Pa Runners

GNC Live Well Liberty Mile - CHIP TIME

Overall Finish List

August 01, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

One For Fun

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 BRETT HOFFMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1334 17 M 1 Top Fin 5:05.82
2 JAMEY BEDNEZ 1663 34 M 2 Top Fin 5:23.55
3 YARDON BRANTLEY 1645 32 M 3 Top Fin 5:38.98
4 TODD HARMON LOWER BURRELL PA 1310 36 M 1 35-39 5:40.12
5 DOUGLAS BASINSKI PITTSBURGH PA 1129 43 M 1 40-44 5:42.80
6 ALEXANDER BENSHOFF PITTSBURGH PA 1132 24 M 1 20-24 5:44.12
7 THOMAS MOLOGNE 1633 16 M 1 14-19 5:45.42
8 HARRISON LAWSON WASHINGTON PA 1392 18 M 2 14-19 5:46.25
9 MATTHEW CONTI CHESWICK PA 1197 32 M 1 30-34 5:47.29
10 NATHAN ORR WEXFORD PA 1470 36 M 2 35-39 5:49.52
11 MIKE WAINAUSKIS CLAIRTON PA 1596 21 M 2 20-24 5:50.33
12 MARK FREY PITTSBURGH PA 1267 30 M 2 30-34 5:51.18
13 JULIAN PANNILL CARNEGIE PA 1476 32 M 3 30-34 5:51.79
14 STEVEN VAN WAGNER UNIONTOWN PA 1583 31 M 4 30-34 5:52.77
15 JASON KURTZ BETHEL PARK PA 1385 35 M 3 35-39 5:53.29
16 JEFF COULL PITTSBURGH PA 1199 25 M 1 25-29 5:54.80
17 JOEY PIZZINO STEUBENVILLE OH 1491 21 M 3 20-24 5:55.36
18 TOM WARNER 1651 32 M 5 30-34 5:56.02
19 JOHN SCHNEIDER PITTSBURGH PA 1531 34 M 6 30-34 5:57.23
20 JACOB VOELKER PITTSBURGH PA 1593 12 M 1 10-13 5:57.68
21 RICH SANDALA VENETIA 1667 52 M 1 50-54 5:59.42
22 SHAUN BYRNE PITTSBURGH PA 1166 35 M 4 35-39 6:00.60
23 ROBERT NELSON WEST MIFFLIN PA 1460 18 M 3 14-19 6:01.07
24 FREDERIC TARDIF MERCIER QC 1568 45 M 1 45-49 6:01.18
25 MATTHEW BLINKY PITTSBURGH PA 1137 29 M 2 25-29 6:01.50
26 ANDREW REILLY PITTSBURGH PA 1504 26 M 3 25-29 6:02.37
27 JOSH MARKLEY 1636 33 M 7 30-34 6:02.80
28 BRIAN SCHIEMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1529 40 M 2 40-44 6:03.44
29 RANDY ALWINE MCDONALD PA 1106 41 M 3 40-44 6:06.14
30 DJ STOVER PITTSBURGH PA 1559 29 M 4 25-29 6:06.37
31 TRAVIS HASTY 1635 34 M 8 30-34 6:06.72
32 RYAN LEVIS 1668 35 M 5 35-39 6:08.96
33 RICHARD HAIBACH VERONA PA 1304 29 M 5 25-29 6:09.01
34 DEREK PHILLIPS PITTSBURGH PA 1489 25 M 6 25-29 6:09.09
35 KEVIN FITZGERALD PITTSBURGH PA 1260 39 M 6 35-39 6:09.90
36 STEVEN PATTERSON BUTLER PA 1478 15 M 4 14-19 6:11.31
37 PATRICK MALONE PITTSBURGH PA 1418 11 M 2 10-13 6:13.09
38 JASON GIULIANA NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 1283 33 M 9 30-34 6:13.25
39 PAUL GROSSI BEAVER FALLS PA 1298 40 M 4 40-44 6:13.72
40 TOM GROMEK BETHEL PARK PA 1297 31 M 10 30-34 6:14.05
41 JOHN FROEHLICH BRADFORDWOODS PA 1269 39 M 7 35-39 6:15.91
42 NAHUM-OBED SANCHEZ UPPER SAINT CLAIR PA 1524 35 M 8 35-39 6:16.18
43 ADAM CETRA PITTSBURGH PA 1179 25 M 7 25-29 6:16.57
44 JONATHAN REILLY PITTSBURGH PA 1505 30 M 11 30-34 6:16.89
45 TIM PATTERSON BUTLER PA 1481 12 M 3 10-13 6:17.28
46 CARRIE CHISHOLM PITTSBURGH PA 1184 36 F 1 Top Fin 6:17.46
47 MARC RIGBY 1652 39 M 9 35-39 6:17.68
48 KEVIN VANASDALAN CORAOPOLIS PA 1585 36 M 10 35-39 6:18.12
49 RYAN DEARING PITTSBURGH PA 1212 29 M 8 25-29 6:18.48
50 MICHAEL WILSON PITTSBURGH PA 1607 32 M 12 30-34 6:18.65
51 NATHAN HOMITSKY PITTSBURGH PA 1338 29 M 9 25-29 6:19.29
52 NICK BOYKO DORMONT PA 1146 34 M 13 30-34 6:19.86
53 NICHOLAS MOLOGNE 1634 14 M 5 14-19 6:21.34
54 TARA FAGAN PITTSBURGH PA 1251 29 F 2 Top Fin 6:21.69
55 ALICIA TIMMINS PITTSBURGH PA 1577 24 F 3 Top Fin 6:22.36
56 WILLIAM STEWART JEANNETTE PA 1555 42 M 5 40-44 6:22.44
57 CRAIG SILVERBLATT PITTSBURGH PA 1540 31 M 14 30-34 6:23.28
58 DAVID MADL PRESTO PA 1416 34 M 15 30-34 6:23.81
59 ADAM RESOSKY NEW EAGLE PA 1511 38 M 11 35-39 6:23.89
60 JENNIFER BROWN PITTSBURGH PA 1157 29 F 1 25-29 6:23.95
61 CATHERINE HRACH GIBSONIA PA 1343 44 F 1 40-44 6:24.01
62 ERICA CILLO 1660 34 F 1 30-34 6:24.26
63 MATT MARINO 1638 15 M 6 14-19 6:24.34
64 MYCHAL KUBIAK PITTSBURGH PA 1384 25 M 10 25-29 6:24.52
65 ALLISON MAGAN 1643 27 F 2 25-29 6:25.07
66 BRIAN SOMMER PITTSBURGH PA 1547 38 M 12 35-39 6:25.92
67 CHRIS COLLINS PITTSBURGH PA 1194 30 M 16 30-34 6:25.98
68 CARRIE DEUTSCH ALLISON PARK PA 1217 24 F 1 20-24 6:27.33
69 SAMUEL DALFONSO MONESSEN PA 1207 25 M 11 25-29 6:27.39
70 KEITH GEPHART PITTSBURGH PA 1278 45 M 2 45-49 6:27.62
71 NATALIE BRAHM SEVEN FIELDS PA 1147 28 F 3 25-29 6:28.37
72 JOSEPH DALFONSO PITTSBURGH PA 1206 28 M 12 25-29 6:28.38
73 DAVID KENT PITTSBURGH PA 1369 41 M 6 40-44 6:28.97
74 STEFFANY RUBEL PITTSBURGH PA 1518 27 F 4 25-29 6:31.54
75 SUSAN LINDBLOOM 1640 25 F 5 25-29 6:32.29
76 LAUREN SCHIEB PITTSBURGH PA 1528 27 F 6 25-29 6:34.15
77 ALEXA MILLER BELLE VERNON PA 1442 29 F 7 25-29 6:37.44
78 AUBREY HILLMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1326 27 F 8 25-29 6:38.24
79 MARIA JOSSELYN 1670 15 F 1 14-19 6:39.25
80 LUKE SADECKY NEW KENSINGTON PA 1522 32 M 17 30-34 6:39.26
81 LINDSAY BLINKY PITTSBURGH PA 1136 27 F 9 25-29 6:40.29
82 JAMIE BUTLER WASHINGTON PA 1163 23 F 2 20-24 6:40.60
83 BEAU CONCILIO 1639 29 M 13 25-29 6:41.11
84 ADRIENNE COOK PITTSBURGH PA 1198 46 F 1 45-49 6:41.65
85 STUSH SADOWSKI LAWRENCE PA 1523 56 M 1 55-59 6:41.75
86 SABRINA SHANER PITTSBURGH PA 1534 37 F 1 35-39 6:42.08
87 LUCAS SKELLY 1669 16 M 7 14-19 6:42.48
88 THOMAS PATTERSON BUTLER PA 1479 46 M 3 45-49 6:42.95
89 LAWRENCE SHIELDS PITTSBURGH PA 1535 32 M 18 30-34 6:42.96
90 MARIE EANES-FENNELLY PITTSBURGH PA 1244 26 F 10 25-29 6:43.24
91 TINO MIRELES PITTSBURGH PA 1445 24 M 4 20-24 6:43.40
92 CAMILLE HOLLAND MURRYSVILLE PA 1335 20 F 3 20-24 6:43.55
93 AVI BAYER PITTSBURGH PA 1130 29 M 14 25-29 6:43.89
94 BRETT LUBAY PITTSBURGH PA 1404 33 M 19 30-34 6:44.68
95 JOSEPH THAMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1574 37 M 13 35-39 6:46.21
96 ERIN DRIGGERS NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 1230 33 F 2 30-34 6:46.43
97 JESSICA SICKLER PITTSBURGH PA 1536 35 F 2 35-39 6:46.46
98 CASSANDRE CONTI CHESWICK PA 1196 29 F 11 25-29 6:46.73
99 JONATHAN SPEICHER PITTSBURGH PA 1549 37 M 14 35-39 6:46.86
100 STEVEN OBRANOVICH PITTSBURGH PA 1466 27 M 15 25-29 6:48.11
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 TYLER PENNER BEDFORD PA 1487 27 M 16 25-29 6:48.64
102 KIM LAMBERT BRIDGEVILLE PA 1388 46 F 2 45-49 6:49.44
103 JULIANN CELICH AMBRIDGE PA 1178 26 F 12 25-29 6:49.65
104 CLARE MCCARTHY MURRYSVILLE PA 1427 13 F 1 10-13 6:50.42
105 ANN NOVAK NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 1464 50 F 1 50-54 6:50.78
106 CHRIS VISSICHELLI 1642 28 M 17 25-29 6:50.85
107 KEITH WEIGHTMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1601 41 M 7 40-44 6:52.07
108 JOSEPH BEYER PITTSBURGH 306 45 M 4 45-49 6:52.89
109 JEFFREY EATON PITTSBURGH PA 1245 39 M 15 35-39 6:53.22
110 ANNA BREWTON PITTSBURGH PA 1152 23 F 4 20-24 6:53.75
111 ALLYSSA JONES SLIPPERY ROCK PA 1359 21 F 5 20-24 6:53.96
112 NICK WALTERS CORAOPOLIS PA 1599 24 M 5 20-24 6:54.37
113 DAVID DAMES PITTSBURGH PA 1208 62 M 1 60-64 6:55.10
114 RAYMOND MCCANNA HUNKER PA 1426 23 M 6 20-24 6:55.30
115 BRITTANY GONCAR GLENSHAW PA 1288 25 F 13 25-29 6:55.68
116 CHUCK YEOMANS CARNEGIE PA 1618 28 M 18 25-29 6:56.89
117 STEPHEN KEITH PITTSBURGH PA 1368 47 M 5 45-49 6:57.01
118 ANNIE FEDEROFF PITTSBURGH PA 1254 26 F 14 25-29 6:57.57
119 MICHAEL WANDLING PITTSBURGH PA 1600 24 M 7 20-24 6:58.31
120 SAM GLOVICK PITTSBURGH PA 1287 38 M 16 35-39 6:58.34
121 MIRIAM BAECHLE PITTSBURGH PA 1117 27 F 15 25-29 6:58.97
122 JOHN TANSKI SEWICKLEY PA 1565 66 M 1 65-69 6:59.68
123 JEFFERY FINE PITTSBURGH PA 1258 50 M 2 50-54 7:00.57
124 NICK GREER JEFFERSON HILLS PA 1292 21 M 8 20-24 7:02.14
125 SCOTT GLIEBE PITTSBURGH PA 1285 37 M 17 35-39 7:03.57
126 JEFF CICCHINI MONESSEN PA 1187 43 M 8 40-44 7:03.84
127 VERONICA KEENAN GIBSONIA PA 1366 43 F 2 40-44 7:05.75
128 ERIN CATALINA PITTSBURGH PA 1176 36 F 3 35-39 7:06.98
129 BRIAN CLISTA PITTSBURGH PA 1191 48 M 6 45-49 7:08.03
130 ERIN CARLSON PITTSBURGH PA 1173 29 F 16 25-29 7:08.18
131 SARAH AIKEN PITTSBURGH PA 1103 16 F 2 14-19 7:10.50
132 ERIC POLISCHAK 1650 39 M 18 35-39 7:11.09
133 KEITH VANASDALAN CORAOPOLIS PA 1584 43 M 9 40-44 7:11.71
134 RACHEL GALANDA NEW BRIGHTON PA 1272 42 F 3 40-44 7:12.29
135 DANIELLE YEAGER PITTSBURGH PA 1616 32 F 3 30-34 7:13.66
136 LINDSAY MCINTOSH CARNEGIE PA 1434 28 F 17 25-29 7:13.80
137 CHRISTIAN CETRA PITTSBURGH PA 1180 27 M 19 25-29 7:14.44
138 DAN HENRY PITTSBURGH PA 1319 25 M 20 25-29 7:14.79
139 JEFF CATALINA PITTSBURGH PA 1177 40 M 10 40-44 7:15.57
140 GREG VENBRUX PITTSBURGH PA 1587 35 M 19 35-39 7:15.60
141 ANGELA RUSSO NORTH HUNTINGDON PA 1520 24 F 6 20-24 7:16.25
142 ASHLEY NOWICKI PITTSBURGH PA 1465 23 F 7 20-24 7:17.29
143 ALISON AXTMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1115 13 F 2 10-13 7:17.74
144 JULIE AMSDELL PORT VUE PA 1108 28 F 18 25-29 7:18.05
145 TERESA LUCCHETTI PITTSBURGH PA 1408 31 F 4 30-34 7:18.10
146 JUSTIN HILLMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1327 30 M 20 30-34 7:19.96
147 ANDREW KILEY PITTSBURGH PA 1371 35 M 20 35-39 7:20.09
148 RICHARD ERNSBERGEER 1649 35 M 21 35-39 7:20.27
149 SEAN JR. AIKEN PITTSBURGH PA 1104 9 M 1 1- 9 7:21.74
150 BRYAN HAFFELY PITTSBURGH PA 1303 28 M 21 25-29 7:21.94
151 JOE BARTOSZEWICZ PITTSBURGH PA 1128 51 M 3 50-54 7:21.99
152 ALLI JERMAN WARREN PA 1356 23 F 8 20-24 7:22.03
153 MARK HOSPODAR PITTSBURGH PA 1342 60 M 2 60-64 7:25.08
154 MELISSA SEVIMLI PITTSBURGH PA 1533 36 F 4 35-39 7:25.65
155 LUKAS DUNAWAY MCKEESPORT 733 12 M 4 10-13 7:26.90
156 JOANNE WHITE PITTSBURGH PA 1605 39 F 5 35-39 7:27.54
157 SAMUEL FERRARO NATRONA HTS PA 1255 41 M 11 40-44 7:27.80
158 ALEXANDRE TARDIF MERCIER QC 1566 18 M 8 14-19 7:28.60
159 FRANCIE SUKITCH MOON TWP PA 1563 42 F 4 40-44 7:28.64
160 JAMES SHIREMAN 1671 37 M 22 35-39 7:30.12
161 LORA GRESS GREENSBURG PA 1293 31 F 5 30-34 7:30.14
162 ERIC SIPPLE MOON TWP PA 1541 35 M 23 35-39 7:32.08
163 LINDSEY GRANTZ PITTSBURGH PA 1290 29 F 19 25-29 7:32.65
164 GAIL PLANZ-WACHTER PITTSBURGH PA 1492 48 F 3 45-49 7:32.79
165 BILL SCHMITT PITTSBURGH PA 1530 62 M 3 60-64 7:33.01
166 ALYSON MAY PITTSBURGH PA 1423 28 F 20 25-29 7:33.29
167 SARA BYRNE PITTSBURGH PA 1165 30 F 6 30-34 7:33.63
168 EVGENIA TROFIMOVA PITTSBURGH PA 1580 28 F 21 25-29 7:34.30
169 ELIZABETH WOODWELL PITTSBURGH PA 1611 15 F 3 14-19 7:34.51
170 BRYAN ROHM 1646 31 M 21 30-34 7:34.77
171 CARL GREENLEE PITTSBURGH PA 1291 28 M 22 25-29 7:35.38
172 ADAM FINCH PITTSBURGH PA 1257 30 M 22 30-34 7:36.60
173 SCOTT PACK PITTSBURGH PA 1475 24 M 9 20-24 7:37.06
174 ROBYN STEWART EVANS CITY PA 1554 31 F 7 30-34 7:38.45
175 LAURA HAKEL PITTSBURGH PA 1305 25 F 22 25-29 7:38.58
176 PAUL SKELLY PITTSBURGH PA 1542 43 M 12 40-44 7:39.23
177 KRISTEN AXTMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1116 11 F 3 10-13 7:39.50
178 CINDY HAIBACH 1664 32 F 8 30-34 7:41.98
179 EDWARD MOSLANDER MCKEESPORT PA 1448 27 M 23 25-29 7:42.38
180 BETH BALOGH MCKEESPORT PA 1119 31 F 9 30-34 7:42.92
181 ROBERT WAGNER PITTSBURGH PA 1595 56 M 2 55-59 7:43.02
182 GLENN HUETTER CANONSBURG PA 1344 23 M 10 20-24 7:44.32
183 CHRISTOPHER SMITH 1622 32 M 23 30-34 7:46.50
184 RACHEL KREIDER JEFFERSON HILLS PA 1382 30 F 10 30-34 7:46.72
185 DAVID GOODNIGHT GIBSONIA PA 1289 40 M 13 40-44 7:47.47
186 KATHERINE COLTON MARS PA 1195 41 F 5 40-44 7:49.55
187 RITA CICCARIELLO GIBSONIA PA 1186 47 F 4 45-49 7:52.50
188 DONNA TAYLOR 1654 49 F 5 45-49 7:53.26
189 SCOTT SLANEY PITTSBURGH PA 1543 44 M 14 40-44 7:53.55
190 JOSHUA DEBOGOVICH PITTSBURGH PA 1213 33 M 24 30-34 7:55.48
191 JENNIFER REITH VERONA PA 1506 33 F 11 30-34 7:55.55
192 GEORGE LUCAS PITTSBURGH PA 1407 32 M 25 30-34 7:56.25
193 SUZANNE POLAK PITTSBURGH PA 1493 36 F 6 35-39 7:57.94
194 JENNIFER CALLEAR MCKEESPORT PA 1169 36 F 7 35-39 7:58.10
195 JOSEPH GEORGE UNIONTOWN PA 1276 67 M 2 65-69 7:58.28
196 STEPHANIE MARASTI-GEORG PITTSBURGH PA 1419 34 F 12 30-34 7:59.36
197 CHELSEA PRIOR PITTSBURGH PA 1500 29 F 23 25-29 8:01.45
198 JENNIFER HINDS BRIDGEVILLE PA 1328 28 F 24 25-29 8:02.35
199 ROBERT KREBS PITTSBURGH PA 1381 55 M 3 55-59 8:04.00
200 SHEILA DAVIS ARLINGTON VA 1210 23 F 9 20-24 8:04.00
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 JOHN LAUKAITIS PITTSBURGH PA 1389 32 M 26 30-34 8:04.15
202 VERONICA HESS WASHINGTON PA 1324 11 F 4 10-13 8:05.67
203 MARSHA HALEY MARS PA 1306 45 F 6 45-49 8:05.96
204 JENNIFER BRODT PITTSBURGH PA 1154 49 F 7 45-49 8:06.91
205 TYLER KEENAN GIBSONIA PA 1365 13 M 5 10-13 8:06.97
206 MARY MORGAN VALENCIA PA 1447 55 F 1 55-59 8:07.20
207 ANNA DILLON 1627 32 F 13 30-34 8:07.23
208 ANDREA DEVRIES PITTSBURGH PA 1220 45 F 8 45-49 8:07.31
209 DANIEL BENSON BEREA OH 1133 10 M 6 10-13 8:07.94
210 JOSEPH GACESA NEW BRIGHTON PA 1270 6 M 2 1- 9 8:08.79
211 SABINE KANE NEW BRIGHTON PA 1362 54 F 2 50-54 8:08.94
212 LORI CRISP FINLEYVILLE PA 1201 33 F 14 30-34 8:09.50
213 OLIVIER TARDIF MERCIER QC 1569 17 M 9 14-19 8:10.21
214 AMY HOFFMAN CRANBERRY TWP PA 1331 32 F 15 30-34 8:10.57
215 ADAM BROWN MCKEESPORT PA 1155 35 M 24 35-39 8:10.65
216 JESSICA WINGEN PITTSBURGH PA 1608 22 F 10 20-24 8:11.17
217 HANNAH DIORIO-TOTH PITTSBURGH PA 1222 25 F 25 25-29 8:11.47
218 JENNIFER KENT PITTSBURGH PA 1370 40 F 6 40-44 8:12.01
219 ERIC HUNTERMARK PITTSBURGH 535 22 M 11 20-24 8:12.10
220 DEANA BOGGS OAKDALE PA 1139 35 F 8 35-39 8:12.18
221 SANDRA ZUGELL SEVEN FIELDS PA 1621 37 F 9 35-39 8:13.00
222 BRITTANY DEVINE PITTSBURGH PA 1218 23 F 11 20-24 8:14.11
223 JOHN MCCARTHY MURRYSVILLE PA 1428 53 M 4 50-54 8:14.52
224 AMY SHIREMAN 1672 36 F 10 35-39 8:14.54
225 ROBERT HULL 1637 41 M 15 40-44 8:17.91
226 BILL HOFFMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1333 49 M 7 45-49 8:17.96
227 ROBERT LEIDIGH PITTSBURGH PA 1394 59 M 4 55-59 8:20.43
228 TIM TREMONT MCKEESPORT PA 1579 61 M 4 60-64 8:21.57
229 BRENNA HUNT CRANBERRY TWP PA 1348 10 F 5 10-13 8:22.08
230 JASON GLASSER ETNA PA 1284 28 M 24 25-29 8:24.71
231 RACHEL RUTKOSKI CRANBERRY TWP PA 1521 37 F 11 35-39 8:25.01
232 ERIN DOREMUS MOON TOWNSHIP PA 1227 34 F 16 30-34 8:25.92
233 LORI PRENDERGAST PITTSBURGH PA 1496 41 F 7 40-44 8:29.52
234 CHELSEA HENRY TORONTO OH 1318 18 F 4 14-19 8:29.97
235 STEPHANIE D'ABARNO MARS PA 1205 33 F 17 30-34 8:30.16
236 ROB WELLINGTON PITTSBURGH PA 1602 33 M 27 30-34 8:31.01
237 PATTI GRZEGORCZYK GLENSHAW PA 1302 45 F 9 45-49 8:31.23
238 ED KILLMEYER WARRENDALE PA 1372 60 M 5 60-64 8:31.46
239 MELISSA LAUKAITIS PITTSBURGH PA 1390 35 F 12 35-39 8:35.48
240 JEFFREY LOGEMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1402 40 M 16 40-44 8:36.54
241 COLLEEN HESS WASHINGTON PA 1322 40 F 8 40-44 8:37.54
242 KEVIN STILES PITTSBURGH PA 1557 52 M 5 50-54 8:37.88
243 JENNIFER CICCHINI MONESSEN PA 1188 40 F 9 40-44 8:39.51
244 BARBARA FORD GIBSONIA PA 1264 55 F 2 55-59 8:40.45
245 ELIZABETH HESSEL PITTSBURGH PA 1325 31 F 18 30-34 8:41.69
246 HANNAH JAMES PITTSBURGH PA 1355 10 F 6 10-13 8:41.94
247 LEAH DUGAN PITTSBURGH PA 1235 29 F 26 25-29 8:43.57
248 ELANA BARKOWITZ PITTSBURGH PA 1124 26 F 27 25-29 8:45.17
249 KENNY PEGHER 1629 12 M 7 10-13 8:47.70
250 LORI GEPHART PITTSBURGH PA 1279 44 F 10 40-44 8:49.48
251 ALISA JAMES PITTSBURGH PA 1354 43 F 11 40-44 8:52.39
252 COLLEEN GAUGHAN PITTSBURGH PA 1273 53 F 3 50-54 8:52.89
253 CHLOE WILSON 1624 15 F 5 14-19 8:54.37
254 STEVE ANTHONY PITTSBURGH PA 1113 35 M 25 35-39 8:54.51
255 AIDAN ANTHONY PITTSBURGH PA 1110 8 M 3 1- 9 8:55.54
256 MELISSA PIFER PITTSBURGH PA 1490 30 F 19 30-34 8:55.65
257 GEHRETT SMITH MCKEESPORT PA 1544 81 M 1 70-99 8:55.82
258 MARIA INKS PITTSBURGH PA 1350 35 F 13 35-39 8:58.24
259 APRIL HOFFMAN MCKEES ROCKS PA 1332 35 F 14 35-39 8:58.59
260 CARA KOERNER PITTSBURGH PA 1379 22 F 12 20-24 8:58.89
261 ERAS YAGER PITTSBURGH PA 1614 13 F 7 10-13 8:59.59
262 JOHN DECOLATI 1675 52 M 6 50-54 9:00.01
263 CHARITY MOZDY ERE PA 1453 31 F 20 30-34 9:01.61
264 STEPHANIE KOWAL PITTSBURGH PA 1380 39 F 15 35-39 9:02.08
265 NATHAN KOCIELA MURRYSVILLE PA 1376 8 M 4 1- 9 9:02.30
266 CHRISTINA WERDANN PITTSBURGH PA 1603 31 F 21 30-34 9:02.49
267 ALICIA HARMON WHITE OAK PA 1309 26 F 28 25-29 9:03.34
268 RYAN KOCIELA MURRYSVILLE PA 1378 41 M 17 40-44 9:03.67
269 HEIDI DEZAYAS VERONA PA 1221 27 F 29 25-29 9:04.07
270 FRANK DEFAZIO 1676 50 M 7 50-54 9:06.33
271 EVAN STEIN PITTSBURGH PA 1552 32 M 28 30-34 9:06.33
272 MAGGIE WOODWELL PITTSBURGH PA 1612 12 F 8 10-13 9:06.39
273 JACQUELINE FRIEDMAN TRUMBULL CT 1268 26 F 30 25-29 9:06.44
274 KATHLEEN FITZSIMMONS PITTSBURGH PA 1261 25 F 31 25-29 9:09.36
275 KRISTY WEIDNER 1626 34 F 22 30-34 9:10.11
276 MAX PEGHER 1632 7 M 5 1- 9 9:11.30
277 ABBY MUSE 1630 12 F 9 10-13 9:11.52
278 MICHAEL HARDWICK WEST HOMESTEAD PA 1308 33 M 29 30-34 9:12.08
279 COLLEEN BURNS MCKEESPORT PA 1162 54 F 4 50-54 9:12.99
280 HEATHER EILERT PITTSBURGH PA 1249 38 F 16 35-39 9:13.57
281 VERONICA EDMONDS PITTSBURGH PA 1247 12 F 10 10-13 9:15.61
282 ANTHONY BOSCO 1641 13 M 8 10-13 9:15.78
283 MORGAN SNYDER 1661 7 F 1 1- 9 9:16.33
284 GEMMA PRION PRESTO PA 1498 5 F 2 1- 9 9:16.44
285 JOE CARMELLO PITTSBURGH PA 1175 38 M 26 35-39 9:16.51
286 BILL PRION PRESTO PA 1497 53 M 8 50-54 9:16.60
287 KIRA BOWERS PITTSBURGH PA 1144 28 F 32 25-29 9:18.24
288 KISA SNYDER PITTSBURGH PA 1546 41 F 12 40-44 9:18.37
289 SUSANNE VARRATI PITTSBURGH PA 1586 29 F 33 25-29 9:18.71
290 KAYLA HUETTER PITTSBURGH PA 1345 21 F 13 20-24 9:19.11
291 SARA DAUM PITTSBURGH PA 1209 30 F 23 30-34 9:19.48
292 AMY CAMPBELL PITTSBURGH PA 1170 41 F 13 40-44 9:19.98
293 ALLISON JEZAK PITTSBBURGH PA 1357 26 F 34 25-29 9:20.02
294 HEATHER LUBAY PITTSBURGH PA 1405 32 F 24 30-34 9:21.39
295 TOM DAVIS KITTANNING PA 1211 61 M 6 60-64 9:22.03
296 ERIK MEDNIS PITTSBURGH PA 1435 5 M 6 1- 9 9:24.78
297 MARISS MEDNIS PITTSBURGH PA 1436 38 M 27 35-39 9:24.98
298 JENNIFER BOSCO WHITE OAK PA 1142 37 F 17 35-39 9:25.83
299 ASHLEY DRABIK PITTSBURGH PA 1228 24 F 14 20-24 9:25.92
300 CHARLOTTE BOGNER PITTSBURGH PA 1140 66 F 1 65-69 9:28.04
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
301 VINCENT NIEDERMAYER PITTSBURGH PA 1463 7 M 7 1- 9 9:28.29
302 HEATHER CARMELLO PITTSBURGH PA 1174 33 F 25 30-34 9:28.42
303 TARA KALOZ DORMONT PA 1360 27 F 35 25-29 9:31.43
304 LISA BEYER PITTSBURGH PA 1134 43 F 14 40-44 9:32.24
305 WILLIAM KEGEL PITTSBURGH PA 1367 62 M 7 60-64 9:34.23
306 ALYSSA GEPHART PITTSBURGH PA 1277 18 F 6 14-19 9:34.39
307 JASON STRUSHENLEY 1653 41 M 18 40-44 9:35.21
308 ROBERT YAGER PITTSBURGH PA 1615 52 M 9 50-54 9:35.75
309 LORRIE CHEEKS ELIZABETH PA 1182 42 F 15 40-44 9:39.75
310 JENNIFER DUNN PITTSBURGH PA 1237 28 F 36 25-29 9:44.66
311 FRANK DESIMONE VERONA PA 1215 35 M 28 35-39 9:44.67
312 ALEXANDRA FORNEY 1658 9 F 3 1- 9 9:44.99
313 MIKE FORNEY 1656 39 M 29 35-39 9:45.22
314 CHRISSY CHURCH PITTSBURGH PA 1185 38 F 18 35-39 9:47.94
315 THOMAS GENT LOWER BURRELL PA 1275 55 M 5 55-59 9:50.59
316 SHERI DUTTER PITTSBURGH PA 1240 46 F 10 45-49 9:52.70
317 DANIELLE AURETTO PITTSBURGH PA 1114 36 F 19 35-39 9:53.18
318 MARC BRENNER 15220 PA 1151 27 M 25 25-29 9:53.84
319 JENNY JACOBSON PITTSBURGH PA 1353 26 F 37 25-29 9:54.00
320 ASHLEY CHEEKS ELIZABETH PA 1181 23 F 15 20-24 9:54.45
321 PAIGE GROGAN PITTSBURGH PA 1296 14 F 7 14-19 9:54.47
322 TRACY CRON GIBSONIA PA 1202 28 F 38 25-29 10:02.74
323 ISAAC REITZELL PITTSBURGH PA 1507 6 M 8 1- 9 10:03.24
324 MARIA FROLLO PITTSBURGH 532 35 F 20 35-39 10:03.44
325 MATT REITZELL PITTSBURGH PA 1509 36 M 30 35-39 10:05.24
326 RACHEL MARINI 1655 24 F 16 20-24 10:05.39
327 PEGGY FLOWERS EIGHT FOUR PA 1262 54 F 5 50-54 10:06.15
328 AUTUMN KUZY WASHINGTON PA 1387 23 F 17 20-24 10:07.27
329 KATIE AGUGLIA 1665 12 F 11 10-13 10:08.58
330 ALEXA STUART GIBSONIA PA 1560 6 F 4 1- 9 10:09.08
331 SUSAN ALTMAN PITTSBURGH PA 1105 56 F 3 55-59 10:09.13
332 LESLIE KLAPPERICH CARNEGIE PA 1374 37 F 21 35-39 10:11.99
333 ABBY CHEN PITTSBURGH PA 1183 33 F 26 30-34 10:13.67
334 CARI PORTER PITTSBURGH PA 1495 39 F 22 35-39 10:13.69
335 ALUNDA EDMONDS PITTSBURGH PA 1246 41 F 16 40-44 10:15.10
336 SCOTT DELLETT GETTYSBURG PA 1214 51 M 10 50-54 10:15.16
337 CAITLIN HOWE 1644 24 F 18 20-24 10:17.03
338 MACY LEVICK PITTSBURGH PA 1398 12 F 12 10-13 10:19.97
339 JANET HELBIG CRANBERRY TWP PA 1316 49 F 11 45-49 10:20.73
340 JUDITH CALLAGHAN GLENSHAW PA 1168 51 F 6 50-54 10:20.98
341 JOAN GROGAN PITTSBURGH PA 1295 49 F 12 45-49 10:21.10
342 VICTOR SICLARI PITTSBURGH PA 1537 52 M 11 50-54 10:21.92
343 SARAH SIELSKI GIBSONIA PA 1538 29 F 39 25-29 10:23.50
344 GENEVIEVE BOETTO PITTSBURGH PA 1138 25 F 40 25-29 10:26.48
345 FRAN AGUGLIA 1666 43 F 17 40-44 10:30.00
346 TERESE VORSHECK 1662 51 F 7 50-54 10:30.48
347 KELLY RADINSKY CRANBERRY TWP PA 1502 39 F 23 35-39 10:34.18
348 CHERI PEGHER 1623 41 F 18 40-44 10:34.25
349 MOLLY DESIMONE VERONA PA 1216 38 F 24 35-39 10:34.43
350 GRACE DRINKHALL IMPERIAL PA 1231 10 F 13 10-13 10:34.62
351 NICHOLE NIEDERMAYER PITTSBURGH PA 1461 35 F 25 35-39 10:35.47
352 HAYDEN LULKOVITZ CANONSBURG PA 1409 8 M 9 1- 9 10:35.53
353 VICTORIA NIEDERMAYER PITTSBURGH PA 1462 9 F 5 1- 9 10:35.85
354 SHELBY COLE NEW BRIGHTON PA 1192 31 F 27 30-34 10:37.02
355 JAMES LULKOVITZ CANONSBURG PA 1410 47 M 8 45-49 10:39.94
356 HEATHER SCANLON PITTSBURGH PA 1526 46 F 13 45-49 10:41.98
357 RICK BOOTH PITTSBURGH PA 1141 66 M 3 65-69 10:43.20
358 MARCY BYRNE PITTSBURGH PA 1164 31 F 28 30-34 10:43.37
359 VICKI PRION PRESTO PA 1499 50 F 8 50-54 10:47.55
360 MEGHAN WOLF MUNHALL PA 1610 20 F 19 20-24 10:49.13
361 PETER MCDEVITT PITTSBURGH PA 1433 27 M 26 25-29 10:52.02
362 JAIME MCDEVITT PITTSBURGH PA 1432 26 F 41 25-29 10:52.46
363 LYDIA STUART GIBSONIA PA 1562 4 F 6 1- 9 10:53.10
364 KATE STUART GIBSONIA PA 1561 33 F 29 30-34 10:53.90
365 TOM MERKLE CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP PA 1438 35 M 31 35-39 10:54.06
366 AUBREY MERKLE CRANBERRY TOWNSHIP PA 1437 36 F 26 35-39 10:55.92
367 LAURIE DRINKHALL IMPERIAL PA 1232 40 F 19 40-44 10:57.88
368 SYLVIE CYR MERCIER QC 1204 44 F 20 40-44 11:01.22
369 GLORIA STONE UNIONTOWN PA 1558 23 F 20 20-24 11:01.43
370 DONNA HUNTERMARK PITTSBURGH 534 52 F 9 50-54 11:02.21
371 TERRI LEDONNE MCKEESPORT PA 1393 47 F 14 45-49 11:02.94
372 LEIGH RIEMER CONWAY PA 1513 59 F 4 55-59 11:07.42
373 PATRICIA PACEY AVALON PA 1474 70 F 1 70-99 11:07.57
374 NICOLE KOCIELA MURRYSVILLE PA 1377 38 F 27 35-39 11:08.00
375 KYLE LEVICK PITTSBURGH PA 1397 11 M 9 10-13 11:08.09
376 MARIA ORTA BETHEL PARK PA 1471 42 F 21 40-44 11:08.22
377 JAMIE KOCIELA MURRYSVILLE PA 1375 5 F 7 1- 9 11:08.50
378 TINA LEVICK PITTSBURGH PA 1399 42 F 22 40-44 11:08.90
379 JOSHUA WALBURN PITTSBURGH PA 1597 15 M 10 14-19 11:12.26
380 KELLY WALBURN PITTSBURGH PA 1598 39 F 28 35-39 11:12.65
381 MARCY ANTHONY PITTSBURGH PA 1112 32 F 30 30-34 11:22.13
382 AVA ANTHONY PITTSBURGH PA 1111 6 F 8 1- 9 11:22.18
383 ANDREA LURIER BADEN PA 1412 51 F 10 50-54 11:24.75
384 MEL REITZELL PITTSBURGH PA 1510 6 F 9 1- 9 11:24.89
385 JENNIFER REITZELL PITTSBURGH PA 1508 35 F 29 35-39 11:25.43
386 ERIN RAMSEY ELIZABETH PA 1503 32 F 31 30-34 11:26.90
387 CANDY COLLINS BRIDGEVILLE PA 1193 29 F 42 25-29 11:27.42
388 ELEANOR HARRISON ALLISON PARK PA 1312 11 F 14 10-13 11:29.27
389 NICHOLAS MUFFI FINLEYVILLE PA 1455 10 M 10 10-13 11:31.22
390 KENNETH MUFFI FINLEYVILLE PA 1454 50 M 12 50-54 11:32.68
391 COURTNEY DUNN CRANBERRY TWP PA 1236 20 F 21 20-24 11:34.29
392 LUCAS BALKEY 1674 4 M 10 1- 9 11:34.48
393 DARCY HARRISON ALLISON PARK PA 1311 10 F 15 10-13 11:39.01
394 KEITH HARRISON ALLISON PARK PA 1313 49 M 9 45-49 11:39.07
395 CADENCE FORNEY 1659 7 F 10 1- 9 11:52.37
396 NEELUM MITTAL 1673 32 F 32 30-34 11:54.20
397 CHRISTINE FORNEY 1657 38 F 30 35-39 11:54.61
398 KELLY LULKOVITZ CANONSBURG PA 1411 38 F 31 35-39 11:57.41
399 STAN HUNTER UPPER ST CLAIR PA 1349 75 M 2 70-99 11:58.48
400 AMELIE TARDIF MERCIER QC 1567 15 F 8 14-19 12:02.82
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
401 MEGHAN BARNARD PITTSBURGH PA 1126 9 F 11 1- 9 12:03.37
402 JAMIE HAYDEN PITTSBURGH PA 1315 25 F 43 25-29 12:09.02
403 STACIE TATE CLYMER PA 1570 43 F 23 40-44 12:20.97
404 ADDISON GIGLIONE PITTSBURGH 745 7 F 12 1- 9 12:22.25
405 KRISTY GIGLIONE PITTSBURGH 746 35 F 32 35-39 12:23.28
406 JANICE BARNARD PITTSBURGH PA 1125 45 F 15 45-49 12:33.62
407 SARAH STEELE PITTSBURGH PA 1551 26 F 44 25-29 12:37.47
408 ELLEN EGLEY PITTSBURGH PA 1248 31 F 33 30-34 12:50.17
409 KEVIN MYERS FREEDOM PA 1458 59 M 6 55-59 12:52.25
410 ANITA MYERS FREEDOM PA 1456 49 F 16 45-49 12:52.26
411 LYDIA LINDSAY PITTSBURGH PA 1401 51 F 11 50-54 13:04.16
412 GRANT LINDSAY PITTSBURGH PA 1400 48 M 10 45-49 13:04.38
413 LORI TEDESCO UPPER SAINT CLAIR PA 1571 43 F 24 40-44 13:05.68
414 ZIA TEDESCO UPPER SAINT CLAIR PA 1573 6 F 13 1- 9 13:06.18
415 TRAVIS TEDESCO UPPER SAINT CLAIR PA 1572 42 M 19 40-44 13:07.08
416 JULIE CANTRELL MCMURRAY PA 1171 42 F 25 40-44 13:07.31
417 LEN MILLER WEXFORD PA 1444 45 M 11 45-49 13:15.07
418 EMILY MOORE PITTSBURGH PA 1446 29 F 45 25-29 13:16.73
419 ELIZABETH GRIFFIN PITTSBURGH PA 1294 58 F 5 55-59 13:21.96
420 HILDY JOHNSON 1647 56 F 6 55-59 13:25.85
421 GRACE AIKEN PITTSBURGH PA 1102 7 F 14 1- 9 13:27.84
422 ANNA AIKEN PITTSBURGH PA 1101 41 F 26 40-44 13:34.60
423 COLLEEN DURAND CORAOPOLIS PA 1239 38 F 33 35-39 13:40.25
424 VALINDA PFABE PITTSBURGH PA 1488 52 F 12 50-54 13:41.31
425 JENNIFER MOSLANDER MCKEESPORT PA 1449 29 F 46 25-29 13:47.66
426 LOIS RIVERA PITTSBURGH PA 1514 62 F 1 60-64 15:07.73
 

Kids of Steel

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 FREDRICK HIER PITTSBURGH 762 21 M 1 Top Fin 5:34.21
2 GRANT RAUTERKUS PITTSBURGH 825 16 M 2 Top Fin 5:47.98
3 MARTIN EDDY-HARVEY PITTSBURGH 736 21 M 3 Top Fin 5:58.66
4 DEMETRI LARDAS PITTSBURGH 787 19 M 1 14-99 6:02.71
5 DANIEL GOLDSTEIN PITTSBURGH 749 19 M 2 14-99 6:05.13
6 JEFF IGIMS PITTSBURGH 765 39 M 3 14-99 6:11.91
7 HANS WILLIAM ROTTMANN PITTSBURGH 830 12 M 1 10-13 6:24.48
8 JOHN MOLOGNE 878 11 M 2 10-13 6:26.92
9 LUCY WASKIEWICZ PITTSBURGH 853 12 F 1 Top Fin 6:28.89
10 MALIK WELLS PITTSBURGH 856 12 M 3 10-13 6:34.84
11 MATTHEW LAMPL PITTSBURGH 786 19 M 4 14-99 6:41.06
12 ANNA IGIMS PITTSBURGH 764 12 F 2 Top Fin 6:50.64
13 TOBY JUNKER PITTSBURGH 775 15 M 5 14-99 6:54.91
14 EMMANUEL OLAYIWOLA PITTSBURGH 817 11 M 4 10-13 6:55.11
15 DARIUS LEGLEITNER PITTSBURGH 788 13 M 5 10-13 6:55.14
16 BARRON LOEFFLER PITTSBURGH 793 9 M 1 1- 9 6:55.21
17 RICHARD LOEFFLER PITTSBURGH 794 52 M 6 14-99 6:55.44
18 SHAWN SOLOMON PITTSBURGH 843 9 M 2 1- 9 6:57.58
19 MAX ROTTMANN PITTSBURGH 832 10 M 6 10-13 6:58.79
20 LILY WASKIEWICZ PITTSBURGH 852 11 F 3 Top Fin 7:00.20
21 JONAH GREEN PITTSBURGH 755 13 M 7 10-13 7:01.90
22 ANNA WASKIEWICZ PITTSBURGH 850 9 F 1 1- 9 7:07.52
23 KERRI HERRON PITTSBURGH 761 13 F 1 10-13 7:07.87
24 QUINCY MAHOOD PITTSBURGH 799 10 M 8 10-13 7:09.99
25 NATE GREEN PITTSBURGH 756 9 M 3 1- 9 7:20.95
26 DAIJON DEVERS PITTSBURGH 730 11 M 9 10-13 7:22.43
27 GODA TARCIJONAS PITTSBURGH 845 19 F 1 14-99 7:24.53
28 TREVON JONES PITTSBURGH 772 10 M 10 10-13 7:32.02
29 NATHAN SHARP WEXFORD 840 11 M 11 10-13 7:32.36
30 CINDY GREEN PITTSBURGH 754 43 F 2 14-99 7:34.82
31 JOSIE RICHARDSON PITTSBURGH 827 10 F 2 10-13 7:36.37
32 ROHUN JOSEPH PITTSBURGH 774 17 M 7 14-99 7:37.51
33 DOMINICKE WASHINTON PITTSBURGH 849 12 M 12 10-13 7:40.61
34 DONTARIOUS LESTER JR. PITTSBURGH 791 12 M 13 10-13 7:42.13
35 CAROLINE GREEN PITTSBURGH 753 11 F 3 10-13 7:45.91
36 TODD GREEN PITTSBURGH 757 42 M 8 14-99 7:46.22
37 ANGELO MEYERS PITTSBURGH 806 12 M 14 10-13 7:46.25
38 VICTORIA LEGLEITNER PITTSBURGH 789 11 F 4 10-13 7:49.48
39 BREANNA ESNO PARKERSBURG WV 1250 25 F 3 14-99 7:58.58
40 TARA IORIO OAKMONT PA 1351 26 F 4 14-99 7:59.02
41 PEYTON JARAS PITTSBURGH 770 10 M 15 10-13 8:02.35
42 WILLIE RICHARDSON PITTSBURGH 828 13 M 16 10-13 8:18.01
43 NICHOLAS RABUZZI PITTSBURGH 824 23 M 9 14-99 8:24.24
44 BETHANY EDWARDS CARNEGIE 738 11 F 5 10-13 8:25.06
45 SAM KELLY PITTSBURGH 779 9 M 4 1- 9 8:25.69
46 DUANE COOPER JR. 874 11 M 17 10-13 8:26.16
47 JOSEPH WASKIEWICZ PITTSBURGH 851 7 M 5 1- 9 8:30.71
48 BLESSING YAVA PITTSBURGH 866 12 F 6 10-13 8:33.48
49 BRAD GAVLIK 875 32 M 10 14-99 8:35.09
50 JUDE ROTTMANN PITTSBURGH 831 6 M 6 1- 9 8:39.67
51 JAIMARE WILSON PITTSBURGH 859 11 M 18 10-13 8:41.31
52 AIDAN GORMAN PITTSBURGH 750 10 M 19 10-13 8:42.63
53 KATHARINE IGIMS PITTSBURGH 767 7 F 2 1- 9 8:51.37
54 GRACE BOND 881 7 F 3 1- 9 8:51.57
55 CHRISTINA FRENCH 882 38 F 5 14-99 8:51.63
56 ARIANNA JARAS PITTSBURGH 769 7 F 4 1- 9 8:52.02
57 MIRANDA CARPENTER-ACHUGAR PITTSBURGH 723 13 F 7 10-13 9:01.64
58 LAUREN SHUTY PITTSBURGH 841 10 F 8 10-13 9:03.36
59 MIRA MOYA-GIBBONS PITTSBURGH 811 10 F 9 10-13 9:08.90
60 ASHANTI ANDERSON PITTSBURGH 703 11 F 10 10-13 9:09.40
61 LINDA MOYA PITTSBURGH 809 53 F 6 14-99 9:10.15
62 KAYLEE HENDRICKS OAKDALE 760 8 F 5 1- 9 9:11.02
63 CHANELL GLOVER PITTSBURGH 748 12 M 20 10-13 9:11.44
64 DAQUAN DEVERS PITTSBURGH 731 11 M 21 10-13 9:18.42
65 JAIMAR GILBERT PITTSBURGH 747 0 M 1 0- 0 9:20.15
66 ANNABEL DEGENHOLTZ PITTSBURGH 727 9 F 6 1- 9 9:25.12
67 MARCO LOPEZ PITTSBURGH 798 11 M 22 10-13 9:25.38
68 NEVAUGHN PAGE PITTSBURGH 818 8 M 7 1- 9 9:27.16
69 DAIJAH COLE PITTSBURGH 725 12 F 11 10-13 9:33.02
70 GABRIEL CARPENTER-ACHUGAR PITTSBURGH 722 7 M 8 1- 9 9:35.95
71 DYLAN WORK PITTSBURGH 863 8 M 9 1- 9 9:38.22
72 BRIAN CARPENTER PITTSBURGH 721 50 M 11 14-99 9:42.31
73 MELISSA SHARP WEXFORD 839 38 F 7 14-99 9:46.39
74 HOWARD DEGENHOLTZ PITTSBURGH 728 45 M 12 14-99 9:46.73
75 SONIA DEGENHOLTZ PITTSBURGH 729 11 F 12 10-13 9:46.74
76 ISIS BERYMON PITTSBURGH 709 11 F 13 10-13 9:54.81
77 REESE MURRAY PITTSBURGH 812 7 F 7 1- 9 9:57.39
78 MARIANA ACHUGAR PITTSBURGH 700 46 F 8 14-99 10:00.52
79 TYEMA WILLIAMS PITTSBURGH 858 14 F 9 14-99 10:01.90
80 BLADE WEISS PITTSBURGH 855 10 M 23 10-13 10:08.85
81 AVA MENZIES MCDONALD 805 9 F 8 1- 9 10:10.25
82 AMAYA THOMAS 867 10 F 14 10-13 10:10.51
83 AMANDA MENZIES MCDONALD 804 35 F 10 14-99 10:12.91
84 DAVID WORK PITTSBURGH 862 41 M 13 14-99 10:13.00
85 TODD MURRAY PITTSBURGH 813 10 M 24 10-13 10:13.44
86 HEAVEN PORCH PITTSBURGH 821 10 F 15 10-13 10:13.83
87 ZACHARY WORK PITTSBURGH 865 10 M 25 10-13 10:14.10
88 ANGELINA BOGGS OAKDALE 710 13 F 16 10-13 10:18.19
89 MOLLY SCHWERTFUEHRER PITTSBURGH 836 10 F 17 10-13 10:20.44
90 NORHAN HAJELSAWI PITTSBURGH 759 11 F 18 10-13 10:21.73
91 MARK RAUTERKUS PITTSBURGH 826 55 M 14 14-99 10:21.73
92 ELIZABETH SCHWERTFUEHRER PITTSBURGH 833 43 F 11 14-99 10:22.50
93 RYAN ECKEL PITTSBURGH 735 36 M 15 14-99 10:23.12
94 JULIA SCHWERTFUEHRER PITTSBURGH 834 8 F 9 1- 9 10:23.24
95 SACHA BALLITT-MILLER PITTSBURGH 704 9 F 10 1- 9 10:23.89
96 ASHER ECKEL PITTSBURGH 734 3 M 10 1- 9 10:23.92
97 JACK CAMPMAN WASHINGTON 718 5 M 11 1- 9 10:34.07
98 SARAH CAMPMAN WASHINGTON 720 36 F 12 14-99 10:34.38
99 CHRISTIAN BRYANT 868 11 F 19 10-13 10:34.42
100 LAURA KELLY PITTSBURGH 778 12 F 20 10-13 10:42.92
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 ALIYAH FLOYD PITTSBURGH 743 9 F 11 1- 9 10:45.19
102 JJ IGIMS PITTSBURGH 766 14 M 16 14-99 10:45.71
103 KIANNA FISHER PITTSBURGH 741 11 F 21 10-13 10:46.58
104 CLOE JOOS PITTSBURGH 773 10 F 22 10-13 10:49.90
105 KIANNA GORMAN PITTSBURGH 751 8 F 12 1- 9 10:50.80
106 DENIA HORNEZES PITTSBURGH 763 12 F 23 10-13 10:53.61
107 ABIGAIL KLAPPERICH 877 4 F 13 1- 9 10:54.72
108 DREONNA ALLEN PITTSBURGH 701 10 F 24 10-13 10:56.34
109 ROMAN KOHLER ALLISON PARK 782 5 M 12 1- 9 10:56.93
110 BLAKE KOHLER ALLISON PARK 781 33 F 13 14-99 10:58.16
111 TIMOTHY BOTTEGAL PITTSBURGH 712 9 M 13 1- 9 11:03.33
112 JAMYA PORCH PITTSBURGH 822 9 F 14 1- 9 11:04.11
113 AEVA MIGLIORETTI PITTSBURGH 807 10 F 25 10-13 11:08.94
114 KANYLAH DIXON PITTSBURGH 732 9 F 15 1- 9 11:09.68
115 AVA CAMPMAN WASHINGTON 717 8 F 16 1- 9 11:12.32
116 ROB CAMPMAN WASHINGTON 719 37 M 17 14-99 11:12.44
117 TYLER WORK PITTSBURGH 864 4 M 14 1- 9 11:15.64
118 JAMYAH SCOTT 876 11 F 26 10-13 11:15.82
119 CARRIE WORK PITTSBURGH 861 40 F 14 14-99 11:16.64
120 ZADA SOLOMON PITTSBURGH 844 11 F 27 10-13 11:19.90
121 NEHEMIAH WOOD PITTSBURGH 860 11 M 26 10-13 11:27.64
122 SHAWN MATTHEWS PITTSBURGH 802 9 M 15 1- 9 11:28.72
123 MYA QUARLES PITTSBURGH 823 9 F 17 1- 9 11:33.61
124 DAKOTA KEY PITTSBURGH 780 11 F 28 10-13 11:45.44
125 HARLAND MACTAGGART PITTSBURGH PA 880 4 M 16 1- 9 11:57.16
126 KARA VOLK PITTSBURGH PA 879 31 F 15 14-99 11:58.15
127 KAREN BOTTEGAL PITTSBURGH 711 37 F 16 14-99 12:01.59
128 RAYNELL GRAHAM PITTSBURGH 752 12 F 29 10-13 12:06.14
129 JAYLA MARTIN 870 11 F 30 10-13 12:09.30
130 JASON RINI PITTSBURGH 829 9 M 17 1- 9 12:11.48
131 ENIA WILKES PITTSBURGH 857 11 F 31 10-13 12:11.77
132 HANNAH CASTO PITTSBURGH 724 10 F 32 10-13 12:15.77
133 MERCEDES VALENTINE PITTSBURGH 848 10 F 33 10-13 12:17.06
134 RUSSELL KOHLER ALLISON PARK 783 35 M 18 14-99 12:20.35
135 KENNEDY SEGERS PITTSBURGH 838 12 F 34 10-13 12:33.85
136 KRISTER SCHWERTFUEHRER PITTSBURGH 835 41 M 19 14-99 12:38.57
137 TARA SCHWERTFUEHRER PITTSBURGH 837 4 F 18 1- 9 12:38.57
138 ROBIN BERLIN PITTSBURGH 708 40 F 17 14-99 13:27.26
139 SONIA WEILL PITTSBURGH 854 4 F 19 1- 9 13:27.28
140 DESTINY ELLIBE PITTSBURGH 740 9 F 20 1- 9 13:42.35
141 JENDAYA JOHNSON PITTSBURGH 771 9 F 21 1- 9 13:46.86
142 CHARLES EDWARDS CARNEGIE 739 57 M 20 14-99 14:09.44
143 TWAJAE NEAL PITTSBURGH 815 11 F 35 10-13 14:10.12
144 NAIYA MONTGOMERY PITTSBURGH 808 12 F 36 10-13 14:11.37
145 JULIETTE LOPEZ PITTSBURGH 796 14 F 18 14-99 14:13.93
146 ROSA VITTI 869 17 F 19 14-99 14:15.08
147 TAISEAN NEVELS PITTSBURGH 816 13 M 27 10-13 14:15.40
148 KELAI THOMAS PITTSBURGH 847 11 F 37 10-13 14:22.41
149 SARAH BARSOTTI PITTSBURGH 705 8 F 22 1- 9 14:23.43
150 IRELAND LOPEZ PITTSBURGH 795 8 F 23 1- 9 14:32.61
151 ALEXUS POOIE PITTSBURGH 820 9 F 24 1- 9 14:38.38
152 AMY KELLY PITTSBURGH 777 42 F 20 14-99 14:39.39
153 SKYLAR SIMPSON PITTSBURGH 842 9 F 25 1- 9 14:43.09
154 DAWNAE LITTLEJOHN PITTSBURGH 792 9 F 26 1- 9 14:52.10
155 JACQUELYN FRANKLIN-JOHNSON PITTSBURGH 744 8 F 27 1- 9 14:54.67
156 LAUREL MCMAHON PITTSBURGH 803 39 F 21 14-99 15:00.68
157 DYLAN LENTZ PITTSBURGH 790 9 M 18 1- 9 15:01.41
158 RICHARD BUDDE JR. PITTSBURGH 714 9 M 19 1- 9 16:00.88
159 CHANTAL BROWN PITTSBURGH 713 10 F 38 10-13 16:01.39
160 ROYALE BULLITT-MILLER 873 8 M 20 1- 9 16:04.47
161 KAYLA LOPEZ PITTSBURGH 797 18 F 22 14-99 16:04.83
162 LAKAYA MALONE PITTSBURGH 800 8 F 28 1- 9 16:06.08
163 LIAM BATES PITTSBURGH 706 12 M 28 10-13 16:11.75
164 BARBARA FERGUSON 1648 47 F 23 14-99 16:12.17
165 ALI ALSHAWI PITTSBURGH 702 12 M 29 10-13 16:16.11
 

Jr. Elites

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 ROBERT SHYMANSKY CHESWICK PA 1716 13 M 1 1-99 5:19.30
2 JOEY BUEHNER PITTSBURGH PA 1700 14 M 2 1-99 5:30.27
3 CHRISTIAN FITCH PITTSBURGH PA 1708 12 M 3 1-99 5:45.82
4 JACQUES MOYE PITTSBURGH PA 1720 11 M 4 1-99 5:59.89
5 ISAIAH WHITE PITTSBURGH PA 1703 11 M 5 1-99 6:09.70
6 CONNOR MCATEE PITTSBURGH PA 1713 13 M 6 1-99 6:15.41
7 MAGNUS LOEFFLER PITTSBURGH PA 1712 13 M 7 1-99 6:25.07
8 JEREMY PLATT PITTSBURGH PA 1714 13 M 8 1-99 6:26.41
9 BROOKE KRALLY CHESWICK PA 1710 12 F 1 1-99 6:38.71
10 GABRIELLE WILLIAMS NEW KENSINGTON PA 1701 8 F 2 1-99 6:44.92
11 KENDALL WILLIAMS NEW KENSINGTON PA 1702 8 F 3 1-99 6:47.38
12 ZIYA XU PITTSBURGH PA 1718 13 F 4 1-99 6:48.19
13 ISAAC DEGENHOLTZ PITTSBURGH PA 1704 12 M 9 1-99 6:56.46
14 ALEXANDER SOKOL CHESWICK PA 1707 12 M 10 1-99 7:09.11
15 HARRISON HAMM PITTSBURGH PA 1705 12 M 11 1-99 7:20.54
16 GUNNAR LOEFFLER PITTSBURGH PA 1711 13 M 12 1-99 7:22.16
17 NAOMI SHAVISS 1719 10 F 5 1-99 7:36.38
18 JOSHUA OBRIN CHESWICK PA 1706 12 M 13 1-99 7:48.84
19 ELIZABETH KASLEWICZ PITTSBURGH PA 1709 13 F 6 1-99 8:26.94
 

Masters

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 DANIEL PSZENICZNY BENTON 358 46 M 1 Top Fin 4:35.45
2 ERIC SHAFER PITTSBURGH 366 45 M 2 Top Fin 4:55.02
3 SONJA FRIEND-UHL 384 43 F 1 Top Fin 4:57.26
4 GLENN EDWARDS PITTSBURGH 325 44 M 3 Top Fin 4:58.71
5 JOE VALLESE CORAOPOLIS 377 44 M 1 40-44 5:01.14
6 SCOTT PRICE FAIRFAX 357 50 M 1 50-54 5:01.48
7 DOMINIC WYZOMIRSKI ALLISON PARK 380 54 M 2 50-54 5:07.93
8 SCOTT DAVIES LOGAN 318 42 M 2 40-44 5:12.19
9 MICHAEL KEARNS PITTSBURGH 342 60 M 1 60-64 5:14.19
10 TOD HERCHENROETHER ALLISON PARK 333 41 M 3 40-44 5:14.89
11 ED HURLEY PGH 338 48 M 1 45-49 5:18.36
12 PHIL GIBBONS PITTSBURGH 330 53 M 3 50-54 5:20.82
13 ROBERT LIEBERS LAKEWOOD 345 56 M 1 55-59 5:22.72
14 MAC HOWISON 386 40 M 4 40-44 5:25.08
15 MARK MALLOZZI PITTSBURGH PA 395 44 M 5 40-44 5:26.57
16 DENNIS COLEMAN GAITHERSBURG 313 56 M 2 55-59 5:28.50
17 MIKE ROMZY PITTSBURGH 361 53 M 4 50-54 5:28.66
18 CARL HUBEL PITTSBURGH 337 57 M 3 55-59 5:30.25
19 KEITH BISH PITTSBURGH 307 45 M 2 45-49 5:30.28
20 GEOFFREY BOND 391 50 M 5 50-54 5:36.34
21 CASEY BRENNAN PITTSBURGH 309 43 M 6 40-44 5:39.87
22 T.C. COLLINS PITTSBURGH 314 43 M 7 40-44 5:39.90
23 ERIC WILKINS 382 55 M 4 55-59 5:41.21
24 LAWRENCE EAKIN MCMURRAY 324 52 M 6 50-54 5:42.15
25 RICK GABLER SAINT MARYS 328 41 M 8 40-44 5:43.44
26 NARIMAN DASTUR PITTSBURGH 317 41 M 9 40-44 5:54.07
27 RICH FISCUS PITTSBURGH 327 47 M 3 45-49 5:54.59
28 JOSEPH SHARP WEXFORD 367 41 M 10 40-44 5:56.69
29 SCOTT DELVAL PITTSBURGH 319 40 M 11 40-44 5:57.09
30 MITCH RADELLA CRANBERRY TWP 359 49 M 4 45-49 5:57.44
31 BRAD KLETTER PITTSBURGH 344 42 M 12 40-44 5:58.16
32 JEFFREY NOYES BEAVER FALLS 353 56 M 5 55-59 6:00.49
33 DAVID FINDLAY FREEPORT 326 43 M 13 40-44 6:01.18
34 GEORGE VALCO HILLIARD 375 57 M 6 55-59 6:03.53
35 TINA SEECH UPPER ST CLAIR 364 53 F 2 Top Fin 6:04.35
36 LANCE GIBBONS MOON TOWNSHIP 329 40 M 14 40-44 6:04.47
37 COLIN HORWITZ PITTSBURGH 336 55 M 7 55-59 6:05.63
38 ERIC SLAGLE ALLISON PARK 368 45 M 5 45-49 6:09.15
39 MIKE SEXTON GREENSBURG 365 52 M 7 50-54 6:09.40
40 WADE ROTH BRIDGEVILLE 362 46 M 6 45-49 6:11.39
41 JOHN PARKER PITTSBURGH PA 388 53 M 8 50-54 6:12.17
42 GEORGE DOUGHERTY PITTSBURGH 321 45 M 7 45-49 6:12.41
43 RICHARD TASCHNER PITTSBURGH 371 51 M 9 50-54 6:12.44
44 JASON BAIM PITTSBURGH 303 45 M 8 45-49 6:13.41
45 MICHAEL ZIZAN 393 54 M 10 50-54 6:13.68
46 BOB PIKELIS CANONSBURG 356 62 M 2 60-64 6:14.07
47 JAMES MCWILLIAMS MUNHALL 351 40 M 15 40-44 6:16.78
48 ALAN HILL IRWIN 335 61 M 3 60-64 6:17.39
49 LISA CIMBALA IRWIN PA 392 55 F 3 Top Fin 6:19.11
50 NADINE VALCO HILLIARD 376 42 F 1 40-44 6:21.37
51 ROBERT REILLY PITTSBURGH 360 57 M 8 55-59 6:22.24
52 JOHN GRIFFIN CAMP HILL 331 55 M 9 55-59 6:25.26
53 MICHAEL STANISLAW WARRENTON 370 50 M 11 50-54 6:26.69
54 JAMES R ZIESCHE PITTSBURGH 381 57 M 10 55-59 6:27.54
55 DONNA OLEJNICZAK PITTSBURGH 354 45 F 1 45-49 6:27.72
56 GEORGE DIEFFENBACH PITTSBURGH 320 61 M 4 60-64 6:29.12
57 KEVIN LYNCH PITTSBURGH 347 49 M 9 45-49 6:31.24
58 SEAN AIKEN PITTSBURGH 300 43 M 16 40-44 6:31.38
59 RICHARD COOK BEN AVON HEIGHTS 315 51 M 12 50-54 6:32.33
60 RICHARD MCCLURE WEXFORD 350 57 M 11 55-59 6:36.91
61 SUSAN ANTLE PITTSBURGH 302 51 F 1 50-54 6:38.04
62 AUDREY BURGOON PITTSBURGH 310 53 F 2 50-54 6:38.45
63 KAREN HARR CANONSBURG 332 49 F 2 45-49 6:38.66
64 NORMAN JOHNSON PITTSBURGH 340 57 M 12 55-59 6:46.37
65 CHRISTOPHER GIBSON 385 61 M 5 60-64 6:47.44
66 JOE THANER PITTSBURGH 373 59 M 13 55-59 6:48.19
67 JINNY HERTWECK RENFREW 334 41 F 2 40-44 6:48.50
68 HELLEN PERILLOUX 389 45 F 3 45-49 6:51.86
69 LORI MCCLAFFERTY MARS 349 42 F 3 40-44 6:53.68
70 THOMAS MANGAN PITTSBURGH 348 47 M 10 45-49 6:55.69
71 JEFF SMERCANI PITTSBURGH 369 46 M 11 45-49 6:56.92
72 SAUR LUMBANTORUAN 383 61 M 6 60-64 6:58.67
73 AMY STILES PITTSBURGH PA 387 51 F 3 50-54 7:00.29
74 FRANKLIN CHEN PITTSBURGH 311 44 M 17 40-44 7:04.04
75 ANTHONY BOERIO GREENSBURG 308 53 M 13 50-54 7:05.07
76 WARREN COAX PITTSBURGH 312 70 M 1 70-99 7:06.09
77 LAURIE LAURENTI PITTSBURGH PA 394 43 F 4 40-44 7:09.95
78 KELLY ANNAPOLEN PITTSBURGH 301 42 F 5 40-44 7:10.91
79 CHRISTOPHER TERRICK MUNHALL 372 49 M 12 45-49 7:12.80
80 TY BALLOU PITTSBURGH 305 58 M 14 55-59 7:23.97
81 DEB DOYLE PITTSBURGH 322 46 F 4 45-49 7:37.76
82 JOSEPH MASCARI PITTSBURGH PA 390 61 M 7 60-64 7:41.63
83 DIRK KALP MT. PLEASANT PA 1361 64 M 8 60-64 8:11.19
84 KEN BALKEY PITTSBURGH 304 63 M 9 60-64 8:40.47
 

Unstoppable

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 NATE BRANNEN AVON LAKE 109 31 M 1 Top Fin 4:02.87
2 JIMMY SPISAK JOHNSTOWN 177 23 M 2 Top Fin 4:05.30
3 JED CHRISTIANSEN 253 27 M 3 Top Fin 4:14.04
4 JOSHUA WILKS VIRGINIA BEACH 186 25 M 1 25-29 4:19.45
5 CLAY BURNETT CHAGRIN FALLS 112 32 M 1 30-34 4:21.92
6 STEWART JONES WEIRTON 142 24 M 1 20-24 4:22.25
7 CALEB MULLER PITTSBURGH 161 23 M 2 20-24 4:27.36
8 STEVE KIRKLAND 193 26 M 2 25-29 4:29.24
9 NICHOLAS END PITTSBURGH 125 30 M 2 30-34 4:30.43
10 KEVIN WANICHKO DERRY 184 26 M 3 25-29 4:30.48
11 JEREMY CORNMAN LEETSDALE 119 35 M 1 35-39 4:33.30
12 MATT MEURER PITTSBURGH 158 32 M 3 30-34 4:33.73
13 DOMENIC PERRETTA BEAVER FALLS 163 16 M 1 14-19 4:36.95
14 ELIJAH SHEKINAH PITTSBURGH 173 36 M 2 35-39 4:39.56
15 NICHOLAS MCCLURE WEXFORD 156 18 M 2 14-19 4:40.46
16 ANDY MYSLIWIEC PITTSBURGH 162 21 M 3 20-24 4:41.40
17 LARS JOHNSON PITTSBURGH 141 24 M 4 20-24 4:41.53
18 STEVE SPANG BELLE VERNON PA 250 28 M 4 25-29 4:41.68
19 ELLIOT WATSON PITTSBURGH 185 21 M 5 20-24 4:43.96
20 ANDREW CRAMER CHAMPION 120 21 M 6 20-24 4:44.32
21 MICHAEL BECICH BRADFORDWOODS 105 19 M 3 14-19 4:46.31
22 BEN ENGLISH 252 29 M 5 25-29 4:47.17
23 PETER ZANDER OAKDALE 189 24 M 7 20-24 4:47.47
24 RYDER BALLOU PITTSBURGH 103 17 M 4 14-19 4:49.16
25 GRIFFIN MACKEY SEWICKLEY 151 16 M 5 14-19 4:49.65
26 DAN REESE PITTSBURGH 167 31 M 4 30-34 4:50.06
27 Unknown Partic. 257 257 M 1 0- 0 4:50.20
28 AARON HORRELL BELLE VERNON PA 244 32 M 5 30-34 4:51.69
29 GREGORY BYRNES PITTSBURGH 114 30 M 6 30-34 4:51.93
30 SARAH MARTINELLI MORGANTOWN 155 23 F 1 Top Fin 4:52.38
31 IAN SHRLKENGAST 254 29 M 6 25-29 4:53.93
32 JENNIE KORMANIK 247 30 F 2 Top Fin 4:54.24
33 E. ROBERTSON 258 29 M 7 25-29 4:54.31
34 RYAN MCCORMICK GIBSONIA PA 241 25 M 8 25-29 4:55.67
35 JEREMY PEVAHOUSE FAIRMONT 164 28 M 9 25-29 4:56.86
36 EVAN HATTON PITTSBURGH 135 18 M 6 14-19 4:57.11
37 JONATHAN KURTZ PITTSBURGH 145 30 M 7 30-34 4:57.72
38 TOM STUART GIBSONIA 180 36 M 3 35-39 4:59.94
39 CORY RESLER MT LEBANON 168 38 M 4 35-39 5:01.35
40 ANDREW ZENTGRAF OAKMONT 190 17 M 7 14-19 5:02.43
41 WILLIAM LEEK 195 27 M 10 25-29 5:03.53
42 LAURA HARNISH PITTSBURGH 133 27 F 3 Top Fin 5:03.53
43 JONAH WYZOMIRSKI ALLISON PARK 188 14 M 8 14-19 5:04.31
44 CHARLES LOVE MADISON 150 28 M 11 25-29 5:04.85
45 JOE JURASKO MINGO JUNCTION 143 25 M 12 25-29 5:05.49
46 ENDRE STOGARD PITTSBURGH 178 38 M 5 35-39 5:05.79
47 ALEX TALLMAN BETHEL PARK 181 24 M 8 20-24 5:06.19
48 JAMIE MORGENSTERN PITTSBURGH 159 26 F 1 25-29 5:06.96
49 ROMAN TATE CLYMER 182 17 M 9 14-19 5:06.98
50 BOB LONG 246 22 M 9 20-24 5:10.07
51 KAYLYN CHRISTOPHER MORGANTOWN 117 25 F 2 25-29 5:10.66
52 DANIEL LIPUS PITTSBURGH 149 25 M 13 25-29 5:11.21
53 MANOAH CARREL CYNTHIANA 116 27 M 14 25-29 5:11.52
54 NATALIE FINNERTY PITTSBURGH 126 25 F 3 25-29 5:12.04
55 NICHOLAS RAMIREZ JOHNSTOWN 166 31 M 8 30-34 5:12.29
56 STU BEWICK VENETIA 106 39 M 6 35-39 5:12.42
57 ROSS MCGOWAN PITTSBURGH 157 30 M 9 30-34 5:13.67
58 DREW AIKEN PITTSBURGH 100 15 M 10 14-19 5:14.31
59 JOHN GOELZ PITTSBURGH 131 25 M 15 25-29 5:15.82
60 NICK CROASDAILE PITTSBURGH 121 27 M 16 25-29 5:16.21
61 JOHN MARINO SYRACUSE 153 21 M 10 20-24 5:16.21
62 ZACHARY BYRNE PITTSBURGH 113 21 M 11 20-24 5:17.73
63 JASON SITTLER VALENCIA 175 36 M 7 35-39 5:18.08
64 JENNIFER HAFFNER PITTSBURGH 132 22 F 1 20-24 5:18.45
65 JAMES BOCK PITTSBURGH 108 27 M 17 25-29 5:18.59
66 ANNA SHEKINAH PITTSBURGH 172 29 F 4 25-29 5:18.83
67 MEGAN CALA EXPORT 115 22 F 2 20-24 5:18.98
68 JESSICA MAY 249 26 F 5 25-29 5:19.71
69 JUSTIN DIIANNI FAIR OAKS 123 32 M 10 30-34 5:19.94
70 WILLIAM ARES PITTSBURGH 102 29 M 18 25-29 5:20.30
71 STEPHANIE CARUSO 192 25 F 6 25-29 5:22.80
72 EMILY LAMM PITTSBURGH 146 20 F 3 20-24 5:23.21
73 SIMON PFISTER MARS 165 34 M 11 30-34 5:23.81
74 MARY BETH ACKER NEW WILMINGTON PA 245 35 F 1 35-39 5:24.65
75 LEWIS RICHARDSON PITTSBURGH 170 14 M 11 14-19 5:26.01
76 DANIEL KYSELA 255 29 M 19 25-29 5:26.20
77 CARYN GEHRKE SLIPPERY ROCK 129 31 F 1 30-34 5:26.27
78 KEVIN ORLOSKY PITTSBURGH PA 243 32 M 12 30-34 5:29.57
79 ERICA MALONEY VERONA 152 33 F 2 30-34 5:30.11
80 DIMITRI DIMOULAS PITTSBURGH 124 34 M 13 30-34 5:30.65
81 LAUREN MOSKAL MORGANTOWN 160 24 F 4 20-24 5:30.74
82 PLAMEN LILOSVKI PITTSBURGH 148 30 M 14 30-34 5:30.94
83 LINDSAY BINGAMAN PITTSBURGH 107 24 F 5 20-24 5:31.46
84 JONATHAN HOLLIS PITTSBURGH 140 27 M 20 25-29 5:31.51
85 AARON MORGAN 259 37 M 8 35-39 5:32.83
86 JON SPINDLER PITTSBURGH 176 26 M 21 25-29 5:33.20
87 MARK RHODEHAMEL MUNHALL 169 32 M 15 30-34 5:35.01
88 MICHAEL GASPERINI HOMESTEAD 128 30 M 16 30-34 5:36.58
89 BRYON MILLER PITTSBURGH PA 248 26 M 22 25-29 5:36.63
90 PAUL AMICUCCI BELLE VERNON 101 15 M 12 14-19 5:38.13
91 MARK SHIPLEY CRANBERRY TWP 174 38 M 9 35-39 5:38.19
92 KEVIN HENDRICKS OAKDALE 138 37 M 10 35-39 5:43.90
93 ISABELLE MARSH MOON TOWNSHIP 154 17 F 1 14-19 5:44.12
94 KATIE CIANCI GREENVILLE 118 24 F 6 20-24 5:48.53
95 ALYSSA WOZNIAK SEVEN FIELDS 187 25 F 7 25-29 5:49.25
96 LINSEY WESTERMAN 194 32 F 3 30-34 5:49.94
97 JUSTIN JOHNSTON 256 36 M 11 35-39 5:52.77
98 DAVID FUCHS PITTSBURGH 127 38 M 12 35-39 5:53.84
99 CAITLIN HELSEL MUNHALL 137 25 F 8 25-29 5:53.84
100 DANIEL HECKERT PITTSBURGH 136 33 M 17 30-34 5:56.65
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 CHRIS PARHER 251 26 M 23 25-29 5:56.86
102 PATRICK KOPFLE PITTSBURGH 144 28 M 24 25-29 5:57.62
103 KURT RUSH BETHEL PARK 171 31 M 18 30-34 6:01.25
104 NOAH WALBURN PITTSBURGH 183 17 M 13 14-19 6:03.63
105 BRANDI MCCLAIN 242 35 F 2 35-39 6:55.01
 

Corporate Teams - Male

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 HANS ROTTMANN PITTSBURGH 518 46 M 1 1-99 4:59.78
2 BRAD MCGILL CRANBERRY TWP 517 29 M 2 1-99 5:02.83
3 PATRICK STROLLO GIBSONIA 521 29 M 3 1-99 5:03.04
4 CRAIG GNAN CORAOPOLIS 515 31 M 4 1-99 5:04.39
5 JUSTIN BERTRAM PITTSBURGH 522 41 M 5 1-99 5:06.89
6 ANDREW NIXON VENETIA 519 24 M 6 1-99 5:18.37
7 ROBERT OSTROWSKI PITTSBURGH 520 51 M 7 1-99 5:33.37
8 MIKE KLIER ALLISON PARK 516 50 M 8 1-99 5:36.05
9 CHARLIE AXTMAN PITTSBURGH 528 15 M 9 1-99 5:38.08
10 TIM KRAVETZ PITTSBURGH 531 30 M 10 1-99 5:42.40
11 MATT HARTMAN PITTSBURGH 530 38 M 11 1-99 5:48.20
12 RICK SOUKUP PITTSBURGH 526 27 M 12 1-99 5:54.14
13 LEON RUBINOV PITTSBURGH 525 39 M 13 1-99 6:02.99
14 WALI BACDAYAN 565 44 M 14 1-99 6:20.14
15 BILL AXTMAN PITTSBURGH 527 42 M 15 1-99 6:26.88
16 RYAN DRZEMIECKI PITTSBURGH 529 25 M 16 1-99 6:46.19
17 JEFF HUSS PITTSBURGH 524 30 M 17 1-99 7:06.43
18 JACK GLOVER PITTSBURGH 523 48 M 18 1-99 7:41.97
19 ANUJ SINGH 564 36 M 19 1-99 7:42.82
 

Corporate Teams - Co-Ed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 BRYAN WOLFE PITTSBURGH 504 24 M 1 1-99 5:08.04
2 ALAN KUSKIL SOUTH PARK 510 26 M 2 1-99 5:19.57
3 ANDREW KEELAN PITTSBURGH 501 27 M 3 1-99 5:22.47
4 NEIL STOREY PITTSBURGH 503 25 M 4 1-99 5:24.91
5 JUSTIN ROSS PITTSBURGH 514 26 M 5 1-99 5:26.82
6 NATE TOBIK PITTSBURGH 552 32 M 6 1-99 5:50.91
7 ALEXANDER ROMITO PITTSBURGH 549 27 M 7 1-99 5:57.99
8 ALEC KRISTOBAK PITTSBURGH 502 26 M 8 1-99 6:00.44
9 MICHAEL RODACK PITTSBURGH 513 31 M 9 1-99 6:01.39
10 JORGE BALDERAS WEXFORD 546 35 M 10 1-99 6:17.71
11 JENNIE JONES PITTSBURGH 500 23 F 1 1-99 6:24.71
12 MARK COY PITTSBURGH 547 43 M 11 1-99 6:29.04
13 ALLISON BILAK PITTSBURGH 560 25 F 2 1-99 7:13.65
14 CHRIS MARASTI-GEORG PITTSBURGH 548 31 M 12 1-99 7:20.32
15 ANTHONY CAPP MOON TWP 537 29 M 13 1-99 8:06.54
16 DAYNA TADICH PITTSBURGH 551 32 F 3 1-99 9:16.34
17 SANDHYA RANI TALARI PITTSBURGH 550 34 F 4 1-99 9:17.65
18 JAMIE KUSKIL PITTSBURGH 512 28 F 5 1-99 9:42.69
19 ANDREW KUSKIL PITTSBURGH 511 28 M 14 1-99 9:42.97
20 LISA DENTINO PITTSBURGH 561 43 F 6 1-99 9:49.07
21 MELISSA WYKE PITTSBURGH 563 39 F 7 1-99 9:49.12
22 CHUCK DORNATTO MOON TWP 538 29 M 15 1-99 9:51.74
23 ALEXIS JONES MOON TWP 540 21 F 8 1-99 9:59.66
24 CHRISTINE HANDYSIDE MOON TWP 539 29 F 9 1-99 10:00.00
25 MATT URICK PITTSBURGH 562 29 M 16 1-99 10:13.84
 

Open Teams - Female

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 MARY MCGLOHON PITTSBURGH 543 31 F 1 1-99 6:10.13
2 MARIA OBRIEN GLENSHAW 544 32 F 2 1-99 7:20.89
3 KAIYAUNA BAILEY CANONSBURG 505 40 F 3 1-99 7:39.64
4 TAMMY WASHINGTON PITTSBURGH 509 43 F 4 1-99 7:43.64
5 MONIQUE BROWN KNIGHT UNITED STATES 506 48 F 5 1-99 8:22.04
6 MELINDA URICK PITTSBURGH 545 37 F 6 1-99 8:42.38
7 RAYNEL GRAYSON PITTSBURGH 507 31 F 7 1-99 8:50.01
8 JACQUELINE HALE PITTSBURGH 508 38 F 8 1-99 8:51.69
9 JANESSA KENT PITTSBURGH 542 28 F 9 1-99 9:55.31
 

Open Teams - Co-Ed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 SHAWN SCARSELLA PITTSBURGH 557 40 M 1 1-99 5:45.99
2 DEREK HANSEN VANDERGRIFT 554 32 M 2 1-99 6:17.46
3 KIM YOHE NEW KENSINGTON 558 44 F 1 1-99 7:25.54
4 KELSEY LORENCE PITTSBURGH 556 26 F 2 1-99 9:27.59