Pa Runners

2012 PROWL THE SPROUL

Overall Finish List

July 21, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JOHN JOHNSON 1120 40 M 1 Top Fin 53:23.42 8:37/M
2 JEFF SMUCKER 1253 46 M 1 40-49 54:14.79 8:45/M
3 PATRICK SINGLETARY 682 47 M 2 40-49 54:15.62 8:45/M
4 DAVID LISTER 1144 26 M 1 20-29 55:08.64 8:54/M
5 IAN GRETTENBERGER STATE COLLEGE 375 25 M 2 20-29 57:05.39 9:12/M
6 MEIRA MINARD 684 39 F 1 Top Fin 57:37.39 9:18/M
7 GREG HARKAY STATE COLLEGE 419 28 M 3 20-29 58:05.34 9:22/M
8 GARY TWOEY STATE COLLEGE 1059 42 M 3 40-49 1:00:33.89 9:46/M
9 CLAY STONER MONTOURSVILLE 1007 0 M 1 0-19 1:00:41.27 9:47/M
10 ASHLEY MOYER 1148 24 F 1 20-29 1:00:51.97 9:49/M
11 TROY MILLER JULIAN 753 42 M 4 40-49 1:03:29.71 10:14/M
12 GREG LARSEN 687 28 M 4 20-29 1:04:14.15 10:22/M
13 ELIZABETH HERNDON 685 26 F 2 20-29 1:04:14.34 10:22/M
14 MICHAEL SCHUBACH 1242 40 M 5 40-49 1:04:54.39 10:28/M
15 JAMES WATSON MILL HALL 1063 43 M 6 40-49 1:05:18.86 10:32/M
16 SCOTT GARMAN MILL HALL 302 37 M 1 30-39 1:07:06.41 10:49/M
17 DAVID KRESSNER 688 35 M 2 30-39 1:07:07.43 10:50/M
18 ADAM SMITH 683 34 M 3 30-39 1:07:12.90 10:50/M
19 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE 247 40 M 7 40-49 1:07:43.80 10:55/M
20 AKIL STAKES 665 26 M 5 20-29 1:08:35.57 11:04/M
21 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE 166 37 M 4 30-39 1:09:29.12 11:12/M
22 TODD MUSSER 1233 43 M 8 40-49 1:09:50.29 11:16/M
23 SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN 963 32 M 5 30-39 1:10:03.65 11:18/M
24 JERRY GREEK PITTSBURGH 369 32 M 6 30-39 1:10:37.15 11:23/M
25 JON BOMBERGER 662 31 M 7 30-39 1:10:44.65 11:25/M
26 CHRIS DEYO STATE COLLEGE 201 36 M 8 30-39 1:10:57.10 11:27/M
27 BEN TOLTON SPRUCE CREEK 1054 32 M 9 30-39 1:11:33.86 11:32/M
28 STEVE SMITH MARYSVILLE 945 33 M 10 30-39 1:11:56.90 11:36/M
29 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT 839 58 M 1 50-59 1:12:09.15 11:38/M
30 AARON STEHOME 694 30 M 11 30-39 1:12:09.62 11:38/M
31 DANIEL NOVICK BLOOMSBURG 801 26 M 6 20-29 1:12:15.30 11:39/M
32 RYAN D. SMITH LE RAYSVILLE 936 27 M 7 20-29 1:13:12.72 11:48/M
33 MARTIN PEREZ TOWANDA 826 43 M 9 40-49 1:13:12.90 11:48/M
34 FRANCESCA MAHALAK 674 36 F 1 30-39 1:13:51.90 11:55/M
35 CHRIS YEAGER 1160 39 M 12 30-39 1:13:53.40 11:55/M
36 STEVE GEYER BELLEFONTE 327 45 M 10 40-49 1:14:04.94 11:57/M
37 MICHELE PROBST 1155 42 F 1 40-49 1:14:23.15 12:00/M
38 JEFF SOUDESS 661 M 2 0-19 1:14:25.65 12:00/M
39 TIMOTHY SNYDER FLEMINGTON 965 27 M 8 20-29 1:14:56.34 12:05/M
40 THADDEUS WILL 681 39 M 13 30-39 1:15:24.80 12:10/M
41 ALBERT ROZO STATE COLLEGE 855 56 M 2 50-59 1:15:46.96 12:13/M
42 VINCENT CORSO PORT MATILDA 188 32 M 14 30-39 1:15:58.29 12:15/M
43 MATT GAUL STATE COLLEGE 319 35 M 15 30-39 1:16:03.15 12:16/M
44 CHRISTEN GRETTENBERGER STATE COLLEGE 378 25 F 3 20-29 1:16:04.38 12:16/M
45 SHAWN BRANTON 667 44 M 11 40-49 1:16:21.25 12:19/M
46 TASHA LEITCH 695 32 F 2 30-39 1:17:03.83 12:26/M
47 JIM LOSCH MILLERSTOWN 653 46 M 12 40-49 1:17:03.89 12:26/M
48 SHAWN KESSINGER MILL HALL 494 38 M 16 30-39 1:17:33.76 12:30/M
49 AIMEE REED WILLIAMSPORT 830 36 F 3 30-39 1:18:02.77 12:35/M
50 JASON SMITH LOCK HAVEN 916 24 M 9 20-29 1:18:18.15 12:38/M
51 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA 202 49 M 13 40-49 1:18:32.84 12:40/M
52 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN 866 48 M 14 40-49 1:19:04.52 12:45/M
53 CARL STAUFFER 1264 40 M 15 40-49 1:19:14.63 12:47/M
54 MICHAEL REMICK 666 40 M 16 40-49 1:19:28.63 12:49/M
55 JACOB JONES MONTOURSVILLE 488 0 M 3 0-19 1:21:00.15 13:04/M
56 MARK MAZUR LEWISTOWN 724 38 M 17 30-39 1:21:36.53 13:10/M
57 KELLY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN 433 45 F 2 40-49 1:22:02.67 13:14/M
58 DANIELLE BARNEY 43 37 F 4 30-39 1:22:29.40 13:18/M
59 ELLIE GUERRERO 697 40 F 3 40-49 1:22:31.66 13:19/M
60 KIRK SNYDER LOCK HAVEN 961 55 M 3 50-59 1:22:46.31 13:21/M
61 JOHN MCNITT STATE COLLEGE 748 32 M 18 30-39 1:23:11.27 13:25/M
62 JIM NYE 678 29 M 10 20-29 1:23:38.30 13:29/M
63 KEVIN HALL WILLIAMSPORT 415 25 M 11 20-29 1:24:33.61 13:38/M
64 ROBERT MADARA CATAWISSA 668 40 M 17 40-49 1:25:01.90 13:43/M
65 OWEN RINKER LOCK HAVEN 840 12 M 4 0-19 1:25:24.74 13:46/M
66 DEREK LEONARD BOALSBURG 646 31 M 19 30-39 1:25:37.91 13:49/M
67 CHRIS MUSSER STATE COLLEGE 780 34 M 20 30-39 1:25:37.91 13:49/M
68 PAT FOURNEY 1201 41 M 18 40-49 1:25:38.79 13:49/M
69 ETHAN LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT 569 10 M 5 0-19 1:26:37.82 13:58/M
70 EVAN LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT 573 9 M 6 0-19 1:26:39.40 13:59/M
71 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT 555 33 M 21 30-39 1:26:39.87 13:59/M
72 DIANE MOORE 1217 44 F 4 40-49 1:27:02.83 14:02/M
73 JENNIFER REED WILLIAMSPORT 829 29 F 4 20-29 1:27:08.65 14:03/M
74 KATY LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT 558 33 F 5 30-39 1:27:26.15 14:06/M
75 RANDY MADARA CATAWISSA 664 58 M 4 50-59 1:27:30.90 14:07/M
76 KEITH RINKER LOCK HAVEN 851 42 M 19 40-49 1:27:52.39 14:10/M
77 REBECCA SPANGLER PORT MATILDA 994 29 F 5 20-29 1:28:00.92 14:12/M
78 JIM STEVENS 1207 46 M 20 40-49 1:28:11.89 14:13/M
79 ERIC BOHNENBLUST BELLEFONTE 79 28 M 12 20-29 1:28:12.99 14:14/M
80 JAMES HEINEY LOCK HAVEN 423 43 M 21 40-49 1:28:22.85 14:15/M
81 COREY LOSCH MILLERSTOWN 656 16 M 7 0-19 1:28:23.67 14:15/M
82 JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT 406 53 M 5 50-59 1:28:27.52 14:16/M
83 JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN 504 48 F 5 40-49 1:28:35.40 14:17/M
84 WILL GREENLAND 1221 35 M 22 30-39 1:28:35.40 14:17/M
85 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG 235 29 M 13 20-29 1:28:44.92 14:19/M
86 MYRON KYLE HOWARD 527 47 M 22 40-49 1:29:00.90 14:21/M
87 JASON RAUP 1106 33 M 23 30-39 1:29:04.90 14:22/M
88 BLAZE CORDARO 689 28 M 14 20-29 1:29:05.73 14:22/M
89 DAVE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN 485 55 M 6 50-59 1:29:39.90 14:28/M
90 PATRICK MURPHY LEWISBURG 761 55 M 7 50-59 1:29:44.24 14:28/M
91 EMILY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN 449 13 F 1 0-19 1:29:58.24 14:31/M
92 DERRICK SMITH 669 28 M 15 20-29 1:30:31.90 14:36/M
93 BRAD SEYLER MILL HALL 875 27 M 16 20-29 1:32:37.15 14:56/M
94 THOM FANTASKEY 673 65 M 1 60-69 1:33:35.38 15:06/M
95 STEVE STRAWSER DUNCANNON 1031 46 M 23 40-49 1:34:23.38 15:13/M
96 SHAY STRAWSER DUNCANNON 1018 12 F 2 0-19 1:34:23.39 15:13/M
97 BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN 239 56 M 8 50-59 1:34:42.40 15:16/M
98 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD 183 51 M 9 50-59 1:35:22.90 15:23/M
99 DAWN BARGER 690 46 F 6 40-49 1:35:55.75 15:28/M
100 LAURIE GARMAN MILL HALL 305 30 F 6 30-39 1:36:54.41 15:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 CHERYL GINDER MANHEIM 329 24 F 6 20-29 1:36:54.41 15:38/M
102 JENNIFER HUNTER 692 24 F 7 20-29 1:37:02.97 15:39/M
103 JEANNE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN 458 54 F 1 50-59 1:37:04.15 15:39/M
104 ERIN WHITE LOCK HAVEN 1074 21 F 8 20-29 1:37:30.58 15:44/M
105 RACHELLE SHEETS WOOLRICH 894 43 F 7 40-49 1:38:37.13 15:54/M
106 JACQUELINE KRAMER BELLEFONTE 505 28 F 9 20-29 1:38:45.87 15:56/M
107 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN 36 57 M 10 50-59 1:39:26.63 16:02/M
108 CLAY MCMATH EAST WATERFORD 742 39 M 24 30-39 1:39:26.83 16:02/M
109 PAUL LENZ LORETTO 640 48 M 24 40-49 1:43:32.32 16:42/M
110 JEFFREY FRANK JERSEY SHORE 299 51 M 11 50-59 1:45:33.88 17:01/M
111 PAM LOSCH MILLERSTOWN 657 47 F 8 40-49 1:46:27.23 17:10/M
112 NICOLE MARKLE MILLERSTOWN 686 40 F 9 40-49 1:46:30.40 17:11/M
113 SHAINA GILBERT 696 29 F 10 20-29 1:48:20.64 17:28/M
114 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG 83 37 F 7 30-39 1:48:24.11 17:29/M
115 GABE CONWAY 675 10 M 8 0-19 1:48:57.76 17:34/M
116 JAMISON FORBES 1086 M 9 0-19 1:49:00.61 17:35/M
117 JAMES CONWAY 676 41 M 25 40-49 1:49:01.63 17:35/M
118 ADDISON CLEMENTE TYRONE 187 13 F 3 0-19 1:49:09.76 17:36/M
119 CASSIDY SHAWLEY 1109 11 F 4 0-19 1:49:14.15 17:37/M
120 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE 185 34 M 25 30-39 1:49:14.46 17:37/M
121 CHRISTOBAL GUTIERREZ 680 M 10 0-19 1:52:07.65 18:05/M
122 BOB DENNISON 1232 72 M 1 70-99 1:53:28.54 18:18/M
123 RON MAZUR CRESSON 733 47 M 26 40-49 1:53:32.28 18:19/M
124 THAI SNYDER MILTON 953 17 M 11 0-19 1:54:42.14 18:30/M
125 MEGAN MILLER JULIAN 759 42 F 10 40-49 1:54:48.88 18:31/M
126 CHRISTY ZEIGLER 1250 36 F 8 30-39 1:55:19.54 18:36/M
127 DENISE MADARA HAMPTON 663 38 F 9 30-39 1:56:23.24 18:46/M
128 JEFFREY SAWYER MILL HALL 863 47 M 27 40-49 1:56:39.65 18:49/M
129 DIANE SAWYER MILL HALL 862 54 F 2 50-59 1:58:21.90 19:05/M
130 MELISSA MYERS LOCK HAVEN 792 27 F 11 20-29 2:00:21.89 19:25/M
131 SARA MARKER JULIAN 670 25 F 12 20-29 2:00:35.47 19:27/M
132 ANDREW MARKER JULIAN 671 28 M 17 20-29 2:00:37.49 19:27/M
133 CRAIG MARTIN JULIAN 716 33 M 26 30-39 2:03:58.59 20:00/M
134 TRACY MARTIN JULIAN 712 41 F 11 40-49 2:03:59.90 20:00/M
135 WALTER BOHNENBLUST READING 58 58 M 12 50-59 2:04:31.31 20:05/M
136 DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL 167 58 F 3 50-59 2:06:30.39 20:24/M
137 RAY WERTS 1234 60 M 2 60-69 2:08:05.77 20:40/M
138 BECKY FRANK JERSEY SHORE 295 48 F 12 40-49 2:08:07.60 20:40/M
139 ANGIE SNYDER LOCK HAVEN 988 30 F 10 30-39 2:08:18.59 20:42/M
140 DANA SUTER LOCK HAVEN 1033 54 F 4 50-59 2:09:01.88 20:49/M
141 MATTHEW RUPERT 679 36 M 27 30-39 2:10:04.58 20:59/M
142 BRITON SHAWLEY 1117 39 M 28 30-39 2:10:48.39 21:06/M
143 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE 189 48 F 13 40-49 2:12:26.58 21:22/M
144 MICHELE BRAGUE WILLIAMSPORT 119 52 F 5 50-59 2:13:38.30 21:33/M
145 JOE BRAGUE WILLIAMSPORT 149 25 M 18 20-29 2:13:39.12 21:33/M
146 AMY DIETZ PORT MATILDA 232 48 F 14 40-49 2:14:49.90 21:45/M
147 DAWN NEHLS MILTON 799 37 F 11 30-39 2:15:23.63 21:50/M
148 MARY LUCAS HOWARD 660 53 F 6 50-59 2:18:42.87 22:22/M
149 CHRISTINA GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS 343 26 F 13 20-29 2:18:44.39 22:23/M
150 CRISTY CHRISTY 1104 37 F 12 30-39 2:23:56.59 23:13/M
151 KEVAN PACKARD LOCK HAVEN 822 55 M 13 50-59 2:25:53.49 23:32/M
152 GARY LENZ HARRISBURG 576 58 M 14 50-59 2:25:54.31 23:32/M
153 KAREN WERTZ PORT MATILDA 1068 42 F 15 40-49 2:26:32.58 23:38/M
154 DANA EARNEST BLOOMSBURG 234 37 F 13 30-39 2:35:27.12 25:04/M
155 KIM CONWAY 677 43 F 16 40-49 2:35:51.49 25:08/M
156 JENN MCCANNELL 693 36 F 14 30-39 2:35:52.52 25:08/M
157 AMY BLASS ELYSBURG 54 39 F 15 30-39 2:57:51.38 28:41/M
158 KALINA RUMBALSKI 691 32 F 16 30-39 3:16:58.85 31:46/M
159 ANNE HOLLADAY 672 53 F 7 50-59 3:21:16.61 32:28/M
160 KERRIGAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS 354 4 F 5 0-19 3:22:34.11 32:40/M
161 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY SPRING MILLS 334 34 M 29 30-39 3:22:34.61 32:40/M