Pa Runners

Dr. William Perkins Memorial Events

Overall Finish List

July 19, 2014


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com Pa Runners

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JACOB ROSS 405 17 M 1 Top Fin 15:26.92 5:24/M
2 CALEB JENSEN 33 15 M 1 13-15 15:30.45 5:25/M
3 ZACHERY NEKICH 421 17 M 1 16-18 16:39.75 5:49/M
4 JASON THEOBALD 111 29 M 1 25-29 17:11.43 6:00/M
5 BEN SVERDUK 95 32 M 1 30-34 17:11.50 6:00/M
6 STANLEY REINBISH 470 16 M 2 16-18 17:27.23 6:06/M
7 MARK ROSS 404 46 M 1 45-49 17:30.62 6:07/M
8 LEE TOUSSAINT 98 49 M 2 45-49 17:34.18 6:09/M
9 JASON KENNEDY 36 33 M 2 30-34 17:39.76 6:10/M
10 NOAH TOUSSAINT 99 16 M 3 16-18 17:43.32 6:12/M
11 TIFFANY LEVENTHAL 426 32 F 1 Top Fin 18:00.92 6:18/M
12 JASON MACEY 408 34 M 3 30-34 18:07.11 6:20/M
13 SAMUEL KILLE 43 16 M 4 16-18 18:43.25 6:33/M
14 TRISTAN STAPP 142 15 M 2 13-15 19:00.75 6:39/M
15 JOSHUA KORTY 416 16 M 5 16-18 19:02.75 6:39/M
16 DEREK BORTREE 6 15 M 3 13-15 19:03.60 6:40/M
17 DOUG KENNEDY 431 28 M 2 25-29 19:10.34 6:42/M
18 CINDY BATZEL 5 41 F 1 40-44 19:11.57 6:42/M
19 JENNIFER KORTY 415 15 F 1 13-15 19:14.41 6:43/M
20 MATTHEW KORTY 413 11 M 1 1-12 19:34.60 6:50/M
21 EARL MARSHALL 462 39 M 1 35-39 19:34.70 6:50/M
22 RYAN O'HARA GLENSIDE 69 39 M 2 35-39 19:44.46 6:54/M
23 LEVI PROPST 433 21 M 1 19-24 19:51.74 6:56/M
24 CALEB JONES 419 20 M 2 19-24 19:57.50 6:59/M
25 NOAH COPPERMAN 138 13 M 4 13-15 19:59.25 6:59/M
26 MO ORDNUNG 439 23 F 1 19-24 20:01.70 7:00/M
27 MARK DORISH 432 54 M 1 50-54 20:16.96 7:05/M
28 DEREK JENSEN 34 9 M 2 1-12 20:24.44 7:08/M
29 RACHEL KORTY 412 9 F 1 1-12 20:26.87 7:09/M
30 TIM CARTMELL 420 53 M 2 50-54 20:29.11 7:10/M
31 JAKOB PEPPER 400 16 M 6 16-18 20:30.25 7:10/M
32 CHRIS MURRAY 62 33 M 4 30-34 20:30.50 7:10/M
33 GERALD PEPPER 401 16 M 7 16-18 20:39.46 7:13/M
34 MICHAEL O' DAY III HONESDALE 64 14 M 5 13-15 20:49.18 7:17/M
35 RYAN CARDENAS 147 0 M 1 0- 0 20:49.99 7:17/M
36 JIM MANGANELLO 435 47 M 3 45-49 20:51.60 7:17/M
37 ROBERT LYNCH 460 43 M 1 40-44 20:56.34 7:19/M
38 ROBERT KORTY 417 51 M 3 50-54 20:57.94 7:20/M
39 AMANDA POPE GREENTOWN 75 31 F 1 30-34 20:58.03 7:20/M
40 MARTIN NOWAK 471 51 M 4 50-54 21:02.60 7:21/M
41 ERIN O'NEILL 70 18 F 1 16-18 21:07.25 7:23/M
42 FAITH HOWELL 430 15 F 2 13-15 21:11.50 7:24/M
43 DEVON STAPP 139 14 M 6 13-15 21:30.25 7:31/M
44 LILY FRIES 22 13 F 3 13-15 21:39.56 7:34/M
45 DUSTIN EDSALL 425 12 M 3 1-12 21:43.20 7:36/M
46 ROBERT ROBBINS 83 46 M 4 45-49 21:45.24 7:36/M
47 RAFAEL PEREZ 467 42 M 2 40-44 21:49.50 7:38/M
48 MAGGIE O'DAY HONESDALE 66 18 F 2 16-18 21:49.70 7:38/M
49 JOSHEPH RUTLEDGE 428 14 M 7 13-15 21:50.93 7:38/M
50 KELLY IRVING COCHECTON 32 32 F 2 30-34 22:20.96 7:49/M
51 DAVID MEAD 57 13 M 8 13-15 22:24.40 7:50/M
52 FRANK WEST 106 49 M 5 45-49 22:25.20 7:50/M
53 DIANE KILLE 42 15 F 4 13-15 22:28.46 7:51/M
54 GASPARD DEROYAN 144 15 M 9 13-15 22:33.13 7:53/M
55 JOHN MONCHAK TAFTON 61 63 M 1 60-64 22:34.97 7:53/M
56 MICHAEL KIRK DAMASCUS 44 14 M 10 13-15 22:37.75 7:54/M
57 LILY POPOLI 135 13 F 5 13-15 22:41.28 7:56/M
58 JENNY O'DAY HONESDALE 65 45 F 1 45-49 22:42.24 7:56/M
59 JOHN KIELAR 38 48 M 6 45-49 22:42.65 7:56/M
60 ELVA LAPATOFSKY 49 53 F 1 50-54 22:47.91 7:58/M
61 STACI SABATINO 86 24 F 2 19-24 22:49.80 7:59/M
62 DAN CORCORAN 149 47 M 7 45-49 22:52.62 8:00/M
63 SAM CORCORAN 150 14 M 11 13-15 22:54.54 8:00/M
64 JERRY THEOBALD 112 57 M 1 55-59 23:01.55 8:03/M
65 MARSDEN URMANED 429 71 M 1 70-99 23:01.75 8:03/M
66 GEORGE COSMETIS 403 74 M 2 70-99 23:07.26 8:05/M
67 ALIX GOLDMAN 134 13 F 6 13-15 23:08.46 8:05/M
68 LOGAN VINTON 466 7 M 4 1-12 23:15.36 8:08/M
69 KELLY VINTON 101 36 F 1 35-39 23:18.80 8:09/M
70 SUSIE ATCAVAGE 438 43 F 2 40-44 23:21.44 8:10/M
71 WILLIAM KIRK DAMASCUS 45 46 M 8 45-49 23:26.75 8:12/M
72 MIKA BRAUSER 7 14 F 7 13-15 23:32.20 8:14/M
73 JAYSON POPE GREENTOWN 76 33 M 5 30-34 23:38.29 8:16/M
74 PATTY HOPKINS 28 48 F 2 45-49 23:40.73 8:17/M
75 DIANA KLOSS 46 37 F 2 35-39 23:44.75 8:18/M
76 ANGELEA FRANCESCO 463 15 F 8 13-15 23:46.44 8:19/M
77 STEVE FIRMSTONE 19 49 M 9 45-49 23:49.75 8:20/M
78 KARI KROMKO 48 37 F 3 35-39 23:57.16 8:22/M
79 BRYCE HUGHES 31 14 M 12 13-15 23:57.98 8:22/M
80 PATRICK TOLERICO 97 14 M 13 13-15 23:59.80 8:23/M
81 TRISTYN BODIE 434 11 M 5 1-12 24:15.10 8:29/M
82 LUKE NEVINS 63 15 M 14 13-15 24:20.26 8:30/M
83 SARAH KORTY 414 13 F 9 13-15 24:33.49 8:35/M
84 TYLER LIPTON 131 12 M 6 1-12 24:37.96 8:36/M
85 WARREN OLDHAM 402 17 M 8 16-18 24:41.20 8:38/M
86 KATIE PRESS HONESDALE 78 33 F 3 30-34 24:45.48 8:39/M
87 JASON PRESS MELROSE 77 32 M 6 30-34 24:45.68 8:39/M
88 MARK WALDRON BERWYN 103 56 M 2 55-59 24:51.16 8:41/M
89 SCOTT FAATZ 17 50 M 5 50-54 24:56.64 8:43/M
90 CYNTHIA TILLGER 427 30 F 4 30-34 25:00.70 8:44/M
91 CASSIE GRIFFIS 24 14 F 10 13-15 25:21.23 8:52/M
92 ELLY SKINNER 93 22 F 3 19-24 25:28.76 8:54/M
93 CALVIN SKINNER 92 25 M 3 25-29 25:29.10 8:55/M
94 DEANNA DENOIE HONESDALE 15 35 F 4 35-39 25:48.81 9:01/M
95 KELLY VAVCOE 411 12 F 2 1-12 25:50.23 9:02/M
96 DAVID HINES 27 42 M 3 40-44 26:01.98 9:06/M
97 MEGAN HEDGELON 26 15 F 11 13-15 26:03.76 9:07/M
98 ALLISON WERNER HONESDALE 105 15 F 12 13-15 26:04.11 9:07/M
99 JO LLOYD 52 58 F 1 55-59 26:04.84 9:07/M
100 SHANNON O'DAY HONESDALE 67 11 F 3 1-12 26:13.76 9:10/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 SUE PAULER 73 33 F 5 30-34 26:19.46 9:12/M
102 ANTHONY WALDRON HAWLEY 102 62 M 2 60-64 26:27.78 9:15/M
103 SARINA VANDELINDE 113 15 F 13 13-15 26:28.76 9:15/M
104 ALYVEA SCARFALLOTO 422 16 F 3 16-18 26:29.00 9:16/M
105 ETHAN BLOSE 399 33 M 7 30-34 26:31.76 9:16/M
106 KARRI MISZLER 398 33 F 6 30-34 26:31.84 9:16/M
107 NATHALIE NORTON 133 12 F 4 1-12 26:38.26 9:19/M
108 BETH KERBER 37 39 F 5 35-39 26:48.84 9:22/M
109 DAKOTA ROGAN 424 16 M 9 16-18 26:48.88 9:22/M
110 JERRY SIMPSON 91 60 M 3 60-64 26:49.29 9:23/M
111 NICHOLAS JENNINGS 407 17 M 10 16-18 26:51.26 9:23/M
112 GINA 0 146 0 F 1 0- 0 26:59.26 9:26/M
113 DR. DONALD STRASBURGER 94 43 M 4 40-44 27:01.29 9:27/M
114 DENNIS LAZAR 50 53 M 6 50-54 27:01.49 9:27/M
115 TERESA CARLIN 10 44 F 3 40-44 27:06.37 9:29/M
116 KERRY LOMBARDI 53 38 F 6 35-39 27:12.74 9:31/M
117 ERIN FOWLER 423 17 F 4 16-18 27:22.76 9:34/M
118 CONNOR SCHMITT 440 10 M 7 1-12 27:24.65 9:35/M
119 SYLVIA THOMPSON 96 50 F 2 50-54 27:25.46 9:35/M
120 RANDY COUSINS 12 56 M 3 55-59 27:32.18 9:38/M
121 RENEE PALMER 72 41 F 4 40-44 27:34.57 9:38/M
122 JESSICA EBERT 16 27 F 1 25-29 27:47.26 9:43/M
123 JAMIE REEGER 79 44 F 5 40-44 28:07.66 9:50/M
124 JORDAN PALMER 71 12 F 5 1-12 28:08.68 9:50/M
125 DAWN KRAUTTER 47 47 F 3 45-49 28:10.69 9:51/M
126 TAMARA MARKS 437 41 F 6 40-44 28:44.15 10:03/M
127 MICHELLE FIRMSTONE 18 47 F 4 45-49 28:46.80 10:03/M
128 AIMEE O'HARA GLENSIDE 68 35 F 7 35-39 28:50.26 10:05/M
129 BEN HODES 140 14 M 15 13-15 29:13.60 10:13/M
130 TRACY SCHNEIDER 90 45 F 5 45-49 29:35.99 10:21/M
131 LISA WATSON 104 36 F 8 35-39 29:40.37 10:22/M
132 CHRISTINE MCCLURE 55 32 F 7 30-34 29:55.39 10:28/M
133 NATASHA VALERIO 469 37 F 9 35-39 29:57.22 10:28/M
134 CARTER KROMKO 464 9 M 8 1-12 29:59.23 10:29/M
135 RYAN VINTON 465 10 M 9 1-12 30:09.18 10:33/M
136 TIM TYRE 100 49 M 10 45-49 30:10.20 10:33/M
137 ERICA MURRAY 418 33 F 8 30-34 30:55.80 10:49/M
138 EVAN WORTHINGTON 107 10 M 10 1-12 31:58.26 11:11/M
139 JASMYN MEAD 59 15 F 14 13-15 32:01.76 11:12/M
140 GRACE MEAD 58 12 F 6 1-12 32:46.23 11:27/M
141 AUTUMN MEAD 56 15 F 15 13-15 32:46.44 11:27/M
142 ROWAN LYNCH 461 13 M 16 13-15 32:46.84 11:27/M
143 CATHY HOWELL HONESDALE 29 71 F 1 70-99 33:31.68 11:43/M
144 KELLY GRIFFIS 25 45 F 6 45-49 33:41.44 11:47/M
145 FRED HOWELL HONESDALE 30 74 M 3 70-99 34:00.26 11:53/M
146 MELISSA ROBBINS 82 45 F 7 45-49 34:08.84 11:56/M
147 SUZANNE DELORENZO 13 32 F 9 30-34 34:14.51 11:58/M
148 JUSTINE PAOLINI 136 15 F 16 13-15 34:24.43 12:02/M
149 HALLIE MAYTIN 132 12 F 7 1-12 34:27.14 12:03/M
150 KUO CHENG 11 66 M 1 65-69 34:28.90 12:03/M
151 IRENE MARKS 54 34 F 10 30-34 38:42.32 13:32/M
152 ROBIN MEAD 60 38 F 10 35-39 39:38.94 13:51/M
153 ALLISON FRANCESCO 20 48 F 8 45-49 39:52.71 13:56/M
154 JOSE ALVAREZ 137 15 M 17 13-15 40:01.47 14:00/M
155 RJ GOLDEBERG 145 15 M 18 13-15 40:31.87 14:10/M
156 SEAN WORTHINGTON 108 8 M 11 1-12 40:32.49 14:10/M
157 JOE FRANCESCO 21 63 M 4 60-64 41:13.17 14:25/M
158 DONA SCHMALZLE 88 65 F 1 65-69 42:59.41 15:02/M
159 GARRETT ORT 143 15 M 19 13-15 43:42.44 15:17/M
160 SHELLY JONAS 35 32 F 11 30-34 44:23.49 15:31/M
161 JANICE WARNER 468 26 F 2 25-29 45:20.19 15:51/M
 

One Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JACOB ROSS 406 17 M 1 Top Fin 5:09.42 5:09/M
2 JASON MACEY 409 34 M 1 30-39 5:50.77 5:50/M
3 ETHAN TURETT 128 13 M 1 13-15 7:18.27 7:18/M
4 MIKEYLA STRAVITZ 119 15 F 1 Top Fin 7:34.52 7:34/M
5 OWEN PENDER 472 6 M 1 6- 8 7:36.52 7:36/M
6 ARI STONBERG 118 15 F 1 13-15 7:37.52 7:37/M
7 BRIANA KLOSS 2 8 F 1 6- 8 7:39.52 7:39/M
8 DIANA KLOSS 3 37 F 1 30-39 7:42.27 7:42/M
9 DAVID HINES 1 42 M 1 40-49 7:43.27 7:43/M
10 PILAR MIR 115 16 F 1 16-18 8:16.11 8:16/M
11 SAMMY GILMAN 120 9 M 1 9-12 8:19.21 8:19/M
12 GARRETT GREET 123 9 M 2 9-12 8:26.77 8:26/M
13 BEN HERMAN 127 13 M 2 13-15 8:40.27 8:40/M
14 TJ GEORIE 130 22 M 1 19-29 8:40.36 8:40/M
15 ELI BURGER 126 9 M 3 9-12 8:51.73 8:51/M
16 RYAN CARDENAS 148 20 M 2 19-29 8:52.33 8:52/M
17 DAN FORESTER 129 21 M 3 19-29 8:53.57 8:53/M
18 ANNABELLE FINE 117 10 F 1 9-12 8:57.77 8:57/M
19 ANN MARIE ORTIZ 114 16 F 2 16-18 9:08.18 9:08/M
20 ADEN GOLD 122 9 M 4 9-12 9:43.29 9:43/M
21 ETHAN KIMMELL 124 9 M 5 9-12 9:48.37 9:48/M
22 TREY STONE 121 9 M 6 9-12 9:55.91 9:55/M
23 CHASE MUNDELL 125 9 M 7 9-12 12:02.11 12:02/M
24 GRACE SUENDUK 436 28 F 1 19-29 12:45.77 12:45/M