2011 DAM SCRAMBLE

Overall Finish List

August 27, 2011


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

SHORT COURSE

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JAMES RAYBURN 217 49 M 1 Top Fin 1:34:19.58 9:26/M
2 JEFF MIVILLE ALLENWOOD PA 244 41 M 1 Male 0-99 1:49:00.23 10:54/M
3 MICHAELE RAYBURN 240 40 F 1 Top Fin 1:49:20.46 10:56/M
4 JAMIE JOHNSON 211 46 M 2 Male 0-99 1:57:50.68 11:47/M
5 TROY MILLER 214 41 M 3 Male 0-99 1:58:19.97 11:50/M
6 CHRISTOPHER FEDERINKO 251 41 M 4 Male 0-99 2:00:21.57 12:02/M
7 BENJAMIN MAZUR 209 38 M 5 Male 0-99 2:02:40.40 12:16/M
8 GREG JOHNSTON 201 36 M 6 Male 0-99 2:02:50.30 12:17/M
9 JONATHAN SPONSLER 258 14 M 7 Male 0-99 2:04:48.12 12:29/M
10 BRIAN LYTLE 252 31 M 8 Male 0-99 2:05:33.23 12:33/M
11 CRAIG FLEMING 210 39 M 9 Male 0-99 2:08:14.11 12:49/M
12 TOM JOHNSON 253 40 M 10 Male 0-99 2:20:49.81 14:05/M
13 MIKE RYAN 208 51 M 11 Male 0-99 2:21:57.25 14:12/M
14 CHRIS BAGULEY 256 19 M 12 Male 0-99 2:25:05.26 14:31/M
15 KYLE THOMPSON 264 15 M 13 Male 0-99 2:29:27.54 14:57/M
16 DANIELLE BARNEY 222 36 F 1 Female 0-99 2:31:28.54 15:09/M
17 ROBERT CARIS 221 51 M 14 Male 0-99 2:31:32.44 15:09/M
18 JACOB UNDERCOFLER 262 16 M 15 Male 0-99 2:37:24.99 15:44/M
19 ROBERT BAGULEY 257 57 M 16 Male 0-99 2:37:39.75 15:46/M
20 VANESSA JOHNSON 213 23 F 2 Female 0-99 2:39:47.58 15:59/M
21 JUDY KOCH 219 47 F 3 Female 0-99 2:41:06.98 16:07/M
22 JIM BURNWORTH 220 60 M 17 Male 0-99 2:55:49.28 17:35/M
23 TODD TAGLIABOSKI 212 44 M 18 Male 0-99 2:57:38.75 17:46/M
24 AUDREY BOYD 215 36 F 4 Female 0-99 2:59:07.33 17:55/M
25 KRISTY TURNER 261 36 F 5 Female 0-99 3:01:19.60 18:08/M
26 WALTER CLARK 205 55 M 19 Male 0-99 3:01:20.33 18:08/M
27 KIM NELSON 225 51 F 6 Female 0-99 3:01:20.41 18:08/M
28 ARIC SPONSLER 260 34 M 20 Male 0-99 3:07:32.58 18:45/M
29 BETHANY BECK 224 28 F 7 Female 0-99 3:14:48.71 19:29/M
30 JAYME BECK 223 31 M 21 Male 0-99 3:14:48.97 19:29/M
31 SARAH PENDERGRASS 226 37 F 8 Female 0-99 3:20:50.37 20:05/M
32 TERRI CUNKLE 218 46 F 9 Female 0-99 3:23:13.53 20:19/M
33 LISA MULLEN 216 38 F 10 Female 0-99 3:23:16.12 20:20/M
34 ADRIANNE PETERS 207 27 F 11 Female 0-99 3:27:04.63 20:42/M
35 LEANNE PETERS 206 55 F 12 Female 0-99 3:27:04.84 20:42/M
36 JOHN WEAVER 227 29 M 22 Male 0-99 4:19:05.21 25:55/M
37 SERENA PFAFF 254 41 F 13 Female 0-99 4:19:55.79 26:00/M
38 AUTUMN SHULTZ 255 17 F 14 Female 0-99 4:19:56.10 26:00/M
39 DERAN SPONSLER 259 16 M 23 Male 0-99 4:25:48.70 26:35/M
40 HOLLY WALKER 204 43 F 15 Female 0-99 5:23:57.84 32:24/M
41 SUSAN LOFFREDI 203 43 F 16 Female 0-99 5:23:58.46 32:24/M
 

LONG COURSE

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 GARY TWOEY 248 41 M 1 Top Fin 3:15:39.27 9:47/M
2 SCOTT QUEZADA 230 31 M 1 Male 0-99 3:22:45.37 10:08/M
3 GREGORY LUNA 237 46 M 2 Male 0-99 3:32:05.38 10:36/M
4 MEIRA MINARRD 235 38 F 1 Top Fin 3:34:22.15 10:43/M
5 CLIFF WHITE 250 27 M 3 Male 0-99 3:34:22.63 10:43/M
6 TONY JUN HUANG 243 34 M 4 Male 0-99 3:41:30.65 11:05/M
7 CHRIS DEYO 249 36 M 5 Male 0-99 3:41:31.80 11:05/M
8 BILL SERAFIN 246 62 M 6 Male 0-99 3:42:17.42 11:07/M
9 JIM MOORE 229 0 M 7 Male 0-99 3:59:35.42 11:59/M
10 DAVE MERCIK 233 52 M 8 Male 0-99 4:24:34.56 13:14/M
11 JOHN MALESKI 247 15 M 9 Male 0-99 4:37:23.35 13:52/M
12 OLIVIA BANTING 245 30 F 1 Female 0-99 4:40:25.48 14:01/M
13 MARY WALKER 241 52 F 2 Female 0-99 4:51:55.24 14:36/M
14 MISTY FRUNGILLO 239 31 F 3 Female 0-99 4:51:55.66 14:36/M
15 BRIDGET GLENN 234 49 F 4 Female 0-99 4:51:55.85 14:36/M
16 KIMBERLI KWIATEK 231 53 F 5 Female 0-99 4:51:55.85 14:36/M
17 VICTOR SUSOL 232 45 M 10 Male 0-99 4:52:03.47 14:36/M
18 SCOTT UNDERCOFLER 263 43 M 11 Male 0-99 5:28:35.24 16:26/M
19 ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES 238 43 F 6 Female 0-99 5:49:53.50 17:30/M
20 HALEY SANKEY 228 34 F 7 Female 0-99 7:03:42.75 21:11/M
21 BRITTANY ARCHER 242 25 F 8 Female 0-99 7:03:42.87 21:11/M
22 KATIE BARTLING 236 26 F 9 Female 0-99 7:03:44.19 21:11/M
 

DQ

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 372 372 M 1 Male 0-99 0:01.49 0:00/M