2010 HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Age Group Results

April 17, 2010


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com


Men: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Top

Male 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID HESTOR DUNCANNON, PA 382 17 36 2:57:55.10 10:35/M
2 SETH BECKMAN LINDEN, PA 52 19 56 3:08:50.60 11:14/M
3 EUGENE STOLTZFUS PORT ROYAL, PA 895 19 135 3:34:56.80 12:48/M
4 VINCE VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 951 19 143 3:37:09.10 12:56/M
5 TOMA ZIKATANOV STATE COLLEGE, PA 1031 19 151 3:38:41.00 13:01/M
6 CLINTON BIGGER MILTON, PA 76 18 211 3:54:52.80 13:59/M
7 CODY ROEDTS REDLION, PA 760 14 239 4:01:06.30 14:21/M
8 DOUG BOLLMAN LANCASTER, PA 91 0 242 4:03:45.70 14:31/M
9 CHRISTOPHER RAE MCELHATTAN, PA 714 17 256 4:06:38.60 14:41/M
10 TYLER BIERLY WATERVILLE, PA 75 16 318 4:22:40.40 15:38/M
11 ZACHARY WERT MCELHATTAN, PA 982 19 326 4:25:18.60 15:48/M
12 DYAMI BEAVER LINDEN, PA 48 15 344 4:29:45.20 16:03/M
13 LUKE SPENGLER HOLLSOPPLE, PA 870 16 361 4:32:24.90 16:13/M
14 IAN BUBB HUGHESVILLE, PA 122 16 453 4:53:01.00 17:26/M
15 ZACHARY STROUSE RENOVO, PA 903 17 506 5:09:49.50 18:26/M
16 JAKE RISLEY RENOVO, PA 742 18 564 5:21:15.30 19:07/M
17 MIKE ROGERS LOCK HAVEN, PA 761 17 569 5:22:25.60 19:11/M
18 JACOB WESTERMAN MORGANTOWN, PA 984 10 658 5:49:22.70 20:48/M
19 LUKE MOROCKO MORGANTOWN, PA 624 9 659 5:49:22.90 20:48/M
20 ANTHONY ALMES INDIANA, PA 8 18 727 6:09:29.30 22:00/M
21 DYLAN HAND RENOVO, PA 355 18 767 6:26:22.30 23:00/M
22 RONALD POWELL PORT ALLEGANY, PA 701 15 771 6:32:02.70 23:20/M
23 MIKE MESSICK 1037 773 6:32:26.70 23:22/M
24 THAI SNYDER MILTON, PA 853 15 829 7:10:06.90 25:36/M
25 MITCHELL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 352 17 830 7:12:22.00 25:44/M
26 NICHOLAS CARROLL LOCK HAVEN, PA 152 18 896 9:15:38.80 33:04/M
Top

Female 19 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NATALIE SOX MILL HALL, PA 864 18 225 3:57:02.30 14:07/M
2 BRENNAN REGISTER MILL HALL, PA 723 17 392 4:38:50.00 16:36/M
3 LYNEL GAUNT LOCK HAVEN, PA 304 0 448 4:51:53.70 17:22/M
4 LACEY SMEY BERNVILLE, PA 838 0 462 4:55:46.40 17:36/M
5 TAYLOR STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 898 12 488 5:02:44.20 18:01/M
6 LAUREN VILLELO 1039 543 5:16:06.60 18:49/M
7 KASSY WHITE MT. GRETNA, PA 990 16 549 5:18:27.40 18:57/M
8 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN, PA 979 10 550 5:18:54.70 18:59/M
9 CASSANDRA SOBERS WILLIAMSPORT, PA 855 17 565 5:21:32.20 19:08/M
10 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION, PA 674 14 572 5:24:00.30 19:17/M
11 ARYANNA MUNDY 1035 16 675 5:52:56.30 21:00/M
12 SIERRA DAVIS INDIANA, PA 201 16 726 6:09:28.90 22:00/M
13 GABRIELLE CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE, PA 155 15 729 6:10:18.90 22:03/M
14 LAUREL JOHNSON CHICORA, PA 443 15 760 6:23:34.30 22:50/M
15 MICHELLE GOODLING RENOVO, PA 323 18 796 6:52:50.60 24:34/M
16 SIERA BATHGATE BEECH CREEK, PA 44 15 831 7:12:22.10 25:44/M
17 SARA SOHMER ALTOONA, PA 860 10 841 7:18:10.50 26:05/M
18 ELLIE SOHMER ALTOONA, PA 857 12 842 7:18:10.90 26:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICK FESLER CARLISLE, PA 261 28 1 2:22:03.10 8:27/M
2 RICK CLENDANIEL TRAPPE, PA 165 27 4 2:31:11.10 9:00/M
3 JASON LANTZ LANCASTER, PA 505 28 5 2:31:41.60 9:02/M
4 ZACH MUELLER LITITZ, PA 633 20 6 2:33:38.10 9:09/M
5 JEREMY BOCHERT REYNOLDSVILLE, PA 87 29 7 2:35:15.00 9:14/M
6 TRAVIS CAIN BLOOMSBURG, PA 138 22 8 2:35:22.60 9:15/M
7 CHRISTOPHER CARROLL ANDOVER, NJ 149 20 11 2:40:11.90 9:32/M
8 ERIC MARSHALL BOALSBURG, PA 560 26 12 2:40:57.90 9:35/M
9 MATHEW LANDIS TELFORD, PA 504 29 17 2:44:44.70 9:48/M
10 CHAD LLOYD BECHTELSVILLE, PA 534 29 18 2:46:04.10 9:53/M
11 MATTHEW STERN ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 887 28 25 2:51:48.00 10:14/M
12 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN, PA 263 23 30 2:55:44.00 10:28/M
13 NICK FORNICOLA BELLEFONTE, PA 274 20 32 2:56:47.70 10:31/M
14 DAVID LISTER JERSEY SHORE, PA 532 24 34 2:57:10.30 10:33/M
15 TOM PORTUESE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 699 28 39 3:00:08.40 10:43/M
16 RYAN BOATMAN MUNCY, PA 86 22 42 3:01:21.10 10:48/M
17 JASON KING PORT ROYAL, PA 471 22 46 3:04:10.20 10:58/M
18 CHRISTOPHER TERRY BINGHAMTON, NY 916 22 48 3:06:39.80 11:07/M
19 RAMON MARQUEZ ROBESONIA, PA 558 28 49 3:07:01.50 11:08/M
20 WILLIAM PEACHY HONEYGROVE, PA 673 21 55 3:08:12.10 11:12/M
21 MITCHELL THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE, PA 922 21 60 3:10:33.00 11:21/M
22 MARLIN ESH HONEY GROVE, PA 248 22 64 3:15:23.40 11:38/M
23 CHAD FEERRAR LOCK HAVEN, PA 258 24 66 3:16:01.80 11:40/M
24 KYLE HILLS READING, PA 389 23 68 3:16:08.90 11:40/M
25 MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN, PA 1030 22 69 3:16:42.10 11:43/M
26 GARRETT KERSTETTER MILTON, PA 464 27 96 3:25:07.30 12:13/M
27 JASON YABLONSKI STATE COLLEGE, PA 1012 28 100 3:26:34.60 12:18/M
28 DYLAN HENRY BEACH LAKE, PA 373 22 104 3:28:08.20 12:23/M
29 PATRICK EISENHAUER JERSEY SHORE, PA 240 21 105 3:28:18.10 12:24/M
30 MICHAEL JARDIM BLOOMSBURG, PA 430 29 108 3:28:39.30 12:25/M
31 CASEY KETELSEN FOX LAKE, IL 467 29 118 3:30:51.10 12:33/M
32 SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN, PA 852 29 121 3:31:37.50 12:36/M
33 EDWARD WILSON-EWING STATE COLLEGE, PA 1004 26 128 3:32:54.40 12:40/M
34 JOEL NANKMAN NORTHAMPTON, PA 639 22 131 3:33:55.10 12:44/M
35 CLIFF WHITE STATE COLLEGE, PA 989 26 132 3:33:59.30 12:44/M
36 DALLAS ELLIOTT SPRING GROVE, PA 243 27 144 3:37:11.10 12:56/M
37 DOUG YATZY MILL HALL, PA 1014 23 149 3:37:53.70 12:58/M
38 ANDY PAULHAMUS WILLIAMSPORT, PA 672 29 150 3:38:38.30 13:01/M
39 CASEY WELSH FAIRPORT, NY 978 27 152 3:39:00.20 13:02/M
40 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT, PA 273 26 155 3:39:25.40 13:04/M
41 ADAM PETERSON TITUSVILLE, PA 682 28 162 3:40:13.20 13:06/M
42 JASON SCHOONOVER LOCK HAVEN, PA 792 20 171 3:43:05.90 13:17/M
43 PETER KISHPAUGH DUNCANSVILLE PA 474 24 177 3:44:32.90 13:22/M
44 LEWIS GROVE SYRACUSE, NY 341 26 178 3:44:36.00 13:22/M
45 MICHAEL FIORE ALTOONA, PA 262 28 179 3:45:25.10 13:25/M
46 MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN, PA 906 28 188 3:47:49.20 13:34/M
47 ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN, PA 106 29 197 3:49:52.00 13:41/M
48 BRANDON CALITREE BUFFALO, NY 139 27 202 3:52:14.40 13:49/M
49 ALEX TERRY LOCK HAVEN, PA 915 20 214 3:55:32.00 14:01/M
50 MIKE ALLEN FAIRPORT, NY 7 26 215 3:55:52.90 14:02/M
51 MATTHEW ROULIN RINGTOWN, PA 770 28 222 3:56:43.30 14:05/M
52 DAVID TRAYER MILL HALL, PA 927 23 224 3:56:56.30 14:06/M
53 SETH BROWN BEECH CREEK, PA 112 25 236 4:00:33.90 14:19/M
54 LELAND THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE, PA 920 23 253 4:05:59.40 14:39/M
55 JOSH DAY BEECH CREEK, PA 203 26 267 4:10:50.50 14:56/M
56 MICHAEL STEININGER HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 883 27 271 4:12:30.90 15:02/M
57 MIKE SCAFF MT. HOLLY SPRINGS, PA 778 28 277 4:13:53.90 15:07/M
58 MICHAEL TERRY HARRISBURG, PA 917 24 280 4:14:32.80 15:09/M
59 HANS DOERR LOGANTON, PA 223 29 295 4:15:58.70 15:14/M
60 KEVIN WILSON UPLAND, CA 1001 27 297 4:16:29.00 15:16/M
61 ANDREW PERRYMAN BELLEFONTE, PA 679 26 313 4:19:18.10 15:26/M
62 JAMES BASHAM STATE COLLEGE, PA 43 25 330 4:26:09.60 15:51/M
63 DARIN RIEHL MILL HALL, PA 737 22 340 4:28:39.10 15:59/M
64 MATTHEW WANG EWING, NJ 966 25 347 4:29:58.10 16:04/M
65 LUCAS JONES MIDDLETOWN, PA 450 29 354 4:30:37.30 16:06/M
66 BRAUCHT HERSHBERGER JERSEY SHORE, PA 379 23 355 4:31:23.80 16:09/M
67 SEAN NUNEZ STATE COLLEGE, PA 655 26 356 4:31:37.90 16:10/M
68 CHESTER KING PORT ROYAL, PA 470 24 358 4:31:57.80 16:11/M
69 DENNIS FALLON KEANSBURG, NJ 252 22 386 4:38:10.30 16:33/M
70 GREGORY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH, NJ 779 20 387 4:38:15.20 16:34/M
71 SAMUEL TAGGART PITTSBURGH, PA 907 27 390 4:38:46.90 16:36/M
72 DANIEL STROUP STATE COLLEGE, PA 902 24 401 4:40:44.10 16:43/M
73 PHILIP SHERRARD WOODSTOCK, VA 817 24 405 4:40:59.90 16:44/M
74 NATHANIEL ROBINSON WELLSBORO, PA 750 25 430 4:48:11.30 17:09/M
75 ANDREW KRAMER ITHACA, NY 494 22 431 4:48:45.50 17:11/M
76 RUSSELL WILLIAMS RENOVO, PA 1000 23 439 4:49:31.40 17:14/M
77 JON KEMP LEXINGTON, IL 460 28 454 4:54:00.20 17:30/M
78 TIM DRISCOLL NORTH EAST, MD 226 25 465 4:56:29.60 17:39/M
79 ERIC BOHNENBLUST STATE COLLEGE, PA 89 26 510 5:10:53.00 18:30/M
80 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT, PA 745 27 531 5:13:33.80 18:40/M
81 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE, PA 46 27 563 5:20:58.70 19:06/M
82 LANE JOHNSON 1036 29 570 5:23:34.80 19:16/M
83 LAI TANG LOCK HAVEN, PA 910 26 580 5:26:07.50 19:25/M
84 LEE HIVELY LOCK HAVEN, PA 391 26 581 5:26:09.80 19:25/M
85 JOSHUA AMYX RALEIGH, NC 12 21 608 5:33:28.70 19:51/M
86 KELLY SITCH FREDERICK, MD 834 25 616 5:36:39.10 20:02/M
87 JOE FOGEL SEWICKLEY, PA 269 23 646 5:48:25.30 20:44/M
88 MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN,PA 596 23 663 5:50:23.30 20:51/M
89 TIM ZECHMAN JERSEY SHORE, PA 1027 29 671 5:52:05.60 20:57/M
90 BILL SMITH ROCHESTER, NY 839 27 700 5:59:33.50 21:24/M
91 MARK NAT POCONO SUMMIT, PA 641 29 756 6:21:33.10 22:43/M
92 JUSTIN HILLYER RENOVO, PA 390 29 766 6:26:18.60 23:00/M
93 PHILIP IRISH HARRISBURG, PA 427 24 774 6:33:07.40 23:24/M
94 BENJAMIN DUCA HERNDON, VA 229 27 827 7:10:04.00 25:36/M
95 JACOB LAUTEN FOMBELL, PA 513 25 854 7:25:19.10 26:30/M
96 DEREK LUCAS CENTRE HALL, PA 543 27 882 8:37:41.30 30:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBERLY WALTER STATE COLLEGE, PA 964 29 51 3:07:02.20 11:08/M
2 ASHLEY MOYER WOODBRIDGE, VA 747 22 52 3:07:23.00 11:09/M
3 CAITLIN STRAHOTA SLIPPERY ROCK, PA 899 24 76 3:18:22.50 11:48/M
4 SARAH HOBBS MADISON WI 394 26 90 3:22:10.90 12:02/M
5 CHRISTINA BOHENSKY CARLISLE, PA 88 28 138 3:35:44.70 12:50/M
6 KATIERA CAREY MONTOURSVILLE, PA 144 23 147 3:37:35.60 12:57/M
7 MELISSA DALLY LOCK HAVEN, PA 191 25 154 3:39:07.90 13:03/M
8 BRITTANY STEINBACHER COGAN STATION, PA 882 23 158 3:39:40.00 13:05/M
9 JILL GALLEN MOHNTON, PA 296 22 163 3:40:56.40 13:09/M
10 BETH PORTUESE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 698 27 185 3:46:54.40 13:30/M
11 KATIE PETERSON TITUSVILLE, PA 686 27 205 3:53:37.50 13:54/M
12 LAUREN GREENBERG BEL AIR, MD 332 22 233 3:59:04.90 14:14/M
13 CARLY CONTI CONSHOHOCKEN, PA 170 26 251 4:05:47.20 14:38/M
14 APRIL PAPAY HUGHESVILLE, PA 668 20 254 4:05:59.70 14:39/M
15 ROBYN DINCHER S. WILLIMASPORT, PA 216 29 266 4:10:44.40 14:55/M
16 KERRI SCHMIDT RIDGEWOOD, NJ 790 27 268 4:10:59.40 14:56/M
17 OLIVIA SEYMOUR HARRISBURG, PA 808 29 282 4:14:34.10 15:09/M
18 KRISTEN BRUBAKER STATE COLLEGE, PA 114 29 298 4:16:31.40 15:16/M
19 MELISSA DAVIS HANOVER TOWNSHIP, PA 199 27 299 4:16:39.40 15:17/M
20 KARI LUCAS CENTRE HALL, PA 546 25 312 4:19:17.60 15:26/M
21 MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN, PA 291 29 315 4:19:42.50 15:28/M
22 JULIE SITCH FREDERICK, MD 833 25 337 4:28:17.90 15:58/M
23 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN, PA 107 27 360 4:32:24.10 16:13/M
24 BRITTANY ROCKEY BELLEFONTE, PA 751 20 377 4:37:02.80 16:29/M
25 ERIN SCHMIDT ERIE, PA 789 27 380 4:37:27.70 16:31/M
26 HEATHER SCHMADER TITUSVILLE, PA 788 24 381 4:37:33.20 16:31/M
27 ALEXIS NEDURIAN MUNCY, PA 642 20 391 4:38:49.90 16:36/M
28 CARLI MOUA COLUMBIA, PA 628 28 398 4:40:19.30 16:41/M
29 MARIA ALBEGIANI BELLEFONTE, PA 4 29 412 4:41:47.50 16:46/M
30 RACHAEL GROFT ABBOTTSTOWN, PA 337 24 440 4:50:14.50 17:17/M
31 MEGAN KOHLER COPLAY, PA 488 26 452 4:52:45.50 17:26/M
32 RENEE SERAFINI MILL HALL, PA 806 29 456 4:54:26.10 17:32/M
33 SAMANTHA LASAGE ELKTON, MD 507 21 464 4:56:29.10 17:39/M
34 KELLY MILLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 606 26 468 4:56:45.50 17:40/M
35 LAUREN BLUM BEAVER FALLS, PA 84 24 481 5:01:28.10 17:57/M
36 KAREN GERGELY DUNCANSVILLE PA 311 29 484 5:02:02.20 17:59/M
37 CHELSIE COOLIDGE WELLSBORO, PA 175 25 497 5:07:07.60 18:17/M
38 LORA REHEARD LOCK HAVEN, PA 724 27 515 5:12:11.20 18:35/M
39 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT, PA 743 29 516 5:12:12.10 18:35/M
40 COLLEEN STIMPSON LOCK HAVEN, PA 893 27 542 5:15:46.00 18:48/M
41 AMANDA RIDENOUR LOCK HAVEN, PA 734 21 556 5:19:25.70 19:01/M
42 ELIZABETH JORDAN PHILADELPHIA, PA 452 28 558 5:19:55.90 19:03/M
43 SARAH BROWN LOCK HAVEN, PA 111 26 561 5:20:35.90 19:05/M
44 PAULA HOPKINS CHAMBERSBURG, PA 404 29 562 5:20:46.70 19:06/M
45 LIZ BOSAK BELLEFONTE, PA 95 27 575 5:25:22.10 19:22/M
46 GIANNA MONTARSI LOCK HAVEN, PA 617 25 582 5:26:19.10 19:25/M
47 GINA LEHMAN BLACKSBURG, VA 518 25 589 5:28:23.40 19:33/M
48 NATASHA RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA, PA 736 28 610 5:34:02.40 19:53/M
49 KRISTEN KOLP WILLOW STREET, PA 490 26 614 5:36:12.20 20:01/M
50 BRITTANY MILLER ROARING SPRING, PA 600 20 624 5:42:04.20 20:22/M
51 LINDA HOUSER CENTRE HALL, PA 410 28 626 5:42:30.20 20:23/M
52 KARI BOONE MILL HALL, PA 94 28 634 5:47:01.80 20:39/M
53 BRITNEY KLINE BELLEFONTE, PA 477 24 639 5:47:23.60 20:41/M
54 BROOKE BENNETT SYKESVILLE, MD 60 25 640 5:47:24.90 20:41/M
55 LESLIE PFLEGER READING, PA 688 29 649 5:48:43.40 20:45/M
56 STEPHANIE JONES RINGGOLD, PA 451 25 650 5:48:43.60 20:45/M
57 JESSICA HRITZKO AUBURN, PA 413 29 651 5:48:44.20 20:45/M
58 OLIVIA TROUP HOWARD, PA 930 29 674 5:52:20.50 20:58/M
59 MEGAN PROBST BEECH CREEK, PA 705 20 680 5:53:59.90 21:04/M
60 CHRISTEN PROBST BEECH CREEK, PA 704 20 681 5:54:00.50 21:04/M
61 MICHELE HANNA LOCK HAVEN, PA 357 23 696 5:58:13.50 21:19/M
62 SARAH SCHOONOVER LOCK HAVEN, PA 793 23 731 6:10:34.20 22:03/M
63 KENDRA RADIN MAINESBURG, PA 712 23 741 6:13:12.10 22:13/M
64 ASHLEY NAT POCONO SUMMIT, PA 640 27 755 6:21:32.60 22:43/M
65 HEATHER BELLES MUNSON, PA 58 29 758 6:23:01.20 22:48/M
66 CRYSTAL WRIGHT HARRISBURG, PA 1010 27 763 6:24:26.30 22:53/M
67 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG, PA 241 27 764 6:24:26.60 22:53/M
68 BRYNN ION STATE COLLEGE, PA 426 26 784 6:38:27.50 23:43/M
69 KATHRYN BRADFORD CATONSVILLE, MD 103 27 810 7:00:12.80 25:01/M
70 RACHEL KESTER OLANTA, PA 466 28 813 7:00:52.50 25:03/M
71 MAEGAN RISLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 744 23 820 7:04:33.40 25:16/M
72 ALISON JOHNSON MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 436 28 825 7:06:42.90 25:24/M
73 TIFFANY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH, NJ 781 23 851 7:24:44.10 26:28/M
74 MICHENZIE ROBINSON COGAN STATION, PA 749 28 853 7:25:17.20 26:30/M
75 EMILY BOWMAN PITTSBURGH, PA 98 28 863 7:54:06.00 28:13/M
76 KATIE CARROLL LOCK HAVEN, PA 151 26 897 9:15:38.90 33:04/M
77 JESSICA SHNYDER LOCK HAVEN, PA 821 28 898 9:15:39.20 33:04/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFFRY B‹ECHLER PORTLAND, OR 126 35 2 2:24:22.70 8:36/M
2 FRANK LEITER HARRISBURG, PA 522 37 3 2:25:27.10 8:39/M
3 JESSE JOHNSON STEWARTSTOWN, PA 439 35 9 2:36:50.40 9:20/M
4 STEVE TEMPLIN MILTON, PA 914 37 13 2:41:29.40 9:37/M
5 DUANE SERPENTINE WYNNEWOOD, PA 807 33 15 2:42:42.90 9:41/M
6 TODD YARNELL ALTOONA, PA 1013 36 16 2:44:32.00 9:48/M
7 JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL, PA 174 39 20 2:47:26.60 9:58/M
8 KIRBY MARTIN REEDSVILLE, PA 563 33 21 2:47:36.80 9:59/M
9 ROBERT FURMANEK STATE COLLEGE, PA 294 35 22 2:48:51.30 10:03/M
10 JOSH ORGANIST STATE COLLEGE, PA 662 30 23 2:49:18.20 10:05/M
11 ERIK LEEDS READING, PA 517 36 26 2:52:24.40 10:16/M
12 JEREMY FRANK PINE GROVE MILLS, PA 287 34 27 2:52:32.10 10:16/M
13 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE, PA 264 37 29 2:54:47.30 10:24/M
14 MIKE RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA, PA 735 36 35 2:57:28.00 10:34/M
15 SCOTT NEWCOMER YORK, PA 648 39 37 2:58:17.50 10:37/M
16 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT, PA 462 37 41 3:00:45.80 10:46/M
17 JASON FRITZ MIFFLINBURG, PA 290 35 43 3:01:42.50 10:49/M
18 MICHAEL HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT, PA 347 36 45 3:03:53.50 10:57/M
19 TRAVIS TWOEY WELLSBORO, PA 937 32 47 3:04:26.30 10:59/M
20 KEN SHARBAUGH INDIANA, PA 814 33 50 3:07:02.00 11:08/M
21 TIM HERRING JULIAN, PA 378 38 53 3:07:42.70 11:10/M
22 ERIK JOHNSON PHILADELPHIA, PA 438 34 54 3:07:52.60 11:11/M
23 ROBERT HIGBEE INDIANA, PA 385 32 58 3:09:55.20 11:18/M
24 LOUIS KUGEL LANCASTER, PA 498 33 59 3:10:11.10 11:19/M
25 SCOTT GROVE MILTON, PA 342 38 63 3:14:39.90 11:35/M
26 PETE DAVIS MARMORA, NJ 200 30 71 3:17:55.40 11:47/M
27 MATHAUS TRAGER COGAN STATION, PA 925 30 72 3:17:55.60 11:47/M
28 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER, PA 440 37 74 3:18:14.60 11:48/M
29 MATTHEW HELLMERS COCKEYSVILLE, MD 371 34 83 3:20:51.90 11:57/M
30 RICHARD POOLE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 697 33 84 3:20:58.90 11:58/M
31 BEN LINS LOCK HAVEN, PA 530 34 85 3:21:27.10 11:59/M
32 DREW WELCH MILL HALL, PA 976 31 91 3:22:16.10 12:02/M
33 GARRY RARER STOWE, PA 715 37 97 3:25:07.90 12:13/M
34 BRIAN JENNINGS MONROEVILLE, PA 433 35 98 3:25:36.00 12:14/M
35 JOSH DROUIN LOCK HAVEN, PA 228 37 103 3:28:01.90 12:23/M
36 CHRIS YEAGER LINDEN, PA 1015 36 106 3:28:25.30 12:24/M
37 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN, PA 571 37 110 3:28:53.00 12:26/M
38 HUNTER ELLIOTT SPRING GROVE, PA 244 38 112 3:29:15.50 12:27/M
39 JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK, PA 959 35 116 3:30:39.80 12:32/M
40 BOB KONOPKE LUZERNE, PA 491 38 117 3:30:43.70 12:33/M
41 CHAD DURFF SHIPPENSBURG, PA 231 38 122 3:31:42.00 12:36/M
42 SCOTT KENNEDY NEW KENT, VA 463 35 124 3:31:54.70 12:37/M
43 JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG, PA 822 31 126 3:32:08.80 12:38/M
44 BRYAN BLACK LEWISBURG, PA 80 39 127 3:32:23.30 12:39/M
45 GARETT SCHREIER PALMYRA, PA 795 38 133 3:34:20.10 12:45/M
46 RANDY KRUGER LYNDORA, PA 497 39 137 3:35:41.40 12:50/M
47 JOHN BROYLES PITTSBURGH, PA 113 38 139 3:35:56.90 12:51/M
48 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE, PA 305 35 141 3:36:37.50 12:54/M
49 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE, PA 83 38 142 3:37:00.70 12:55/M
50 JEREMY MILLER ALLENTOWN, PA 602 33 145 3:37:18.60 12:56/M
51 CHRISTIAN WHITE YORK, PA 988 39 146 3:37:26.00 12:57/M
52 MICHAEL BEIDLER ALLENTOWN, PA 57 32 148 3:37:40.70 12:57/M
53 CHRIS WEISS VENETIA, PA 974 34 153 3:39:00.20 13:02/M
54 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 512 31 156 3:39:26.40 13:04/M
55 GARRET GRAFF JERSEY SHORE, PA 328 37 157 3:39:32.60 13:04/M
56 TODD RUDY WELLSBORO, PA 773 39 165 3:41:32.00 13:11/M
57 BEN SCOTT STATE COLLEGE, PA 800 35 169 3:42:35.50 13:15/M
58 ABE FALCONE STATE COLLEGE, PA 251 36 170 3:42:53.20 13:16/M
59 TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG, PA 944 39 176 3:44:31.70 13:22/M
60 MATT HARTMAN JERSEY SHORE, PA 363 35 181 3:46:03.90 13:27/M
61 CHRIS DEYO STATE COLLEGE, PA 212 34 182 3:46:27.10 13:29/M
62 MICHAEL HUTSON BLACKWOOD, NJ 421 39 183 3:46:35.10 13:29/M
63 JEFF FOSTER CHAMBERSBURG, PA 275 35 186 3:47:07.90 13:31/M
64 BRENT LEWIS HERSHEY, PA 527 39 190 3:48:36.00 13:36/M
65 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE, PA 575 34 191 3:48:37.90 13:36/M
66 JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 59 36 194 3:49:16.50 13:39/M
67 TOM PARENTI SARVER, PA 669 34 196 3:49:38.80 13:40/M
68 JESSE BOYD MONTROSS, VA 101 32 200 3:51:12.10 13:46/M
69 KAELEN ROBB LEMONT, PA 746 32 204 3:53:24.10 13:54/M
70 LAVERNE BEACHY MILL HALL, PA 47 35 207 3:54:09.50 13:56/M
71 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK, PA 521 36 210 3:54:38.90 13:58/M
72 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 278 39 216 3:55:56.90 14:03/M
73 JASON BENNETT STATE COLLEGE, PA 62 31 218 3:56:23.10 14:04/M
74 KARL ROY EDGEWATER, MD 772 38 220 3:56:37.40 14:05/M
75 JOHN WEAVER ALTOONA, PA 971 35 227 3:57:17.70 14:07/M
76 JASON LAZOR WILLIAMSPORT, PA 515 30 228 3:57:42.50 14:09/M
77 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA PA 998 36 230 3:58:27.80 14:12/M
78 JIM SIMON BOALSBURG, PA 829 37 231 3:58:36.30 14:12/M
79 SHAWN ROWLEDGE WELCOME, MD 771 36 237 4:00:36.40 14:19/M
80 JEFF FRANCIS NORTH BEND, PA 284 35 238 4:00:46.50 14:20/M
81 JAMIE FELKES SPRING MILLS, PA 259 38 241 4:02:52.60 14:27/M
82 NATE SINGER WELLSBORO, PA 832 30 246 4:04:26.00 14:33/M
83 MATT POSNEY MILESBURG, PA 700 35 247 4:04:47.60 14:34/M
84 JEREMY MCDERMOTT WILLIAMSPORT, PA 578 33 259 4:07:16.50 14:43/M
85 MIKE REMICK LOCK HAVEN, PA 728 38 260 4:07:55.00 14:45/M
86 CHRIS GOOD DANVILLE, PA 321 32 262 4:09:03.90 14:49/M
87 JEVON MILLER MILL HALL, PA 603 30 265 4:10:28.80 14:55/M
88 CHRISTOPHER FEDERINKO TYRONE, PA 257 39 273 4:12:46.30 15:03/M
89 GABRIEL TAMBUNGA PHILADELPHIA, PA 909 37 274 4:12:51.80 15:03/M
90 BRENDAN AUVIL BALTIMORE, MD 20 34 283 4:14:38.00 15:09/M
91 TERRY MCCASLIN JULIAN, PA 572 39 285 4:14:39.90 15:09/M
92 ROBERT DIETEMAN DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 214 35 287 4:14:56.10 15:10/M
93 BRIAN BRUSHWOOD STATE COLLEGE, PA 119 34 288 4:14:57.30 15:11/M
94 NICK LOFFREDO AVIS, PA 536 35 289 4:14:58.50 15:11/M
95 DANIEL MOWERS PLEASANT HALL PA 629 32 300 4:16:43.30 15:17/M
96 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE, PA 480 38 304 4:17:26.90 15:19/M
97 TIM WEHNERT LEMOYNE, PA 972 38 311 4:18:30.70 15:23/M
98 CHAD SPANGLER SPRING GROVE, PA 866 35 320 4:23:48.40 15:42/M
99 JON DOWNS BELLEFONTE, PA 225 34 324 4:24:13.40 15:44/M
100 ROBERT MADARA CATAWISSA, PA 553 37 333 4:26:56.30 15:53/M
101 THEODORE ZELJAK PORT MATILDA, PA 1028 30 336 4:28:08.40 15:58/M
102 SHAWN DELUCA ALLISON PARK, PA 205 39 338 4:28:33.50 15:59/M
103 LARRY BEAVER LINDEN, PA 49 35 345 4:29:45.40 16:03/M
104 DAVID APKER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 18 33 351 4:30:04.60 16:05/M
105 MARK BERGER HUGHESVILLE, PA 67 32 352 4:30:05.70 16:05/M
106 CHRIS LUSK S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 547 36 367 4:33:12.20 16:16/M
107 TOM MACK ARMAGH, PA 551 33 370 4:34:46.10 16:21/M
108 MARTIN STATLER DUNCANSVILE, PA 879 36 371 4:34:46.30 16:21/M
109 DAVID MAY WOOLRICH, PA 568 36 374 4:35:31.10 16:24/M
110 STEVE CONFAIR WASHINGTON, DC 169 39 375 4:35:31.30 16:24/M
111 NATHAN GILLEN ORLANDO, FL 314 32 376 4:36:58.90 16:29/M
112 JOHN MILLER BELLEFONTE, PA 604 36 378 4:37:05.20 16:30/M
113 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH, PA 564 33 389 4:38:46.40 16:36/M
114 JASON CORBY WEST LAWN, PA 177 31 396 4:40:10.00 16:41/M
115 JOSH BARR CARLISLE, PA 37 33 402 4:40:47.80 16:43/M
116 ROBERT ROGERS LOCK HAVEN, PA 762 39 403 4:40:48.60 16:43/M
117 DAVID HELLER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 370 34 407 4:41:29.50 16:45/M
118 JASON PEAK CARLISLE, PA 676 36 409 4:41:45.70 16:46/M
119 TREVOR BRYDEN STATE COLLEGE, PA 120 31 421 4:44:57.60 16:58/M
120 MATTHEW LININGER HOWARD, PA 529 36 429 4:48:07.10 17:09/M
121 BRETT GREENFIELD STATE COLLEGE, PA 335 34 441 4:50:14.50 17:17/M
122 JUSTIN SNYDER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 850 33 442 4:50:40.30 17:18/M
123 TROY WHITMOYER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 995 39 443 4:50:55.50 17:19/M
124 CHRIS FOWLER CARLISLE, PA 279 38 449 4:51:57.60 17:23/M
125 KYLE SPIEGEL BUTLER, PA 871 31 467 4:56:31.80 17:39/M
126 DANIEL VELTE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 948 30 472 4:57:18.10 17:42/M
127 CHRIS TANSEY WILMINGTON, NC 911 36 475 4:59:52.10 17:51/M
128 MARK BARRETT LOCK HAVEN, PA 40 30 479 5:00:55.80 17:55/M
129 JACKIE STACKER MORRISTOWN, NJ 876 30 490 5:03:05.50 18:02/M
130 MATT REHEARD AIRVILLE, PA 725 37 496 5:06:42.90 18:15/M
131 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE, PA 162 32 498 5:07:40.10 18:19/M
132 ERIK SMITH YORK, PA 841 38 500 5:08:13.10 18:21/M
133 RICHARD BARTO UNITYVILLE, PA 42 36 504 5:09:36.40 18:26/M
134 ROB WAEGER COLUMBUS, OH 955 34 517 5:12:18.10 18:35/M
135 ANDREW WAEGER LOCK HAVEN, PA 954 31 518 5:12:18.60 18:35/M
136 STEPHEN SMITH CARLISLE, PA 848 31 528 5:13:26.20 18:39/M
137 ANDY COSENTINE S WILLIAMSPORT, PA 179 39 529 5:13:26.30 18:39/M
138 JON ROSE CARLISLE, PA 765 38 547 5:17:47.20 18:55/M
139 CHAD PETERSON SEWICKLEY, PA 684 35 571 5:23:35.80 19:16/M
140 MATTHEW WALKIEWICZ LOCK HAVEN, PA 962 32 586 5:27:01.80 19:28/M
141 MATT MCGRANN COLLEGEVILLE, PA 582 30 587 5:27:02.00 19:28/M
142 STUART ROE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 759 35 591 5:28:28.70 19:33/M
143 TOM FOSTER SHIRLEYSBURG, PA 276 39 604 5:33:23.40 19:51/M
144 KEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL, PA 557 39 605 5:33:24.80 19:51/M
145 VINCENT CORSO BELLEFONTE, PA 178 30 618 5:39:58.70 20:14/M
146 JASON HUFF JERSEY SHORE, PA 415 34 621 5:40:46.50 20:17/M
147 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG, PA 608 39 623 5:41:51.80 20:21/M
148 KEVIN PENN BRONX, NY 678 38 629 5:45:12.90 20:33/M
149 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY LOCK HAVEN, PA 318 32 631 5:45:46.20 20:35/M
150 BRETT BOONE HOWARD, PA 93 30 636 5:47:06.40 20:40/M
151 KEVIN SMITH DANIELSVILLE, PA 842 37 641 5:48:12.90 20:44/M
152 MICHAEL WESTERMAN MORGANTOWN, PA 985 33 662 5:49:58.60 20:50/M
153 LUKE EBELING JERSEY SHORE, PA 236 35 694 5:58:05.90 21:19/M
154 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK, PA 965 38 695 5:58:08.10 21:19/M
155 THOMAS MUELLER ROCKFORD, TN 632 39 699 5:58:59.90 21:22/M
156 BRIAN ROTHERMEL WINFIELD, PA 768 37 736 6:12:56.70 22:12/M
157 TODD WEADER BEAVERTOWN, PA 970 38 737 6:12:57.00 22:12/M
158 DUSTIN PUTT EMMAUS, PA 708 31 743 6:13:47.00 22:15/M
159 BOBBIE BEECHAM ALTOONA, PA 53 34 745 6:13:49.10 22:15/M
160 ANDREW SHISSLER DELMONT, PA 819 39 746 6:14:40.20 22:18/M
161 SAM MACDONALD RIDGWAY, PA 550 37 754 6:21:16.80 22:42/M
162 MICHAEL CICCONE ROCKVILLE, MD 158 30 759 6:23:03.10 22:48/M
163 MICHAEL NELSON PORT ALLEGANY, PA 645 36 772 6:32:06.80 23:20/M
164 TRAVIS IMHOF CANADENSIS, PA 425 37 778 6:33:59.30 23:27/M
165 BRAD PINTER DUNCANSVILLE, PA 692 35 790 6:47:20.10 24:15/M
166 BLAKE SMITH CHANTILLY, VA 840 36 791 6:47:20.70 24:15/M
167 JASON GEIS HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 307 39 802 6:57:38.00 24:52/M
168 ADAM HAFFLEY MILL HALL, PA 349 33 806 6:58:38.50 24:55/M
169 JASON SCHWARTZMAN YORK, PA 796 33 816 7:03:21.80 25:12/M
170 MICHAEL BIONDI JEANNETTE, PA 78 32 821 7:05:07.90 25:18/M
171 ANDY WIRT SUNBURY, PA 1006 39 836 7:15:51.20 25:57/M
172 KEVIN HARRIS MUNCY, PA 360 38 860 7:50:37.00 28:01/M
173 ANDY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE, PA 160 31 864 7:56:57.90 28:23/M
174 MIKE NYE CAMP HILL, PA 656 36 874 8:10:44.10 29:13/M
175 PAUL SCHWARZER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 798 34 875 8:21:30.60 29:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE, PA 609 36 19 2:46:39.60 9:55/M
2 JENNIFER FLEMING STATE COLLEGE, PA 266 35 57 3:09:32.60 11:17/M
3 JEN STEC-GAGLIARDI BENTON, PA 881 34 79 3:20:08.00 11:55/M
4 DANIELLE DOWNS BELLEFONTE, PA 224 36 129 3:33:22.00 12:42/M
5 LAURIE REINHART COOPERSBURG, PA 727 37 192 3:49:03.80 13:38/M
6 SUZETTE RICHARDSON POTTSTOWN, PA 732 39 206 3:53:44.10 13:55/M
7 JESSICA GEIST NORTHAMPTON, PA 309 32 235 4:00:25.70 14:19/M
8 JULIE BLACK LEWISBURG, PA 81 37 255 4:06:02.40 14:39/M
9 YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN, PA 573 36 270 4:12:29.60 15:02/M
10 KATE SCHNEIDER WASHINGTON, DC 791 33 284 4:14:39.20 15:09/M
11 AMY RUMBEL STATE COLLEGE, PA 774 36 305 4:17:38.30 15:20/M
12 TARA REMICK LOCK HAVEN, PA 729 37 306 4:17:46.00 15:21/M
13 PATRICIA REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN, PA 726 38 322 4:24:06.00 15:43/M
14 BARBARA MONGIOVI EPHRATA, PA 614 34 323 4:24:10.20 15:43/M
15 MARY STERN LOCK HAVEN, PA 886 34 328 4:25:26.80 15:48/M
16 NICOLE FRAME COUDERSPORT, PA 283 35 331 4:26:14.20 15:51/M
17 JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP, PA 150 36 339 4:28:36.90 15:59/M
18 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT, PA 348 35 348 4:29:58.90 16:04/M
19 MELISSA HUBICKI MUNCY PA 414 38 350 4:30:02.90 16:04/M
20 SUSAN HOLDERMAN BELLEFONTE, PA 396 37 359 4:32:15.70 16:12/M
21 MISTY SPOTTS WATERVILLE, PA 873 39 368 4:33:28.20 16:17/M
22 MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK, PA 519 36 395 4:40:06.30 16:40/M
23 JAMIE BARR BELLEFONTE, PA 36 35 397 4:40:13.30 16:41/M
24 JILL BENTLEY CARLISLE, PA 65 34 410 4:41:46.00 16:46/M
25 DENISE SHEARER SAXONBURG, PA 816 36 411 4:41:47.30 16:46/M
26 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE, PA 74 30 417 4:44:04.30 16:55/M
27 SARAH DUTTERA HOWARD, PA 232 37 423 4:45:38.20 17:00/M
28 RENEE CAREY MONTOURSVILLE, PA 145 37 425 4:45:44.80 17:00/M
29 PAM FOWLER CARLISLE, PA 280 39 432 4:48:52.20 17:12/M
30 ANDRIA KEY MAGNOLIA, NJ 468 32 435 4:49:21.70 17:13/M
31 AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE, PA 392 38 438 4:49:28.90 17:14/M
32 JENN MCCONNELL WATERVILLE, PA 576 34 444 4:50:57.50 17:19/M
33 ANGIE DAVIS GREENCASTLE, PA 197 34 457 4:54:33.90 17:32/M
34 KRISTEN LUTZ MONTOURSVILLE, PA 549 35 459 4:55:18.00 17:35/M
35 ALLI ROSE CARLISLE, PA 764 35 461 4:55:24.80 17:35/M
36 ANITA ZALEWSKI PHILADELPHIA, PA 1024 36 466 4:56:31.00 17:39/M
37 KARA ROTHERMEL WINFIELD, PA 769 38 476 4:59:54.20 17:51/M
38 SARAH BARR CARLISLE, PA 38 34 485 5:02:08.90 17:59/M
39 KELLI STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 897 39 489 5:02:45.00 18:01/M
40 SANDRA BEIDEMAN WELLSBORO, PA 56 33 503 5:09:22.00 18:25/M
41 MICHELLE MADARA CATAWISSA, PA 552 36 513 5:11:20.70 18:32/M
42 KASEY CHERMAK DALTON, PA 156 39 519 5:12:25.20 18:36/M
43 MICHELLE WESTERMAN MORGANTOWN, PA 986 32 533 5:14:07.90 18:42/M
44 CARRIE SHAFER SHIRLEYSBURG, PA 811 35 540 5:15:32.30 18:47/M
45 JEN LAUBSCHER LOCK HAVEN, PA 509 38 546 5:16:57.40 18:52/M
46 REBECCA SCHREIBER MT. GRETNA, PA 794 30 548 5:18:27.00 18:57/M
47 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG, PA 99 34 590 5:28:25.60 19:33/M
48 SHEILA EARL STATE COLLEGE, PA 233 30 592 5:29:20.00 19:36/M
49 BETH SIMON BELLEFONTE, PA 828 31 593 5:30:08.20 19:39/M
50 RACHEL EBELING JERSEY SHORE, PA 237 31 595 5:30:26.80 19:40/M
51 JESSICA BAITH ARLINGTON, VA 25 35 597 5:31:38.40 19:44/M
52 JENNIFER MARQUARDT MILL HALL, PA 556 39 599 5:32:21.70 19:47/M
53 DANIELLE CARPENTER WAVERLY, PA 147 32 601 5:33:11.40 19:50/M
54 JENNIFER CRALEY RED LION, PA 181 35 607 5:33:28.40 19:51/M
55 SARAH PETEREC WINFIELD, PA 681 31 609 5:34:02.20 19:53/M
56 MARYBETH DAY LOCK HAVEN, PA 204 39 612 5:35:48.70 19:59/M
57 JESSICA BERNHARDT PEQUEA, PA 71 32 613 5:36:12.10 20:01/M
58 TARA ESPOSIT LOCK HAVEN, PA 249 35 635 5:47:01.90 20:39/M
59 JULIE SIMON BOALSBURG, PA 830 36 645 5:48:24.60 20:44/M
60 LUTHIEN BAKER STATE COLLEGE, PA 27 30 652 5:48:45.10 20:46/M
61 SHELLEY RODERICK STATE COLLEGE, PA 755 35 660 5:49:46.50 20:49/M
62 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO, PA 702 30 661 5:49:53.80 20:50/M
63 GENIA HARPSTER PENNA FURNACE, PA 359 33 665 5:50:49.40 20:53/M
64 MORGAN ILGEN MILLHEIM, PA 424 30 669 5:51:32.20 20:55/M
65 MICHELLE FONSECA WILLIAMSPORT, PA 271 37 673 5:52:18.30 20:58/M
66 SALLY MATTER JERSEY SHORE, PA 566 36 676 5:52:56.60 21:00/M
67 MARTI SHABLOSKI WELLSBORO, PA 810 36 687 5:56:24.00 21:13/M
68 LIZ JOHNSON HARRISBURG, PA 444 30 693 5:58:04.90 21:19/M
69 REBECCA DIPIETRO LANCASTER, PA 219 37 728 6:10:02.10 22:02/M
70 REBECCA JEIRLES LOCK HAVEN, PA 432 32 744 6:13:48.70 22:15/M
71 KIM SMITH CARLISLE, PA 843 31 753 6:21:16.00 22:42/M
72 DIANE DADO EMLENTON, PA 190 35 762 6:23:39.40 22:50/M
73 MEG HIBBLER FARRANDSVILLE, PA 383 36 765 6:25:02.20 22:55/M
74 MARIA FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 277 33 770 6:31:47.90 23:19/M
75 DENISE WHEARY JERSEY SHORE, PA 987 31 793 6:50:51.00 24:27/M
76 GRETCHEN CONFAIR MCELHATTAN, PA 168 32 794 6:50:51.20 24:27/M
77 JENNIFER MEHOSKY YORK, PA 590 38 799 6:55:04.30 24:42/M
78 ANN GOKIELI STATE COLLEGE, PA 319 31 801 6:57:37.50 24:51/M
79 ANN BANFILL MILL HALL, PA 31 32 804 6:58:11.40 24:54/M
80 ALLISON HELD KREAMER, PA 369 34 805 6:58:38.20 24:55/M
81 MARY WINDHAM SANDY SPRING, MD 1005 34 809 7:00:12.50 25:01/M
82 MICHELLE SCHWARTZMAN YORK, PA 797 34 815 7:03:18.80 25:12/M
83 HEATHER PHILLIPS CENTREVILLE, VA 689 37 819 7:04:17.80 25:15/M
84 SUSAN MCLEAN WILLIAMSPORT, PA 587 39 845 7:18:45.20 26:07/M
85 DAWN NEHLS MILTON, PA 643 35 846 7:19:19.90 26:09/M
86 KAREN SHILLING PORT MATILDA, PA 818 39 856 7:35:17.20 27:06/M
87 JILL DAVENPORT LOCK HAVEN, PA 193 39 857 7:44:34.60 27:39/M
88 PHOEBE WATSON MILL HALL, PA 969 32 858 7:47:33.70 27:50/M
89 TRACY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE, PA 161 30 865 7:56:58.10 28:23/M
90 STACIE BRYERTON STATE COLLEGE, PA 121 33 873 8:08:27.90 29:04/M
91 JENNIFER ROSSI CENTREVILLE, VA 767 35 876 8:23:34.50 29:58/M
92 KRISTIE KOVACYK HARWICK, PA 493 34 879 8:30:31.20 30:23/M
93 JUDY QUINTERO FLORAL PARK, NY 710 38 883 8:41:52.70 31:04/M
94 ERIKA PETERSON WELLSBORO, PA 685 30 887 8:55:48.70 31:54/M
95 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN, PA 1022 38 890 9:06:56.70 32:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREG ZARUBA SMITHSBURG, MD 1025 43 10 2:40:05.80 9:32/M
2 AL FOX LEWISBURG, PA 281 48 14 2:42:27.90 9:40/M
3 DAVE FERRY WILLIAMSPORT, PA 260 41 24 2:51:28.30 10:12/M
4 TIM STESSNEY ALTOONA, PA 890 41 28 2:54:39.00 10:24/M
5 CHRIS CUTTER EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA 187 42 31 2:56:09.70 10:29/M
6 MARK RILEY STATE COLLEGE, PA 739 41 33 2:57:10.00 10:33/M
7 LARRY SCHLALINE DALLASTOWN, PA 784 48 38 2:59:13.10 10:40/M
8 FRANK ZAFFINO STATE COLLEGE, PA 1023 40 40 3:00:35.60 10:45/M
9 STEVE MENTZER ALLISON PARK, PA 593 44 44 3:03:02.40 10:54/M
10 GARY TWOEY STATE COLLEGE, PA 936 40 62 3:12:50.20 11:29/M
11 STEVE MIKOS WHEATFIELD, NY 598 47 65 3:15:30.20 11:38/M
12 PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 338 41 67 3:16:04.00 11:40/M
13 TOMAS GEOGHEGAN SUMMIT, NJ 310 42 70 3:17:07.90 11:44/M
14 JOHN UEHLING MIFFLINBURG, PA 938 49 73 3:18:09.80 11:48/M
15 MATT DIXON PORT MATILDA, PA 222 40 75 3:18:16.60 11:48/M
16 TERRY ROONEY WARRINGTON, PA 763 49 77 3:18:27.60 11:49/M
17 DANIEL GOVERN LENHARTSVILLE, PA 327 41 78 3:18:38.00 11:49/M
18 SHAUN HUPPERTZ NEW CASTLE, PA 420 43 81 3:20:43.10 11:57/M
19 CHRIS HORT STATE COLLEGE, PA 406 42 82 3:20:47.60 11:57/M
20 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 384 46 89 3:22:09.10 12:02/M
21 GLENN POIRIER WELLSBORO, PA 695 47 92 3:22:31.30 12:03/M
22 ANTHONY MOSSO WELLSBORO, PA 627 44 94 3:23:16.10 12:06/M
23 TOM UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA, PA 941 40 95 3:24:35.40 12:11/M
24 TOM HOWE LANCASTER, PA 411 43 99 3:26:28.60 12:17/M
25 JAY MILLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 601 44 114 3:29:50.30 12:29/M
26 CHRIS PROBST TROUT RUN, PA 703 41 115 3:30:35.60 12:32/M
27 HAL HOOSE WELLSBORO, PA 400 43 120 3:31:24.90 12:35/M
28 ED ZENDT LOYSVILLE, PA 1029 49 123 3:31:48.10 12:36/M
29 STEPHEN GEYER BELLEFONTE, PA 312 42 130 3:33:51.00 12:44/M
30 RONALD BARNES HOWARD, PA 34 44 134 3:34:22.30 12:46/M
31 DENNIS HUNTER MERCHANTVILLE, NJ 418 40 159 3:39:56.80 13:05/M
32 PAUL STOECKLIN ARLINGTON, VA 894 40 160 3:40:01.80 13:06/M
33 GREG SCOTT STATE COLLEGE, PA 801 41 161 3:40:12.10 13:06/M
34 CHRIS CARROLL ELDERSBURG, MD 148 43 166 3:42:10.90 13:13/M
35 FRANK BUTTON MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 135 46 168 3:42:15.50 13:14/M
36 MICHAEL FLOOK SALLADASBURG, PA 267 43 172 3:43:25.60 13:18/M
37 TOM RINKER JERSEY SHORE, PA 741 42 173 3:43:29.20 13:18/M
38 JAMES WATSON MILL HALL, PA 968 41 180 3:46:03.50 13:27/M
39 KIRK HARRISON TWINSBURG, OH 362 47 184 3:46:38.80 13:29/M
40 CHRIS MEANOR CHESTER, VA 589 49 193 3:49:04.10 13:38/M
41 J.R. RIEHL LEWISBURG, PA 738 49 195 3:49:21.40 13:39/M
42 JOHN DUNKELBERGER ELYSBURG, PA 230 41 199 3:50:23.10 13:43/M
43 MICHAEL PACKARD STATE COLLEGE, PA 665 40 213 3:55:22.20 14:01/M
44 DAUN SIGAFOOSE ABINGDON, MD 823 49 219 3:56:33.70 14:05/M
45 MATT BURROWS MILL HALL, PA 133 41 226 3:57:17.50 14:07/M
46 BRIAN NEWCOMER S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 647 42 243 4:03:48.00 14:31/M
47 MICHAEL GORMLEY ALDAN, PA 325 49 244 4:03:51.70 14:31/M
48 DEAN JOHNSON RED HILL, PA 437 49 249 4:05:37.20 14:37/M
49 TOM RODGERS PORT MATILDA, PA 757 49 252 4:05:56.50 14:38/M
50 PATRICK WILSON WILLIAMSPORT, PA 1003 41 264 4:10:20.70 14:54/M
51 MARK ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG, PA 6 41 272 4:12:34.50 15:02/M
52 MARK NEWRUCK WELLSBORO, PA 649 49 276 4:13:28.80 15:05/M
53 MICHAEL SCHICK COGAN STATION, PA 782 47 286 4:14:53.30 15:10/M
54 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY, PA 940 42 290 4:14:59.50 15:11/M
55 MIKE RYAN CLEARFIELD, PA 775 49 293 4:15:46.40 15:13/M
56 LEE HENRY MCELHATTAN, PA 374 49 294 4:15:57.40 15:14/M
57 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN, PA 787 46 301 4:17:02.10 15:18/M
58 TODD TAGLIABOSKI BELLEFONTE, PA 908 43 307 4:18:12.30 15:22/M
59 TODD EGRY WALNUTPORT, PA 238 45 310 4:18:25.50 15:23/M
60 STEPHEN AUVIL PARKTON, MD 21 43 317 4:22:34.40 15:38/M
61 MICHAEL FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN, NH 285 45 319 4:23:15.90 15:40/M
62 JOHN NOTTE DUNCANSVILLE, PA 654 46 327 4:25:22.80 15:48/M
63 MYRON KYLE HOWARD, PA 502 45 332 4:26:47.60 15:53/M
64 DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN, PA 320 49 341 4:29:03.10 16:01/M
65 MIKE KUZEMCHAK RECTOR, PA 500 43 342 4:29:09.90 16:01/M
66 TIM SCHLITZER ARNOT, PA 786 48 353 4:30:11.70 16:05/M
67 RAY HUNLEY MANASSAS, VA 416 42 357 4:31:53.70 16:11/M
68 MATT DROHAN BUTLER, PA 227 41 362 4:32:26.10 16:13/M
69 JOHN MCHUGH HAVERTOWN, PA 585 43 363 4:32:45.00 16:14/M
70 ERIC LENTZ S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 524 40 365 4:33:11.80 16:16/M
71 STEVEN PERSUN S.WILLIAMSPORT, PA 680 40 366 4:33:11.80 16:16/M
72 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLIBURG, PA 756 46 373 4:35:22.60 16:23/M
73 ROBERT LEHMAN YORK, PA 520 43 379 4:37:14.90 16:30/M
74 RICHARD GREENE LOCK HAVEN, PA 334 40 385 4:38:06.60 16:33/M
75 GARTH MITCHELL MARION, NY 611 46 400 4:40:32.70 16:42/M
76 BARRY KEARNS BURNHAM, PA 456 47 404 4:40:54.90 16:43/M
77 ROBB COWBURN GENESEE, PA 180 41 406 4:41:10.50 16:44/M
78 CHRIS AMATO BETHLEHEM, PA 10 40 408 4:41:37.90 16:46/M
79 EDWARD CABANA ALEXANDRIA, VA 137 40 415 4:43:35.30 16:53/M
80 DAVID PANKRATZ COAL CENTER, PA 667 49 419 4:44:46.20 16:57/M
81 ANDREW DAVIS INDIANA, PA 196 44 420 4:44:56.20 16:58/M
82 BRIAN MARTIN MILL HALL, PA 561 41 422 4:45:03.70 16:58/M
83 DAVID DEMKO LOCK HAVEN, PA 207 47 433 4:48:53.70 17:12/M
84 CHRIS SPANGLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 867 41 434 4:48:59.00 17:12/M
85 PAT VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 949 46 436 4:49:23.10 17:14/M
86 JAMES HYLAND LOCK HAVEN, PA 422 46 450 4:52:32.00 17:25/M
87 WAYNE MONROE BLOOMSBURG, PA 615 48 460 4:55:22.80 17:35/M
88 JERRY AMABILE MIFFLINBURG, PA 9 48 463 4:56:12.40 17:38/M
89 BRUCE PLATTER DUNN LORING, VA 693 42 474 4:59:49.70 17:51/M
90 ALAN SIWY EAST GREENVILLE, PA 836 45 486 5:02:10.20 17:59/M
91 CHUCK FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 255 45 493 5:04:39.40 18:08/M
92 STEVE SHAWVER MCVEYTOWN, PA 815 40 494 5:04:55.90 18:09/M
93 MERLE WHITEHEAD III CLARENCE, NY 992 40 522 5:13:06.30 18:38/M
94 BILL BECK HUGHESVILLE, PA 50 40 524 5:13:23.30 18:39/M
95 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA, PA 215 47 525 5:13:24.60 18:39/M
96 KEN ROSENBERGER,JR PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 766 46 536 5:15:07.40 18:45/M
97 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE, PA 459 46 539 5:15:24.90 18:46/M
98 SAM WERT MCELHATTAN, PA 981 46 552 5:18:56.90 18:59/M
99 DENNIS SOBERS WILLIAMSPORT, PA 856 46 566 5:21:33.70 19:08/M
100 FRANK SGARLAT DALLAS, PA 809 48 568 5:22:18.90 19:11/M
101 DAVID S ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 752 44 574 5:25:18.90 19:22/M
102 CHARLES (RICK BOLAY S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 90 43 596 5:31:04.80 19:42/M
103 JORGE QUINTERO FLORAL PARK, NY 709 48 600 5:32:35.80 19:48/M
104 DAVID AMYX RALEIGH, NC 11 42 606 5:33:27.90 19:51/M
105 DAN O'DONNELL EXTON, PA 657 45 619 5:39:58.90 20:14/M
106 TRENT PEACOCK COGAN STATION, PA 675 45 625 5:42:05.80 20:22/M
107 STEPHEN TAYLOR GLENSHAW, PA 913 46 632 5:46:14.50 20:37/M
108 CURT MERTZ PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 594 45 637 5:47:22.30 20:41/M
109 LAURENCE HOMICH BADEN, PA 399 48 647 5:48:26.30 20:44/M
110 BRIAN RATCHFORD WEST PITTSTON, PA 716 44 655 5:49:12.50 20:47/M
111 MARK VIVANCO CENTER VALLEY, PA 952 42 677 5:52:59.00 21:01/M
112 CHRIS BUENDO E. LONGMEADOW, MA 127 49 678 5:53:22.60 21:02/M
113 JEFF HILLS SINKING SPRING, PA 388 49 692 5:57:44.60 21:18/M
114 TIM RINFRETTE DERRICK CITY, PA 740 45 701 6:00:30.80 21:28/M
115 JAY PEET GIFFORD, PA 677 46 702 6:00:42.10 21:28/M
116 LARRY PARKER BLANCHARD, PA 670 45 703 6:00:49.20 21:29/M
117 KEITH CLINTON GLENMOORE, PA 166 48 711 6:02:48.70 21:36/M
118 PAUL LENZ LORETTO, PA 526 46 713 6:03:19.40 21:38/M
119 JAMES BOWER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 97 46 718 6:05:45.50 21:46/M
120 DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON, PA 292 47 720 6:06:39.60 21:49/M
121 SHAUN SMITH WILLIAMSPORT, PA 846 45 723 6:08:26.90 21:56/M
122 STEVE DERSHEM JERSEY SHORE, PA 211 43 734 6:11:26.50 22:07/M
123 TOM PHILLIPS CENTREVILLE, VA 690 40 748 6:15:25.70 22:21/M
124 CHUCK KNAUFF WILLIAMSPORT, PA 479 47 751 6:19:32.40 22:35/M
125 CHRISTOPHER PROCYK NEW KENSINGTON, PA 707 49 775 6:33:42.30 23:26/M
126 MELQUI QUINTERO FLORAL PARK, NY 711 43 779 6:34:32.50 23:29/M
127 STEVE KOCH JERSEY SHORE, PA 484 40 781 6:36:10.70 23:35/M
128 MIKE HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 351 42 787 6:42:07.10 23:56/M
129 RON GIRTON DOVER, DE 316 41 795 6:52:03.70 24:32/M
130 TODD TWIST WILLIAMSPORT, PA 935 40 800 6:55:25.30 24:44/M
131 DONNIE KATHERMAN MILTON, PA 455 43 848 7:22:25.50 26:20/M
132 STACEY TREAT SUTTON, MA 928 46 849 7:22:51.30 26:22/M
133 MICHAEL WHITEHOUSE PITTSBURGH, PA 993 41 862 7:54:05.20 28:13/M
134 DOUG MURDOCH ALIQUIPPA, PA 636 49 868 7:59:18.30 28:32/M
135 NEAL BRUNETTE MOON TWP, PA 117 49 870 7:59:18.70 28:32/M
136 BRIAN STERNER YORK, PA 888 49 904 9:47:36.70 34:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PENNY BUTTON MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 136 44 86 3:21:48.50 12:01/M
2 DEBBIE SIMONCEK HOWARD, PA 831 42 87 3:22:05.70 12:02/M
3 MARSHA LATIMER POTTSTOWN, PA 508 48 107 3:28:34.30 12:25/M
4 JOANNE VANHORN DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 946 46 109 3:28:41.50 12:25/M
5 LORI JOHNSON RED HILL, PA 445 45 111 3:29:01.90 12:26/M
6 TAMMY MCGAUGHEY CHICORA, PA 580 48 113 3:29:33.00 12:28/M
7 JANINE HOCKMAN WIND GAP, PA 395 44 175 3:43:59.50 13:20/M
8 JACQUIE REESE LOCK HAVEN, PA 721 45 203 3:53:04.80 13:52/M
9 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE, PA 372 41 208 3:54:37.90 13:58/M
10 ROBIN LONG FLEMINGTON, PA 540 45 209 3:54:38.60 13:58/M
11 MARY ANN HANLON HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 356 44 217 3:56:05.00 14:03/M
12 MICHELE PROBST RENOVO, PA 706 40 223 3:56:44.00 14:05/M
13 REBECCA HERMAN ALTOONA, PA 377 48 229 3:57:56.70 14:10/M
14 BECKY GREEN-DIXON PORT MATILDA, PA 333 41 232 3:58:41.30 14:12/M
15 DEBRA MARTIN MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 562 45 240 4:01:59.10 14:24/M
16 JACKIE SCHLITZER ARNOT, PA 785 44 257 4:06:51.00 14:42/M
17 SHELLEY HEASLEY ELYSBURG, PA 367 47 296 4:16:16.40 15:15/M
18 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA, PA 140 43 308 4:18:13.60 15:22/M
19 MISSY SMITH LOCK HAVEN, PA 845 44 314 4:19:27.40 15:27/M
20 DAPHINE FRITZ MIFFLINBURG, PA 289 43 325 4:24:57.20 15:46/M
21 REBECCA JACOBS ALTOONA, PA 428 44 335 4:27:28.90 15:55/M
22 DANIELLE MOYER FLEETWOOD, PA 630 41 343 4:29:25.30 16:02/M
23 LORI FOX LEWISBURG, PA 282 44 364 4:32:48.80 16:14/M
24 NICOLE MILLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 607 42 393 4:39:18.90 16:38/M
25 ROSE LOFFREDO AVIS, PA 537 42 418 4:44:12.60 16:55/M
26 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG, PA 146 42 426 4:45:59.10 17:01/M
27 RACHEL TURNER LOCK HAVEN, PA 934 43 437 4:49:24.80 17:14/M
28 LISA BEERS RENFREW, PA 54 40 446 4:51:09.70 17:20/M
29 JULIE ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG, PA 5 40 447 4:51:36.20 17:21/M
30 LYNN HERSHEY WILLOW STREET, PA 380 43 451 4:52:41.80 17:25/M
31 BRENDA CAMPBELL JERSEY SHORE, PA 141 40 455 4:54:21.80 17:31/M
32 DONNA MAYES MILL HALL, PA 569 44 482 5:01:52.50 17:58/M
33 TRACEY BILSKI LOCK HAVEN, PA 77 46 483 5:01:55.40 17:58/M
34 CATHERINE SIWY EAST GREENVILLE, PA 837 44 487 5:02:10.40 17:59/M
35 SANDY PATALIVE WOOLRICH, PA 671 44 495 5:06:38.30 18:15/M
36 SHERRY HYLAND LOCK HAVEN, PA 423 45 499 5:08:10.40 18:21/M
37 DARLENE KOCH MILL HALL, PA 481 48 509 5:10:42.90 18:30/M
38 MARYBETH SNYDER MORRISDALE, PA 851 44 511 5:10:53.50 18:30/M
39 CINDI STEVE DALTON, PA 891 48 520 5:12:30.00 18:36/M
40 MICHELE BECK HUGHESVILLE, PA 51 43 523 5:13:23.00 18:39/M
41 LAURIE WILSON WELLSBORO, PA 1002 47 526 5:13:25.10 18:39/M
42 KATHY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY, PA 503 43 527 5:13:25.20 18:39/M
43 BRENDA YOUNG LITITZ, PA 1019 40 530 5:13:33.10 18:40/M
44 KIM ELLETSON ERIE, PA 242 40 535 5:14:18.40 18:43/M
45 JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN, PA 482 46 544 5:16:15.40 18:49/M
46 SHERRI BUCKWALTER MCELHATTAN, PA 124 43 545 5:16:16.50 18:50/M
47 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN, PA 980 44 551 5:18:55.70 18:59/M
48 SHARON SPANGLER YORK, PA 868 49 557 5:19:27.40 19:01/M
49 CANDI TAYLOR MIFFLINBURG, PA 912 41 560 5:20:35.50 19:05/M
50 SHELLY BUDINGER LOCK HAVEN, PA 125 45 567 5:22:16.60 19:11/M
51 LAURA SPENGLER HOLLSOPPLE, PA 869 47 578 5:26:01.00 19:24/M
52 SUSAN STEPP JOHNSTOWN, PA 884 41 579 5:26:02.70 19:24/M
53 TONIA MOLTZ LOCK HAVEN, PA 613 46 583 5:26:25.40 19:26/M
54 HULLY HOOVER HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 402 40 584 5:26:59.60 19:28/M
55 MISSY MYERS MCELHATTAN, PA 638 42 588 5:28:23.30 19:33/M
56 BRIDGET GLENN LOCK HAVEN , PA 317 47 594 5:30:25.30 19:40/M
57 MELISSA J ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 753 42 598 5:31:41.90 19:45/M
58 DAWN STRICKLAND DALTON, PA 900 41 602 5:33:11.70 19:50/M
59 GENA LENGEL DALTON, PA 523 42 603 5:33:11.80 19:50/M
60 AMALIA SEIDERS WASHINGTON, DC 804 40 611 5:34:50.50 19:56/M
61 DAWN BARGER MONTGOMERY, PA 32 44 615 5:36:18.90 20:01/M
62 EVY BITNER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 79 46 633 5:46:24.90 20:37/M
63 ABBY BROWN JERSEY SHORE, PA 110 45 643 5:48:21.70 20:44/M
64 LINDA JONES WILMINGTON, DE 449 47 653 5:49:04.00 20:47/M
65 REBECCA RATCHFORD WEST PITTSTON, PA 717 49 656 5:49:12.80 20:47/M
66 PAMELA BUCK BRADFORD, PA 123 43 666 5:50:51.40 20:53/M
67 JACQUI ANASTOS LOCK HAVEN, PA 14 42 672 5:52:05.90 20:57/M
68 KAREN KLINEDINST BALTIMORE, MD 478 47 683 5:54:33.40 21:06/M
69 ROBIN BREEN S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 105 49 698 5:58:53.30 21:22/M
70 SHARON POFF LOCK HAVEN, PA 694 44 705 6:02:18.40 21:34/M
71 JOANNE HAUG JAMISON, PA 365 45 706 6:02:19.00 21:34/M
72 TINA GARBRICK MILL HALL, PA 299 45 707 6:02:19.50 21:34/M
73 BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN, PA 666 42 708 6:02:42.80 21:35/M
74 LISA BOLOPUE BEECH CREEK, PA 92 49 709 6:02:45.50 21:36/M
75 LANA SACHETTI MILL HALL, PA 776 49 710 6:02:46.20 21:36/M
76 SHIRLEY GALLAGHER PERKASIE, PA 295 44 715 6:04:03.80 21:40/M
77 JENNIFER BERRY HARRISBURG, PA 73 40 733 6:11:12.00 22:06/M
78 TAMMY BENNETT AVIS, PA 64 40 739 6:13:09.70 22:13/M
79 SUSAN HOPPER BLOOMSBURG, PA 405 48 742 6:13:24.00 22:14/M
80 CAROLE BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT, PA 69 49 747 6:15:00.80 22:19/M
81 LINDA RODOCAJ WILLIAMSPORT, PA 758 48 750 6:15:42.10 22:22/M
82 EVELYN BRADLEY STATE COLLEGE, PA 104 45 752 6:19:38.30 22:36/M
83 TAMMY MUNDY 1034 46 757 6:22:00.10 22:44/M
84 SUE JOHNSON CHICORA, PA 447 45 761 6:23:38.90 22:50/M
85 STEPHANIE DAVIS INDIANA, PA 202 44 769 6:29:13.50 23:10/M
86 MISSY HORVATH CANADENSIS, PA 407 40 777 6:33:59.20 23:27/M
87 NANCY FRANCIS-QUINTERO CHARLESTOWN, NH 286 46 780 6:34:33.00 23:29/M
88 KATHY KOCH JERSEY SHORE, PA 483 42 782 6:36:10.90 23:35/M
89 KRISTA PETERSON WELLSBORO, PA 687 41 789 6:45:15.70 24:07/M
90 STEPHANIE JOHNSON MONTOURSVILLE, PA 446 41 803 6:57:38.90 24:52/M
91 JULIANNE ERWAY WELLSBORO, PA 247 44 814 7:01:49.20 25:06/M
92 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA, PA 605 45 818 7:03:59.10 25:14/M
93 LYNN GROVE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 339 46 823 7:06:20.10 25:23/M
94 TRACEY WHITE LOCK HAVEN, PA 991 40 832 7:14:33.10 25:52/M
95 SUE COOPER MILL HALL, PA 176 48 833 7:14:51.60 25:53/M
96 SHELLEY DíHAENE LAWRENCEVILLE, PA 189 49 838 7:16:01.00 25:57/M
97 SHELLEY SMITH MILLERTON, PA 847 45 839 7:16:02.00 25:57/M
98 PATTY SOHMER ALTOONA, PA 859 46 843 7:18:11.70 26:05/M
99 PAMELA STEBBINS COGAN STATION, PA 880 43 844 7:18:21.00 26:06/M
100 SUCHETA DEMBOWSKI LOCK HAVEN, PA 206 49 847 7:22:12.60 26:19/M
101 BILLIE MILLER MILL HALL, PA 599 42 852 7:25:17.00 26:30/M
102 DONNA BALL MARTINSBURG, PA 30 49 855 7:25:44.10 26:32/M
103 LAURA CONTINO STATE COLLEGE, PA 172 48 888 8:57:27.70 31:59/M
104 ELIZABETH STERNER YORK, PA 889 46 903 9:47:35.50 34:59/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH, PA 448 50 61 3:12:06.70 11:26/M
2 MARK STERN LOCK HAVEN, PA 885 52 80 3:20:11.70 11:55/M
3 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 730 56 88 3:22:06.40 12:02/M
4 MARK MUELLER LITITZ, PA 631 51 93 3:22:49.60 12:04/M
5 JOE YOUNG LEWISTOWN, PA 1021 51 101 3:27:09.10 12:20/M
6 JOE ZULTY FALLSTON MD 1032 51 102 3:27:57.80 12:23/M
7 TOM BARLOW WILMINGTON, DE 33 56 119 3:31:08.60 12:34/M
8 MICHAEL MCCLOUD MIFFLINBURG, PA 574 52 125 3:32:00.70 12:37/M
9 JEFFERY LISTER JERSEY SHORE, PA 533 57 136 3:35:12.20 12:49/M
10 BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH, PA 663 53 140 3:36:26.50 12:53/M
11 MIKE GALLEN MOHNTON, PA 297 55 164 3:40:56.90 13:09/M
12 JOE HALL ELDERSBURG, MD 353 50 167 3:42:10.90 13:13/M
13 ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP, PA 346 52 174 3:43:31.90 13:18/M
14 JOHN CLARK SUNBURY, PA 159 51 187 3:47:13.80 13:31/M
15 EDWARD EHRET BIRDSBORO, PA 239 51 189 3:48:22.20 13:36/M
16 STEVE ELLIOTT FALLSTEN, MD 245 50 198 3:49:57.50 13:41/M
17 NORBERT BAIER SPRING MILLS, PA 24 52 201 3:51:28.80 13:47/M
18 MIKE HOUCK JOHNSTOWN, PA 408 54 212 3:54:55.90 13:59/M
19 ROB GRAHAM MONROEVILLE, PA 329 53 221 3:56:38.60 14:05/M
20 BRUCE JODOIN EASTON, PA 435 54 234 3:59:46.60 14:16/M
21 DAVID HUNTER LOCK HAVEN, PA 417 53 245 4:04:01.90 14:31/M
22 RICK HENRY MCELHATTAN, PA 375 51 250 4:05:43.40 14:38/M
23 DON HOBBS BELLEFONTE, PA 393 51 258 4:07:02.30 14:42/M
24 TOM WITTE MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 1007 52 261 4:08:24.70 14:47/M
25 JIM BLANKENSHIP DANVILLE, PA 82 55 263 4:09:04.90 14:50/M
26 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 326 52 278 4:14:30.70 15:09/M
27 JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE, PA 783 54 279 4:14:31.60 15:09/M
28 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO, PA 167 52 291 4:15:17.60 15:12/M
29 ROD KERSTETTER MILTON, PA 465 52 292 4:15:36.40 15:13/M
30 DAVID STANTON MANSFIELD, PA 878 50 303 4:17:12.10 15:19/M
31 BRAD BAKER LINDEN, PA 26 52 309 4:18:13.80 15:22/M
32 GREG SIWIK CLAIRTON, PA 835 55 316 4:21:56.80 15:35/M
33 GEORGE JERKO BELLEFONTE, PA 434 52 321 4:23:51.90 15:42/M
34 PETER GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 344 56 346 4:29:56.40 16:04/M
35 JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT, PA 354 51 369 4:33:34.40 16:17/M
36 GEORGE WAGNER ELKTON, MD 957 50 372 4:35:04.10 16:22/M
37 DENNY WHITESELL BELLEFONTE, PA 994 56 382 4:37:34.70 16:31/M
38 BRIAN BARNO CAMP HILL, PA 35 52 384 4:37:52.10 16:32/M
39 CHUCK MOODY BUTLER, PA 618 51 388 4:38:17.80 16:34/M
40 BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 256 54 413 4:42:56.80 16:50/M
41 LAWRENCE HARER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 358 58 416 4:43:47.50 16:54/M
42 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 23 55 424 4:45:44.30 17:00/M
43 STEVE BEERS RENFREW, PA 55 50 427 4:46:06.10 17:02/M
44 CHATO MONTANA STATE COLLEGE, PA 616 56 458 4:54:54.10 17:33/M
45 MICHAEL ENGLISH BEECH CREEK, PA 246 59 471 4:57:08.70 17:41/M
46 THOMAS CLEMENTE LOCK HAVEN, PA 163 56 473 4:58:18.40 17:45/M
47 HARLAND BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT, PA 70 52 478 5:00:01.50 17:51/M
48 EMERY MARSHALL CENTRE HALL, PA 559 57 491 5:04:09.00 18:06/M
49 DON LUCAS CENTRE HALL, PA 544 58 492 5:04:09.70 18:06/M
50 PATRICK MURPHY LEWISBURG, PA 637 53 501 5:08:47.40 18:23/M
51 BOB BURNS MILLVILLE, PA 130 56 505 5:09:43.20 18:26/M
52 MALCOLM CANNON HYATTSVILLE, MD 143 58 507 5:09:56.00 18:27/M
53 JOHN STEWART MORRISDALE, PA 892 53 512 5:10:53.90 18:30/M
54 MICHAEL THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE, PA 921 54 514 5:11:48.00 18:34/M
55 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON, MD 381 58 532 5:13:39.90 18:40/M
56 JOHN FALLON KEANSBURG, NJ 254 53 537 5:15:11.90 18:46/M
57 JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL, PA 132 59 554 5:19:07.30 19:00/M
58 JOE VANGORDER MILL HALL, PA 945 53 555 5:19:19.80 19:00/M
59 DENNIS HOLLIDAYOKE MT. AIRY, MD 398 53 573 5:24:45.10 19:20/M
60 RUSSELL DENVER E. LONGMEADOW, MA 208 53 576 5:25:55.10 19:24/M
61 JOSEPH NISENKIER SPRINGFIELD, MA 652 52 620 5:40:05.00 20:15/M
62 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN, PA 661 51 628 5:43:54.40 20:28/M
63 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 1008 58 630 5:45:18.80 20:33/M
64 DONALD FOGEL SEWICKLEY, PA 268 56 644 5:48:23.10 20:44/M
65 KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN, PA 595 52 664 5:50:24.00 20:51/M
66 EDWARD MALINOWSKI FRIENDSHIP, MD 554 50 679 5:53:54.30 21:04/M
67 CHUCK HEALY HANOVER TWP, PA 366 56 682 5:54:21.50 21:06/M
68 CHRIS STABLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 874 51 684 5:55:55.20 21:11/M
69 DAVE KOHLER MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 486 53 686 5:56:22.90 21:13/M
70 DON KOHLER MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 487 52 688 5:56:24.60 21:13/M
71 SCOTT BOYD LEETONIA, OH 102 56 690 5:57:05.80 21:15/M
72 CARL NETTERMAN WELLSBORO, PA 646 56 697 5:58:15.20 21:19/M
73 RAY WERTS HYNER, PA 983 57 704 6:01:49.10 21:32/M
74 MARK GORLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 324 55 712 6:03:03.30 21:37/M
75 GARY LENZ HARRISBURG, PA 525 56 714 6:03:22.40 21:38/M
76 SEPP BERGSCHNEIDER CANTON, MA 68 54 719 6:05:46.50 21:46/M
77 TOM SOX LOCK HAVEN, PA 865 59 721 6:07:36.60 21:53/M
78 MARC LOVECCHIO WILLIAMSPORT, PA 542 51 722 6:08:26.40 21:56/M
79 MURRAY SWIM WILKES-BARRE, PA 905 52 725 6:09:08.90 21:58/M
80 ANTHONY DíALONZO ROYERSFORD, PA 188 53 735 6:12:30.80 22:10/M
81 JEFFERY LOMISON HOWARD, PA 538 52 749 6:15:38.30 22:22/M
82 KURT KRAMER AUBURN, NY 495 54 785 6:38:29.60 23:43/M
83 CHUCK VALENZA PENNA. FURNACE, PA 943 59 788 6:42:33.90 23:58/M
84 CLAIR GOODLING RENOVO, PA 322 55 797 6:52:55.60 24:35/M
85 MICHAEL SCULLY PITTSBURGH, PA 802 57 798 6:55:03.40 24:42/M
86 KEVIN JASZEMSKI VOLANT, PA 431 51 808 7:00:04.90 25:00/M
87 CHRIS LAWRENCE ARLINGTON, VA 514 50 811 7:00:14.50 25:01/M
88 KERMIT GROVE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 340 50 824 7:06:21.50 25:23/M
89 SAM YECKLEY MORRISDALE, PA 1017 55 834 7:15:18.90 25:55/M
90 BILL BROSIOUS SUNBURY, PA 108 57 837 7:15:52.60 25:57/M
91 GARY BRUNETTE OAKDALE, PA 116 56 871 7:59:18.70 28:32/M
92 DANIEL ANTONETTI PORT JERVIS, NY 17 52 877 8:26:23.70 30:09/M
93 LEE MASON PITTSBURGH, PA 565 54 878 8:30:31.20 30:23/M
94 MICHAEL GASSWINT ROSSVILLE, PA 303 56 885 8:49:09.60 31:30/M
95 GREGORY FORD FREDERICK, MD 272 57 886 8:54:11.50 31:48/M
96 MICHAEL CONTINO STATE COLLEGE, PA 173 59 889 8:57:28.20 32:00/M
97 KEVAN PACKARD LOCK HAVEN, PA 664 52 900 9:21:20.30 33:25/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL, PA 501 52 248 4:05:10.60 14:36/M
2 SU BACON LEWISBURG, PA 22 52 269 4:11:46.30 14:59/M
3 BELINDA GRUSZKA SEVEN HILLS, OH 343 53 275 4:12:59.50 15:04/M
4 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE, PA 722 50 302 4:17:08.50 15:18/M
5 DIANE BLYLER DUNCANSVILLE, PA 85 53 334 4:27:02.20 15:54/M
6 BOBBIE DANIELS MILL HALL, PA 192 55 383 4:37:42.30 16:32/M
7 JEANNE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN, PA 419 52 394 4:40:04.50 16:40/M
8 JOY LEBLANC HAMPDEN, MA 516 51 414 4:43:12.70 16:51/M
9 CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG, PA 221 55 445 4:51:03.80 17:19/M
10 PAMELA KISKO WESTPORT, PA 475 51 469 4:57:02.00 17:41/M
11 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 950 52 480 5:01:27.00 17:57/M
12 CINDY OHL WOOLRICH, PA 659 51 502 5:09:03.50 18:24/M
13 MARY WALKER HOWARD, PA 960 51 508 5:10:40.50 18:30/M
14 KAY KELCHNER MILLVILLE, PA 458 51 538 5:15:24.70 18:46/M
15 KIMBERLYN NELSON STATE COLLEGE, PA 644 50 541 5:15:33.20 18:47/M
16 ROXANNA STRINE YORK, PA 901 55 577 5:25:59.50 19:24/M
17 BARBARA RODEKOHR FINKSBURG, MD 754 55 617 5:37:22.70 20:05/M
18 MERILEE BAXTER TROUT RUN, PA 45 56 622 5:41:09.30 20:18/M
19 EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN, PA 660 51 627 5:43:53.20 20:28/M
20 SHERRY SHANK MARION CENTER, PA 813 50 638 5:47:22.60 20:41/M
21 CONNIE MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG, PA 635 53 648 5:48:32.70 20:45/M
22 CAROL DICKERSON AVONDALE, PA 213 58 654 5:49:05.30 20:47/M
23 HUA DAVIS WILMINGTON, DE 198 55 657 5:49:22.00 20:48/M
24 CHERYL HIGHBERGER INDIANA, PA 386 59 668 5:51:09.00 20:54/M
25 DAWN STABLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 875 50 685 5:55:55.80 21:11/M
26 KATIE EXAS READING, PA 250 58 691 5:57:43.60 21:18/M
27 MARY VUCCOLA LOCK HAVEN, PA 953 51 716 6:05:20.30 21:45/M
28 DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL, PA 131 55 717 6:05:20.80 21:45/M
29 DOROTHY CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE 154 52 730 6:10:33.90 22:03/M
30 MARTY RADIN MAINESBURG, PA 713 55 740 6:13:11.40 22:13/M
31 SUSAN WELCH LOCK HAVEN, PA 977 55 786 6:42:06.70 23:56/M
32 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN, PA 313 56 807 7:00:03.00 25:00/M
33 KERRI BARRETT COLUMBIA, MD 39 51 812 7:00:23.60 25:01/M
34 KATHY YORKS LOCK HAVEN, PA 1018 55 826 7:07:03.70 25:25/M
35 MARY LILJA COUDERSPORT, PA 528 53 828 7:10:05.90 25:36/M
36 CAROL YECKLEY MORRISDALE, PA 1016 54 835 7:15:19.20 25:55/M
37 MARIE LOMISON HOWARD, PA 539 56 861 7:50:46.60 28:01/M
38 BARBARA DIPIETRO WINDSOR, PA 217 56 866 7:58:17.00 28:28/M
39 JUNE MCGARVEY OAKDALE, PA 579 53 869 7:59:18.50 28:32/M
40 CAROL GRAY PERKASIE, PA 330 59 872 8:08:23.00 29:04/M
41 DONA LUCAS CENTRE HALL, PA 545 56 881 8:37:41.10 30:49/M
42 BONNIE GASSWINT ROSSVILLE, PA 302 57 884 8:49:09.10 31:30/M
43 LESLIE SMITH LOCK HAVEN, PA 844 58 891 9:08:43.90 32:40/M
44 ANNE HOLLADAY LOCK HAVEN, PA 397 50 892 9:08:44.20 32:40/M
45 DIANA ROBINSON WELLSBORO, PA 748 52 893 9:13:40.50 32:57/M
46 TERRY-ANN KOHLER MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 489 53 895 9:14:23.30 33:00/M
47 BONNIE KENDRICK MAINESBURG, PA 461 53 901 9:30:53.40 33:59/M
48 FAITH YOUNG WELLSBORO, PA 1020 55 902 9:31:00.30 33:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAUL NOLL SHAMOKIN, PA 653 61 281 4:14:33.40 15:09/M
2 RON LARISON MONTOURSVILLE, PA 506 64 349 4:30:00.80 16:04/M
3 JEFF STOVER 1033 60 399 4:40:32.40 16:42/M
4 JAMES POOLE GROVE CITY, PA 696 61 470 4:57:04.00 17:41/M
5 JIM CRIDGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 185 68 477 5:00:01.40 17:51/M
6 ED MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE, PA 610 66 521 5:12:57.60 18:38/M
7 DAVID MICHAEL WILLIAMSPORT, PA 597 62 534 5:14:16.10 18:42/M
8 BOB LOTT PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 541 60 553 5:19:02.70 18:59/M
9 DAVID SCHWILLE LEEPER, PA 799 61 559 5:20:22.10 19:04/M
10 CHARLES HOOVER HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 401 61 585 5:26:59.70 19:28/M
11 JOHN MOROCKO RENOVO, PA 622 67 667 5:51:06.20 20:54/M
12 CRAIG HIGHBERGER INDIANA, PA 387 60 670 5:51:56.30 20:57/M
13 KENNETH WALL WILBRAHAM, MA 963 63 689 5:56:36.30 21:14/M
14 JOE SELEGO STATE COLLEGE, PA 805 61 724 6:08:40.10 21:57/M
15 BILL GEIST DANIELSVILLE, PA 308 62 732 6:10:45.70 22:04/M
16 RANDY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN, PA 315 60 738 6:12:59.00 22:12/M
17 JIM JORDAN STATE COLLEGE, PA 1040 62 768 6:27:24.00 23:04/M
18 ROBERT PICKERING NORTH BEND, PA 691 64 776 6:33:56.60 23:27/M
19 CHARLES BURZYNSKI WILLIAMSPORT, PA 134 60 792 6:47:50.80 24:17/M
20 RICK SILVAGNI WATSONTOWN, PA 827 62 822 7:05:50.00 25:21/M
21 NICK SAMPLE SMETHPORT, PA 777 60 850 7:23:23.50 26:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT, PA 129 63 642 5:48:18.00 20:44/M
2 SUSANNE WRIGHT WILLIAMSPORT, PA 1011 63 783 6:36:12.80 23:35/M
3 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE, PA 368 60 840 7:16:41.20 26:00/M
4 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN, PA 457 67 859 7:50:02.40 27:59/M
5 DEBORAH BOYD LEETONIA, OH 100 61 880 8:33:15.90 30:33/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBERT DAVEY FLEMINGTON, PA 195 70 329 4:25:35.60 15:49/M
2 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND, PA 939 72 428 4:47:24.10 17:06/M
3 DAVID ANDERSEN WARRIORS MARK, PA 15 71 817 7:03:58.60 25:14/M
4 FRANK BERNSTEIN MIDDLEBURY CNT, PA 72 78 894 9:14:14.00 32:59/M
Top

Male 80 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAY MORROW CAMP HILL, PA 626 82 867 7:58:18.10 28:28/M
2 JOHN HERCHUCK PITTSBURGH, PA 376 81 899 9:20:07.60 33:20/M