RACE FOR WOMEN'S HEALTH 2010

Overall Finish List

April 24, 2010


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

5K RACE

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TIM STACKHOUSE 105 27 M 1 Top Fin 15:51.40 5:07/M
2 BROCK WAUGHEN 98 19 M 1 15-19 17:52.70 5:46/M
3 DEREK WAUGHEN 77 22 M 1 20-24 17:55.60 5:47/M
4 AIMEE BAYLOR 103 38 F 1 Top Fin 18:03.40 5:49/M
5 SETH BECKMAN 106 19 M 2 15-19 18:06.50 5:50/M
6 NATE MARTIN LEWISBURG PA 40 14 M 1 0-14 18:18.80 5:54/M
7 MIKE RIEDER 91 36 M 1 35-39 18:35.90 6:00/M
8 BRAD WERTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 71 36 M 2 35-39 19:05.80 6:09/M
9 ELISABETH REITZ LEWISBURG PA 52 31 F 1 30-34 19:11.60 6:11/M
10 JOHN BEERS 80 47 M 1 45-49 19:27.50 6:16/M
11 WILF KNECHT 102 35 M 3 35-39 19:28.80 6:17/M
12 MICHAEL GORDON 111 22 M 2 20-24 19:34.90 6:19/M
13 JIM KNIGHT 157 51 M 1 50-54 19:39.00 6:20/M
14 BARRY SCHAUB 88 48 M 2 45-49 19:46.30 6:23/M
15 DOUG GABAUER 101 30 M 1 30-34 20:03.12 6:28/M
16 NICOLAS SCULLIN WINFIELD PA 57 14 M 2 0-14 20:04.80 6:28/M
17 FRED COLYER 152 42 M 1 40-44 20:12.80 6:31/M
18 BOB GORDNER 93 49 M 3 45-49 20:16.10 6:32/M
19 DAVID HOFFMAN WINFIELD PA 30 48 M 4 45-49 20:17.40 6:33/M
20 DEBRA LONG WINFIELD PA 36 44 F 1 40-44 20:23.50 6:35/M
21 ALEC HOOVER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 31 15 M 3 15-19 20:29.70 6:36/M
22 WAYNE BROMFIELD NEW BERLIN PA 8 62 M 1 60-64 20:32.30 6:37/M
23 ROSS FISHER LEWISBURG PA 21 26 M 1 25-29 20:51.10 6:44/M
24 NATHAN MCBRYAN LEWISBURG PA 42 27 M 2 25-29 20:58.60 6:46/M
25 STEVEN BEATTIE LEWISBURG PA 3 36 M 4 35-39 21:07.60 6:49/M
26 BRIAN VARGO LEWISBURG PA 70 40 M 2 40-44 21:11.00 6:50/M
27 NICK CHAMBERLIN LEWISBURG PA 11 14 M 3 0-14 21:20.60 6:53/M
28 RAY CRISSMAN SELINSGROVE PA 13 45 M 5 45-49 21:43.70 7:00/M
29 DARRIN KASS BLOOMSBURG PA 33 38 M 5 35-39 21:48.50 7:02/M
30 SARAH DICKERSON SELINSGROVE PA 15 19 F 1 15-19 21:51.80 7:03/M
31 TERRY LARSON 121 63 M 2 60-64 21:57.90 7:05/M
32 BILL ROLL NORTHUMBERLAND PA 53 61 M 3 60-64 22:04.10 7:07/M
33 GARY STINER 154 47 M 6 45-49 22:08.10 7:08/M
34 STEVEN STINEK 155 9 M 4 0-14 22:09.70 7:09/M
35 JENNIFER NOVINGER LEWISBURG PA 47 40 F 2 40-44 22:10.90 7:09/M
36 GLEN GALLIK LEWISBURG PA 23 14 M 5 0-14 22:23.70 7:13/M
37 BRIAN KAIN 113 37 M 6 35-39 22:24.40 7:14/M
38 KELSEY ULRICH SELINSGROVE PA 69 15 F 2 15-19 22:36.10 7:17/M
39 JIM FRIERLY 92 71 M 1 70-99 22:48.40 7:21/M
40 STEPHANIE TANNER CHESTERBROOK PA 65 31 F 2 30-34 22:48.60 7:21/M
41 CHERYL STUMPF SELINSGROVE PA 64 45 F 1 45-49 22:55.20 7:24/M
42 LAURIE KNIGHT 156 52 F 1 50-54 22:59.00 7:25/M
43 RACHEL BRUBAKER SELINSGROVE PA 9 15 F 3 15-19 23:04.80 7:26/M
44 WILLIAM DEWALD 87 43 M 3 40-44 23:19.50 7:31/M
45 CHLOE EISENHUTH WATSONTOWN PA 17 14 F 1 0-14 23:23.60 7:33/M
46 PAUL NOLL 75 61 M 4 60-64 23:30.20 7:35/M
47 KATHIE DEWALD 82 37 F 1 35-39 23:31.90 7:35/M
48 CRISTINA LOS SUCCASUNNA NJ 37 22 F 1 20-24 23:37.50 7:37/M
49 PAUL TRUTT 122 48 M 7 45-49 23:40.60 7:38/M
50 CHARLES DINSMORE 85 61 M 5 60-64 23:42.00 7:39/M
51 BROOKS GRONLUND 108 41 M 4 40-44 24:07.20 7:47/M
52 ELLIE GUERRERO LEWISBURG PA 27 45 F 2 45-49 24:18.70 7:50/M
53 TERRY NOWICKI 89 33 M 2 30-34 24:29.60 7:54/M
54 MACKENZIE HAYS WATSONTOWN PA 28 14 F 2 0-14 24:37.80 7:56/M
55 SHANNON GIBBLE DANVILLE PA 25 23 F 2 20-24 24:39.30 7:57/M
56 RICHELLE FESSLER BLOOMSBURG PA 19 47 F 3 45-49 24:50.90 8:01/M
57 ELIZABETH ARMSTRONG LEWISBURG PA 1 53 F 2 50-54 24:55.60 8:02/M
58 NOAH ROSETH MIFFLINBURG PA 55 18 M 4 15-19 25:04.60 8:05/M
59 KATI FISHER 109 24 F 3 20-24 25:05.20 8:05/M
60 KATHERINE STRAUB 153 37 F 2 35-39 25:17.90 8:09/M
61 MARY FEGLEY 125 37 F 3 35-39 25:19.50 8:10/M
62 JOHN PEELER 76 68 M 1 65-69 25:30.70 8:14/M
63 CAROL GRAYBEAL LEWISBURG PA 26 61 F 1 60-64 25:30.90 8:14/M
64 STEVEN RANK LEWISBURG PA 50 47 M 8 45-49 25:31.50 8:14/M
65 DEBRA ROUSH 129 49 F 4 45-49 25:41.50 8:17/M
66 MIKE OKEEFE 107 56 M 1 55-59 25:51.20 8:20/M
67 COREY ROSETH MIFFLINBURG PA 54 18 M 5 15-19 26:05.60 8:25/M
68 DOUG HECOCK 81 39 M 7 35-39 26:14.80 8:28/M
69 SUSIE WRIGHT LEWISBURG PA 73 51 F 3 50-54 26:21.50 8:30/M
70 BOB KRAMER 104 75 M 2 70-99 26:32.40 8:34/M
71 OLIVIA MARTIN LEWISBURG PA 41 10 F 3 0-14 26:47.20 8:38/M
72 CHRISTINE BINGAMAN SELINSGROVE PA 6 34 F 3 30-34 27:16.70 8:48/M
73 BRAD OBERDORF 120 24 M 3 20-24 27:17.00 8:48/M
74 ANDRIANA HAMM 112 19 F 4 15-19 27:27.50 8:51/M
75 DAWN MURAFKA WILLIAMSPORT PA 46 39 F 4 35-39 27:31.40 8:53/M
76 RICKEY MICHAEL WILLIAMSPORT PA 44 53 M 2 50-54 27:36.70 8:54/M
77 JOE TRANQUILLO LEWISBURG PA 66 34 M 3 30-34 27:45.10 8:57/M
78 LISA TRANQUILLO LEWISBURG PA 67 34 F 4 30-34 27:45.60 8:57/M
79 BEN GEISWHITE 128 12 M 6 0-14 27:55.80 9:00/M
80 MEGAN LAUVER MIDDLEBURG PA 35 29 F 1 25-29 28:06.20 9:04/M
81 CAREY BINGAMAN MILLMONT PA 5 36 F 5 35-39 28:28.40 9:11/M
82 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 72 58 M 2 55-59 28:34.00 9:13/M
83 THOM FANTASKEY SELINSGROVE PA 18 62 M 6 60-64 28:37.90 9:14/M
84 TIMOTHY BECK MILTON PA 4 48 M 9 45-49 29:05.00 9:23/M
85 KIANA MIVILLE 100 15 F 5 15-19 29:08.90 9:24/M
86 KATHY FERSTER 86 47 F 5 45-49 29:34.40 9:32/M
87 CATHY EICHNER SUNBURY PA 16 48 F 6 45-49 29:47.00 9:36/M
88 DANA MIVILLE 99 15 F 6 15-19 30:03.20 9:42/M
89 MICHAEL DEWALD 83 40 M 5 40-44 30:40.00 9:54/M
90 LINDA FULLER SUNBURY PA 22 50 F 4 50-54 30:49.20 9:56/M
91 ADON SHAPIRO 94 13 M 7 0-14 30:57.90 9:59/M
92 ANNE SHAPIRO 95 54 F 5 50-54 30:59.70 10:00/M
93 WILLIAM SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 61 76 M 3 70-99 31:00.80 10:00/M
94 KIP ARMSTRONG DANVILLE PA 2 64 M 7 60-64 31:04.30 10:01/M
95 KRISTIE MCLEOD WATSONTOWN PA 43 39 F 6 35-39 31:59.00 10:19/M
96 ALICE BULL COAL TOWNSHIP PA 10 62 F 2 60-64 32:09.30 10:22/M
97 KRISTA SHELLENBERGER SELINSGROVE PA 60 32 F 5 30-34 32:59.90 10:38/M
98 CHRISTINE BORDNER NORTHUM PA 7 47 F 7 45-49 33:11.90 10:42/M
99 AMBER DEPPEN SUNBURY PA 14 33 F 6 30-34 33:18.90 10:45/M
100 LEOCADIA PALIULOS MILTON PA 48 34 F 7 30-34 33:21.00 10:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ELIZABETH EVANS 90 42 F 3 40-44 33:27.80 10:47/M
102 JILL CONRAD TURBOTVILLE PA 12 45 F 8 45-49 34:20.90 11:05/M
103 NICHOL REINFORD DANVILLE PA 51 27 F 2 25-29 34:52.20 11:15/M
104 MARIE SCULLIN WINFIELD PA 56 40 F 4 40-44 35:18.20 11:23/M
105 NICOLE SWAILES 79 29 F 3 25-29 35:26.80 11:26/M
106 PAIGE KERSTETTER WINFIELD PA 34 46 F 9 45-49 35:46.20 11:32/M
107 STEPHANIE MICHAELS SUNBURY PA 45 38 F 7 35-39 37:01.90 11:56/M
108 CAROL SPRENKEL 110 61 F 3 60-64 37:42.00 12:10/M
109 ARLIE SWAILES 78 52 F 6 50-54 39:22.40 12:42/M
110 SHAWN HAYS WATSONTOWN PA 29 40 F 5 40-44 40:45.70 13:09/M
111 ANGELA TROUTMAN LEWISBURG PA 68 38 F 8 35-39 40:56.30 13:12/M
112 JENNIFER GALLO BLOOMSBURG PA 24 37 F 9 35-39 41:24.90 13:21/M
113 KIM HARE 84 32 F 8 30-34 44:12.70 14:15/M