Pa Runners

STEP OUTDOORS TRYATHLON

Overall Results

September 15, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and parunners.com Pa Runners
 

Individual Tryathlon

  ------------ RUN ------------ ------------ PADDLE ------------ ------------ BIKE ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 KENNETH KLOSE 247 27 M 1 23:00.60 7:25/M 5 19:34.90 11:11/M 1 28:05.40 3:31/M 1:10:40.90 1:10:40.90
2 GREG DALTON 248 23 M 4 23:51.90 7:42/M 4 19:14.30 10:59/M 2 28:22.60 3:33/M 1:11:28.80 1:11:28.80
3 JAMES HEPP 213 45 M 3 23:45.20 7:40/M 3 19:03.10 10:53/M 3 31:02.00 3:53/M 1:13:50.30 1:13:50.30
4 LEON MOSHER 244 47 M 5 24:33.30 7:55/M 2 17:10.90 9:49/M 4 33:46.90 4:13/M 1:15:31.10 1:15:31.10
5 BRUCE DEISEROTH 204 53 M 2 23:29.00 7:35/M 7 20:42.40 11:50/M 5 33:47.00 4:13/M 1:17:58.40 1:17:58.40
6 MICHAEL DINSMORE 209 30 M 7 25:26.10 8:12/M 13 24:10.70 13:49/M 8 37:57.50 4:45/M 1:27:34.30 1:27:34.30
7 PAT SALERNO 223 42 M 16 30:09.50 9:44/M 8 21:22.90 12:13/M 6 36:38.20 4:35/M 1:28:10.60 1:28:10.60
8 NIKKI DEISEROTH 205 19 F 6 24:34.70 7:55/M 14 25:12.40 14:24/M 10 40:30.40 5:04/M 1:30:17.50 1:30:17.50
9 ALAN LICHTENWALNER 221 48 M 10 26:51.10 8:40/M 20 27:37.20 15:47/M 7 36:57.70 4:37/M 1:31:26.00 1:31:26.00
10 ALAN BURGESS 202 31 M 15 30:06.80 9:43/M 10 23:02.20 13:10/M 9 39:34.80 4:57/M 1:32:43.80 1:32:43.80
11 BEN STONE 226 33 M 14 29:05.10 9:23/M 12 24:06.50 13:46/M 11 40:37.50 5:05/M 1:33:49.10 1:33:49.10
12 SCOTT FAUST 250 35 M 9 26:44.20 8:37/M 16 26:13.30 14:59/M 14 42:33.30 5:19/M 1:35:30.80 1:35:30.80
13 KATHY WENRICH KAISER 215 52 F 20 31:02.20 10:01/M 6 19:56.90 11:23/M 17 45:42.40 5:43/M 1:36:41.50 1:36:41.50
14 JARED STETTS 225 26 M 13 28:31.10 9:12/M 17 26:40.10 15:14/M 13 41:47.80 5:13/M 1:36:59.00 1:36:59.00
15 RICHARD WHITING 229 58 M 12 27:20.10 8:49/M 21 29:12.80 16:41/M 15 43:55.20 5:29/M 1:40:28.10 1:40:28.10
16 JEFF TROEGLER 227 47 M 26 33:09.20 10:42/M 11 23:41.80 13:32/M 16 44:24.30 5:33/M 1:41:15.30 1:41:15.30
17 ALLY VAN ORD 228 23 F 18 30:36.50 9:52/M 19 27:27.50 15:41/M 18 45:54.30 5:44/M 1:43:58.30 1:43:58.30
18 MITCH STETTER 224 42 M 24 32:27.50 10:28/M     31 1:11:47.70 8:58/M 1:44:15.20 1:44:15.20
19 MICHAEL JAROSH 214 33 M 31 35:51.30 11:34/M 9 22:25.20 12:49/M 19 47:17.60 5:55/M 1:45:34.10 1:45:34.10
20 ALYSON LEACH 219 53 F 25 32:58.20 10:38/M 26 33:26.80 19:06/M 12 41:44.50 5:13/M 1:48:09.50 1:48:09.50
21 BOB GRESKO 211 57 M 28 33:49.60 10:55/M     32 1:14:31.40 9:19/M 1:48:21.00 1:48:21.00
22 CHRIS HEICHEL 246 37 M 21 31:44.30 10:14/M 22 30:07.70 17:13/M 21 47:48.70 5:59/M 1:49:40.70 1:49:40.70
23 HARLEY HEICHEL 212 16 F 22 31:44.50 10:14/M 23 30:11.80 17:15/M 20 47:45.70 5:58/M 1:49:42.00 1:49:42.00
24 CONNOR DERSTINE 207 17 M 19 30:45.50 9:55/M     33 1:20:44.60 10:06/M 1:51:30.10 1:51:30.10
25 ANTHONY PIENTA 222 31 M 11 27:15.50 8:47/M 25 31:59.50 18:17/M 24 53:46.60 6:43/M 1:53:01.60 1:53:01.60
 
  ------------ RUN ------------ ------------ PADDLE ------------ ------------ BIKE ------------ Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 CINDY ZIMBLE 230 57 F 32 36:25.90 11:45/M 18 27:16.60 15:35/M 23 49:22.10 6:10/M 1:53:04.60 1:53:04.60
27 BRENNAN KELLEY 216 12 M 23 31:49.70 10:16/M 29 36:28.20 20:50/M 22 49:10.60 6:09/M 1:57:28.50 1:57:28.50
28 DEBORAH DOM 210 60 F 33 36:39.50 11:49/M 15 25:58.30 14:50/M 28 55:25.10 6:56/M 1:58:02.90 1:58:02.90
29 MELYNDA BUDD 201 45 F 34 38:09.30 12:18/M 24 31:34.60 18:02/M 25 54:10.40 6:46/M 2:03:54.30 2:03:54.30
30 BRUCE KELLEY 217 42 M 27 33:21.70 10:45/M 30 43:04.50 24:37/M 26 55:01.80 6:53/M 2:11:28.00 2:11:28.00
31 NEVIN KELLEY 218 9 M 17 30:19.80 9:47/M 31 45:52.30 26:13/M 27 55:17.90 6:55/M 2:11:30.00 2:11:30.00
32 KEVIN DERSTINE 208 48 M 29 35:28.20 11:26/M 28 35:48.90 20:27/M 29 1:03:45.20 7:58/M 2:15:02.30 2:15:02.30
33 ABBY DERSTINE 206 14 F 30 35:29.20 11:27/M 27 35:41.70 20:23/M 30 1:03:52.00 7:59/M 2:15:02.90 2:15:02.90
DNF MIKE ROMANOVITCH 245 46 M 8 25:51.80 8:20/M 1 16:41.10 9:32/M