2013 Harrisburg Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 04, 2013


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

HALF MARATHON RUNNERS

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN ROSENBERG MECHANICSBURG 832 35 M 1 Top Fin 1:12:02.56 5:30/M
2 TROY HARRISON WATERFALL 394 38 M 1 35-39 1:13:45.87 5:38/M
3 JEREMY BOEHM LEWISBERRY 75 29 M 1 25-29 1:15:01.45 5:44/M
4 MARTY MUCHOW CARLISLE 686 48 M 1 Top Fin 1:15:49.00 5:47/M
5 MATTHEW THOMAS ALEXANDRIA 1094 38 M 2 35-39 1:16:03.97 5:48/M
6 STEPHEN SLABY VIRGINIA BEACH 914 32 M 1 30-34 1:16:42.68 5:51/M
7 GINA SLABY VIRGINIA BEACH 913 32 F 1 Top Fin 1:16:44.50 5:51/M
8 KIP HOFFMAN WATSONTOWN 457 38 M 3 35-39 1:17:06.52 5:53/M
9 BRIAN HAGER MECHANICSBURG 375 29 M 2 25-29 1:18:20.39 5:59/M
10 BRIAN WATERS CAMP HILL 1021 30 M 2 30-34 1:20:37.21 6:09/M
11 MICHAEL DABRAVALSKAS CONOWINGO 1096 29 M 3 25-29 1:20:53.74 6:10/M
12 BRENDON CLARK DILLSBURG 157 36 M 4 35-39 1:21:11.88 6:12/M
13 SEAN CLOUSER 164 40 M 1 40-44 1:21:50.46 6:15/M
14 KURT DEGOEDE 1180 44 M 2 40-44 1:22:01.44 6:16/M
15 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA 392 40 M 3 40-44 1:23:24.26 6:22/M
16 STEVE WILLIAMS BELLEFONTE 1045 45 M 1 45-49 1:23:28.85 6:22/M
17 COREY FOGLEMAN LANCASTER 291 39 M 5 35-39 1:23:46.87 6:24/M
18 CHRISTOPHER DARDIS CAMP HILL 210 49 M 2 45-49 1:24:14.22 6:26/M
19 JOSH BECK 1195 35 M 6 35-39 1:24:20.98 6:26/M
20 TAYLOR MUNOZ EAST STROUDSBURG 689 23 M 1 20-24 1:24:46.03 6:28/M
21 JOHN HAMMELL DILLSBURG 383 28 M 4 25-29 1:24:50.64 6:29/M
22 JOSEPH SMITH 1161 21 M 2 20-24 1:25:24.16 6:31/M
23 SETH UMBENHAUER TELFORD 996 23 M 3 20-24 1:25:48.24 6:33/M
24 VICTOR WILLS HARRISBURG 1046 31 M 3 30-34 1:25:52.30 6:33/M
25 ERICH FRIEDLEIN MONT CLAIR 303 28 M 5 25-29 1:26:01.70 6:34/M
26 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL 847 37 M 7 35-39 1:26:18.44 6:35/M
27 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE MIDDLETOWN 251 32 M 4 30-34 1:26:22.54 6:36/M
28 JOSE BIBOSO HARRISBURG 68 44 M 4 40-44 1:27:53.73 6:43/M
29 CORY DONOVAN BALTIMORE 240 31 M 5 30-34 1:28:01.23 6:43/M
30 CARSON WILLIAMS GLEN ARM 1044 45 M 3 45-49 1:28:17.73 6:44/M
31 BRIAN KEANE DAYTON 507 36 M 8 35-39 1:28:25.25 6:45/M
32 DIEGO CHACON ACOSTA 1171 38 M 9 35-39 1:28:36.95 6:46/M
33 NATHAN HARMER NEW CUMBERLAND 388 25 M 6 25-29 1:29:19.78 6:49/M
34 STEPHEN VELOTT 1173 29 M 7 25-29 1:29:34.03 6:50/M
35 RYAN SHAKELY MOUNT JOY 887 28 M 8 25-29 1:29:39.70 6:51/M
36 CRAIG HETRICK BALTIMORE 436 47 M 4 45-49 1:30:35.40 6:55/M
37 MARY WAECHTER PHILADELPHIA 1009 26 F 1 25-29 1:30:39.71 6:55/M
38 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG 972 36 M 10 35-39 1:30:51.06 6:56/M
39 THOMAS KU ERIE 546 30 M 6 30-34 1:31:02.79 6:57/M
40 PETER SHENK LEBANON 898 25 M 9 25-29 1:31:09.09 6:57/M
41 TIM WILKIN PHOENIXVILLE 1043 32 M 7 30-34 1:31:16.92 6:58/M
42 RYAN PAUL 1113 39 M 11 35-39 1:31:24.80 6:59/M
43 MARK KINCH HARLEYSVILLE 523 41 M 5 40-44 1:31:25.74 6:59/M
44 TIMOTHY RARICK CARLISLE 799 36 M 12 35-39 1:32:04.24 7:02/M
45 BRYAN GOLDSMITH 1112 23 M 4 20-24 1:32:28.46 7:04/M
46 JOHN SWARTZ CARLISLE 971 38 M 13 35-39 1:32:30.73 7:04/M
47 GLENN NEWTON MECHANICSBURG 715 41 M 6 40-44 1:32:49.06 7:05/M
48 BRIAN WERNER PITTSBURGH 1035 30 M 8 30-34 1:32:50.77 7:05/M
49 GARY GROBMAN HARRISBURG 365 60 M 1 60-64 1:33:03.46 7:06/M
50 NICHOLAS BRADNAM IRWIN 84 23 M 5 20-24 1:33:16.01 7:07/M
51 MICHAEL BURNS CAMP HILL 119 48 M 5 45-49 1:33:25.72 7:08/M
52 LAUREN LEONARD HUNTINGDON 577 28 F 2 25-29 1:33:27.69 7:08/M
53 MICHELLE CHAFFIN MOUNTVILLE 147 35 F 1 35-39 1:33:43.06 7:09/M
54 RACHEL TULCHIN WASHINGTON 992 31 F 1 30-34 1:33:45.87 7:09/M
55 KATIE HAYES DILLSBURG 405 33 F 2 30-34 1:33:47.87 7:10/M
56 SCOTT LESH MECHANICSBURG 580 29 M 10 25-29 1:34:09.03 7:11/M
57 BRIAN DRUCK LANCASTER 245 33 M 9 30-34 1:34:18.46 7:12/M
58 DEREK PLUMMER FAYETTEVILLE 771 27 M 11 25-29 1:34:31.19 7:13/M
59 RICH KUNKEL YORK HAVEN 1084 38 M 14 35-39 1:34:43.02 7:14/M
60 JOHN SMITH BEAR CREEK 918 37 M 15 35-39 1:35:10.65 7:16/M
61 AMANDA TURNER GETTYSBURG 994 41 F 1 Top Fin 1:35:15.55 7:16/M
62 KEN SUROWITZ BLUE BELL 969 54 M 1 50-54 1:35:23.31 7:17/M
63 NATHAN SHUFRAN HARRISBURG 906 32 M 10 30-34 1:35:51.23 7:19/M
64 ALBERT BRULO HARRISBURG 108 55 M 1 55-59 1:36:07.89 7:20/M
65 JASON COLLOPY 1141 31 M 11 30-34 1:36:18.35 7:21/M
66 TIM JACKSON LEXINGTON 485 23 M 6 20-24 1:36:21.48 7:21/M
67 RORY RITRIEVI MECHANICSBURG 825 49 M 6 45-49 1:36:40.70 7:23/M
68 DR JIM FANNING HERSHEY 269 57 M 2 55-59 1:36:46.71 7:23/M
69 CRAIG TIMOTHY DUNCANNON 985 45 M 7 45-49 1:36:48.40 7:23/M
70 MINDY SMITH DILLSBURG 919 32 F 3 30-34 1:36:52.20 7:24/M
71 TY ROTHERMEL DORNSIFE 837 39 M 16 35-39 1:36:54.82 7:24/M
72 BENJAMIN HOLLINGER PHILADELPHIA 462 25 M 12 25-29 1:37:14.71 7:25/M
73 MARK MILLEK YORK 655 40 M 7 40-44 1:37:19.65 7:26/M
74 DAN WELSH ENOLA 1031 28 M 13 25-29 1:37:22.72 7:26/M
75 BRIAN MITCHELL DENVER 673 52 M 2 50-54 1:37:23.92 7:26/M
76 JESS GEORGE MECHANICSBURG 327 38 M 17 35-39 1:37:24.30 7:26/M
77 MELISSA UNRATH CARLISLE 998 45 F 1 45-49 1:37:29.71 7:26/M
78 DAVID ANDERSON 1106 46 M 8 45-49 1:37:32.71 7:27/M
79 JOSH PACKER HARRISBURG 735 23 M 7 20-24 1:37:36.30 7:27/M
80 ELIZABETH HENNINGER NEWARK 422 28 F 3 25-29 1:37:42.43 7:27/M
81 GARY GRANT CARLISLE 355 44 M 8 40-44 1:37:45.70 7:28/M
82 MIKE RIEDER 821 39 M 18 35-39 1:37:50.41 7:28/M
83 STEPHEN FROST SILVER SPRING 304 54 M 3 50-54 1:38:04.78 7:29/M
84 JULIE BURNER MECHANICSBURG 117 44 F 1 40-44 1:38:17.54 7:30/M
85 GEOFF ALAISHUSKI AUDUBON 7 37 M 19 35-39 1:38:21.07 7:30/M
86 SEAN HURLEY WASHINGTON 477 27 M 14 25-29 1:38:27.26 7:31/M
87 DUSTIN HOSTETTER MECHANICSBURG 465 30 M 12 30-34 1:38:30.83 7:31/M
88 TIM FAGER CAMP HILL 266 45 M 9 45-49 1:38:32.42 7:31/M
89 CATHY BUTLER YORK 124 42 F 2 40-44 1:38:34.80 7:31/M
90 ERIN SHENK LEBANON 897 25 F 4 25-29 1:38:38.46 7:32/M
91 PATRICK GIFFIN HERSHEY 333 48 M 10 45-49 1:38:40.68 7:32/M
92 JUSTIN SELLARS CAMP HILL 882 33 M 13 30-34 1:38:44.20 7:32/M
93 DANNY THOMPSON NARVON 982 24 M 8 20-24 1:39:02.31 7:34/M
94 STEVE DECKER MT PLEASANT 219 30 M 14 30-34 1:39:16.03 7:35/M
95 DUANE BASTRESS DOVER 42 30 M 15 30-34 1:39:17.47 7:35/M
96 THOMAS SCOTT DANVILLE 865 41 M 9 40-44 1:39:35.94 7:36/M
97 RACHEL MOORE HARRISBURG 678 27 F 5 25-29 1:39:45.76 7:37/M
98 MICHAEL PEREZ CARLISLE 754 41 M 10 40-44 1:39:47.21 7:37/M
99 BENJAMIM PETERSON HARRISBURG 762 23 M 9 20-24 1:39:59.19 7:38/M
100 SHAWN MICHAL HIGHSPIRE 652 42 M 11 40-44 1:39:59.42 7:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 CHRIS ZEEB LANCASTER 1065 29 M 15 25-29 1:40:01.55 7:38/M
102 MARK CRAVER SPRING GROVE 184 51 M 4 50-54 1:40:05.09 7:38/M
103 JENNIFER HITZ HARRISBURG 449 41 F 3 40-44 1:40:08.13 7:39/M
104 LARRY SHEARS YORK 1099 49 M 11 45-49 1:40:08.37 7:39/M
105 JASON LANE CAMP HILL 557 37 M 20 35-39 1:40:08.48 7:39/M
106 PATTY DOUGHMAN WOMELSDORF 241 50 F 1 50-54 1:40:42.53 7:41/M
107 THOMAS WATKINS MECHANICSBURG 1022 52 M 5 50-54 1:41:05.71 7:43/M
108 MATTHEW STERN ANNVILLE 947 32 M 16 30-34 1:41:05.79 7:43/M
109 KARL FEUCHT ELIZABETHTOWN 279 34 M 17 30-34 1:41:06.47 7:43/M
110 TREVOR CHRIST 1190 15 M 1 1-19 1:41:06.47 7:43/M
111 JEFF BERTRAM FAYETTEVILLE 63 45 M 12 45-49 1:41:08.15 7:43/M
112 EDWARD R. LECATES YORK 1076 68 M 1 65-99 1:41:10.74 7:43/M
113 JON GUSTAFSON DILLSBURG 370 38 M 21 35-39 1:41:14.53 7:44/M
114 BRIAN CAMPBELL HARRISBURG 132 28 M 16 25-29 1:41:20.12 7:44/M
115 SHERI BULLOCK LEMOYNE 114 34 F 4 30-34 1:41:32.31 7:45/M
116 MIKE KIM HUMMELSTOWN 520 42 M 12 40-44 1:41:34.53 7:45/M
117 SAMUEL WOODWORTH MECHANICSBURG 1058 23 M 10 20-24 1:41:35.80 7:45/M
118 MELISSA KELLOGG 1164 28 F 6 25-29 1:41:37.70 7:45/M
119 ROBERT CAREY LITITZ 135 47 M 13 45-49 1:41:45.18 7:46/M
120 MIKE SIGNOR ENGLAND 907 47 M 14 45-49 1:41:46.46 7:46/M
121 TERRIE EVANS MECHANICSBURG 261 45 F 2 45-49 1:41:46.92 7:46/M
122 HOLLY BOHENSKY HUMMELSTOWN 77 38 F 2 35-39 1:41:47.29 7:46/M
123 WARREN MUNOZ EAST STROUDSBURG 690 56 M 3 55-59 1:41:49.16 7:46/M
124 BRYAN BELTRAL 1163 32 M 18 30-34 1:42:16.41 7:48/M
125 JOHN HERNDON BALTIMORE 430 44 M 13 40-44 1:42:17.82 7:48/M
126 RYAN RISSMILLER EASTON 824 29 M 17 25-29 1:42:21.61 7:49/M
127 DANIEL CONKLIN ALDEN 171 34 M 19 30-34 1:42:40.51 7:50/M
128 ANDREW CLEMENTS LEBANON 160 26 M 18 25-29 1:42:42.22 7:50/M
129 JUSTIN SHEAFFER WEST CHESTER 890 29 M 19 25-29 1:42:42.97 7:50/M
130 BRIAN REIGHARD HARRISBURG 814 27 M 20 25-29 1:42:46.21 7:51/M
131 DAVID VITALE HARRISBURG 1007 38 M 22 35-39 1:42:46.98 7:51/M
132 WILLIAM KANOFF MOUNT JOY 504 52 M 6 50-54 1:42:47.73 7:51/M
133 ELSA WAKEFIELD MECHANICSBURG 1012 25 F 7 25-29 1:43:02.59 7:52/M
134 SAM SABOLCHICK 1187 33 M 20 30-34 1:43:05.13 7:52/M
135 KATY HRIBAR 1124 27 F 8 25-29 1:43:13.14 7:53/M
136 JASON RIMMER DILLSBURG 823 36 M 23 35-39 1:43:14.08 7:53/M
137 STEVE SEMANCHIK SELINSGROVE 883 26 M 21 25-29 1:43:18.47 7:53/M
138 DALE LINN MARYSVILLE 589 54 M 7 50-54 1:43:27.80 7:54/M
139 TRAVIS FRANKLIN HARRISBURG 300 39 M 24 35-39 1:43:35.32 7:54/M
140 KELLY LEIGHTON 1082 27 F 9 25-29 1:43:40.81 7:55/M
141 KELLY FOX HARRISBURG 298 34 F 5 30-34 1:43:45.58 7:55/M
142 LUCANUS CHETLEN HUMMELSTOWN 151 40 M 14 40-44 1:43:45.69 7:55/M
143 KEVIN WOY CHAMBERSBURG 1060 49 M 15 45-49 1:43:47.49 7:55/M
144 BRADY SHEEHAN CANONSBURG 893 20 M 11 20-24 1:43:50.67 7:56/M
145 STEVEN CRAVER HARRISBURG 185 48 M 16 45-49 1:43:53.25 7:56/M
146 KIMBERLY HILES BOILING SPRINGS 440 39 F 3 35-39 1:43:59.78 7:56/M
147 JAMES DIBBLE MIDDLETOWN 229 28 M 22 25-29 1:44:02.90 7:56/M
148 JASON MAZZELLO 1176 36 M 25 35-39 1:44:05.81 7:57/M
149 ASHLEY SEARS SOUTH DEERFIELD 874 24 F 1 20-24 1:44:06.29 7:57/M
150 LAUREN FLANAGAN NEW CUMBERLAND 286 19 F 1 1-19 1:44:19.73 7:58/M
151 JUSTIN HIRST ELIZABETHTOWN 448 32 M 21 30-34 1:44:35.29 7:59/M
152 REBECCA JUSSILA CHAMBERSBURG 499 45 F 3 45-49 1:44:42.65 8:00/M
153 TOM PERRY PITTSBURGH 758 52 M 8 50-54 1:44:47.19 8:00/M
154 MARK ONDO HARRISBURG 731 36 M 26 35-39 1:44:47.54 8:00/M
155 GRETCHEN HORNSBERGER 1183 23 F 2 20-24 1:44:48.72 8:00/M
156 JENNIFER NEWCOMER ENOLA 711 33 F 6 30-34 1:44:51.19 8:00/M
157 PATRICK WILSON PHILADELPHIA 1051 23 M 12 20-24 1:45:02.12 8:01/M
158 TREVOR DOCKEY HALIFAX 239 30 M 22 30-34 1:45:02.95 8:01/M
159 SARAH RIGGENBACH ANNVILLE 822 31 F 7 30-34 1:45:14.01 8:02/M
160 PAM SANE CLIFTON 850 53 F 2 50-54 1:45:21.34 8:03/M
161 BRADLEY JENNINGS HARRISBURG, 492 36 M 27 35-39 1:45:41.36 8:04/M
162 DANIEL HARRINGTON NEW FREEDOM 391 38 M 28 35-39 1:45:44.06 8:04/M
163 BARRY CLAYPOOL LEMOYNE 158 47 M 17 45-49 1:45:51.43 8:05/M
164 PEGGY HOYLE ARLINGTON 473 48 F 4 45-49 1:45:51.96 8:05/M
165 MELISSA HUBBARD ETTERS 474 34 F 8 30-34 1:45:52.43 8:05/M
166 WENDY BYERS LANDISBURG 126 38 F 4 35-39 1:45:57.81 8:05/M
167 MICHAEL MERZKE RAEFORD 647 37 M 29 35-39 1:46:06.62 8:06/M
168 JEN KAUFFMAN LANCASTER 1092 34 F 9 30-34 1:46:10.04 8:06/M
169 JOHN ROMAN HARRISBURG 831 44 M 15 40-44 1:46:10.90 8:06/M
170 SCOTT BLAKE MECHANICSBURG 72 31 M 23 30-34 1:46:12.13 8:06/M
171 DOREEN MCCALL HARRISBURG 628 45 F 5 45-49 1:46:12.53 8:06/M
172 JAMES FERNANDO JOHNSTOWN 276 42 M 16 40-44 1:46:18.41 8:07/M
173 JERRY WEBBER PALMYRA 1027 44 M 17 40-44 1:46:47.34 8:09/M
174 LYNDSEY WALLING 1170 56 M 4 55-59 1:46:53.29 8:10/M
175 GREG L LANCASTER 552 41 M 18 40-44 1:46:58.44 8:10/M
176 GLEN STOOK BLOOMSBURG 962 37 M 30 35-39 1:47:04.87 8:10/M
177 MATTHEW BEST CARLISLE 65 37 M 31 35-39 1:47:06.62 8:11/M
178 MICHELLE LUCAS ETTERS 603 40 F 4 40-44 1:47:08.31 8:11/M
179 SARAH WOLFE LANCASTER 1056 34 F 10 30-34 1:47:09.97 8:11/M
180 KEN WERLEY CAMP HILL 1034 43 M 19 40-44 1:47:17.83 8:11/M
181 BRADY CRONE YORK 192 39 F 5 35-39 1:47:22.66 8:12/M
182 ELLICE SMITH HUNTINGDON 930 29 F 10 25-29 1:47:25.92 8:12/M
183 ANDREW SHOLLY PALMYRA 903 36 M 32 35-39 1:47:28.52 8:12/M
184 ANDY BLASCOVICH HARRISBURG 73 33 M 24 30-34 1:47:31.97 8:12/M
185 BELINDA HELTZEL DILLSBURG 421 35 F 6 35-39 1:47:33.44 8:13/M
186 DENNIS CARROLL CARLISLE 1098 43 M 20 40-44 1:47:38.25 8:13/M
187 LORI BRULO HARRISBURG 109 53 F 3 50-54 1:48:03.50 8:15/M
188 PAMELA SEETOO 1102 43 F 5 40-44 1:48:14.96 8:16/M
189 JENNIFER KING MECHANICSBURG 526 45 F 6 45-49 1:48:15.64 8:16/M
190 ARTHUR THOMAS 1131 39 M 33 35-39 1:48:31.92 8:17/M
191 LAWRENCE EVANS ANNAPOLIS 1089 41 M 21 40-44 1:48:32.74 8:17/M
192 JOSEPH ALFANO DOVER 13 43 M 22 40-44 1:48:33.27 8:17/M
193 BETH SNYDER CARLISLE 934 39 F 7 35-39 1:48:39.96 8:18/M
194 BILL SCHUCK HUMMELSTOWN 862 60 M 2 60-64 1:48:40.13 8:18/M
195 WADE NOSS 723 43 M 23 40-44 1:48:48.29 8:18/M
196 KHALID MIRANDA 1302 15 M 2 1-19 1:48:51.85 8:19/M
197 SCOTT EDWARDS MECHANICSBURG 252 34 M 25 30-34 1:48:58.50 8:19/M
198 NATHAN FISHER LEWISBURG 282 33 M 26 30-34 1:49:05.23 8:20/M
199 KELLY MERZKE RAEFORD 646 32 F 11 30-34 1:49:05.40 8:20/M
200 NANCY SMITH JIM THORPE 916 47 F 7 45-49 1:49:05.69 8:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 SUNNI SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND 933 33 F 12 30-34 1:49:05.77 8:20/M
202 MARK BRINDLE HARRISBURG 94 38 M 34 35-39 1:49:16.48 8:20/M
203 TOM WINGARD 1166 58 M 5 55-59 1:49:33.68 8:22/M
204 ANDREW PAULHAMUS WILLIAMSPORT 744 32 M 27 30-34 1:49:33.87 8:22/M
205 BILL SHEIBLEY DUNCANNON 896 50 M 9 50-54 1:49:35.40 8:22/M
206 MARIE HARDIN STATE COLLEGE 386 47 F 8 45-49 1:49:37.51 8:22/M
207 CHASE GOODWIN MIFFLIN 344 14 M 3 1-19 1:49:46.04 8:23/M
208 ZACH HOSTLER 1198 27 M 23 25-29 1:49:48.14 8:23/M
209 JOLEEN TEATES MECHANICSBURG 979 31 F 13 30-34 1:49:48.47 8:23/M
210 JOSH LANE 1133 33 M 28 30-34 1:49:48.65 8:23/M
211 DAVID BOWNE ELIZABETHTOWN 80 41 M 24 40-44 1:49:48.85 8:23/M
212 LAUREN BUYER LANGHORNE 125 24 F 3 20-24 1:49:56.17 8:24/M
213 CHRISTEN BELL SPARKS 51 25 F 11 25-29 1:49:57.30 8:24/M
214 HEATHER CLARK ENOLA 156 25 F 12 25-29 1:49:57.87 8:24/M
215 STANA STEWART MOUNT UNION 952 24 F 4 20-24 1:50:04.58 8:24/M
216 CARLOS CREAM HUMMELSTOWN 186 45 M 18 45-49 1:50:05.24 8:24/M
217 CHUCK KIRRY 1301 57 M 6 55-59 1:50:08.50 8:24/M
218 COURTNEY SMITH DALMATIA 917 33 F 14 30-34 1:50:10.22 8:25/M
219 DAN LIEVENS MEDIA 586 38 M 35 35-39 1:50:10.41 8:25/M
220 TOM HIMMELSBACH 1188 50 M 10 50-54 1:50:24.84 8:26/M
221 MARGARET COLVERT MECHANICSBURG 168 40 F 6 40-44 1:50:30.35 8:26/M
222 JEFFREY DERKSEN YORK 225 43 M 25 40-44 1:50:37.50 8:27/M
223 TERRY PIERSE WILMINGTON 769 62 M 3 60-64 1:50:39.55 8:27/M
224 MICHAEL CORCORAN CRANBERRY TWP 180 46 M 19 45-49 1:50:46.47 8:27/M
225 DOUGLAS FUNK HARRISBURG 308 35 M 36 35-39 1:50:51.87 8:28/M
226 SARAH EISER LANCASTER 256 31 F 15 30-34 1:50:55.22 8:28/M
227 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG 662 43 M 26 40-44 1:51:00.34 8:28/M
228 STEVEN DAILEY HARRISBURG 206 53 M 11 50-54 1:51:00.86 8:28/M
229 TERENCE FOLEY MIDDLETOWN 292 28 M 24 25-29 1:51:04.96 8:29/M
230 LYNNE ACKERMAN CAMP HILL 1 45 F 9 45-49 1:51:05.25 8:29/M
231 BILLIE JO HEISTAND WRIGHTSVILLE 419 35 F 8 35-39 1:51:05.58 8:29/M
232 SCOTT KOHR WESTMINSTER 535 51 M 12 50-54 1:51:07.16 8:29/M
233 RODNEY MAY MECHANICSBURG 627 43 M 27 40-44 1:51:10.29 8:29/M
234 AMANDA SEIBERT CAMP HILL 880 38 F 9 35-39 1:51:12.95 8:29/M
235 KEITH STICKLER 1147 53 M 13 50-54 1:51:13.96 8:29/M
236 AL REDMOND HARRISBURG 805 57 M 7 55-59 1:51:19.63 8:30/M
237 GARRETT SCARINGI HARRISBURG 855 39 M 37 35-39 1:51:20.51 8:30/M
238 KRISTAL HOLLENSHEAD FORT LOUDON 461 48 F 10 45-49 1:51:23.94 8:30/M
239 ERIC KILPATRICK LEWISBURG 519 44 M 28 40-44 1:51:35.63 8:31/M
240 KATE SEARFOSS CAMP HILL 873 29 F 13 25-29 1:51:35.92 8:31/M
241 JOSEPH CAMACCI HUMMELSTOWN 131 26 M 25 25-29 1:51:38.45 8:31/M
242 JONATHAN POOLE REISTERSTOWN 774 49 M 20 45-49 1:51:39.41 8:31/M
243 CANDY HOFFMAN MCALISTERVILLE 455 50 F 4 50-54 1:51:43.32 8:32/M
244 JENNIFER CADENHEAD HARRISBURG 127 35 F 10 35-39 1:51:47.47 8:32/M
245 ROB WITHEE NEW COLUMBIA 1054 33 M 29 30-34 1:51:50.32 8:32/M
246 ABBY BURKHOLDER BOILING SPRINGS 116 38 F 11 35-39 1:51:51.02 8:32/M
247 MARK RITZMAN MCALISTERVILLE 826 52 M 14 50-54 1:51:55.82 8:33/M
248 KENDRA HARPSTER NEW YORK 390 35 F 12 35-39 1:52:05.76 8:33/M
249 JUSTIN KRATZER STAFFORD 544 30 M 30 30-34 1:52:06.95 8:33/M
250 JASON BARLUP NEWPORT 38 34 M 31 30-34 1:52:08.13 8:34/M
251 CONNIE BUBASH STATE COLLEGE 111 25 F 14 25-29 1:52:14.24 8:34/M
252 WHITNEY WALTER CARLISLE 1018 23 F 5 20-24 1:52:18.35 8:34/M
253 JORDAN HEIDELBAUGH BOYERTOWN 415 21 F 6 20-24 1:52:21.80 8:35/M
254 ANNETTE MEANS HUMMELSTOWN 640 53 F 5 50-54 1:52:23.06 8:35/M
255 JONATHAN FLOWER MECHANICSBURG 1088 51 M 15 50-54 1:52:28.02 8:35/M
256 JESSE BERDANIER HARRISBURG 60 27 M 26 25-29 1:52:31.54 8:35/M
257 DUSTIN POTTEIGER MOUNT JOY 777 29 M 27 25-29 1:52:34.01 8:36/M
258 MATTIE ROBINSON HARRISBURG 828 35 F 13 35-39 1:52:40.94 8:36/M
259 JEFFREY SMITH DAUPHIN 926 37 M 38 35-39 1:52:43.43 8:36/M
260 NATE POWELL HANOVER 780 34 M 32 30-34 1:52:46.29 8:36/M
261 DANIEL SABOLCHICK MECHANICSBURG 846 44 M 29 40-44 1:52:49.37 8:37/M
262 GALEN HOOVER CARLISLE 463 22 M 13 20-24 1:52:52.34 8:37/M
263 DANIEL PECK CAMP HILL 747 39 M 39 35-39 1:52:56.57 8:37/M
264 MICHAEL MUSCARELLA MECHANICSBURG 696 28 M 28 25-29 1:53:06.95 8:38/M
265 DAWN LETNER DILLSBURG 583 32 F 16 30-34 1:53:07.61 8:38/M
266 RENEE CASSOL HOLLIDAYSBURG 140 31 F 17 30-34 1:53:13.70 8:39/M
267 JESSICA METZ MECHANICSBURG 650 35 F 14 35-39 1:53:19.34 8:39/M
268 DEBORAH PENSINGER HANOVER 751 35 F 15 35-39 1:53:28.10 8:40/M
269 CASEY HUSHON LAKE MILLS 478 28 F 15 25-29 1:53:32.14 8:40/M
270 KAYLIN HAYWOOD MCGUIRE AFB 406 42 F 7 40-44 1:53:35.91 8:40/M
271 MARK STERNAGLO 1186 40 M 30 40-44 1:53:39.51 8:41/M
272 BILL STEHLEY EAST BERLIN 1074 44 M 31 40-44 1:53:47.72 8:41/M
273 BRIAN CLEMENTONI HARRISBURG 159 37 M 40 35-39 1:53:49.12 8:41/M
274 ANNE FARAHER SOUTH ORANGE 270 39 F 16 35-39 1:53:50.19 8:41/M
275 SELENA SMITH MANCHESTER 929 45 F 11 45-49 1:53:55.97 8:42/M
276 DONNA VASILOFF 1155 39 F 17 35-39 1:53:56.14 8:42/M
277 LUCY REIDER PARKTON 811 16 F 2 1-19 1:53:57.32 8:42/M
278 MICHAEL LONGO ANNAPOLIS 598 44 M 32 40-44 1:54:09.64 8:43/M
279 ADAM DRAKE MECHANICSBURG 244 34 M 33 30-34 1:54:11.28 8:43/M
280 TOM PALMIERI SHIPPENSBURG 738 27 M 29 25-29 1:54:11.86 8:43/M
281 JESSICA PARISI STATE COLLEGE 740 24 F 7 20-24 1:54:14.27 8:43/M
282 ERIN LULEY MECHANICSBURG 606 24 F 8 20-24 1:54:19.51 8:44/M
283 JAMES WEAVER MECHANICSBURG 1026 39 M 41 35-39 1:54:23.02 8:44/M
284 MICHAEL BERTSCH DAUPHIN 64 32 M 34 30-34 1:54:26.18 8:44/M
285 AUSTIN SHEIBLEY 1149 19 M 4 1-19 1:54:28.36 8:44/M
286 JOHN CURRAN FALLSTON 1073 23 M 14 20-24 1:54:31.92 8:45/M
287 MICHAEL BALL 1172 60 M 4 60-64 1:54:43.77 8:45/M
288 LORI DANIELS MILLERSBURG 1087 39 F 18 35-39 1:54:47.72 8:46/M
289 JULIA BROWNRIGG MECHANICSBURG 105 21 F 9 20-24 1:54:51.21 8:46/M
290 STEPHANY EVANS BRONX 263 55 F 1 55-59 1:54:52.48 8:46/M
291 KAREN GOOD HARRISBURG 343 53 F 6 50-54 1:54:53.68 8:46/M
292 MICHELLE ARTZ MILLERSBURG 24 24 F 10 20-24 1:54:56.53 8:46/M
293 JULIA DECESAR HARRISBURG 218 27 F 16 25-29 1:54:56.83 8:46/M
294 TOM DECESAR HARRISBURG 217 28 M 30 25-29 1:54:57.03 8:46/M
295 MICHAEL REGIS HARRISBURG 809 39 M 42 35-39 1:55:27.11 8:49/M
296 MORGAN DILLON SCOTRUN 235 28 F 17 25-29 1:55:28.58 8:49/M
297 KIM ROTHERMEL GRATZ 1091 40 F 8 40-44 1:55:29.02 8:49/M
298 GREG MARTIN YORK 620 54 M 16 50-54 1:55:30.85 8:49/M
299 MIKE BAUDER ABINGTON 43 28 M 31 25-29 1:55:35.05 8:49/M
300 CHRIS STILL DILLSBURG 957 39 M 43 35-39 1:55:35.24 8:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 DELLIGATTI 1194 43 M 33 40-44 1:55:36.67 8:49/M
302 JEREMY CROUSE MOUNT UNION 195 36 M 44 35-39 1:55:37.78 8:50/M
303 CHRISTINE PEARSON 1145 18 F 3 1-19 1:55:39.42 8:50/M
304 REBECCA JUTKUS MOUNT JOY 500 27 F 18 25-29 1:55:40.46 8:50/M
305 JILL TENNY HARRISBURG 980 45 F 12 45-49 1:55:44.00 8:50/M
306 PATRICK WARD CONESTOGA 1020 34 M 35 30-34 1:56:04.80 8:52/M
307 MICHAEL HECKENDORN LANCASTER 411 34 M 36 30-34 1:56:05.75 8:52/M
308 JODI LYONS GETTYSBURG 610 37 F 19 35-39 1:56:11.06 8:52/M
309 SCOTT LAMAN SINKING SPRING 556 51 M 17 50-54 1:56:14.35 8:52/M
310 KRISTOFER PAUL MECHANICSBURG 743 33 M 37 30-34 1:56:16.36 8:53/M
311 BETH SCOTT DANVILLE 866 39 F 20 35-39 1:56:22.74 8:53/M
312 LINDSEY KERTES MECHANICSBURG 513 33 F 18 30-34 1:56:29.91 8:54/M
313 EMILY DELREGNO TEAM SPERANZA 2 HARRISBURG 978 40 F 9 40-44 1:56:34.15 8:54/M
314 CLINTON FACKLER PALMYRA 265 28 M 32 25-29 1:56:34.24 8:54/M
315 LYNDA STRAKA FRIEDENS 963 47 F 13 45-49 1:56:38.18 8:54/M
316 CHRISTOPHER BOLLINGER YORK 78 25 M 33 25-29 1:56:38.22 8:54/M
317 SHARON PRYOR DILLSBURG 783 39 F 21 35-39 1:56:39.94 8:54/M
318 NICOLE REIGELMAN LEMOYNE 813 34 F 19 30-34 1:56:45.71 8:55/M
319 JULIO HERNANDEZ KENNETT SQUARE 427 37 M 45 35-39 1:56:50.25 8:55/M
320 ALLURIE KEPHART KENNETT SQUARE 511 27 F 19 25-29 1:56:51.91 8:55/M
321 JOHN LYDZINSKI MECHANICSBURG 609 30 M 38 30-34 1:56:53.67 8:55/M
322 DARLENE MILLER DILLSBURG 668 56 F 2 55-59 1:56:55.15 8:55/M
323 SUSAN STEWART CAMP HILL 953 42 F 10 40-44 1:56:58.93 8:56/M
324 MICHAEL SEAVERS MECHANICSBURG 876 48 M 21 45-49 1:57:13.16 8:57/M
325 CHRISTY GANOE HARRISBURG 313 40 F 11 40-44 1:57:16.23 8:57/M
326 VON SCHEIVERT MECHANICSBURG 858 25 M 34 25-29 1:57:19.74 8:57/M
327 CHRIS HADLEY 1150 46 M 22 45-49 1:57:22.50 8:58/M
328 CYNTHIA TAYLOR LANCASTER 976 37 F 22 35-39 1:57:23.94 8:58/M
329 BECKY MICHAELIANS MECHANICS BURG 651 50 F 7 50-54 1:57:24.93 8:58/M
330 TONY TURCHETTI CAMP HILL 993 68 M 2 65-99 1:57:25.94 8:58/M
331 TOM GRAVER MONTOURSVILLE 358 45 M 23 45-49 1:57:28.87 8:58/M
332 ASHLEE ALBRIGHT ANNVILLE 9 19 F 4 1-19 1:57:30.95 8:58/M
333 CARRIE ALBRIGHT WAYNE 8 34 F 20 30-34 1:57:36.53 8:59/M
334 RANDI HYATT LUTHERVILLE 480 43 F 12 40-44 1:57:38.76 8:59/M
335 MARTINA MCGARVEY CHAMBERSBURG 638 51 F 8 50-54 1:57:40.34 8:59/M
336 ASHWIN CHANDRAMOULI YORK 148 26 M 35 25-29 1:57:42.19 8:59/M
337 MARK FERTIG SELINSGROVE 278 41 M 34 40-44 1:57:43.40 8:59/M
338 DAVID LEMOS HARRISBURG 572 43 M 35 40-44 1:57:43.71 8:59/M
339 STEVE CALDWELL HARRISBURG 129 37 M 46 35-39 1:57:47.60 8:59/M
340 LAURA UPDEGRAVE DAUPHIN 1000 37 F 23 35-39 1:57:51.67 9:00/M
341 LINDA CRONISE FAIRPLAY 194 49 F 14 45-49 1:57:52.21 9:00/M
342 SAMANTHA BADACZEWSKI HARRISBURG 28 24 F 11 20-24 1:57:52.58 9:00/M
343 RICHARD BELL PALMYRA 50 63 M 5 60-64 1:57:53.93 9:00/M
344 ROB HADLEY CARLISLE 372 44 M 36 40-44 1:57:54.30 9:00/M
345 MICHELLE PETERS MANCHESTER 761 41 F 13 40-44 1:57:57.72 9:00/M
346 ROBERT ROTH MARYSVILLE 835 54 M 18 50-54 1:57:59.09 9:00/M
347 STEVEN SHOLS ABINGDON 904 53 M 19 50-54 1:57:59.50 9:00/M
348 GEORGE CRIST HARRISBURG 190 41 M 37 40-44 1:58:00.80 9:00/M
349 JULIE NOSS MECHANICSBURG 722 41 F 14 40-44 1:58:13.31 9:01/M
350 DOUGLAS HILL HARRISBURG 443 59 M 8 55-59 1:58:25.24 9:02/M
351 NICOLE RADZIEWICZ 1129 26 F 20 25-29 1:58:35.39 9:03/M
352 CHRISTINE FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN 297 54 F 9 50-54 1:58:36.33 9:03/M
353 JACLYN GIBBONEY NEWPORT 332 28 F 21 25-29 1:58:52.08 9:04/M
354 RYAN HERB NEW BLOOMFIELD 424 33 M 39 30-34 1:58:53.91 9:05/M
355 CHRISTOPHER BALDRIGE HARRISBURG 32 49 M 24 45-49 1:58:55.71 9:05/M
356 MINDY WEAVER HALIFAX 1025 41 F 15 40-44 1:58:58.24 9:05/M
357 STACEY HOCKENBROCH ELYSBURG 452 29 F 22 25-29 1:59:00.91 9:05/M
358 JOHN CUMMINGS CARLISLE 199 59 M 9 55-59 1:59:08.30 9:06/M
359 CHRIS RICHTER HANOVER 817 43 M 38 40-44 1:59:10.26 9:06/M
360 KATHRYN NEWTON MECHANICSBURG 716 42 F 16 40-44 1:59:13.01 9:06/M
361 JEFF PALADINA NEW CUMBERLAND 736 41 M 39 40-44 1:59:13.48 9:06/M
362 LORI CATLIN ETTERS 142 39 F 24 35-39 1:59:19.24 9:06/M
363 FRANK TOWNSEND ANNVILLE 989 44 M 40 40-44 1:59:19.89 9:06/M
364 MICHAEL KRAFT 1148 24 M 15 20-24 1:59:28.48 9:07/M
365 NICOLE HART BOILING SPRINGS 395 43 F 17 40-44 1:59:29.39 9:07/M
366 JANELLE LAUB DILLSBURG 561 24 F 12 20-24 1:59:29.87 9:07/M
367 LINDSAY COVER HARRISBURG 182 25 F 23 25-29 1:59:29.99 9:07/M
368 LAUREN HOWE MECHANICSBURG 470 19 F 5 1-19 1:59:30.08 9:07/M
369 JEFF HOWE MECHANICSBURG 469 48 M 25 45-49 1:59:31.13 9:07/M
370 MARISSA ONDECKO DILLSBURG 730 35 F 25 35-39 1:59:36.73 9:08/M
371 JOANN DRYKA 1191 33 F 21 30-34 1:59:38.25 9:08/M
372 ERK RITCHEY 1151 38 M 47 35-39 1:59:39.91 9:08/M
373 JACK MOLITORIS HARRISBURG 677 57 M 10 55-59 1:59:40.23 9:08/M
374 SCOTT MARTIN ENOLA 621 41 M 41 40-44 1:59:46.02 9:09/M
375 JAY BRAUND HARRISBURG 88 44 M 42 40-44 1:59:47.09 9:09/M
376 MARK MALDET LEWISBERRY 612 45 M 26 45-49 1:59:50.01 9:09/M
377 VONDA COOKE MECHANICSBURG 179 43 F 18 40-44 1:59:51.39 9:09/M
378 MONICA JOHNSON BLOOMSBURG 495 28 F 24 25-29 1:59:51.48 9:09/M
379 RYAN MITTEN LITITZ 674 29 F 25 25-29 1:59:55.22 9:09/M
380 KELLAN LOWE HARRISBURG 600 30 M 40 30-34 1:59:57.54 9:09/M
381 LEIGH ANN CHOW MECHANICSBURG 153 41 F 19 40-44 1:59:59.00 9:10/M
382 ALLEN HIPPLE NEW BLOOMFIELD 447 64 M 6 60-64 2:00:00.77 9:10/M
383 KALA POGUE YORK SPRINGS 773 25 F 26 25-29 2:00:05.23 9:10/M
384 MELISSA PACKER HARRISBURG 734 25 F 27 25-29 2:00:05.48 9:10/M
385 CRAIG KINDIG DOVER 524 60 M 7 60-64 2:00:10.02 9:10/M
386 SARAH KLAWINSKI NEW KENSINGTON 528 21 F 13 20-24 2:00:12.72 9:11/M
387 RYAN HEIM HERNDON 418 39 M 48 35-39 2:00:13.21 9:11/M
388 KELLY HEIM HERNDON 417 39 F 26 35-39 2:00:13.38 9:11/M
389 MARK PURDY GETTYSBURG 787 57 M 11 55-59 2:00:19.58 9:11/M
390 JESSICA BYERS LEMOYNE 1090 35 F 27 35-39 2:00:23.92 9:11/M
391 JEFF THRUSH DAUPHIN 983 39 M 49 35-39 2:00:30.55 9:12/M
392 DAMIEN GRAEFF HARRISBURG 350 37 M 50 35-39 2:00:31.22 9:12/M
393 CYNTHIA GRAEFF HARRISBURG 349 41 F 20 40-44 2:00:31.39 9:12/M
394 MELISSA BENDORF MILLERSTOWN 55 28 F 28 25-29 2:00:35.50 9:12/M
395 DENISE SMITH HANOVER 924 48 F 15 45-49 2:00:50.76 9:13/M
396 KYLE JURY 1305 29 M 36 25-29 2:00:52.75 9:14/M
397 PATRICK HEANEY MT ROYAL 409 26 M 37 25-29 2:00:53.27 9:14/M
398 JEFF NACE COLUMBIA 699 40 M 43 40-44 2:00:55.21 9:14/M
399 DANIEL MYERS HARRISBURG 698 37 M 51 35-39 2:00:56.18 9:14/M
400 JEN ROBINSON ELIZABETHTOWN 829 41 F 21 40-44 2:01:00.20 9:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 TRICIA SMITH FAIRFAX 928 21 F 14 20-24 2:01:03.97 9:14/M
402 SUZANNE EDWARDS PITTSBURGH 254 25 F 29 25-29 2:01:07.74 9:15/M
403 KRISTIN GRIEBLE MECHANICSBURG 363 30 F 22 30-34 2:01:08.63 9:15/M
404 JOSEPH LAKE HARRISBURG 555 60 M 8 60-64 2:01:08.70 9:15/M
405 AMY WAUGH HARRISBURG 1023 30 F 23 30-34 2:01:09.05 9:15/M
406 BARBARA GEISLER MECHANICSBURG 326 42 F 22 40-44 2:01:09.70 9:15/M
407 STEPHEN HALDEMAN HARRISBURG 376 26 M 38 25-29 2:01:10.50 9:15/M
408 PHIL MINTER 1165 27 M 39 25-29 2:01:23.66 9:16/M
409 KIM STONE BRESSLER 960 34 F 24 30-34 2:01:33.08 9:17/M
410 STEPHEN LINK LANGHORNE 588 44 M 44 40-44 2:01:35.48 9:17/M
411 TIM NICKLAS ELIZABETHTOWN 718 39 M 52 35-39 2:01:36.02 9:17/M
412 CHARLES PYNE CHAMBERSBURG 789 35 M 53 35-39 2:01:39.67 9:17/M
413 TIMOTHY PARKINSON CAMP HILL 741 30 M 41 30-34 2:01:40.79 9:17/M
414 JAMES WAGNER 1115 41 M 45 40-44 2:01:42.83 9:17/M
415 AMY WILDASIN PALMYRA 1042 37 F 28 35-39 2:01:49.17 9:18/M
416 REBEKAH STRINGHAM WEST CHESTER 966 30 F 25 30-34 2:01:50.79 9:18/M
417 JOSIE VITALE HARRISBURG 1008 33 F 26 30-34 2:01:51.94 9:18/M
418 BRETT OWEN LIVERPOOL 1078 31 F 27 30-34 2:01:53.27 9:18/M
419 ABBY CLESS COLUMBIA 161 32 F 28 30-34 2:02:04.22 9:19/M
420 EMILY HARTE GETTYSBURG 397 54 F 10 50-54 2:02:04.25 9:19/M
421 LUCINDA HESS PALMYRA 435 49 F 16 45-49 2:02:06.75 9:19/M
422 DAN ZERBE HUGHESVILLE 1067 52 M 20 50-54 2:02:07.02 9:19/M
423 STEVEN PRICE 1128 44 M 46 40-44 2:02:13.20 9:20/M
424 STACY ROUSH LIVERPOOL 838 31 F 29 30-34 2:02:13.74 9:20/M
425 JOHN LENHART WINDSOR 575 34 M 42 30-34 2:02:15.61 9:20/M
426 JOHN ARNOLD LEBANON 23 63 M 9 60-64 2:02:23.67 9:21/M
427 CONNIE STRAYER BOILING SPRINGS 964 43 F 23 40-44 2:02:25.42 9:21/M
428 CLARE FLANNERY-GAN HARRISBURG 288 56 F 3 55-59 2:02:26.67 9:21/M
429 JAMAE HEILMAN ANNVILLE 416 29 F 30 25-29 2:02:33.57 9:21/M
430 JESSICA BIANCHI NEWPORT 67 37 F 29 35-39 2:02:34.26 9:21/M
431 MELISSA OSIKA LITITZ 733 33 F 30 30-34 2:02:39.07 9:22/M
432 BRANDON RYAN CAMP HILL 845 26 M 40 25-29 2:02:39.91 9:22/M
433 BROOKE RICKER BELLEFONTE 820 32 F 31 30-34 2:02:40.02 9:22/M
434 CONSTANTIN SCHREIBER TEMPE 861 30 M 43 30-34 2:02:40.02 9:22/M
435 CHRISTINA D'AGOSTINO MECHANICSBURG 205 26 F 31 25-29 2:02:58.72 9:23/M
436 JACK MOSCONY YORK 683 56 M 12 55-59 2:03:01.18 9:23/M
437 MICHAEL GROUP CHAMBERSBURG 367 42 M 47 40-44 2:03:01.49 9:23/M
438 JESSICA FREIWALD WOMELSDORF 302 34 F 32 30-34 2:03:03.95 9:24/M
439 DONALD FULLER 1103 43 M 48 40-44 2:03:05.01 9:24/M
440 MICHELLE CAVANAUGH ALLENTOWN 145 48 F 17 45-49 2:03:08.17 9:24/M
441 SCOTT EVANS CAMP HILL 262 40 M 49 40-44 2:03:11.93 9:24/M
442 STEVE GRANOFF CAMP HILL 354 66 M 3 65-99 2:03:12.01 9:24/M
443 STEVEN DEARMENT LEWISTOWN 215 37 M 54 35-39 2:03:14.76 9:24/M
444 BARBARA STILL NEWPORT 956 34 F 33 30-34 2:03:19.20 9:25/M
445 THOMAS BINKLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT 71 46 M 27 45-49 2:03:23.53 9:25/M
446 TARA HATFIELD LAUREL 401 26 F 32 25-29 2:03:24.63 9:25/M
447 JIM GRANT MECHANICSBURG 356 51 M 21 50-54 2:03:26.63 9:25/M
448 KIM MILLER LEBANON 657 43 F 24 40-44 2:03:32.10 9:26/M
449 FREDERICK SHADEL MECHANICSBURG 885 56 M 13 55-59 2:03:33.48 9:26/M
450 LISA BURELLO GIBSONIA 115 35 F 30 35-39 2:03:38.23 9:26/M
451 PETER HATFIELD LAUREL 400 27 M 41 25-29 2:03:41.68 9:26/M
452 JOHN BUTLER POTTSVILLE 123 39 M 55 35-39 2:03:43.04 9:27/M
453 LISA THOMPSON NARVON 981 23 F 15 20-24 2:03:45.98 9:27/M
454 LIANNE GARDNER HARRISBURG 316 20 F 16 20-24 2:03:49.96 9:27/M
455 ERIC GILROY MARYSVILLE 336 30 M 44 30-34 2:03:53.36 9:27/M
456 KATIE HALL NEWARK 378 30 F 34 30-34 2:03:54.10 9:27/M
457 JASON BAXTER BARRINGTON 46 37 M 56 35-39 2:03:56.22 9:28/M
458 AMANDA FLURRY 1143 26 F 33 25-29 2:03:57.46 9:28/M
459 MEGAN EARLEY MECHANICSBURG 250 23 F 17 20-24 2:04:06.04 9:28/M
460 NEIL TRAUTMAN ASHLAND 990 29 M 42 25-29 2:04:07.74 9:28/M
461 STEPHEN HERZENBERG 1303 55 M 14 55-59 2:04:09.96 9:29/M
462 SARAH CALCAGNO CAMP HILL 128 37 F 31 35-39 2:04:13.64 9:29/M
463 LINAS LEDEBUR CARLISLE 567 31 M 45 30-34 2:04:15.76 9:29/M
464 RICK MUNNISON 1197 56 M 15 55-59 2:04:17.79 9:29/M
465 NATALIE RYAN 1135 27 F 34 25-29 2:04:19.29 9:29/M
466 CLAY RUNDOLL 1162 39 M 57 35-39 2:04:19.47 9:29/M
467 LEXI BRADLEY NEWARK 83 22 F 18 20-24 2:04:22.06 9:30/M
468 KIM MORAN DILLSBURG 680 33 F 35 30-34 2:04:23.10 9:30/M
469 AMY SECREST MOUNT UNION 878 37 F 32 35-39 2:04:23.92 9:30/M
470 JANELL SITLER YORK 911 25 F 35 25-29 2:04:23.99 9:30/M
471 SARAH DI SANTO HARRISBURG 228 32 F 36 30-34 2:04:24.07 9:30/M
472 LESLIE FRY CARLISLE 305 38 F 33 35-39 2:04:31.38 9:30/M
473 PAUL HEDIN JR LEWISBERRY 412 56 M 16 55-59 2:04:33.69 9:30/M
474 LAUREN PUCHALSKY MECHANICSBURG 786 22 F 19 20-24 2:04:34.14 9:31/M
475 JULIE HAGAN SEWICKLEY 374 20 F 20 20-24 2:04:42.27 9:31/M
476 TOM MCGARRITY 1127 32 M 46 30-34 2:04:44.55 9:31/M
477 ALLISON NOLT LEBANON 720 24 F 21 20-24 2:04:51.00 9:32/M
478 SAMANTHA HULL EPHRATA 475 24 F 22 20-24 2:04:51.45 9:32/M
479 JORDAN POTTEIGER MECHANICSBURG 776 21 M 16 20-24 2:04:54.12 9:32/M
480 LAUREN DUNN HARRISBURG 248 21 F 23 20-24 2:04:54.99 9:32/M
481 RACHAEL MILLER HARRISBURG 658 21 F 24 20-24 2:04:55.44 9:32/M
482 AVIS STETTINIUS PARKTON 948 55 F 4 55-59 2:05:10.41 9:33/M
483 MELISSA STEWART YORK 951 21 F 25 20-24 2:05:11.26 9:33/M
484 ANDREA VELAS DILLSBURG 1005 30 F 37 30-34 2:05:12.48 9:33/M
485 JOYCE KRUSE THORNDALE 545 58 F 5 55-59 2:05:14.74 9:34/M
486 TERESA MESKEY MOUNT JOY 648 27 F 36 25-29 2:05:15.00 9:34/M
487 BRIAN CAUDILL SHIPPENSBURG 144 44 M 50 40-44 2:05:17.39 9:34/M
488 KRISTINA DEUTSCH SHIPPENSBURG 226 40 F 25 40-44 2:05:17.96 9:34/M
489 REBECCA PEIFFER CAMP HILL 749 35 F 34 35-39 2:05:19.10 9:34/M
490 BETHANY ZIRKLE MANCHESTER 1068 26 F 37 25-29 2:05:22.14 9:34/M
491 TYLER HEIDELBAUGH LANCASTER 414 23 M 17 20-24 2:05:35.11 9:35/M
492 PAUL MILLER ABBOTTSTOWN 666 30 M 47 30-34 2:05:38.48 9:35/M
493 LEIGH LEVANDOSKI CAMP HILL 584 24 F 26 20-24 2:05:38.50 9:35/M
494 ABIGAIL KENNEDY SEWICKLEY 510 20 F 27 20-24 2:05:42.46 9:36/M
495 REBECCA JENKINS MARIETTA 490 35 F 35 35-39 2:05:43.97 9:36/M
496 CHRIS NEWMAN CARLISLE 713 44 M 51 40-44 2:05:45.72 9:36/M
497 JACKIE WHITE 1199 41 F 26 40-44 2:05:46.34 9:36/M
498 MEGAN CAPUANO NEW KINGSTOWN 134 44 F 27 40-44 2:05:46.75 9:36/M
499 KYLE MILLER HARRISBURG 667 29 M 43 25-29 2:05:47.50 9:36/M
500 DENISE CHASE CAMP HILL 150 55 F 6 55-59 2:05:49.56 9:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 TIMOTHY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG 857 48 M 28 45-49 2:05:51.09 9:36/M
502 BOB WENTLING CLEONA 1033 36 M 58 35-39 2:05:56.55 9:37/M
503 CHRISTY BECKLEY FREDERICKSBURG 48 34 F 38 30-34 2:05:56.57 9:37/M
504 JESSICA BARLUP NEWPORT 37 34 F 39 30-34 2:06:01.00 9:37/M
505 HEATHER GIBB MECHANICSBURG 331 24 F 28 20-24 2:06:05.70 9:37/M
506 KAITLIN SMITH MECHANICSBURG 932 22 F 29 20-24 2:06:05.90 9:37/M
507 DENISE SEAMAN HARRISBURG 872 47 F 18 45-49 2:06:06.86 9:38/M
508 HANNAN NOER HARRISBURG 719 19 M 5 1-19 2:06:09.93 9:38/M
509 MIKE REESE READING 808 58 M 17 55-59 2:06:12.78 9:38/M
510 NICOLE GALLAGHER DANVILLE 312 27 F 38 25-29 2:06:16.06 9:38/M
511 ROBERT NICKEL NEW BLOOMFIELD 717 34 M 48 30-34 2:06:16.26 9:38/M
512 JENNIFER DEARMITT BLOOMSBURG 216 29 F 39 25-29 2:06:16.26 9:38/M
513 MATTHEW GRAY MECHANICSBURG 359 38 M 59 35-39 2:06:19.55 9:39/M
514 BJ SMALL MECHANICSBURG 915 57 M 18 55-59 2:06:21.73 9:39/M
515 SCOTT ORELLI PHOENIXVILLE 732 30 M 49 30-34 2:06:21.84 9:39/M
516 JUSTIN KIEFFER HUMMELSTOWN 516 24 M 18 20-24 2:06:25.75 9:39/M
517 SHELLY LATSHA MECHANICSBURG 560 46 F 19 45-49 2:06:38.30 9:40/M
518 KELLY SCHULTZ FREDERICK 863 29 F 40 25-29 2:06:38.59 9:40/M
519 JENNIFER BURNS CAMP HILL 118 39 F 36 35-39 2:06:41.98 9:40/M
520 STEPHANIE HAY STATE COLLEGE 403 25 F 41 25-29 2:06:43.28 9:40/M
521 MICHAEL OBLENDER MECHANICSBURG 726 56 M 19 55-59 2:06:43.98 9:40/M
522 ALLISON MCCLAFFERTY RINGTOWN 632 29 F 42 25-29 2:06:46.39 9:41/M
523 KRISTEN SHOEMAKER LEWISTOWN 902 38 F 37 35-39 2:06:49.37 9:41/M
524 ANN FUTREL OBERLIN 309 38 F 38 35-39 2:06:53.48 9:41/M
525 AUDRY BAUMGARDNER CHAMBERSBURG 1079 52 F 11 50-54 2:06:58.01 9:42/M
526 JAMES EBERHART 1139 48 M 29 45-49 2:06:58.60 9:42/M
527 SCOTT LEIPERT ETTERS 570 46 M 30 45-49 2:07:00.71 9:42/M
528 IRINA SAMSON HANOVER 848 25 F 43 25-29 2:07:03.50 9:42/M
529 KARISSA BEECHEY HUGHESVILLE 49 27 F 44 25-29 2:07:03.55 9:42/M
530 CARIE REIGEL RICHLAND 812 35 F 39 35-39 2:07:11.09 9:43/M
531 KEVIN CONNOR WASHINGTON 174 31 M 50 30-34 2:07:11.64 9:43/M
532 CHRISTIANNA TOWNSEND ALEXANDRIA 988 29 F 45 25-29 2:07:13.38 9:43/M
533 AMY MURPHY HARRISBURG 692 31 F 40 30-34 2:07:16.05 9:43/M
534 RACHEL NYCE NEW BLOOMFIELD 724 30 F 41 30-34 2:07:16.27 9:43/M
535 KEVIN KOCOT EPHRATA 533 24 M 19 20-24 2:07:26.09 9:44/M
536 SHAWN PHILLIPS 1114 36 M 60 35-39 2:07:26.20 9:44/M
537 JASON SWARTLEY EPHRATA 970 24 M 20 20-24 2:07:26.42 9:44/M
538 LERA BEUSSINK CARLISLE 66 29 F 46 25-29 2:07:34.71 9:44/M
539 COLLEEN WOY CHAMBERSBURG 1059 49 F 20 45-49 2:07:36.63 9:44/M
540 JUANITA GARDNER GARDNERS 317 37 F 40 35-39 2:07:42.57 9:45/M
541 JULIE MCCAULEY HARRISBURG 630 30 F 42 30-34 2:07:44.03 9:45/M
542 JENNIFER FISLER DILLSBURG 284 40 F 28 40-44 2:07:44.87 9:45/M
543 BRYAN DEWEASE EAST BERLIN 227 46 M 31 45-49 2:07:52.72 9:46/M
544 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE HARRISBURG 11 57 F 7 55-59 2:08:05.60 9:47/M
545 DAVID MOHAN STEWARTSTOWN 676 55 M 20 55-59 2:08:06.60 9:47/M
546 ERIN TAYNOR ANNAPOLIS 977 38 F 41 35-39 2:08:14.79 9:47/M
547 JOHN MIER LANCASTER 653 28 M 44 25-29 2:08:16.75 9:47/M
548 BRAD COLWELL CAMP HILL 169 64 M 10 60-64 2:08:19.19 9:48/M
549 VALERIE LONG NORTH BRADDOCK 594 25 F 47 25-29 2:08:20.81 9:48/M
550 STEVEN WERTZ WORMLEYSBURG 1036 31 M 51 30-34 2:08:21.12 9:48/M
551 JULIA PALADINA NEW CUMBERLAND 737 34 F 43 30-34 2:08:21.17 9:48/M
552 CHRISTY MILLEK YORK 654 35 F 42 35-39 2:08:25.97 9:48/M
553 LEEMARIE DIGGS CAMP HILL 233 39 F 43 35-39 2:08:26.42 9:48/M
554 ADRIAN TOMER CARLISLE 986 69 M 4 65-99 2:08:26.49 9:48/M
555 JAMES BROWN EDGEWOOD 101 54 M 22 50-54 2:08:28.00 9:48/M
556 KIMBERLY VAUGHAN CAMP HILL 1004 27 F 48 25-29 2:08:28.46 9:48/M
557 JAMES LAVERTY 1144 52 M 23 50-54 2:08:28.57 9:48/M
558 GARRET OLSON ELIZABETHTOWN 729 23 M 21 20-24 2:08:29.21 9:48/M
559 JOE MINTEER STATE COLLEGE 672 49 M 32 45-49 2:08:31.71 9:49/M
560 JIM KARRENBAUEN 1168 49 M 33 45-49 2:08:33.40 9:49/M
561 MONICA SOCCIO NEWVILLE 936 40 F 29 40-44 2:08:35.09 9:49/M
562 AGNIESZKA BAK MASPETH 30 35 F 44 35-39 2:08:37.07 9:49/M
563 BRYAN BENDER GRATZ 53 30 M 52 30-34 2:08:42.02 9:49/M
564 JOSEPH DENNISON CARLISLE 222 55 M 21 55-59 2:08:45.16 9:50/M
565 MICHAEL BERTHIAUME CHAMBERSBURG 62 44 M 52 40-44 2:08:52.56 9:50/M
566 HEATHER HART MECHANICSBURG 396 36 F 45 35-39 2:08:57.03 9:51/M
567 DAN WALSH CAMP HILL 1017 31 M 53 30-34 2:08:59.38 9:51/M
568 JOSHUA KESTERSON HUMMELSTOWN 514 38 M 61 35-39 2:09:00.41 9:51/M
569 REBECCA SPORER YORK 939 38 F 46 35-39 2:09:05.77 9:51/M
570 ANDREW MCCARTY 1158 46 M 34 45-49 2:09:14.69 9:52/M
571 LAUREN HICKOK HARRISBURG 439 31 F 44 30-34 2:09:16.93 9:52/M
572 MIKE ROSSITER MECHANICSBURG 834 54 M 24 50-54 2:09:18.30 9:52/M
573 WARREN PERSAK MECHANICSBURG 760 56 M 22 55-59 2:09:18.52 9:52/M
574 TERESA BENDER MECHANICSBURG 54 32 F 45 30-34 2:09:25.72 9:53/M
575 VALERIE PEREZ CARLISLE 753 41 F 30 40-44 2:09:30.41 9:53/M
576 KRISTEN SKAUGEN ENOLA 912 30 F 46 30-34 2:09:34.61 9:53/M
577 DEE DAVIS NEWVILLE 213 40 F 31 40-44 2:09:37.11 9:54/M
578 ELIZABETH MILLER EDISON 665 27 F 49 25-29 2:09:38.19 9:54/M
579 JESSICA MLADENOFF DILLSBURG 784 39 F 47 35-39 2:09:38.95 9:54/M
580 AMY MORRISON ETTERS 681 51 F 12 50-54 2:09:41.20 9:54/M
581 AMY HILL HARRISBURG 444 41 F 32 40-44 2:09:45.26 9:54/M
582 LIZ CONN MT JOY 172 35 F 48 35-39 2:09:48.15 9:55/M
583 JOSH TREMBLE WYOMISSING 991 34 M 54 30-34 2:09:48.80 9:55/M
584 MEREDITH GOLDEN DILLSBURG 340 32 F 47 30-34 2:09:49.60 9:55/M
585 ETZER DIJKSTRA HARRISBURG 234 34 M 55 30-34 2:09:52.26 9:55/M
586 CHRISSY SANE CLIFTON 851 23 F 30 20-24 2:09:56.93 9:55/M
587 GRETCHEN MROCZKOWSKI YORK HAVEN 685 47 F 21 45-49 2:09:58.96 9:55/M
588 AMANDA NESBITT LANCASTER 707 29 F 50 25-29 2:09:59.34 9:55/M
589 JEFFREY LOGAN MECHANICSBURG 591 55 M 23 55-59 2:10:00.48 9:55/M
590 KIMBERLY HESS HARRISBURG 434 30 F 48 30-34 2:10:03.15 9:56/M
591 AMY NEWMASTER LEBANON 714 26 F 51 25-29 2:10:06.39 9:56/M
592 STEVEN POSPISHIL WAYNE 775 26 M 45 25-29 2:10:19.73 9:57/M
593 ANGELA HESS PALMYRA 433 36 F 49 35-39 2:10:21.48 9:57/M
594 SAURABH PANT 1189 37 M 62 35-39 2:10:24.32 9:57/M
595 TARA DEISHER KINGSVILLE 220 20 F 31 20-24 2:10:25.75 9:57/M
596 ERIN ALTARES DUNCANNON 14 19 F 6 1-19 2:10:25.76 9:57/M
597 JOHN GOGETS 1122 45 M 35 45-49 2:10:25.91 9:57/M
598 DAVID LA TORRE CAMP HILL 553 43 M 53 40-44 2:10:30.72 9:58/M
599 JAMES CONKLIN BIGLERVILLE 170 49 M 36 45-49 2:10:32.59 9:58/M
600 ANDREA BECK LITITZ 47 32 F 49 30-34 2:10:51.03 9:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 KELLY TUTTLE MECHANICSBURG 995 32 F 50 30-34 2:10:51.57 9:59/M
602 LIV HARE MECHANICSBURG 387 32 F 51 30-34 2:10:51.74 9:59/M
603 KELLY HAMMOND HILLSBOROUGH 384 20 F 32 20-24 2:10:52.04 9:59/M
604 BRIAN JACKSON MECHANICSBURG 484 45 M 37 45-49 2:11:01.44 10:00/M
605 RACHEL LENHART WINDSOR 576 32 F 52 30-34 2:11:09.68 10:01/M
606 JUSTIN WILSON PITTSBURGH 1048 25 M 46 25-29 2:11:10.04 10:01/M
607 MATTHEW WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND 1050 31 M 56 30-34 2:11:11.82 10:01/M
608 LEIGH ANN WILSON NEW CUMBERLAND 1049 33 F 53 30-34 2:11:12.45 10:01/M
609 APRIL ROTHERMEL DORNSIFE 836 37 F 50 35-39 2:11:14.17 10:01/M
610 JOHN ZUBRITSKY HARRISBURG 1072 58 M 24 55-59 2:11:15.69 10:01/M
611 JESSICA GARRIS SCIOTA 320 21 F 33 20-24 2:11:16.89 10:01/M
612 JOLENE CATHCART ARENDTSVILLE 141 29 F 52 25-29 2:11:17.49 10:01/M
613 JANEL LEYMEISTER HUMMELSTOWN 585 49 F 22 45-49 2:11:19.20 10:01/M
614 JASON GLICK HARRISBURG 339 37 M 63 35-39 2:11:20.62 10:02/M
615 MARK GRAHAM CARLISLE 352 46 M 38 45-49 2:11:21.60 10:02/M
616 LYNN KOHR WESTMINSTER 536 46 F 23 45-49 2:11:22.29 10:02/M
617 JENNIFER FERTENBAUGH MECHANICSBURG 277 35 F 51 35-39 2:11:24.37 10:02/M
618 STEINER LISA LEBANON 590 39 F 52 35-39 2:11:39.19 10:03/M
619 LESLIE GIFFORD WASHINGTON 334 30 F 54 30-34 2:11:39.33 10:03/M
620 KIM WEBBER LEBANON 1028 43 F 33 40-44 2:11:41.46 10:03/M
621 SCOTT PERRY CAMP HILL 757 41 M 54 40-44 2:11:47.96 10:04/M
622 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG 468 46 F 24 45-49 2:11:48.62 10:04/M
623 PATTI ADAMI CAMP HILL 2 61 F 1 60-64 2:11:55.00 10:04/M
624 ELIZABETH GINDER SCHAEFFERSTOWN 337 51 F 13 50-54 2:12:02.00 10:05/M
625 SARAH FAHRNEY MECHANICSBURG 267 37 F 53 35-39 2:12:04.69 10:05/M
626 KIM KOHR NEW CUMBERLAND 1093 57 F 8 55-59 2:12:16.81 10:06/M
627 RICHARD LENGLER HARRISBURG 574 56 M 25 55-59 2:12:19.57 10:06/M
628 BILLIE SEIBERT CHAMBERSBURG 879 36 F 54 35-39 2:12:20.81 10:06/M
629 AMY WHITMOYER CHAMBERSBURG 1040 31 F 55 30-34 2:12:21.06 10:06/M
630 JODI LUCERO RED LION 604 41 F 34 40-44 2:12:25.67 10:06/M
631 DIRK BAUMGARDNER CHAMBERSBURG 1080 52 M 25 50-54 2:12:26.77 10:07/M
632 LINDSAY MCCAUSLIN ORRTANNA 631 20 F 34 20-24 2:12:28.44 10:07/M
633 KRISTY LAGOE GREENCASTLE 554 40 F 35 40-44 2:12:31.68 10:07/M
634 TARA CASSADY NEW FREEDOM 138 49 F 25 45-49 2:12:37.47 10:07/M
635 BRAD BROWN LEWISBURG 104 24 M 22 20-24 2:12:39.19 10:08/M
636 LINDA LEOPOLD INDIANA 578 56 F 9 55-59 2:12:39.25 10:08/M
637 KATHRYN TARTAGLIA ENOLA 974 27 F 53 25-29 2:12:43.25 10:08/M
638 EMILY NELSON MECHANICSBURG 706 16 F 7 1-19 2:12:47.94 10:08/M
639 TOM BALDWIN MECHANICSBURG 33 46 M 39 45-49 2:12:48.20 10:08/M
640 JIM RAUSCH DOVER 800 52 M 26 50-54 2:12:48.22 10:08/M
641 BETHANN GEBHART MARYSVILLE 323 31 F 56 30-34 2:12:48.29 10:08/M
642 KEITH NELSON MECHANICSBURG 705 54 M 27 50-54 2:12:51.05 10:08/M
643 DANELLE HOCKENBERY YORK HAVEN 451 29 F 54 25-29 2:12:56.08 10:09/M
644 TODD WALLACE HARRISBURG 1016 47 M 40 45-49 2:13:00.76 10:09/M
645 ANN KINCH HARRISBURG 522 55 F 10 55-59 2:13:03.32 10:09/M
646 MICHELLE LUI 1126 31 F 57 30-34 2:13:09.17 10:10/M
647 JENNIFER HOFFMAN CAMP HILL 456 40 F 36 40-44 2:13:19.60 10:11/M
648 ERIN HECK CHAMBERSBURG 410 28 F 55 25-29 2:13:30.51 10:11/M
649 LORI HAMMOND CHAMBERSBYRG 385 46 F 26 45-49 2:13:30.87 10:11/M
650 SONJA BRUNNER CAMP HILL 110 38 F 55 35-39 2:13:32.98 10:12/M
651 GERALYN DENLINGER CARLISLE 221 44 F 37 40-44 2:13:33.86 10:12/M
652 DAVID CZARNECKI CAMP HILL 202 39 M 64 35-39 2:13:34.20 10:12/M
653 JOE ANGESKI CHAMBERSBURG 20 41 M 55 40-44 2:13:37.05 10:12/M
654 PENNY AYERS YORK 26 41 F 38 40-44 2:13:37.48 10:12/M
655 LISA ANGESKI CHAMBERSBURG 21 31 F 58 30-34 2:13:37.75 10:12/M
656 VICTORIA WAUGH CATAWISSA 1024 39 F 56 35-39 2:13:41.06 10:12/M
657 DAVID BECK 1105 34 M 57 30-34 2:13:42.98 10:12/M
658 AMANDA VESZPREMI CAMP HILL 1006 25 F 56 25-29 2:13:43.91 10:12/M
659 JENNIFER BROWN 1175 40 F 39 40-44 2:13:48.14 10:13/M
660 BRAD GOLDSMITH MECHANICSBURG 341 47 M 41 45-49 2:13:51.77 10:13/M
661 BILL BUCKWALTER HERSHEY 112 65 M 5 65-99 2:13:54.55 10:13/M
662 ROBERT KINCH HARRISBURG 521 70 M 6 65-99 2:14:02.20 10:14/M
663 SHANTELL MILLER HARRISBURG 659 31 F 59 30-34 2:14:02.21 10:14/M
664 LISA DISSINGER HUMMELSTOWN 238 43 F 40 40-44 2:14:02.64 10:14/M
665 ERIN STETTLER RICHLAND 949 42 F 41 40-44 2:14:03.88 10:14/M
666 MEL CARLTON LANCASTER 136 57 M 26 55-59 2:14:10.05 10:15/M
667 CHERYL MURPHY-SWEET MECHANICSBURG 693 46 F 27 45-49 2:14:12.15 10:15/M
668 ZACH SAUERS MECHANICSBURG 853 20 M 23 20-24 2:14:15.52 10:15/M
669 VALERIE SAUERS MECHANICSBURG 854 24 F 35 20-24 2:14:16.29 10:15/M
670 BECKY WENRICH SPRING GLEN 1032 35 F 57 35-39 2:14:19.22 10:15/M
671 CURTIS KAUFFMAN MIFFLINTOWN 505 67 M 7 65-99 2:14:21.84 10:15/M
672 BOBBIE JO HILGERT MOUNTVILLE 441 34 F 60 30-34 2:14:28.51 10:16/M
673 SARA BERGSTROM HOWELL 61 27 F 57 25-29 2:14:32.79 10:16/M
674 JOSEPH ADAMS YORK 4 45 M 42 45-49 2:14:36.70 10:16/M
675 TRACY ADAMS YORK 3 44 F 42 40-44 2:14:38.79 10:17/M
676 DAWN NAUGLE CHAMBERSBURG 703 49 F 28 45-49 2:14:40.95 10:17/M
677 SAMANTHA WHITNEY 1304 38 F 58 35-39 2:14:45.07 10:17/M
678 LYNN FLEISHER MECHANICSBURG 289 57 F 11 55-59 2:14:46.46 10:17/M
679 AMANDA CHRISTNER NEW OXFORD 155 35 F 59 35-39 2:14:48.82 10:17/M
680 DAVID GREINER LANCASTER 362 55 M 27 55-59 2:14:49.86 10:17/M
681 LORI HUNSICKER MOUNT BETHEL 476 34 F 61 30-34 2:14:53.42 10:18/M
682 KRISTINA STOM MAYS LANDING 959 34 F 62 30-34 2:14:53.68 10:18/M
683 DAN CREE HARRISBURG 187 28 M 47 25-29 2:14:59.76 10:18/M
684 JENNIFER KOISHAL MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS 538 40 F 43 40-44 2:14:59.93 10:18/M
685 PAUL NANCOLLAS 1182 55 M 28 55-59 2:15:12.94 10:19/M
686 LISA DAUBENSPECK MECHANICSBURG 212 48 F 29 45-49 2:15:13.14 10:19/M
687 KATE KORNUCIK NEW CUMBERLAND 541 31 F 63 30-34 2:15:17.23 10:20/M
688 TRACY DUSKO SPRING CITY 1077 35 F 60 35-39 2:15:19.05 10:20/M
689 KATE EISENHOWER 1192 30 F 64 30-34 2:15:19.37 10:20/M
690 VAN ADAMS GREENCASTLE 6 52 M 28 50-54 2:15:21.24 10:20/M
691 STEPHEN SUDIA DAUPHIN 968 23 M 24 20-24 2:15:23.06 10:20/M
692 CARRIE YEATTS MERCERSBURG 1062 23 F 36 20-24 2:15:34.47 10:21/M
693 EMILY POFFENBERGER MERCERSBURG 772 29 F 58 25-29 2:15:34.96 10:21/M
694 MONICA REBUCK HARRISBURG 802 41 F 44 40-44 2:15:40.05 10:21/M
695 JAMIE FIORENZA ETTERS 280 39 F 61 35-39 2:15:40.26 10:21/M
696 MELANIE GAGNON HARRISBURG 311 43 F 45 40-44 2:15:41.91 10:21/M
697 MEGAN JANOWIAK JIM THORPE 489 25 F 59 25-29 2:15:47.29 10:22/M
698 TIM HOY CARLISLE 472 54 M 29 50-54 2:15:47.54 10:22/M
699 BRANDON GEORGE HARRISBURG 328 27 M 48 25-29 2:15:47.89 10:22/M
700 KEVIN BARGER MOUNT UNION 35 48 M 43 45-49 2:15:48.45 10:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 JENNIFER SETLAK DILLSBURG 884 54 F 14 50-54 2:15:51.99 10:22/M
702 TERESA STEWART JONESTOWN 954 32 F 65 30-34 2:15:52.93 10:22/M
703 AMY JO LESCISKO WOMELSDORF 579 28 F 60 25-29 2:15:53.73 10:22/M
704 TANYA SHIREY MYERSTOWN 901 27 F 61 25-29 2:15:53.95 10:22/M
705 JEFFREY REED LEWISBERRY 806 52 M 30 50-54 2:15:59.44 10:23/M
706 KENNETH SOBER DILLSBURG 935 42 M 56 40-44 2:16:01.65 10:23/M
707 NATHANIEL FOOTE MANASSAS 293 27 M 49 25-29 2:16:02.28 10:23/M
708 SARAANN BENNETT STATE COLLEGE 57 26 F 62 25-29 2:16:03.26 10:23/M
709 SARA LOVE HARRISBURG 599 29 F 63 25-29 2:16:05.64 10:23/M
710 AMELIA STEINMETZ GLASSBORO 946 29 F 64 25-29 2:16:06.85 10:23/M
711 ERIC SHENK MOUNT JOY 899 44 M 57 40-44 2:16:10.10 10:24/M
712 ROBIN PLAVI 1136 49 F 30 45-49 2:16:10.14 10:24/M
713 DANIELLE BROWN 1118 25 F 65 25-29 2:16:12.74 10:24/M
714 EMILY LARGE HARRISBURG 558 35 F 62 35-39 2:16:13.92 10:24/M
715 ROBERT T. DANIELS HARRISBURG 209 60 M 11 60-64 2:16:16.75 10:24/M
716 AMBER GRATKOWSKI OBERLIN 357 34 F 66 30-34 2:16:21.51 10:25/M
717 ALISON DAGNES CHAMBERSBURG 204 44 F 46 40-44 2:16:25.54 10:25/M
718 JACLYN RUDISILL MILLERSBURG 840 23 F 37 20-24 2:16:27.00 10:25/M
719 AMANDA KEGERREIS ROXBURY 508 33 F 67 30-34 2:16:31.21 10:25/M
720 SHERRY DINSMORE SAINT THOMAS 236 44 F 47 40-44 2:16:39.42 10:26/M
721 CHRIS STEWART LEWISTOWN 955 30 M 58 30-34 2:16:40.22 10:26/M
722 MICHELLE SCHAAF REEDSVILLE 856 47 F 31 45-49 2:16:40.36 10:26/M
723 KELLY MEDKEFF-ROSE SMYRNA 642 26 F 66 25-29 2:16:53.99 10:27/M
724 ELIZABETH STEGER RICHMOND 945 25 F 67 25-29 2:16:54.66 10:27/M
725 KELLI SINKOVICH CAMP HILL 909 43 F 48 40-44 2:17:04.50 10:28/M
726 BROOKE BAVER BIRDSBORO 44 31 F 68 30-34 2:17:10.31 10:28/M
727 M DUNHAM CARLISLE 247 42 F 49 40-44 2:17:12.39 10:28/M
728 LESLI KUNKLE STEWARTSTOWN 548 23 F 38 20-24 2:17:13.08 10:28/M
729 TRISTAN PHILBROOK YORK 767 30 F 69 30-34 2:17:17.57 10:29/M
730 SHERRI HROVATIN 1146 42 F 50 40-44 2:17:19.05 10:29/M
731 DYLON TATARA HUMMELSTOWN 975 21 M 25 20-24 2:17:24.49 10:29/M
732 ELIZABETH RALPH MURRYSVILLE 798 20 F 39 20-24 2:17:25.00 10:29/M
733 TONY DIEM MANHEIM 232 50 M 31 50-54 2:17:28.99 10:30/M
734 JESSICA HELLER FAIRFIELD 420 31 F 70 30-34 2:17:29.03 10:30/M
735 BRADY SHEFFER YORK 895 39 M 65 35-39 2:17:32.89 10:30/M
736 BRENDA SCRIPTUNAS CHAMBERSBURG 869 53 F 15 50-54 2:17:35.84 10:30/M
737 LARA KNIGHT WESTMINSTER 531 33 F 71 30-34 2:17:36.96 10:30/M
738 PAULA HAROLD MANSFIELD 389 46 F 32 45-49 2:17:44.66 10:31/M
739 PAUL JOHNSTON CAMP HILL 497 47 M 44 45-49 2:17:45.19 10:31/M
740 NICOLE RICHTER HANOVER 818 40 F 51 40-44 2:17:47.52 10:31/M
741 JACK MATEER MCGUIRE AFB 623 45 M 45 45-49 2:17:48.81 10:31/M
742 KRISTEN MAINES HARRISBURG 611 40 F 52 40-44 2:17:51.10 10:31/M
743 MARK LOHT LEWISBERRY 592 51 M 32 50-54 2:17:51.17 10:31/M
744 ANTHONY FISCHER WASHINGTON 281 53 M 33 50-54 2:17:53.51 10:32/M
745 STEPHEN DAVIS CARLISLE 214 43 M 58 40-44 2:17:58.02 10:32/M
746 KEVIN LONG 1179 47 M 46 45-49 2:18:00.28 10:32/M
747 MIKE JAMES NEW CUMBERLAND 488 34 M 59 30-34 2:18:14.73 10:33/M
748 MELISSA FAUSEY MIFFLIN 272 39 F 63 35-39 2:18:15.69 10:33/M
749 RICHARD VANBUREN GETTYSBURG 1003 53 M 34 50-54 2:18:22.86 10:34/M
750 KRISTIN BAKER HARRISBURG 31 46 F 33 45-49 2:18:32.59 10:35/M
751 MADISON NESTOR PITTSBURGH 708 23 F 40 20-24 2:18:37.32 10:35/M
752 DANA CONRAD 1154 40 F 53 40-44 2:18:39.58 10:35/M
753 DANIELLE BROWN LITITZ 102 25 F 68 25-29 2:18:40.26 10:35/M
754 JULIE KOSTECKY WORMLEYSBURG 543 45 F 34 45-49 2:18:41.33 10:35/M
755 MEGAN MCCARRON HARRISBURG 629 31 F 72 30-34 2:18:52.29 10:36/M
756 MICHAEL GALLAGHER CAMPHILL 1081 33 M 60 30-34 2:18:52.78 10:36/M
757 CHRISTIAN ZUNA NEW CUMBERLAND 1071 34 M 61 30-34 2:18:53.09 10:36/M
758 JENNIFER CRIST HARRISBURG 191 39 F 64 35-39 2:19:04.43 10:37/M
759 RANDY MUMMA NEW CUMBERLAND 688 44 M 59 40-44 2:19:13.22 10:38/M
760 MIKE STRINGENT 965 50 M 35 50-54 2:19:16.27 10:38/M
761 ROSALYN GABRIEL HARRISBURG 310 44 F 54 40-44 2:19:21.00 10:38/M
762 AMY SCHWARZL MANASSAS 864 24 F 41 20-24 2:19:40.51 10:40/M
763 JOY HERN HARRISBURG 425 28 F 69 25-29 2:19:41.47 10:40/M
764 KAREN MULLEN NEWPORT 687 37 F 65 35-39 2:19:41.56 10:40/M
765 PHILIP HERN HARRISBURG 426 31 M 62 30-34 2:19:41.73 10:40/M
766 DAVE WHEELER MOUNT JOY 1038 47 M 47 45-49 2:19:44.65 10:40/M
767 MIL MILLER COLUMBIA 663 46 F 35 45-49 2:19:51.39 10:41/M
768 WENDY FARRELL WEST CHESTER 271 44 F 55 40-44 2:19:52.33 10:41/M
769 MATTHEW MILLER CAMP HILL 664 46 M 48 45-49 2:19:56.03 10:41/M
770 NICOLE PALOMBO YOE 739 34 F 73 30-34 2:19:57.38 10:41/M
771 ANNA CASSIDY HERSHEY 139 21 F 42 20-24 2:19:59.95 10:41/M
772 BRANDON FALK WELLSBORO 268 34 M 63 30-34 2:20:02.53 10:41/M
773 ERIN BARKET CHAMBERSBURG 36 29 F 70 25-29 2:20:02.53 10:41/M
774 ARIEL SEALING MECHANICSBURG 871 24 F 43 20-24 2:20:05.94 10:42/M
775 JESS HAYDEN NEW CUMBERLAND 404 57 F 12 55-59 2:20:06.25 10:42/M
776 DEBRA MOELLER RICHMOND HILL 675 57 F 13 55-59 2:20:07.90 10:42/M
777 JENNIFER SMITH MANCHESTER 927 40 F 56 40-44 2:20:11.58 10:42/M
778 CHRISTINE SHEAFFER MECHANICSBURG 891 41 F 57 40-44 2:20:13.95 10:42/M
779 TINA COOK YORK 177 50 F 16 50-54 2:20:21.53 10:43/M
780 DEBI MURRAY ELIZABETHTOWN 694 42 F 58 40-44 2:20:22.03 10:43/M
781 THOMAS SHEAFFER MECHANICSBURG 892 39 M 66 35-39 2:20:31.24 10:44/M
782 CAROL WAITE HARRISBURG 1011 45 F 36 45-49 2:20:31.37 10:44/M
783 JONATHAN MILLER MT PLEASANT 670 34 M 64 30-34 2:20:36.38 10:44/M
784 JOHN CIRKO MECHANICSBURG 1100 42 M 60 40-44 2:20:38.90 10:44/M
785 TOMOKO GRABOSKY CARLISLE 348 44 F 59 40-44 2:20:41.46 10:44/M
786 DAVID GERST TABERNACLE 329 28 M 50 25-29 2:20:51.24 10:45/M
787 MICHAEL PERCHERKE ENOLA 752 52 M 36 50-54 2:21:01.00 10:46/M
788 BETH DIEHL EAST PETERSBURG 230 45 F 37 45-49 2:21:09.42 10:46/M
789 SHAUNA DOWDRICK ANNVILLE 242 42 F 60 40-44 2:21:17.02 10:47/M
790 COLIN BRANDT YORK 86 30 M 65 30-34 2:21:23.40 10:48/M
791 MARCEY LEACH CAMP HILL 565 45 F 38 45-49 2:21:26.57 10:48/M
792 JENNY BRECKBILL MYERSTOWN 90 31 F 74 30-34 2:21:27.45 10:48/M
793 PATRICIA LEACH CAMP HILL 563 53 F 17 50-54 2:21:41.29 10:49/M
794 AMBER CZERNIAKOWSKI HUMMELSTOWN 203 28 F 71 25-29 2:21:42.16 10:49/M
795 EYRE PRICE MECHANICSBURG 781 58 M 29 55-59 2:21:42.19 10:49/M
796 ANGELIQUE JENNINGS HARRISBURG, 491 29 F 72 25-29 2:21:43.62 10:49/M
797 BROOKE HOFFSMITH PALMYRA 458 25 F 73 25-29 2:21:49.30 10:50/M
798 ALISSA EDWARDS CARLISLE 253 41 F 61 40-44 2:21:51.26 10:50/M
799 MARY NESTOR WILLIAMSTOWN 709 59 F 14 55-59 2:22:09.93 10:51/M
800 PAMELA IRWIN NEW CUMBERLAND 481 43 F 62 40-44 2:22:23.26 10:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 SUSAN LIGHT LEBANON 587 54 F 18 50-54 2:22:26.79 10:52/M
802 SHERRY SPOTTS HALIFAX 940 42 F 63 40-44 2:22:30.89 10:53/M
803 BRIAN DERIAN HARRISBURG 224 37 M 67 35-39 2:22:31.38 10:53/M
804 MANDY MCCOY SHARPSBURG 634 30 F 75 30-34 2:22:31.44 10:53/M
805 WENDELL KING YORK 525 56 M 30 55-59 2:22:33.49 10:53/M
806 MARY VANBUREN GETTYSBURG 1002 49 F 39 45-49 2:22:39.94 10:53/M
807 GRETCHEN CROUSE MOUNT UNION 196 32 F 76 30-34 2:22:40.66 10:53/M
808 TROY ETTER CHAMBERSBURG 260 50 M 37 50-54 2:22:44.35 10:54/M
809 ASHLEY CAVANAUGH ALLENTOWN 146 21 F 44 20-24 2:22:45.45 10:54/M
810 MARTY ETTER CHAMBERSBURG 259 48 F 40 45-49 2:22:46.14 10:54/M
811 SAMANTHA RAGGHIANTI MILLERSVILLE 795 21 F 45 20-24 2:22:46.69 10:54/M
812 MARY LUQUETTE GETTYSBURG 608 63 F 2 60-64 2:23:05.32 10:55/M
813 SARA GROVE CHAMBERSBURG 369 50 F 19 50-54 2:23:17.22 10:56/M
814 KEN WOLFE 1142 48 M 49 45-49 2:23:17.29 10:56/M
815 STEFANIE PFISTER ELDERSBURG 766 24 F 46 20-24 2:23:17.30 10:56/M
816 KEITH MOORE MOHRSVILLE 679 40 M 61 40-44 2:23:27.35 10:57/M
817 CORINNE JOHNSON MECHANICSBURG 496 31 F 77 30-34 2:23:31.59 10:57/M
818 CHRISTINE CRONE YORK 193 40 F 64 40-44 2:23:36.75 10:58/M
819 KRISTI PETERSON LYKENS 763 41 F 65 40-44 2:23:38.59 10:58/M
820 DAVID COLEMAN MECHANICSBURG 166 41 M 62 40-44 2:23:39.40 10:58/M
821 MICHELLE PEIFFER ELIZABETHVILLE 750 23 F 47 20-24 2:23:39.41 10:58/M
822 GEORGIA DISHONGH 1184 60 F 3 60-64 2:23:39.61 10:58/M
823 TOM EARLEY 1132 52 M 38 50-54 2:23:43.57 10:58/M
824 JESSICA MASSER ELIZABETHVILLE 622 33 F 78 30-34 2:23:44.01 10:58/M
825 CARISSA BAILEY STATE COLLEGE 29 24 F 48 20-24 2:23:47.28 10:59/M
826 SCOTT ZEEVAART HUMMELSTOWN 1066 43 M 63 40-44 2:23:52.68 10:59/M
827 DEBRA WOHL ELIZABETHTOWN 1055 45 F 41 45-49 2:23:52.70 10:59/M
828 KATE GIAMMARISE HARRISBURG 330 31 F 79 30-34 2:24:06.23 11:00/M
829 JOE WEEKS WILMINGTON 1029 44 M 64 40-44 2:24:14.73 11:01/M
830 BRAD GARFINKEL NEW CUMBERLAND 318 43 M 65 40-44 2:24:19.04 11:01/M
831 ERIN ENGLISH PITTSBURGH 257 37 F 66 35-39 2:24:38.75 11:02/M
832 LESLEY BRECHBIEL MCCONNELLSBURG 89 44 F 66 40-44 2:24:47.84 11:03/M
833 ANDREW SCHREINER 1185 33 M 66 30-34 2:24:54.04 11:04/M
834 CAROLINA GASTON ENOLA 322 35 F 67 35-39 2:25:03.43 11:04/M
835 JOHN FAUST MILLERSBURG 273 41 M 66 40-44 2:25:04.47 11:04/M
836 JENNIFER CROWTHER ALEXANDRIA 197 41 F 67 40-44 2:25:10.67 11:05/M
837 CHARLES MCFADDEN NEW FREEDOM 636 38 M 68 35-39 2:25:15.73 11:05/M
838 JEN BASHORE NEWMANSTOWN 40 37 F 68 35-39 2:25:18.25 11:05/M
839 APRIL BASTRESS DOVER 41 26 F 74 25-29 2:25:23.93 11:06/M
840 JOY KLINGER DUNCANNON 530 63 F 4 60-64 2:25:27.29 11:06/M
841 CINDY ROWE HARRISBURG 839 45 F 42 45-49 2:25:39.67 11:07/M
842 BILL WILSON EPHRATA 1047 28 M 51 25-29 2:25:57.26 11:08/M
843 JEREMY MEEKS AKRON 643 33 M 67 30-34 2:25:58.31 11:09/M
844 HANNA FITZPATRICK PITTSBURGH 285 20 F 49 20-24 2:26:01.96 11:09/M
845 STEVE O'KANE WEST CHESTER 728 59 M 31 55-59 2:26:09.28 11:09/M
846 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG 154 41 F 68 40-44 2:26:13.25 11:10/M
847 STEPH KOGUT DALLASTOWN 534 23 F 50 20-24 2:26:47.04 11:12/M
848 JORDAN HOFFSMITH ANNVILLE 459 24 M 26 20-24 2:27:03.75 11:14/M
849 RICK BRADLEY MECHANICSBURG 82 49 M 50 45-49 2:27:15.24 11:14/M
850 AMANDA HERNANDEZ HARRISBURG 428 34 F 80 30-34 2:27:33.01 11:16/M
851 BENJAMIN HERNANDEZ HARRISBURG 429 35 M 69 35-39 2:27:33.56 11:16/M
852 MEGAN POTTEIGER MOUNT JOY 778 28 F 75 25-29 2:27:36.64 11:16/M
853 JANET HARTMAN YORK 399 43 F 69 40-44 2:27:49.68 11:17/M
854 KEVIN BROWN 1174 56 M 32 55-59 2:27:56.96 11:18/M
855 CARYN RUPERT YORK 841 25 F 76 25-29 2:28:09.73 11:19/M
856 MICHAEL UNTI MECHANICSBURG 999 44 M 67 40-44 2:28:17.60 11:19/M
857 MICHAEL RADLE 1104 32 M 68 30-34 2:28:18.12 11:19/M
858 MIKE REESE 1121 32 M 69 30-34 2:28:33.59 11:20/M
859 SHANNON HAMMEL DILLSBURG 382 40 F 70 40-44 2:28:41.81 11:21/M
860 KRISTIN BREEN RED LION 91 21 F 51 20-24 2:28:49.24 11:22/M
861 KATHRYN MANGES CHAMBERSBURG 614 33 F 81 30-34 2:28:52.91 11:22/M
862 TONYA FAZIO CAMP HILL 274 50 F 20 50-54 2:29:03.17 11:23/M
863 JACKIE STALTER CAMP HILL 942 39 F 69 35-39 2:29:05.81 11:23/M
864 JENN NEY 1125 46 F 43 45-49 2:29:09.60 11:23/M
865 ALLISON GARVER MIFFLINTOWN 321 34 F 82 30-34 2:29:17.07 11:24/M
866 KATHLEEN BUTCHER GETTYSBURG 121 34 F 83 30-34 2:29:19.78 11:24/M
867 TALYOR A. FORD LEBANON 295 19 F 8 1-19 2:29:20.77 11:24/M
868 BRETT GARDELS HARTLY 315 19 M 6 1-19 2:29:20.93 11:24/M
869 MICHAEL PARUSIL 1306 23 M 27 20-24 2:29:22.31 11:24/M
870 MICHELLE FLOHR CHAMBERSBURG 290 31 F 84 30-34 2:29:25.85 11:24/M
871 LOREN GIFFORD ENOLA 335 29 F 77 25-29 2:29:26.52 11:24/M
872 BRYAN SIEMON HARRISBURG 1097 35 M 70 35-39 2:29:34.55 11:25/M
873 TOM MURRAY ELIZABETHTOWN 695 49 M 51 45-49 2:29:38.25 11:25/M
874 JOHN GOGLETS 1123 18 M 7 1-19 2:29:38.77 11:25/M
875 DINA ADAMS NEW PHILADELPHIA 5 49 F 44 45-49 2:29:41.76 11:26/M
876 LISA YODER ETTERS 1063 40 F 71 40-44 2:29:55.36 11:27/M
877 VANESSA KILBY PALMYRA 518 36 F 70 35-39 2:29:57.73 11:27/M
878 LAURA CURRAN DENVILLE 201 36 F 71 35-39 2:30:00.67 11:27/M
879 LESLIE HALL DILLSBURG 379 28 F 78 25-29 2:30:13.73 11:28/M
880 CHRISTINA KNORR 1130 27 F 79 25-29 2:30:24.92 11:29/M
881 CASIE LESHER HALIFAX 581 26 F 80 25-29 2:30:35.88 11:30/M
882 CHERYL ZORTMAN ETTERS 1069 38 F 72 35-39 2:31:31.52 11:34/M
883 ROSEMARY KELLER POTTSTOWN 509 59 F 15 55-59 2:31:43.36 11:35/M
884 KRISTIN FOX STERLING 299 30 F 85 30-34 2:31:44.44 11:35/M
885 SANDRA GRAHAM CARLISLE 351 42 F 72 40-44 2:31:50.24 11:35/M
886 JANINE PASKEY SHENANDOAH 742 20 F 52 20-24 2:31:57.13 11:36/M
887 LIZ CRULL 1109 25 F 81 25-29 2:31:59.95 11:36/M
888 ALAN J SOMMERVILLE 1193 68 M 8 65-99 2:32:15.01 11:37/M
889 KATHY KRAEMER 1101 53 F 21 50-54 2:32:27.95 11:38/M
890 AMY PROKOP HUNTINGDON 782 43 F 73 40-44 2:32:28.96 11:38/M
891 MELISSA LONG HUNTINGDON 597 43 F 74 40-44 2:32:29.52 11:38/M
892 BETH CONWAY YORK 176 43 F 75 40-44 2:32:44.95 11:40/M
893 TOMMY WELLER CHAMBERSBURG 1030 56 M 33 55-59 2:32:50.73 11:40/M
894 KAYLA NAILOR SHERMANS DALE 701 29 F 82 25-29 2:32:55.85 11:40/M
895 AMY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG 483 46 F 45 45-49 2:33:01.76 11:41/M
896 KATHLEEN PERSAK MECHANICSBURG 759 27 F 83 25-29 2:33:03.68 11:41/M
897 ANDREA SANER GOSHEN 852 30 F 86 30-34 2:33:04.55 11:41/M
898 SHAWN FORD LEBANON 294 41 M 68 40-44 2:33:12.53 11:42/M
899 LINDA BECK 1120 49 F 46 45-49 2:33:19.77 11:42/M
900 AMY GLASS DAUPHIN 338 40 F 76 40-44 2:33:20.65 11:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 HEATHER PURICHIA CAMP HILL 788 43 F 77 40-44 2:33:38.08 11:44/M
902 AMIE JACOBS SHREWSBURY 487 40 F 78 40-44 2:33:41.89 11:44/M
903 MATTHEW DALEY HARRISBURG 207 28 M 52 25-29 2:33:50.25 11:45/M
904 MELISSA SEBRIGHT YORK 877 41 F 79 40-44 2:34:11.01 11:46/M
905 GEORGIA RACKLEY ENOLA 791 57 F 16 55-59 2:34:21.40 11:47/M
906 CAITLYN RAGNI MECHANICSBURG 796 23 F 53 20-24 2:34:22.73 11:47/M
907 SUZANNE HAFNER HANOVER 373 43 F 80 40-44 2:34:29.03 11:48/M
908 SHANNON RADOS HARRISBURG 794 41 F 81 40-44 2:34:48.14 11:49/M
909 JAMIE SCHATTE CARLISLE 1085 31 F 87 30-34 2:34:48.95 11:49/M
910 GWENN WHEELER 1111 40 F 82 40-44 2:35:11.51 11:51/M
911 HEATHER DANGOLOVICH HARRISBURG 208 32 F 88 30-34 2:35:18.43 11:51/M
912 DEANDRA CANTRELL CARLISLE 133 58 F 17 55-59 2:35:18.54 11:51/M
913 KAY ALEXANDER CAMP HILL 10 55 F 18 55-59 2:35:25.25 11:52/M
914 DERRIK BROWN HARRISBURG 99 22 M 28 20-24 2:35:32.76 11:52/M
915 JANELLE REIST HARRISBURG 816 21 F 54 20-24 2:35:32.77 11:52/M
916 KEITH GRAHAM HARRISBURG 353 43 M 69 40-44 2:35:49.73 11:54/M
917 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG 639 49 F 47 45-49 2:35:57.44 11:54/M
918 STEVE WHITTLE HUMMELSTOWN 1041 62 M 12 60-64 2:36:25.77 11:56/M
919 STEPHANIE HIBBS BIGLERVILLE 438 39 F 73 35-39 2:36:38.66 11:57/M
920 ELIZABETH HADLEY RESTON 371 38 F 74 35-39 2:36:42.17 11:58/M
921 TERRI SANCHEZ MECHANICSBURG 849 51 F 22 50-54 2:37:07.38 12:00/M
922 JODIA COOK ETTERS 178 39 F 75 35-39 2:37:13.95 12:00/M
923 RENATE COSTNER ETTERS 181 51 F 23 50-54 2:37:14.06 12:00/M
924 ANNE PERKINS DOVER 756 39 F 76 35-39 2:37:48.73 12:03/M
925 SCOTT HACKENBERRY 1110 41 M 70 40-44 2:38:11.70 12:05/M
926 MICHELE RUPP MECHANICSBURG 842 43 F 83 40-44 2:38:16.84 12:05/M
927 KRISTIE KOPP YORK 540 39 F 77 35-39 2:38:42.67 12:07/M
928 DAVID TOWERY ANNVILLE 987 41 M 71 40-44 2:38:53.27 12:08/M
929 AIMEE MELLINA LITITZ 644 34 F 89 30-34 2:39:10.25 12:09/M
930 JILL BILLUS CAMP HILL 69 36 F 78 35-39 2:39:12.05 12:09/M
931 MICHAEL JACOBS SHREWSBURY 486 41 M 72 40-44 2:39:18.82 12:10/M
932 SARAH COLONDRILLO CARLISLE 167 34 F 90 30-34 2:39:26.86 12:10/M
933 JENNY BENNIE PALMYRA 58 34 F 91 30-34 2:39:28.58 12:10/M
934 MARGARET CAVALIER 1177 34 F 92 30-34 2:39:31.68 12:11/M
935 SILVIA GOSIK ELIZABETHTOWN 347 54 F 24 50-54 2:39:59.86 12:13/M
936 CRYSTAL DUFF ETTERS 246 32 F 93 30-34 2:40:13.52 12:14/M
937 CATE SCHOLLES HANOVER 860 26 F 84 25-29 2:40:15.19 12:14/M
938 SARAH CUNLIFFE 1152 17 F 9 1-19 2:40:19.99 12:14/M
939 HEIDI GOODWIN MIFFLIN 345 39 F 79 35-39 2:40:30.03 12:15/M
940 AMY BUTLER POTTSVILLE 122 33 F 94 30-34 2:40:37.84 12:16/M
941 JANET PIETROPAOLO HUMMELSTOWN 770 51 F 25 50-54 2:41:15.61 12:19/M
942 LAVELLE HESS ELIZABETHTOWN 432 43 F 84 40-44 2:41:38.42 12:20/M
943 AMY GOOD MOUNT JOY 342 38 F 80 35-39 2:41:38.55 12:20/M
944 SUSAN FREAR NEW CUMBERLAND 301 48 F 48 45-49 2:41:52.96 12:21/M
945 JASON LARGE HARRISBURG 559 40 M 73 40-44 2:42:10.51 12:23/M
946 DEJUAN HAWKINS HARRISBURG 402 34 M 70 30-34 2:42:11.51 12:23/M
947 RENEE MATTGI MYERS 1160 44 F 85 40-44 2:42:21.15 12:24/M
948 ALISSA BRANDT HAMPTON 87 37 F 81 35-39 2:42:46.59 12:25/M
949 KATIE ROGERS HARRISBURG 830 30 F 95 30-34 2:42:48.00 12:26/M
950 JAMIE MUSCARELLA PORT MATILDA 697 31 F 96 30-34 2:42:49.90 12:26/M
951 MELISSA TIEDEMAN ROCKVILLE 984 36 F 82 35-39 2:43:10.14 12:27/M
952 SARAH KACHURIK CAMP HILL 501 31 F 97 30-34 2:43:47.72 12:30/M
953 MARIANNE SEILER DUNCANNON 881 39 F 83 35-39 2:44:02.93 12:31/M
954 DAVE SHEAFFER MECHANICSBURG 889 61 M 13 60-64 2:44:03.72 12:31/M
955 LAUREN STARLINGS HARRISBURG 944 27 F 85 25-29 2:44:28.75 12:33/M
956 JENNIFER YEARICK LEWISTOWN 1061 37 F 84 35-39 2:44:34.38 12:34/M
957 CINDY MURDOUGH ROBESONIA 691 54 F 26 50-54 2:44:48.16 12:35/M
958 LARRY DIPIANO YORK 237 42 M 74 40-44 2:44:48.61 12:35/M
959 ELIZABETH CRESPO WRIGHTSVILLE 188 36 F 85 35-39 2:44:55.88 12:35/M
960 RICHARD KNIGHT WESTMINSTER 532 34 M 71 30-34 2:45:32.32 12:38/M
961 JEREMY MILLER YORK 661 26 M 53 25-29 2:45:38.14 12:39/M
962 MEGAN HAZELETT YORK 407 25 F 86 25-29 2:45:38.41 12:39/M
963 JOSELYN MILLER YORK 660 26 F 87 25-29 2:45:38.60 12:39/M
964 EMMA FRAWLEY 1119 27 F 88 25-29 2:45:39.56 12:39/M
965 VALERIE NATALE DILLSBURG 702 32 F 98 30-34 2:45:55.54 12:40/M
966 ALISON SMITH MIFFLINTOWN 921 35 F 86 35-39 2:46:28.43 12:42/M
967 JAMES HEFFNER NEW FREEDOM 413 70 M 9 65-99 2:47:07.23 12:45/M
968 LINCOLN STOKES GWYNN OAK 958 42 M 75 40-44 2:47:17.25 12:46/M
969 KRISTEN SMITH ENOLA 931 38 F 87 35-39 2:47:28.45 12:47/M
970 KIM CUNNINGHAM 1137 35 F 88 35-39 2:47:28.45 12:47/M
971 AMANDA WALK ENOLA 1014 32 F 99 30-34 2:47:28.69 12:47/M
972 KATHERINE LEIBY 1196 61 F 5 60-64 2:47:36.48 12:48/M
973 JEAN-PAUL BENOWITZ HARRISBURG 59 44 M 76 40-44 2:47:44.82 12:48/M
974 MELISSA FORRESTER CHAMBERSBURG 1095 43 F 86 40-44 2:47:56.87 12:49/M
975 ANGELA BOYER RIVERSIDE 81 30 F 100 30-34 2:48:01.13 12:50/M
976 KELLY SPANDRA HUMMELSTOWN 938 22 F 55 20-24 2:48:13.41 12:50/M
977 ROBIN GARRETT MORGANTOWN 319 46 F 49 45-49 2:48:22.18 12:51/M
978 NIKKI BRANDT YORK 85 30 F 101 30-34 2:48:30.84 12:52/M
979 PAM LEATHERS NOTTINGHAM 566 52 F 27 50-54 2:49:17.93 12:55/M
980 KARLA HALLER MECHANICSBURG 380 34 F 102 30-34 2:49:37.91 12:57/M
981 LAUREL MARKEL YORK 617 37 F 89 35-39 2:49:44.49 12:57/M
982 IRIS KAMPBELL PHILADELPHIA 503 34 F 103 30-34 2:49:49.00 12:58/M
983 MARV REDCROSS HARRISBURG 803 40 M 77 40-44 2:49:49.43 12:58/M
984 AMANDA SMITH ETTERS 923 19 F 10 1-19 2:49:50.24 12:58/M
985 CASEY PEIFFER ETTERS 748 40 F 87 40-44 2:49:56.70 12:58/M
986 ERIC CUEVAS SHIREMANSTOWN 198 39 M 71 35-39 2:49:57.30 12:58/M
987 SARAH HOSTLER FELTON 467 31 F 104 30-34 2:50:22.94 13:00/M
988 JOE HOSTLER FELTON 466 32 M 72 30-34 2:50:22.94 13:00/M
989 JENNIFER SWITZLER CAMP HILL 973 41 F 88 40-44 2:51:32.86 13:06/M
990 TRICIA HEALEY HARRISBURG 408 40 F 89 40-44 2:51:33.00 13:06/M
991 GINA M. FORD LEBANON 296 48 F 50 45-49 2:51:37.66 13:06/M
992 CATHLEEN ANDERSON MILLERSVILLE 19 43 F 90 40-44 2:51:40.06 13:06/M
993 KARLA LESHER HALIFAX 582 51 F 28 50-54 2:51:46.18 13:07/M
994 MARIA ZABALA READING 1064 26 F 89 25-29 2:52:17.04 13:09/M
995 DEB FEINBERG CAMP HILL 275 51 F 29 50-54 2:52:19.62 13:09/M
996 CAITLIN CRESSLER SHIPPENSBURG 189 27 F 90 25-29 2:52:29.96 13:10/M
997 DIANE BENNETT 1107 49 F 51 45-49 2:53:06.47 13:13/M
998 SANDRA GOOLSBY CANAL WINCHESTER 346 24 F 56 20-24 2:53:38.88 13:15/M
999 MICHELE LUCKENBAUGH MANCHESTER 605 65 F 1 65-99 2:54:15.42 13:18/M
1000 LISA LANDIS 1117 34 F 105 30-34 2:54:59.58 13:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1001 MELISSA STONER SALISBURY 961 29 F 91 25-29 2:55:28.76 13:24/M
1002 HEATHER CALLAGHAN DOVER 130 30 F 106 30-34 2:55:35.01 13:24/M
1003 JACKIE WALDRON PALMYRA 1013 36 F 90 35-39 2:56:31.59 13:28/M
1004 NANCY LULEY MECHANICSBURG 607 57 F 19 55-59 2:56:40.54 13:29/M
1005 ANGIE SMITH 920 29 F 92 25-29 2:58:01.09 13:35/M
1006 AMY LENA MECHANICSBURG 573 39 F 91 35-39 2:58:02.45 13:35/M
1007 JESSICA MOYER HEGINS 684 32 F 107 30-34 2:58:02.46 13:35/M
1008 ADAM NEWBERRY RICHMOND 710 33 M 73 30-34 2:59:24.89 13:42/M
1009 LAURA HUMPHREYS 1178 36 F 92 35-39 3:00:26.04 13:46/M
1010 CHARLES KOSAK ARLINGTON 542 48 M 52 45-49 3:00:29.46 13:47/M
1011 CARLA READINGER ELIZABETHVILLE 801 34 F 108 30-34 3:00:32.82 13:47/M
1012 CHARLES COHICK DILLSBURG 165 40 M 78 40-44 3:00:38.74 13:47/M
1013 KEITH SEALING MECHANICSBURG 870 61 M 14 60-64 3:00:42.89 13:48/M
1014 SUE HARTLETT LANCASTER 398 60 F 6 60-64 3:01:06.45 13:49/M
1015 BARBARA BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND 27 52 F 30 50-54 3:01:44.52 13:52/M
1016 KAITLIN RUPP MECHANICSBURG 843 18 F 11 1-19 3:02:19.44 13:55/M
1017 JANELLE NORMAND MECHANICSBURG 721 26 F 93 25-29 3:02:56.46 13:58/M
1018 JAN REGO GLENVILLE 810 59 F 20 55-59 3:03:07.15 13:59/M
1019 KERRI LUBINSKY POTTSVILLE 602 33 F 109 30-34 3:03:40.37 14:01/M
1020 HO-JUNG MARDORFF MECHANICSBURG 615 39 F 93 35-39 3:03:40.94 14:01/M
1021 LISA NANCOLLAS 1181 49 F 52 45-49 3:03:43.57 14:01/M
1022 KELLY FULKROAD MIFFLINTOWN 306 42 F 91 40-44 3:03:53.53 14:02/M
1023 NIKKI GROSSMAN VA BEACH 366 31 F 110 30-34 3:04:25.21 14:05/M
1024 LORI RACEY DOVER 790 52 F 31 50-54 3:05:05.58 14:08/M
1025 MICHELLE FULKROAD 307 41 F 92 40-44 3:05:17.08 14:09/M
1026 LISA MCCRACKEN MOUNTVILLE 635 39 F 94 35-39 3:09:06.61 14:26/M
1027 EMILY UNIACKE MECHANICSBURG 997 30 F 111 30-34 3:09:19.01 14:27/M
1028 MELISSA BENNETT BLOOMSBURG 56 45 F 53 45-49 3:09:28.97 14:28/M
1029 MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK 568 39 F 95 35-39 3:09:29.82 14:28/M
1030 LEAH BOROW TROUT RUN 79 38 F 96 35-39 3:10:11.43 14:31/M
1031 JULIANNE O'DONNELL TOWANDA 727 68 F 2 65-99 3:13:32.33 14:46/M
1032 DAWN BOHENSKY HUMMELSTOWN 76 68 F 3 65-99 3:13:59.70 14:48/M
1033 HARRY GARNER 1167 56 M 34 55-59 3:22:17.90 15:26/M
1034 DANIEL WATKINS 1200 42 M 79 40-44 3:22:33.88 15:28/M
1035 HOLLY CONRAD HARRISBURG 175 26 F 94 25-29 3:23:15.20 15:31/M
1036 WANDA LANDIS 1134 49 F 54 45-49 3:26:45.86 15:47/M