Harrisburg Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

September 07, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

Harrisburg Half RUNNER

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN ROSENBERG MECHANICSBURG PA 644 36 M 1 Top Fin 1:11:16.45 5:26/M
2 TIM GETZ 953 26 M 1 25-29 1:13:29.93 5:37/M
3 MATT HERRING 984 24 M 1 20-24 1:13:41.51 5:37/M
4 BOBBY LONGENECKER 952 25 M 2 25-29 1:14:39.26 5:42/M
5 BRIAN WATERS CAMP HILL PA 792 31 M 1 30-34 1:16:41.18 5:51/M
6 LAUREN PHILBROOK STATE COLLEGE PA 583 27 F 1 Top Fin 1:18:48.72 6:01/M
7 GINA SLABY VIRGINIA BEACH VA 695 33 F 1 30-34 1:19:47.14 6:05/M
8 PHIL DICK DOWNINGTOWN PA 170 33 M 2 30-34 1:20:17.92 6:08/M
9 ABRAM ALBERT 983 22 M 2 20-24 1:21:40.85 6:14/M
10 JOSEPH PERRY MECHANICSBURG PA 580 24 M 3 20-24 1:22:11.99 6:16/M
11 JUSTIN SCHULTE BELLEFONTE PA 664 26 M 3 25-29 1:22:38.38 6:18/M
12 KURT DEGOEDE MOUNT JOY PA 163 45 M 1 Top Fin 1:23:13.03 6:21/M
13 SCOTT GROVE 1004 42 M 1 40-44 1:23:37.74 6:23/M
14 JOSEPH SMITH ENOLA PA 702 22 M 4 20-24 1:23:59.32 6:25/M
15 STEPHEN BROUSSE CARLISLE PA 88 29 M 4 25-29 1:24:35.18 6:27/M
16 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE 1009 33 M 3 30-34 1:24:51.81 6:29/M
17 CATHERINE CAMPBELL CARLISLE PA 105 24 F 1 20-24 1:25:06.05 6:30/M
18 SETH UMBENHAUER MECHANICSBURG PA 773 24 M 5 20-24 1:25:14.53 6:30/M
19 NATHAN HARMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 303 26 M 5 25-29 1:25:17.68 6:31/M
20 KLAUS SCHULLER 1123 38 M 1 35-39 1:25:38.55 6:32/M
21 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA PA 307 41 M 2 40-44 1:25:39.44 6:32/M
22 JOSEPH RODGERS ERDENHEIM PA 633 23 M 6 20-24 1:25:40.11 6:32/M
23 DIEGO CHACON-ACOSTA LEMOYNE PA 121 39 M 2 35-39 1:26:35.83 6:37/M
24 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 751 37 M 3 35-39 1:26:54.65 6:38/M
25 TIM WILKIN PHOENIXVILLE PA 808 33 M 4 30-34 1:27:18.28 6:40/M
26 JIM SMILEY NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 697 39 M 4 35-39 1:27:21.79 6:40/M
27 CHAD SMITH MOUNT JOY PA 699 36 M 5 35-39 1:27:25.83 6:40/M
28 CHARLENE SMITH MOUNT JOY PA 700 30 F 2 30-34 1:27:32.86 6:41/M
29 JASON SPERRY LANCASTER PA 716 31 M 5 30-34 1:28:39.30 6:46/M
30 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 651 38 M 6 35-39 1:28:47.71 6:47/M
31 BOB PORAMBO ELIZABETHTOWN PA 588 34 M 6 30-34 1:28:57.55 6:47/M
32 RYAN PAUL 1121 40 M 3 40-44 1:29:12.04 6:49/M
33 DAVID MILLER BOILING SPRINGS PA 490 21 M 7 20-24 1:29:13.54 6:49/M
34 GLENN NEWTON MECHANICSBURG PA 535 42 M 4 40-44 1:29:14.51 6:49/M
35 NICKOLAI YAKIMOV BROOKLYN NY 828 43 M 5 40-44 1:29:26.05 6:50/M
36 BRIAN FISHER LANCASTER PA 221 28 M 6 25-29 1:30:02.98 6:52/M
37 DAVIS YOUNTS HERSHEY PA 840 37 M 7 35-39 1:30:13.80 6:53/M
38 CRAIG HETRICK BALTIMORE MD 325 48 M 1 45-49 1:30:25.72 6:54/M
39 MARY WAECHTER PHILADELPHIA PA 779 27 F 1 25-29 1:30:30.19 6:55/M
40 STEPHEN VELOTT HARRISBURG PA 776 30 M 7 30-34 1:31:04.19 6:57/M
41 JEFF BRADBURY PORT MATILDA PA 76 37 M 8 35-39 1:31:22.48 6:58/M
42 TIMOTHY RARICK CARLISLE PA 609 37 M 9 35-39 1:32:06.16 7:02/M
43 MIKE REBUCK MECHANICSBURG PA 614 47 M 2 45-49 1:32:17.02 7:03/M
44 JACLYN SHOKEY JIM THORPE PA 684 36 F 1 35-39 1:32:17.09 7:03/M
45 PHILIP HERN HARRISBURG PA 321 32 M 8 30-34 1:32:19.11 7:03/M
46 MICHAEL BURNS CAMP HILL PA 100 48 M 3 45-49 1:32:41.34 7:05/M
47 SHARDA MARTZ GRATZ PA 456 21 F 2 20-24 1:33:05.38 7:06/M
48 ALBERT BRULO HARRISBURG PA 90 56 M 1 55-59 1:33:14.73 7:07/M
49 ALLISON LAWRUK 930 33 F 3 30-34 1:33:32.36 7:08/M
50 DAVID MCCONNELL WEST POINT NY 465 44 M 6 40-44 1:33:38.21 7:09/M
51 JUSTIN SELLARS 975 34 M 9 30-34 1:33:51.01 7:10/M
52 DAN WELSH 969 29 M 7 25-29 1:33:51.13 7:10/M
53 TAMARA FAWCETT HARRISBURG PA 214 26 F 2 25-29 1:34:07.08 7:11/M
54 JAY BOWSER HARRISBURG PA 73 39 M 10 35-39 1:34:09.05 7:11/M
55 TODD ROSE YORK PA 643 53 M 1 50-54 1:34:23.24 7:12/M
56 JOSHUA KARNS 933 34 M 10 30-34 1:35:07.95 7:16/M
57 GEOFF ALAISHUSKI AUDUBON PA 9 38 M 11 35-39 1:35:08.76 7:16/M
58 NATHAN SHUFRAN HARRISBURG PA 687 33 M 11 30-34 1:35:11.77 7:16/M
59 KEN SUROWITZ BLUE BELL PA 748 55 M 2 55-59 1:35:29.96 7:17/M
60 CAROLYN OLEYAR HARRISBURG PA 549 31 F 4 30-34 1:35:39.16 7:18/M
61 KYLE HOUSER STATE COLLEGE PA 338 19 M 1 1-19 1:35:40.35 7:18/M
62 GLEN STOOK BLOOMSBURG PA 738 38 M 12 35-39 1:35:42.38 7:18/M
63 CHASE GOODWIN MIFFLIN PA 275 15 M 2 1-19 1:35:47.79 7:19/M
64 JASON LANE CAMP HILL PA 419 38 M 13 35-39 1:35:56.54 7:19/M
65 DAVID BARGUENO ARLINGTON VA 35 29 M 8 25-29 1:35:56.58 7:19/M
66 TOM EBERHART 982 51 M 2 50-54 1:36:21.22 7:21/M
67 BILLY GUNN CHAMBERSBURG PA 292 43 M 7 40-44 1:36:23.82 7:21/M
68 TIM FAGER 950 46 M 4 45-49 1:36:24.59 7:22/M
69 RORY RITRIEVI MECHANICSBURG PA 630 50 M 3 50-54 1:36:53.59 7:24/M
70 MICHELLE GRUBER MOUNT JOY PA 287 38 F 2 35-39 1:36:55.89 7:24/M
71 MICHAEL COVER HARRISBURG PA 139 58 M 3 55-59 1:37:10.45 7:25/M
72 DAVID DAULLARY MECHANICSBURG PA 158 43 M 8 40-44 1:37:17.07 7:26/M
73 DOUG BOSWELL ARLINGTON VA 71 29 M 9 25-29 1:37:21.15 7:26/M
74 SARAH WOLFE LANCASTER PA 823 35 F 3 35-39 1:37:23.00 7:26/M
75 JESSE CAUFIELD DUNCANNON PA 119 33 M 12 30-34 1:37:28.94 7:26/M
76 KELLY LEIGHTON HARRISBURG PA 428 28 F 3 25-29 1:37:35.41 7:27/M
77 RON HETRICK HERSHEY PA 327 36 M 14 35-39 1:37:42.67 7:27/M
78 ABBY BRADBURY PORT MATILDA PA 75 36 F 4 35-39 1:37:42.96 7:27/M
79 DOUGLAS FUNK HARRISBURG PA 243 36 M 15 35-39 1:38:09.81 7:30/M
80 TRAVIS FRANKLIN HARRISBURG PA 234 40 M 9 40-44 1:38:14.17 7:30/M
81 TIMOTHY BEAVER YORK PA 41 39 M 16 35-39 1:38:19.47 7:30/M
82 LINDA REILLY CARLISLE PA 622 38 F 5 35-39 1:38:24.38 7:31/M
83 KARL GRIFFITH GLENVILLE NY 284 56 M 4 55-59 1:38:36.68 7:32/M
84 PHILLIP AUTREY MECHANICSBURG PA 21 41 M 10 40-44 1:38:36.86 7:32/M
85 DANIEL DORNBLASER MANASSAS PARK VA 183 36 M 17 35-39 1:38:42.63 7:32/M
86 BEN LUDWIG MECHANICSBURG PA 445 32 M 13 30-34 1:38:43.15 7:32/M
87 JACOB PELKEY MATTAMISCONTIS TOWNSHIP ME 574 21 M 8 20-24 1:38:48.39 7:33/M
88 CRAIG LEISHER 951 53 M 4 50-54 1:38:53.78 7:33/M
89 PAT OMALLEY 986 34 M 14 30-34 1:39:03.05 7:34/M
90 AARON SHADLE HALIFAX PA 676 37 M 18 35-39 1:39:08.00 7:34/M
91 DON COLEMAN HARRISBURG PA 133 57 M 5 55-59 1:39:09.40 7:34/M
92 MICHELLE DENSLINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 166 24 F 3 20-24 1:39:23.87 7:35/M
93 DOUG WINGATE MIDDDLETOWN PA 814 30 M 15 30-34 1:39:52.82 7:37/M
94 LINDSEY RAYMAN LEBANON PA 611 27 F 4 25-29 1:40:09.58 7:39/M
95 JASON WILSON 1020 41 M 11 40-44 1:40:10.05 7:39/M
96 ANDREW FISLER DILLSBURG PA 224 42 M 12 40-44 1:40:15.38 7:39/M
97 JOHN ROMAN HARRISBURG PA 641 45 M 5 45-49 1:40:40.31 7:41/M
98 DOREEN MCCALL HARRISBURG PA 463 46 F 1 Top Fin 1:40:44.36 7:41/M
99 SHAWN MIDILE HALIFAX PA 484 38 M 19 35-39 1:40:47.59 7:42/M
100 SHERI BULLOCK LEMOYNE PA 94 35 F 6 35-39 1:40:56.98 7:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MIKE GEISLER NEW MARKET MD 259 42 M 13 40-44 1:41:00.92 7:43/M
102 MATT SNYDER DOWNINGTOWN PA 706 44 M 14 40-44 1:41:10.07 7:43/M
103 AMY SIPE ROAD SEVEN VALLEYS PA 691 38 F 7 35-39 1:41:10.70 7:43/M
104 MICHAEL KIRKPATRICK SHIPPENSBURG PA 386 32 M 16 30-34 1:41:42.32 7:46/M
105 DANA HERR LANCASTER PA 323 46 F 1 45-49 1:41:59.96 7:47/M
106 JEREMY MARKISOHN MECHANICSBURG PA 454 27 M 10 25-29 1:42:06.12 7:48/M
107 PATTY DOUGHMAN WOMELSDORF PA 184 51 M 5 50-54 1:42:19.00 7:49/M
108 KANDACE DACOSTA COLUMBIA PA 153 33 F 5 30-34 1:42:27.33 7:49/M
109 BILL WICKARD 974 37 M 20 35-39 1:42:29.83 7:49/M
110 BRIDGET CASHER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 117 31 F 6 30-34 1:42:37.07 7:50/M
111 DANIEL HARRINGTON NEW FREEDOM PA 305 39 M 21 35-39 1:42:40.64 7:50/M
112 NIKOLAUS ADAMS LEWISBERRY PA 6 36 M 22 35-39 1:42:52.36 7:51/M
113 WILLIAM KANOFF MOUNT JOY PA 361 53 M 6 50-54 1:42:54.04 7:51/M
114 TERESA BENDER MECHANICSBURG PA 47 33 F 7 30-34 1:43:11.22 7:53/M
115 AMELIA CAPUANO BOILING SPRINGS PA 109 20 F 4 20-24 1:43:15.52 7:53/M
116 STACEY GRIFFIN BETHEL PARK PA 283 40 F 1 40-44 1:43:17.11 7:53/M
117 KIM SECREST 1008 38 F 8 35-39 1:43:21.80 7:53/M
118 WINDY BILLOW ENOLA PA 56 37 F 9 35-39 1:43:24.93 7:54/M
119 STEPHANIE KEENER MOUNT JOY PA 367 23 F 5 20-24 1:43:25.26 7:54/M
120 NICOLAS OSTAN WERNERSVILLE PA 556 17 M 3 1-19 1:43:33.49 7:54/M
121 AL SMITH 992 47 M 6 45-49 1:43:39.02 7:55/M
122 PETE DISTENFELD MECHANICSBURG PA 176 50 M 7 50-54 1:43:42.84 7:55/M
123 OLIVIA TAYLOR-YODER ELIZABETHTOWN UT 758 25 F 5 25-29 1:43:56.00 7:56/M
124 ZACH HOSTLER MIFFLINTOWN PA 337 28 M 11 25-29 1:44:09.66 7:57/M
125 BRIAN DORFLER GLEN ROCK NJ 180 39 M 23 35-39 1:44:19.38 7:58/M
126 HOLLY BOHENSKY HUMMELSTOWN PA 65 39 F 10 35-39 1:44:33.97 7:59/M
127 PATRICK GIFFIN HERSHEY PA 262 49 M 7 45-49 1:44:54.04 8:00/M
128 JIM SCHWALM 967 39 M 24 35-39 1:44:55.04 8:01/M
129 JULIO HERNANDEZ KENNETT SQUARE PA 322 38 M 25 35-39 1:44:56.63 8:01/M
130 SCOTT KLEINLE CHESTER SPRINGS PA 389 43 M 15 40-44 1:44:59.12 8:01/M
131 JENNIFER GERHART MECHANICSBURG PA 260 43 F 2 40-44 1:45:02.43 8:01/M
132 NATHAN POWELL HANOVER PA 593 35 M 26 35-39 1:45:03.29 8:01/M
133 SCOTT EDWARDS MECHANICSBURG PA 203 35 M 27 35-39 1:45:03.40 8:01/M
134 PAUL SIENKIEWICZ NEWVILLE PA 690 49 M 8 45-49 1:45:05.40 8:01/M
135 TOBY TENNIS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 759 35 M 28 35-39 1:45:08.28 8:02/M
136 LARRY SHEARS 1011 50 M 8 50-54 1:45:13.65 8:02/M
137 JOY PERKEY PITTSBURGH PA 576 31 F 8 30-34 1:45:14.76 8:02/M
138 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 471 36 F 11 35-39 1:45:18.20 8:02/M
139 RACHEL FRALICK DALMATIA PA 232 27 F 6 25-29 1:45:19.71 8:02/M
140 SEAN DARRAH MIDDLETOWN PA 157 25 M 12 25-29 1:45:19.81 8:02/M
141 JENNIFER FORSYTHE YORK PA 228 42 F 3 40-44 1:45:21.50 8:03/M
142 SHARON PRYOR DILLSBURG PA 596 40 F 4 40-44 1:45:23.60 8:03/M
143 GEORGE FURMAGG 1128 43 M 16 40-44 1:45:24.19 8:03/M
144 WILLIAM KENNY HARRISBURG PA 375 47 M 9 45-49 1:45:25.17 8:03/M
145 NICOLETTE BELL ENOLA PA 45 33 F 9 30-34 1:45:25.85 8:03/M
146 TONY DUBOIS MECHANICSBURG PA 191 41 M 17 40-44 1:45:26.96 8:03/M
147 JACLYN GIBBONEY NEWPORT PA 261 29 F 7 25-29 1:45:27.37 8:03/M
148 TOM PALMIERI SHIPPENSBURG PA 560 28 M 13 25-29 1:45:30.39 8:03/M
149 MICHAEL GRUBER MOUNT JOY PA 286 36 M 29 35-39 1:45:40.00 8:04/M
150 ROBERT SUNDERLAND MOUNT LAUREL NJ 746 46 M 10 45-49 1:45:42.04 8:04/M
151 SEAN KLECKNER DILLSBURG PA 388 23 M 9 20-24 1:45:42.69 8:04/M
152 ADAM DRAKE MECHANICSBURG PA 188 35 M 30 35-39 1:45:58.83 8:05/M
153 LYNDSEY WALLING 922 57 M 6 55-59 1:46:18.57 8:07/M
154 JASON WICKARD 972 35 M 31 35-39 1:46:20.14 8:07/M
155 DALE LINN ENOLA PA 436 55 M 7 55-59 1:46:20.46 8:07/M
156 ANTHONY KYLER DUNCANNON PA 411 41 M 18 40-44 1:46:53.60 8:10/M
157 JON FLOWER 954 52 M 9 50-54 1:46:56.00 8:10/M
158 SARAH PEASE SUNNYSIDE NY 570 26 F 8 25-29 1:47:12.68 8:11/M
159 LAUREN BUYER 1012 25 F 9 25-29 1:47:13.26 8:11/M
160 CHRISTOPHER CARR YORK PA 113 36 M 32 35-39 1:47:25.63 8:12/M
161 SEAN HURLEY WASHINGTON DC 349 28 M 14 25-29 1:47:30.72 8:12/M
162 HEATHER CLARK ENOLA PA 127 26 F 10 25-29 1:47:41.87 8:13/M
163 JEREMY WINGERT CARLISLE PA 817 34 M 17 30-34 1:47:46.41 8:14/M
164 DENISE LITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 438 43 F 5 40-44 1:47:53.08 8:14/M
165 WILLIAM BERNHEISEL CARLISLE PA 52 28 M 15 25-29 1:47:58.65 8:15/M
166 KANYON MILLER 990 50 M 10 50-54 1:48:04.41 8:15/M
167 LYNNE ACKERMAN CAMP HILL PA 3 46 F 2 45-49 1:48:13.69 8:16/M
168 STEVE GUADAGNINO YORK PA 289 43 M 19 40-44 1:48:14.18 8:16/M
169 JACK VERMEULEN DELFT 777 51 M 11 50-54 1:48:15.77 8:16/M
170 JON GUSTAFSON 991 39 M 33 35-39 1:48:18.20 8:16/M
171 LANIEL VAZQUEZ 934 32 M 18 30-34 1:48:33.83 8:17/M
172 GWENDOLYN KENNEDY ANNANDALE VA 373 22 F 6 20-24 1:48:40.69 8:18/M
173 CORBY MYERS 947 61 M 1 60-64 1:48:43.75 8:18/M
174 JOHN VICARI ENOLA PA 778 35 M 34 35-39 1:48:44.46 8:18/M
175 MATTHEW DELIBERTY HUMMELSTOWN PA 165 22 M 10 20-24 1:48:48.67 8:18/M
176 DANA STAUFFER MANHEIM PA 725 40 M 20 40-44 1:48:51.41 8:19/M
177 LAURA CAUDILL SHIPPENSBURG PA 118 21 F 7 20-24 1:48:52.23 8:19/M
178 JON ROBINSON 941 51 M 12 50-54 1:49:05.34 8:20/M
179 CHERYL STRAW BETHEL PA 740 39 F 12 35-39 1:49:08.64 8:20/M
180 KARIN LASZAKOVITS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 422 39 F 13 35-39 1:49:10.45 8:20/M
181 WILLIAM MAURER CAMP HILL PA 460 28 M 16 25-29 1:49:15.57 8:20/M
182 BELINDA HELTZEL DILLSBURG PA 316 36 F 14 35-39 1:49:15.80 8:20/M
183 DEREK EICHELBERGER MILLERSVILLE PA 205 42 M 21 40-44 1:49:25.28 8:21/M
184 ANTHONY MARKEL HARRISBURG PA 453 29 M 17 25-29 1:49:28.75 8:21/M
185 JEFF BIGELOW CAMP HILL PA 55 33 M 19 30-34 1:49:31.86 8:22/M
186 PAMELA SEETOO 988 44 F 6 40-44 1:49:51.41 8:23/M
187 ROB HADLEY CARLISLE PA 295 45 M 11 45-49 1:49:53.35 8:23/M
188 DAVID STANSBURY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 722 41 M 22 40-44 1:49:53.92 8:23/M
189 DANIEL GILES SHIREMANSTOWN PA 263 47 M 12 45-49 1:50:00.10 8:24/M
190 LINDSAY COVER HARRISBURG PA 138 26 F 11 25-29 1:50:03.43 8:24/M
191 JUSTIN COWAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 140 36 M 35 35-39 1:50:06.60 8:24/M
192 DAVID JENKINS COLUMBUS OH 354 54 M 13 50-54 1:50:07.01 8:24/M
193 BLAKE COOPER STATE COLLEGE PA 136 38 M 36 35-39 1:50:09.32 8:25/M
194 TERRIE EVANS 1007 46 F 3 45-49 1:50:22.55 8:25/M
195 GARRETT SCARINGI HARRISBURG PA 661 40 M 23 40-44 1:50:27.32 8:26/M
196 JOSIAH MEROLA MECHANICSBURG PA 479 23 M 11 20-24 1:50:34.41 8:26/M
197 RICHARD BELL PALMYRA PA 46 64 M 2 60-64 1:50:37.17 8:27/M
198 DOUG TOMLINSON 923 43 M 24 40-44 1:50:37.91 8:27/M
199 RENEE SPANGLER HARRISBURG PA 713 29 F 12 25-29 1:50:45.56 8:27/M
200 CHRIS HADLEY ENOLA PA 294 47 M 13 45-49 1:50:56.90 8:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 PAT PATRY HARRISBURG PA 565 44 M 25 40-44 1:50:59.39 8:28/M
202 AMANDA SEIBERT CAMP HILL PA 669 39 F 15 35-39 1:51:01.34 8:28/M
203 ROBERT SMITH II FEDERALSBURG MD 704 57 M 8 55-59 1:51:02.67 8:29/M
204 BRIAN HOPPER ANNAPOLIS MD 335 47 M 14 45-49 1:51:11.32 8:29/M
205 CAITLIN RIZZARDO JACOBUS PA 632 25 F 13 25-29 1:51:14.76 8:29/M
206 NATALIE NUTT HUMMELSTOWN PA 545 39 F 16 35-39 1:51:16.71 8:30/M
207 JESSICA BYERS 993 36 F 17 35-39 1:51:17.01 8:30/M
208 KELLY STEHMAN HALIFAX PA 727 35 F 18 35-39 1:51:32.19 8:31/M
209 FRANK CRUPI 1122 62 M 3 60-64 1:51:34.26 8:31/M
210 CHRISTOPHER KOEHLER MYERSTOWN PA 398 38 M 37 35-39 1:51:36.63 8:31/M
211 ED MOORE DUNCANNON PA 506 44 M 26 40-44 1:51:37.57 8:31/M
212 NATHAN FISHER LEWISBURG PA 223 34 M 20 30-34 1:51:48.33 8:32/M
213 JOE PYNE CHAMBERSBURG PA 598 35 M 38 35-39 1:51:50.00 8:32/M
214 KATHY SWEIGART NEWPORT PA 752 35 F 19 35-39 1:51:50.65 8:32/M
215 BARBARA STILL NEWPORT PA 735 35 F 20 35-39 1:51:51.05 8:32/M
216 CHUCK KIRBY III MECHANICSBURG 382 58 M 9 55-59 1:51:52.25 8:32/M
217 KELSEY DIERKES HATFIELD PA 173 20 F 8 20-24 1:52:02.50 8:33/M
218 MONICA OLSZEWSKI CHAMBERSBURG PA 552 47 F 4 45-49 1:52:12.86 8:34/M
219 TREVOR DOCKEY HALIFAX PA 177 31 M 21 30-34 1:52:16.61 8:34/M
220 BRIAN PEIFFER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 572 35 M 39 35-39 1:52:19.01 8:34/M
221 GRETCHEN HORNSBERGER 1002 24 F 9 20-24 1:52:20.56 8:35/M
222 KAREN MYERS NEWTOWN PA 528 36 F 21 35-39 1:52:23.80 8:35/M
223 ARIANA STUHL LEWISBURG PA 744 32 F 10 30-34 1:52:25.71 8:35/M
224 BRENDAN RACKLEY MARYSVILLE PA 601 24 M 12 20-24 1:52:28.75 8:35/M
225 KATE KORNUCIK CARLISLE PA 400 32 F 11 30-34 1:52:28.91 8:35/M
226 JESSE WHITE DILLSBURG PA 804 37 M 40 35-39 1:52:29.18 8:35/M
227 CORY WEISS BRODHEADSVILLE PA 797 21 M 13 20-24 1:52:33.08 8:35/M
228 RACHEL CLINTON LANCASTER PA 130 31 F 12 30-34 1:52:35.59 8:36/M
229 AMY YOCUM MOUNTVILLE PA 834 30 F 13 30-34 1:52:38.50 8:36/M
230 CHRISTY GANOE HARRISBURG PA 249 41 F 7 40-44 1:52:38.51 8:36/M
231 MICHAEL GARMAN 970 52 M 14 50-54 1:52:41.30 8:36/M
232 SUNNI SNYDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 707 34 F 14 30-34 1:52:42.84 8:36/M
233 JEFFREY BRUBAKER NORTHUMBERLANDD PA 89 26 M 18 25-29 1:52:44.91 8:36/M
234 GREG LAVELLE LANCASTER PA 424 42 M 27 40-44 1:52:47.37 8:37/M
235 KEVIN PERKEY PITTSBURGH PA 577 35 M 41 35-39 1:52:47.83 8:37/M
236 KEELY WELLS OCEAN VIEW DE 798 29 F 14 25-29 1:52:50.94 8:37/M
237 SARAH BAIR GETTYSBURG PA 30 49 F 5 45-49 1:53:01.63 8:38/M
238 STEPHEN FROST SILVER SPRING MD 239 55 M 10 55-59 1:53:01.81 8:38/M
239 SHARON PARRISH CARLISLE PA 563 53 F 1 50-54 1:53:05.55 8:38/M
240 BOB ROTH MARYSVILLE PA 645 55 M 11 55-59 1:53:14.01 8:39/M
241 KELLY LYNAM 928 35 F 22 35-39 1:53:14.01 8:39/M
242 FRANK BERGONIA CAMP HILL PA 51 36 M 42 35-39 1:53:20.71 8:39/M
243 JODI LYONS GETTYSBURG PA 448 38 F 23 35-39 1:53:29.03 8:40/M
244 KIM KING HANOVER PA 381 40 F 8 40-44 1:53:29.94 8:40/M
245 LAUREN BUCCI 948 30 F 15 30-34 1:53:30.01 8:40/M
246 STEVEN MIMM HARRISBURG PA 492 31 M 22 30-34 1:53:39.63 8:41/M
247 MARK RITZMAN MCALISTERVILLE PA 631 53 M 15 50-54 1:53:41.44 8:41/M
248 MITCHEL COOK MECHANICSBURG PA 135 29 M 19 25-29 1:53:41.93 8:41/M
249 JILL ROMBACH MECHANICSBURG PA 642 36 F 24 35-39 1:53:49.04 8:41/M
250 JESSICA HETRICK MECHANICSBURG PA 326 33 F 16 30-34 1:53:50.04 8:41/M
251 LUKE UFNAR CAMP HILL PA 772 32 M 23 30-34 1:53:55.59 8:42/M
252 JOE FARNER N. CHESTERFIELD VA 212 33 M 24 30-34 1:53:58.23 8:42/M
253 ANNE FARAHER SOUTH ORANGE NJ 210 40 F 9 40-44 1:53:58.97 8:42/M
254 SCOTT LAMAN SINKING SPRING PA 415 52 M 16 50-54 1:54:00.26 8:42/M
255 ELEANOR CARROLL-SMITH GETTYSBURG PA 116 24 F 10 20-24 1:54:02.18 8:42/M
256 JOEL ESHLEMAN MOUNTVILLE PA 207 41 M 28 40-44 1:54:06.11 8:43/M
257 TIM CAMPBELL ALLENTOWN PA 108 51 M 17 50-54 1:54:18.47 8:44/M
258 MINDY WEAVER HALIFAX PA 795 42 F 10 40-44 1:54:24.37 8:44/M
259 MONICA WINGATE MIDDDLETOWN PA 815 30 F 17 30-34 1:54:24.83 8:44/M
260 EMILY FISHER CARLISLE PA 222 27 F 15 25-29 1:54:27.57 8:44/M
261 WALTER SAMPSON PARKVILLE MD 652 34 M 25 30-34 1:54:28.56 8:44/M
262 STEPHANIE NOSS ENOLA PA 542 27 M 20 25-29 1:54:28.74 8:44/M
263 JENNIFER CADENHEAD HARRISBURG PA 102 36 F 25 35-39 1:54:29.28 8:44/M
264 ROBERT BUCHER MECHANICSBURG PA 91 25 M 21 25-29 1:54:30.78 8:44/M
265 JOEL EICHELBERGER DILLSBURG PA 206 30 M 26 30-34 1:54:55.46 8:46/M
266 JONATHAN BOLES MECHANICSBURG PA 66 29 M 22 25-29 1:54:58.72 8:47/M
267 KRISTEN NICKEY CARLISLE PA 538 30 F 18 30-34 1:54:59.73 8:47/M
268 AMANDA STOCK BALDWINSVILLE NY 736 29 F 16 25-29 1:55:03.34 8:47/M
269 ABIGAIL KENNEDY SEWICKLEY PA 370 21 F 11 20-24 1:55:12.67 8:48/M
270 JASON GLICK HARRISBURG PA 267 38 M 43 35-39 1:55:12.93 8:48/M
271 JILL BARRON MECHANICSBURG PA 38 37 F 26 35-39 1:55:20.09 8:48/M
272 CORTNEY PAUL 1124 37 F 27 35-39 1:55:27.13 8:49/M
273 MICHAEL KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 374 21 M 14 20-24 1:55:27.79 8:49/M
274 TAMA TROUTMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 769 24 F 12 20-24 1:55:27.79 8:49/M
275 KAREN GOOD HARRISBURG PA 273 54 F 2 50-54 1:55:34.56 8:49/M
276 HEIDI CLARK LANSDALE PA 128 40 F 11 40-44 1:55:34.93 8:49/M
277 GEORGE DIEHL HARRISBURG PA 171 38 M 44 35-39 1:55:37.05 8:50/M
278 TIM DIEHL CAMP HILL PA 172 53 M 18 50-54 1:55:37.32 8:50/M
279 KYLEE AMMERMAN BELLEFONTE PA 1 34 F 19 30-34 1:55:37.93 8:50/M
280 IRINA SAMSON HANOVER PA 653 26 F 17 25-29 1:55:38.70 8:50/M
281 SHAUN MCCLEARN 935 43 M 29 40-44 1:55:42.69 8:50/M
282 KATIE KETTERER HARRISBURG PA 376 24 F 13 20-24 1:55:45.10 8:50/M
283 LISE TISHMAN WASHINGTON DC 763 28 F 18 25-29 1:55:47.11 8:50/M
284 PETER KROMBACH ZIONSVILLE IN 406 23 M 15 20-24 1:55:48.90 8:50/M
285 STEPHANIE KROMBACH SILVER SPRING MD 407 26 F 19 25-29 1:55:50.06 8:51/M
286 AMY GOEBELER DOVER PA 270 41 F 12 40-44 1:55:54.28 8:51/M
287 CALLIE EDMUNDSON WOODBRIDGE VA 201 65 F 1 65-99 1:55:56.20 8:51/M
288 MARK MENTZER BOILING SPRINGS PA 478 36 M 45 35-39 1:55:56.61 8:51/M
289 AMY FLINCHBAUGH 940 32 F 20 30-34 1:56:02.19 8:51/M
290 TARA MCCONNELL NEW CUMBERLAND MI 466 29 F 20 25-29 1:56:04.60 8:52/M
291 RYAN STARK 913 34 M 27 30-34 1:56:07.99 8:52/M
292 LAUREN MORGAN YORK PA 509 35 F 28 35-39 1:56:08.73 8:52/M
293 ELLEN BAIR GETTYSBURG PA 29 19 F 1 1-19 1:56:11.42 8:52/M
294 AMANDA SATTAZAHN HARRISBURG PA 657 35 F 29 35-39 1:56:12.46 8:52/M
295 LORI DANIELS 977 40 F 13 40-44 1:56:15.34 8:52/M
296 AARON CUTARELLI HARLEYSVILLE PA 150 24 M 16 20-24 1:56:15.48 8:52/M
297 DENISE CABRAL CARLISLE PA 101 41 F 14 40-44 1:56:15.87 8:52/M
298 ERIN HIGGINS MOUNT JOY PA 328 36 F 30 35-39 1:56:16.85 8:53/M
299 JOHN CUMMINGS CARLISLE PA 149 60 M 4 60-64 1:56:16.98 8:53/M
300 MARGIE HINKLE YORK PA 329 45 F 6 45-49 1:56:21.12 8:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 MICHAEL ALSHER 998 57 M 12 55-59 1:56:21.32 8:53/M
302 DOUG MEDD CARLISLE PA 476 50 M 19 50-54 1:56:27.89 8:53/M
303 KEVIN HOSTETTER CONESTOGA PA 336 42 M 30 40-44 1:56:31.52 8:54/M
304 MUHSIN ABDULLAH HARRISBURG PA 2 31 M 28 30-34 1:56:35.21 8:54/M
305 ALYSON FISSEL GARDNERS PA 225 33 F 21 30-34 1:56:35.56 8:54/M
306 ASHLEY FUHRMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 242 27 F 21 25-29 1:56:41.21 8:54/M
307 KEVIN WOODS 989 65 M 1 65-99 1:56:44.21 8:55/M
308 KIMBERLY STUMPF 931 30 F 22 30-34 1:56:45.05 8:55/M
309 BRIAN SENFT WORMLEYSBURG PA 671 35 M 46 35-39 1:56:45.27 8:55/M
310 GILBERT CORNWELL CARLISLE PA 137 49 M 15 45-49 1:56:47.52 8:55/M
311 JIM WAGNER TOWER CITY PA 781 42 M 31 40-44 1:56:50.87 8:55/M
312 SAMANTHA BADACZEWSKI HARRISBURG PA 24 25 F 22 25-29 1:56:51.61 8:55/M
313 HALEY SCAVOTTO PEMBROKE NH 662 20 F 14 20-24 1:57:04.39 8:56/M
314 HILLARY EVANS HAGERSTOWN MD 209 25 F 23 25-29 1:57:08.55 8:56/M
315 MARK MINIUM MECHANICSBURG PA 495 61 M 5 60-64 1:57:14.46 8:57/M
316 ANDREW BROOKS GAINESVILLE VA 86 38 M 47 35-39 1:57:15.40 8:57/M
317 DANIELLE PRIOR MECHANICSBURG PA 595 22 F 15 20-24 1:57:16.27 8:57/M
318 KEVIN BURNS MIFFLIN PA 99 41 M 32 40-44 1:57:16.29 8:57/M
319 JENNIFER EBY LANDSIVILLE PA 200 38 F 31 35-39 1:57:20.83 8:57/M
320 AMY ZEIDERS YORK HAVEN PA 844 41 F 15 40-44 1:57:22.06 8:58/M
321 MATTHEW ASHENFELDER 1018 38 M 48 35-39 1:57:23.87 8:58/M
322 SCOTT LEIPERT ETTERS PA 429 47 M 16 45-49 1:57:25.40 8:58/M
323 DOMINIC BALSARICK 957 42 M 33 40-44 1:57:25.69 8:58/M
324 JESSICA FREIWALD WOMELSDORF PA 237 35 F 32 35-39 1:57:26.27 8:58/M
325 ALLEN HIPPLE NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 330 65 M 2 65-99 1:57:28.83 8:58/M
326 KRISTY MICHAEL ETTERS PA 483 32 F 23 30-34 1:57:33.69 8:58/M
327 KIM ROTHERMEL 976 41 F 16 40-44 1:57:35.38 8:59/M
328 KATHERINE SHANK CAMP HILL PA 679 52 F 3 50-54 1:57:35.65 8:59/M
329 FRED HENDERSHOT MERCERSBURG PA 317 69 M 3 65-99 1:57:47.63 8:59/M
330 MEGAN HEINTZELMAN DILLSBURG PA 315 26 F 24 25-29 1:57:51.72 9:00/M
331 KATRINA HEINTZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 314 23 F 16 20-24 1:57:56.97 9:00/M
332 STEPHANIE PEFFER CARLISLE PA 571 35 F 33 35-39 1:57:59.58 9:00/M
333 BRITTANY RYAN BALDWIN MD 650 22 F 17 20-24 1:58:02.69 9:01/M
334 AMY WAUGH HARRISBURG PA 794 31 F 24 30-34 1:58:16.30 9:02/M
335 MATT SHELLY DOWNINGTOWN PA 681 36 M 49 35-39 1:58:29.19 9:03/M
336 SCOTT RAMES HARRISBURG PA 605 46 M 17 45-49 1:58:50.21 9:04/M
337 STEVE GRANOFF CAMP HILL PA 279 67 M 4 65-99 1:59:09.09 9:06/M
338 CHRISTINE DORFLER GLEN ROCK NJ 181 39 F 34 35-39 1:59:10.08 9:06/M
339 LINDSEY WINTHROP CAMP HILL PA 819 30 F 25 30-34 1:59:11.98 9:06/M
340 MEGAN EARLEY 909 24 F 18 20-24 1:59:15.89 9:06/M
341 DANIEL FOWLER BETHLEHM PA 229 22 M 17 20-24 1:59:17.26 9:06/M
342 KASIA MATYNIAK NEW CUMBERLAND PA 458 35 F 35 35-39 1:59:20.22 9:07/M
343 JEFF HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 339 49 M 18 45-49 1:59:29.21 9:07/M
344 REBECCA MOUL MECHANICSBURG PA 519 43 F 17 40-44 1:59:33.33 9:08/M
345 LAUREN HOWE MECHANICSBURG PA 340 20 F 19 20-24 1:59:34.61 9:08/M
346 ETHAN NOSOFF 1003 23 M 18 20-24 1:59:36.08 9:08/M
347 BEKAH RUNDALL LEMOYNE PA 649 31 F 26 30-34 1:59:36.27 9:08/M
348 CHARLIE MANN 929 52 M 20 50-54 1:59:37.21 9:08/M
349 EMILY HACKENBERGER RONKS PA 293 28 F 25 25-29 1:59:42.96 9:08/M
350 AMY KANE LITITZ PA 360 32 F 27 30-34 1:59:50.04 9:09/M
351 MICHAEL O'CONNOR MECHANICSBURG PA 548 57 M 13 55-59 2:00:06.44 9:10/M
352 DONALD FLORY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 227 41 M 34 40-44 2:00:09.89 9:10/M
353 ERIC ELLER 1000 46 M 19 45-49 2:00:10.78 9:10/M
354 LEAH YINGLING 955 30 F 28 30-34 2:00:12.21 9:11/M
355 AMY BROPHY CECILTON MD 87 37 F 36 35-39 2:00:13.31 9:11/M
356 PAUL HEDIN JR LEWISBERRY PA 312 57 M 14 55-59 2:00:15.75 9:11/M
357 MARY LOU HARRIS 945 67 F 2 65-99 2:00:22.92 9:11/M
358 ANGIE DICKEY 927 52 F 4 50-54 2:00:23.35 9:11/M
359 ROSS WIENER HARRISBURG PA 807 38 M 50 35-39 2:00:27.77 9:12/M
360 MICHELLE DALLOS CAMP HILL PA 156 44 F 18 40-44 2:00:28.80 9:12/M
361 HEATHER CRYER ALLENTOWN PA 147 26 F 26 25-29 2:00:54.47 9:14/M
362 THOMAS CRYER ALLENTOWN PA 148 26 M 23 25-29 2:00:55.29 9:14/M
363 ERIC DAVIDSON YORK PA 159 30 M 29 30-34 2:00:59.16 9:14/M
364 HEATHER KNISELY MECHANICSBURG PA 394 40 F 19 40-44 2:00:59.20 9:14/M
365 SHAUNA POWERSD MECHANICSBURG PA 594 33 F 29 30-34 2:01:05.71 9:15/M
366 KRISTY ALLEN HANOVER PA 12 39 F 37 35-39 2:01:05.85 9:15/M
367 BRICE GARDNER GARDNERS PA 251 15 F 2 1-19 2:01:07.04 9:15/M
368 JUANITA GARDNER GARDNERS PA 252 38 F 38 35-39 2:01:07.54 9:15/M
369 GRETA KEMMER MILLERSVILLE PA 369 37 F 39 35-39 2:01:14.56 9:15/M
370 KIM ROGERS MECHANICSBURG PA 638 44 F 20 40-44 2:01:14.76 9:15/M
371 KELLY OSTAN WERNERSVILLE PA 555 40 F 21 40-44 2:01:15.23 9:15/M
372 PENNY KNEPP DUNCANNON PA 871 56 F 1 55-59 2:01:15.87 9:15/M
373 HEATHER HART MECHANICSBURG PA 308 37 F 40 35-39 2:01:25.42 9:16/M
374 DORIE MINICH CARLISLE PA 493 36 F 41 35-39 2:01:26.88 9:16/M
375 KATHRYN NEWTON MECHANICSBURG PA 536 43 F 22 40-44 2:01:27.53 9:16/M
376 AL REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 616 57 M 15 55-59 2:01:29.44 9:16/M
377 MARISA WAITS SHOEMAKERSVILLE PA 782 20 F 20 20-24 2:01:30.29 9:16/M
378 KRISTIN KANTNER PITTSBURGH PA 362 34 F 30 30-34 2:01:39.08 9:17/M
379 ANITA BURTON 939 39 F 42 35-39 2:01:40.56 9:17/M
380 KEITH HEARN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 311 38 M 51 35-39 2:01:46.02 9:18/M
381 ANN-MARIE WAHLBERG 968 43 F 23 40-44 2:01:48.83 9:18/M
382 BRAD GARFINKEL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 255 44 M 35 40-44 2:01:57.05 9:19/M
383 AMANDA MOORE MECHANICSBURG PA 505 23 F 21 20-24 2:01:57.89 9:19/M
384 AMY WHITMOYER CHAMBERSBURG PA 805 32 F 31 30-34 2:01:58.29 9:19/M
385 NICOLE SPAMER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 711 30 F 32 30-34 2:02:06.21 9:19/M
386 KRISTIN MARUSZEWSKI WASHINGTON DC 457 29 F 27 25-29 2:02:08.55 9:19/M
387 STEPHEN MORRIS STATE COLLEGE PA 512 32 M 30 30-34 2:02:10.53 9:20/M
388 AMY MORRISON ETTERS PA 513 0 F 1 0- 0 2:02:21.43 9:20/M
389 STACY ROUSH LIVERPOOL PA 647 32 F 33 30-34 2:02:23.64 9:21/M
390 SHAUNA BOSCACCY CAMP HILL PA 70 31 F 34 30-34 2:02:23.86 9:21/M
391 KATHRYN TARTAGLIA ENOLA PA 757 28 F 28 25-29 2:02:36.33 9:22/M
392 ELIZABETH FARNER N. CHESTERFIELD VA 211 32 F 35 30-34 2:02:37.75 9:22/M
393 BILL PACKER HARRISBURG PA 558 55 M 16 55-59 2:02:43.16 9:22/M
394 PATRICIA SEIDLER ARLINGTON VA 670 36 F 43 35-39 2:02:45.45 9:22/M
395 GARRET OLSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 550 24 M 19 20-24 2:02:47.36 9:22/M
396 MELISSA HIXSON LIVERPOOL PA 331 39 F 44 35-39 2:02:51.10 9:23/M
397 LENA CLAVIN HARRISBURG PA 129 53 F 5 50-54 2:02:51.44 9:23/M
398 MATTHEW GROFF HUMMELSTOWN PA 285 37 M 52 35-39 2:02:57.13 9:23/M
399 TOM RICHARDS HUMMELSTOWN PA 628 44 M 36 40-44 2:02:59.05 9:23/M
400 ANNE-MARIE CHRISTIAN CAMP HILL PA 125 41 F 24 40-44 2:03:02.39 9:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 TONY TURCHETTI CAMP HILL PA 770 69 M 5 65-99 2:03:03.07 9:24/M
402 MELINDA BOWER PHOENIXVILLE PA 72 35 F 45 35-39 2:03:07.94 9:24/M
403 BETH BINGAMAN HARRISBURG PA 59 48 F 7 45-49 2:03:18.64 9:25/M
404 TODD WALLACE HARRISBURG PA 785 48 M 20 45-49 2:03:30.04 9:26/M
405 CHRISTY MILLEK YORK PA 486 36 F 46 35-39 2:03:30.65 9:26/M
406 JILL TENNY HARRISBURG PA 760 46 F 8 45-49 2:03:33.85 9:26/M
407 DAVID LA TORRE CAMP HILL PA 412 44 M 37 40-44 2:03:37.25 9:26/M
408 DARYL LAMANCUSA MECHANICSBURG PA 416 30 F 36 30-34 2:03:39.98 9:26/M
409 NICOLE STARETZ MECHANICSBURG PA 723 41 F 25 40-44 2:03:40.19 9:26/M
410 CLAY RUNDELL 1006 40 M 38 40-44 2:03:47.76 9:27/M
411 REBECCA PEIFFER CAMP HILL PA 573 36 F 47 35-39 2:03:50.29 9:27/M
412 JOHN ZUBRITSKY 960 59 M 17 55-59 2:03:57.79 9:28/M
413 SCOTT PERRY CAMP HILL PA 581 42 M 39 40-44 2:04:00.02 9:28/M
414 LISA MCCRACKEN 964 40 F 26 40-44 2:04:00.22 9:28/M
415 STEPHANIE TREASTER HARRISBURG PA 766 27 F 29 25-29 2:04:06.42 9:28/M
416 AMY KOERNER 973 32 F 37 30-34 2:04:08.81 9:29/M
417 JACK MOSCONY YORK PA 516 57 M 18 55-59 2:04:09.19 9:29/M
418 AMANDA FLURRY 971 27 F 30 25-29 2:04:09.22 9:29/M
419 CONNIE STRAYER BOILING SPRINGS PA 741 44 F 27 40-44 2:04:14.03 9:29/M
420 SHEILA WILLRICH DAUPHIN PA 811 39 F 48 35-39 2:04:14.33 9:29/M
421 DEBORAH LOYCH HARRISBURG PA 444 25 F 31 25-29 2:04:17.67 9:29/M
422 LAUREN DUFFY HANOVER PA 193 22 F 22 20-24 2:04:22.35 9:30/M
423 KAITLYN FEXA ALLENTOWN PA 220 22 F 23 20-24 2:04:22.91 9:30/M
424 JOSEPH M LAKE HARRISBURG PA 414 61 M 6 60-64 2:04:26.08 9:30/M
425 JORDAN WARTMAN HERSHEY PA 791 24 M 20 20-24 2:04:26.35 9:30/M
426 JENNIFER TRUSKEY 924 48 F 9 45-49 2:04:29.82 9:30/M
427 JESSICA ROHRER COUDERSPORT PA 640 31 F 38 30-34 2:04:35.07 9:31/M
428 REBECCA JENKINS MARIETTA PA 355 36 F 49 35-39 2:04:43.37 9:31/M
429 JENNIFER SETLAK DILLSBURG PA 673 55 F 2 55-59 2:04:46.00 9:31/M
430 LISA QUATTRO POTTSTOWN PA 599 31 F 39 30-34 2:04:53.27 9:32/M
431 MICHAEL ZAMPELLI HAGERSTOWN MD 843 55 M 19 55-59 2:05:05.94 9:33/M
432 BREE HOWELL MECHANICSBURG PA 342 32 F 40 30-34 2:05:23.30 9:34/M
433 ERICA MOFFITT HARRISBURG PA 500 33 F 41 30-34 2:05:23.45 9:34/M
434 ANDREA MOFFITT WEST HARTFORD CT 499 29 F 32 25-29 2:05:24.69 9:34/M
435 ANDREA LLOYD MECHANICSBURG PA 439 32 F 42 30-34 2:05:25.69 9:34/M
436 MIRANDA HALL MECHANICSBURG PA 298 37 F 50 35-39 2:05:28.75 9:35/M
437 JEFF DAVIDSON BOALSBURG PA 160 53 M 21 50-54 2:05:30.75 9:35/M
438 ADRIAN TOMER CARLISLE PA 764 70 M 6 65-99 2:05:33.45 9:35/M
439 MATTHEW SHUPP SHIPPENSBURG PA 688 37 M 53 35-39 2:05:34.60 9:35/M
440 STEPHEN HERZENBERG 1125 56 M 20 55-59 2:05:36.88 9:35/M
441 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE HARRISBURG PA 11 58 F 3 55-59 2:05:39.24 9:35/M
442 ANGIE DYE HERSHEY PA 198 43 F 28 40-44 2:05:40.26 9:36/M
443 LORI BILSKI 1005 50 F 6 50-54 2:05:41.89 9:36/M
444 NICOLE PATTERSON CARLISLE PA 568 37 F 51 35-39 2:05:47.57 9:36/M
445 KRISTA WOLFE CARLISLE PA 822 37 F 52 35-39 2:05:47.63 9:36/M
446 DAVID BOCK CAMP HILL PA 64 35 M 54 35-39 2:05:53.26 9:37/M
447 WAYNE BOLTON MECHANICSBURG PA 67 55 M 21 55-59 2:05:55.80 9:37/M
448 NAT RANEY CAMP HILL PA 608 43 M 40 40-44 2:05:57.12 9:37/M
449 ANGELA KRALL HARRISBURG PA 402 37 F 53 35-39 2:06:00.30 9:37/M
450 MARGERY GRUVER HUMMELSTOWN PA 288 51 F 7 50-54 2:06:04.52 9:37/M
451 DAWN NAUGLE CHAMBERSBURG PA 532 50 F 8 50-54 2:06:07.06 9:38/M
452 JAMES LAVERTY MIDDLETOWN PA 425 53 M 22 50-54 2:06:10.61 9:38/M
453 NEAL BROFEE HARRISBURG PA 85 43 M 41 40-44 2:06:17.79 9:38/M
454 SAMANTHA WHITNEY 1019 39 F 54 35-39 2:06:17.79 9:38/M
455 JEFFREY EDWARDS CAMP HILL PA 202 41 M 42 40-44 2:06:22.43 9:39/M
456 ESTHER PATCHES LEBANON PA 564 15 F 3 1-19 2:06:24.21 9:39/M
457 EDWARD THOMPSON ANNAPOLIS MD 762 43 M 43 40-44 2:06:25.06 9:39/M
458 MELISSA STEINROCK NEW YORK NY 732 34 F 43 30-34 2:06:37.74 9:40/M
459 LISA YODER ETTERS PA 837 41 F 29 40-44 2:06:43.57 9:40/M
460 ERIN MORITZ ENOLA PA 511 33 F 44 30-34 2:06:44.31 9:40/M
461 JEFF PALADINA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 559 42 M 44 40-44 2:06:58.39 9:42/M
462 JOSIAH FERRIS 921 38 M 55 35-39 2:07:00.60 9:42/M
463 DOUGLAS HILL 966 60 M 7 60-64 2:07:09.92 9:42/M
464 KAREN MULLEN 1015 38 F 55 35-39 2:07:10.58 9:42/M
465 REBECCA SPORER YORK PA 719 39 F 56 35-39 2:07:12.83 9:43/M
466 NORMAN KRAUSE ENOLA PA 403 45 M 21 45-49 2:07:12.99 9:43/M
467 JASON DREIBELBIS MILLERSBURG PA 189 41 M 45 40-44 2:07:15.90 9:43/M
468 EMILY DAHNE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 154 29 F 33 25-29 2:07:25.49 9:44/M
469 FARRELL BLACK MECHANICSBURG PA 61 54 M 23 50-54 2:07:27.28 9:44/M
470 TERESA STEWART JONESTOWN PA 734 33 F 45 30-34 2:07:27.32 9:44/M
471 AMANDA KLINGER HARRISBURG PA 392 44 F 30 40-44 2:07:32.95 9:44/M
472 BRITTNEY GODFREY YORK PA 268 23 F 24 20-24 2:07:40.75 9:45/M
473 ALEECIA MOYER YORK PA 520 36 F 57 35-39 2:07:47.16 9:45/M
474 COURTNEY NOWAK LANCASTER PA 543 27 F 34 25-29 2:07:48.56 9:45/M
475 FRANK POTTER PALMYRA PA 592 49 M 22 45-49 2:07:49.67 9:45/M
476 NICOLE BENNER PA 48 40 F 31 40-44 2:07:50.54 9:45/M
477 KELLINA YARRISH ETTERS PA 829 27 F 35 25-29 2:07:53.15 9:46/M
478 JASON DREIBELBIS MILLERSBURG PA 190 36 M 56 35-39 2:08:00.16 9:46/M
479 ANNETTE DOMACHOWSKI FREEPORT PA 179 43 F 32 40-44 2:08:00.90 9:46/M
480 ERIC MCNALLY MECHANICSBURG PA 473 38 M 57 35-39 2:08:01.13 9:46/M
481 ELESSA YOUNG PITTSBURGH PA 839 28 F 36 25-29 2:08:05.92 9:47/M
482 TAYLOR SPASEFF ETTERS PA 714 21 F 25 20-24 2:08:10.84 9:47/M
483 ANDREA FELICIAN MECHANICSBURG PA 218 38 F 58 35-39 2:08:11.39 9:47/M
484 STEPHANIE CROOM HARRISBURG PA 145 37 F 59 35-39 2:08:14.63 9:47/M
485 KRISTIN STETLER MIFFLINBURG PA 733 43 F 33 40-44 2:08:27.40 9:48/M
486 LONI KLINE BEAVERTOWN PA 390 33 F 46 30-34 2:08:28.38 9:48/M
487 DONALD YETTER HARRISBURG PA 830 44 M 46 40-44 2:08:28.54 9:48/M
488 KRISTY KHOURY NEW YORK NY 377 23 F 26 20-24 2:08:30.62 9:49/M
489 BRENDA OATMAN CARLISLE PA 546 46 F 10 45-49 2:08:35.16 9:49/M
490 JULIE HUGAN 1016 21 F 27 20-24 2:08:36.92 9:49/M
491 BETH KOSTIN MECHANICSBURG PA 401 44 F 34 40-44 2:08:36.98 9:49/M
492 LISA HENRY HEDGESVILLE WV 318 40 F 35 40-44 2:08:44.88 9:50/M
493 PHIL DAVIS MECHANICSBURG PA 161 36 M 58 35-39 2:08:47.47 9:50/M
494 JANET CHRISTOFFEL LANCASTER PA 126 43 F 36 40-44 2:08:50.56 9:50/M
495 FRED SHADEL PA 674 57 M 22 55-59 2:08:51.05 9:50/M
496 JOE MAHONEY MOUNT VERNON WA 449 32 M 31 30-34 2:08:53.64 9:50/M
497 HOWARD FEINBERG DILLSBURG PA 216 48 M 23 45-49 2:09:05.19 9:51/M
498 LAURA MARKS LANCASTER PA 455 37 F 60 35-39 2:09:09.62 9:52/M
499 JIM RAUSCH DOVER PA 610 53 M 24 50-54 2:09:15.41 9:52/M
500 LORI GARDNER CLARENCE PA 253 44 F 37 40-44 2:09:15.89 9:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 JESSICA RAMIREZ HARRISBURG PA 606 25 F 37 25-29 2:09:20.78 9:52/M
502 TRINA RAMIREZ HARRISBURG PA 607 24 F 28 20-24 2:09:21.12 9:52/M
503 ERIN BARKET 1126 30 F 47 30-34 2:09:29.28 9:53/M
504 LAUREN FOWLER BETHLEHM PA 230 22 F 29 20-24 2:09:32.26 9:53/M
505 LESLIE FRY CARLISLE PA 240 39 F 61 35-39 2:09:34.22 9:53/M
506 GARY NAPP MILTON PA 531 55 M 23 55-59 2:09:34.38 9:53/M
507 IAN TURNER MECHANICSBURG PA 771 28 M 24 25-29 2:09:40.32 9:54/M
508 APRIL DURUTTYA MIDDLETOWN MD 196 34 F 48 30-34 2:09:43.68 9:54/M
509 MIKE POST LANCASTER PA 590 32 M 32 30-34 2:09:59.67 9:55/M
510 ROBERT GARDNER HARRISBURG PA 254 34 M 33 30-34 2:10:04.84 9:56/M
511 LESLIE GOLOMB LANCASTER PA 271 32 F 49 30-34 2:10:05.76 9:56/M
512 SARAH GANSE LANCASTER PA 250 34 F 50 30-34 2:10:06.26 9:56/M
513 MEGAN CAPUANO NEW KINGSTOWN PA 110 45 F 11 45-49 2:10:10.98 9:56/M
514 DEANNA BAILEY HARRISBURG PA 27 44 F 38 40-44 2:10:12.19 9:56/M
515 ANDREA YODER LEWISBURG PA 836 22 F 30 20-24 2:10:12.98 9:56/M
516 MONICA REBUCK HARRISBURG PA 615 42 F 39 40-44 2:10:16.92 9:57/M
517 MARY NESTOR 936 60 F 1 60-64 2:10:17.19 9:57/M
518 TARENNE FERENCHAK HARRISBURG PA 219 27 F 38 25-29 2:10:21.56 9:57/M
519 JOHN DORFLER MOUNT JOY PA 182 67 M 7 65-99 2:10:21.57 9:57/M
520 BEVERLY HUDSON PALMYRA PA 346 40 F 40 40-44 2:10:27.11 9:57/M
521 WENDI SUNDERLAND MOUNT LAUREL NJ 747 47 F 12 45-49 2:10:32.31 9:58/M
522 JOANNE REGIMBAL DELANCO NJ 620 37 F 62 35-39 2:10:32.40 9:58/M
523 LYNN FLEISHER 961 58 F 4 55-59 2:10:34.52 9:58/M
524 JAEWON CHOI 932 31 M 34 30-34 2:10:34.88 9:58/M
525 DANIEL MYERS HARRISBURG PA 527 54 M 25 50-54 2:10:35.12 9:58/M
526 CHRISTINE CAYER PALMYRA PA 120 34 F 51 30-34 2:10:43.18 9:59/M
527 DENISE SEAMAN HARRISBURG PA 667 48 F 13 45-49 2:10:45.14 9:59/M
528 KATHRYN KRULAC MOHNTON PA 408 26 F 39 25-29 2:10:45.95 9:59/M
529 REGINA ZAIKOSKI HARRISBURG PA 842 46 F 14 45-49 2:11:02.00 10:00/M
530 PATRICK MURPHY 946 58 M 24 55-59 2:11:04.47 10:00/M
531 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG PA 124 32 F 52 30-34 2:11:05.70 10:00/M
532 LISA WILLIAMSON HUMMELSTOWN PA 810 51 F 9 50-54 2:11:08.69 10:01/M
533 NINA DUNKELBERGER SELINSGROVE PA 195 36 F 63 35-39 2:11:10.96 10:01/M
534 LISA STEINER LEBANON PA 728 40 F 41 40-44 2:11:13.62 10:01/M
535 FERNANDA MCCULLOUGH 981 29 F 40 25-29 2:11:16.34 10:01/M
536 KIM WEBBER LEBANON PA 796 44 F 42 40-44 2:11:17.76 10:01/M
537 AMANDA DWYER MECHANICSBURG PA 197 41 F 43 40-44 2:11:20.06 10:02/M
538 AMANDA KIRKPATRICK SHIPPENSBURG PA 385 33 F 53 30-34 2:11:26.92 10:02/M
539 LYNNETTE REITZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 623 28 F 41 25-29 2:11:28.34 10:02/M
540 BECKY MOSEBEY THOMPSONTOWN PA 517 29 F 42 25-29 2:11:28.87 10:02/M
541 NANCY SAUSSER MT PLEASANT MILLS PA 659 57 F 5 55-59 2:11:30.07 10:02/M
542 MARISA MCCLELLAN CAMP HILL PA 464 35 F 64 35-39 2:11:37.37 10:03/M
543 ERIN REAM NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 612 30 F 54 30-34 2:11:43.56 10:03/M
544 LINDA ALTLAND-FAUST MECHANICSBURG MA 14 57 F 6 55-59 2:11:48.79 10:04/M
545 LAUREN HALL HARRISBURG PA 297 24 F 31 20-24 2:11:49.06 10:04/M
546 JEAN MARIE PERRY 995 34 F 55 30-34 2:11:53.87 10:04/M
547 THURSTON SICK ALLENTOWN PA 689 25 M 25 25-29 2:12:02.50 10:05/M
548 ADAM KNOX WEST CHESTER PA 396 40 M 47 40-44 2:12:05.88 10:05/M
549 BRITTANY CUTARELLI HARLEYSVILLE PA 151 24 F 32 20-24 2:12:08.27 10:05/M
550 LINDSAY FARO MOUNT JOY PA 213 26 F 43 25-29 2:12:08.70 10:05/M
551 DAWN YINGLING HERSHEY PA 831 40 F 44 40-44 2:12:10.22 10:05/M
552 M DUNHAM CARLISLE PA 194 43 F 45 40-44 2:12:13.05 10:06/M
553 JENNIFER BURNS CAMP HILL PA 97 40 F 46 40-44 2:12:15.28 10:06/M
554 CYNTHIA SHOEMAKER BURNHAM PA 683 46 F 15 45-49 2:12:16.74 10:06/M
555 DAVE PUNT HARRISBURG PA 597 54 M 26 50-54 2:12:20.76 10:06/M
556 CAROLYN ALBRIGHT LOYSVILLE PA 10 37 F 65 35-39 2:12:40.45 10:08/M
557 LINDSAY CRANDALL 1001 28 F 44 25-29 2:12:46.33 10:08/M
558 NICHOLAS MAY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 461 34 M 35 30-34 2:12:55.33 10:09/M
559 CHRIS TROUP CAMP HILL PA 767 30 M 36 30-34 2:12:59.91 10:09/M
560 ZEBULUN GEEDEY MECHANICSBURG PA 258 33 M 37 30-34 2:13:00.43 10:09/M
561 NICOLE LORUSSO CLARENCE PA 443 40 F 47 40-44 2:13:03.77 10:09/M
562 KEN RENFREW SHIPPENSBURG PA 625 50 M 27 50-54 2:13:09.31 10:10/M
563 ADRIENNE FREELAND ELIZABETHTOWN PA 236 29 F 45 25-29 2:13:14.48 10:10/M
564 SAM BIDLEMAN BLOOMSBURG PA 54 60 M 8 60-64 2:13:14.80 10:10/M
565 LAUREN RENGEN MECHANICSBURG PA 626 38 F 66 35-39 2:13:15.01 10:10/M
566 ERIN DEWITT MECHANICSBURG PA 167 33 F 56 30-34 2:13:16.84 10:10/M
567 EMILY HUI BALTIMORE MD 348 33 F 57 30-34 2:13:19.34 10:11/M
568 JACKIE WHITE CARLISLE PA 803 42 F 48 40-44 2:13:21.09 10:11/M
569 TIM RODGERS GETTYSBURG PA 634 30 M 38 30-34 2:13:22.36 10:11/M
570 LAURA MYERS CAMP HILL PA 530 23 F 33 20-24 2:13:24.98 10:11/M
571 DAN POPP HARRISBURG PA 587 47 M 24 45-49 2:13:25.19 10:11/M
572 STEPHANIE MORROW HARRISBURG PA 515 42 F 49 40-44 2:13:27.13 10:11/M
573 STACEY O'NEILL ENOLA PA 553 33 F 58 30-34 2:13:28.48 10:11/M
574 JUSTIN KIEFFER HUMMELSTOWN PA 378 25 M 26 25-29 2:13:29.45 10:11/M
575 LYNDSAY KIEFFER HUMMELSTOWN PA 379 25 F 46 25-29 2:13:29.45 10:11/M
576 CINDY STACY YORK SC 720 41 F 50 40-44 2:13:37.46 10:12/M
577 TIMOTHY MORGAN YORK PA 510 36 M 59 35-39 2:13:38.81 10:12/M
578 NICHOLAS YINGLING YORK PA 833 35 M 60 35-39 2:13:41.50 10:12/M
579 KRISTA YINGLING YORK PA 832 35 F 67 35-39 2:13:43.73 10:12/M
580 MARCEY LEACH CAMP HILL PA 427 46 F 16 45-49 2:13:44.45 10:13/M
581 MARK GRAHAM CARLISLE PA 277 47 M 25 45-49 2:13:45.84 10:13/M
582 KASSIDY AUGUSTINE HARRISBURG PA 20 24 F 34 20-24 2:13:51.06 10:13/M
583 CHRISTOPHER GATES HOWARD PA 257 47 M 26 45-49 2:14:15.72 10:15/M
584 GLENN KEAVENY CAMP HILL PA 364 44 M 48 40-44 2:14:15.93 10:15/M
585 TAMMY GANTZ-FIRESTONE 996 36 F 68 35-39 2:14:16.19 10:15/M
586 PAUL NANCOLLAS 979 56 M 25 55-59 2:14:20.20 10:15/M
587 ALONDA YODER DANVILLE PA 835 27 F 47 25-29 2:14:37.41 10:17/M
588 LAUREN BABB DAUPHIN PA 22 24 F 35 20-24 2:14:41.56 10:17/M
589 JAMIE GULLEN PHILADELPHIA PA 290 29 F 48 25-29 2:14:44.03 10:17/M
590 NICOLE REIGELMAN LEMOYNE PA 621 35 F 69 35-39 2:14:45.03 10:17/M
591 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG PA 341 47 F 17 45-49 2:14:55.64 10:18/M
592 NAOMI MUNKITTRICK DILLSBURG PA 523 53 F 10 50-54 2:14:57.18 10:18/M
593 SARAH BEAM CARLISLE PA 40 38 F 70 35-39 2:15:22.82 10:20/M
594 JOHANNA MURPHY NEW YORK NY 526 44 F 51 40-44 2:15:24.35 10:20/M
595 NATHANAEL MOORE MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 508 27 M 27 25-29 2:15:50.04 10:22/M
596 MAC ESPENSHADE DILLSBURG PA 208 37 M 61 35-39 2:15:51.78 10:22/M
597 DANIEL MINIUM MECHANICSBURG PA 494 34 M 39 30-34 2:16:10.77 10:24/M
598 CAROLYN BRENNAN LEWISBURG PA 83 27 F 49 25-29 2:16:11.28 10:24/M
599 ADDIE BIRD NEWMANSTOWN PA 60 35 F 71 35-39 2:16:26.75 10:25/M
600 CHRISTINA VARNER 916 47 F 18 45-49 2:16:29.83 10:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
601 HEATHER ROUSH MARYSVILLE PA 646 28 F 50 25-29 2:16:31.27 10:25/M
602 JARED KNISLEY ETTERS PA 395 42 M 49 40-44 2:16:45.16 10:26/M
603 STEVE NIBBELINK CAMP HILL PA 537 55 M 26 55-59 2:16:55.46 10:27/M
604 SARAH WILSON MECHANICSBURG VA 812 36 F 72 35-39 2:16:59.22 10:27/M
605 BILL GALLAGHER HARRISBURG PA 245 37 M 62 35-39 2:17:06.11 10:28/M
606 BETH HARRIS MIFFLINTOWN PA 306 46 F 19 45-49 2:17:07.54 10:28/M
607 JOSEPH CAMPBELL CARLISLE PA 106 59 M 27 55-59 2:17:15.27 10:29/M
608 CASSANDRA MUNSEE HARRISBURG PA 524 24 F 36 20-24 2:17:16.77 10:29/M
609 MEGGAN SWISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 753 37 F 73 35-39 2:17:17.36 10:29/M
610 ANTHONY BEERS JERSEY SHORE PA 43 30 M 40 30-34 2:17:17.37 10:29/M
611 BILL BUCKWALTER HERSHEY PA 92 66 M 8 65-99 2:17:20.21 10:29/M
612 HANNAH SERAFINI-LEWIN HARRISBURG PA 672 27 F 51 25-29 2:17:31.77 10:30/M
613 ALAN SOMMERVILLE 1127 69 M 9 65-99 2:17:46.12 10:31/M
614 JESSICA MLADENOFF DILLSBURG PA 498 39 F 74 35-39 2:18:21.69 10:34/M
615 KENNETH SOBER DILLSBURG PA 709 43 M 50 40-44 2:18:36.14 10:35/M
616 BRANDY BASILE MILLERSVILLE PA 39 33 F 59 30-34 2:18:42.14 10:35/M
617 COLLEEN MCCNETT 997 33 F 60 30-34 2:18:48.62 10:36/M
618 JEN STEINMETZ 963 36 F 75 35-39 2:18:50.09 10:36/M
619 KRIS JACKSON 962 44 M 51 40-44 2:18:50.87 10:36/M
620 HANNAH KRIEL GETTYSBURG PA 405 21 F 37 20-24 2:18:52.41 10:36/M
621 KEN WOLFE 925 49 M 27 45-49 2:18:53.81 10:36/M
622 NINA MITCHELL LEWISBERRY PA 497 35 F 76 35-39 2:18:54.78 10:36/M
623 JILL STAUFFER MECHANICSBURG PA 726 34 F 61 30-34 2:18:55.20 10:36/M
624 NICOLE GREAR HARRISBURG PA 281 27 F 52 25-29 2:19:08.52 10:37/M
625 JESS HOFFMAN WILLIAMSTOWN PA 334 23 F 38 20-24 2:19:12.77 10:38/M
626 ERIKA STROUT HERSHEY PA 743 37 F 77 35-39 2:19:12.91 10:38/M
627 JESSICA SHOVER CARLISLE PA 686 38 F 78 35-39 2:19:14.94 10:38/M
628 TERESA SKIDMORE LITITZ PA 693 35 F 79 35-39 2:19:28.03 10:39/M
629 DAVID ARK HARRISBURG 18 53 M 28 50-54 2:19:32.39 10:39/M
630 LISA LIEBERUM BIGLERVILLE PA 435 45 F 20 45-49 2:19:42.32 10:40/M
631 JAMES BADACZEWSKI HARRISBURG PA 23 50 M 29 50-54 2:19:44.82 10:40/M
632 MICHAEL SPERRY MIFFLINTOWN PA 718 55 M 28 55-59 2:20:09.73 10:42/M
633 LUCAS CLOUSE NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 132 39 M 63 35-39 2:20:14.66 10:42/M
634 ANDREW NORRIS WEST CHESTER PA 541 30 M 41 30-34 2:20:17.45 10:43/M
635 DENNIS REARDON CAMP HILL PA 613 36 M 64 35-39 2:20:25.92 10:43/M
636 HEATHER LAWLESS 956 53 F 11 50-54 2:20:33.78 10:44/M
637 TRACY ROE THOMPSONTOWN PA 636 39 F 80 35-39 2:20:40.68 10:44/M
638 CHRISTEN BELL SPARKS MD 44 26 F 53 25-29 2:20:46.05 10:45/M
639 LAURA ALTFELD CHAMBERSBURG PA 13 44 F 52 40-44 2:20:52.18 10:45/M
640 KAREN SHADEL HARRISBURG PA 675 52 F 12 50-54 2:20:55.79 10:45/M
641 LISA WINTERS LITITZ PA 818 40 F 53 40-44 2:20:56.24 10:45/M
642 SERENA CHOU HARRISBURG PA 123 62 F 2 60-64 2:21:00.31 10:46/M
643 DANA VELKOFF HIGHSPIRE PA 775 38 F 81 35-39 2:21:06.14 10:46/M
644 EMILY LARGE HARRISBURG PA 421 36 F 82 35-39 2:21:13.90 10:47/M
645 TRACY ADAMS YORK PA 7 45 F 21 45-49 2:21:19.34 10:47/M
646 RICHARD LENGLER HARRISBURG PA 430 57 M 29 55-59 2:21:21.02 10:47/M
647 HEATHER HEARN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 310 36 F 83 35-39 2:21:21.68 10:47/M
648 LORI HAMMOND CHAMBERSBURG PA 300 47 F 22 45-49 2:21:21.83 10:47/M
649 AUBREY BOND LANCASTER PA 68 28 F 54 25-29 2:21:32.23 10:48/M
650 KRISTY ICKES LANCASTER PA 351 28 F 55 25-29 2:21:32.63 10:48/M
651 MICHAEL PERCHERKE ENOLA PA 575 53 M 30 50-54 2:21:32.77 10:48/M
652 SARAH WALSH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 787 33 F 62 30-34 2:21:33.67 10:48/M
653 ELIZA HERMAN DARLINGTON MD 320 34 F 63 30-34 2:21:36.19 10:49/M
654 TAMMI SNYDER QUEEN MECHANICSBURG PA 708 37 F 84 35-39 2:21:43.19 10:49/M
655 LISA WINN 965 44 F 54 40-44 2:21:43.40 10:49/M
656 JIM KARRENBAUER 1014 50 M 31 50-54 2:21:43.67 10:49/M
657 THOMAS O'SHEA YORK PA 554 57 M 30 55-59 2:21:43.76 10:49/M
658 KATRINA WALTERS CARLISLE PA 789 33 F 64 30-34 2:21:58.95 10:50/M
659 ELIZABETH REMENTER HARRISBURG PA 624 33 F 65 30-34 2:22:00.00 10:50/M
660 KATIE CARROLL GETTYSBURG PA 115 61 F 3 60-64 2:22:01.99 10:50/M
661 KEVIN BROWN 980 57 M 31 55-59 2:22:09.68 10:51/M
662 LINDA LEOPOLD INDIANA PA 432 57 F 7 55-59 2:22:09.90 10:51/M
663 DINA ADAMS NEW PHILADELPHIA PA 4 50 F 13 50-54 2:22:22.11 10:52/M
664 AMY GLASS DAUPHIN PA 266 41 F 55 40-44 2:22:33.36 10:53/M
665 WILLIAM SHAMBACH HARRISBURG PA 678 42 M 52 40-44 2:22:52.43 10:54/M
666 RICHARD VAN BUREN GETTYSBURG 96 54 M 32 50-54 2:23:02.56 10:55/M
667 TRISTAN PHILBROOK YORK PA 584 31 F 66 30-34 2:23:06.68 10:55/M
668 DAVID BAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 32 54 M 33 50-54 2:23:15.89 10:56/M
669 JEFFREY REED HARRISBURG PA 617 53 M 34 50-54 2:23:18.28 10:56/M
670 JOY REYES CAMP HILL PA 627 53 F 14 50-54 2:23:22.86 10:57/M
671 JOHN ANDREASEN HARRISBURG PA 16 61 M 9 60-64 2:23:25.58 10:57/M
672 KARLA HALLER MECHANICSBURG PA 299 35 F 85 35-39 2:23:34.16 10:58/M
673 LAUREN STARLINGS HARRISBURG PA 724 28 F 56 25-29 2:23:35.39 10:58/M
674 MICHELLE WRIGHTSTONE CAMP HILL PA 827 44 F 56 40-44 2:23:42.33 10:58/M
675 MELANIE MORROW HARRISBURG PA 514 46 F 23 45-49 2:23:47.61 10:59/M
676 STEPHANIE SAVINO CARLISLE PA 660 29 F 57 25-29 2:23:49.84 10:59/M
677 JANET SWIM 987 53 F 15 50-54 2:23:52.09 10:59/M
678 KYLE KIRCHNER ETTERS PA 383 39 M 65 35-39 2:23:54.91 10:59/M
679 TERRA KIRCHNER ETTERS PA 384 36 F 86 35-39 2:23:55.01 10:59/M
680 COURTNEY BRENNEMAN YORK PA 84 38 F 87 35-39 2:23:57.66 10:59/M
681 HEIDI SOWERS CARLISLE PA 710 38 F 88 35-39 2:24:06.43 11:00/M
682 HUNTER DOWDRICK ANNEVILLE PA 186 13 M 4 1-19 2:24:07.78 11:00/M
683 ERIN CHARNICK SCHNECKSVILLE PA 122 35 F 89 35-39 2:24:12.32 11:00/M
684 JENNIFER PARKER MARIETTA PA 562 36 F 90 35-39 2:24:13.41 11:01/M
685 BUTCH DIMITRIS LANCASTER PA 175 56 M 32 55-59 2:24:14.21 11:01/M
686 FRED CRAMER CAMP HILL PA 141 53 M 35 50-54 2:24:15.51 11:01/M
687 JIM ADEN QUINCY PA 8 70 M 10 65-99 2:24:18.85 11:01/M
688 SHAUNA DOWDRICK ANNVILLE PA 187 43 F 57 40-44 2:24:24.28 11:01/M
689 JENNIFER COSTA 1013 35 F 91 35-39 2:24:27.94 11:02/M
690 SHERRY HARPER MIFFLINTOWN PA 304 41 F 58 40-44 2:24:28.67 11:02/M
691 CATHERINE DOUGLAS MILTON PA 185 48 F 24 45-49 2:24:34.60 11:02/M
692 ELIZABETH RALPH STATE COLLEGE PA 604 21 F 39 20-24 2:24:48.04 11:03/M
693 KORIN HAYS MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 309 34 F 67 30-34 2:25:02.33 11:04/M
694 CHRISTINE SMITH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 701 24 F 40 20-24 2:25:05.19 11:05/M
695 LAURI WERNER HARRISBURG PA 800 48 F 25 45-49 2:25:08.85 11:05/M
696 KAREN SKO ENOLA PA 694 36 F 92 35-39 2:25:19.22 11:06/M
697 BETH SMILEY GREENCASTLE PA 696 34 F 68 30-34 2:25:44.09 11:07/M
698 SARAH BILZ YORK PA 58 40 F 59 40-44 2:25:45.45 11:08/M
699 KRISTY LAGOE GREENCASTLE PA 413 41 F 60 40-44 2:25:45.73 11:08/M
700 NINA MECKEL STEWARTSTOWN PA 475 53 F 16 50-54 2:25:48.84 11:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
701 DONNA SANDERS 949 65 F 3 65-99 2:25:54.95 11:08/M
702 JOHN ZEIGLER MECHANICSBURG PA 845 45 M 28 45-49 2:25:59.55 11:09/M
703 MICHAEL BILLS MECHANICSBURG PA 57 45 M 29 45-49 2:26:00.45 11:09/M
704 JENNIFER MONTOOTH SILVER SPRING MD 503 21 F 41 20-24 2:26:04.92 11:09/M
705 ALICEN HOY MILLERSBURG PA 343 30 F 69 30-34 2:26:20.22 11:10/M
706 LAUREN LLOYD STEWARTSTOWN PA 440 51 F 17 50-54 2:26:31.36 11:11/M
707 MICHAEL HESS SHIPPENSBURG PA 324 48 M 30 45-49 2:26:44.38 11:12/M
708 MARYBETH QUIRIN CAMP HILL PA 600 32 F 70 30-34 2:26:46.93 11:12/M
709 JULIE FRAZEE CAMP HILL PA 235 35 F 93 35-39 2:26:49.00 11:12/M
710 KRISTY MYERS HERSHEY PA 529 35 F 94 35-39 2:26:49.58 11:12/M
711 MARY VAN BUREN GETTYSBURG PA 95 50 F 18 50-54 2:26:50.28 11:13/M
712 TAWNYA BENSINGER MECHANICSBURG PA 50 28 F 58 25-29 2:26:55.53 11:13/M
713 BRYAN WOLFE MARYSVILLE PA 821 36 M 66 35-39 2:26:58.10 11:13/M
714 KEITH POSSINGER HARRISBURG PA 589 39 M 67 35-39 2:27:03.93 11:14/M
715 LISA LONG HAGERSTOWN MD 442 32 F 71 30-34 2:27:12.05 11:14/M
716 LAURA BLANCHFIELD HARRISBURG PA 62 32 M 42 30-34 2:27:12.80 11:14/M
717 CHRIS WOTTER 994 50 M 36 50-54 2:27:18.96 11:15/M
718 NICOLE MEEKINS HARRISBURG PA 477 28 F 59 25-29 2:27:20.65 11:15/M
719 KIMBERLEE LOCH ETTERS PA 441 45 F 26 45-49 2:27:24.75 11:15/M
720 NATASHA MIR COLD SPRING HARBOR NY 496 25 F 60 25-29 2:27:41.75 11:16/M
721 ELIZABETH WENDT LEXINGTON MS 799 25 F 61 25-29 2:27:42.80 11:16/M
722 EMILY KASISKE HUMMELSTOWN PA 363 26 F 62 25-29 2:27:42.94 11:16/M
723 JERRY SCHWAB BUTLER PA 666 62 M 10 60-64 2:28:11.09 11:19/M
724 BOB GOOD 943 57 M 33 55-59 2:28:36.89 11:21/M
725 GAETANO MONTELEONE MORGANTOWN WV 502 50 M 37 50-54 2:29:08.57 11:23/M
726 RICH MILLER MIDDLEBURG PA 491 40 M 53 40-44 2:29:31.79 11:25/M
727 STEPHANIE KECK LANCASTER PA 365 35 F 95 35-39 2:29:31.85 11:25/M
728 DENISE SPERRY MIFFLINTOWN PA 715 54 F 19 50-54 2:29:37.36 11:25/M
729 JESSICA RUBERTONE NEW CUMBERLAND PA 648 32 F 72 30-34 2:29:38.97 11:25/M
730 SAM KLING NEWINGTON CT 391 26 F 63 25-29 2:29:51.95 11:26/M
731 MEGAN KUNKEL CAMP HILL PA 409 29 F 64 25-29 2:29:52.88 11:26/M
732 KAREN STEINHAGEN MECHANICSBURG PA 729 38 F 96 35-39 2:29:54.05 11:27/M
733 MADONNA GEBERT 1017 46 F 27 45-49 2:30:07.49 11:28/M
734 RENEE AUNKST 1010 47 F 28 45-49 2:30:13.75 11:28/M
735 RUBY SANGUEDOLCE MONTGOMERY PA 655 31 F 73 30-34 2:30:16.27 11:28/M
736 TRACY WETZEL NEW OXFORD PA 802 50 F 20 50-54 2:30:25.42 11:29/M
737 ELLEN WETZEL NEW OXFORD PA 801 21 F 42 20-24 2:30:26.04 11:29/M
738 CHRIS PACK CAMP HILL PA 557 30 M 43 30-34 2:30:38.55 11:30/M
739 CINDY MURDOUGH ROBESONIA PA 525 55 F 8 55-59 2:30:46.24 11:31/M
740 DAWN CLOUSE NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 131 39 F 97 35-39 2:30:46.98 11:31/M
741 KAREN PATTERSON HARRISBURG PA 567 49 F 29 45-49 2:30:59.00 11:32/M
742 VICKI GRENIER HELLAM PA 282 35 F 98 35-39 2:31:08.52 11:32/M
743 KARA VALORE WINDSOR PA 774 36 F 99 35-39 2:31:09.21 11:32/M
744 RACHEL BREEN YORK PA 81 34 F 74 30-34 2:31:09.46 11:32/M
745 SHARON DEILING HERSHEY PA 164 47 F 30 45-49 2:31:09.89 11:32/M
746 LESLEY BRECHBIEL MCCONNELLSBURG PA 80 45 F 31 45-49 2:31:18.22 11:33/M
747 ERIN ZOHN WASHINGTON BORO PA 848 36 F 100 35-39 2:31:19.29 11:33/M
748 JAMES O'CONNOR LITITZ PA 547 60 M 11 60-64 2:31:32.32 11:34/M
749 CARISSA BAILEY STATE COLLEGE PA 25 25 F 65 25-29 2:31:35.34 11:34/M
750 DENNIS WALTER STATE COLLEGE PA 788 27 M 28 25-29 2:31:35.44 11:34/M
751 ANDREA THOMPSON 959 22 F 43 20-24 2:31:51.00 11:35/M
752 TAYLOR SHORB DOVER PA 685 22 M 21 20-24 2:32:08.38 11:37/M
753 ALEXA GALL HARRISBURG PA 244 23 F 44 20-24 2:32:13.58 11:37/M
754 HOLLY SCHEFFER HARRISBURG PA 663 26 F 66 25-29 2:32:13.68 11:37/M
755 ALEXANDRA TAMBURRO WASHINGTON NJ 755 17 F 4 1-19 2:32:14.62 11:37/M
756 DEREK NOWAK LANCASTER PA 544 28 M 29 25-29 2:32:45.66 11:40/M
757 SHEREE GODFREY YORK PA 269 43 F 61 40-44 2:32:48.01 11:40/M
758 SAMANTHA STEINMETZ HUMMELSTOWN PA 730 26 F 67 25-29 2:32:52.69 11:40/M
759 SHANNON ANDERSEN MECHANICSBURG PA 15 37 F 101 35-39 2:32:58.52 11:41/M
760 ANNE PERKINS DOVER PA 578 40 F 62 40-44 2:33:00.01 11:41/M
761 BETH ELLER 999 43 F 63 40-44 2:33:01.42 11:41/M
762 JOE KORNUCIK MECHANICSBURG PA 399 62 M 12 60-64 2:33:10.31 11:42/M
763 PATRICIA HARBART CAMP HILL PA 302 41 F 64 40-44 2:33:21.76 11:42/M
764 JAMIE BARKLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 36 37 F 102 35-39 2:33:22.50 11:42/M
765 MELANIE FELDNER ENOLA PA 217 50 F 21 50-54 2:33:22.64 11:42/M
766 GEORGIA RACKLEY ENOLA PA 602 58 F 9 55-59 2:33:24.95 11:43/M
767 KENLEY JONES DILLSBURG PA 357 39 M 68 35-39 2:33:28.17 11:43/M
768 COLIN CARROLL PALMYRA PA 114 44 M 54 40-44 2:33:34.64 11:43/M
769 KELLY SPANDRA HUMMELSTOWN PA 712 23 F 45 20-24 2:33:51.17 11:45/M
770 JEYLENE RODRIGUEZ CARLISLE PA 635 28 F 68 25-29 2:34:01.46 11:45/M
771 CHRISTINE NOLL MARIETTA PA 540 38 F 103 35-39 2:34:07.85 11:46/M
772 JODI YORTY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 838 37 F 104 35-39 2:34:12.11 11:46/M
773 AMY BOYCE MECHANICSBURG PA 74 32 F 75 30-34 2:34:15.42 11:46/M
774 CAROLINE LAWRENCE LANCASTER PA 426 46 F 32 45-49 2:34:17.34 11:47/M
775 SARAH COLONDRILLO CARLISLE PA 134 35 F 105 35-39 2:35:21.40 11:52/M
776 JENNIFER WOLAVER CARLISLE PA 820 34 F 76 30-34 2:35:25.84 11:52/M
777 DAVID SAURMAN DILLSBURG PA 658 38 M 69 35-39 2:35:52.15 11:54/M
778 STEPHANIE KEENER CAMP HILL PA 366 42 F 65 40-44 2:35:53.19 11:54/M
779 LINDA MCKAY MECHANICSBURG PA 468 50 F 22 50-54 2:35:58.63 11:54/M
780 AMY JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 352 47 F 33 45-49 2:35:58.93 11:54/M
781 SCOTT CVEK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 152 48 M 31 45-49 2:35:59.85 11:54/M
782 MEGAN DOHERTY ENOLA PA 178 31 F 77 30-34 2:36:31.05 11:57/M
783 HEATHER HANSEN HARRISBURG PA 301 24 F 46 20-24 2:36:35.41 11:57/M
784 CAROLINA GASTON ENOLA PA 256 36 F 106 35-39 2:36:36.78 11:57/M
785 BRIANA CARR MECHANICSBURG PA 112 30 F 78 30-34 2:36:54.90 11:59/M
786 ERIN SWATSWORTH OSCEOLA MILLS PA 749 34 F 79 30-34 2:37:05.83 11:59/M
787 STEPHEN MCLINN HARRISBURG PA 877 58 M 34 55-59 2:37:42.82 12:02/M
788 TIMOTHY SMITH GETTYSBURG PA 703 60 M 13 60-64 2:37:46.66 12:03/M
789 BRIAN STURGIS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 745 49 M 32 45-49 2:37:46.74 12:03/M
790 SARAH MCDOWELL SHIPPENSBURG PA 467 30 F 80 30-34 2:37:54.08 12:03/M
791 CHARITY KELCH DILLSBURG PA 368 38 F 107 35-39 2:38:05.17 12:04/M
792 JEFFREY FUGATE MECHANICSBURG PA 241 64 M 14 60-64 2:38:16.87 12:05/M
793 COUNCILMAN TOM BAKER PITTSBURGH PA 31 35 M 70 35-39 2:38:21.84 12:05/M
794 BARB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 371 48 F 34 45-49 2:38:28.92 12:06/M
795 SHAWNA STRINE MILLERSBURG PA 742 38 F 108 35-39 2:38:29.29 12:06/M
796 BOB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 372 47 M 33 45-49 2:38:29.39 12:06/M
797 ROBERT BAILEY CARLISLE PA 28 29 M 30 25-29 2:38:29.62 12:06/M
798 ADRIENNE THOMAN HARRISBURG PA 761 34 F 81 30-34 2:38:30.44 12:06/M
799 STEPHANIE LEONARD MECHANICSBURG PA 431 40 F 66 40-44 2:38:37.67 12:06/M
800 MELISSA ORFINO 942 35 F 109 35-39 2:39:02.18 12:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
801 MARY WALKER MECHANICSBURG PA 784 42 F 67 40-44 2:39:34.56 12:11/M
802 LAUREN NEISWENDER LEBANON PA 533 23 F 47 20-24 2:39:49.06 12:12/M
803 JOEY SIRRIANNIA LEBANON PA 692 23 M 22 20-24 2:39:49.27 12:12/M
804 JONATHAN MIKAN CAMP HILL PA 485 35 M 71 35-39 2:40:16.85 12:14/M
805 TERRI SANCHEZ MECHANICSBURG PA 654 52 F 23 50-54 2:40:23.93 12:15/M
806 VALERIE MCARDLE NEW YORK NY 462 49 F 35 45-49 2:40:26.65 12:15/M
807 ANDREW BRADFORD HARRISBURG PA 77 47 M 34 45-49 2:40:27.25 12:15/M
808 CHRISTIE WAGNER TOWER CITY PA 780 38 F 110 35-39 2:41:02.20 12:18/M
809 JEANNA CARL WILLIAMSTOWN PA 111 32 F 82 30-34 2:41:02.59 12:18/M
810 TIM WALTERS LUTHERVILLE MD 790 33 M 44 30-34 2:41:06.96 12:18/M
811 JOY KLINGER DUNCANNON PA 393 64 F 4 60-64 2:41:16.91 12:19/M
812 DEB KREISER ANNVILLE PA 404 56 F 10 55-59 2:41:30.85 12:20/M
813 HOPE DUDEK MECHANICSBURG PA 192 24 F 48 20-24 2:41:49.27 12:21/M
814 GABRIELLE SEDOR HARRISBURG PA 668 40 F 68 40-44 2:41:50.70 12:21/M
815 DAVE HEETER ANNVILLE PA 313 49 M 35 45-49 2:42:15.40 12:23/M
816 WILLIAM REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 619 50 M 38 50-54 2:42:34.72 12:25/M
817 MOLLY LAUTZENHEISER CARLISLE PA 423 24 F 49 20-24 2:42:58.91 12:26/M
818 CINDY ROGERS MECHANICSBURG PA 637 61 F 5 60-64 2:43:08.36 12:27/M
819 IRIS KAMPBELL PHILADELPHIA PA 359 35 F 111 35-39 2:43:11.86 12:27/M
820 KASEY JORDAN HARRISBURG PA 358 22 F 50 20-24 2:43:40.13 12:30/M
821 LESLIE MARSHALL 958 36 F 112 35-39 2:45:30.49 12:38/M
822 MWENYEWE DAWAN PHILADELPHIA PA 162 36 F 113 35-39 2:46:24.11 12:42/M
823 ASHLEIGH POLLART HARRISBURG PA 586 23 F 51 20-24 2:46:24.61 12:42/M
824 COURTNEY BAILEY HARRISBURG PA 26 23 F 52 20-24 2:46:28.06 12:42/M
825 NANETTE MCKEON MECHANICSBURG PA 470 35 F 114 35-39 2:48:06.86 12:50/M
826 JESSICA MOYER HEGINS PA 521 33 F 83 30-34 2:48:07.93 12:50/M
827 HEIDI GOODWIN MIFFLIN PA 276 40 F 69 40-44 2:48:10.83 12:50/M
828 KATIA FROCK MECHANICSBURG PA 238 32 F 84 30-34 2:49:14.51 12:55/M
829 KIRSTEN OLSON EPHRATA PA 551 24 F 53 20-24 2:49:15.47 12:55/M
830 DIANE BENNETT MECHANICSBURG PA 49 50 F 24 50-54 2:49:35.93 12:57/M
831 EDWARD BRAUER YORK PA 79 44 M 55 40-44 2:50:55.72 13:03/M
832 MATT DALEY HARRISBURG PA 155 29 M 31 25-29 2:51:01.29 13:03/M
833 ERIC SWEENEY BLOOMSBURG PA 750 25 M 32 25-29 2:51:59.53 13:08/M
834 KIERSTIN SPERRY QUARRYVILLE PA 717 27 F 69 25-29 2:54:14.22 13:18/M
835 CHRISTY EICHELBERGER CAMP HILL PA 204 28 F 70 25-29 2:54:15.61 13:18/M
836 KERRI BARRICK DILLSBURG PA 37 32 F 85 30-34 2:54:16.73 13:18/M
837 HEATHER CALLAGHAN DOVER PA 104 31 F 86 30-34 2:55:31.30 13:24/M
838 JON LEPLEY LANCASTER PA 433 39 M 72 35-39 2:56:06.27 13:27/M
839 KIERSTEN HYMAN CAMP HILL PA 350 39 F 115 35-39 2:56:45.19 13:30/M
840 CAROL BLEYLE PHILOMONT VA 63 46 F 36 45-49 2:58:17.76 13:37/M
841 NANCY DEREVJANIK COCKEYSVILLE MD 860 52 F 25 50-54 3:00:22.43 13:46/M
842 ALLISON SHARPE BOALSBURG PA 680 32 F 87 30-34 3:01:09.86 13:50/M
843 CHRIS GIPE HARRISBURG PA 265 69 M 11 65-99 3:02:58.05 13:58/M
844 LISA NANCOLLAS 978 50 F 26 50-54 3:06:54.68 14:16/M
845 LISA LANDIS DUNCANNON PA 417 35 F 116 35-39 3:08:25.02 14:23/M
846 TOM STANK MIDDLETOWN PA 721 32 M 45 30-34 3:08:31.10 14:23/M
847 MARIANNE SEILER 938 40 F 70 40-44 3:15:16.06 14:54/M
848 MORGAN HERLIHY MECHANICSBURG PA 319 25 F 71 25-29 3:22:07.63 15:26/M
849 PATRICK SHIELDS DRUMS PA 682 54 M 39 50-54 3:31:22.42 16:08/M