2012 NEPA CLASSIC XC MEET

2012 NEPA CLASSIC XC MEET

September 21, 2012


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

Final Team Results - Women

WOMENS XC RACE

Team - Misericordia Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 18 Team Score (times):1:18:53.99 Ave Time:15:46.80
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

360

MARINA ORRSON

SR

1

1

14:46.80

14:46.80

0:00.00

2

353

KELSEY CAMERON

SR

2

3

15:39.38

30:26.18

0:52.58

3

352

BIANCA BOLTON

FR

4

7

15:59.67

46:25.85

1:12.87

4

150

JULIA BLASKIEWICZ

JR

5

12

16:08.19

1:02:34.04

1:21.39

5

365

ALEXA YODER

SO

6

18

16:19.95

1:18:53.99

1:33.15

6

359

JESSICA MOLNAR

FR

(9)

(27)

16:47.97

1:35:41.96

2:01.17

7

358

ALEXANDRIA MILLER

FR

(10)

(37)

16:51.98

1:52:33.94

2:05.18

8

354

BRIDGET COMISKEY

JR

More Than 7

 

16:58.49

2:09:32.43

2:11.69

9

355

RACHAEL HARDING

SO

More Than 7

 

17:04.38

2:26:36.81

2:17.58

10

362

REBECCA SANTOLERI

SO

More Than 7

 

17:08.98

2:43:45.79

2:22.18

11

361

SARA SABATINO

JR

More Than 7

 

17:42.35

3:01:28.14

2:55.55

12

363

ASHLEY SEXTON

FR

More Than 7

 

17:59.73

3:19:27.87

3:12.93

13

357

CECILY KOHLMEIR

FR

More Than 7

 

18:22.71

3:37:50.58

3:35.91

14

356

JESSICA KITCH

FR

More Than 7

 

18:50.30

3:56:40.88

4:03.50

 
Team - Delaware Valley Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 55 Team Score (times):1:29:19.82 Ave Time:17:51.96
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

392

SHELBY GARNER

SO

3

3

15:52.35

15:52.35

0:00.00

2

393

TRACEY FORSYTHE

SR

7

10

16:33.34

32:25.69

0:40.99

3

397

JENNIFER WALKER

SO

13

23

18:25.95

50:51.64

2:33.60

4

394

STEPHANIE UNGER

JR

15

38

19:03.99

1:09:55.63

3:11.64

5

395

DANA KILGARRIFF

SO

17

55

19:24.19

1:29:19.82

3:31.84

 
Team - King's College Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 61 Team Score (times):1:30:53.70 Ave Time:18:10.74
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

133

JILL O'MALLEY

JR

8

8

16:46.14

16:46.14

0:00.00

2

131

AMANDA KEEGAN

FR

11

19

18:02.62

34:48.76

1:16.48

3

128

KELSIE DOUGHERTY

SO

12

31

18:15.73

53:04.49

1:29.59

4

127

DEIRDRE COONEY

FR

14

45

18:29.98

1:11:34.47

1:43.84

5

130

ALISON KEARNS

JR

16

61

19:19.23

1:30:53.70

2:33.09

6

129

CATHERINE FALCONE

SO

(18)

(79)

20:28.14

1:51:21.84

3:42.00

7

132

CATHERINE MCAFEE

SO

(19)

(98)

23:12.32

2:14:34.16

6:26.18

 
Team - Wilkes Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

376

RACHEL CONSTANT

FR

Less Than 5

 

17:16.73

17:16.73

0:00.00

2

375

DEVANIE CRAFT

FR

Less Than 5

 

17:52.47

35:09.20

0:35.74

3

374

KIRSTIN COOK

SR

Less Than 5

 

20:09.44

55:18.64

2:52.71

 
Team - Lackawanna Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

404

KEISHANDRA PHILLIPS

Less Than 5

 

18:40.58

18:40.58

0:00.00

2

407

STACY DESIR

Less Than 5

 

21:17.86

39:58.44

2:37.28

 
Team - Unattached Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

CLASS

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

126

JAN YERKES

SR

Less Than 5

 

18:19.23

18:19.23

0:00.00