Harrisburg Marathon & Relay

Age Group Results

November 08, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com


Marathon Runners Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Marathon Runners Women: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64
Marathon Walkers Men: 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Marathon Walkers Women: 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Marathon Runners

Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 C FRED JOSLYN MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 308 31 1 2:30:43.71 2:30:44.99 5:45/M
2 DAVID RICHARDS HOUGHTON NY 533 23 2 2:34:09.56 2:34:11.34 5:53/M
3 MATTHEW COHEN ARDMORE PA 116 25 3 2:40:56.96 2:40:59.20 6:09/M
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHELBY JOSLYN MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 309 30 37 3:10:57.73 3:11:02.55 7:17/M
2 BROOKE MAGNI LANCASTER PA 395 33 40 3:12:22.74 3:12:26.34 7:21/M
3 MEG GRIFFITH MANHEIM PA 248 28 51 3:14:49.11 3:14:52.71 7:26/M
Top

Male Masters (40+) Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TOM LIPSIE INDIANA PA 381 48 4 2:44:47.96 2:44:49.75 6:17/M
2 CHRISTOPHER DARDIS CAMP HILL PA 143 52 11 2:56:29.62 2:56:35.51 6:44/M
3 MICHAEL RAVEGUM YORK PA 518 43 17 3:01:33.72 3:01:36.12 6:56/M
Top

Female Masters (40+) Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAWN MARINACCIO GREENWICH CT 398 46 56 3:18:38.25 3:18:44.41 7:35/M
2 KIM CHALFIN NANUET NY 102 44 57 3:19:47.27 3:19:53.22 7:38/M
3 MARCI BENDA PARKTON MD 56 45 58 3:21:13.25 3:21:19.79 7:41/M
Top

Male 0 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 745 745 115 3:34:48.36 3:34:52.55 8:12/M
2 Unknown Partic. 742 742 311 4:00:31.00 4:01:04.67 9:11/M
3 Unknown Partic. 740 740 519 4:51:19.28 4:51:59.74 11:07/M
4 Unknown Partic. 744 744 531 4:55:16.89 4:55:38.63 11:16/M
5 KEVIN WRIGHT FREDERICK MD 726 0 554 5:03:27.40 5:03:51.89 11:35/M
6 Unknown Partic. 743 743 576 5:16:20.99 5:17:01.25 12:04/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHASE GOODWIN MIFFLIN PA 241 16 97 3:28:59.31 3:29:05.54 7:59/M
2 LESLIE AN MERCERSBURG PA 13 18 109 3:34:09.74 3:34:31.55 8:10/M
3 JONATHAN MARTZ JR 406 18 493 4:43:16.56 4:43:30.79 10:49/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEVIN WALDMAN PITTSBURGH PA 682 24 6 2:48:26.13 2:48:29.66 6:26/M
2 MICHAEL GOTTA ANNANDALE VA 244 24 24 3:04:10.64 3:04:14.52 7:02/M
3 ANTHONY WALLICK MARIETTA PA 684 24 26 3:04:56.77 3:04:58.92 7:04/M
4 LEROY STOLTZFUS GORDONVILLE PA 630 22 29 3:05:45.45 3:05:49.24 7:05/M
5 MATTHEW CONLON HARRISBURG PA 119 24 85 3:26:08.16 3:26:14.54 7:52/M
6 TIMOTHY CLARK DUNCANNON PA 111 23 107 3:33:40.04 3:33:49.55 8:09/M
7 BRANDON ROEHM EAST PETERSBURG PA 540 23 120 3:35:24.14 3:35:32.67 8:13/M
8 TREVOR PRAETSCH 765 23 137 3:38:41.11 3:38:46.65 8:21/M
9 COLIN SUTHERLAND BOALSBURG PA 643 22 187 3:45:56.82 3:46:13.50 8:37/M
10 ANDREW DOWER YORK HAVEN PA 165 21 329 4:05:16.34 4:05:31.83 9:22/M
11 MEIR MISKIN HARRISBURG PA 436 23 332 4:06:09.46 4:06:28.79 9:24/M
12 THOMAS LAMM MECHANICSBURG PA 351 21 350 4:09:44.94 4:10:02.11 9:32/M
13 MURRAY BEACHTEL GETTYSBURG PA 49 24 394 4:18:56.78 4:19:17.99 9:53/M
14 BRANDON KIEFER LANCASTER PA 327 23 514 4:50:13.27 4:50:41.62 11:05/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATELYNN ZIDANIC RED LION PA 735 23 256 3:54:01.10 3:54:26.57 8:56/M
2 RYAN FEENEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 198 24 291 3:57:58.96 3:58:13.78 9:05/M
3 CLAUDINE GODFREY WRIGHTSVILLE PA 231 20 359 4:11:55.61 4:12:22.55 9:37/M
4 TRANG NGUYEN MIDDLETOWN PA 471 24 444 4:28:12.71 4:28:54.38 10:14/M
5 SAMANTHA WEND PHILADELPHIA PA 702 21 484 4:40:34.02 4:41:04.12 10:43/M
6 ELLEN BAIR GETTYSBURG PA 29 20 506 4:46:36.18 4:47:02.32 10:56/M
7 KATHERINE AVETTA HARRISBURG PA 25 20 537 4:56:24.88 4:56:55.59 11:19/M
8 BRITTANY SVOBODA STATE COLLEGE PA 644 24 624 6:04:28.94 6:05:08.45 13:55/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROCCO ADDANTE NEW YORK CITY NY 4 29 8 2:52:52.18 2:52:54.50 6:36/M
2 DAVID LANTZ LEOLA PA 356 26 13 2:59:39.71 2:59:42.52 6:51/M
3 JUSTIN KIMBROUGH CARLISLE PA 329 26 19 3:02:11.90 3:02:13.85 6:57/M
4 BRETT NEALON HERSHEY PA 464 25 21 3:03:00.44 3:03:05.77 6:59/M
5 JEFFREY BUCK WASHINGTON DC 87 28 23 3:03:51.80 3:03:54.25 7:01/M
6 ALEX BEARD 50 25 33 3:09:43.00 3:09:45.33 7:14/M
7 DEVON MATTHEWS PITTSBURGH PA 408 27 42 3:13:14.40 3:13:16.78 7:23/M
8 JEFFREY FAHERTY CORTLAND NY 187 27 43 3:13:19.52 3:13:24.16 7:23/M
9 CHARLEY MONROE PITTSBURGH PA 441 29 66 3:22:42.89 3:22:51.46 7:44/M
10 JON PEREZ GRANTVILLE PA 495 28 69 3:23:07.18 3:23:12.17 7:45/M
11 BRYAN MARKER LEBANON PA 400 28 83 3:25:49.24 3:25:59.80 7:51/M
12 NICK WARDLE CARLISLE PA 689 27 98 3:29:34.16 3:29:37.37 8:00/M
13 SAMUEL DALFONSO PITTSBURGH PA 139 26 121 3:35:25.04 3:35:49.74 8:13/M
14 BRAD REIGHARD YORK PA 527 28 145 3:39:48.91 3:40:04.40 8:23/M
15 PATRICK STRINGER WOODBRIDGE VA 638 27 153 3:40:42.42 3:40:55.56 8:25/M
16 DONN RIGHTER WILDWOOD NJ 535 29 156 3:41:11.13 3:41:28.86 8:27/M
17 CALEB LIDDICK HARRISBURG PA 379 25 243 3:52:07.78 3:52:13.74 8:52/M
18 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF MECHANICSBURG PA 724 29 263 3:54:42.25 3:54:46.76 8:57/M
19 MICHAEL LOVE 753 29 266 3:54:49.53 3:55:09.82 8:58/M
20 ETHAN WEBSTER LANCASTER PA 698 25 316 4:02:06.02 4:02:26.30 9:14/M
21 RUSTY HOFFMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 284 29 335 4:07:01.24 4:07:12.83 9:26/M
22 DONTAE GREENE 246 28 398 4:19:09.74 4:19:57.94 9:53/M
23 KYLE WEAVER 694 29 413 4:22:55.50 4:23:45.33 10:02/M
24 RANDY DURAN MIDDLETOWN PA 170 25 431 4:26:16.70 4:26:36.60 10:10/M
25 DAVID TEKLE HARRISBURG PA 659 26 433 4:27:08.85 4:27:29.66 10:12/M
26 JOSHUA BENNER LANCASTER PA 57 29 448 4:29:00.02 4:29:11.79 10:16/M
27 TIMO LEHTONEN CONCORD OH 368 29 458 4:30:43.59 4:31:13.11 10:20/M
28 STEVEN WEINSTOCK HARRISBURG PA 699 27 500 4:44:26.54 4:44:57.12 10:51/M
29 ELLIOT SOLOMON HARRISBURG PA 604 27 581 5:17:15.58 5:17:46.40 12:07/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RHODA SMOKER BIRDSBORO PA 601 29 76 3:24:25.62 3:24:31.29 7:48/M
2 SARAH SCHWARTZ LONG ISLAND CITY NY 570 29 82 3:25:21.29 3:25:21.29 7:50/M
3 RACHEL WISE NORTH WALES PA 718 29 92 3:27:51.94 3:28:00.77 7:56/M
4 KELSEY TOTH MECHANICSBURG PA 667 25 139 3:38:48.79 3:38:55.56 8:21/M
5 KELLY GARRITY HERSHEY PA 219 25 154 3:40:45.40 3:40:55.56 8:26/M
6 GRACE DEL RE NEW YORK NY 151 29 162 3:41:43.74 3:41:58.31 8:28/M
7 OLIVIA KELLY ELLICOTT CITY MD 319 29 177 3:44:36.48 3:44:48.81 8:34/M
8 RENEE KRIPPLEBAUER PLEASANT GAP PA 339 27 216 3:48:36.59 3:48:55.45 8:44/M
9 ALEX WALMER HERSHEY PA 685 27 230 3:49:57.30 3:50:09.92 8:47/M
10 OLIVIA TAYLOR-YODER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 658 27 249 3:52:57.22 3:53:18.54 8:53/M
11 BIANCA BAIER STATE COLLEGE PA 28 26 314 4:01:27.62 4:01:40.25 9:13/M
12 SUZANNE EDWARDS HARRISBURG PA 177 27 330 4:05:18.82 4:05:33.14 9:22/M
13 LINDSEY KLINGE MOUNT AETNA PA 333 27 360 4:12:35.57 4:12:54.28 9:38/M
14 HANNAH FAHNESTOCK HALIFAX PA 188 27 365 4:13:52.03 4:14:21.34 9:41/M
15 ERICA HOLLENBAUGH EPHRATA PA 286 29 370 4:14:24.06 4:14:55.93 9:43/M
16 CAROLYNN VELAS HELLERTOWN PA 676 26 393 4:18:49.34 4:19:12.20 9:53/M
17 ERIKA BABIKOW MIDDLETOWN PA 27 25 416 4:23:02.70 4:23:33.25 10:02/M
18 JESSICA SMITH 760 26 417 4:23:05.99 4:23:32.85 10:02/M
19 WHITNEY LONG MAISANO MECHANICSBURG PA 385 29 438 4:27:41.45 4:28:11.85 10:13/M
20 ANA CARMICHAEL BROOKLYN NY 97 27 441 4:27:47.80 4:28:18.35 10:13/M
21 MEGZ ALBERT LIVERPOOL PA 6 27 443 4:28:02.90 4:28:31.19 10:14/M
22 LINDSAY COVER HARRISBURG PA 126 27 455 4:29:39.84 4:29:55.68 10:18/M
23 RACHEL ANDREWS MECHANICSBURG PA 17 28 474 4:37:28.58 4:37:57.11 10:35/M
24 KRISTIE FALBO HARRISBURG PA 192 29 536 4:56:01.71 4:56:18.42 11:18/M
25 LEAH STEFANSKI CAMP HILL PA 617 26 547 4:58:59.75 4:59:35.38 11:25/M
26 KAITLYN WATTO FREEBURG PA 692 28 549 4:59:23.28 5:00:03.38 11:26/M
27 KATE THROCKMORTON MT. MORRIS PA 663 25 552 5:00:21.63 5:00:53.26 11:28/M
28 EMILY DAUSE MECHANICSBURG PA 144 29 557 5:03:51.39 5:04:24.90 11:36/M
29 KRISTEN BIELING 776 28 564 5:07:09.93 5:07:49.21 11:43/M
30 CARA KRODEL LEBANON PA 340 29 614 5:40:31.17 5:41:14.89 13:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DREW NESBITT LANCASTER PA 466 30 5 2:48:23.77 2:48:24.38 6:26/M
2 SAM BAUM WELLSVILLE PA 46 33 10 2:55:44.11 2:55:47.28 6:42/M
3 JONATHAN LANTZ EAST EARL PA 357 30 12 2:57:00.45 2:57:02.91 6:45/M
4 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE MIDDLETOWN PA 175 34 16 3:00:29.89 3:00:33.68 6:53/M
5 MATTHEW SALERNO SPRINGFIELD VA 555 34 22 3:03:33.71 3:03:38.42 7:00/M
6 AARON FARO 779 34 25 3:04:20.66 3:04:24.77 7:02/M
7 TOMMY OTTERBINE 485 31 27 3:05:03.19 3:05:06.52 7:04/M
8 BEN ZOOK GORDONVILLE PA 737 33 28 3:05:22.40 3:05:25.28 7:05/M
9 JOHN WALTER 766 33 39 3:11:08.66 3:11:12.49 7:18/M
10 KELLY SWAIM NEW YORK NY 645 31 44 3:13:39.39 3:13:42.26 7:23/M
11 JAMIE STROFFOLINO WAPPINGERS FALLS NY 640 30 49 3:14:34.74 3:14:41.13 7:26/M
12 JEREMY PEVAHOUSE FAIRMONT WV 500 30 52 3:15:30.57 3:15:33.38 7:28/M
13 NATHAN SHUFRAN MIDDLETOWN PA 583 34 64 3:22:16.34 3:22:23.64 7:43/M
14 JEREMY KAUFFMAN HARRISBURG PA 315 33 67 3:22:57.80 3:23:03.54 7:45/M
15 PHIL YURKON ELKINS PARK PA 731 34 68 3:23:06.81 3:23:58.29 7:45/M
16 RYAN GLEASON JOHNSTOWN PA 228 33 78 3:24:48.55 3:24:51.12 7:49/M
17 STEPHEN VELOTT 749 31 79 3:24:57.70 3:24:59.95 7:49/M
18 SEAN LOCHHEED WESTWOOD NJ 382 31 94 3:28:42.80 3:28:50.71 7:58/M
19 MICHAEL PRIGODICH PALMYRA PA 509 34 108 3:33:41.70 3:33:53.23 8:09/M
20 WILLIAM BORDNER SPRING GLEN PA 73 34 119 3:35:10.13 3:35:19.66 8:13/M
21 MARTIN SPEECE HARRISBURG PA 609 30 133 3:37:47.60 3:37:57.53 8:19/M
22 CHRISTOPHER WOOD 751 33 148 3:40:09.05 3:40:27.81 8:24/M
23 JOSH GRIFFITH MANHEIM PA 247 31 151 3:40:36.65 3:40:44.22 8:25/M
24 BEN SLABAUGH DILLSBURG PA 590 32 191 3:46:13.92 3:47:03.25 8:38/M
25 ALAN HO BROOKLYN NY 280 34 192 3:46:20.72 3:46:28.54 8:38/M
26 MATTHEW PLASTERER BAINBRIDGE PA 504 32 203 3:47:18.23 3:47:53.78 8:41/M
27 BRIAN ESWORTHY HARRISBURG PA 182 33 246 3:52:32.34 3:52:42.71 8:53/M
28 BRYAN BELTRAN FREDERICK MD 55 34 248 3:52:45.26 3:53:04.74 8:53/M
29 MICHAEL OSHER NORTH WALES PA 483 34 276 3:56:25.68 3:57:08.96 9:01/M
30 KYLE SHENK HARRISBURG PA 580 31 278 3:56:41.33 3:57:10.32 9:02/M
31 MATTHEW WILKINS MECHANICSBURG PA 711 32 293 3:58:35.61 3:58:56.33 9:06/M
32 TELLY PANDEL TOWSON MD 488 33 300 3:59:17.21 4:00:07.65 9:08/M
33 MATT ALDINGER HALIFAX PA 7 32 304 3:59:33.95 3:59:41.78 9:09/M
34 ZACH REPLOGLE HARRISBURG PA 530 32 306 3:59:38.80 4:00:07.58 9:09/M
35 ANTHONY MARKEL HARRISBURG PA 399 30 310 4:00:20.17 4:00:44.58 9:10/M
36 TEGAN MCKEE ELKTON MD 420 32 312 4:00:36.21 4:01:02.64 9:11/M
37 ANTHONY CESARINI HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA 100 31 313 4:00:44.49 4:01:03.81 9:11/M
38 STEVEN UNGER DOUGLASSVILLE PA 671 31 319 4:03:02.05 4:03:27.56 9:17/M
39 ABHILASH MEKALA FAIRFAX VA 426 32 358 4:11:53.56 4:12:21.84 9:37/M
40 MICHAEL CICCOCIOPPO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 110 32 371 4:14:24.64 4:14:43.55 9:43/M
41 ELIAS KENNEDY 323 33 377 4:15:14.58 4:15:20.69 9:45/M
42 ERIC JESTER PITTSBURGH PA 302 34 429 4:25:43.66 4:26:12.98 10:09/M
43 LANIEL VAZQUEZ MIDDLETOWN PA 674 34 432 4:26:43.52 4:27:25.10 10:11/M
44 NATHAN BLOCH HUMMELSTOWN PA 69 30 486 4:41:02.78 4:41:18.36 10:44/M
45 JASON DELORENZO MECHANICSBURG PA 153 33 497 4:44:02.47 4:44:18.87 10:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAUREN LEONARD HUNTINGDON PA 372 31 89 3:27:26.52 3:27:36.18 7:55/M
2 CHRISTINA BOHENSKY 783 34 138 3:38:48.24 3:38:57.56 8:21/M
3 KATE ZIMMERMAN LITITZ PA 736 31 155 3:40:53.53 3:41:02.31 8:26/M
4 ERIN KERSTETTER HALIFAX PA 325 32 157 3:41:12.21 3:41:19.51 8:27/M
5 ELLICE SMITH HUNTINGDON PA 596 31 182 3:45:16.69 3:45:28.26 8:36/M
6 REBECCA WALLACK NEW YORK NY 683 30 205 3:47:33.33 3:47:47.70 8:41/M
7 AMY WHITMOYER CHAMBERSBURG PA 706 33 288 3:57:49.80 3:58:14.33 9:05/M
8 MEREDITH LEADER POOLESVILLE MD 362 34 349 4:09:39.35 4:10:07.10 9:32/M
9 ANDREA VELAS DILLSBURG PA 675 33 392 4:18:48.32 4:19:11.18 9:53/M
10 ALICIA BRADBURY LANCASTER PA 78 30 395 4:18:57.65 4:19:11.38 9:53/M
11 KATE BERNIER ARLINGTON VA 61 31 399 4:19:27.77 4:19:48.88 9:54/M
12 KASEY SMITH GETTYSBURG PA 598 30 400 4:19:28.34 4:19:54.47 9:54/M
13 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG PA 106 33 418 4:23:09.25 4:23:39.57 10:03/M
14 HEATHER DAVIS-JENKINS HARRISBURG PA 146 34 510 4:47:39.25 4:48:05.59 10:59/M
15 VICTORIA DERENZO MINERSVILLE PA 156 30 521 4:52:03.11 4:52:43.53 11:09/M
16 JAMIE HUND MECHANICSBURG PA 294 34 522 4:52:32.38 4:53:07.88 11:10/M
17 MEREDITH GOLDEN DILLSBURG PA 233 34 561 5:05:25.56 5:05:31.38 11:39/M
18 SAMANTHA CHMIELEWSKI ABERDEEN MD 105 30 562 5:05:57.24 5:06:33.64 11:41/M
19 NATASHA KOZUP MECHANICSBURG PA 337 33 565 5:07:21.60 5:08:00.37 11:44/M
20 JANE FLUCK KUTZTOWN PA 208 31 600 5:28:25.92 5:29:09.41 12:32/M
21 JENNIFER SENSENEY KNOXVILLE MD 576 32 608 5:34:04.01 5:34:31.35 12:45/M
22 ANN GLINOWIECKI PARKVILLE MD 230 33 609 5:34:11.71 5:34:46.42 12:45/M
23 VANESSA STORLIE MECHANICSBURG PA 633 31 621 5:59:42.14 6:00:28.67 13:44/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN PARKER 784 37 7 2:49:23.32 2:49:25.51 6:28/M
2 MIKE MONAGHAN LITITZ PA 440 35 9 2:53:45.50 2:53:47.76 6:38/M
3 SEAN RUSSELL BETHLEHEM PA 549 38 14 2:59:47.80 2:59:52.50 6:52/M
4 CEM ASLAN HARRISBURG PA 22 39 15 3:00:17.23 3:00:20.71 6:53/M
5 TEDDY MILLOT NEW MILFORD NJ 434 38 18 3:01:54.13 3:02:00.24 6:57/M
6 CHRIS LOUGHLIN CICERO NY 387 37 34 3:10:04.45 3:10:11.44 7:15/M
7 CORBY BURKHOLDER MANHEIM PA 88 37 47 3:14:20.96 3:14:25.28 7:25/M
8 KEITH EVANS HARRISBURG PA 184 37 54 3:17:05.24 3:17:08.54 7:31/M
9 RUSSELL MCILVAIN HANOVER PA 418 36 55 3:18:40.76 3:18:45.59 7:35/M
10 JOSH WADLINGTON OAK HILL VA 680 35 61 3:21:45.69 3:21:49.79 7:42/M
11 CONRAD SMOKER LEBANON PA 600 36 72 3:23:45.63 3:23:50.45 7:47/M
12 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 553 39 86 3:26:08.46 3:26:11.76 7:52/M
13 JARROD BARANOWSKI LANCASTER PA 37 39 100 3:31:28.57 3:31:37.90 8:04/M
14 CHRIS ROGGIE CASTORLAND NY 541 37 123 3:35:29.50 3:35:29.50 8:13/M
15 DAVID HAIDERZAD FLUSHING NY 256 39 152 3:40:40.97 3:40:51.73 8:25/M
16 JEREMY HAND DAUPHIN PA 260 38 160 3:41:31.72 3:41:47.54 8:27/M
17 DAVIS YOUNTS HERSHEY PA 730 38 163 3:42:05.08 3:42:14.81 8:29/M
18 BRAD DALTON GLASTONBURY CT 140 36 164 3:42:11.86 3:42:11.86 8:29/M
19 KEVIN BURTON PITTS WEST CHESTER PA 503 36 169 3:43:08.16 3:43:10.48 8:31/M
20 TODD TASCH ELLICOTT CITY MD 657 39 171 3:43:32.86 3:43:44.78 8:32/M
21 CARL TUCKER HARLEYSVILLE PA 668 37 179 3:44:40.01 3:44:50.56 8:35/M
22 LAWRENCE GRYBOSKY SINKING SPRING PA 249 39 181 3:45:08.02 3:45:17.75 8:36/M
23 BRANDON MENTZER LITITZ PA 427 35 185 3:45:44.77 3:46:01.47 8:37/M
24 RIKI HAYASHI ROANOKE VA 263 37 186 3:45:56.07 3:46:11.68 8:37/M
25 MARK MURRAY QUAKERTOWN PA 456 39 204 3:47:26.27 3:48:00.69 8:41/M
26 SCOTT BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 32 35 207 3:47:36.53 3:47:58.69 8:41/M
27 HARRISON HIPPLE SHIPPENSBURG PA 279 38 208 3:47:47.88 3:48:08.81 8:42/M
28 ANDREAS DIETRICH WERNIGERODE ST 160 39 214 3:48:33.90 3:48:48.33 8:43/M
29 SCOTT MOTAKA OREFIELD PA 449 39 226 3:49:33.14 3:49:50.32 8:46/M
30 KEVIN MCCARTY SPRING GROVE PA 410 36 244 3:52:15.03 3:52:30.57 8:52/M
31 JAMES BLOOM PITTSBURGH PA 70 35 245 3:52:29.99 3:52:53.75 8:52/M
32 GLENN SEIBERT LIVERPOOL PA 571 38 268 3:55:07.30 3:55:28.51 8:58/M
33 ANDREW SIMPSON CAMP HILL PA 587 35 289 3:57:55.03 3:58:19.81 9:05/M
34 SHAWN MIDILE HALIFAX PA 431 39 295 3:58:55.06 3:59:20.32 9:07/M
35 TRAVIS PEZZUTO EASTON PA 501 39 296 3:59:06.42 3:59:30.82 9:08/M
36 TODD LEADER POOLESVILLE MD 363 35 324 4:03:40.55 4:03:54.77 9:18/M
37 NIMROD SHEINBERG IRVINGTON NY 579 39 331 4:06:09.27 4:06:28.58 9:24/M
38 JEFFREY COHEN MERCERSBURG PA 115 36 334 4:06:33.14 4:06:54.54 9:25/M
39 ERIC MCNALLY MECHANICSBURG PA 422 39 336 4:07:06.60 4:07:18.51 9:26/M
40 JOHN BATZER CARLISLECARLISLE PA 45 37 391 4:18:43.38 4:19:06.85 9:52/M
41 SHAWN KRAUSE LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 338 36 396 4:19:09.64 4:19:57.84 9:53/M
42 RANDY STRITE MECHANICSBURG PA 639 38 401 4:20:00.37 4:20:21.31 9:55/M
43 JOSHUA GOLOMB LANDISVILLE PA 235 35 414 4:22:56.21 4:23:45.53 10:02/M
44 MATTHEW KNOBLOCH HARRISBURG PA 334 35 415 4:23:00.52 4:23:33.25 10:02/M
45 DENNIS LUBAS COLLEGEVILLE PA 389 38 425 4:24:35.39 4:25:06.85 10:06/M
46 BRYAN HOOVER HARRISBURG PA 289 36 459 4:30:46.70 4:31:05.21 10:20/M
47 BENJAMIN GARVIN RISING SUN MD 220 39 460 4:30:55.27 4:31:31.17 10:20/M
48 MARK ONDO HARRISBURG PA 480 39 480 4:38:49.01 4:39:11.33 10:39/M
49 JASON BARLUP NEWPORT PA 39 36 487 4:41:07.34 4:41:30.61 10:44/M
50 SCOTT LAIRD MECHANICSBURG PA 350 35 502 4:45:23.06 4:45:43.99 10:54/M
51 MICHAEL SENKO HAVRE DE GRACE MD 575 38 533 4:55:20.86 4:55:46.78 11:16/M
52 CHARLES RIECK LANCASTER PA 534 38 568 5:08:50.63 5:09:23.89 11:47/M
53 JOHN FRICK LANDISVILLE PA 213 39 593 5:20:25.67 5:21:03.40 12:14/M
54 BILL HERMAN WYOMISSING PA 266 39 627 6:24:24.01 6:25:02.00 14:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 VANESSA BUTTERY MORGANTOWN PA 90 37 71 3:23:24.88 3:23:34.46 7:46/M
2 MARY BETH REESE TYRONE PA 524 35 99 3:31:10.56 3:31:19.21 8:04/M
3 ELIZABETH REINHART ALLISON PARK PA 529 36 103 3:32:15.91 3:32:29.23 8:06/M
4 MELISSA ORR CHARLOTTE NC 482 37 127 3:36:12.27 3:36:26.65 8:15/M
5 CHRISTINE FORREST PITTSBURGH PA 209 37 136 3:38:05.41 3:38:13.20 8:19/M
6 KELLY LYNAM MARYSVILLE PA 391 36 196 3:47:01.08 3:47:17.36 8:40/M
7 HILLARY HESS GLEN ALLEN VA 272 37 198 3:47:05.76 3:47:22.93 8:40/M
8 RACHEL SHENK HARRISBURG PA 581 35 200 3:47:14.26 3:47:43.24 8:40/M
9 MICHELLE BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 31 35 206 3:47:36.12 3:47:58.27 8:41/M
10 VERONICA KEMMLEIN-COLON PALMYRA PA 320 36 231 3:50:05.18 3:50:18.32 8:47/M
11 SHANNON CHAPPELL ALEXANDRIA PA 103 36 238 3:51:05.31 3:51:16.82 8:49/M
12 KRISTIN SEIBERT LIVERPOOL PA 572 38 270 3:55:09.21 3:55:29.53 8:59/M
13 COURTNEY SMITH DALMATIA PA 594 36 292 3:58:03.85 3:58:27.33 9:05/M
14 PEGGY CHUNG GREENWICH CT 108 39 321 4:03:16.80 4:03:38.33 9:17/M
15 KATHY SWEIGART NEWPORT PA 649 36 341 4:08:29.19 4:08:55.97 9:29/M
16 KIMBERLY WALTHER POTTSTOWN PA 688 38 343 4:08:53.98 4:09:28.58 9:30/M
17 BECCA KINNEY POOLESVILLE MD 331 36 354 4:10:18.51 4:10:45.19 9:33/M
18 JENNIFER SMITH MERCERSBURG PA 597 36 357 4:11:35.15 4:11:55.34 9:36/M
19 MEGAN SMITH ELVERSON PA 599 39 364 4:13:41.59 4:14:16.14 9:41/M
20 KIMBERLY YONISH SHIPPENSBURG PA 729 38 372 4:14:25.88 4:14:47.21 9:43/M
21 JOSIE VITALE HERSHEY PA 679 35 407 4:22:24.82 4:23:36.60 10:01/M
22 BARBRA KILKER SCRANTON PA 328 37 408 4:22:32.43 4:23:00.10 10:01/M
23 BOBBI WARRICK NEWFOUNDLAND PA 690 37 409 4:22:32.52 4:23:00.35 10:01/M
24 DANIELLE SCHAEFFER EASTON PA 564 39 410 4:22:33.02 4:22:58.33 10:01/M
25 ERIN MARSLAND DOYLESTOWN PA 403 36 434 4:27:11.57 4:27:45.35 10:12/M
26 ANNA MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 442 39 435 4:27:15.50 4:27:43.85 10:12/M
27 CHRISTIE BANE MADISON HEIGHTS MI 36 39 454 4:29:32.18 4:30:00.71 10:17/M
28 KATIE MCSHANE GLOUCESTER CITY NJ 423 39 481 4:39:59.29 4:40:26.11 10:41/M
29 BARBARA STILL NEWPORT PA 627 36 516 4:51:15.32 4:51:49.81 11:07/M
30 JESSICA BARLUP NEWPORT PA 40 36 517 4:51:15.46 4:51:49.81 11:07/M
31 JENNIFER CADENHEAD HARRISBURG PA 93 37 525 4:53:24.78 4:53:54.37 11:12/M
32 JAMIE KRUGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 342 37 538 4:56:29.79 4:57:07.13 11:19/M
33 SHANNON REILLY 763 38 542 4:57:10.97 4:57:52.54 11:21/M
34 JENNIFER NEWCOMER HARRISBURG PA 468 35 574 5:13:04.31 5:13:12.81 11:57/M
35 JULIE LANG RIDGWAY PA 354 38 578 5:16:54.07 5:17:32.65 12:06/M
36 AMBER HAMMOND JONESTOWN PA 259 36 583 5:17:25.98 5:18:02.30 12:07/M
37 DANA VELKOFF HIGHSPIRE PA 677 39 588 5:18:21.11 5:18:51.21 12:09/M
38 MELISSA CUCKOVIC MECHANICSBURG PA 134 38 592 5:19:56.78 5:20:35.16 12:13/M
39 JESSICA PAVELKO LANDISVILLE PA 493 35 599 5:27:36.29 5:28:15.28 12:30/M
40 MYISHA EBERSOLE MIDDLETOWN PA 174 37 612 5:37:27.21 5:38:01.95 12:53/M
41 JULIE SEO 786 39 618 5:49:28.70 5:50:13.22 13:20/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES STOUCH MANHEIM PA 634 44 30 3:06:59.37 3:07:05.26 7:08/M
2 ANDRES PAREJA NEW YORK NY 490 42 32 3:09:02.25 3:09:06.53 7:13/M
3 TRAVIS HESS LITITZ PA 274 42 36 3:10:36.93 3:10:42.33 7:16/M
4 MICHAEL MILLS ETTERS PA 435 40 41 3:12:56.87 3:13:01.65 7:22/M
5 WALTER SILBERT ITHACA NY 586 44 53 3:15:33.58 3:15:37.28 7:28/M
6 ROB STANLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 616 42 60 3:21:36.21 3:21:42.70 7:42/M
7 GARRICK KARNS HARLEYSVILLE PA 313 42 62 3:21:47.44 3:21:53.60 7:42/M
8 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PA 696 40 63 3:22:15.07 3:22:21.60 7:43/M
9 RICHARD YANOSKI, JR. HARRISBURG PA 727 43 65 3:22:33.88 3:22:39.86 7:44/M
10 SEAN CLOUSER 113 42 77 3:24:31.90 3:24:37.18 7:48/M
11 BOB MUSCOVITCH JIM THORPE PA 457 40 84 3:25:55.75 3:26:05.48 7:52/M
12 PHILIP STEIGNER MONROVIA MD 621 40 90 3:27:30.78 3:27:41.11 7:55/M
13 SCOTT BUTTZ GLEN MILLS PA 91 41 101 3:32:08.87 3:32:13.60 8:06/M
14 BRIAN STONES READING PA 632 40 113 3:34:41.65 3:34:49.55 8:12/M
15 ANDY CARUSO PLEASANT GAP PA 98 42 114 3:34:46.83 3:34:59.18 8:12/M
16 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA PA 261 42 132 3:37:46.34 3:37:49.10 8:19/M
17 DANIEL BANDRU DICKSON CITY PA 35 44 141 3:38:55.32 3:39:00.86 8:21/M
18 MATTHEW WOOD 768 40 147 3:39:52.09 3:40:11.86 8:24/M
19 DANIEL NIXON LANCASTER PA 472 43 167 3:42:59.39 3:43:24.90 8:31/M
20 ERIC BARR YORK PA 42 40 175 3:44:28.47 3:44:38.75 8:34/M
21 MATTHEW WISNER MONTVILLE NJ 719 43 178 3:44:38.57 3:44:53.54 8:34/M
22 KEITH QUESENBERRY CAMP HILL PA 512 44 189 3:45:58.06 3:46:04.76 8:37/M
23 ANDREW LONG ABBOTTSTOWN PA 384 44 190 3:46:12.14 3:46:26.31 8:38/M
24 CHRIS WHITTEN SPRING CITY PA 708 40 195 3:46:38.87 3:47:13.68 8:39/M
25 TOM WHITTAKER COCKEYSVILLE MD 707 44 201 3:47:14.37 3:47:27.57 8:40/M
26 DANIEL GONTER SEWICKLEY PA 240 40 211 3:48:08.46 3:48:21.81 8:42/M
27 CHARLES HOOKER 756 41 219 3:49:05.60 3:49:19.19 8:45/M
28 JEROD GIRTON MECHANICSBURG PA 227 43 221 3:49:15.84 3:49:29.82 8:45/M
29 CHARLES SMITH HOLMES PA 593 40 250 3:52:58.12 3:53:18.45 8:54/M
30 JAY BRANGMAN 761 43 254 3:53:37.66 3:53:52.95 8:55/M
31 DARYL DAVIS FANNETTSBURG PA 145 41 265 3:54:49.45 3:54:59.77 8:58/M
32 DAVID CONRAD DOWNINGTOWN PA 121 40 271 3:55:18.07 3:55:37.65 8:59/M
33 JASON HEILMAN LITITZ PA 265 40 272 3:55:35.93 3:55:56.31 9:00/M
34 ERIC FEAGLEY HUNTINGDON PA 197 44 274 3:55:55.04 3:56:05.32 9:00/M
35 JAMES SIPE SEVEN VALLEYS PA 589 41 281 3:56:53.77 3:57:12.22 9:02/M
36 JEREMY HOLLINSHEAD MCCONNELLSBURG PA 287 43 282 3:56:57.14 3:57:11.30 9:03/M
37 TODD UNDERHILL MC CLURE PA 670 42 286 3:57:28.23 3:57:41.46 9:04/M
38 GARRETT SCARINGI HARRISBURG PA 563 42 303 3:59:32.89 3:59:46.69 9:09/M
39 TOM BILDHEISER LEBANON PA 65 42 317 4:02:09.05 4:02:37.83 9:15/M
40 SCOTT KLEINLE CHESTER SPRINGS PA 332 44 323 4:03:29.15 4:03:45.43 9:18/M
41 CASEY RANCK WATSONTOWN PA 516 42 326 4:03:47.01 4:04:07.33 9:18/M
42 CARLOS ANDRADA BUENOS AIRES 15 42 327 4:04:19.86 4:04:38.19 9:20/M
43 GREGORY MCCREA BALDWINSVILLE NY 414 43 333 4:06:31.01 4:06:46.83 9:25/M
44 CHRIS STILL DILLSBURG PA 628 41 346 4:09:24.55 4:09:43.27 9:31/M
45 JEFF PALADINA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 487 43 355 4:11:15.23 4:11:33.48 9:35/M
46 MATTHEW BURKHOLDER LITITZ PA 89 42 367 4:13:52.91 4:14:19.80 9:41/M
47 SCOTT HUBER MANHEIM PA 293 43 368 4:13:52.92 4:14:19.59 9:41/M
48 GREGORY RHODES CAMP HILL PA 532 44 378 4:15:31.36 4:15:57.59 9:45/M
49 RICHARD STEFFY ELLIOTTSBURG PA 618 44 390 4:18:33.68 4:18:50.28 9:52/M
50 JOHN HALDEMAN LANCASTER PA 257 44 419 4:23:20.94 4:23:38.10 10:03/M
51 RON MIZRACHI IRVINGTON NY 439 44 423 4:23:45.03 4:24:21.85 10:04/M
52 DAVID VITALE 748 40 464 4:33:14.77 4:33:39.34 10:26/M
53 ARASH ARVIN BRONX NY 21 42 466 4:34:23.04 4:34:44.36 10:28/M
54 JAMES WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 693 41 470 4:35:32.17 4:36:01.74 10:31/M
55 MATTHEW GLENNON YORK PA 229 44 471 4:35:34.85 4:36:05.13 10:31/M
56 JASON DREIBELBIS MILLERSBURG PA 166 42 485 4:40:51.31 4:41:12.44 10:43/M
57 ALAIN GONCALVES LANCASTER PA 236 40 511 4:48:33.30 4:49:07.87 11:01/M
58 MATT DONATI MACUNGIE PA 162 43 532 4:55:17.67 4:55:46.78 11:16/M
59 STEVE KRUGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 343 44 555 5:03:34.69 5:04:10.83 11:35/M
60 VENKATA PUTLURI 785 41 563 5:05:59.74 5:06:07.52 11:41/M
61 BARRY BEARD NEWPORT PA 51 40 571 5:10:34.50 5:11:13.40 11:51/M
62 JASON LANG RIDGWAY PA 353 43 602 5:31:49.73 5:32:28.92 12:40/M
63 JAMES PETERS LITITZ PA 499 43 603 5:31:52.14 5:32:21.67 12:40/M
64 TOM STONE MANHEIM PA 631 44 606 5:32:06.84 5:32:36.57 12:41/M
65 DANIEL FLANDERS WHITNEY POINT NY 205 41 611 5:36:42.85 5:37:21.67 12:51/M
66 JOHN LESKO CAMP HILL PA 374 40 616 5:47:11.18 5:47:46.78 13:15/M
67 WARREN WICKLINE MT WOLF PA 710 44 622 6:01:54.63 6:02:33.38 13:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHERIE HUXLEY CARLISLE PA 296 41 88 3:26:41.00 3:26:47.82 7:53/M
2 LAUREN FINN LANCASTER PA 202 40 126 3:36:04.73 3:36:15.51 8:15/M
3 AMY NEUFELD HARRISBURG PA 467 40 146 3:39:49.62 3:40:02.56 8:23/M
4 AMY SIPE SEVEN VALLEY PA 588 40 150 3:40:20.05 3:40:38.31 8:25/M
5 LORI MALAZICH GLENSHAW PA 396 42 173 3:44:15.44 3:44:31.65 8:34/M
6 CRYSTAL ROESNER 747 44 218 3:48:53.50 3:49:10.74 8:44/M
7 AMY REED MILLERSBURG PA 522 44 224 3:49:29.17 3:49:44.55 8:46/M
8 SHABNAM TAFRESHI ROCKVILLE MD 655 40 225 3:49:29.53 3:49:47.19 8:46/M
9 JENNIFER GERHART MECHANICSBURG PA 224 44 240 3:51:08.64 3:51:25.42 8:49/M
10 DEIRDRE HOEY LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 282 42 241 3:51:35.00 3:51:51.78 8:50/M
11 MARIA FABER MORGNATOWN PA 185 40 257 3:54:10.20 3:54:28.47 8:56/M
12 DENISE BALLIET NEW PROVIDENCE PA 34 43 277 3:56:30.04 3:56:49.82 9:02/M
13 KIM KING HANOVER PA 330 41 283 3:57:15.44 3:57:38.81 9:03/M
14 RACHEL NIXON LANCASTER PA 473 40 287 3:57:45.99 3:58:11.50 9:04/M
15 MARY SANDERS GAITHERSBURG MD 559 42 290 3:57:58.95 3:58:25.30 9:05/M
16 SUSAN SCHEUNGRAB GETTYSBURG PA 566 40 298 3:59:12.48 3:59:40.82 9:08/M
17 HEATHER BILDHEISER 764 43 302 3:59:32.77 4:00:00.74 9:09/M
18 ZOE METRO BOILING SPRINGS PA 429 40 305 3:59:35.08 3:59:59.58 9:09/M
19 JODI LYONS GETTYSBURG PA 392 40 309 3:59:55.04 4:00:19.23 9:09/M
20 DENISE ZALL EAST STROUDSBURG PA 732 43 366 4:13:52.57 4:14:25.28 9:41/M
21 CHRISTY GANOE HARRISBURG PA 217 42 402 4:20:23.58 4:20:50.90 9:56/M
22 MEGAN GUSTAFSON NEWBURG PA 252 43 405 4:21:55.64 4:22:24.21 10:00/M
23 CHRISTINE WILLETT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 712 44 446 4:28:49.23 4:29:21.56 10:16/M
24 KELLIE TOMPKINS BINGHAMTON NY 665 40 447 4:28:49.50 4:29:20.93 10:16/M
25 KELLIE NASIFF LIVERPOOL NY 462 44 457 4:30:03.60 4:30:31.93 10:18/M
26 JULIE NOSS MECHANICSBURG PA 475 43 463 4:32:20.70 4:32:50.92 10:24/M
27 JACKIE STALTER CAMP HILL PA 613 41 472 4:36:31.14 4:37:01.36 10:33/M
28 COURTNEY LILLEY CHAMBERSBURG PA 380 40 494 4:43:32.54 4:44:01.86 10:49/M
29 SHA ZHAO PITTSBURGH PA 734 44 499 4:44:21.55 4:44:57.12 10:51/M
30 MELISSA EAKLE 775 44 512 4:49:40.16 4:50:07.73 11:03/M
31 TONYA WILLIAMS-WALKER LAUREL MD 715 43 520 4:51:30.60 4:52:12.31 11:08/M
32 JACKIE WHITE LONG VALLEY NJ 703 43 528 4:54:07.31 4:54:44.13 11:14/M
33 ROBIN CARLUCCI YORK PA 96 41 544 4:57:52.11 4:58:27.43 11:22/M
34 ELAINE ACOSTA SOMERSET NJ 2 40 550 4:59:36.37 5:00:14.75 11:26/M
35 M DUNHAM CARLISLE PA 168 44 551 5:00:08.08 5:00:54.63 11:27/M
36 ABIGAIL SPARKS 781 44 558 5:04:17.07 5:04:54.42 11:37/M
37 ALICE SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 558 41 572 5:10:57.94 5:11:34.51 11:52/M
38 MARIANNE SEILER DUNCANNON PA 574 41 585 5:18:02.77 5:18:45.32 12:08/M
39 ANGIE KUBOVSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 344 40 596 5:22:03.41 5:22:40.58 12:18/M
40 APRIL KOCIOLEK COLUMBIA MD 336 41 597 5:24:17.17 5:24:53.83 12:23/M
41 JENNIFER DEEMS JOPPA MD 149 41 604 5:31:54.42 5:32:27.99 12:40/M
42 SONYA LEBO TREVORTON PA 364 43 605 5:32:00.10 5:32:31.42 12:40/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHEN HOUSENICK KINGSTON PA 290 46 20 3:02:21.97 3:02:25.50 6:58/M
2 ANDREW GETZIN ITHACA NY 225 46 31 3:08:15.75 3:08:18.71 7:11/M
3 OSCAR LAUGHMAN YORK PA 358 45 35 3:10:34.95 3:10:45.28 7:16/M
4 ANDRES HERNANDEZ DOWNINGTOWN PA 267 46 38 3:11:04.50 3:11:10.46 7:18/M
5 MICHAEL DUNN SANFORD NC 169 48 46 3:14:18.92 3:14:23.24 7:25/M
6 TOM RYAN CARLISLE PA 551 49 48 3:14:25.91 3:14:34.83 7:25/M
7 LEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 237 48 59 3:21:34.90 3:21:42.20 7:42/M
8 BAOQING LI COLLEGEVILLE PA 377 49 70 3:23:13.19 3:23:19.29 7:45/M
9 SRI BODKHE BUCKLAND MA 71 49 74 3:24:14.10 3:24:23.39 7:48/M
10 ROY CRAIG JOLIETT PA 129 47 80 3:24:57.90 3:25:06.61 7:49/M
11 DAVID BARTON 759 48 105 3:33:12.65 3:33:24.62 8:08/M
12 ROBERT BOWEN YORK PA 75 45 106 3:33:31.96 3:33:41.69 8:09/M
13 VICTOR KUNZE SILVER SPRING MD 345 49 110 3:34:27.98 3:34:38.48 8:11/M
14 JAMIE MURRAY LAFAYETTE HILL PA 455 45 135 3:38:04.70 3:38:16.43 8:19/M
15 KENNETH WHITTINGTON MOUNTVILLE PA 709 45 142 3:39:23.69 3:39:28.49 8:22/M
16 TIMOTHY ABBEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1 48 143 3:39:46.82 3:39:55.25 8:23/M
17 STEPHEN SAUER POTSDAM NY 562 46 165 3:42:37.44 3:42:50.23 8:30/M
18 DAVID KRUFT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 341 48 168 3:43:04.39 3:43:17.79 8:31/M
19 RICHARD RAMSAY BOALSBURG PA 515 45 188 3:45:57.70 3:46:13.50 8:37/M
20 PETER LAZARUS MECHANICSBURG PA 360 46 193 3:46:25.99 3:46:45.57 8:39/M
21 BOB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 322 48 197 3:47:02.21 3:47:23.95 8:40/M
22 KEN FREY JARRETTSVILLE MD 212 46 202 3:47:15.04 3:47:27.78 8:40/M
23 KRZYSZTOF SZACHNA WARSZAWA 652 45 215 3:48:34.78 3:48:52.31 8:43/M
24 DON FULLER 762 45 220 3:49:15.13 3:49:33.79 8:45/M
25 KENNETH GUCWA CATONSVILLE MD 251 48 233 3:50:22.42 3:50:40.74 8:48/M
26 DAVID HUNTLEY FENTON MI 295 49 235 3:50:27.50 3:51:07.32 8:48/M
27 CHAD VERRETT COCKEYSVILLE MD 678 48 237 3:51:05.04 3:51:28.32 8:49/M
28 ALFRED SMITH CHAMBERSBURG PA 591 48 253 3:53:31.59 3:53:48.82 8:55/M
29 THOMAS BALL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 33 47 267 3:54:51.70 3:55:06.98 8:58/M
30 STEVE DZIEDZIAK SHENANDOAH PA 171 48 299 3:59:16.18 3:59:34.73 9:08/M
31 MIKE SALAMON PITTSBURGH PA 554 47 307 3:59:40.05 4:00:03.58 9:09/M
32 STEVEN NEISWENDER LEBANON PA 465 45 342 4:08:31.48 4:08:51.30 9:29/M
33 LEO LUTZ COLUMBIA PA 390 45 345 4:08:58.39 4:09:12.19 9:30/M
34 MIKE RAYMOND 774 48 347 4:09:25.48 4:09:49.89 9:31/M
35 MICHAEL JULIAN ETTERS PA 310 46 348 4:09:35.84 4:09:56.22 9:32/M
36 STEVE BUCHANAN LANCASTER PA 86 48 352 4:10:08.01 4:10:40.54 9:33/M
37 BRIAN LEWIS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 375 49 353 4:10:15.40 4:10:32.10 9:33/M
38 JOSEPH ALFANU 769 45 361 4:12:40.46 4:12:50.96 9:39/M
39 MICHAEL FASICK GARDNERS PA 195 49 362 4:12:41.62 4:13:02.33 9:39/M
40 SCOTT WALTER HARRISBURG PA 687 49 369 4:14:06.17 4:14:36.49 9:42/M
41 JOEL FLORA NEW PARIS OH 206 47 375 4:15:00.91 4:15:21.51 9:44/M
42 WAYNE PATTON LYNCHBURG VA 492 46 376 4:15:07.96 4:15:21.30 9:44/M
43 TROY MOYER LEBANON PA 451 49 381 4:16:13.38 4:16:37.17 9:47/M
44 JIM BARTON 758 46 397 4:19:09.70 4:19:33.98 9:53/M
45 ANDREW PESNER MELVILLE NY 497 48 403 4:20:52.83 4:21:19.51 9:57/M
46 KEVIN DELLINGER MAURERTOWN VA 152 48 422 4:23:39.57 4:24:10.35 10:04/M
47 JIM GORDON FRIEDENSBURG PA 243 45 427 4:25:38.98 4:25:43.60 10:08/M
48 DAN POPP HARRISBURG PA 507 48 440 4:27:47.30 4:28:21.85 10:13/M
49 FRANK GENTILE HUMMELSTOWN PA 222 48 442 4:27:55.64 4:28:21.49 10:14/M
50 PETER KOCIOLEK, JR 746 48 452 4:29:22.37 4:29:53.00 10:17/M
51 DAVE GOLDSTEIN VOORHEES NJ 234 47 467 4:34:56.44 4:35:16.34 10:30/M
52 SHAWN EAKINS YORK PA 173 48 468 4:34:56.90 4:35:26.69 10:30/M
53 BRIAN JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 300 48 496 4:43:36.48 4:44:08.12 10:49/M
54 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA 433 45 501 4:44:27.80 4:44:37.45 10:51/M
55 UGUR SALLI HUMMELSTOWN PA 556 45 503 4:45:51.79 4:46:21.32 10:55/M
56 DAVID WRIGHTSTONE 777 46 515 4:51:11.28 4:51:11.28 11:07/M
57 AUGUSTINE FAUCHER PITTSBURGH PA 196 49 518 4:51:15.92 4:51:53.45 11:07/M
58 ROBERT SPRINGALL LEWISBURG PA 611 46 526 4:53:25.01 4:53:53.57 11:12/M
59 MICHAEL RAFFAELE HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 513 46 535 4:55:47.65 4:56:24.63 11:17/M
60 DAVID LEMOS HARRISBURG PA 370 45 566 5:07:46.87 5:08:05.83 11:45/M
61 SCOTT RAMES HARRISBURG PA 514 47 573 5:11:28.14 5:12:12.65 11:53/M
62 ANDREW HACKER ENOLA PA 254 45 575 5:14:55.66 5:15:22.40 12:01/M
63 SHANE COX HANOVER PA 128 45 580 5:17:06.13 5:17:37.34 12:06/M
64 MICHAEL BILLS MECHANICSBURG PA 66 47 582 5:17:24.76 5:18:04.33 12:07/M
65 SCOTT CVEK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 136 49 629 6:33:50.45 6:34:33.00 15:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERICA FINGAR LANCASTER PA 201 45 96 3:28:50.57 3:28:59.84 7:58/M
2 REBECCA WITTRIG PORT MATILDA PA 722 47 117 3:35:04.68 3:35:15.80 8:13/M
3 THERESE BOSNICK FREELAND MD 74 46 131 3:37:41.09 3:37:53.87 8:19/M
4 RENEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 238 47 210 3:47:56.81 3:48:12.47 8:42/M
5 DAWN MORRISON CLIFTON PARK NY 447 47 234 3:50:22.50 3:50:39.73 8:48/M
6 AMY PROKOP HUNTINGDON PA 510 45 239 3:51:05.43 3:51:16.71 8:49/M
7 HEIDI HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 270 47 242 3:51:40.82 3:52:01.54 8:51/M
8 SUSAN MCCLANAHAN CHANTILLY VA 412 46 251 3:53:10.29 3:53:30.22 8:54/M
9 CHRISTINE WALTER MECHANICSBURG PA 686 48 284 3:57:21.46 3:57:40.33 9:04/M
10 MICHELE EMENHEISER MOUNT JOY PA 180 46 320 4:03:11.51 4:03:35.50 9:17/M
11 WENDY FITZGERALD ROHRERSVILLE MD 204 49 340 4:08:27.64 4:09:06.88 9:29/M
12 HEATHER SWARTZ SHIPPENSBURG PA 646 46 404 4:21:55.39 4:22:24.10 10:00/M
13 JACQUELINE EVANS WRIGHTSVILLE PA 183 48 449 4:29:00.35 4:29:22.85 10:16/M
14 MARGIE HINKLE YORK PA 277 46 490 4:41:57.17 4:42:24.89 10:46/M
15 AIMEE BROUGH NEWPORT PA 81 45 508 4:47:03.55 4:47:37.87 10:57/M
16 CINDY ROWE BELLEFONTE PA 545 47 524 4:52:34.28 4:53:14.81 11:10/M
17 MAURA DEMOUY BETHESDA MD 154 48 546 4:58:43.61 4:59:09.84 11:24/M
18 LINDA GARDNER MECHANICSBURG PA 218 49 553 5:01:52.78 5:02:33.39 11:31/M
19 WENDI YONCHIUK HARRISBURG PA 728 47 560 5:05:09.29 5:05:45.62 11:39/M
20 SUSIUE KUILAN 782 49 567 5:07:55.55 5:08:39.87 11:45/M
21 L. B. AMICUCCI MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ 12 45 587 5:18:20.98 5:18:56.94 12:09/M
22 MEGAN CAPUANO MECHANICSBURG PA 95 46 601 5:31:35.03 5:32:03.35 12:39/M
23 BOBBI JOHNSON DUNCANNON PA 305 49 607 5:32:34.20 5:33:14.41 12:42/M
24 DEANNA MULLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 452 49 615 5:42:25.84 5:43:03.18 13:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVEN MURPHY MECHANICSBURG PA 454 52 45 3:13:54.55 3:14:01.53 7:24/M
2 CHRISTOPHER HRABINSKI FORDS NJ 292 52 91 3:27:49.30 3:27:57.52 7:56/M
3 JEFF BARTLETT ALTOONA PA 43 50 95 3:28:46.75 3:28:59.55 7:58/M
4 ROBERT ASHMUN 780 52 102 3:32:13.46 3:32:22.11 8:06/M
5 JAMES HONCHAR DILLSBURG PA 253 51 104 3:32:34.73 3:32:50.15 8:07/M
6 JAMES GEHENIO CAMP HILL PA 221 54 111 3:34:28.18 3:34:41.58 8:11/M
7 MARK WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 695 50 122 3:35:29.38 3:35:40.99 8:13/M
8 JEFFREY LOVELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 388 51 128 3:36:16.04 3:36:21.30 8:15/M
9 RORY RITRIEVI MECHANICSBURG PA 538 52 130 3:36:54.04 3:37:02.73 8:17/M
10 YOUCEF AHMIM MC LEAN VA 5 54 134 3:37:56.37 3:40:17.57 8:19/M
11 PATRICK GIFFIN HERSHEY PA 226 50 140 3:38:52.72 3:38:59.56 8:21/M
12 DAVID MATHER WATSONTOWN PA 407 52 149 3:40:18.54 3:40:32.31 8:25/M
13 TIM WITTMAN HARRISBURG PA 721 50 161 3:41:34.95 3:41:48.35 8:27/M
14 TOM WIRFEL MECHANICSBURG PA 717 51 166 3:42:47.32 3:42:47.32 8:30/M
15 MARTY WEIS HAVERTOWN PA 700 53 180 3:45:00.94 3:46:11.48 8:35/M
16 KEVIN DOEING ANNVILLE PA 739 52 183 3:45:36.13 3:45:36.13 8:37/M
17 JOSEPH SULLIVAN CARLISLE PA 642 53 199 3:47:11.46 3:47:20.28 8:40/M
18 JONATHAN FLOWER MECHANICSBURG PA 207 53 212 3:48:20.52 3:48:42.47 8:43/M
19 ANDY COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 125 52 217 3:48:37.00 3:48:53.82 8:44/M
20 RODRIGO DIAZ CARLISLE PA 159 50 222 3:49:15.99 3:49:28.53 8:45/M
21 KEVIN OBERHOLTZER MOUNT JOY PA 477 53 229 3:49:46.11 3:50:04.57 8:46/M
22 PAUL SIENKIEWICZ NEWVILLE PA 585 50 261 3:54:24.36 3:54:40.57 8:57/M
23 DAN REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 525 52 262 3:54:31.44 3:54:50.32 8:57/M
24 CHANGSOP PYON GAITHERSBURG MD 511 53 279 3:56:50.51 3:57:07.75 9:02/M
25 STEVE WATSON FAYETTEVILLE NC 691 51 285 3:57:25.86 3:57:36.18 9:04/M
26 MUGANE KIBATHI HARRISBURG PA 326 50 308 3:59:40.58 3:59:50.33 9:09/M
27 MIKE MCCAULEY MECHANICSBURG PA 411 51 328 4:05:01.87 4:05:35.33 9:21/M
28 RUSSELL LANG POTTSVILLE PA 355 54 344 4:08:57.24 4:09:25.81 9:30/M
29 THOMAS OTTE RED LION PA 484 53 411 4:22:41.14 4:23:20.44 10:02/M
30 TOM GAILEY AMBLER PA 215 52 412 4:22:53.57 4:23:33.86 10:02/M
31 JOE FARACE DOWNINGTOWN PA 193 50 420 4:23:29.22 4:23:52.60 10:03/M
32 TIMOTHY FREESEMAN EPHRATA PA 211 51 428 4:25:43.63 4:26:04.35 10:09/M
33 BART LEHMANN 767 50 437 4:27:26.28 4:27:48.10 10:12/M
34 KENNETH LICATA HUMMELSTOWN PA 378 51 445 4:28:30.42 4:28:50.10 10:15/M
35 WILLIAM KANOFF MOUNT JOY PA 312 54 450 4:29:16.20 4:29:34.75 10:17/M
36 TIMOTHY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 565 50 476 4:38:09.05 4:38:36.60 10:37/M
37 BARRY STEWART NEWBURG PA 625 52 477 4:38:09.24 4:38:22.58 10:37/M
38 ERIC FAIRBANKS GREENCASTLE PA 191 52 479 4:38:19.11 4:38:51.36 10:37/M
39 EDWARD RYBCZYNSKI HAVRE DE GRACE MD 552 54 491 4:42:07.24 4:42:38.87 10:46/M
40 DENNIS MARTZ 405 52 504 4:45:54.88 4:46:33.87 10:55/M
41 RANDALL BAUMAN DENVER PA 47 50 541 4:57:10.86 4:57:30.54 11:21/M
42 BRIAN STURGIS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 641 50 569 5:09:41.17 5:10:04.65 11:49/M
43 RICH MACDONALD ALLENTOWN PA 393 51 570 5:10:26.32 5:10:55.14 11:51/M
44 CHARLES TARRIO ROCKVILLE MD 656 54 579 5:16:57.55 5:17:36.12 12:06/M
45 THOMAS SOERENS GRANTHAM PA 602 53 584 5:17:39.07 5:18:25.83 12:07/M
46 DAVID FITTS HOBOKEN NJ 203 51 590 5:18:47.92 5:19:14.61 12:10/M
47 ANDREW STEIGER CLEVELAND OH 619 53 595 5:21:45.62 5:22:27.77 12:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JULIE THIENEL COLUMBIA MD 662 51 159 3:41:17.70 3:41:35.95 8:27/M
2 CATHY CONNOR PITTSBURGH PA 120 50 172 3:43:58.76 3:44:16.23 8:33/M
3 MOLLY MITKE OREFIELD PA 438 54 223 3:49:23.09 3:49:39.28 8:45/M
4 PHYLLIS BARTOLI FAIRFIELD CT 44 54 247 3:52:34.74 3:52:48.14 8:53/M
5 MOLLY IZZO DOWNINGTOWN PA 298 52 252 3:53:27.32 3:53:35.76 8:55/M
6 KATHERINE SHANK CAMP HILL PA 577 53 255 3:53:58.44 3:54:12.82 8:56/M
7 KIM ANDERSON DILLSBURG PA 14 50 269 3:55:07.75 3:55:20.32 8:58/M
8 COLLEEN SPICER BURLINGTON NJ 610 52 273 3:55:50.35 3:56:06.47 9:00/M
9 KATHY MURPHY SCHWENKSVILLE PA 453 52 318 4:02:21.50 4:02:42.28 9:15/M
10 BETH DANIEL MANHEIM PA 141 54 338 4:08:13.59 4:08:38.28 9:28/M
11 SUSAN EISENBERGER YORK PA 178 52 351 4:09:57.60 4:10:25.12 9:32/M
12 YOSHIKO JO SWARTHMORE PA 304 50 373 4:14:43.86 4:15:10.12 9:43/M
13 SARAH BAIR GETTYSBURG PA 30 50 380 4:16:01.28 4:16:26.59 9:46/M
14 MARY CLINTON LANCASTER PA 112 52 421 4:23:31.51 4:23:53.75 10:03/M
15 AMY COOK LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 122 53 424 4:24:16.61 4:24:48.14 10:05/M
16 KATHLEEN SANDERS 770 53 430 4:26:10.45 4:26:30.64 10:10/M
17 CAROLYN ELLISON 741 53 439 4:27:46.97 4:28:17.80 10:13/M
18 BECKY MICHAELION MECHANICSBURG PA 430 52 453 4:29:25.49 4:29:55.61 10:17/M
19 MARJORIE LEBO 754 54 456 4:29:49.37 4:30:09.35 10:18/M
20 JOUNG NAN LEE GERMANTOWN MD 367 54 461 4:31:18.93 4:31:47.61 10:21/M
21 BETH HERROLD 787 54 478 4:38:15.80 4:38:51.62 10:37/M
22 LESLIE BERGIN CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 59 54 495 4:43:32.57 4:44:10.35 10:49/M
23 LUCINDA HESS HARRISBURG PA 273 51 505 4:46:30.88 4:46:58.61 10:56/M
24 LAURIE REICHERT GRANTVILLE PA 526 50 509 4:47:08.76 4:47:40.54 10:58/M
25 CYNDI MEDDOCK VENUS PA 424 50 523 4:52:33.98 4:53:09.12 11:10/M
26 MICHELLE NEWKIRK CENTREVILLE VA 470 52 559 5:04:33.10 5:05:08.85 11:37/M
27 MARY VAN BUREN GETTYSBURG PA 673 51 577 5:16:34.87 5:17:10.38 12:05/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNN DANNER ETTERS PA 142 55 50 3:14:39.92 3:14:42.73 7:26/M
2 GEORGE HERSHEY BLUE BELL PA 269 59 87 3:26:32.38 3:26:40.29 7:53/M
3 STEPHEN HOBBS CHESTER SPRINGS PA 281 56 116 3:34:49.90 3:35:00.40 8:12/M
4 RICK MARTIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 404 59 118 3:35:08.77 3:35:21.30 8:13/M
5 KEVIN SHROYER FOREST VA 582 55 125 3:35:49.56 3:36:02.51 8:14/M
6 JOHN MCCURDY HARRISBURG PA 415 55 129 3:36:53.42 3:37:05.58 8:17/M
7 GARY LAIRD HANOVER PA 349 56 144 3:39:47.60 3:39:58.30 8:23/M
8 MICHAEL COVER HARRISBURG PA 127 59 174 3:44:26.04 3:44:42.56 8:34/M
9 JIM COLE WHITE HALL MD 117 55 176 3:44:30.80 3:44:43.60 8:34/M
10 WILFRED PLUMLEY CARLISLE BARRACKS PA 505 55 184 3:45:37.40 3:45:48.91 8:37/M
11 ANTHONY GANGEMI CHERRY HILL NJ 216 56 194 3:46:35.98 3:46:51.64 8:39/M
12 WALTER NEWCOMER MANHEIM PA 469 59 209 3:47:54.69 3:47:54.69 8:42/M
13 DAVID ADAMS HERSHEY PA 3 59 213 3:48:29.77 3:48:33.56 8:43/M
14 HOWARD ANDREWS HUMMELSTOWN PA 16 59 227 3:49:33.69 3:49:50.39 8:46/M
15 SHEP HILDEBRAND HAWLEY PA 276 57 228 3:49:43.34 3:49:59.81 8:46/M
16 STEVEN CRANE CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ 130 59 258 3:54:13.79 3:54:35.32 8:56/M
17 JOHN GEVENESE 778 57 259 3:54:18.91 3:54:28.25 8:57/M
18 DOUGLAS PFAUTZ LANDISVILLE PA 502 57 260 3:54:20.93 3:54:32.30 8:57/M
19 MICHAEL LEWIS BEDFORD IN 376 57 264 3:54:49.40 3:55:18.99 8:58/M
20 STEVEN DAILEY HARRISBURG PA 137 56 297 3:59:07.95 3:59:32.45 9:08/M
21 LARRY HERROLD SUNBURY PA 268 56 325 4:03:40.77 4:04:12.42 9:18/M
22 BERNARD RYAN STATE COLLEGE PA 550 55 337 4:08:01.61 4:08:28.89 9:28/M
23 SCOTT RAY ROCKVILLE MD 519 58 339 4:08:24.23 4:08:49.47 9:29/M
24 JOHN SYGIELSKI HARRISBURG PA 651 56 363 4:13:19.51 4:13:50.79 9:40/M
25 LINDSAY REED LANCASTER PA 523 56 379 4:15:44.89 4:16:10.34 9:46/M
26 AL REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 521 59 382 4:16:16.62 4:16:46.74 9:47/M
27 MARVIN SOLBERG EDGEWATER MD 603 55 385 4:16:55.81 4:17:14.32 9:48/M
28 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 258 56 388 4:18:16.33 4:18:32.85 9:51/M
29 BOB BROWN READING PA 82 59 469 4:35:24.57 4:36:02.77 10:31/M
30 STEPHEN GONS CAMP HILL PA 239 56 475 4:37:46.39 4:38:31.11 10:36/M
31 TIM COBB READING PA 114 59 489 4:41:37.30 4:41:49.10 10:45/M
32 KAMAL JABBOUR POMPEY NY 299 58 492 4:42:31.31 4:42:58.12 10:47/M
33 DOUGLAS MOTTER LANCASTER PA 450 55 513 4:49:58.18 4:50:30.96 11:04/M
34 JOHN GEORGIADIS MECHANICSBURG PA 223 55 534 4:55:28.56 4:55:58.35 11:17/M
35 JOHN RINE BETHLEHEM PA 536 58 540 4:56:45.20 4:57:19.49 11:20/M
36 DAVID ARK HARRISBURG PA 19 55 594 5:20:52.40 5:21:39.12 12:15/M
37 DENNIS HESS FANNETTSBURG PA 271 56 610 5:36:19.50 5:36:57.30 12:50/M
38 JOHN SHATTO FREDERICK MD 578 58 620 5:51:04.54 5:51:28.31 13:24/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NANCY FERRIS GOODE VA 199 59 280 3:56:52.44 3:57:08.76 9:02/M
2 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE HARRISBURGH PA 10 59 498 4:44:20.54 4:44:51.37 10:51/M
3 SALLY BIDDINGER MILTON PA 62 55 507 4:46:43.42 4:47:17.62 10:57/M
4 BARBARA GUARNUCCIO MIDDLETOWN NY 250 56 543 4:57:23.89 4:58:00.17 11:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONATHAN BOLHA YOUNGSTOWN OH 72 60 81 3:24:59.42 3:25:07.21 7:49/M
2 DAVID CHARLTON VANDERGRIFT PA 104 62 93 3:28:36.97 3:28:47.67 7:58/M
3 KEITH STRAW MALVERN PA 635 60 112 3:34:28.64 3:34:40.92 8:11/M
4 JOON KI LEE GERMANTOWN MD 366 60 158 3:41:13.66 3:41:27.47 8:27/M
5 JEFFREY HACKMAN WOMELSDORF PA 255 61 170 3:43:12.40 3:43:26.93 8:31/M
6 MICHAEL NUSBLAT STONY POINT NY 476 63 236 3:51:02.66 3:51:13.43 8:49/M
7 BILL TENG BURTONSVILLE MD 660 62 275 3:56:19.78 3:56:38.70 9:01/M
8 ANDY JAFFE CONWAY MA 301 63 301 3:59:21.00 3:59:38.83 9:08/M
9 CORBY MYERS CARLISLE PA 458 62 315 4:01:30.90 4:02:00.83 9:13/M
10 DAN OH LEONIA NJ 478 60 322 4:03:17.18 4:03:36.46 9:17/M
11 THOMAS BIENIOSEK LITCHFIELD OH 64 63 356 4:11:21.37 4:11:49.52 9:36/M
12 GARY E GORDON CARLISLE PA 242 61 383 4:16:29.61 4:16:58.93 9:47/M
13 WENMIN CHUU MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ 109 62 386 4:17:21.57 4:17:39.29 9:49/M
14 DALE JORDAN BALDWIN MD 307 62 389 4:18:17.02 4:18:45.34 9:51/M
15 BILL CRONISE LIVERPOOL NY 132 60 426 4:25:26.06 4:25:47.63 10:08/M
16 WILLIAM STEINER MANHEIM PA 623 60 462 4:32:14.74 4:32:52.32 10:23/M
17 RICHARD PARKER DUNCANSVILLE PA 491 61 465 4:34:11.57 4:34:41.36 10:28/M
18 MICHAEL RANCK ORWIGSBURG PA 517 64 482 4:40:10.80 4:40:29.35 10:42/M
19 CHUL HYUN PALISADES NY 297 61 483 4:40:32.93 4:41:14.27 10:42/M
20 KEN SHUR CARLISLE PA 584 61 488 4:41:14.92 4:41:48.79 10:44/M
21 ROGER MCKEE YORK PA 419 61 527 4:53:45.33 4:54:17.29 11:13/M
22 MARK RUBENSTEIN PITTSBURGH PA 547 62 530 4:54:50.31 4:55:26.63 11:15/M
23 KEITH WHITED ALEXANDRIA VA 704 63 545 4:57:59.31 4:58:24.88 11:22/M
24 TOM GORKA 755 64 556 5:03:35.68 5:04:07.14 11:35/M
25 MARK CORBIN PITTSBURGH PA 124 60 589 5:18:22.88 5:18:43.69 12:09/M
26 JEFF OLENCHEK MILWAUKEE WI 479 61 591 5:19:12.40 5:19:58.15 12:11/M
27 JOHN BOWMAN OWINGS MILLS MD 76 64 619 5:49:58.78 5:50:38.59 13:21/M
28 MICHAEL LOTZE PITTSBURGH PA 386 63 626 6:12:10.74 6:12:53.00 14:12/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DENISE SMITH CHAMBERSBURG PA 595 60 384 4:16:39.37 4:17:07.33 9:48/M
2 ELLEN BISHOP ALLENTOWN PA 67 63 387 4:17:32.00 4:18:00.76 9:50/M
3 ROBIN URBACH BLAIN PA 672 61 406 4:21:58.88 4:22:26.60 10:00/M
4 JENNIFER MARRESE DUNMORE PA 401 61 436 4:27:16.67 4:27:49.99 10:12/M
5 SHARON REILLY MECHANICSBURG PA 528 63 529 4:54:40.59 4:55:17.76 11:15/M
6 ANDREA KEPLER HARRISBURG PA 324 60 586 5:18:09.77 5:18:50.50 12:09/M
7 SUZANNE SZCZEPANSKI ELIZABETHTOWN PA 653 60 623 6:02:38.13 6:03:19.45 13:50/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HOWEY ETTERS PA 291 67 73 3:23:54.03 3:24:02.45 7:47/M
2 DEAN ROWLAND PITTSBURGH PA 546 65 75 3:24:17.89 3:24:19.11 7:48/M
3 NEIL POLICELLI 506 66 124 3:35:49.17 3:36:00.80 8:14/M
4 FRANK RISPOLI JR WILMINGTON DE 537 65 232 3:50:09.63 3:50:21.73 8:47/M
5 DWIGHT EDRIS LEESPORT PA 176 69 294 3:58:43.82 3:58:46.41 9:07/M
6 DAVE WEISS CORNING NY 701 67 374 4:14:45.28 4:15:07.84 9:43/M
7 HAP MILLER CARLISLE PA 432 72 451 4:29:17.27 4:29:44.60 10:17/M
8 ALLEN HIPPLE NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 278 66 473 4:37:12.32 4:37:43.43 10:35/M
9 FAROUK ELKASSED FAIRFAX VA 179 66 539 4:56:44.21 4:57:19.91 11:20/M
10 LEW ATKINSON MECHANICSBURG PA 23 74 548 4:59:05.38 4:59:05.38 11:25/M
11 TERRENCE TIMKO IRWIN PA 664 69 598 5:26:02.77 5:26:41.59 12:27/M
12 CHARLES STOCK CAMP HILL PA 629 65 613 5:40:26.31 5:41:13.28 13:00/M
13 BOB SOMMERVILLE WESTMINSTER MD 607 67 617 5:48:55.18 5:49:41.93 13:19/M
14 PARK BARNER 41 71 625 6:09:46.02 6:10:23.00 14:07/M
15 ALAN SOMMERVILLE HALIFAX PA 606 70 628 6:29:25.02 6:30:13.00 14:52/M
 

Marathon Walkers

Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATY STEPANSKY HARRISBURG PA 624 29 10 6:07:06.71 6:07:06.71 14:01/M
2 DANIELLE ZELLERS LEBANON PA 733 26 31 6:46:25.33 6:46:25.33 15:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEKAH RUNDALL LEMOYNE PA 548 33 2 4:53:14.11 4:53:14.11 11:12/M
2 SHANNON ARCHER HARRISBURG PA 18 32 21 6:35:03.78 6:35:03.78 15:05/M
3 CLAIRE GOLD BROOKHAVEN PA 232 31 27 6:40:40.90 6:40:40.90 15:18/M
4 JAMIE MCFALLS YORK SPRINGS PA 416 33 32 6:54:42.31 6:54:42.31 15:50/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATRINA EADY LEMOYNE PA 172 35 8 5:54:30.85 5:54:30.85 13:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIK ALSTRUP TORONTO ON 11 44 1 4:33:02.99 4:33:02.99 10:25/M
2 JON LEPLEY LANCASTER PA 373 40 7 5:53:47.60 5:53:47.60 13:30/M
3 MICHAEL CHADDOCK HARRISBURG PA 101 42 38 7:04:02.66 7:04:02.66 16:11/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BECKY WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 681 44 22 6:36:41.64 6:36:41.64 15:08/M
2 JENNY ALEXANDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 8 43 28 6:40:44.39 6:40:44.39 15:18/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN ROMAN HARRISBURG PA 543 46 4 5:18:10.21 5:18:10.21 12:09/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DOREEN MCCALL HARRISBURG PA 409 47 3 5:05:09.71 5:05:09.71 11:39/M
2 SHEILA MCCONVILLE STEWARTSTOWN PA 413 45 42 7:11:10.24 7:11:10.24 16:27/M
3 BEVERLY WHITEFORD FAWN GROVE PA 705 47 43 7:11:11.43 7:11:11.43 16:27/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK BEAVERSON 757 54 23 6:37:03.92 6:37:03.92 15:09/M
2 TRACY KEATING SILVER SPRING MD 318 53 33 6:56:40.36 6:56:40.36 15:54/M
3 DAN KEATING SILVER SPRING MA 317 53 34 6:56:40.56 6:56:40.56 15:54/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NANCY DEREVJANIK COCKEYSVILLE MD 157 53 12 6:12:47.59 6:12:47.59 14:14/M
2 TERRILL SANCHEZ MECHANICSBURG PA 557 53 13 6:13:08.35 6:13:08.35 14:15/M
3 PAULA LOHT 750 53 19 6:33:03.89 6:33:03.89 15:00/M
4 AMY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 443 51 25 6:39:22.51 6:39:22.51 15:15/M
5 KELLY SWEET 648 54 35 6:56:40.91 6:56:40.91 15:54/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ED DEL FAVERO SAINT PETERSBURG FL 150 58 9 5:54:41.85 5:54:41.85 13:32/M
2 WALTER HONSINGER LANCASTER PA 288 58 11 6:10:57.62 6:10:57.62 14:10/M
3 WAYNE LENGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 371 55 18 6:33:03.75 6:33:03.75 15:00/M
4 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 444 57 24 6:39:22.11 6:39:22.11 15:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARY STANK HARRISBURG PA 615 55 39 7:08:45.75 7:08:45.75 16:22/M
2 MELISSA ARK HARRISBURG PA 20 55 40 7:08:45.92 7:08:45.92 16:22/M
3 SUSAN LEDERER 752 55 46 7:50:26.00 7:50:26.00 17:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVE WHITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 9 64 15 6:32:22.75 6:32:22.75 14:59/M
2 ELIOT COLLINS RARITAN NJ 118 63 20 6:34:46.89 6:34:46.89 15:04/M
3 ED PETERS NORWALK CT 498 64 30 6:42:16.34 6:42:16.34 15:21/M
4 GARY BRULAND CAMP HILL PA 85 60 45 7:23:24.15 7:23:24.15 16:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LORNA OWENS HARRISBURG PA 486 63 5 5:46:29.30 5:46:29.30 13:13/M
2 LORI DODSON AMBLER PA 161 61 16 6:32:41.64 6:32:41.64 14:59/M
3 LEAH SCHMIDT FLAGSTAFF AZ 568 63 36 6:56:47.66 6:56:47.66 15:54/M
4 CATHY STANK MECHANICSBURG PA 614 60 41 7:08:46.56 7:08:46.56 16:22/M
Top

Male 65 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AL EMMA EXTON PA 181 75 6 5:52:22.98 5:52:22.98 13:27/M
2 KARL ROBINSON CARLISLE PA 539 73 14 6:23:36.31 6:23:36.31 14:38/M
3 PETER FARMER NEW HYDE PARK NY 194 72 17 6:32:56.24 6:32:56.24 15:00/M
4 LAURENCE MACON SAN ANTONIO TX 394 70 29 6:42:16.14 6:42:16.14 15:21/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAQUELINE BARDOL ALEXANDRIA VA 38 74 26 6:39:44.64 6:39:44.64 15:15/M
2 CAROL RHODES DUNCANON PA 531 66 37 7:03:04.65 7:03:04.65 16:09/M
3 GLADYS CAMPOVERDE VALLEY STREAM NY 94 65 44 7:21:28.43 7:21:28.43 16:51/M