Pa Runners

May Day Run / Walk 5k & 10k

Overall Finish List

May 10, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEVE BROWN HONESDALE PA 1414 26 M 1 Top Fin 17:20.82 5:35/M
2 CAMERON VENTL 1838 23 M 1 20-29 20:08.59 6:30/M
3 JAMIE BROWN HONESDALE PA 1413 27 F 1 Top Fin 20:09.83 6:30/M
4 QUINN SERFASS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1618 14 M 1 1-14 20:26.69 6:35/M
5 BRAD WERTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 1637 40 M 1 40-49 20:36.76 6:39/M
6 CRAIG MILLER 1812 40 M 2 40-49 20:44.70 6:41/M
7 MATTHEW LAKE 956 39 M 1 30-39 20:46.29 6:42/M
8 CHET SHEARER 943 50 M 1 50-59 21:29.05 6:56/M
9 BRIANNA SPITLER 1829 21 F 1 20-29 21:29.53 6:56/M
10 TINA REMSNYDER 1814 37 F 1 30-39 21:58.81 7:05/M
11 LANCE SPITLER 1831 52 M 2 50-59 21:59.11 7:05/M
12 DON SHEARER 942 46 M 3 40-49 22:05.36 7:07/M
13 JODY NASH S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1492 40 F 1 40-49 22:07.14 7:08/M
14 DYLAN LEITCH JERSEY SHORE PA 1474 14 M 2 1-14 22:09.83 7:09/M
15 CHRISSY SANDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1611 35 F 2 30-39 22:21.98 7:13/M
16 LANA SPITLER 1801 18 F 1 15-19 22:27.59 7:15/M
17 ERICA RAUFF 1880 29 F 2 20-29 22:39.36 7:18/M
18 JACK MCKERNAN 1806 55 M 3 50-59 22:41.12 7:19/M
19 BILL BURD WILLIAMSPORT PA 1416 59 M 4 50-59 22:46.69 7:21/M
20 BRADY DOWELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1434 11 M 3 1-14 22:51.65 7:22/M
21 JEFF RAUFF 1879 63 M 1 60-99 22:55.15 7:24/M
22 MICHAEL HOGAN 1852 39 M 2 30-39 23:08.25 7:28/M
23 JAMIE SANDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1612 45 M 4 40-49 23:10.60 7:28/M
24 MARISSA SPITLER 1828 23 F 3 20-29 23:17.24 7:31/M
25 DANIELLE KLINE 934 16 F 2 15-19 23:33.87 7:36/M
26 ASHER TALBOT LOCK HAVEN PA 1629 8 M 4 1-14 23:34.61 7:36/M
27 BETH LAZORKA MONTOURSVILLE PA 1473 45 F 2 40-49 23:44.07 7:39/M
28 TIM O'MALLEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 1495 41 M 5 40-49 23:53.94 7:42/M
29 DAN ALLISON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1403 50 M 5 50-59 24:00.69 7:45/M
30 JEFFREY QUICK WESTFIELD PA 1603 42 M 6 40-49 24:03.16 7:45/M
31 MICHAEL CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 1427 36 M 3 30-39 24:04.83 7:46/M
32 SCOTT MOLL MONTOURSVILLE PA 1488 43 M 7 40-49 24:08.60 7:47/M
33 MIKE KNIGHT MONTOURSVILLE PA 1470 51 M 6 50-59 24:12.60 7:48/M
34 WAYNE PRICE 1872 37 M 4 30-39 24:13.15 7:49/M
35 JOSHUA DAY 952 29 M 2 20-29 24:16.71 7:50/M
36 ABBY LAZORKA MONTOURSVILLE PA 1472 20 F 4 20-29 24:18.54 7:50/M
37 RICH HARRIS MUNCY PA 1458 25 M 3 20-29 24:22.39 7:52/M
38 KIMBERLY HARRIS MUNCY PA 1457 26 F 5 20-29 24:23.06 7:52/M
39 JACKIE SWITZER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1628 25 F 6 20-29 24:29.97 7:54/M
40 SHAUN SERFASS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1619 55 M 7 50-59 24:33.61 7:55/M
41 JOE LOWE 960 33 M 5 30-39 24:34.19 7:55/M
42 DAVE JACKSON 1864 50 M 8 50-59 24:39.59 7:57/M
43 ED ROBBINS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1608 49 M 8 40-49 24:50.07 8:01/M
44 BRITNI COVERT WILLIAMSPORT PA 1424 25 F 7 20-29 24:58.86 8:03/M
45 GREG BOWER JERSEY SHORE PA 1408 33 M 6 30-39 25:03.11 8:05/M
46 OWEN LESSER JERSEY SHORE PA 1476 12 M 5 1-14 25:08.98 8:06/M
47 DAN ISENBERG 1865 20 M 4 20-29 25:15.52 8:09/M
48 AMANDA KILGUS WATSONTOWN PA 1468 20 F 8 20-29 25:15.89 8:09/M
49 CHAD SARTORI DUBOISTOWN PA 1614 35 M 7 30-39 25:18.92 8:10/M
50 ALLIE DOWELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1433 13 F 1 1-14 25:25.55 8:12/M
51 LISA CENDOMA S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1420 29 F 9 20-29 25:27.93 8:13/M
52 AMANDA BROWNING 1858 28 F 10 20-29 25:30.08 8:14/M
53 KELLY LDEN 1859 33 F 3 30-39 25:30.91 8:14/M
54 TANNER KOLB 1874 15 M 1 15-19 25:34.79 8:15/M
55 WILL DANIELS MONTOURSVILLE PA 1429 41 M 9 40-49 25:41.72 8:17/M
56 EMMA RUDE 1876 10 F 2 1-14 25:42.17 8:17/M
57 MELISSA MIX 1810 29 F 11 20-29 25:43.29 8:18/M
58 LYDIA BEARE MONTOURSVILLE PA 1405 12 F 3 1-14 25:44.57 8:18/M
59 DAVID DOMICK EURY SHAVERTOWN PA 1439 20 M 5 20-29 25:45.12 8:18/M
60 JOHN GERMAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 1448 69 M 2 60-99 25:46.60 8:19/M
61 JULIE MASSARO WILLIAMSPORT PA 1481 28 F 12 20-29 25:49.02 8:20/M
62 CALEB WEAVER 1824 14 M 6 1-14 25:53.91 8:21/M
63 DAVID PFLEGOR 1853 35 M 8 30-39 26:03.75 8:24/M
64 JENNIFER J LOCEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 1477 49 F 3 40-49 26:43.91 8:37/M
65 ADAM QUINTON LINDEN PA 1604 29 M 6 20-29 26:50.55 8:39/M
66 COURTNEY WRIGHT ANN ARBOR MI 1641 21 F 13 20-29 26:52.35 8:40/M
67 COURTNEY LIVINGSTON 1843 29 F 14 20-29 26:55.93 8:41/M
68 ELISSA VELDHUIS S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1636 31 F 4 30-39 27:01.61 8:43/M
69 CALVIN LESSER JERSEY SHORE PA 1475 14 M 7 1-14 27:11.10 8:46/M
70 KEEGAN VANDERLIN 937 9 M 8 1-14 27:11.19 8:46/M
71 BOB DENNISON 1823 74 M 3 60-99 27:11.58 8:46/M
72 CATHERINE WYATT 939 28 F 15 20-29 27:13.01 8:47/M
73 JULIE DINCHER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1431 46 F 4 40-49 27:17.21 8:48/M
74 TUSHANNA HABALAR 965 39 F 5 30-39 27:18.97 8:48/M
75 LEE HABALAR 966 10 M 9 1-14 27:19.63 8:49/M
76 JARON PARKER WATSONTOWN PA 1498 31 M 9 30-39 27:20.49 8:49/M
77 DAWN OSBORNE 1834 46 F 5 40-49 27:25.74 8:51/M
78 LAURA GARSIDE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1446 31 F 6 30-39 27:28.86 8:52/M
79 LIESEL MCCARDLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1484 28 F 16 20-29 27:31.04 8:53/M
80 KELLY O'MALLEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 1494 12 F 4 1-14 27:32.22 8:53/M
81 NANA OWUSU WILLIAMSPORT PA 1497 28 M 7 20-29 27:32.64 8:53/M
82 LAUREN RUDE 1867 15 F 3 15-19 27:38.72 8:55/M
83 DENNY HAINES 1827 32 M 10 30-39 27:40.21 8:55/M
84 SARAH MALONE 1856 16 F 4 15-19 27:40.32 8:55/M
85 STACIE MCDERMOTT 1839 34 F 7 30-39 27:40.63 8:55/M
86 TAMARA FRY 1820 41 F 6 40-49 27:41.55 8:56/M
87 JULIE DOWELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1435 41 F 7 40-49 27:44.51 8:57/M
88 JEFF COOK 1836 57 M 9 50-59 27:47.79 8:58/M
89 ANDREA SAPIENTE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1613 55 F 1 50-59 27:51.51 8:59/M
90 CARRIE BOSCH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1729 30 F 8 30-39 27:54.12 9:00/M
91 CARRIE KIESS HILL 1811 36 F 9 30-39 27:58.62 9:01/M
92 MELISSA MILLER JERSEY SHORE PA 1487 33 F 10 30-39 28:00.95 9:02/M
93 CHRISTY LUSK S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1480 40 F 8 40-49 28:04.81 9:03/M
94 SAMANTHA FIDLER MILTON PA 1442 22 F 17 20-29 28:05.55 9:04/M
95 ANGELA BIEBER MUNCY PA 1407 40 F 9 40-49 28:05.74 9:04/M
96 SHANNON BUTTERS 964 38 F 11 30-39 28:13.59 9:06/M
97 SIENNA TOLOMAY MONTOURSVILLE PA 1633 13 F 5 1-14 28:21.85 9:09/M
98 KATE SHIMER 1861 57 F 2 50-59 28:27.66 9:11/M
99 TERRI MONTGOMERY WILLIAMSPORT PA 1489 54 F 3 50-59 28:35.35 9:13/M
100 SETH ALBERTS 1881 30 M 11 30-39 28:44.21 9:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ADAM PFLEEGOR 1848 30 M 12 30-39 28:48.43 9:17/M
102 JOSH KLINGER MUNCY PA 1469 29 M 8 20-29 28:58.14 9:21/M
103 MADDIE MCDONALD 946 13 F 6 1-14 29:08.42 9:24/M
104 JENDY HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1455 34 F 12 30-39 29:13.31 9:25/M
105 KEN DANIELSON 1842 52 M 10 50-59 29:14.74 9:26/M
106 MARIA DANIELSON 1841 42 F 10 40-49 29:14.95 9:26/M
107 LARRY HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1456 60 M 4 60-99 29:14.96 9:26/M
108 TOM VAN DIJK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1635 46 M 10 40-49 29:15.07 9:26/M
109 NICOLE HICKOFF 962 31 F 13 30-39 29:18.75 9:27/M
110 ESTHER VAN DIJK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1634 42 F 11 40-49 29:25.62 9:29/M
111 JACKIE EURY SHAVERTOWN PA 1440 22 F 18 20-29 29:27.09 9:30/M
112 DAVID EURY SHAVERTOWN PA 1438 58 M 11 50-59 29:28.76 9:30/M
113 JON KLOTZ 1840 41 M 11 40-49 29:50.80 9:37/M
114 JEAN DANIELS MONTOURSVILLE PA 1428 41 F 12 40-49 30:06.11 9:43/M
115 ANGIE CONFAIR S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1422 25 F 19 20-29 30:06.68 9:43/M
116 JENNIFER CARIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1418 41 F 13 40-49 30:08.24 9:43/M
117 MARLEA FRY 1819 12 F 7 1-14 30:08.77 9:43/M
118 GREGG ALDINGER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1402 38 M 13 30-39 30:10.75 9:44/M
119 BRENDA SPITLER 1802 52 F 4 50-59 30:20.76 9:47/M
120 SHERRY PAUL COGAN STATION PA 1500 47 F 14 40-49 30:26.96 9:49/M
121 ALISSA ALDINGER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1401 13 F 8 1-14 30:40.89 9:54/M
122 LAUREN HAMMACK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1452 33 F 14 30-39 30:40.93 9:54/M
123 PJ D'ORAZIO WILLIAMSPORT PA 1432 62 M 5 60-99 30:50.88 9:57/M
124 CHRIS LEGARSKI WILLIAMSPORT PA 1751 35 M 14 30-39 30:54.35 9:58/M
125 CHRISTI BABB UNITYVILLE PA 1404 33 F 15 30-39 30:55.14 9:58/M
126 SAVANNAH HANFORD WILLIAMSPORT PA 1454 21 F 20 20-29 30:55.37 9:58/M
127 LINDSY KENDALL ALLENWOOD PA 1467 30 F 16 30-39 30:55.77 9:58/M
128 STEPHANIE JONES COGAN STATION PA 1465 36 F 17 30-39 30:58.66 9:59/M
129 JUDI COMPTON MONTOURSVILLE PA 1421 50 F 5 50-59 30:59.02 10:00/M
130 JULIE HANFORD WILLIAMSPORT PA 1453 48 F 15 40-49 31:03.96 10:01/M
131 CHAWN GEHR MONTOURSVILLE PA 1447 40 F 16 40-49 31:05.60 10:02/M
132 PETER BOWER JERSEY SHORE PA 1410 51 M 12 50-59 31:15.77 10:05/M
133 KARLA RODRIQUEZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 1609 20 F 21 20-29 31:25.96 10:08/M
134 MARCI SHANER MUNCY PA 1620 31 F 18 30-39 31:26.63 10:08/M
135 MICHELLE BEARE MONTOURSVILLE PA 1406 41 F 17 40-49 31:29.87 10:09/M
136 AMANDA WADSWARTH 1875 26 F 22 20-29 31:31.05 10:10/M
137 AUSTIN REARICK MUNCY PA 1606 8 M 10 1-14 31:39.96 10:13/M
138 GARY REARICK JR. MUNCY PA 1607 41 M 12 40-49 31:40.81 10:13/M
139 PAUL PETCAVAGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1601 59 M 13 50-59 31:45.95 10:15/M
140 SHELLEY WOOD MUNCY PA 1640 32 F 19 30-39 31:50.10 10:16/M
141 ASHLEY KIESSLING 1808 30 F 20 30-39 32:08.48 10:22/M
142 LAUREN KLINE 940 31 F 21 30-39 32:10.52 10:23/M
143 MANDIRA HEDGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1459 24 F 23 20-29 32:11.89 10:23/M
144 BRIDGETTE SNYDER MUNCY PA 1622 38 F 22 30-39 32:24.93 10:27/M
145 ALEX BRAUNBECK MUNCY PA 1411 24 M 9 20-29 32:28.46 10:28/M
146 DAVE BRAUNBECK MUNCY PA 1412 47 M 13 40-49 32:29.29 10:29/M
147 ELISABETH AURAND 1816 58 F 6 50-59 32:35.14 10:31/M
148 DREW KENDALL ALLENWOOD PA 1466 31 M 15 30-39 32:52.96 10:36/M
149 DEANNA BUMP WILLIAMSPORT PA 1415 36 F 23 30-39 33:01.00 10:39/M
150 ADRIANNA NIVEN WHITCRAFT 1857 8 F 9 1-14 33:01.16 10:39/M
151 MCKAYE WILTON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1639 8 F 10 1-14 33:01.46 10:39/M
152 JESSICA BOWER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1409 40 F 18 40-49 33:03.76 10:40/M
153 MATT DOSANTO 949 33 M 16 30-39 33:04.42 10:40/M
154 KIM SAUERS S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1615 42 F 19 40-49 33:16.14 10:44/M
155 RUBY SANGUEDOLCE 941 31 F 24 30-39 33:18.44 10:45/M
156 ALEXANDRIA GSTALDER MILTON PA 1450 25 F 24 20-29 33:19.26 10:45/M
157 ADEN WERTZ 931 34 M 17 30-39 33:23.56 10:46/M
158 EMILY WERTZ 930 30 F 25 30-39 33:24.81 10:46/M
159 TAMMY APCIC 935 52 F 7 50-59 33:27.82 10:47/M
160 ANGELIQUE CAMPBELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1417 35 F 26 30-39 33:35.43 10:50/M
161 LORI STAGGERT 1803 55 F 8 50-59 33:40.67 10:52/M
162 MARY MUSSARE S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1491 56 F 9 50-59 33:42.03 10:52/M
163 TIFFANEY HAINES 1826 29 F 25 20-29 33:44.77 10:53/M
164 ABBEY VANDERLIN 938 31 F 27 30-39 33:49.03 10:55/M
165 BOB GAETANO WILLIAMSPORT PA 1444 56 M 14 50-59 33:55.95 10:56/M
166 LOIS LUSE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1479 54 F 10 50-59 33:57.26 10:57/M
167 CAROLYN STRICKLAND WILLIAMSPORT PA 1625 41 F 20 40-49 33:59.49 10:58/M
168 RACHAEL MUGGLETON 932 14 F 11 1-14 34:06.43 11:00/M
169 AVA PORTER 1877 9 F 12 1-14 34:06.67 11:00/M
170 RHIALLIE JESSELL 933 14 F 13 1-14 34:06.83 11:00/M
171 DEB DUFFY 945 59 F 11 50-59 34:20.17 11:05/M
172 LAURA MAXWELL-RANKIN S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1482 26 F 26 20-29 34:22.08 11:05/M
173 TIM MCCASLIN WILLIAMSPORT PA 1485 44 M 14 40-49 34:48.33 11:14/M
174 DENNY HAINES 1845 49 M 15 40-49 35:12.02 11:21/M
175 LISA HAINES JERSEY SHORE PA 1451 45 F 21 40-49 35:12.75 11:21/M
176 ROBERT THOMAS MONTOURSVILLE PA 1632 63 M 6 60-99 35:15.33 11:22/M
177 PAT COULTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1423 62 F 1 60-99 35:26.88 11:26/M
178 AMY ROGERS 1854 0 F 1 0- 0 35:35.57 11:29/M
179 KAITLYN MILLER MONTGOMERY PA 1486 17 F 5 15-19 36:40.09 11:50/M
180 KRISTA PATERNOSTRO WILLIAMSPORT PA 1499 44 F 22 40-49 36:58.49 11:55/M
181 KAITLIN HUGGINS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1461 29 F 27 20-29 37:15.13 12:01/M
182 JAMI HUGHES WILLIAMSPORT PA 1462 31 F 28 30-39 37:41.32 12:09/M
183 JANELLE EARLEY COGAN STATION PA 1437 12 F 14 1-14 37:46.51 12:11/M
184 ED EARLEY COGAN STATION PA 1436 54 M 15 50-59 37:48.41 12:12/M
185 LYNETTE SMURL MONTOURSVILLE PA 1621 46 F 23 40-49 38:24.62 12:23/M
186 KATIE OBRIEN CARLISLE PA 1493 24 F 28 20-29 38:50.72 12:32/M
187 REBECCA KOEP 1868 27 F 29 20-29 40:12.32 12:58/M
188 RICHARD CRAIG JERSEY SHORE PA 1425 77 M 7 60-99 40:52.11 13:11/M
189 JENNIFER LAKE 1863 36 F 29 30-39 41:47.59 13:29/M
190 SUSAN K WERTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 1638 39 F 30 30-39 43:55.00 14:10/M
191 ELSIE KOCH WILLIAMSPORT PA 1471 68 F 2 60-99 44:16.30 14:17/M
192 CLINT CASE 1830 21 M 10 20-29 45:11.27 14:35/M
193 Unknown Partic. 1855 1855 M 1 0- 0 54:05.22 17:27/M
 

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DAVID CIPOLETTI 950 30 M 1 Top Fin 35:21.25 5:42/M
2 COLBY GEHERS 953 23 M 1 20-29 37:46.34 6:05/M
3 SCOTT GROVE 967 42 M 1 40-49 37:51.50 6:06/M
4 DAN BRESTICKER LINDEN PA 1478 22 M 2 20-29 41:40.21 6:43/M
5 ANDREW TALBOT LOCK HAVEN PA 1713 45 M 2 40-49 42:06.31 6:47/M
6 MICAH JACKSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1679 28 M 3 20-29 42:07.26 6:48/M
7 DAVID KEATING 1815 54 M 1 50-59 42:32.34 6:52/M
8 CHRISTINE BEAR MONTOURSVILLE PA 1642 44 F 1 Top Fin 43:11.62 6:58/M
9 TYLER HINES MILTON PA 1674 24 M 4 20-29 43:56.78 7:05/M
10 TERRY LARSON 963 67 M 1 60-99 44:12.43 7:08/M
11 CONNAR MCLEAN 1833 17 M 1 15-19 44:16.70 7:08/M
12 CURTIS STEINBACHER S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1711 20 M 5 20-29 44:16.81 7:08/M
13 RANDY STROBLE 957 61 M 2 60-99 44:32.94 7:11/M
14 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 1682 32 M 1 30-39 44:40.55 7:12/M
15 JIM GOLEMBESKI 955 46 M 3 40-49 45:06.10 7:16/M
16 TIM MALLERY S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1691 48 M 4 40-49 45:41.81 7:22/M
17 LUCI KOLB LIBERTY PA 1683 32 F 1 30-39 45:49.75 7:23/M
18 BOB HOWARD TROUT RUN PA 1675 54 M 2 50-59 46:09.91 7:27/M
19 GEROME SHAW 947 34 M 2 30-39 46:16.99 7:28/M
20 CINDY REIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1703 48 F 1 40-49 46:30.96 7:30/M
21 DUANE HEVERLY WILLIAMSPORT PA 1673 57 M 3 50-59 46:52.40 7:34/M
22 JASON MAZZULLO 948 36 M 3 30-39 46:59.97 7:35/M
23 SARAH BETH MACINTRYE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1690 31 F 2 30-39 47:17.60 7:38/M
24 MATT BEAVER 954 39 M 4 30-39 47:24.31 7:39/M
25 BRADLEY WEBB MIFFLINBURG PA 1718 30 M 5 30-39 48:37.28 7:50/M
26 BRENDA OBERHEIM WILLIAMSPORT PA 1694 36 F 3 30-39 49:11.38 7:56/M
27 CASEY SPENCER 951 31 M 6 30-39 49:11.91 7:56/M
28 JASPER VAN DIJK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1715 18 M 2 15-19 49:36.06 8:00/M
29 MIKE SLAGUS 1844 30 M 7 30-39 49:46.29 8:02/M
30 MARK OBERHEIM WILLIAMSPORT PA 1695 43 M 5 40-49 49:56.88 8:03/M
31 STEPHEN CHERVENYAK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1649 29 M 6 20-29 50:08.59 8:05/M
32 KAITLYN BOWER 968 25 F 1 20-29 50:25.79 8:08/M
33 KATE FALCO MONTOURSVILLE PA 1659 54 F 1 50-59 50:26.84 8:08/M
34 SCHANE CONFER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1650 43 M 6 40-49 50:30.93 8:09/M
35 NATHAN WEAVER LIBERTY PA 1717 28 M 7 20-29 50:35.59 8:10/M
36 KENT GUSTAVSON 958 35 M 8 30-39 50:37.61 8:10/M
37 CARRIE L REARICK MUNCY PA 1702 33 F 4 30-39 50:41.48 8:10/M
38 CANDACE PLASKO PENNSDALE PA 1699 24 F 2 20-29 50:41.91 8:10/M
39 CALLI ALBERTS 944 31 F 5 30-39 50:52.96 8:12/M
40 ERIN GOCEK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1667 32 F 6 30-39 51:12.21 8:15/M
41 HEATHER PIPECH MUNCY PA 1698 37 F 7 30-39 51:26.01 8:18/M
42 KATIE DAVIS 936 34 F 8 30-39 51:26.80 8:18/M
43 CORNELL LORSON LINDEN PA 1687 23 F 3 20-29 51:35.61 8:19/M
44 SCOTT SNYDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1709 54 M 4 50-59 51:58.16 8:23/M
45 CARLA WHITAKER MUNCY PA 1720 26 F 4 20-29 52:10.99 8:25/M
46 ERIN PENICK HARRISBURG PA 1697 33 F 9 30-39 52:21.23 8:27/M
47 CATHERINE GIBSON WILLIAMSPORT PA 1666 64 F 1 60-99 52:21.74 8:27/M
48 DAVID COVERT WILLIAMSPORT PA 1652 23 M 8 20-29 52:44.31 8:30/M
49 STEVE BLAKER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1643 59 M 5 50-59 52:45.88 8:30/M
50 JEAN COLLINS 1804 62 F 2 60-99 52:57.31 8:32/M
51 KATHARINA SCHUHMANN 959 31 F 10 30-39 53:10.12 8:35/M
52 DARCY IRELAND S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1678 41 M 7 40-49 53:10.24 8:35/M
53 ANGIE STARK AVIS PA 1710 37 F 11 30-39 53:11.36 8:35/M
54 STEPHANIE LOVELL COGAN STATION PA 1688 42 F 2 40-49 53:15.86 8:35/M
55 RYAN GARDNER 1850 36 M 9 30-39 53:24.10 8:37/M
56 ERICA TRIMBLE 1849 39 F 12 30-39 53:32.95 8:38/M
57 SUE MARTIN 1860 51 F 2 50-59 54:19.15 8:46/M
58 LEN COLLINS 1805 62 M 3 60-99 54:20.31 8:46/M
59 ARIANNA MCDONALD 970 24 F 5 20-29 54:38.16 8:49/M
60 BRITTANY BRUNSON 1878 24 F 6 20-29 54:38.81 8:49/M
61 TIFFANY HEIKES MONTOURSVILLE PA 1671 27 F 7 20-29 54:39.99 8:49/M
62 DUSTIN D MILLER S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1693 27 M 9 20-29 54:44.83 8:50/M
63 STEPHANIE CONFER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1651 38 F 13 30-39 54:46.25 8:50/M
64 AMANDA QUINTON LINDEN PA 1701 30 F 14 30-39 54:51.88 8:51/M
65 EVELYN WYNN MILLVILLE PA 1723 27 F 8 20-29 54:55.12 8:51/M
66 CHIP EDMONDS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1656 38 M 10 30-39 55:18.74 8:55/M
67 HEATHER FAGNANO MONTOURSVILLE PA 1658 34 F 15 30-39 55:18.74 8:55/M
68 LYNEAH HUDOCK COGAN STATION PA 1676 33 F 16 30-39 55:20.76 8:55/M
69 JOSCH WERT 1822 16 M 3 15-19 55:24.47 8:56/M
70 ERIN EDMONDS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1657 37 F 17 30-39 55:33.42 8:58/M
71 JENIFER STOUT PENNSDALE PA 1712 40 F 3 40-49 55:45.90 9:00/M
72 LEN SIMPSON LAPORTE PA 1705 69 M 4 60-99 55:46.99 9:00/M
73 ALLEN KIESSLING 1809 32 M 11 30-39 56:12.22 9:04/M
74 ALAN SNYDER PHILADELPHIA PA 1707 29 M 10 20-29 56:23.99 9:06/M
75 STEPHANIE HUNSUCKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1463 20 F 9 20-29 56:24.07 9:06/M
76 ED SNYDER NEW COLUMBIA PA 1708 60 M 5 60-99 56:53.41 9:10/M
77 BOB IRELAND COGAN STATION PA 1677 63 M 6 60-99 57:04.40 9:12/M
78 CHRISTIE RECORDS 1871 40 F 4 40-49 57:10.70 9:13/M
79 PETER MIKE GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1668 60 M 7 60-99 57:25.06 9:16/M
80 ASHLEY GEISER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1665 29 F 10 20-29 57:32.33 9:17/M
81 RON FRICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1662 53 M 6 50-59 57:38.44 9:18/M
82 KATE FREDO WILLIAMSPORT PA 1660 35 F 18 30-39 57:58.02 9:21/M
83 DANELLE HARVEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 1670 30 F 19 30-39 58:46.99 9:29/M
84 BECCA PARKER WATSONTOWN PA 1696 27 F 11 20-29 59:01.73 9:31/M
85 MANDY DURLAND 1851 34 F 20 30-39 59:36.22 9:37/M
86 LINDSEY HAUSEKNECHT 1870 31 F 21 30-39 59:39.18 9:37/M
87 TANGA BROWN WILLIAMSPORT PA 1646 50 F 3 50-59 59:44.94 9:38/M
88 JENNIFER DEVORE MONTOURSVILLE PA 1654 37 F 22 30-39 59:58.66 9:40/M
89 HOLLY KANIA WILLIAMSPORT PA 1680 28 F 12 20-29 1:00:09.87 9:42/M
90 BRIAN BROOKING WILLIAMSPORT PA 1645 34 M 12 30-39 1:00:15.00 9:43/M
91 KAREN CHAPPELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 1648 47 F 5 40-49 1:00:25.99 9:45/M
92 ANN VARGESON CORNING NY 1716 45 F 6 40-49 1:00:32.90 9:46/M
93 TESSA FULKROD JERSEY SHORE PA 1663 40 F 7 40-49 1:00:33.52 9:46/M
94 KATHLEEN HOLES 1807 32 F 23 30-39 1:00:47.98 9:48/M
95 TERESA TOMALA PHILADELPHIA PA 1714 28 F 13 20-29 1:01:10.30 9:52/M
96 CRYSTAL WHITAKER MUNCY PA 1721 55 F 4 50-59 1:02:09.92 10:01/M
97 ROBERT QUICK 969 24 M 11 20-29 1:02:30.52 10:05/M
98 PAULA DOANE 1866 47 F 8 40-49 1:02:39.95 10:06/M
99 AMANDA GAYNOR 1817 33 F 24 30-39 1:02:41.91 10:07/M
100 JESS KEISTER MIDDLEBURY PA 1681 23 F 14 20-29 1:03:38.40 10:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 MARCY MCCANN WILLIAMSPORT PA 1692 43 F 9 40-49 1:03:48.27 10:17/M
102 JJ MANIKOWSKI 1818 33 M 13 30-39 1:03:55.60 10:19/M
103 TIM COLLINS 1835 66 M 8 60-99 1:04:17.94 10:22/M
104 VICTORIA HERMAN LEWISBURG PA 1672 23 F 15 20-29 1:04:23.18 10:23/M
105 BROOKE LAWTON LEWISBURG PA 1684 24 F 16 20-29 1:04:27.15 10:24/M
106 JENNIFER LANIER WINDFIELD PA 1685 24 F 17 20-29 1:04:50.75 10:27/M
107 KATRINA SINCLAIR WILLIAMSPORT PA 1706 33 F 25 30-39 1:04:52.67 10:28/M
108 LORI LEPLEY 1846 58 F 5 50-59 1:05:10.02 10:31/M
109 KATHYRN E HAKES WILLIAMSPORT PA 1669 47 F 10 40-49 1:06:59.59 10:48/M
110 NICOYA FREY WILLIAMSPORT PA 1661 32 F 26 30-39 1:07:15.26 10:51/M
111 MARTHA DAVIS HUGHESVILLE PA 1653 51 F 6 50-59 1:07:35.97 10:54/M
112 CHRISTINE BOYLES 1862 51 F 7 50-59 1:09:54.61 11:16/M
113 JULIE RITTER TURBOTVILLE PA 1704 28 F 18 20-29 1:10:07.55 11:19/M
114 JONATHAN BACH 1882 41 M 8 40-49 1:10:18.26 11:20/M
115 KIMBERLY PRICE HUGHESVILLE PA 1700 38 F 27 30-39 1:12:16.68 11:39/M
116 DENNIS C WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1722 62 M 9 60-99 1:12:26.73 11:41/M
117 ELIZABETH SAUER CASALE COGAN STATION PA 1647 31 F 28 30-39 1:12:57.12 11:46/M
118 JENNIFER ZIELEWICZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 1724 37 F 29 30-39 1:17:52.99 12:34/M
119 RYAN HAMPTON 1869 25 M 12 20-29 1:24:31.40 13:38/M
 

5K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DAVID MICHAEL 1821 66 M 1 Top Fin 36:39.88 11:49/M
2 MIKE GRAY S.WILLIAMSPORT PA 1742 62 M 1 60-99 37:23.36 12:04/M
3 COREY GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1747 23 F 1 Top Fin 37:53.74 12:13/M
4 KATE PYSHER MUNCY PA 1757 45 F 1 40-49 38:58.89 12:34/M
5 MARA JOHNSON TROUT RUN PA 1750 35 F 1 30-39 39:17.80 12:40/M
6 CLAY WEAVER 1825 40 M 1 40-49 39:36.69 12:46/M
7 ROSEMARY SEIBERT 1837 63 F 1 60-99 41:16.26 13:19/M
8 JOSEPH M RATKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1759 63 M 2 60-99 41:56.34 13:32/M
9 BRENDA WIEGAND TROUT RUN PA 1770 48 F 2 40-49 42:20.51 13:39/M
10 HEIDI LOZANO HUGHESVILLE PA 1753 40 F 3 40-49 42:36.61 13:45/M
11 JANIE THEIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 1768 53 F 1 50-59 43:00.77 13:52/M
12 PATRICIA BOYLES 1847 54 F 2 50-59 43:00.98 13:52/M
13 CHARLOTTE RATKE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1758 58 F 3 50-59 43:01.83 13:53/M
14 KAREN BRAINARD WILLIAMSPORT PA 1732 59 F 4 50-59 43:25.16 14:00/M
15 MELANIE A. SCAIFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1763 51 F 5 50-59 44:02.90 14:12/M
16 DENISE R ECK COGAN STATION PA 1738 48 F 4 40-49 44:10.27 14:15/M
17 JEFFREY FILKO STATE COLLEGE PA 1740 44 M 2 40-49 44:18.48 14:17/M
18 KATIE MACKEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 1754 35 F 2 30-39 44:19.23 14:18/M
19 MADDIE FOSTER 1873 73 F 2 60-99 44:30.14 14:21/M
20 KAREN ELLISON MONTOURSVILLE PA 1739 61 F 3 60-99 45:18.35 14:37/M
21 TOM BIXLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1728 62 M 3 60-99 47:57.32 15:28/M
22 SUSAN HARTRANFT WILLIAMSPORT PA 1748 59 F 6 50-59 47:57.99 15:28/M
23 ANDREW MARCONNET MUNCY PA 1755 31 M 1 30-39 50:51.16 16:24/M
24 KARI MARCONNET MUNCY PA 1756 29 F 1 20-29 50:51.85 16:24/M
25 JULIE BATTLE COGAN STATION PA 1726 34 M 2 30-39 50:55.51 16:25/M
26 MICHELLE SAWYER MONTOURSVILLE PA 1762 33 F 3 30-39 50:55.95 16:25/M
27 DEB DECK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1734 50 F 7 50-59 52:20.60 16:53/M
28 GREG DECK WILLIAMSPORT PA 1735 63 M 4 60-99 52:21.64 16:53/M
29 JOHANNAH DEVORE MONTOURSVILLE PA 1737 10 F 1 1-14 52:49.22 17:02/M
30 DIANE S FORESMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 1741 58 F 8 50-59 53:17.00 17:11/M
31 WILMA DESEAU WILLIAMSPORT PA 1736 60 F 4 60-99 53:18.03 17:12/M
32 MAREE VANSTAVOREN MONTOURSVILLE PA 1769 54 F 9 50-59 53:53.87 17:23/M
33 AMY REIS 1760 46 F 5 40-49 53:53.98 17:23/M
34 CINDY ROEDTS MUNCY PA 1761 56 F 10 50-59 54:53.37 17:42/M
35 REBECCA CAMPBELL HUGHESVILLE PA 1733 33 F 4 30-39 54:54.62 17:43/M
36 BRENDA HAMPTON 961 50 F 11 50-59 55:05.72 17:46/M
37 DIANE S HESS COGAN STATION PA 1749 56 F 12 50-59 55:05.79 17:46/M
38 CAROLINE BRADY MONTOURSVILLE PA 1731 52 F 13 50-59 58:07.57 18:45/M
39 CLIFFORD MICHAE BALLIET MONTOURSVILLE PA 1725 44 M 3 40-49 58:07.75 18:45/M
40 MARY N SCHULTZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 1764 62 F 5 60-99 1:00:18.80 19:27/M
41 CAROLA A STURRS WILLIAMSPORT PA 1767 68 F 6 60-99 1:00:19.33 19:27/M
42 HEATHER BALDWIN 1832 49 F 6 40-49 1:00:32.41 19:32/M
43 JULIE DONOFRIO 1813 48 F 7 40-49 1:00:33.17 19:32/M
44 JENNIFER SNYDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1766 32 F 5 30-39 1:06:21.38 21:24/M