M
     220    MARSHALL TRESS                    WILMINGTON  DE        410    43   M      55 40-49            3:30:14.20  3:30:14.20                 15:34/M
     221    LAURA TAYLOR                      CANTON  PA            406    29   F       7 20-29            3:30:49.45  3:30:49.45                 15:37/M
     222    JASON ENGEL                       WILLIAMSPORT  PA      219    36   M      57 30-39            3:32:02.37  3:32:02.37                 15:42/M
     223    STEPHANIE NEWCOMER                YORK  PA              341    46   F      23 40-49            3:33:01.16  3:33:01.16                 15:47/M
     224    AUDREY BOYD                       MECHANICSBURG  PA     183    36   F      16 30-39            3:33:29.14  3:33:29.14                 15:49/M
     225    TERESSA YAMASHITA                 LOGANTON  PA          443    29   F       8 20-29            3:33:46.48  3:33:46.48                 15:50/M
     226    CHRISTINA GLOTFELTY               SPRING MILLS  PA      240    26   F       9 20-29            3:34:05.48  3:34:05.48                 15:51/M
     227    AMANDA KEEN                       HOWARD  PA            282    31   F      17 30-39            3:34:07.20  3:34:07.20                 15:52/M
     228    DAVID APKER                       WILLIAMSPORT  PA      161    35   M      58 30-39            3:34:07.66  3:34:07.66                 15:52/M
     229    LINDA LUTZ                        BELLEFONTE  PA        303    27   F      10 20-29            3:34:08.48  3:34:08.48                 15:52/M
     230    NORMAN HUPPERTZ                   CHALFONT  PA          271    71   M       5 60-99            3:34:37.99  3:34:37.99                 15:54/M
     231    KAREN HOOKER                      COGAN STATION  PA     267    42   F      24 40-49            3:36:15.69  3:36:15.69                 16:01/M
     232    DENISE GORINI                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA     245    42   F      25 40-49            3:36:16.11  3:36:16.11                 16:01/M
     233    NICHOLAS VUOCOLO                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        419    28   M      23 20-29            3:36:18.35  3:36:18.35                 16:01/M
     234    GINA WERT                         MCELHATTAN  PA        430    46   F      26 40-49            3:38:19.83  3:38:19.83                 16:10/M
     235    ASHLYN WERT                       MCELHATTAN  PA        429    12   F       1  0-19            3:38:19.83  3:38:19.83                 16:10/M
     236    JAMES POOLE                       GROVE CITY  PA        351    63   M       6 60-99            3:38:52.90  3:38:52.90                 16:13/M
     237    DONNA CARNAHAN                    HARRISBURG  PA        195    44   F      27 40-49            3:40:09.61  3:40:09.61                 16:18/M
     238    MELISSA  J. ROCKEY                LOCK HAVEN  PA        369    45   F      28 40-49            3:50:24.47  3:50:24.47                 17:04/M
     239    DAVID  S. ROCKEY                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        368    47   M      56 40-49            3:50:27.47  3:50:27.47                 17:04/M
     240    GARY OISHI                        MCELHATTAN  PA        342    53   M      30 50-59            3:50:28.51  3:50:28.51                 17:04/M
     241    SHARON FULTON                     PALMYRA  PA           229    44   F      29 40-49            3:56:05.47  3:56:05.47                 17:29/M
     242    C. EDWARD S. MITCHELL             MONTOURSVILLE  PA     327    68   M       7 60-99            3:56:18.78  3:56:18.78                 17:30/M
     243    PHIL HESSER                       CROCHERON  MD         265    60   M       8 60-99            3:56:57.52  3:56:57.52                 17:33/M
     244    SALLY VILLELLA                    PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      418    54   F       5 50-59            3:59:24.77  3:59:24.77                 17:44/M
     245    MICHAEL JAROSH                    BLAKELY  PA           273    32   M      59 30-39            4:00:10.46  4:00:10.46                 17:47/M
     246    MELISSA HALL                      JULIAN  PA            257    43   F      30 40-49            4:02:52.14  4:02:52.14                 17:59/M
     247    NATASHA RIEDER                    NEW COLUMBIA  PA      365    30   F      18 30-39            4:03:12.76  4:03:12.76                 18:01/M
     248    MONIKA PANKRATZ                   COAL CENTER  PA       345    49   F      31 40-49            4:06:33.73  4:06:33.73                 18:16/M
     249    DAVID PANKRATZ                    COAL CENTER  PA       344    51   M      31 50-59            4:06:34.73  4:06:34.73                 18:16/M
     250    KELLY SWIM                        WILKES-BARRE  PA      403    23   F      11 20-29            4:14:21.64  4:14:21.64                 18:50/M
     251    MURRAY SWIM                       WILKES-BARRE  PA      404    54   M      32 50-59            4:14:27.55  4:14:27.55                 18:51/M
     252    KAREN KLEMASH                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        286    36   F      19 30-39            4:14:31.52  4:14:31.52                 18:51/M
     253    SUSAN JENNINGS                    BLUEMONT  VA          275    50   F       6 50-59            4:16:15.26  4:16:15.26                 18:59/M
     254    LAURA DOHERTY                                           640    26   F      12 20-29            4:19:50.25  4:19:50.25                 19:15/M
     255    MONICA CORNETT                    DILLSBURG  PA         203    46   F      32 40-49            4:21:55.64  4:21:55.64                 19:24/M
     256    JERRY MATTERN                     HARRISBURG  PA        307    42   M      57 40-49            4:21:56.66  4:21:56.66                 19:24/M
     257    MICAH PLOTT                       NORTH EAST  PA        349    32   M      60 30-39            4:25:01.84  4:25:01.84                 19:38/M
     258    KEEGAN RUPP                       NORTHEAST  PA         373    17   F       2  0-19            4:25:03.47  4:25:03.47                 19:38/M
     259    MELISSA MYERS                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        337    27   F      13 20-29            4:26:00.76  4:26:00.76                 19:42/M
     260    LANGDON GILLEN                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        235    26   M      24 20-29            4:26:02.75  4:26:02.75                 19:42/M
     261    STEVE WOODRING                    PORT MATILDA  PA      441    38   M      61 30-39            4:38:05.14  4:38:05.14                 20:36/M
     262    CHARLENE WOODRING                 PORT MATILDA  PA      440    38   F      20 30-39            4:38:06.77  4:38:06.77                 20:36/M
     263    MARY DAUBERMAN                    BELLEFONTE  PA        209    48   F      33 40-49            4:43:06.88  4:43:06.88                 20:58/M
     264    KATHY GILLEN                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        234    58   F       7 50-59            4:45:12.72  4:45:12.72                 21:08/M
     265    TAMMY MUNDY                       AVIS  PA              335    48   F      34 40-49            4:56:03.53  4:56:03.53                 21:56/M
     266    JOANNE HEIMER                     JERSEY SHORE  PA      259    62   F       1 60-99            4:56:14.76  4:56:14.76                 21:57/M
     267    DOROTHY CHAPPEL                   JERSEY SHORE  PA      197    54   F       8 50-59            4:56:17.78  4:56:17.78                 21:57/M
     268    MICHELE BRAGUE                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA      184    51   F       9 50-59            5:06:29.60  5:06:29.60                 22:42/M
     269    KEVAN PACKARD                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        343    54   M      33 50-59            5:14:23.77  5:14:23.77                 23:17/M
     270    DONNA KEELER                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        281    69   F       2 60-99            5:17:05.59  5:17:05.59                 23:29/M
     271    MICHELLE VESNESKE                 ELMIRA  NY            416    46   F      35 40-49            5:50:27.34  5:50:27.34                 25:58/M
     272    KATHY YOUNG                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        444    40   F      36 40-49            6:21:00.00  6:21:00.00                 28:13/M