2010 HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Overall Finish List

April 17, 2010


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 RICK FESLER CARLISLE, PA 261 28 M 1 20-29 2:22:03.10 8:27/M
2 JEFFRY B‹ECHLER PORTLAND, OR 126 35 M 1 30-39 2:24:22.70 8:36/M
3 FRANK LEITER HARRISBURG, PA 522 37 M 2 30-39 2:25:27.10 8:39/M
4 RICK CLENDANIEL TRAPPE, PA 165 27 M 2 20-29 2:31:11.10 9:00/M
5 JASON LANTZ LANCASTER, PA 505 28 M 3 20-29 2:31:41.60 9:02/M
6 ZACH MUELLER LITITZ, PA 633 20 M 4 20-29 2:33:38.10 9:09/M
7 JEREMY BOCHERT REYNOLDSVILLE, PA 87 29 M 5 20-29 2:35:15.00 9:14/M
8 TRAVIS CAIN BLOOMSBURG, PA 138 22 M 6 20-29 2:35:22.60 9:15/M
9 JESSE JOHNSON STEWARTSTOWN, PA 439 35 M 3 30-39 2:36:50.40 9:20/M
10 GREG ZARUBA SMITHSBURG, MD 1025 43 M 1 40-49 2:40:05.80 9:32/M
11 CHRISTOPHER CARROLL ANDOVER, NJ 149 20 M 7 20-29 2:40:11.90 9:32/M
12 ERIC MARSHALL BOALSBURG, PA 560 26 M 8 20-29 2:40:57.90 9:35/M
13 STEVE TEMPLIN MILTON, PA 914 37 M 4 30-39 2:41:29.40 9:37/M
14 AL FOX LEWISBURG, PA 281 48 M 2 40-49 2:42:27.90 9:40/M
15 DUANE SERPENTINE WYNNEWOOD, PA 807 33 M 5 30-39 2:42:42.90 9:41/M
16 TODD YARNELL ALTOONA, PA 1013 36 M 6 30-39 2:44:32.00 9:48/M
17 MATHEW LANDIS TELFORD, PA 504 29 M 9 20-29 2:44:44.70 9:48/M
18 CHAD LLOYD BECHTELSVILLE, PA 534 29 M 10 20-29 2:46:04.10 9:53/M
19 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE, PA 609 36 F 1 30-39 2:46:39.60 9:55/M
20 JAMES CONWAY MILL HALL, PA 174 39 M 7 30-39 2:47:26.60 9:58/M
21 KIRBY MARTIN REEDSVILLE, PA 563 33 M 8 30-39 2:47:36.80 9:59/M
22 ROBERT FURMANEK STATE COLLEGE, PA 294 35 M 9 30-39 2:48:51.30 10:03/M
23 JOSH ORGANIST STATE COLLEGE, PA 662 30 M 10 30-39 2:49:18.20 10:05/M
24 DAVE FERRY WILLIAMSPORT, PA 260 41 M 3 40-49 2:51:28.30 10:12/M
25 MATTHEW STERN ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 887 28 M 11 20-29 2:51:48.00 10:14/M
26 ERIK LEEDS READING, PA 517 36 M 11 30-39 2:52:24.40 10:16/M
27 JEREMY FRANK PINE GROVE MILLS, PA 287 34 M 12 30-39 2:52:32.10 10:16/M
28 TIM STESSNEY ALTOONA, PA 890 41 M 4 40-49 2:54:39.00 10:24/M
29 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE, PA 264 37 M 13 30-39 2:54:47.30 10:24/M
30 MARK FISHER MIFFLIN, PA 263 23 M 12 20-29 2:55:44.00 10:28/M
31 CHRIS CUTTER EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA 187 42 M 5 40-49 2:56:09.70 10:29/M
32 NICK FORNICOLA BELLEFONTE, PA 274 20 M 13 20-29 2:56:47.70 10:31/M
33 MARK RILEY STATE COLLEGE, PA 739 41 M 6 40-49 2:57:10.00 10:33/M
34 DAVID LISTER JERSEY SHORE, PA 532 24 M 14 20-29 2:57:10.30 10:33/M
35 MIKE RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA, PA 735 36 M 14 30-39 2:57:28.00 10:34/M
36 DAVID HESTOR DUNCANNON, PA 382 17 M 1 0-19 2:57:55.10 10:35/M
37 SCOTT NEWCOMER YORK, PA 648 39 M 15 30-39 2:58:17.50 10:37/M
38 LARRY SCHLALINE DALLASTOWN, PA 784 48 M 7 40-49 2:59:13.10 10:40/M
39 TOM PORTUESE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 699 28 M 15 20-29 3:00:08.40 10:43/M
40 FRANK ZAFFINO STATE COLLEGE, PA 1023 40 M 8 40-49 3:00:35.60 10:45/M
41 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT, PA 462 37 M 16 30-39 3:00:45.80 10:46/M
42 RYAN BOATMAN MUNCY, PA 86 22 M 16 20-29 3:01:21.10 10:48/M
43 JASON FRITZ MIFFLINBURG, PA 290 35 M 17 30-39 3:01:42.50 10:49/M
44 STEVE MENTZER ALLISON PARK, PA 593 44 M 9 40-49 3:03:02.40 10:54/M
45 MICHAEL HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT, PA 347 36 M 18 30-39 3:03:53.50 10:57/M
46 JASON KING PORT ROYAL, PA 471 22 M 17 20-29 3:04:10.20 10:58/M
47 TRAVIS TWOEY WELLSBORO, PA 937 32 M 19 30-39 3:04:26.30 10:59/M
48 CHRISTOPHER TERRY BINGHAMTON, NY 916 22 M 18 20-29 3:06:39.80 11:07/M
49 RAMON MARQUEZ ROBESONIA, PA 558 28 M 19 20-29 3:07:01.50 11:08/M
50 KEN SHARBAUGH INDIANA, PA 814 33 M 20 30-39 3:07:02.00 11:08/M
51 KIMBERLY WALTER STATE COLLEGE, PA 964 29 F 1 20-29 3:07:02.20 11:08/M
52 ASHLEY MOYER WOODBRIDGE, VA 747 22 F 2 20-29 3:07:23.00 11:09/M
53 TIM HERRING JULIAN, PA 378 38 M 21 30-39 3:07:42.70 11:10/M
54 ERIK JOHNSON PHILADELPHIA, PA 438 34 M 22 30-39 3:07:52.60 11:11/M
55 WILLIAM PEACHY HONEYGROVE, PA 673 21 M 20 20-29 3:08:12.10 11:12/M
56 SETH BECKMAN LINDEN, PA 52 19 M 2 0-19 3:08:50.60 11:14/M
57 JENNIFER FLEMING STATE COLLEGE, PA 266 35 F 2 30-39 3:09:32.60 11:17/M
58 ROBERT HIGBEE INDIANA, PA 385 32 M 23 30-39 3:09:55.20 11:18/M
59 LOUIS KUGEL LANCASTER, PA 498 33 M 24 30-39 3:10:11.10 11:19/M
60 MITCHELL THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE, PA 922 21 M 21 20-29 3:10:33.00 11:21/M
61 BRIAN JOLY PITTSBURGH, PA 448 50 M 1 50-59 3:12:06.70 11:26/M
62 GARY TWOEY STATE COLLEGE, PA 936 40 M 10 40-49 3:12:50.20 11:29/M
63 SCOTT GROVE MILTON, PA 342 38 M 25 30-39 3:14:39.90 11:35/M
64 MARLIN ESH HONEY GROVE, PA 248 22 M 22 20-29 3:15:23.40 11:38/M
65 STEVE MIKOS WHEATFIELD, NY 598 47 M 11 40-49 3:15:30.20 11:38/M
66 CHAD FEERRAR LOCK HAVEN, PA 258 24 M 23 20-29 3:16:01.80 11:40/M
67 PETE GROTH DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 338 41 M 12 40-49 3:16:04.00 11:40/M
68 KYLE HILLS READING, PA 389 23 M 24 20-29 3:16:08.90 11:40/M
69 MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN, PA 1030 22 M 25 20-29 3:16:42.10 11:43/M
70 TOMAS GEOGHEGAN SUMMIT, NJ 310 42 M 13 40-49 3:17:07.90 11:44/M
71 PETE DAVIS MARMORA, NJ 200 30 M 26 30-39 3:17:55.40 11:47/M
72 MATHAUS TRAGER COGAN STATION, PA 925 30 M 27 30-39 3:17:55.60 11:47/M
73 JOHN UEHLING MIFFLINBURG, PA 938 49 M 14 40-49 3:18:09.80 11:48/M
74 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER, PA 440 37 M 28 30-39 3:18:14.60 11:48/M
75 MATT DIXON PORT MATILDA, PA 222 40 M 15 40-49 3:18:16.60 11:48/M
76 CAITLIN STRAHOTA SLIPPERY ROCK, PA 899 24 F 3 20-29 3:18:22.50 11:48/M
77 TERRY ROONEY WARRINGTON, PA 763 49 M 16 40-49 3:18:27.60 11:49/M
78 DANIEL GOVERN LENHARTSVILLE, PA 327 41 M 17 40-49 3:18:38.00 11:49/M
79 JEN STEC-GAGLIARDI BENTON, PA 881 34 F 3 30-39 3:20:08.00 11:55/M
80 MARK STERN LOCK HAVEN, PA 885 52 M 2 50-59 3:20:11.70 11:55/M
81 SHAUN HUPPERTZ NEW CASTLE, PA 420 43 M 18 40-49 3:20:43.10 11:57/M
82 CHRIS HORT STATE COLLEGE, PA 406 42 M 19 40-49 3:20:47.60 11:57/M
83 MATTHEW HELLMERS COCKEYSVILLE, MD 371 34 M 29 30-39 3:20:51.90 11:57/M
84 RICHARD POOLE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 697 33 M 30 30-39 3:20:58.90 11:58/M
85 BEN LINS LOCK HAVEN, PA 530 34 M 31 30-39 3:21:27.10 11:59/M
86 PENNY BUTTON MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 136 44 F 1 40-49 3:21:48.50 12:01/M
87 DEBBIE SIMONCEK HOWARD, PA 831 42 F 2 40-49 3:22:05.70 12:02/M
88 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 730 56 M 3 50-59 3:22:06.40 12:02/M
89 STACEY HIBBLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 384 46 M 20 40-49 3:22:09.10 12:02/M
90 SARAH HOBBS MADISON WI 394 26 F 4 20-29 3:22:10.90 12:02/M
91 DREW WELCH MILL HALL, PA 976 31 M 32 30-39 3:22:16.10 12:02/M
92 GLENN POIRIER WELLSBORO, PA 695 47 M 21 40-49 3:22:31.30 12:03/M
93 MARK MUELLER LITITZ, PA 631 51 M 4 50-59 3:22:49.60 12:04/M
94 ANTHONY MOSSO WELLSBORO, PA 627 44 M 22 40-49 3:23:16.10 12:06/M
95 TOM UNDERWOOD CATAWISSA, PA 941 40 M 23 40-49 3:24:35.40 12:11/M
96 GARRETT KERSTETTER MILTON, PA 464 27 M 26 20-29 3:25:07.30 12:13/M
97 GARRY RARER STOWE, PA 715 37 M 33 30-39 3:25:07.90 12:13/M
98 BRIAN JENNINGS MONROEVILLE, PA 433 35 M 34 30-39 3:25:36.00 12:14/M
99 TOM HOWE LANCASTER, PA 411 43 M 24 40-49 3:26:28.60 12:17/M
100 JASON YABLONSKI STATE COLLEGE, PA 1012 28 M 27 20-29 3:26:34.60 12:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JOE YOUNG LEWISTOWN, PA 1021 51 M 5 50-59 3:27:09.10 12:20/M
102 JOE ZULTY FALLSTON MD 1032 51 M 6 50-59 3:27:57.80 12:23/M
103 JOSH DROUIN LOCK HAVEN, PA 228 37 M 35 30-39 3:28:01.90 12:23/M
104 DYLAN HENRY BEACH LAKE, PA 373 22 M 28 20-29 3:28:08.20 12:23/M
105 PATRICK EISENHAUER JERSEY SHORE, PA 240 21 M 29 20-29 3:28:18.10 12:24/M
106 CHRIS YEAGER LINDEN, PA 1015 36 M 36 30-39 3:28:25.30 12:24/M
107 MARSHA LATIMER POTTSTOWN, PA 508 48 F 3 40-49 3:28:34.30 12:25/M
108 MICHAEL JARDIM BLOOMSBURG, PA 430 29 M 30 20-29 3:28:39.30 12:25/M
109 JOANNE VANHORN DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 946 46 F 4 40-49 3:28:41.50 12:25/M
110 DANIEL MCCASLIN JULIAN, PA 571 37 M 37 30-39 3:28:53.00 12:26/M
111 LORI JOHNSON RED HILL, PA 445 45 F 5 40-49 3:29:01.90 12:26/M
112 HUNTER ELLIOTT SPRING GROVE, PA 244 38 M 38 30-39 3:29:15.50 12:27/M
113 TAMMY MCGAUGHEY CHICORA, PA 580 48 F 6 40-49 3:29:33.00 12:28/M
114 JAY MILLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 601 44 M 25 40-49 3:29:50.30 12:29/M
115 CHRIS PROBST TROUT RUN, PA 703 41 M 26 40-49 3:30:35.60 12:32/M
116 JAMES WALKER BEECH CREEK, PA 959 35 M 39 30-39 3:30:39.80 12:32/M
117 BOB KONOPKE LUZERNE, PA 491 38 M 40 30-39 3:30:43.70 12:33/M
118 CASEY KETELSEN FOX LAKE, IL 467 29 M 31 20-29 3:30:51.10 12:33/M
119 TOM BARLOW WILMINGTON, DE 33 56 M 7 50-59 3:31:08.60 12:34/M
120 HAL HOOSE WELLSBORO, PA 400 43 M 27 40-49 3:31:24.90 12:35/M
121 SAMUEL SNYDER LOCK HAVEN, PA 852 29 M 32 20-29 3:31:37.50 12:36/M
122 CHAD DURFF SHIPPENSBURG, PA 231 38 M 41 30-39 3:31:42.00 12:36/M
123 ED ZENDT LOYSVILLE, PA 1029 49 M 28 40-49 3:31:48.10 12:36/M
124 SCOTT KENNEDY NEW KENT, VA 463 35 M 42 30-39 3:31:54.70 12:37/M
125 MICHAEL MCCLOUD MIFFLINBURG, PA 574 52 M 8 50-59 3:32:00.70 12:37/M
126 JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG, PA 822 31 M 43 30-39 3:32:08.80 12:38/M
127 BRYAN BLACK LEWISBURG, PA 80 39 M 44 30-39 3:32:23.30 12:39/M
128 EDWARD WILSON-EWING STATE COLLEGE, PA 1004 26 M 33 20-29 3:32:54.40 12:40/M
129 DANIELLE DOWNS BELLEFONTE, PA 224 36 F 4 30-39 3:33:22.00 12:42/M
130 STEPHEN GEYER BELLEFONTE, PA 312 42 M 29 40-49 3:33:51.00 12:44/M
131 JOEL NANKMAN NORTHAMPTON, PA 639 22 M 34 20-29 3:33:55.10 12:44/M
132 CLIFF WHITE STATE COLLEGE, PA 989 26 M 35 20-29 3:33:59.30 12:44/M
133 GARETT SCHREIER PALMYRA, PA 795 38 M 45 30-39 3:34:20.10 12:45/M
134 RONALD BARNES HOWARD, PA 34 44 M 30 40-49 3:34:22.30 12:46/M
135 EUGENE STOLTZFUS PORT ROYAL, PA 895 19 M 3 0-19 3:34:56.80 12:48/M
136 JEFFERY LISTER JERSEY SHORE, PA 533 57 M 9 50-59 3:35:12.20 12:49/M
137 RANDY KRUGER LYNDORA, PA 497 39 M 46 30-39 3:35:41.40 12:50/M
138 CHRISTINA BOHENSKY CARLISLE, PA 88 28 F 5 20-29 3:35:44.70 12:50/M
139 JOHN BROYLES PITTSBURGH, PA 113 38 M 47 30-39 3:35:56.90 12:51/M
140 BRIAN OTTINGER PITTSBURGH, PA 663 53 M 10 50-59 3:36:26.50 12:53/M
141 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE, PA 305 35 M 48 30-39 3:36:37.50 12:54/M
142 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE, PA 83 38 M 49 30-39 3:37:00.70 12:55/M
143 VINCE VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 951 19 M 4 0-19 3:37:09.10 12:56/M
144 DALLAS ELLIOTT SPRING GROVE, PA 243 27 M 36 20-29 3:37:11.10 12:56/M
145 JEREMY MILLER ALLENTOWN, PA 602 33 M 50 30-39 3:37:18.60 12:56/M
146 CHRISTIAN WHITE YORK, PA 988 39 M 51 30-39 3:37:26.00 12:57/M
147 KATIERA CAREY MONTOURSVILLE, PA 144 23 F 6 20-29 3:37:35.60 12:57/M
148 MICHAEL BEIDLER ALLENTOWN, PA 57 32 M 52 30-39 3:37:40.70 12:57/M
149 DOUG YATZY MILL HALL, PA 1014 23 M 37 20-29 3:37:53.70 12:58/M
150 ANDY PAULHAMUS WILLIAMSPORT, PA 672 29 M 38 20-29 3:38:38.30 13:01/M
151 TOMA ZIKATANOV STATE COLLEGE, PA 1031 19 M 5 0-19 3:38:41.00 13:01/M
152 CASEY WELSH FAIRPORT, NY 978 27 M 39 20-29 3:39:00.20 13:02/M
153 CHRIS WEISS VENETIA, PA 974 34 M 53 30-39 3:39:00.20 13:02/M
154 MELISSA DALLY LOCK HAVEN, PA 191 25 F 7 20-29 3:39:07.90 13:03/M
155 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT, PA 273 26 M 40 20-29 3:39:25.40 13:04/M
156 SHANE LAUDENSLAGER S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 512 31 M 54 30-39 3:39:26.40 13:04/M
157 GARRET GRAFF JERSEY SHORE, PA 328 37 M 55 30-39 3:39:32.60 13:04/M
158 BRITTANY STEINBACHER COGAN STATION, PA 882 23 F 8 20-29 3:39:40.00 13:05/M
159 DENNIS HUNTER MERCHANTVILLE, NJ 418 40 M 31 40-49 3:39:56.80 13:05/M
160 PAUL STOECKLIN ARLINGTON, VA 894 40 M 32 40-49 3:40:01.80 13:06/M
161 GREG SCOTT STATE COLLEGE, PA 801 41 M 33 40-49 3:40:12.10 13:06/M
162 ADAM PETERSON TITUSVILLE, PA 682 28 M 41 20-29 3:40:13.20 13:06/M
163 JILL GALLEN MOHNTON, PA 296 22 F 9 20-29 3:40:56.40 13:09/M
164 MIKE GALLEN MOHNTON, PA 297 55 M 11 50-59 3:40:56.90 13:09/M
165 TODD RUDY WELLSBORO, PA 773 39 M 56 30-39 3:41:32.00 13:11/M
166 CHRIS CARROLL ELDERSBURG, MD 148 43 M 34 40-49 3:42:10.90 13:13/M
167 JOE HALL ELDERSBURG, MD 353 50 M 12 50-59 3:42:10.90 13:13/M
168 FRANK BUTTON MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 135 46 M 35 40-49 3:42:15.50 13:14/M
169 BEN SCOTT STATE COLLEGE, PA 800 35 M 57 30-39 3:42:35.50 13:15/M
170 ABE FALCONE STATE COLLEGE, PA 251 36 M 58 30-39 3:42:53.20 13:16/M
171 JASON SCHOONOVER LOCK HAVEN, PA 792 20 M 42 20-29 3:43:05.90 13:17/M
172 MICHAEL FLOOK SALLADASBURG, PA 267 43 M 36 40-49 3:43:25.60 13:18/M
173 TOM RINKER JERSEY SHORE, PA 741 42 M 37 40-49 3:43:29.20 13:18/M
174 ROBERT GUSZTAW WIND GAP, PA 346 52 M 13 50-59 3:43:31.90 13:18/M
175 JANINE HOCKMAN WIND GAP, PA 395 44 F 7 40-49 3:43:59.50 13:20/M
176 TODD VALESKY PHILIPSBURG, PA 944 39 M 59 30-39 3:44:31.70 13:22/M
177 PETER KISHPAUGH DUNCANSVILLE PA 474 24 M 43 20-29 3:44:32.90 13:22/M
178 LEWIS GROVE SYRACUSE, NY 341 26 M 44 20-29 3:44:36.00 13:22/M
179 MICHAEL FIORE ALTOONA, PA 262 28 M 45 20-29 3:45:25.10 13:25/M
180 JAMES WATSON MILL HALL, PA 968 41 M 38 40-49 3:46:03.50 13:27/M
181 MATT HARTMAN JERSEY SHORE, PA 363 35 M 60 30-39 3:46:03.90 13:27/M
182 CHRIS DEYO STATE COLLEGE, PA 212 34 M 61 30-39 3:46:27.10 13:29/M
183 MICHAEL HUTSON BLACKWOOD, NJ 421 39 M 62 30-39 3:46:35.10 13:29/M
184 KIRK HARRISON TWINSBURG, OH 362 47 M 39 40-49 3:46:38.80 13:29/M
185 BETH PORTUESE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 698 27 F 10 20-29 3:46:54.40 13:30/M
186 JEFF FOSTER CHAMBERSBURG, PA 275 35 M 63 30-39 3:47:07.90 13:31/M
187 JOHN CLARK SUNBURY, PA 159 51 M 14 50-59 3:47:13.80 13:31/M
188 MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN, PA 906 28 M 46 20-29 3:47:49.20 13:34/M
189 EDWARD EHRET BIRDSBORO, PA 239 51 M 15 50-59 3:48:22.20 13:36/M
190 BRENT LEWIS HERSHEY, PA 527 39 M 64 30-39 3:48:36.00 13:36/M
191 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE, PA 575 34 M 65 30-39 3:48:37.90 13:36/M
192 LAURIE REINHART COOPERSBURG, PA 727 37 F 5 30-39 3:49:03.80 13:38/M
193 CHRIS MEANOR CHESTER, VA 589 49 M 40 40-49 3:49:04.10 13:38/M
194 JUSTIN BELLINI CHAGRIN FALLS, OH 59 36 M 66 30-39 3:49:16.50 13:39/M
195 J.R. RIEHL LEWISBURG, PA 738 49 M 41 40-49 3:49:21.40 13:39/M
196 TOM PARENTI SARVER, PA 669 34 M 67 30-39 3:49:38.80 13:40/M
197 ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN, PA 106 29 M 47 20-29 3:49:52.00 13:41/M
198 STEVE ELLIOTT FALLSTEN, MD 245 50 M 16 50-59 3:49:57.50 13:41/M
199 JOHN DUNKELBERGER ELYSBURG, PA 230 41 M 42 40-49 3:50:23.10 13:43/M
200 JESSE BOYD MONTROSS, VA 101 32 M 68 30-39 3:51:12.10 13:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 NORBERT BAIER SPRING MILLS, PA 24 52 M 17 50-59 3:51:28.80 13:47/M
202 BRANDON CALITREE BUFFALO, NY 139 27 M 48 20-29 3:52:14.40 13:49/M
203 JACQUIE REESE LOCK HAVEN, PA 721 45 F 8 40-49 3:53:04.80 13:52/M
204 KAELEN ROBB LEMONT, PA 746 32 M 69 30-39 3:53:24.10 13:54/M
205 KATIE PETERSON TITUSVILLE, PA 686 27 F 11 20-29 3:53:37.50 13:54/M
206 SUZETTE RICHARDSON POTTSTOWN, PA 732 39 F 6 30-39 3:53:44.10 13:55/M
207 LAVERNE BEACHY MILL HALL, PA 47 35 M 70 30-39 3:54:09.50 13:56/M
208 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE, PA 372 41 F 9 40-49 3:54:37.90 13:58/M
209 ROBIN LONG FLEMINGTON, PA 540 45 F 10 40-49 3:54:38.60 13:58/M
210 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK, PA 521 36 M 71 30-39 3:54:38.90 13:58/M
211 CLINTON BIGGER MILTON, PA 76 18 M 6 0-19 3:54:52.80 13:59/M
212 MIKE HOUCK JOHNSTOWN, PA 408 54 M 18 50-59 3:54:55.90 13:59/M
213 MICHAEL PACKARD STATE COLLEGE, PA 665 40 M 43 40-49 3:55:22.20 14:01/M
214 ALEX TERRY LOCK HAVEN, PA 915 20 M 49 20-29 3:55:32.00 14:01/M
215 MIKE ALLEN FAIRPORT, NY 7 26 M 50 20-29 3:55:52.90 14:02/M
216 PATRICK FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 278 39 M 72 30-39 3:55:56.90 14:03/M
217 MARY ANN HANLON HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 356 44 F 11 40-49 3:56:05.00 14:03/M
218 JASON BENNETT STATE COLLEGE, PA 62 31 M 73 30-39 3:56:23.10 14:04/M
219 DAUN SIGAFOOSE ABINGDON, MD 823 49 M 44 40-49 3:56:33.70 14:05/M
220 KARL ROY EDGEWATER, MD 772 38 M 74 30-39 3:56:37.40 14:05/M
221 ROB GRAHAM MONROEVILLE, PA 329 53 M 19 50-59 3:56:38.60 14:05/M
222 MATTHEW ROULIN RINGTOWN, PA 770 28 M 51 20-29 3:56:43.30 14:05/M
223 MICHELE PROBST RENOVO, PA 706 40 F 12 40-49 3:56:44.00 14:05/M
224 DAVID TRAYER MILL HALL, PA 927 23 M 52 20-29 3:56:56.30 14:06/M
225 NATALIE SOX MILL HALL, PA 864 18 F 1 0-19 3:57:02.30 14:07/M
226 MATT BURROWS MILL HALL, PA 133 41 M 45 40-49 3:57:17.50 14:07/M
227 JOHN WEAVER ALTOONA, PA 971 35 M 75 30-39 3:57:17.70 14:07/M
228 JASON LAZOR WILLIAMSPORT, PA 515 30 M 76 30-39 3:57:42.50 14:09/M
229 REBECCA HERMAN ALTOONA, PA 377 48 F 13 40-49 3:57:56.70 14:10/M
230 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA PA 998 36 M 77 30-39 3:58:27.80 14:12/M
231 JIM SIMON BOALSBURG, PA 829 37 M 78 30-39 3:58:36.30 14:12/M
232 BECKY GREEN-DIXON PORT MATILDA, PA 333 41 F 14 40-49 3:58:41.30 14:12/M
233 LAUREN GREENBERG BEL AIR, MD 332 22 F 12 20-29 3:59:04.90 14:14/M
234 BRUCE JODOIN EASTON, PA 435 54 M 20 50-59 3:59:46.60 14:16/M
235 JESSICA GEIST NORTHAMPTON, PA 309 32 F 7 30-39 4:00:25.70 14:19/M
236 SETH BROWN BEECH CREEK, PA 112 25 M 53 20-29 4:00:33.90 14:19/M
237 SHAWN ROWLEDGE WELCOME, MD 771 36 M 79 30-39 4:00:36.40 14:19/M
238 JEFF FRANCIS NORTH BEND, PA 284 35 M 80 30-39 4:00:46.50 14:20/M
239 CODY ROEDTS REDLION, PA 760 14 M 7 0-19 4:01:06.30 14:21/M
240 DEBRA MARTIN MOUNTAIN TOP, PA 562 45 F 15 40-49 4:01:59.10 14:24/M
241 JAMIE FELKES SPRING MILLS, PA 259 38 M 81 30-39 4:02:52.60 14:27/M
242 DOUG BOLLMAN LANCASTER, PA 91 0 M 8 0-19 4:03:45.70 14:31/M
243 BRIAN NEWCOMER S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 647 42 M 46 40-49 4:03:48.00 14:31/M
244 MICHAEL GORMLEY ALDAN, PA 325 49 M 47 40-49 4:03:51.70 14:31/M
245 DAVID HUNTER LOCK HAVEN, PA 417 53 M 21 50-59 4:04:01.90 14:31/M
246 NATE SINGER WELLSBORO, PA 832 30 M 82 30-39 4:04:26.00 14:33/M
247 MATT POSNEY MILESBURG, PA 700 35 M 83 30-39 4:04:47.60 14:34/M
248 KIMBERLI KWIATEK MILL HALL, PA 501 52 F 1 50-59 4:05:10.60 14:36/M
249 DEAN JOHNSON RED HILL, PA 437 49 M 48 40-49 4:05:37.20 14:37/M
250 RICK HENRY MCELHATTAN, PA 375 51 M 22 50-59 4:05:43.40 14:38/M
251 CARLY CONTI CONSHOHOCKEN, PA 170 26 F 13 20-29 4:05:47.20 14:38/M
252 TOM RODGERS PORT MATILDA, PA 757 49 M 49 40-49 4:05:56.50 14:38/M
253 LELAND THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE, PA 920 23 M 54 20-29 4:05:59.40 14:39/M
254 APRIL PAPAY HUGHESVILLE, PA 668 20 F 14 20-29 4:05:59.70 14:39/M
255 JULIE BLACK LEWISBURG, PA 81 37 F 8 30-39 4:06:02.40 14:39/M
256 CHRISTOPHER RAE MCELHATTAN, PA 714 17 M 9 0-19 4:06:38.60 14:41/M
257 JACKIE SCHLITZER ARNOT, PA 785 44 F 16 40-49 4:06:51.00 14:42/M
258 DON HOBBS BELLEFONTE, PA 393 51 M 23 50-59 4:07:02.30 14:42/M
259 JEREMY MCDERMOTT WILLIAMSPORT, PA 578 33 M 84 30-39 4:07:16.50 14:43/M
260 MIKE REMICK LOCK HAVEN, PA 728 38 M 85 30-39 4:07:55.00 14:45/M
261 TOM WITTE MONTGOMERY VILLAGE, MD 1007 52 M 24 50-59 4:08:24.70 14:47/M
262 CHRIS GOOD DANVILLE, PA 321 32 M 86 30-39 4:09:03.90 14:49/M
263 JIM BLANKENSHIP DANVILLE, PA 82 55 M 25 50-59 4:09:04.90 14:50/M
264 PATRICK WILSON WILLIAMSPORT, PA 1003 41 M 50 40-49 4:10:20.70 14:54/M
265 JEVON MILLER MILL HALL, PA 603 30 M 87 30-39 4:10:28.80 14:55/M
266 ROBYN DINCHER S. WILLIMASPORT, PA 216 29 F 15 20-29 4:10:44.40 14:55/M
267 JOSH DAY BEECH CREEK, PA 203 26 M 55 20-29 4:10:50.50 14:56/M
268 KERRI SCHMIDT RIDGEWOOD, NJ 790 27 F 16 20-29 4:10:59.40 14:56/M
269 SU BACON LEWISBURG, PA 22 52 F 2 50-59 4:11:46.30 14:59/M
270 YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN, PA 573 36 F 9 30-39 4:12:29.60 15:02/M
271 MICHAEL STEININGER HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 883 27 M 56 20-29 4:12:30.90 15:02/M
272 MARK ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG, PA 6 41 M 51 40-49 4:12:34.50 15:02/M
273 CHRISTOPHER FEDERINKO TYRONE, PA 257 39 M 88 30-39 4:12:46.30 15:03/M
274 GABRIEL TAMBUNGA PHILADELPHIA, PA 909 37 M 89 30-39 4:12:51.80 15:03/M
275 BELINDA GRUSZKA SEVEN HILLS, OH 343 53 F 3 50-59 4:12:59.50 15:04/M
276 MARK NEWRUCK WELLSBORO, PA 649 49 M 52 40-49 4:13:28.80 15:05/M
277 MIKE SCAFF MT. HOLLY SPRINGS, PA 778 28 M 57 20-29 4:13:53.90 15:07/M
278 JOHN GOSS PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 326 52 M 26 50-59 4:14:30.70 15:09/M
279 JEFFRY SCHIESLER MCCLURE, PA 783 54 M 27 50-59 4:14:31.60 15:09/M
280 MICHAEL TERRY HARRISBURG, PA 917 24 M 58 20-29 4:14:32.80 15:09/M
281 PAUL NOLL SHAMOKIN, PA 653 61 M 1 60-69 4:14:33.40 15:09/M
282 OLIVIA SEYMOUR HARRISBURG, PA 808 29 F 17 20-29 4:14:34.10 15:09/M
283 BRENDAN AUVIL BALTIMORE, MD 20 34 M 90 30-39 4:14:38.00 15:09/M
284 KATE SCHNEIDER WASHINGTON, DC 791 33 F 10 30-39 4:14:39.20 15:09/M
285 TERRY MCCASLIN JULIAN, PA 572 39 M 91 30-39 4:14:39.90 15:09/M
286 MICHAEL SCHICK COGAN STATION, PA 782 47 M 53 40-49 4:14:53.30 15:10/M
287 ROBERT DIETEMAN DOUGLASSVILLE, PA 214 35 M 92 30-39 4:14:56.10 15:10/M
288 BRIAN BRUSHWOOD STATE COLLEGE, PA 119 34 M 93 30-39 4:14:57.30 15:11/M
289 NICK LOFFREDO AVIS, PA 536 35 M 94 30-39 4:14:58.50 15:11/M
290 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER PORT ALLEGANY, PA 940 42 M 54 40-49 4:14:59.50 15:11/M
291 DENNY COLEGROVE WELLSBORO, PA 167 52 M 28 50-59 4:15:17.60 15:12/M
292 ROD KERSTETTER MILTON, PA 465 52 M 29 50-59 4:15:36.40 15:13/M
293 MIKE RYAN CLEARFIELD, PA 775 49 M 55 40-49 4:15:46.40 15:13/M
294 LEE HENRY MCELHATTAN, PA 374 49 M 56 40-49 4:15:57.40 15:14/M
295 HANS DOERR LOGANTON, PA 223 29 M 59 20-29 4:15:58.70 15:14/M
296 SHELLEY HEASLEY ELYSBURG, PA 367 47 F 17 40-49 4:16:16.40 15:15/M
297 KEVIN WILSON UPLAND, CA 1001 27 M 60 20-29 4:16:29.00 15:16/M
298 KRISTEN BRUBAKER STATE COLLEGE, PA 114 29 F 18 20-29 4:16:31.40 15:16/M
299 MELISSA DAVIS HANOVER TOWNSHIP, PA 199 27 F 19 20-29 4:16:39.40 15:17/M
300 DANIEL MOWERS PLEASANT HALL PA 629 32 M 95 30-39 4:16:43.30 15:17/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN, PA 787 46 M 57 40-49 4:17:02.10 15:18/M
302 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE, PA 722 50 F 4 50-59 4:17:08.50 15:18/M
303 DAVID STANTON MANSFIELD, PA 878 50 M 30 50-59 4:17:12.10 15:19/M
304 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE, PA 480 38 M 96 30-39 4:17:26.90 15:19/M
305 AMY RUMBEL STATE COLLEGE, PA 774 36 F 11 30-39 4:17:38.30 15:20/M
306 TARA REMICK LOCK HAVEN, PA 729 37 F 12 30-39 4:17:46.00 15:21/M
307 TODD TAGLIABOSKI BELLEFONTE, PA 908 43 M 58 40-49 4:18:12.30 15:22/M
308 RENEE CALVERT PORT MATILDA, PA 140 43 F 18 40-49 4:18:13.60 15:22/M
309 BRAD BAKER LINDEN, PA 26 52 M 31 50-59 4:18:13.80 15:22/M
310 TODD EGRY WALNUTPORT, PA 238 45 M 59 40-49 4:18:25.50 15:23/M
311 TIM WEHNERT LEMOYNE, PA 972 38 M 97 30-39 4:18:30.70 15:23/M
312 KARI LUCAS CENTRE HALL, PA 546 25 F 20 20-29 4:19:17.60 15:26/M
313 ANDREW PERRYMAN BELLEFONTE, PA 679 26 M 61 20-29 4:19:18.10 15:26/M
314 MISSY SMITH LOCK HAVEN, PA 845 44 F 19 40-49 4:19:27.40 15:27/M
315 MISTY FRUNGILLO LOCK HAVEN, PA 291 29 F 21 20-29 4:19:42.50 15:28/M
316 GREG SIWIK CLAIRTON, PA 835 55 M 32 50-59 4:21:56.80 15:35/M
317 STEPHEN AUVIL PARKTON, MD 21 43 M 60 40-49 4:22:34.40 15:38/M
318 TYLER BIERLY WATERVILLE, PA 75 16 M 10 0-19 4:22:40.40 15:38/M
319 MICHAEL FRANCIS CHARLESTOWN, NH 285 45 M 61 40-49 4:23:15.90 15:40/M
320 CHAD SPANGLER SPRING GROVE, PA 866 35 M 98 30-39 4:23:48.40 15:42/M
321 GEORGE JERKO BELLEFONTE, PA 434 52 M 33 50-59 4:23:51.90 15:42/M
322 PATRICIA REIDINGER DOWNINGTOWN, PA 726 38 F 13 30-39 4:24:06.00 15:43/M
323 BARBARA MONGIOVI EPHRATA, PA 614 34 F 14 30-39 4:24:10.20 15:43/M
324 JON DOWNS BELLEFONTE, PA 225 34 M 99 30-39 4:24:13.40 15:44/M
325 DAPHINE FRITZ MIFFLINBURG, PA 289 43 F 20 40-49 4:24:57.20 15:46/M
326 ZACHARY WERT MCELHATTAN, PA 982 19 M 11 0-19 4:25:18.60 15:48/M
327 JOHN NOTTE DUNCANSVILLE, PA 654 46 M 62 40-49 4:25:22.80 15:48/M
328 MARY STERN LOCK HAVEN, PA 886 34 F 15 30-39 4:25:26.80 15:48/M
329 ROBERT DAVEY FLEMINGTON, PA 195 70 M 1 70-79 4:25:35.60 15:49/M
330 JAMES BASHAM STATE COLLEGE, PA 43 25 M 62 20-29 4:26:09.60 15:51/M
331 NICOLE FRAME COUDERSPORT, PA 283 35 F 16 30-39 4:26:14.20 15:51/M
332 MYRON KYLE HOWARD, PA 502 45 M 63 40-49 4:26:47.60 15:53/M
333 ROBERT MADARA CATAWISSA, PA 553 37 M 100 30-39 4:26:56.30 15:53/M
334 DIANE BLYLER DUNCANSVILLE, PA 85 53 F 5 50-59 4:27:02.20 15:54/M
335 REBECCA JACOBS ALTOONA, PA 428 44 F 21 40-49 4:27:28.90 15:55/M
336 THEODORE ZELJAK PORT MATILDA, PA 1028 30 M 101 30-39 4:28:08.40 15:58/M
337 JULIE SITCH FREDERICK, MD 833 25 F 22 20-29 4:28:17.90 15:58/M
338 SHAWN DELUCA ALLISON PARK, PA 205 39 M 102 30-39 4:28:33.50 15:59/M
339 JENNIFER CARROLL PLEASANT GAP, PA 150 36 F 17 30-39 4:28:36.90 15:59/M
340 DARIN RIEHL MILL HALL, PA 737 22 M 63 20-29 4:28:39.10 15:59/M
341 DAVID GOLFIERI WATSONTOWN, PA 320 49 M 64 40-49 4:29:03.10 16:01/M
342 MIKE KUZEMCHAK RECTOR, PA 500 43 M 65 40-49 4:29:09.90 16:01/M
343 DANIELLE MOYER FLEETWOOD, PA 630 41 F 22 40-49 4:29:25.30 16:02/M
344 DYAMI BEAVER LINDEN, PA 48 15 M 12 0-19 4:29:45.20 16:03/M
345 LARRY BEAVER LINDEN, PA 49 35 M 103 30-39 4:29:45.40 16:03/M
346 PETER GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 344 56 M 34 50-59 4:29:56.40 16:04/M
347 MATTHEW WANG EWING, NJ 966 25 M 64 20-29 4:29:58.10 16:04/M
348 TUSHANNA HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT, PA 348 35 F 18 30-39 4:29:58.90 16:04/M
349 RON LARISON MONTOURSVILLE, PA 506 64 M 2 60-69 4:30:00.80 16:04/M
350 MELISSA HUBICKI MUNCY PA 414 38 F 19 30-39 4:30:02.90 16:04/M
351 DAVID APKER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 18 33 M 104 30-39 4:30:04.60 16:05/M
352 MARK BERGER HUGHESVILLE, PA 67 32 M 105 30-39 4:30:05.70 16:05/M
353 TIM SCHLITZER ARNOT, PA 786 48 M 66 40-49 4:30:11.70 16:05/M
354 LUCAS JONES MIDDLETOWN, PA 450 29 M 65 20-29 4:30:37.30 16:06/M
355 BRAUCHT HERSHBERGER JERSEY SHORE, PA 379 23 M 66 20-29 4:31:23.80 16:09/M
356 SEAN NUNEZ STATE COLLEGE, PA 655 26 M 67 20-29 4:31:37.90 16:10/M
357 RAY HUNLEY MANASSAS, VA 416 42 M 67 40-49 4:31:53.70 16:11/M
358 CHESTER KING PORT ROYAL, PA 470 24 M 68 20-29 4:31:57.80 16:11/M
359 SUSAN HOLDERMAN BELLEFONTE, PA 396 37 F 20 30-39 4:32:15.70 16:12/M
360 LAURA BRENNAN TROUT RUN, PA 107 27 F 23 20-29 4:32:24.10 16:13/M
361 LUKE SPENGLER HOLLSOPPLE, PA 870 16 M 13 0-19 4:32:24.90 16:13/M
362 MATT DROHAN BUTLER, PA 227 41 M 68 40-49 4:32:26.10 16:13/M
363 JOHN MCHUGH HAVERTOWN, PA 585 43 M 69 40-49 4:32:45.00 16:14/M
364 LORI FOX LEWISBURG, PA 282 44 F 23 40-49 4:32:48.80 16:14/M
365 ERIC LENTZ S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 524 40 M 70 40-49 4:33:11.80 16:16/M
366 STEVEN PERSUN S.WILLIAMSPORT, PA 680 40 M 71 40-49 4:33:11.80 16:16/M
367 CHRIS LUSK S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 547 36 M 106 30-39 4:33:12.20 16:16/M
368 MISTY SPOTTS WATERVILLE, PA 873 39 F 21 30-39 4:33:28.20 16:17/M
369 JONATHAN HALL WILLIAMSPORT, PA 354 51 M 35 50-59 4:33:34.40 16:17/M
370 TOM MACK ARMAGH, PA 551 33 M 107 30-39 4:34:46.10 16:21/M
371 MARTIN STATLER DUNCANSVILE, PA 879 36 M 108 30-39 4:34:46.30 16:21/M
372 GEORGE WAGNER ELKTON, MD 957 50 M 36 50-59 4:35:04.10 16:22/M
373 JEFFREY RODGERS MIFFLIBURG, PA 756 46 M 72 40-49 4:35:22.60 16:23/M
374 DAVID MAY WOOLRICH, PA 568 36 M 109 30-39 4:35:31.10 16:24/M
375 STEVE CONFAIR WASHINGTON, DC 169 39 M 110 30-39 4:35:31.30 16:24/M
376 NATHAN GILLEN ORLANDO, FL 314 32 M 111 30-39 4:36:58.90 16:29/M
377 BRITTANY ROCKEY BELLEFONTE, PA 751 20 F 24 20-29 4:37:02.80 16:29/M
378 JOHN MILLER BELLEFONTE, PA 604 36 M 112 30-39 4:37:05.20 16:30/M
379 ROBERT LEHMAN YORK, PA 520 43 M 73 40-49 4:37:14.90 16:30/M
380 ERIN SCHMIDT ERIE, PA 789 27 F 25 20-29 4:37:27.70 16:31/M
381 HEATHER SCHMADER TITUSVILLE, PA 788 24 F 26 20-29 4:37:33.20 16:31/M
382 DENNY WHITESELL BELLEFONTE, PA 994 56 M 37 50-59 4:37:34.70 16:31/M
383 BOBBIE DANIELS MILL HALL, PA 192 55 F 6 50-59 4:37:42.30 16:32/M
384 BRIAN BARNO CAMP HILL, PA 35 52 M 38 50-59 4:37:52.10 16:32/M
385 RICHARD GREENE LOCK HAVEN, PA 334 40 M 74 40-49 4:38:06.60 16:33/M
386 DENNIS FALLON KEANSBURG, NJ 252 22 M 69 20-29 4:38:10.30 16:33/M
387 GREGORY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH, NJ 779 20 M 70 20-29 4:38:15.20 16:34/M
388 CHUCK MOODY BUTLER, PA 618 51 M 39 50-59 4:38:17.80 16:34/M
389 JASON MARUCCIO PITTSBURGH, PA 564 33 M 113 30-39 4:38:46.40 16:36/M
390 SAMUEL TAGGART PITTSBURGH, PA 907 27 M 71 20-29 4:38:46.90 16:36/M
391 ALEXIS NEDURIAN MUNCY, PA 642 20 F 27 20-29 4:38:49.90 16:36/M
392 BRENNAN REGISTER MILL HALL, PA 723 17 F 2 0-19 4:38:50.00 16:36/M
393 NICOLE MILLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 607 42 F 24 40-49 4:39:18.90 16:38/M
394 JEANNE HUNTER LOCK HAVEN, PA 419 52 F 7 50-59 4:40:04.50 16:40/M
395 MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK, PA 519 36 F 22 30-39 4:40:06.30 16:40/M
396 JASON CORBY WEST LAWN, PA 177 31 M 114 30-39 4:40:10.00 16:41/M
397 JAMIE BARR BELLEFONTE, PA 36 35 F 23 30-39 4:40:13.30 16:41/M
398 CARLI MOUA COLUMBIA, PA 628 28 F 28 20-29 4:40:19.30 16:41/M
399 JEFF STOVER 1033 60 M 3 60-69 4:40:32.40 16:42/M
400 GARTH MITCHELL MARION, NY 611 46 M 75 40-49 4:40:32.70 16:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 DANIEL STROUP STATE COLLEGE, PA 902 24 M 72 20-29 4:40:44.10 16:43/M
402 JOSH BARR CARLISLE, PA 37 33 M 115 30-39 4:40:47.80 16:43/M
403 ROBERT ROGERS LOCK HAVEN, PA 762 39 M 116 30-39 4:40:48.60 16:43/M
404 BARRY KEARNS BURNHAM, PA 456 47 M 76 40-49 4:40:54.90 16:43/M
405 PHILIP SHERRARD WOODSTOCK, VA 817 24 M 73 20-29 4:40:59.90 16:44/M
406 ROBB COWBURN GENESEE, PA 180 41 M 77 40-49 4:41:10.50 16:44/M
407 DAVID HELLER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 370 34 M 117 30-39 4:41:29.50 16:45/M
408 CHRIS AMATO BETHLEHEM, PA 10 40 M 78 40-49 4:41:37.90 16:46/M
409 JASON PEAK CARLISLE, PA 676 36 M 118 30-39 4:41:45.70 16:46/M
410 JILL BENTLEY CARLISLE, PA 65 34 F 24 30-39 4:41:46.00 16:46/M
411 DENISE SHEARER SAXONBURG, PA 816 36 F 25 30-39 4:41:47.30 16:46/M
412 MARIA ALBEGIANI BELLEFONTE, PA 4 29 F 29 20-29 4:41:47.50 16:46/M
413 BOB FARLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 256 54 M 40 50-59 4:42:56.80 16:50/M
414 JOY LEBLANC HAMPDEN, MA 516 51 F 8 50-59 4:43:12.70 16:51/M
415 EDWARD CABANA ALEXANDRIA, VA 137 40 M 79 40-49 4:43:35.30 16:53/M
416 LAWRENCE HARER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 358 58 M 41 50-59 4:43:47.50 16:54/M
417 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE, PA 74 30 F 26 30-39 4:44:04.30 16:55/M
418 ROSE LOFFREDO AVIS, PA 537 42 F 25 40-49 4:44:12.60 16:55/M
419 DAVID PANKRATZ COAL CENTER, PA 667 49 M 80 40-49 4:44:46.20 16:57/M
420 ANDREW DAVIS INDIANA, PA 196 44 M 81 40-49 4:44:56.20 16:58/M
421 TREVOR BRYDEN STATE COLLEGE, PA 120 31 M 119 30-39 4:44:57.60 16:58/M
422 BRIAN MARTIN MILL HALL, PA 561 41 M 82 40-49 4:45:03.70 16:58/M
423 SARAH DUTTERA HOWARD, PA 232 37 F 27 30-39 4:45:38.20 17:00/M
424 ROBERT BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 23 55 M 42 50-59 4:45:44.30 17:00/M
425 RENEE CAREY MONTOURSVILLE, PA 145 37 F 28 30-39 4:45:44.80 17:00/M
426 DONNA CARNAHAN HARRISBURG, PA 146 42 F 26 40-49 4:45:59.10 17:01/M
427 STEVE BEERS RENFREW, PA 55 50 M 43 50-59 4:46:06.10 17:02/M
428 CARL UNDERCOFLER WOODLAND, PA 939 72 M 2 70-79 4:47:24.10 17:06/M
429 MATTHEW LININGER HOWARD, PA 529 36 M 120 30-39 4:48:07.10 17:09/M
430 NATHANIEL ROBINSON WELLSBORO, PA 750 25 M 74 20-29 4:48:11.30 17:09/M
431 ANDREW KRAMER ITHACA, NY 494 22 M 75 20-29 4:48:45.50 17:11/M
432 PAM FOWLER CARLISLE, PA 280 39 F 29 30-39 4:48:52.20 17:12/M
433 DAVID DEMKO LOCK HAVEN, PA 207 47 M 83 40-49 4:48:53.70 17:12/M
434 CHRIS SPANGLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 867 41 M 84 40-49 4:48:59.00 17:12/M
435 ANDRIA KEY MAGNOLIA, NJ 468 32 F 30 30-39 4:49:21.70 17:13/M
436 PAT VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 949 46 M 85 40-49 4:49:23.10 17:14/M
437 RACHEL TURNER LOCK HAVEN, PA 934 43 F 27 40-49 4:49:24.80 17:14/M
438 AUDRA HIXSON STATE COLLEGE, PA 392 38 F 31 30-39 4:49:28.90 17:14/M
439 RUSSELL WILLIAMS RENOVO, PA 1000 23 M 76 20-29 4:49:31.40 17:14/M
440 RACHAEL GROFT ABBOTTSTOWN, PA 337 24 F 30 20-29 4:50:14.50 17:17/M
441 BRETT GREENFIELD STATE COLLEGE, PA 335 34 M 121 30-39 4:50:14.50 17:17/M
442 JUSTIN SNYDER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 850 33 M 122 30-39 4:50:40.30 17:18/M
443 TROY WHITMOYER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 995 39 M 123 30-39 4:50:55.50 17:19/M
444 JENN MCCONNELL WATERVILLE, PA 576 34 F 32 30-39 4:50:57.50 17:19/M
445 CARMELLA DIPIPPA BLOOMSBURG, PA 221 55 F 9 50-59 4:51:03.80 17:19/M
446 LISA BEERS RENFREW, PA 54 40 F 28 40-49 4:51:09.70 17:20/M
447 JULIE ALEXANDER MIFFLINBURG, PA 5 40 F 29 40-49 4:51:36.20 17:21/M
448 LYNEL GAUNT LOCK HAVEN, PA 304 0 F 3 0-19 4:51:53.70 17:22/M
449 CHRIS FOWLER CARLISLE, PA 279 38 M 124 30-39 4:51:57.60 17:23/M
450 JAMES HYLAND LOCK HAVEN, PA 422 46 M 86 40-49 4:52:32.00 17:25/M
451 LYNN HERSHEY WILLOW STREET, PA 380 43 F 30 40-49 4:52:41.80 17:25/M
452 MEGAN KOHLER COPLAY, PA 488 26 F 31 20-29 4:52:45.50 17:26/M
453 IAN BUBB HUGHESVILLE, PA 122 16 M 14 0-19 4:53:01.00 17:26/M
454 JON KEMP LEXINGTON, IL 460 28 M 77 20-29 4:54:00.20 17:30/M
455 BRENDA CAMPBELL JERSEY SHORE, PA 141 40 F 31 40-49 4:54:21.80 17:31/M
456 RENEE SERAFINI MILL HALL, PA 806 29 F 32 20-29 4:54:26.10 17:32/M
457 ANGIE DAVIS GREENCASTLE, PA 197 34 F 33 30-39 4:54:33.90 17:32/M
458 CHATO MONTANA STATE COLLEGE, PA 616 56 M 44 50-59 4:54:54.10 17:33/M
459 KRISTEN LUTZ MONTOURSVILLE, PA 549 35 F 34 30-39 4:55:18.00 17:35/M
460 WAYNE MONROE BLOOMSBURG, PA 615 48 M 87 40-49 4:55:22.80 17:35/M
461 ALLI ROSE CARLISLE, PA 764 35 F 35 30-39 4:55:24.80 17:35/M
462 LACEY SMEY BERNVILLE, PA 838 0 F 4 0-19 4:55:46.40 17:36/M
463 JERRY AMABILE MIFFLINBURG, PA 9 48 M 88 40-49 4:56:12.40 17:38/M
464 SAMANTHA LASAGE ELKTON, MD 507 21 F 33 20-29 4:56:29.10 17:39/M
465 TIM DRISCOLL NORTH EAST, MD 226 25 M 78 20-29 4:56:29.60 17:39/M
466 ANITA ZALEWSKI PHILADELPHIA, PA 1024 36 F 36 30-39 4:56:31.00 17:39/M
467 KYLE SPIEGEL BUTLER, PA 871 31 M 125 30-39 4:56:31.80 17:39/M
468 KELLY MILLER LOCK HAVEN, PA 606 26 F 34 20-29 4:56:45.50 17:40/M
469 PAMELA KISKO WESTPORT, PA 475 51 F 10 50-59 4:57:02.00 17:41/M
470 JAMES POOLE GROVE CITY, PA 696 61 M 4 60-69 4:57:04.00 17:41/M
471 MICHAEL ENGLISH BEECH CREEK, PA 246 59 M 45 50-59 4:57:08.70 17:41/M
472 DANIEL VELTE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 948 30 M 126 30-39 4:57:18.10 17:42/M
473 THOMAS CLEMENTE LOCK HAVEN, PA 163 56 M 46 50-59 4:58:18.40 17:45/M
474 BRUCE PLATTER DUNN LORING, VA 693 42 M 89 40-49 4:59:49.70 17:51/M
475 CHRIS TANSEY WILMINGTON, NC 911 36 M 127 30-39 4:59:52.10 17:51/M
476 KARA ROTHERMEL WINFIELD, PA 769 38 F 37 30-39 4:59:54.20 17:51/M
477 JIM CRIDGE JERSEY SHORE, PA 185 68 M 5 60-69 5:00:01.40 17:51/M
478 HARLAND BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT, PA 70 52 M 47 50-59 5:00:01.50 17:51/M
479 MARK BARRETT LOCK HAVEN, PA 40 30 M 128 30-39 5:00:55.80 17:55/M
480 SALLY VILLELLA PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 950 52 F 11 50-59 5:01:27.00 17:57/M
481 LAUREN BLUM BEAVER FALLS, PA 84 24 F 35 20-29 5:01:28.10 17:57/M
482 DONNA MAYES MILL HALL, PA 569 44 F 32 40-49 5:01:52.50 17:58/M
483 TRACEY BILSKI LOCK HAVEN, PA 77 46 F 33 40-49 5:01:55.40 17:58/M
484 KAREN GERGELY DUNCANSVILLE PA 311 29 F 36 20-29 5:02:02.20 17:59/M
485 SARAH BARR CARLISLE, PA 38 34 F 38 30-39 5:02:08.90 17:59/M
486 ALAN SIWY EAST GREENVILLE, PA 836 45 M 90 40-49 5:02:10.20 17:59/M
487 CATHERINE SIWY EAST GREENVILLE, PA 837 44 F 34 40-49 5:02:10.40 17:59/M
488 TAYLOR STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 898 12 F 5 0-19 5:02:44.20 18:01/M
489 KELLI STOUDNOUR HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 897 39 F 39 30-39 5:02:45.00 18:01/M
490 JACKIE STACKER MORRISTOWN, NJ 876 30 M 129 30-39 5:03:05.50 18:02/M
491 EMERY MARSHALL CENTRE HALL, PA 559 57 M 48 50-59 5:04:09.00 18:06/M
492 DON LUCAS CENTRE HALL, PA 544 58 M 49 50-59 5:04:09.70 18:06/M
493 CHUCK FANUS PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 255 45 M 91 40-49 5:04:39.40 18:08/M
494 STEVE SHAWVER MCVEYTOWN, PA 815 40 M 92 40-49 5:04:55.90 18:09/M
495 SANDY PATALIVE WOOLRICH, PA 671 44 F 35 40-49 5:06:38.30 18:15/M
496 MATT REHEARD AIRVILLE, PA 725 37 M 130 30-39 5:06:42.90 18:15/M
497 CHELSIE COOLIDGE WELLSBORO, PA 175 25 F 37 20-29 5:07:07.60 18:17/M
498 JOSH CLEMENTE TYRONE, PA 162 32 M 131 30-39 5:07:40.10 18:19/M
499 SHERRY HYLAND LOCK HAVEN, PA 423 45 F 36 40-49 5:08:10.40 18:21/M
500 ERIK SMITH YORK, PA 841 38 M 132 30-39 5:08:13.10 18:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 PATRICK MURPHY LEWISBURG, PA 637 53 M 50 50-59 5:08:47.40 18:23/M
502 CINDY OHL WOOLRICH, PA 659 51 F 12 50-59 5:09:03.50 18:24/M
503 SANDRA BEIDEMAN WELLSBORO, PA 56 33 F 40 30-39 5:09:22.00 18:25/M
504 RICHARD BARTO UNITYVILLE, PA 42 36 M 133 30-39 5:09:36.40 18:26/M
505 BOB BURNS MILLVILLE, PA 130 56 M 51 50-59 5:09:43.20 18:26/M
506 ZACHARY STROUSE RENOVO, PA 903 17 M 15 0-19 5:09:49.50 18:26/M
507 MALCOLM CANNON HYATTSVILLE, MD 143 58 M 52 50-59 5:09:56.00 18:27/M
508 MARY WALKER HOWARD, PA 960 51 F 13 50-59 5:10:40.50 18:30/M
509 DARLENE KOCH MILL HALL, PA 481 48 F 37 40-49 5:10:42.90 18:30/M
510 ERIC BOHNENBLUST STATE COLLEGE, PA 89 26 M 79 20-29 5:10:53.00 18:30/M
511 MARYBETH SNYDER MORRISDALE, PA 851 44 F 38 40-49 5:10:53.50 18:30/M
512 JOHN STEWART MORRISDALE, PA 892 53 M 53 50-59 5:10:53.90 18:30/M
513 MICHELLE MADARA CATAWISSA, PA 552 36 F 41 30-39 5:11:20.70 18:32/M
514 MICHAEL THOMPSON JERSEY SHORE, PA 921 54 M 54 50-59 5:11:48.00 18:34/M
515 LORA REHEARD LOCK HAVEN, PA 724 27 F 38 20-29 5:12:11.20 18:35/M
516 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT, PA 743 29 F 39 20-29 5:12:12.10 18:35/M
517 ROB WAEGER COLUMBUS, OH 955 34 M 134 30-39 5:12:18.10 18:35/M
518 ANDREW WAEGER LOCK HAVEN, PA 954 31 M 135 30-39 5:12:18.60 18:35/M
519 KASEY CHERMAK DALTON, PA 156 39 F 42 30-39 5:12:25.20 18:36/M
520 CINDI STEVE DALTON, PA 891 48 F 39 40-49 5:12:30.00 18:36/M
521 ED MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE, PA 610 66 M 6 60-69 5:12:57.60 18:38/M
522 MERLE WHITEHEAD III CLARENCE, NY 992 40 M 93 40-49 5:13:06.30 18:38/M
523 MICHELE BECK HUGHESVILLE, PA 51 43 F 40 40-49 5:13:23.00 18:39/M
524 BILL BECK HUGHESVILLE, PA 50 40 M 94 40-49 5:13:23.30 18:39/M
525 KEVIN DIETZ PORT MATILDA, PA 215 47 M 95 40-49 5:13:24.60 18:39/M
526 LAURIE WILSON WELLSBORO, PA 1002 47 F 41 40-49 5:13:25.10 18:39/M
527 KATHY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY, PA 503 43 F 42 40-49 5:13:25.20 18:39/M
528 STEPHEN SMITH CARLISLE, PA 848 31 M 136 30-39 5:13:26.20 18:39/M
529 ANDY COSENTINE S WILLIAMSPORT, PA 179 39 M 137 30-39 5:13:26.30 18:39/M
530 BRENDA YOUNG LITITZ, PA 1019 40 F 43 40-49 5:13:33.10 18:40/M
531 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT, PA 745 27 M 80 20-29 5:13:33.80 18:40/M
532 PHIL HESSER CROCHERON, MD 381 58 M 55 50-59 5:13:39.90 18:40/M
533 MICHELLE WESTERMAN MORGANTOWN, PA 986 32 F 43 30-39 5:14:07.90 18:42/M
534 DAVID MICHAEL WILLIAMSPORT, PA 597 62 M 7 60-69 5:14:16.10 18:42/M
535 KIM ELLETSON ERIE, PA 242 40 F 44 40-49 5:14:18.40 18:43/M
536 KEN ROSENBERGER,JR PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 766 46 M 96 40-49 5:15:07.40 18:45/M
537 JOHN FALLON KEANSBURG, NJ 254 53 M 56 50-59 5:15:11.90 18:46/M
538 KAY KELCHNER MILLVILLE, PA 458 51 F 14 50-59 5:15:24.70 18:46/M
539 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE, PA 459 46 M 97 40-49 5:15:24.90 18:46/M
540 CARRIE SHAFER SHIRLEYSBURG, PA 811 35 F 44 30-39 5:15:32.30 18:47/M
541 KIMBERLYN NELSON STATE COLLEGE, PA 644 50 F 15 50-59 5:15:33.20 18:47/M
542 COLLEEN STIMPSON LOCK HAVEN, PA 893 27 F 40 20-29 5:15:46.00 18:48/M
543 LAUREN VILLELO 1039 F 6 0-19 5:16:06.60 18:49/M
544 JUDY KOCH LOCK HAVEN, PA 482 46 F 45 40-49 5:16:15.40 18:49/M
545 SHERRI BUCKWALTER MCELHATTAN, PA 124 43 F 46 40-49 5:16:16.50 18:50/M
546 JEN LAUBSCHER LOCK HAVEN, PA 509 38 F 45 30-39 5:16:57.40 18:52/M
547 JON ROSE CARLISLE, PA 765 38 M 138 30-39 5:17:47.20 18:55/M
548 REBECCA SCHREIBER MT. GRETNA, PA 794 30 F 46 30-39 5:18:27.00 18:57/M
549 KASSY WHITE MT. GRETNA, PA 990 16 F 7 0-19 5:18:27.40 18:57/M
550 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN, PA 979 10 F 8 0-19 5:18:54.70 18:59/M
551 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN, PA 980 44 F 47 40-49 5:18:55.70 18:59/M
552 SAM WERT MCELHATTAN, PA 981 46 M 98 40-49 5:18:56.90 18:59/M
553 BOB LOTT PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 541 60 M 8 60-69 5:19:02.70 18:59/M
554 JIM BURNWORTH MILL HALL, PA 132 59 M 57 50-59 5:19:07.30 19:00/M
555 JOE VANGORDER MILL HALL, PA 945 53 M 58 50-59 5:19:19.80 19:00/M
556 AMANDA RIDENOUR LOCK HAVEN, PA 734 21 F 41 20-29 5:19:25.70 19:01/M
557 SHARON SPANGLER YORK, PA 868 49 F 48 40-49 5:19:27.40 19:01/M
558 ELIZABETH JORDAN PHILADELPHIA, PA 452 28 F 42 20-29 5:19:55.90 19:03/M
559 DAVID SCHWILLE LEEPER, PA 799 61 M 9 60-69 5:20:22.10 19:04/M
560 CANDI TAYLOR MIFFLINBURG, PA 912 41 F 49 40-49 5:20:35.50 19:05/M
561 SARAH BROWN LOCK HAVEN, PA 111 26 F 43 20-29 5:20:35.90 19:05/M
562 PAULA HOPKINS CHAMBERSBURG, PA 404 29 F 44 20-29 5:20:46.70 19:06/M
563 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE, PA 46 27 M 81 20-29 5:20:58.70 19:06/M
564 JAKE RISLEY RENOVO, PA 742 18 M 16 0-19 5:21:15.30 19:07/M
565 CASSANDRA SOBERS WILLIAMSPORT, PA 855 17 F 9 0-19 5:21:32.20 19:08/M
566 DENNIS SOBERS WILLIAMSPORT, PA 856 46 M 99 40-49 5:21:33.70 19:08/M
567 SHELLY BUDINGER LOCK HAVEN, PA 125 45 F 50 40-49 5:22:16.60 19:11/M
568 FRANK SGARLAT DALLAS, PA 809 48 M 100 40-49 5:22:18.90 19:11/M
569 MIKE ROGERS LOCK HAVEN, PA 761 17 M 17 0-19 5:22:25.60 19:11/M
570 LANE JOHNSON 1036 29 M 82 20-29 5:23:34.80 19:16/M
571 CHAD PETERSON SEWICKLEY, PA 684 35 M 139 30-39 5:23:35.80 19:16/M
572 FELICIA PEACOCK COGAN STATION, PA 674 14 F 10 0-19 5:24:00.30 19:17/M
573 DENNIS HOLLIDAYOKE MT. AIRY, MD 398 53 M 59 50-59 5:24:45.10 19:20/M
574 DAVID S ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 752 44 M 101 40-49 5:25:18.90 19:22/M
575 LIZ BOSAK BELLEFONTE, PA 95 27 F 45 20-29 5:25:22.10 19:22/M
576 RUSSELL DENVER E. LONGMEADOW, MA 208 53 M 60 50-59 5:25:55.10 19:24/M
577 ROXANNA STRINE YORK, PA 901 55 F 16 50-59 5:25:59.50 19:24/M
578 LAURA SPENGLER HOLLSOPPLE, PA 869 47 F 51 40-49 5:26:01.00 19:24/M
579 SUSAN STEPP JOHNSTOWN, PA 884 41 F 52 40-49 5:26:02.70 19:24/M
580 LAI TANG LOCK HAVEN, PA 910 26 M 83 20-29 5:26:07.50 19:25/M
581 LEE HIVELY LOCK HAVEN, PA 391 26 M 84 20-29 5:26:09.80 19:25/M
582 GIANNA MONTARSI LOCK HAVEN, PA 617 25 F 46 20-29 5:26:19.10 19:25/M
583 TONIA MOLTZ LOCK HAVEN, PA 613 46 F 53 40-49 5:26:25.40 19:26/M
584 HULLY HOOVER HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 402 40 F 54 40-49 5:26:59.60 19:28/M
585 CHARLES HOOVER HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 401 61 M 10 60-69 5:26:59.70 19:28/M
586 MATTHEW WALKIEWICZ LOCK HAVEN, PA 962 32 M 140 30-39 5:27:01.80 19:28/M
587 MATT MCGRANN COLLEGEVILLE, PA 582 30 M 141 30-39 5:27:02.00 19:28/M
588 MISSY MYERS MCELHATTAN, PA 638 42 F 55 40-49 5:28:23.30 19:33/M
589 GINA LEHMAN BLACKSBURG, VA 518 25 F 47 20-29 5:28:23.40 19:33/M
590 AUDREY BOYD MECHANICSBURG, PA 99 34 F 47 30-39 5:28:25.60 19:33/M
591 STUART ROE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 759 35 M 142 30-39 5:28:28.70 19:33/M
592 SHEILA EARL STATE COLLEGE, PA 233 30 F 48 30-39 5:29:20.00 19:36/M
593 BETH SIMON BELLEFONTE, PA 828 31 F 49 30-39 5:30:08.20 19:39/M
594 BRIDGET GLENN LOCK HAVEN , PA 317 47 F 56 40-49 5:30:25.30 19:40/M
595 RACHEL EBELING JERSEY SHORE, PA 237 31 F 50 30-39 5:30:26.80 19:40/M
596 CHARLES (RICK BOLAY S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 90 43 M 102 40-49 5:31:04.80 19:42/M
597 JESSICA BAITH ARLINGTON, VA 25 35 F 51 30-39 5:31:38.40 19:44/M
598 MELISSA J ROCKEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 753 42 F 57 40-49 5:31:41.90 19:45/M
599 JENNIFER MARQUARDT MILL HALL, PA 556 39 F 52 30-39 5:32:21.70 19:47/M
600 JORGE QUINTERO FLORAL PARK, NY 709 48 M 103 40-49 5:32:35.80 19:48/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 DANIELLE CARPENTER WAVERLY, PA 147 32 F 53 30-39 5:33:11.40 19:50/M
602 DAWN STRICKLAND DALTON, PA 900 41 F 58 40-49 5:33:11.70 19:50/M
603 GENA LENGEL DALTON, PA 523 42 F 59 40-49 5:33:11.80 19:50/M
604 TOM FOSTER SHIRLEYSBURG, PA 276 39 M 143 30-39 5:33:23.40 19:51/M
605 KEN MARQUARDT MILL HALL, PA 557 39 M 144 30-39 5:33:24.80 19:51/M
606 DAVID AMYX RALEIGH, NC 11 42 M 104 40-49 5:33:27.90 19:51/M
607 JENNIFER CRALEY RED LION, PA 181 35 F 54 30-39 5:33:28.40 19:51/M
608 JOSHUA AMYX RALEIGH, NC 12 21 M 85 20-29 5:33:28.70 19:51/M
609 SARAH PETEREC WINFIELD, PA 681 31 F 55 30-39 5:34:02.20 19:53/M
610 NATASHA RIEDER NEW COLUMBIA, PA 736 28 F 48 20-29 5:34:02.40 19:53/M
611 AMALIA SEIDERS WASHINGTON, DC 804 40 F 60 40-49 5:34:50.50 19:56/M
612 MARYBETH DAY LOCK HAVEN, PA 204 39 F 56 30-39 5:35:48.70 19:59/M
613 JESSICA BERNHARDT PEQUEA, PA 71 32 F 57 30-39 5:36:12.10 20:01/M
614 KRISTEN KOLP WILLOW STREET, PA 490 26 F 49 20-29 5:36:12.20 20:01/M
615 DAWN BARGER MONTGOMERY, PA 32 44 F 61 40-49 5:36:18.90 20:01/M
616 KELLY SITCH FREDERICK, MD 834 25 M 86 20-29 5:36:39.10 20:02/M
617 BARBARA RODEKOHR FINKSBURG, MD 754 55 F 17 50-59 5:37:22.70 20:05/M
618 VINCENT CORSO BELLEFONTE, PA 178 30 M 145 30-39 5:39:58.70 20:14/M
619 DAN O'DONNELL EXTON, PA 657 45 M 105 40-49 5:39:58.90 20:14/M
620 JOSEPH NISENKIER SPRINGFIELD, MA 652 52 M 61 50-59 5:40:05.00 20:15/M
621 JASON HUFF JERSEY SHORE, PA 415 34 M 146 30-39 5:40:46.50 20:17/M
622 MERILEE BAXTER TROUT RUN, PA 45 56 F 18 50-59 5:41:09.30 20:18/M
623 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG, PA 608 39 M 147 30-39 5:41:51.80 20:21/M
624 BRITTANY MILLER ROARING SPRING, PA 600 20 F 50 20-29 5:42:04.20 20:22/M
625 TRENT PEACOCK COGAN STATION, PA 675 45 M 106 40-49 5:42:05.80 20:22/M
626 LINDA HOUSER CENTRE HALL, PA 410 28 F 51 20-29 5:42:30.20 20:23/M
627 EMILIE OISHI MCELHATTAN, PA 660 51 F 19 50-59 5:43:53.20 20:28/M
628 GARY OISHI MCELHATTAN, PA 661 51 M 62 50-59 5:43:54.40 20:28/M
629 KEVIN PENN BRONX, NY 678 38 M 148 30-39 5:45:12.90 20:33/M
630 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 1008 58 M 63 50-59 5:45:18.80 20:33/M
631 CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY LOCK HAVEN, PA 318 32 M 149 30-39 5:45:46.20 20:35/M
632 STEPHEN TAYLOR GLENSHAW, PA 913 46 M 107 40-49 5:46:14.50 20:37/M
633 EVY BITNER MONTOURSVILLE, PA 79 46 F 62 40-49 5:46:24.90 20:37/M
634 KARI BOONE MILL HALL, PA 94 28 F 52 20-29 5:47:01.80 20:39/M
635 TARA ESPOSIT LOCK HAVEN, PA 249 35 F 58 30-39 5:47:01.90 20:39/M
636 BRETT BOONE HOWARD, PA 93 30 M 150 30-39 5:47:06.40 20:40/M
637 CURT MERTZ PUNXSUTAWNEY, PA 594 45 M 108 40-49 5:47:22.30 20:41/M
638 SHERRY SHANK MARION CENTER, PA 813 50 F 20 50-59 5:47:22.60 20:41/M
639 BRITNEY KLINE BELLEFONTE, PA 477 24 F 53 20-29 5:47:23.60 20:41/M
640 BROOKE BENNETT SYKESVILLE, MD 60 25 F 54 20-29 5:47:24.90 20:41/M
641 KEVIN SMITH DANIELSVILLE, PA 842 37 M 151 30-39 5:48:12.90 20:44/M
642 JEAN BURKS WILLIAMSPORT, PA 129 63 F 1 60-69 5:48:18.00 20:44/M
643 ABBY BROWN JERSEY SHORE, PA 110 45 F 63 40-49 5:48:21.70 20:44/M
644 DONALD FOGEL SEWICKLEY, PA 268 56 M 64 50-59 5:48:23.10 20:44/M
645 JULIE SIMON BOALSBURG, PA 830 36 F 59 30-39 5:48:24.60 20:44/M
646 JOE FOGEL SEWICKLEY, PA 269 23 M 87 20-29 5:48:25.30 20:44/M
647 LAURENCE HOMICH BADEN, PA 399 48 M 109 40-49 5:48:26.30 20:44/M
648 CONNIE MUMMEY BLOOMSBURG, PA 635 53 F 21 50-59 5:48:32.70 20:45/M
649 LESLIE PFLEGER READING, PA 688 29 F 55 20-29 5:48:43.40 20:45/M
650 STEPHANIE JONES RINGGOLD, PA 451 25 F 56 20-29 5:48:43.60 20:45/M
651 JESSICA HRITZKO AUBURN, PA 413 29 F 57 20-29 5:48:44.20 20:45/M
652 LUTHIEN BAKER STATE COLLEGE, PA 27 30 F 60 30-39 5:48:45.10 20:46/M
653 LINDA JONES WILMINGTON, DE 449 47 F 64 40-49 5:49:04.00 20:47/M
654 CAROL DICKERSON AVONDALE, PA 213 58 F 22 50-59 5:49:05.30 20:47/M
655 BRIAN RATCHFORD WEST PITTSTON, PA 716 44 M 110 40-49 5:49:12.50 20:47/M
656 REBECCA RATCHFORD WEST PITTSTON, PA 717 49 F 65 40-49 5:49:12.80 20:47/M
657 HUA DAVIS WILMINGTON, DE 198 55 F 23 50-59 5:49:22.00 20:48/M
658 JACOB WESTERMAN MORGANTOWN, PA 984 10 M 18 0-19 5:49:22.70 20:48/M
659 LUKE MOROCKO MORGANTOWN, PA 624 9 M 19 0-19 5:49:22.90 20:48/M
660 SHELLEY RODERICK STATE COLLEGE, PA 755 35 F 61 30-39 5:49:46.50 20:49/M
661 STEPHANIE PROBERT RENOVO, PA 702 30 F 62 30-39 5:49:53.80 20:50/M
662 MICHAEL WESTERMAN MORGANTOWN, PA 985 33 M 152 30-39 5:49:58.60 20:50/M
663 MICAH METZEL DALLASTOWN,PA 596 23 M 88 20-29 5:50:23.30 20:51/M
664 KEITH METZEL DALLASTOWN, PA 595 52 M 65 50-59 5:50:24.00 20:51/M
665 GENIA HARPSTER PENNA FURNACE, PA 359 33 F 63 30-39 5:50:49.40 20:53/M
666 PAMELA BUCK BRADFORD, PA 123 43 F 66 40-49 5:50:51.40 20:53/M
667 JOHN MOROCKO RENOVO, PA 622 67 M 11 60-69 5:51:06.20 20:54/M
668 CHERYL HIGHBERGER INDIANA, PA 386 59 F 24 50-59 5:51:09.00 20:54/M
669 MORGAN ILGEN MILLHEIM, PA 424 30 F 64 30-39 5:51:32.20 20:55/M
670 CRAIG HIGHBERGER INDIANA, PA 387 60 M 12 60-69 5:51:56.30 20:57/M
671 TIM ZECHMAN JERSEY SHORE, PA 1027 29 M 89 20-29 5:52:05.60 20:57/M
672 JACQUI ANASTOS LOCK HAVEN, PA 14 42 F 67 40-49 5:52:05.90 20:57/M
673 MICHELLE FONSECA WILLIAMSPORT, PA 271 37 F 65 30-39 5:52:18.30 20:58/M
674 OLIVIA TROUP HOWARD, PA 930 29 F 58 20-29 5:52:20.50 20:58/M
675 ARYANNA MUNDY 1035 16 F 11 0-19 5:52:56.30 21:00/M
676 SALLY MATTER JERSEY SHORE, PA 566 36 F 66 30-39 5:52:56.60 21:00/M
677 MARK VIVANCO CENTER VALLEY, PA 952 42 M 111 40-49 5:52:59.00 21:01/M
678 CHRIS BUENDO E. LONGMEADOW, MA 127 49 M 112 40-49 5:53:22.60 21:02/M
679 EDWARD MALINOWSKI FRIENDSHIP, MD 554 50 M 66 50-59 5:53:54.30 21:04/M
680 MEGAN PROBST BEECH CREEK, PA 705 20 F 59 20-29 5:53:59.90 21:04/M
681 CHRISTEN PROBST BEECH CREEK, PA 704 20 F 60 20-29 5:54:00.50 21:04/M
682 CHUCK HEALY HANOVER TWP, PA 366 56 M 67 50-59 5:54:21.50 21:06/M
683 KAREN KLINEDINST BALTIMORE, MD 478 47 F 68 40-49 5:54:33.40 21:06/M
684 CHRIS STABLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 874 51 M 68 50-59 5:55:55.20 21:11/M
685 DAWN STABLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 875 50 F 25 50-59 5:55:55.80 21:11/M
686 DAVE KOHLER MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 486 53 M 69 50-59 5:56:22.90 21:13/M
687 MARTI SHABLOSKI WELLSBORO, PA 810 36 F 67 30-39 5:56:24.00 21:13/M
688 DON KOHLER MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 487 52 M 70 50-59 5:56:24.60 21:13/M
689 KENNETH WALL WILBRAHAM, MA 963 63 M 13 60-69 5:56:36.30 21:14/M
690 SCOTT BOYD LEETONIA, OH 102 56 M 71 50-59 5:57:05.80 21:15/M
691 KATIE EXAS READING, PA 250 58 F 26 50-59 5:57:43.60 21:18/M
692 JEFF HILLS SINKING SPRING, PA 388 49 M 113 40-49 5:57:44.60 21:18/M
693 LIZ JOHNSON HARRISBURG, PA 444 30 F 68 30-39 5:58:04.90 21:19/M
694 LUKE EBELING JERSEY SHORE, PA 236 35 M 153 30-39 5:58:05.90 21:19/M
695 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK, PA 965 38 M 154 30-39 5:58:08.10 21:19/M
696 MICHELE HANNA LOCK HAVEN, PA 357 23 F 61 20-29 5:58:13.50 21:19/M
697 CARL NETTERMAN WELLSBORO, PA 646 56 M 72 50-59 5:58:15.20 21:19/M
698 ROBIN BREEN S. WILLIAMSPORT, PA 105 49 F 69 40-49 5:58:53.30 21:22/M
699 THOMAS MUELLER ROCKFORD, TN 632 39 M 155 30-39 5:58:59.90 21:22/M
700 BILL SMITH ROCHESTER, NY 839 27 M 90 20-29 5:59:33.50 21:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 TIM RINFRETTE DERRICK CITY, PA 740 45 M 114 40-49 6:00:30.80 21:28/M
702 JAY PEET GIFFORD, PA 677 46 M 115 40-49 6:00:42.10 21:28/M
703 LARRY PARKER BLANCHARD, PA 670 45 M 116 40-49 6:00:49.20 21:29/M
704 RAY WERTS HYNER, PA 983 57 M 73 50-59 6:01:49.10 21:32/M
705 SHARON POFF LOCK HAVEN, PA 694 44 F 70 40-49 6:02:18.40 21:34/M
706 JOANNE HAUG JAMISON, PA 365 45 F 71 40-49 6:02:19.00 21:34/M
707 TINA GARBRICK MILL HALL, PA 299 45 F 72 40-49 6:02:19.50 21:34/M
708 BRENDA PACKER LOCK HAVEN, PA 666 42 F 73 40-49 6:02:42.80 21:35/M
709 LISA BOLOPUE BEECH CREEK, PA 92 49 F 74 40-49 6:02:45.50 21:36/M
710 LANA SACHETTI MILL HALL, PA 776 49 F 75 40-49 6:02:46.20 21:36/M
711 KEITH CLINTON GLENMOORE, PA 166 48 M 117 40-49 6:02:48.70 21:36/M
712 MARK GORLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 324 55 M 74 50-59 6:03:03.30 21:37/M
713 PAUL LENZ LORETTO, PA 526 46 M 118 40-49 6:03:19.40 21:38/M
714 GARY LENZ HARRISBURG, PA 525 56 M 75 50-59 6:03:22.40 21:38/M
715 SHIRLEY GALLAGHER PERKASIE, PA 295 44 F 76 40-49 6:04:03.80 21:40/M
716 MARY VUCCOLA LOCK HAVEN, PA 953 51 F 27 50-59 6:05:20.30 21:45/M
717 DONNA BURNWORTH MILL HALL, PA 131 55 F 28 50-59 6:05:20.80 21:45/M
718 JAMES BOWER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 97 46 M 119 40-49 6:05:45.50 21:46/M
719 SEPP BERGSCHNEIDER CANTON, MA 68 54 M 76 50-59 6:05:46.50 21:46/M
720 DONALD FULTZ LAURELTON, PA 292 47 M 120 40-49 6:06:39.60 21:49/M
721 TOM SOX LOCK HAVEN, PA 865 59 M 77 50-59 6:07:36.60 21:53/M
722 MARC LOVECCHIO WILLIAMSPORT, PA 542 51 M 78 50-59 6:08:26.40 21:56/M
723 SHAUN SMITH WILLIAMSPORT, PA 846 45 M 121 40-49 6:08:26.90 21:56/M
724 JOE SELEGO STATE COLLEGE, PA 805 61 M 14 60-69 6:08:40.10 21:57/M
725 MURRAY SWIM WILKES-BARRE, PA 905 52 M 79 50-59 6:09:08.90 21:58/M
726 SIERRA DAVIS INDIANA, PA 201 16 F 12 0-19 6:09:28.90 22:00/M
727 ANTHONY ALMES INDIANA, PA 8 18 M 20 0-19 6:09:29.30 22:00/M
728 REBECCA DIPIETRO LANCASTER, PA 219 37 F 69 30-39 6:10:02.10 22:02/M
729 GABRIELLE CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE, PA 155 15 F 13 0-19 6:10:18.90 22:03/M
730 DOROTHY CHAPPEL JERSEY SHORE 154 52 F 29 50-59 6:10:33.90 22:03/M
731 SARAH SCHOONOVER LOCK HAVEN, PA 793 23 F 62 20-29 6:10:34.20 22:03/M
732 BILL GEIST DANIELSVILLE, PA 308 62 M 15 60-69 6:10:45.70 22:04/M
733 JENNIFER BERRY HARRISBURG, PA 73 40 F 77 40-49 6:11:12.00 22:06/M
734 STEVE DERSHEM JERSEY SHORE, PA 211 43 M 122 40-49 6:11:26.50 22:07/M
735 ANTHONY DíALONZO ROYERSFORD, PA 188 53 M 80 50-59 6:12:30.80 22:10/M
736 BRIAN ROTHERMEL WINFIELD, PA 768 37 M 156 30-39 6:12:56.70 22:12/M
737 TODD WEADER BEAVERTOWN, PA 970 38 M 157 30-39 6:12:57.00 22:12/M
738 RANDY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN, PA 315 60 M 16 60-69 6:12:59.00 22:12/M
739 TAMMY BENNETT AVIS, PA 64 40 F 78 40-49 6:13:09.70 22:13/M
740 MARTY RADIN MAINESBURG, PA 713 55 F 30 50-59 6:13:11.40 22:13/M
741 KENDRA RADIN MAINESBURG, PA 712 23 F 63 20-29 6:13:12.10 22:13/M
742 SUSAN HOPPER BLOOMSBURG, PA 405 48 F 79 40-49 6:13:24.00 22:14/M
743 DUSTIN PUTT EMMAUS, PA 708 31 M 158 30-39 6:13:47.00 22:15/M
744 REBECCA JEIRLES LOCK HAVEN, PA 432 32 F 70 30-39 6:13:48.70 22:15/M
745 BOBBIE BEECHAM ALTOONA, PA 53 34 M 159 30-39 6:13:49.10 22:15/M
746 ANDREW SHISSLER DELMONT, PA 819 39 M 160 30-39 6:14:40.20 22:18/M
747 CAROLE BERGSTROM WILLIAMSPORT, PA 69 49 F 80 40-49 6:15:00.80 22:19/M
748 TOM PHILLIPS CENTREVILLE, VA 690 40 M 123 40-49 6:15:25.70 22:21/M
749 JEFFERY LOMISON HOWARD, PA 538 52 M 81 50-59 6:15:38.30 22:22/M
750 LINDA RODOCAJ WILLIAMSPORT, PA 758 48 F 81 40-49 6:15:42.10 22:22/M
751 CHUCK KNAUFF WILLIAMSPORT, PA 479 47 M 124 40-49 6:19:32.40 22:35/M
752 EVELYN BRADLEY STATE COLLEGE, PA 104 45 F 82 40-49 6:19:38.30 22:36/M
753 KIM SMITH CARLISLE, PA 843 31 F 71 30-39 6:21:16.00 22:42/M
754 SAM MACDONALD RIDGWAY, PA 550 37 M 161 30-39 6:21:16.80 22:42/M
755 ASHLEY NAT POCONO SUMMIT, PA 640 27 F 64 20-29 6:21:32.60 22:43/M
756 MARK NAT POCONO SUMMIT, PA 641 29 M 91 20-29 6:21:33.10 22:43/M
757 TAMMY MUNDY 1034 46 F 83 40-49 6:22:00.10 22:44/M
758 HEATHER BELLES MUNSON, PA 58 29 F 65 20-29 6:23:01.20 22:48/M
759 MICHAEL CICCONE ROCKVILLE, MD 158 30 M 162 30-39 6:23:03.10 22:48/M
760 LAUREL JOHNSON CHICORA, PA 443 15 F 14 0-19 6:23:34.30 22:50/M
761 SUE JOHNSON CHICORA, PA 447 45 F 84 40-49 6:23:38.90 22:50/M
762 DIANE DADO EMLENTON, PA 190 35 F 72 30-39 6:23:39.40 22:50/M
763 CRYSTAL WRIGHT HARRISBURG, PA 1010 27 F 66 20-29 6:24:26.30 22:53/M
764 ALLISON EISENHOWER PETERSBURG, PA 241 27 F 67 20-29 6:24:26.60 22:53/M
765 MEG HIBBLER FARRANDSVILLE, PA 383 36 F 73 30-39 6:25:02.20 22:55/M
766 JUSTIN HILLYER RENOVO, PA 390 29 M 92 20-29 6:26:18.60 23:00/M
767 DYLAN HAND RENOVO, PA 355 18 M 21 0-19 6:26:22.30 23:00/M
768 JIM JORDAN STATE COLLEGE, PA 1040 62 M 17 60-69 6:27:24.00 23:04/M
769 STEPHANIE DAVIS INDIANA, PA 202 44 F 85 40-49 6:29:13.50 23:10/M
770 MARIA FOURNEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 277 33 F 74 30-39 6:31:47.90 23:19/M
771 RONALD POWELL PORT ALLEGANY, PA 701 15 M 22 0-19 6:32:02.70 23:20/M
772 MICHAEL NELSON PORT ALLEGANY, PA 645 36 M 163 30-39 6:32:06.80 23:20/M
773 MIKE MESSICK 1037 M 23 0-19 6:32:26.70 23:22/M
774 PHILIP IRISH HARRISBURG, PA 427 24 M 93 20-29 6:33:07.40 23:24/M
775 CHRISTOPHER PROCYK NEW KENSINGTON, PA 707 49 M 125 40-49 6:33:42.30 23:26/M
776 ROBERT PICKERING NORTH BEND, PA 691 64 M 18 60-69 6:33:56.60 23:27/M
777 MISSY HORVATH CANADENSIS, PA 407 40 F 86 40-49 6:33:59.20 23:27/M
778 TRAVIS IMHOF CANADENSIS, PA 425 37 M 164 30-39 6:33:59.30 23:27/M
779 MELQUI QUINTERO FLORAL PARK, NY 711 43 M 126 40-49 6:34:32.50 23:29/M
780 NANCY FRANCIS-QUINTERO CHARLESTOWN, NH 286 46 F 87 40-49 6:34:33.00 23:29/M
781 STEVE KOCH JERSEY SHORE, PA 484 40 M 127 40-49 6:36:10.70 23:35/M
782 KATHY KOCH JERSEY SHORE, PA 483 42 F 88 40-49 6:36:10.90 23:35/M
783 SUSANNE WRIGHT WILLIAMSPORT, PA 1011 63 F 2 60-69 6:36:12.80 23:35/M
784 BRYNN ION STATE COLLEGE, PA 426 26 F 68 20-29 6:38:27.50 23:43/M
785 KURT KRAMER AUBURN, NY 495 54 M 82 50-59 6:38:29.60 23:43/M
786 SUSAN WELCH LOCK HAVEN, PA 977 55 F 31 50-59 6:42:06.70 23:56/M
787 MIKE HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 351 42 M 128 40-49 6:42:07.10 23:56/M
788 CHUCK VALENZA PENNA. FURNACE, PA 943 59 M 83 50-59 6:42:33.90 23:58/M
789 KRISTA PETERSON WELLSBORO, PA 687 41 F 89 40-49 6:45:15.70 24:07/M
790 BRAD PINTER DUNCANSVILLE, PA 692 35 M 165 30-39 6:47:20.10 24:15/M
791 BLAKE SMITH CHANTILLY, VA 840 36 M 166 30-39 6:47:20.70 24:15/M
792 CHARLES BURZYNSKI WILLIAMSPORT, PA 134 60 M 19 60-69 6:47:50.80 24:17/M
793 DENISE WHEARY JERSEY SHORE, PA 987 31 F 75 30-39 6:50:51.00 24:27/M
794 GRETCHEN CONFAIR MCELHATTAN, PA 168 32 F 76 30-39 6:50:51.20 24:27/M
795 RON GIRTON DOVER, DE 316 41 M 129 40-49 6:52:03.70 24:32/M
796 MICHELLE GOODLING RENOVO, PA 323 18 F 15 0-19 6:52:50.60 24:34/M
797 CLAIR GOODLING RENOVO, PA 322 55 M 84 50-59 6:52:55.60 24:35/M
798 MICHAEL SCULLY PITTSBURGH, PA 802 57 M 85 50-59 6:55:03.40 24:42/M
799 JENNIFER MEHOSKY YORK, PA 590 38 F 77 30-39 6:55:04.30 24:42/M
800 TODD TWIST WILLIAMSPORT, PA 935 40 M 130 40-49 6:55:25.30 24:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 ANN GOKIELI STATE COLLEGE, PA 319 31 F 78 30-39 6:57:37.50 24:51/M
802 JASON GEIS HOLLIDAYSBURG, PA 307 39 M 167 30-39 6:57:38.00 24:52/M
803 STEPHANIE JOHNSON MONTOURSVILLE, PA 446 41 F 90 40-49 6:57:38.90 24:52/M
804 ANN BANFILL MILL HALL, PA 31 32 F 79 30-39 6:58:11.40 24:54/M
805 ALLISON HELD KREAMER, PA 369 34 F 80 30-39 6:58:38.20 24:55/M
806 ADAM HAFFLEY MILL HALL, PA 349 33 M 168 30-39 6:58:38.50 24:55/M
807 KATHY GILLEN LOCK HAVEN, PA 313 56 F 32 50-59 7:00:03.00 25:00/M
808 KEVIN JASZEMSKI VOLANT, PA 431 51 M 86 50-59 7:00:04.90 25:00/M
809 MARY WINDHAM SANDY SPRING, MD 1005 34 F 81 30-39 7:00:12.50 25:01/M
810 KATHRYN BRADFORD CATONSVILLE, MD 103 27 F 69 20-29 7:00:12.80 25:01/M
811 CHRIS LAWRENCE ARLINGTON, VA 514 50 M 87 50-59 7:00:14.50 25:01/M
812 KERRI BARRETT COLUMBIA, MD 39 51 F 33 50-59 7:00:23.60 25:01/M
813 RACHEL KESTER OLANTA, PA 466 28 F 70 20-29 7:00:52.50 25:03/M
814 JULIANNE ERWAY WELLSBORO, PA 247 44 F 91 40-49 7:01:49.20 25:06/M
815 MICHELLE SCHWARTZMAN YORK, PA 797 34 F 82 30-39 7:03:18.80 25:12/M
816 JASON SCHWARTZMAN YORK, PA 796 33 M 169 30-39 7:03:21.80 25:12/M
817 DAVID ANDERSEN WARRIORS MARK, PA 15 71 M 3 70-79 7:03:58.60 25:14/M
818 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA, PA 605 45 F 92 40-49 7:03:59.10 25:14/M
819 HEATHER PHILLIPS CENTREVILLE, VA 689 37 F 83 30-39 7:04:17.80 25:15/M
820 MAEGAN RISLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 744 23 F 71 20-29 7:04:33.40 25:16/M
821 MICHAEL BIONDI JEANNETTE, PA 78 32 M 170 30-39 7:05:07.90 25:18/M
822 RICK SILVAGNI WATSONTOWN, PA 827 62 M 20 60-69 7:05:50.00 25:21/M
823 LYNN GROVE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 339 46 F 93 40-49 7:06:20.10 25:23/M
824 KERMIT GROVE WILLIAMSPORT, PA 340 50 M 88 50-59 7:06:21.50 25:23/M
825 ALISON JOHNSON MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 436 28 F 72 20-29 7:06:42.90 25:24/M
826 KATHY YORKS LOCK HAVEN, PA 1018 55 F 34 50-59 7:07:03.70 25:25/M
827 BENJAMIN DUCA HERNDON, VA 229 27 M 94 20-29 7:10:04.00 25:36/M
828 MARY LILJA COUDERSPORT, PA 528 53 F 35 50-59 7:10:05.90 25:36/M
829 THAI SNYDER MILTON, PA 853 15 M 24 0-19 7:10:06.90 25:36/M
830 MITCHELL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN, PA 352 17 M 25 0-19 7:12:22.00 25:44/M
831 SIERA BATHGATE BEECH CREEK, PA 44 15 F 16 0-19 7:12:22.10 25:44/M
832 TRACEY WHITE LOCK HAVEN, PA 991 40 F 94 40-49 7:14:33.10 25:52/M
833 SUE COOPER MILL HALL, PA 176 48 F 95 40-49 7:14:51.60 25:53/M
834 SAM YECKLEY MORRISDALE, PA 1017 55 M 89 50-59 7:15:18.90 25:55/M
835 CAROL YECKLEY MORRISDALE, PA 1016 54 F 36 50-59 7:15:19.20 25:55/M
836 ANDY WIRT SUNBURY, PA 1006 39 M 171 30-39 7:15:51.20 25:57/M
837 BILL BROSIOUS SUNBURY, PA 108 57 M 90 50-59 7:15:52.60 25:57/M
838 SHELLEY DíHAENE LAWRENCEVILLE, PA 189 49 F 96 40-49 7:16:01.00 25:57/M
839 SHELLEY SMITH MILLERTON, PA 847 45 F 97 40-49 7:16:02.00 25:57/M
840 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE, PA 368 60 F 3 60-69 7:16:41.20 26:00/M
841 SARA SOHMER ALTOONA, PA 860 10 F 17 0-19 7:18:10.50 26:05/M
842 ELLIE SOHMER ALTOONA, PA 857 12 F 18 0-19 7:18:10.90 26:05/M
843 PATTY SOHMER ALTOONA, PA 859 46 F 98 40-49 7:18:11.70 26:05/M
844 PAMELA STEBBINS COGAN STATION, PA 880 43 F 99 40-49 7:18:21.00 26:06/M
845 SUSAN MCLEAN WILLIAMSPORT, PA 587 39 F 84 30-39 7:18:45.20 26:07/M
846 DAWN NEHLS MILTON, PA 643 35 F 85 30-39 7:19:19.90 26:09/M
847 SUCHETA DEMBOWSKI LOCK HAVEN, PA 206 49 F 100 40-49 7:22:12.60 26:19/M
848 DONNIE KATHERMAN MILTON, PA 455 43 M 131 40-49 7:22:25.50 26:20/M
849 STACEY TREAT SUTTON, MA 928 46 M 132 40-49 7:22:51.30 26:22/M
850 NICK SAMPLE SMETHPORT, PA 777 60 M 21 60-69 7:23:23.50 26:24/M
851 TIFFANY SCARLATA PORT MONMOUTH, NJ 781 23 F 73 20-29 7:24:44.10 26:28/M
852 BILLIE MILLER MILL HALL, PA 599 42 F 101 40-49 7:25:17.00 26:30/M
853 MICHENZIE ROBINSON COGAN STATION, PA 749 28 F 74 20-29 7:25:17.20 26:30/M
854 JACOB LAUTEN FOMBELL, PA 513 25 M 95 20-29 7:25:19.10 26:30/M
855 DONNA BALL MARTINSBURG, PA 30 49 F 102 40-49 7:25:44.10 26:32/M
856 KAREN SHILLING PORT MATILDA, PA 818 39 F 86 30-39 7:35:17.20 27:06/M
857 JILL DAVENPORT LOCK HAVEN, PA 193 39 F 87 30-39 7:44:34.60 27:39/M
858 PHOEBE WATSON MILL HALL, PA 969 32 F 88 30-39 7:47:33.70 27:50/M
859 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN, PA 457 67 F 4 60-69 7:50:02.40 27:59/M
860 KEVIN HARRIS MUNCY, PA 360 38 M 172 30-39 7:50:37.00 28:01/M
861 MARIE LOMISON HOWARD, PA 539 56 F 37 50-59 7:50:46.60 28:01/M
862 MICHAEL WHITEHOUSE PITTSBURGH, PA 993 41 M 133 40-49 7:54:05.20 28:13/M
863 EMILY BOWMAN PITTSBURGH, PA 98 28 F 75 20-29 7:54:06.00 28:13/M
864 ANDY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE, PA 160 31 M 173 30-39 7:56:57.90 28:23/M
865 TRACY CLAYTON HUGHESVILLE, PA 161 30 F 89 30-39 7:56:58.10 28:23/M
866 BARBARA DIPIETRO WINDSOR, PA 217 56 F 38 50-59 7:58:17.00 28:28/M
867 JAY MORROW CAMP HILL, PA 626 82 M 1 80-99 7:58:18.10 28:28/M
868 DOUG MURDOCH ALIQUIPPA, PA 636 49 M 134 40-49 7:59:18.30 28:32/M
869 JUNE MCGARVEY OAKDALE, PA 579 53 F 39 50-59 7:59:18.50 28:32/M
870 NEAL BRUNETTE MOON TWP, PA 117 49 M 135 40-49 7:59:18.70 28:32/M
871 GARY BRUNETTE OAKDALE, PA 116 56 M 91 50-59 7:59:18.70 28:32/M
872 CAROL GRAY PERKASIE, PA 330 59 F 40 50-59 8:08:23.00 29:04/M
873 STACIE BRYERTON STATE COLLEGE, PA 121 33 F 90 30-39 8:08:27.90 29:04/M
874 MIKE NYE CAMP HILL, PA 656 36 M 174 30-39 8:10:44.10 29:13/M
875 PAUL SCHWARZER WILLIAMSPORT, PA 798 34 M 175 30-39 8:21:30.60 29:51/M
876 JENNIFER ROSSI CENTREVILLE, VA 767 35 F 91 30-39 8:23:34.50 29:58/M
877 DANIEL ANTONETTI PORT JERVIS, NY 17 52 M 92 50-59 8:26:23.70 30:09/M
878 LEE MASON PITTSBURGH, PA 565 54 M 93 50-59 8:30:31.20 30:23/M
879 KRISTIE KOVACYK HARWICK, PA 493 34 F 92 30-39 8:30:31.20 30:23/M
880 DEBORAH BOYD LEETONIA, OH 100 61 F 5 60-69 8:33:15.90 30:33/M
881 DONA LUCAS CENTRE HALL, PA 545 56 F 41 50-59 8:37:41.10 30:49/M
882 DEREK LUCAS CENTRE HALL, PA 543 27 M 96 20-29 8:37:41.30 30:49/M
883 JUDY QUINTERO FLORAL PARK, NY 710 38 F 93 30-39 8:41:52.70 31:04/M
884 BONNIE GASSWINT ROSSVILLE, PA 302 57 F 42 50-59 8:49:09.10 31:30/M
885 MICHAEL GASSWINT ROSSVILLE, PA 303 56 M 94 50-59 8:49:09.60 31:30/M
886 GREGORY FORD FREDERICK, MD 272 57 M 95 50-59 8:54:11.50 31:48/M
887 ERIKA PETERSON WELLSBORO, PA 685 30 F 94 30-39 8:55:48.70 31:54/M
888 LAURA CONTINO STATE COLLEGE, PA 172 48 F 103 40-49 8:57:27.70 31:59/M
889 MICHAEL CONTINO STATE COLLEGE, PA 173 59 M 96 50-59 8:57:28.20 32:00/M
890 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN, PA 1022 38 F 95 30-39 9:06:56.70 32:33/M
891 LESLIE SMITH LOCK HAVEN, PA 844 58 F 43 50-59 9:08:43.90 32:40/M
892 ANNE HOLLADAY LOCK HAVEN, PA 397 50 F 44 50-59 9:08:44.20 32:40/M
893 DIANA ROBINSON WELLSBORO, PA 748 52 F 45 50-59 9:13:40.50 32:57/M
894 FRANK BERNSTEIN MIDDLEBURY CNT, PA 72 78 M 4 70-79 9:14:14.00 32:59/M
895 TERRY-ANN KOHLER MIDDLEBURY CTR, PA 489 53 F 46 50-59 9:14:23.30 33:00/M
896 NICHOLAS CARROLL LOCK HAVEN, PA 152 18 M 26 0-19 9:15:38.80 33:04/M
897 KATIE CARROLL LOCK HAVEN, PA 151 26 F 76 20-29 9:15:38.90 33:04/M
898 JESSICA SHNYDER LOCK HAVEN, PA 821 28 F 77 20-29 9:15:39.20 33:04/M
899 JOHN HERCHUCK PITTSBURGH, PA 376 81 M 2 80-99 9:20:07.60 33:20/M
900 KEVAN PACKARD LOCK HAVEN, PA 664 52 M 97 50-59 9:21:20.30 33:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
901 BONNIE KENDRICK MAINESBURG, PA 461 53 F 47 50-59 9:30:53.40 33:59/M
902 FAITH YOUNG WELLSBORO, PA 1020 55 F 48 50-59 9:31:00.30 33:59/M
903 ELIZABETH STERNER YORK, PA 889 46 F 104 40-49 9:47:35.50 34:59/M
904 BRIAN STERNER YORK, PA 888 49 M 136 40-49 9:47:36.70 34:59/M