Harrisburg Marathon & Relay

Overall Finish List

November 08, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com
Marathon Walkers

Marathon Runners

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 C FRED JOSLYN MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 308 31 M 1 Overall 2:30:43.71 2:30:44.99 5:45/M
2 DAVID RICHARDS HOUGHTON NY 533 23 M 2 Overall 2:34:09.56 2:34:11.34 5:53/M
3 MATTHEW COHEN ARDMORE PA 116 25 M 3 Overall 2:40:56.96 2:40:59.20 6:09/M
4 TOM LIPSIE INDIANA PA 381 48 M 1 Masters 2:44:47.96 2:44:49.75 6:17/M
5 DREW NESBITT LANCASTER PA 466 30 M 1 30-34 2:48:23.77 2:48:24.38 6:26/M
6 KEVIN WALDMAN PITTSBURGH PA 682 24 M 1 20-24 2:48:26.13 2:48:29.66 6:26/M
7 JUSTIN PARKER 784 37 M 1 35-39 2:49:23.32 2:49:25.51 6:28/M
8 ROCCO ADDANTE NEW YORK CITY NY 4 29 M 1 25-29 2:52:52.18 2:52:54.50 6:36/M
9 MIKE MONAGHAN LITITZ PA 440 35 M 2 35-39 2:53:45.50 2:53:47.76 6:38/M
10 SAM BAUM WELLSVILLE PA 46 33 M 2 30-34 2:55:44.11 2:55:47.28 6:42/M
11 CHRISTOPHER DARDIS CAMP HILL PA 143 52 M 2 Masters 2:56:29.62 2:56:35.51 6:44/M
12 JONATHAN LANTZ EAST EARL PA 357 30 M 3 30-34 2:57:00.45 2:57:02.91 6:45/M
13 DAVID LANTZ LEOLA PA 356 26 M 2 25-29 2:59:39.71 2:59:42.52 6:51/M
14 SEAN RUSSELL BETHLEHEM PA 549 38 M 3 35-39 2:59:47.80 2:59:52.50 6:52/M
15 CEM ASLAN HARRISBURG PA 22 39 M 4 35-39 3:00:17.23 3:00:20.71 6:53/M
16 TIMOTHY EBERSOLE MIDDLETOWN PA 175 34 M 4 30-34 3:00:29.89 3:00:33.68 6:53/M
17 MICHAEL RAVEGUM YORK PA 518 43 M 3 Masters 3:01:33.72 3:01:36.12 6:56/M
18 TEDDY MILLOT NEW MILFORD NJ 434 38 M 5 35-39 3:01:54.13 3:02:00.24 6:57/M
19 JUSTIN KIMBROUGH CARLISLE PA 329 26 M 3 25-29 3:02:11.90 3:02:13.85 6:57/M
20 STEPHEN HOUSENICK KINGSTON PA 290 46 M 1 45-49 3:02:21.97 3:02:25.50 6:58/M
21 BRETT NEALON HERSHEY PA 464 25 M 4 25-29 3:03:00.44 3:03:05.77 6:59/M
22 MATTHEW SALERNO SPRINGFIELD VA 555 34 M 5 30-34 3:03:33.71 3:03:38.42 7:00/M
23 JEFFREY BUCK WASHINGTON DC 87 28 M 5 25-29 3:03:51.80 3:03:54.25 7:01/M
24 MICHAEL GOTTA ANNANDALE VA 244 24 M 2 20-24 3:04:10.64 3:04:14.52 7:02/M
25 AARON FARO 779 34 M 6 30-34 3:04:20.66 3:04:24.77 7:02/M
26 ANTHONY WALLICK MARIETTA PA 684 24 M 3 20-24 3:04:56.77 3:04:58.92 7:04/M
27 TOMMY OTTERBINE 485 31 M 7 30-34 3:05:03.19 3:05:06.52 7:04/M
28 BEN ZOOK GORDONVILLE PA 737 33 M 8 30-34 3:05:22.40 3:05:25.28 7:05/M
29 LEROY STOLTZFUS GORDONVILLE PA 630 22 M 4 20-24 3:05:45.45 3:05:49.24 7:05/M
30 JAMES STOUCH MANHEIM PA 634 44 M 1 40-44 3:06:59.37 3:07:05.26 7:08/M
31 ANDREW GETZIN ITHACA NY 225 46 M 2 45-49 3:08:15.75 3:08:18.71 7:11/M
32 ANDRES PAREJA NEW YORK NY 490 42 M 2 40-44 3:09:02.25 3:09:06.53 7:13/M
33 ALEX BEARD 50 25 M 6 25-29 3:09:43.00 3:09:45.33 7:14/M
34 CHRIS LOUGHLIN CICERO NY 387 37 M 6 35-39 3:10:04.45 3:10:11.44 7:15/M
35 OSCAR LAUGHMAN YORK PA 358 45 M 3 45-49 3:10:34.95 3:10:45.28 7:16/M
36 TRAVIS HESS LITITZ PA 274 42 M 3 40-44 3:10:36.93 3:10:42.33 7:16/M
37 SHELBY JOSLYN MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS PA 309 30 F 1 Overall 3:10:57.73 3:11:02.55 7:17/M
38 ANDRES HERNANDEZ DOWNINGTOWN PA 267 46 M 4 45-49 3:11:04.50 3:11:10.46 7:18/M
39 JOHN WALTER 766 33 M 9 30-34 3:11:08.66 3:11:12.49 7:18/M
40 BROOKE MAGNI LANCASTER PA 395 33 F 2 Overall 3:12:22.74 3:12:26.34 7:21/M
41 MICHAEL MILLS ETTERS PA 435 40 M 4 40-44 3:12:56.87 3:13:01.65 7:22/M
42 DEVON MATTHEWS PITTSBURGH PA 408 27 M 7 25-29 3:13:14.40 3:13:16.78 7:23/M
43 JEFFREY FAHERTY CORTLAND NY 187 27 M 8 25-29 3:13:19.52 3:13:24.16 7:23/M
44 KELLY SWAIM NEW YORK NY 645 31 M 10 30-34 3:13:39.39 3:13:42.26 7:23/M
45 STEVEN MURPHY MECHANICSBURG PA 454 52 M 1 50-54 3:13:54.55 3:14:01.53 7:24/M
46 MICHAEL DUNN SANFORD NC 169 48 M 5 45-49 3:14:18.92 3:14:23.24 7:25/M
47 CORBY BURKHOLDER MANHEIM PA 88 37 M 7 35-39 3:14:20.96 3:14:25.28 7:25/M
48 TOM RYAN CARLISLE PA 551 49 M 6 45-49 3:14:25.91 3:14:34.83 7:25/M
49 JAMIE STROFFOLINO WAPPINGERS FALLS NY 640 30 M 11 30-34 3:14:34.74 3:14:41.13 7:26/M
50 LYNN DANNER ETTERS PA 142 55 M 1 55-59 3:14:39.92 3:14:42.73 7:26/M
51 MEG GRIFFITH MANHEIM PA 248 28 F 3 Overall 3:14:49.11 3:14:52.71 7:26/M
52 JEREMY PEVAHOUSE FAIRMONT WV 500 30 M 12 30-34 3:15:30.57 3:15:33.38 7:28/M
53 WALTER SILBERT ITHACA NY 586 44 M 5 40-44 3:15:33.58 3:15:37.28 7:28/M
54 KEITH EVANS HARRISBURG PA 184 37 M 8 35-39 3:17:05.24 3:17:08.54 7:31/M
55 DAWN MARINACCIO GREENWICH CT 398 46 F 1 Masters 3:18:38.25 3:18:44.41 7:35/M
56 RUSSELL MCILVAIN HANOVER PA 418 36 M 9 35-39 3:18:40.76 3:18:45.59 7:35/M
57 KIM CHALFIN NANUET NY 102 44 F 2 Masters 3:19:47.27 3:19:53.22 7:38/M
58 MARCI BENDA PARKTON MD 56 45 F 3 Masters 3:21:13.25 3:21:19.79 7:41/M
59 LEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 237 48 M 7 45-49 3:21:34.90 3:21:42.20 7:42/M
60 ROB STANLEY MECHANICSBURG PA 616 42 M 6 40-44 3:21:36.21 3:21:42.70 7:42/M
61 JOSH WADLINGTON OAK HILL VA 680 35 M 10 35-39 3:21:45.69 3:21:49.79 7:42/M
62 GARRICK KARNS HARLEYSVILLE PA 313 42 M 7 40-44 3:21:47.44 3:21:53.60 7:42/M
63 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PA 696 40 M 8 40-44 3:22:15.07 3:22:21.60 7:43/M
64 NATHAN SHUFRAN MIDDLETOWN PA 583 34 M 13 30-34 3:22:16.34 3:22:23.64 7:43/M
65 RICHARD YANOSKI, JR. HARRISBURG PA 727 43 M 9 40-44 3:22:33.88 3:22:39.86 7:44/M
66 CHARLEY MONROE PITTSBURGH PA 441 29 M 9 25-29 3:22:42.89 3:22:51.46 7:44/M
67 JEREMY KAUFFMAN HARRISBURG PA 315 33 M 14 30-34 3:22:57.80 3:23:03.54 7:45/M
68 PHIL YURKON ELKINS PARK PA 731 34 M 15 30-34 3:23:06.81 3:23:58.29 7:45/M
69 JON PEREZ GRANTVILLE PA 495 28 M 10 25-29 3:23:07.18 3:23:12.17 7:45/M
70 BAOQING LI COLLEGEVILLE PA 377 49 M 8 45-49 3:23:13.19 3:23:19.29 7:45/M
71 VANESSA BUTTERY MORGANTOWN PA 90 37 F 1 35-39 3:23:24.88 3:23:34.46 7:46/M
72 CONRAD SMOKER LEBANON PA 600 36 M 11 35-39 3:23:45.63 3:23:50.45 7:47/M
73 DAVID HOWEY ETTERS PA 291 67 M 1 65-99 3:23:54.03 3:24:02.45 7:47/M
74 SRI BODKHE BUCKLAND MA 71 49 M 9 45-49 3:24:14.10 3:24:23.39 7:48/M
75 DEAN ROWLAND PITTSBURGH PA 546 65 M 2 65-99 3:24:17.89 3:24:19.11 7:48/M
76 RHODA SMOKER BIRDSBORO PA 601 29 F 1 25-29 3:24:25.62 3:24:31.29 7:48/M
77 SEAN CLOUSER 113 42 M 10 40-44 3:24:31.90 3:24:37.18 7:48/M
78 RYAN GLEASON JOHNSTOWN PA 228 33 M 16 30-34 3:24:48.55 3:24:51.12 7:49/M
79 STEPHEN VELOTT 749 31 M 17 30-34 3:24:57.70 3:24:59.95 7:49/M
80 ROY CRAIG JOLIETT PA 129 47 M 10 45-49 3:24:57.90 3:25:06.61 7:49/M
81 JONATHAN BOLHA YOUNGSTOWN OH 72 60 M 1 60-64 3:24:59.42 3:25:07.21 7:49/M
82 SARAH SCHWARTZ LONG ISLAND CITY NY 570 29 F 2 25-29 3:25:21.29 3:25:21.29 7:50/M
83 BRYAN MARKER LEBANON PA 400 28 M 11 25-29 3:25:49.24 3:25:59.80 7:51/M
84 BOB MUSCOVITCH JIM THORPE PA 457 40 M 11 40-44 3:25:55.75 3:26:05.48 7:52/M
85 MATTHEW CONLON HARRISBURG PA 119 24 M 5 20-24 3:26:08.16 3:26:14.54 7:52/M
86 KEVIN SAGEN CAMP HILL PA 553 39 M 12 35-39 3:26:08.46 3:26:11.76 7:52/M
87 GEORGE HERSHEY BLUE BELL PA 269 59 M 2 55-59 3:26:32.38 3:26:40.29 7:53/M
88 CHERIE HUXLEY CARLISLE PA 296 41 F 1 40-44 3:26:41.00 3:26:47.82 7:53/M
89 LAUREN LEONARD HUNTINGDON PA 372 31 F 1 30-34 3:27:26.52 3:27:36.18 7:55/M
90 PHILIP STEIGNER MONROVIA MD 621 40 M 12 40-44 3:27:30.78 3:27:41.11 7:55/M
91 CHRISTOPHER HRABINSKI FORDS NJ 292 52 M 2 50-54 3:27:49.30 3:27:57.52 7:56/M
92 RACHEL WISE NORTH WALES PA 718 29 F 3 25-29 3:27:51.94 3:28:00.77 7:56/M
93 DAVID CHARLTON VANDERGRIFT PA 104 62 M 2 60-64 3:28:36.97 3:28:47.67 7:58/M
94 SEAN LOCHHEED WESTWOOD NJ 382 31 M 18 30-34 3:28:42.80 3:28:50.71 7:58/M
95 JEFF BARTLETT ALTOONA PA 43 50 M 3 50-54 3:28:46.75 3:28:59.55 7:58/M
96 ERICA FINGAR LANCASTER PA 201 45 F 1 45-49 3:28:50.57 3:28:59.84 7:58/M
97 CHASE GOODWIN MIFFLIN PA 241 16 M 1 1-19 3:28:59.31 3:29:05.54 7:59/M
98 NICK WARDLE CARLISLE PA 689 27 M 12 25-29 3:29:34.16 3:29:37.37 8:00/M
99 MARY BETH REESE TYRONE PA 524 35 F 2 35-39 3:31:10.56 3:31:19.21 8:04/M
100 JARROD BARANOWSKI LANCASTER PA 37 39 M 13 35-39 3:31:28.57 3:31:37.90 8:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 SCOTT BUTTZ GLEN MILLS PA 91 41 M 13 40-44 3:32:08.87 3:32:13.60 8:06/M
102 ROBERT ASHMUN 780 52 M 4 50-54 3:32:13.46 3:32:22.11 8:06/M
103 ELIZABETH REINHART ALLISON PARK PA 529 36 F 3 35-39 3:32:15.91 3:32:29.23 8:06/M
104 JAMES HONCHAR DILLSBURG PA 253 51 M 5 50-54 3:32:34.73 3:32:50.15 8:07/M
105 DAVID BARTON 759 48 M 11 45-49 3:33:12.65 3:33:24.62 8:08/M
106 ROBERT BOWEN YORK PA 75 45 M 12 45-49 3:33:31.96 3:33:41.69 8:09/M
107 TIMOTHY CLARK DUNCANNON PA 111 23 M 6 20-24 3:33:40.04 3:33:49.55 8:09/M
108 MICHAEL PRIGODICH PALMYRA PA 509 34 M 19 30-34 3:33:41.70 3:33:53.23 8:09/M
109 LESLIE AN MERCERSBURG PA 13 18 M 2 1-19 3:34:09.74 3:34:31.55 8:10/M
110 VICTOR KUNZE SILVER SPRING MD 345 49 M 13 45-49 3:34:27.98 3:34:38.48 8:11/M
111 JAMES GEHENIO CAMP HILL PA 221 54 M 6 50-54 3:34:28.18 3:34:41.58 8:11/M
112 KEITH STRAW MALVERN PA 635 60 M 3 60-64 3:34:28.64 3:34:40.92 8:11/M
113 BRIAN STONES READING PA 632 40 M 14 40-44 3:34:41.65 3:34:49.55 8:12/M
114 ANDY CARUSO PLEASANT GAP PA 98 42 M 15 40-44 3:34:46.83 3:34:59.18 8:12/M
115 Unknown Partic. 745 745 M 1 0- 0 3:34:48.36 3:34:52.55 8:12/M
116 STEPHEN HOBBS CHESTER SPRINGS PA 281 56 M 3 55-59 3:34:49.90 3:35:00.40 8:12/M
117 REBECCA WITTRIG PORT MATILDA PA 722 47 F 2 45-49 3:35:04.68 3:35:15.80 8:13/M
118 RICK MARTIN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 404 59 M 4 55-59 3:35:08.77 3:35:21.30 8:13/M
119 WILLIAM BORDNER SPRING GLEN PA 73 34 M 20 30-34 3:35:10.13 3:35:19.66 8:13/M
120 BRANDON ROEHM EAST PETERSBURG PA 540 23 M 7 20-24 3:35:24.14 3:35:32.67 8:13/M
121 SAMUEL DALFONSO PITTSBURGH PA 139 26 M 13 25-29 3:35:25.04 3:35:49.74 8:13/M
122 MARK WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 695 50 M 7 50-54 3:35:29.38 3:35:40.99 8:13/M
123 CHRIS ROGGIE CASTORLAND NY 541 37 M 14 35-39 3:35:29.50 3:35:29.50 8:13/M
124 NEIL POLICELLI 506 66 M 3 65-99 3:35:49.17 3:36:00.80 8:14/M
125 KEVIN SHROYER FOREST VA 582 55 M 5 55-59 3:35:49.56 3:36:02.51 8:14/M
126 LAUREN FINN LANCASTER PA 202 40 F 2 40-44 3:36:04.73 3:36:15.51 8:15/M
127 MELISSA ORR CHARLOTTE NC 482 37 F 4 35-39 3:36:12.27 3:36:26.65 8:15/M
128 JEFFREY LOVELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 388 51 M 8 50-54 3:36:16.04 3:36:21.30 8:15/M
129 JOHN MCCURDY HARRISBURG PA 415 55 M 6 55-59 3:36:53.42 3:37:05.58 8:17/M
130 RORY RITRIEVI MECHANICSBURG PA 538 52 M 9 50-54 3:36:54.04 3:37:02.73 8:17/M
131 THERESE BOSNICK FREELAND MD 74 46 F 3 45-49 3:37:41.09 3:37:53.87 8:19/M
132 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA PA 261 42 M 16 40-44 3:37:46.34 3:37:49.10 8:19/M
133 MARTIN SPEECE HARRISBURG PA 609 30 M 21 30-34 3:37:47.60 3:37:57.53 8:19/M
134 YOUCEF AHMIM MC LEAN VA 5 54 M 10 50-54 3:37:56.37 3:40:17.57 8:19/M
135 JAMIE MURRAY LAFAYETTE HILL PA 455 45 M 14 45-49 3:38:04.70 3:38:16.43 8:19/M
136 CHRISTINE FORREST PITTSBURGH PA 209 37 F 5 35-39 3:38:05.41 3:38:13.20 8:19/M
137 TREVOR PRAETSCH 765 23 M 8 20-24 3:38:41.11 3:38:46.65 8:21/M
138 CHRISTINA BOHENSKY 783 34 F 2 30-34 3:38:48.24 3:38:57.56 8:21/M
139 KELSEY TOTH MECHANICSBURG PA 667 25 F 4 25-29 3:38:48.79 3:38:55.56 8:21/M
140 PATRICK GIFFIN HERSHEY PA 226 50 M 11 50-54 3:38:52.72 3:38:59.56 8:21/M
141 DANIEL BANDRU DICKSON CITY PA 35 44 M 17 40-44 3:38:55.32 3:39:00.86 8:21/M
142 KENNETH WHITTINGTON MOUNTVILLE PA 709 45 M 15 45-49 3:39:23.69 3:39:28.49 8:22/M
143 TIMOTHY ABBEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1 48 M 16 45-49 3:39:46.82 3:39:55.25 8:23/M
144 GARY LAIRD HANOVER PA 349 56 M 7 55-59 3:39:47.60 3:39:58.30 8:23/M
145 BRAD REIGHARD YORK PA 527 28 M 14 25-29 3:39:48.91 3:40:04.40 8:23/M
146 AMY NEUFELD HARRISBURG PA 467 40 F 3 40-44 3:39:49.62 3:40:02.56 8:23/M
147 MATTHEW WOOD 768 40 M 18 40-44 3:39:52.09 3:40:11.86 8:24/M
148 CHRISTOPHER WOOD 751 33 M 22 30-34 3:40:09.05 3:40:27.81 8:24/M
149 DAVID MATHER WATSONTOWN PA 407 52 M 12 50-54 3:40:18.54 3:40:32.31 8:25/M
150 AMY SIPE SEVEN VALLEY PA 588 40 F 4 40-44 3:40:20.05 3:40:38.31 8:25/M
151 JOSH GRIFFITH MANHEIM PA 247 31 M 23 30-34 3:40:36.65 3:40:44.22 8:25/M
152 DAVID HAIDERZAD FLUSHING NY 256 39 M 15 35-39 3:40:40.97 3:40:51.73 8:25/M
153 PATRICK STRINGER WOODBRIDGE VA 638 27 M 15 25-29 3:40:42.42 3:40:55.56 8:25/M
154 KELLY GARRITY HERSHEY PA 219 25 F 5 25-29 3:40:45.40 3:40:55.56 8:26/M
155 KATE ZIMMERMAN LITITZ PA 736 31 F 3 30-34 3:40:53.53 3:41:02.31 8:26/M
156 DONN RIGHTER WILDWOOD NJ 535 29 M 16 25-29 3:41:11.13 3:41:28.86 8:27/M
157 ERIN KERSTETTER HALIFAX PA 325 32 F 4 30-34 3:41:12.21 3:41:19.51 8:27/M
158 JOON KI LEE GERMANTOWN MD 366 60 M 4 60-64 3:41:13.66 3:41:27.47 8:27/M
159 JULIE THIENEL COLUMBIA MD 662 51 F 1 50-54 3:41:17.70 3:41:35.95 8:27/M
160 JEREMY HAND DAUPHIN PA 260 38 M 16 35-39 3:41:31.72 3:41:47.54 8:27/M
161 TIM WITTMAN HARRISBURG PA 721 50 M 13 50-54 3:41:34.95 3:41:48.35 8:27/M
162 GRACE DEL RE NEW YORK NY 151 29 F 6 25-29 3:41:43.74 3:41:58.31 8:28/M
163 DAVIS YOUNTS HERSHEY PA 730 38 M 17 35-39 3:42:05.08 3:42:14.81 8:29/M
164 BRAD DALTON GLASTONBURY CT 140 36 M 18 35-39 3:42:11.86 3:42:11.86 8:29/M
165 STEPHEN SAUER POTSDAM NY 562 46 M 17 45-49 3:42:37.44 3:42:50.23 8:30/M
166 TOM WIRFEL MECHANICSBURG PA 717 51 M 14 50-54 3:42:47.32 3:42:47.32 8:30/M
167 DANIEL NIXON LANCASTER PA 472 43 M 19 40-44 3:42:59.39 3:43:24.90 8:31/M
168 DAVID KRUFT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 341 48 M 18 45-49 3:43:04.39 3:43:17.79 8:31/M
169 KEVIN BURTON PITTS WEST CHESTER PA 503 36 M 19 35-39 3:43:08.16 3:43:10.48 8:31/M
170 JEFFREY HACKMAN WOMELSDORF PA 255 61 M 5 60-64 3:43:12.40 3:43:26.93 8:31/M
171 TODD TASCH ELLICOTT CITY MD 657 39 M 20 35-39 3:43:32.86 3:43:44.78 8:32/M
172 CATHY CONNOR PITTSBURGH PA 120 50 F 2 50-54 3:43:58.76 3:44:16.23 8:33/M
173 LORI MALAZICH GLENSHAW PA 396 42 F 5 40-44 3:44:15.44 3:44:31.65 8:34/M
174 MICHAEL COVER HARRISBURG PA 127 59 M 8 55-59 3:44:26.04 3:44:42.56 8:34/M
175 ERIC BARR YORK PA 42 40 M 20 40-44 3:44:28.47 3:44:38.75 8:34/M
176 JIM COLE WHITE HALL MD 117 55 M 9 55-59 3:44:30.80 3:44:43.60 8:34/M
177 OLIVIA KELLY ELLICOTT CITY MD 319 29 F 7 25-29 3:44:36.48 3:44:48.81 8:34/M
178 MATTHEW WISNER MONTVILLE NJ 719 43 M 21 40-44 3:44:38.57 3:44:53.54 8:34/M
179 CARL TUCKER HARLEYSVILLE PA 668 37 M 21 35-39 3:44:40.01 3:44:50.56 8:35/M
180 MARTY WEIS HAVERTOWN PA 700 53 M 15 50-54 3:45:00.94 3:46:11.48 8:35/M
181 LAWRENCE GRYBOSKY SINKING SPRING PA 249 39 M 22 35-39 3:45:08.02 3:45:17.75 8:36/M
182 ELLICE SMITH HUNTINGDON PA 596 31 F 5 30-34 3:45:16.69 3:45:28.26 8:36/M
183 KEVIN DOEING ANNVILLE PA 739 52 M 16 50-54 3:45:36.13 3:45:36.13 8:37/M
184 WILFRED PLUMLEY CARLISLE BARRACKS PA 505 55 M 10 55-59 3:45:37.40 3:45:48.91 8:37/M
185 BRANDON MENTZER LITITZ PA 427 35 M 23 35-39 3:45:44.77 3:46:01.47 8:37/M
186 RIKI HAYASHI ROANOKE VA 263 37 M 24 35-39 3:45:56.07 3:46:11.68 8:37/M
187 COLIN SUTHERLAND BOALSBURG PA 643 22 M 9 20-24 3:45:56.82 3:46:13.50 8:37/M
188 RICHARD RAMSAY BOALSBURG PA 515 45 M 19 45-49 3:45:57.70 3:46:13.50 8:37/M
189 KEITH QUESENBERRY CAMP HILL PA 512 44 M 22 40-44 3:45:58.06 3:46:04.76 8:37/M
190 ANDREW LONG ABBOTTSTOWN PA 384 44 M 23 40-44 3:46:12.14 3:46:26.31 8:38/M
191 BEN SLABAUGH DILLSBURG PA 590 32 M 24 30-34 3:46:13.92 3:47:03.25 8:38/M
192 ALAN HO BROOKLYN NY 280 34 M 25 30-34 3:46:20.72 3:46:28.54 8:38/M
193 PETER LAZARUS MECHANICSBURG PA 360 46 M 20 45-49 3:46:25.99 3:46:45.57 8:39/M
194 ANTHONY GANGEMI CHERRY HILL NJ 216 56 M 11 55-59 3:46:35.98 3:46:51.64 8:39/M
195 CHRIS WHITTEN SPRING CITY PA 708 40 M 24 40-44 3:46:38.87 3:47:13.68 8:39/M
196 KELLY LYNAM MARYSVILLE PA 391 36 F 6 35-39 3:47:01.08 3:47:17.36 8:40/M
197 BOB KENNEDY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 322 48 M 21 45-49 3:47:02.21 3:47:23.95 8:40/M
198 HILLARY HESS GLEN ALLEN VA 272 37 F 7 35-39 3:47:05.76 3:47:22.93 8:40/M
199 JOSEPH SULLIVAN CARLISLE PA 642 53 M 17 50-54 3:47:11.46 3:47:20.28 8:40/M
200 RACHEL SHENK HARRISBURG PA 581 35 F 8 35-39 3:47:14.26 3:47:43.24 8:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 TOM WHITTAKER COCKEYSVILLE MD 707 44 M 25 40-44 3:47:14.37 3:47:27.57 8:40/M
202 KEN FREY JARRETTSVILLE MD 212 46 M 22 45-49 3:47:15.04 3:47:27.78 8:40/M
203 MATTHEW PLASTERER BAINBRIDGE PA 504 32 M 26 30-34 3:47:18.23 3:47:53.78 8:41/M
204 MARK MURRAY QUAKERTOWN PA 456 39 M 25 35-39 3:47:26.27 3:48:00.69 8:41/M
205 REBECCA WALLACK NEW YORK NY 683 30 F 6 30-34 3:47:33.33 3:47:47.70 8:41/M
206 MICHELLE BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 31 35 F 9 35-39 3:47:36.12 3:47:58.27 8:41/M
207 SCOTT BALDWIN CARLISLE PA 32 35 M 26 35-39 3:47:36.53 3:47:58.69 8:41/M
208 HARRISON HIPPLE SHIPPENSBURG PA 279 38 M 27 35-39 3:47:47.88 3:48:08.81 8:42/M
209 WALTER NEWCOMER MANHEIM PA 469 59 M 12 55-59 3:47:54.69 3:47:54.69 8:42/M
210 RENEE GONDER MECHANICSBURG PA 238 47 F 4 45-49 3:47:56.81 3:48:12.47 8:42/M
211 DANIEL GONTER SEWICKLEY PA 240 40 M 26 40-44 3:48:08.46 3:48:21.81 8:42/M
212 JONATHAN FLOWER MECHANICSBURG PA 207 53 M 18 50-54 3:48:20.52 3:48:42.47 8:43/M
213 DAVID ADAMS HERSHEY PA 3 59 M 13 55-59 3:48:29.77 3:48:33.56 8:43/M
214 ANDREAS DIETRICH WERNIGERODE ST 160 39 M 28 35-39 3:48:33.90 3:48:48.33 8:43/M
215 KRZYSZTOF SZACHNA WARSZAWA 652 45 M 23 45-49 3:48:34.78 3:48:52.31 8:43/M
216 RENEE KRIPPLEBAUER PLEASANT GAP PA 339 27 F 8 25-29 3:48:36.59 3:48:55.45 8:44/M
217 ANDY COURTNEY CAMP HILL PA 125 52 M 19 50-54 3:48:37.00 3:48:53.82 8:44/M
218 CRYSTAL ROESNER 747 44 F 6 40-44 3:48:53.50 3:49:10.74 8:44/M
219 CHARLES HOOKER 756 41 M 27 40-44 3:49:05.60 3:49:19.19 8:45/M
220 DON FULLER 762 45 M 24 45-49 3:49:15.13 3:49:33.79 8:45/M
221 JEROD GIRTON MECHANICSBURG PA 227 43 M 28 40-44 3:49:15.84 3:49:29.82 8:45/M
222 RODRIGO DIAZ CARLISLE PA 159 50 M 20 50-54 3:49:15.99 3:49:28.53 8:45/M
223 MOLLY MITKE OREFIELD PA 438 54 F 3 50-54 3:49:23.09 3:49:39.28 8:45/M
224 AMY REED MILLERSBURG PA 522 44 F 7 40-44 3:49:29.17 3:49:44.55 8:46/M
225 SHABNAM TAFRESHI ROCKVILLE MD 655 40 F 8 40-44 3:49:29.53 3:49:47.19 8:46/M
226 SCOTT MOTAKA OREFIELD PA 449 39 M 29 35-39 3:49:33.14 3:49:50.32 8:46/M
227 HOWARD ANDREWS HUMMELSTOWN PA 16 59 M 14 55-59 3:49:33.69 3:49:50.39 8:46/M
228 SHEP HILDEBRAND HAWLEY PA 276 57 M 15 55-59 3:49:43.34 3:49:59.81 8:46/M
229 KEVIN OBERHOLTZER MOUNT JOY PA 477 53 M 21 50-54 3:49:46.11 3:50:04.57 8:46/M
230 ALEX WALMER HERSHEY PA 685 27 F 9 25-29 3:49:57.30 3:50:09.92 8:47/M
231 VERONICA KEMMLEIN-COLON PALMYRA PA 320 36 F 10 35-39 3:50:05.18 3:50:18.32 8:47/M
232 FRANK RISPOLI JR WILMINGTON DE 537 65 M 4 65-99 3:50:09.63 3:50:21.73 8:47/M
233 KENNETH GUCWA CATONSVILLE MD 251 48 M 25 45-49 3:50:22.42 3:50:40.74 8:48/M
234 DAWN MORRISON CLIFTON PARK NY 447 47 F 5 45-49 3:50:22.50 3:50:39.73 8:48/M
235 DAVID HUNTLEY FENTON MI 295 49 M 26 45-49 3:50:27.50 3:51:07.32 8:48/M
236 MICHAEL NUSBLAT STONY POINT NY 476 63 M 6 60-64 3:51:02.66 3:51:13.43 8:49/M
237 CHAD VERRETT COCKEYSVILLE MD 678 48 M 27 45-49 3:51:05.04 3:51:28.32 8:49/M
238 SHANNON CHAPPELL ALEXANDRIA PA 103 36 F 11 35-39 3:51:05.31 3:51:16.82 8:49/M
239 AMY PROKOP HUNTINGDON PA 510 45 F 6 45-49 3:51:05.43 3:51:16.71 8:49/M
240 JENNIFER GERHART MECHANICSBURG PA 224 44 F 9 40-44 3:51:08.64 3:51:25.42 8:49/M
241 DEIRDRE HOEY LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 282 42 F 10 40-44 3:51:35.00 3:51:51.78 8:50/M
242 HEIDI HERSHEY PALMYRA PA 270 47 F 7 45-49 3:51:40.82 3:52:01.54 8:51/M
243 CALEB LIDDICK HARRISBURG PA 379 25 M 17 25-29 3:52:07.78 3:52:13.74 8:52/M
244 KEVIN MCCARTY SPRING GROVE PA 410 36 M 30 35-39 3:52:15.03 3:52:30.57 8:52/M
245 JAMES BLOOM PITTSBURGH PA 70 35 M 31 35-39 3:52:29.99 3:52:53.75 8:52/M
246 BRIAN ESWORTHY HARRISBURG PA 182 33 M 27 30-34 3:52:32.34 3:52:42.71 8:53/M
247 PHYLLIS BARTOLI FAIRFIELD CT 44 54 F 4 50-54 3:52:34.74 3:52:48.14 8:53/M
248 BRYAN BELTRAN FREDERICK MD 55 34 M 28 30-34 3:52:45.26 3:53:04.74 8:53/M
249 OLIVIA TAYLOR-YODER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 658 27 F 10 25-29 3:52:57.22 3:53:18.54 8:53/M
250 CHARLES SMITH HOLMES PA 593 40 M 29 40-44 3:52:58.12 3:53:18.45 8:54/M
251 SUSAN MCCLANAHAN CHANTILLY VA 412 46 F 8 45-49 3:53:10.29 3:53:30.22 8:54/M
252 MOLLY IZZO DOWNINGTOWN PA 298 52 F 5 50-54 3:53:27.32 3:53:35.76 8:55/M
253 ALFRED SMITH CHAMBERSBURG PA 591 48 M 28 45-49 3:53:31.59 3:53:48.82 8:55/M
254 JAY BRANGMAN 761 43 M 30 40-44 3:53:37.66 3:53:52.95 8:55/M
255 KATHERINE SHANK CAMP HILL PA 577 53 F 6 50-54 3:53:58.44 3:54:12.82 8:56/M
256 KATELYNN ZIDANIC RED LION PA 735 23 F 1 20-24 3:54:01.10 3:54:26.57 8:56/M
257 MARIA FABER MORGNATOWN PA 185 40 F 11 40-44 3:54:10.20 3:54:28.47 8:56/M
258 STEVEN CRANE CAPE MAY COURT HOUSE NJ 130 59 M 16 55-59 3:54:13.79 3:54:35.32 8:56/M
259 JOHN GEVENESE 778 57 M 17 55-59 3:54:18.91 3:54:28.25 8:57/M
260 DOUGLAS PFAUTZ LANDISVILLE PA 502 57 M 18 55-59 3:54:20.93 3:54:32.30 8:57/M
261 PAUL SIENKIEWICZ NEWVILLE PA 585 50 M 22 50-54 3:54:24.36 3:54:40.57 8:57/M
262 DAN REEVES MECHANICSBURG PA 525 52 M 23 50-54 3:54:31.44 3:54:50.32 8:57/M
263 MICHAEL WOMELSDORF MECHANICSBURG PA 724 29 M 18 25-29 3:54:42.25 3:54:46.76 8:57/M
264 MICHAEL LEWIS BEDFORD IN 376 57 M 19 55-59 3:54:49.40 3:55:18.99 8:58/M
265 DARYL DAVIS FANNETTSBURG PA 145 41 M 31 40-44 3:54:49.45 3:54:59.77 8:58/M
266 MICHAEL LOVE 753 29 M 19 25-29 3:54:49.53 3:55:09.82 8:58/M
267 THOMAS BALL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 33 47 M 29 45-49 3:54:51.70 3:55:06.98 8:58/M
268 GLENN SEIBERT LIVERPOOL PA 571 38 M 32 35-39 3:55:07.30 3:55:28.51 8:58/M
269 KIM ANDERSON DILLSBURG PA 14 50 F 7 50-54 3:55:07.75 3:55:20.32 8:58/M
270 KRISTIN SEIBERT LIVERPOOL PA 572 38 F 12 35-39 3:55:09.21 3:55:29.53 8:59/M
271 DAVID CONRAD DOWNINGTOWN PA 121 40 M 32 40-44 3:55:18.07 3:55:37.65 8:59/M
272 JASON HEILMAN LITITZ PA 265 40 M 33 40-44 3:55:35.93 3:55:56.31 9:00/M
273 COLLEEN SPICER BURLINGTON NJ 610 52 F 8 50-54 3:55:50.35 3:56:06.47 9:00/M
274 ERIC FEAGLEY HUNTINGDON PA 197 44 M 34 40-44 3:55:55.04 3:56:05.32 9:00/M
275 BILL TENG BURTONSVILLE MD 660 62 M 7 60-64 3:56:19.78 3:56:38.70 9:01/M
276 MICHAEL OSHER NORTH WALES PA 483 34 M 29 30-34 3:56:25.68 3:57:08.96 9:01/M
277 DENISE BALLIET NEW PROVIDENCE PA 34 43 F 12 40-44 3:56:30.04 3:56:49.82 9:02/M
278 KYLE SHENK HARRISBURG PA 580 31 M 30 30-34 3:56:41.33 3:57:10.32 9:02/M
279 CHANGSOP PYON GAITHERSBURG MD 511 53 M 24 50-54 3:56:50.51 3:57:07.75 9:02/M
280 NANCY FERRIS GOODE VA 199 59 F 1 55-59 3:56:52.44 3:57:08.76 9:02/M
281 JAMES SIPE SEVEN VALLEYS PA 589 41 M 35 40-44 3:56:53.77 3:57:12.22 9:02/M
282 JEREMY HOLLINSHEAD MCCONNELLSBURG PA 287 43 M 36 40-44 3:56:57.14 3:57:11.30 9:03/M
283 KIM KING HANOVER PA 330 41 F 13 40-44 3:57:15.44 3:57:38.81 9:03/M
284 CHRISTINE WALTER MECHANICSBURG PA 686 48 F 9 45-49 3:57:21.46 3:57:40.33 9:04/M
285 STEVE WATSON FAYETTEVILLE NC 691 51 M 25 50-54 3:57:25.86 3:57:36.18 9:04/M
286 TODD UNDERHILL MC CLURE PA 670 42 M 37 40-44 3:57:28.23 3:57:41.46 9:04/M
287 RACHEL NIXON LANCASTER PA 473 40 F 14 40-44 3:57:45.99 3:58:11.50 9:04/M
288 AMY WHITMOYER CHAMBERSBURG PA 706 33 F 7 30-34 3:57:49.80 3:58:14.33 9:05/M
289 ANDREW SIMPSON CAMP HILL PA 587 35 M 33 35-39 3:57:55.03 3:58:19.81 9:05/M
290 MARY SANDERS GAITHERSBURG MD 559 42 F 15 40-44 3:57:58.95 3:58:25.30 9:05/M
291 RYAN FEENEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 198 24 F 2 20-24 3:57:58.96 3:58:13.78 9:05/M
292 COURTNEY SMITH DALMATIA PA 594 36 F 13 35-39 3:58:03.85 3:58:27.33 9:05/M
293 MATTHEW WILKINS MECHANICSBURG PA 711 32 M 31 30-34 3:58:35.61 3:58:56.33 9:06/M
294 DWIGHT EDRIS LEESPORT PA 176 69 M 5 65-99 3:58:43.82 3:58:46.41 9:07/M
295 SHAWN MIDILE HALIFAX PA 431 39 M 34 35-39 3:58:55.06 3:59:20.32 9:07/M
296 TRAVIS PEZZUTO EASTON PA 501 39 M 35 35-39 3:59:06.42 3:59:30.82 9:08/M
297 STEVEN DAILEY HARRISBURG PA 137 56 M 20 55-59 3:59:07.95 3:59:32.45 9:08/M
298 SUSAN SCHEUNGRAB GETTYSBURG PA 566 40 F 16 40-44 3:59:12.48 3:59:40.82 9:08/M
299 STEVE DZIEDZIAK SHENANDOAH PA 171 48 M 30 45-49 3:59:16.18 3:59:34.73 9:08/M
300 TELLY PANDEL TOWSON MD 488 33 M 32 30-34 3:59:17.21 4:00:07.65 9:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 ANDY JAFFE CONWAY MA 301 63 M 8 60-64 3:59:21.00 3:59:38.83 9:08/M
302 HEATHER BILDHEISER 764 43 F 17 40-44 3:59:32.77 4:00:00.74 9:09/M
303 GARRETT SCARINGI HARRISBURG PA 563 42 M 38 40-44 3:59:32.89 3:59:46.69 9:09/M
304 MATT ALDINGER HALIFAX PA 7 32 M 33 30-34 3:59:33.95 3:59:41.78 9:09/M
305 ZOE METRO BOILING SPRINGS PA 429 40 F 18 40-44 3:59:35.08 3:59:59.58 9:09/M
306 ZACH REPLOGLE HARRISBURG PA 530 32 M 34 30-34 3:59:38.80 4:00:07.58 9:09/M
307 MIKE SALAMON PITTSBURGH PA 554 47 M 31 45-49 3:59:40.05 4:00:03.58 9:09/M
308 MUGANE KIBATHI HARRISBURG PA 326 50 M 26 50-54 3:59:40.58 3:59:50.33 9:09/M
309 JODI LYONS GETTYSBURG PA 392 40 F 19 40-44 3:59:55.04 4:00:19.23 9:09/M
310 ANTHONY MARKEL HARRISBURG PA 399 30 M 35 30-34 4:00:20.17 4:00:44.58 9:10/M
311 Unknown Partic. 742 742 M 2 0- 0 4:00:31.00 4:01:04.67 9:11/M
312 TEGAN MCKEE ELKTON MD 420 32 M 36 30-34 4:00:36.21 4:01:02.64 9:11/M
313 ANTHONY CESARINI HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA 100 31 M 37 30-34 4:00:44.49 4:01:03.81 9:11/M
314 BIANCA BAIER STATE COLLEGE PA 28 26 F 11 25-29 4:01:27.62 4:01:40.25 9:13/M
315 CORBY MYERS CARLISLE PA 458 62 M 9 60-64 4:01:30.90 4:02:00.83 9:13/M
316 ETHAN WEBSTER LANCASTER PA 698 25 M 20 25-29 4:02:06.02 4:02:26.30 9:14/M
317 TOM BILDHEISER LEBANON PA 65 42 M 39 40-44 4:02:09.05 4:02:37.83 9:15/M
318 KATHY MURPHY SCHWENKSVILLE PA 453 52 F 9 50-54 4:02:21.50 4:02:42.28 9:15/M
319 STEVEN UNGER DOUGLASSVILLE PA 671 31 M 38 30-34 4:03:02.05 4:03:27.56 9:17/M
320 MICHELE EMENHEISER MOUNT JOY PA 180 46 F 10 45-49 4:03:11.51 4:03:35.50 9:17/M
321 PEGGY CHUNG GREENWICH CT 108 39 F 14 35-39 4:03:16.80 4:03:38.33 9:17/M
322 DAN OH LEONIA NJ 478 60 M 10 60-64 4:03:17.18 4:03:36.46 9:17/M
323 SCOTT KLEINLE CHESTER SPRINGS PA 332 44 M 40 40-44 4:03:29.15 4:03:45.43 9:18/M
324 TODD LEADER POOLESVILLE MD 363 35 M 36 35-39 4:03:40.55 4:03:54.77 9:18/M
325 LARRY HERROLD SUNBURY PA 268 56 M 21 55-59 4:03:40.77 4:04:12.42 9:18/M
326 CASEY RANCK WATSONTOWN PA 516 42 M 41 40-44 4:03:47.01 4:04:07.33 9:18/M
327 CARLOS ANDRADA BUENOS AIRES 15 42 M 42 40-44 4:04:19.86 4:04:38.19 9:20/M
328 MIKE MCCAULEY MECHANICSBURG PA 411 51 M 27 50-54 4:05:01.87 4:05:35.33 9:21/M
329 ANDREW DOWER YORK HAVEN PA 165 21 M 10 20-24 4:05:16.34 4:05:31.83 9:22/M
330 SUZANNE EDWARDS HARRISBURG PA 177 27 F 12 25-29 4:05:18.82 4:05:33.14 9:22/M
331 NIMROD SHEINBERG IRVINGTON NY 579 39 M 37 35-39 4:06:09.27 4:06:28.58 9:24/M
332 MEIR MISKIN HARRISBURG PA 436 23 M 11 20-24 4:06:09.46 4:06:28.79 9:24/M
333 GREGORY MCCREA BALDWINSVILLE NY 414 43 M 43 40-44 4:06:31.01 4:06:46.83 9:25/M
334 JEFFREY COHEN MERCERSBURG PA 115 36 M 38 35-39 4:06:33.14 4:06:54.54 9:25/M
335 RUSTY HOFFMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 284 29 M 21 25-29 4:07:01.24 4:07:12.83 9:26/M
336 ERIC MCNALLY MECHANICSBURG PA 422 39 M 39 35-39 4:07:06.60 4:07:18.51 9:26/M
337 BERNARD RYAN STATE COLLEGE PA 550 55 M 22 55-59 4:08:01.61 4:08:28.89 9:28/M
338 BETH DANIEL MANHEIM PA 141 54 F 10 50-54 4:08:13.59 4:08:38.28 9:28/M
339 SCOTT RAY ROCKVILLE MD 519 58 M 23 55-59 4:08:24.23 4:08:49.47 9:29/M
340 WENDY FITZGERALD ROHRERSVILLE MD 204 49 F 11 45-49 4:08:27.64 4:09:06.88 9:29/M
341 KATHY SWEIGART NEWPORT PA 649 36 F 15 35-39 4:08:29.19 4:08:55.97 9:29/M
342 STEVEN NEISWENDER LEBANON PA 465 45 M 32 45-49 4:08:31.48 4:08:51.30 9:29/M
343 KIMBERLY WALTHER POTTSTOWN PA 688 38 F 16 35-39 4:08:53.98 4:09:28.58 9:30/M
344 RUSSELL LANG POTTSVILLE PA 355 54 M 28 50-54 4:08:57.24 4:09:25.81 9:30/M
345 LEO LUTZ COLUMBIA PA 390 45 M 33 45-49 4:08:58.39 4:09:12.19 9:30/M
346 CHRIS STILL DILLSBURG PA 628 41 M 44 40-44 4:09:24.55 4:09:43.27 9:31/M
347 MIKE RAYMOND 774 48 M 34 45-49 4:09:25.48 4:09:49.89 9:31/M
348 MICHAEL JULIAN ETTERS PA 310 46 M 35 45-49 4:09:35.84 4:09:56.22 9:32/M
349 MEREDITH LEADER POOLESVILLE MD 362 34 F 8 30-34 4:09:39.35 4:10:07.10 9:32/M
350 THOMAS LAMM MECHANICSBURG PA 351 21 M 12 20-24 4:09:44.94 4:10:02.11 9:32/M
351 SUSAN EISENBERGER YORK PA 178 52 F 11 50-54 4:09:57.60 4:10:25.12 9:32/M
352 STEVE BUCHANAN LANCASTER PA 86 48 M 36 45-49 4:10:08.01 4:10:40.54 9:33/M
353 BRIAN LEWIS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 375 49 M 37 45-49 4:10:15.40 4:10:32.10 9:33/M
354 BECCA KINNEY POOLESVILLE MD 331 36 F 17 35-39 4:10:18.51 4:10:45.19 9:33/M
355 JEFF PALADINA NEW CUMBERLAND PA 487 43 M 45 40-44 4:11:15.23 4:11:33.48 9:35/M
356 THOMAS BIENIOSEK LITCHFIELD OH 64 63 M 11 60-64 4:11:21.37 4:11:49.52 9:36/M
357 JENNIFER SMITH MERCERSBURG PA 597 36 F 18 35-39 4:11:35.15 4:11:55.34 9:36/M
358 ABHILASH MEKALA FAIRFAX VA 426 32 M 39 30-34 4:11:53.56 4:12:21.84 9:37/M
359 CLAUDINE GODFREY WRIGHTSVILLE PA 231 20 F 3 20-24 4:11:55.61 4:12:22.55 9:37/M
360 LINDSEY KLINGE MOUNT AETNA PA 333 27 F 13 25-29 4:12:35.57 4:12:54.28 9:38/M
361 JOSEPH ALFANU 769 45 M 38 45-49 4:12:40.46 4:12:50.96 9:39/M
362 MICHAEL FASICK GARDNERS PA 195 49 M 39 45-49 4:12:41.62 4:13:02.33 9:39/M
363 JOHN SYGIELSKI HARRISBURG PA 651 56 M 24 55-59 4:13:19.51 4:13:50.79 9:40/M
364 MEGAN SMITH ELVERSON PA 599 39 F 19 35-39 4:13:41.59 4:14:16.14 9:41/M
365 HANNAH FAHNESTOCK HALIFAX PA 188 27 F 14 25-29 4:13:52.03 4:14:21.34 9:41/M
366 DENISE ZALL EAST STROUDSBURG PA 732 43 F 20 40-44 4:13:52.57 4:14:25.28 9:41/M
367 MATTHEW BURKHOLDER LITITZ PA 89 42 M 46 40-44 4:13:52.91 4:14:19.80 9:41/M
368 SCOTT HUBER MANHEIM PA 293 43 M 47 40-44 4:13:52.92 4:14:19.59 9:41/M
369 SCOTT WALTER HARRISBURG PA 687 49 M 40 45-49 4:14:06.17 4:14:36.49 9:42/M
370 ERICA HOLLENBAUGH EPHRATA PA 286 29 F 15 25-29 4:14:24.06 4:14:55.93 9:43/M
371 MICHAEL CICCOCIOPPO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 110 32 M 40 30-34 4:14:24.64 4:14:43.55 9:43/M
372 KIMBERLY YONISH SHIPPENSBURG PA 729 38 F 20 35-39 4:14:25.88 4:14:47.21 9:43/M
373 YOSHIKO JO SWARTHMORE PA 304 50 F 12 50-54 4:14:43.86 4:15:10.12 9:43/M
374 DAVE WEISS CORNING NY 701 67 M 6 65-99 4:14:45.28 4:15:07.84 9:43/M
375 JOEL FLORA NEW PARIS OH 206 47 M 41 45-49 4:15:00.91 4:15:21.51 9:44/M
376 WAYNE PATTON LYNCHBURG VA 492 46 M 42 45-49 4:15:07.96 4:15:21.30 9:44/M
377 ELIAS KENNEDY 323 33 M 41 30-34 4:15:14.58 4:15:20.69 9:45/M
378 GREGORY RHODES CAMP HILL PA 532 44 M 48 40-44 4:15:31.36 4:15:57.59 9:45/M
379 LINDSAY REED LANCASTER PA 523 56 M 25 55-59 4:15:44.89 4:16:10.34 9:46/M
380 SARAH BAIR GETTYSBURG PA 30 50 F 13 50-54 4:16:01.28 4:16:26.59 9:46/M
381 TROY MOYER LEBANON PA 451 49 M 43 45-49 4:16:13.38 4:16:37.17 9:47/M
382 AL REDMOND HARRISBURG PA 521 59 M 26 55-59 4:16:16.62 4:16:46.74 9:47/M
383 GARY E GORDON CARLISLE PA 242 61 M 12 60-64 4:16:29.61 4:16:58.93 9:47/M
384 DENISE SMITH CHAMBERSBURG PA 595 60 F 1 60-64 4:16:39.37 4:17:07.33 9:48/M
385 MARVIN SOLBERG EDGEWATER MD 603 55 M 27 55-59 4:16:55.81 4:17:14.32 9:48/M
386 WENMIN CHUU MONMOUTH JUNCTION NJ 109 62 M 13 60-64 4:17:21.57 4:17:39.29 9:49/M
387 ELLEN BISHOP ALLENTOWN PA 67 63 F 2 60-64 4:17:32.00 4:18:00.76 9:50/M
388 DONALD HALKE II NEWPORT PA 258 56 M 28 55-59 4:18:16.33 4:18:32.85 9:51/M
389 DALE JORDAN BALDWIN MD 307 62 M 14 60-64 4:18:17.02 4:18:45.34 9:51/M
390 RICHARD STEFFY ELLIOTTSBURG PA 618 44 M 49 40-44 4:18:33.68 4:18:50.28 9:52/M
391 JOHN BATZER CARLISLECARLISLE PA 45 37 M 40 35-39 4:18:43.38 4:19:06.85 9:52/M
392 ANDREA VELAS DILLSBURG PA 675 33 F 9 30-34 4:18:48.32 4:19:11.18 9:53/M
393 CAROLYNN VELAS HELLERTOWN PA 676 26 F 16 25-29 4:18:49.34 4:19:12.20 9:53/M
394 MURRAY BEACHTEL GETTYSBURG PA 49 24 M 13 20-24 4:18:56.78 4:19:17.99 9:53/M
395 ALICIA BRADBURY LANCASTER PA 78 30 F 10 30-34 4:18:57.65 4:19:11.38 9:53/M
396 SHAWN KRAUSE LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 338 36 M 41 35-39 4:19:09.64 4:19:57.84 9:53/M
397 JIM BARTON 758 46 M 44 45-49 4:19:09.70 4:19:33.98 9:53/M
398 DONTAE GREENE 246 28 M 22 25-29 4:19:09.74 4:19:57.94 9:53/M
399 KATE BERNIER ARLINGTON VA 61 31 F 11 30-34 4:19:27.77 4:19:48.88 9:54/M
400 KASEY SMITH GETTYSBURG PA 598 30 F 12 30-34 4:19:28.34 4:19:54.47 9:54/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 RANDY STRITE MECHANICSBURG PA 639 38 M 42 35-39 4:20:00.37 4:20:21.31 9:55/M
402 CHRISTY GANOE HARRISBURG PA 217 42 F 21 40-44 4:20:23.58 4:20:50.90 9:56/M
403 ANDREW PESNER MELVILLE NY 497 48 M 45 45-49 4:20:52.83 4:21:19.51 9:57/M
404 HEATHER SWARTZ SHIPPENSBURG PA 646 46 F 12 45-49 4:21:55.39 4:22:24.10 10:00/M
405 MEGAN GUSTAFSON NEWBURG PA 252 43 F 22 40-44 4:21:55.64 4:22:24.21 10:00/M
406 ROBIN URBACH BLAIN PA 672 61 F 3 60-64 4:21:58.88 4:22:26.60 10:00/M
407 JOSIE VITALE HERSHEY PA 679 35 F 21 35-39 4:22:24.82 4:23:36.60 10:01/M
408 BARBRA KILKER SCRANTON PA 328 37 F 22 35-39 4:22:32.43 4:23:00.10 10:01/M
409 BOBBI WARRICK NEWFOUNDLAND PA 690 37 F 23 35-39 4:22:32.52 4:23:00.35 10:01/M
410 DANIELLE SCHAEFFER EASTON PA 564 39 F 24 35-39 4:22:33.02 4:22:58.33 10:01/M
411 THOMAS OTTE RED LION PA 484 53 M 29 50-54 4:22:41.14 4:23:20.44 10:02/M
412 TOM GAILEY AMBLER PA 215 52 M 30 50-54 4:22:53.57 4:23:33.86 10:02/M
413 KYLE WEAVER 694 29 M 23 25-29 4:22:55.50 4:23:45.33 10:02/M
414 JOSHUA GOLOMB LANDISVILLE PA 235 35 M 43 35-39 4:22:56.21 4:23:45.53 10:02/M
415 MATTHEW KNOBLOCH HARRISBURG PA 334 35 M 44 35-39 4:23:00.52 4:23:33.25 10:02/M
416 ERIKA BABIKOW MIDDLETOWN PA 27 25 F 17 25-29 4:23:02.70 4:23:33.25 10:02/M
417 JESSICA SMITH 760 26 F 18 25-29 4:23:05.99 4:23:32.85 10:02/M
418 AMIE CHRIST MECHANICSBURG PA 106 33 F 13 30-34 4:23:09.25 4:23:39.57 10:03/M
419 JOHN HALDEMAN LANCASTER PA 257 44 M 50 40-44 4:23:20.94 4:23:38.10 10:03/M
420 JOE FARACE DOWNINGTOWN PA 193 50 M 31 50-54 4:23:29.22 4:23:52.60 10:03/M
421 MARY CLINTON LANCASTER PA 112 52 F 14 50-54 4:23:31.51 4:23:53.75 10:03/M
422 KEVIN DELLINGER MAURERTOWN VA 152 48 M 46 45-49 4:23:39.57 4:24:10.35 10:04/M
423 RON MIZRACHI IRVINGTON NY 439 44 M 51 40-44 4:23:45.03 4:24:21.85 10:04/M
424 AMY COOK LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 122 53 F 15 50-54 4:24:16.61 4:24:48.14 10:05/M
425 DENNIS LUBAS COLLEGEVILLE PA 389 38 M 45 35-39 4:24:35.39 4:25:06.85 10:06/M
426 BILL CRONISE LIVERPOOL NY 132 60 M 15 60-64 4:25:26.06 4:25:47.63 10:08/M
427 JIM GORDON FRIEDENSBURG PA 243 45 M 47 45-49 4:25:38.98 4:25:43.60 10:08/M
428 TIMOTHY FREESEMAN EPHRATA PA 211 51 M 32 50-54 4:25:43.63 4:26:04.35 10:09/M
429 ERIC JESTER PITTSBURGH PA 302 34 M 42 30-34 4:25:43.66 4:26:12.98 10:09/M
430 KATHLEEN SANDERS 770 53 F 16 50-54 4:26:10.45 4:26:30.64 10:10/M
431 RANDY DURAN MIDDLETOWN PA 170 25 M 24 25-29 4:26:16.70 4:26:36.60 10:10/M
432 LANIEL VAZQUEZ MIDDLETOWN PA 674 34 M 43 30-34 4:26:43.52 4:27:25.10 10:11/M
433 DAVID TEKLE HARRISBURG PA 659 26 M 25 25-29 4:27:08.85 4:27:29.66 10:12/M
434 ERIN MARSLAND DOYLESTOWN PA 403 36 F 25 35-39 4:27:11.57 4:27:45.35 10:12/M
435 ANNA MONTGOMERY DILLSBURG PA 442 39 F 26 35-39 4:27:15.50 4:27:43.85 10:12/M
436 JENNIFER MARRESE DUNMORE PA 401 61 F 4 60-64 4:27:16.67 4:27:49.99 10:12/M
437 BART LEHMANN 767 50 M 33 50-54 4:27:26.28 4:27:48.10 10:12/M
438 WHITNEY LONG MAISANO MECHANICSBURG PA 385 29 F 19 25-29 4:27:41.45 4:28:11.85 10:13/M
439 CAROLYN ELLISON 741 53 F 17 50-54 4:27:46.97 4:28:17.80 10:13/M
440 DAN POPP HARRISBURG PA 507 48 M 48 45-49 4:27:47.30 4:28:21.85 10:13/M
441 ANA CARMICHAEL BROOKLYN NY 97 27 F 20 25-29 4:27:47.80 4:28:18.35 10:13/M
442 FRANK GENTILE HUMMELSTOWN PA 222 48 M 49 45-49 4:27:55.64 4:28:21.49 10:14/M
443 MEGZ ALBERT LIVERPOOL PA 6 27 F 21 25-29 4:28:02.90 4:28:31.19 10:14/M
444 TRANG NGUYEN MIDDLETOWN PA 471 24 F 4 20-24 4:28:12.71 4:28:54.38 10:14/M
445 KENNETH LICATA HUMMELSTOWN PA 378 51 M 34 50-54 4:28:30.42 4:28:50.10 10:15/M
446 CHRISTINE WILLETT NEW CUMBERLAND PA 712 44 F 23 40-44 4:28:49.23 4:29:21.56 10:16/M
447 KELLIE TOMPKINS BINGHAMTON NY 665 40 F 24 40-44 4:28:49.50 4:29:20.93 10:16/M
448 JOSHUA BENNER LANCASTER PA 57 29 M 26 25-29 4:29:00.02 4:29:11.79 10:16/M
449 JACQUELINE EVANS WRIGHTSVILLE PA 183 48 F 13 45-49 4:29:00.35 4:29:22.85 10:16/M
450 WILLIAM KANOFF MOUNT JOY PA 312 54 M 35 50-54 4:29:16.20 4:29:34.75 10:17/M
451 HAP MILLER CARLISLE PA 432 72 M 7 65-99 4:29:17.27 4:29:44.60 10:17/M
452 PETER KOCIOLEK, JR 746 48 M 50 45-49 4:29:22.37 4:29:53.00 10:17/M
453 BECKY MICHAELION MECHANICSBURG PA 430 52 F 18 50-54 4:29:25.49 4:29:55.61 10:17/M
454 CHRISTIE BANE MADISON HEIGHTS MI 36 39 F 27 35-39 4:29:32.18 4:30:00.71 10:17/M
455 LINDSAY COVER HARRISBURG PA 126 27 F 22 25-29 4:29:39.84 4:29:55.68 10:18/M
456 MARJORIE LEBO 754 54 F 19 50-54 4:29:49.37 4:30:09.35 10:18/M
457 KELLIE NASIFF LIVERPOOL NY 462 44 F 25 40-44 4:30:03.60 4:30:31.93 10:18/M
458 TIMO LEHTONEN CONCORD OH 368 29 M 27 25-29 4:30:43.59 4:31:13.11 10:20/M
459 BRYAN HOOVER HARRISBURG PA 289 36 M 46 35-39 4:30:46.70 4:31:05.21 10:20/M
460 BENJAMIN GARVIN RISING SUN MD 220 39 M 47 35-39 4:30:55.27 4:31:31.17 10:20/M
461 JOUNG NAN LEE GERMANTOWN MD 367 54 F 20 50-54 4:31:18.93 4:31:47.61 10:21/M
462 WILLIAM STEINER MANHEIM PA 623 60 M 16 60-64 4:32:14.74 4:32:52.32 10:23/M
463 JULIE NOSS MECHANICSBURG PA 475 43 F 26 40-44 4:32:20.70 4:32:50.92 10:24/M
464 DAVID VITALE 748 40 M 52 40-44 4:33:14.77 4:33:39.34 10:26/M
465 RICHARD PARKER DUNCANSVILLE PA 491 61 M 17 60-64 4:34:11.57 4:34:41.36 10:28/M
466 ARASH ARVIN BRONX NY 21 42 M 53 40-44 4:34:23.04 4:34:44.36 10:28/M
467 DAVE GOLDSTEIN VOORHEES NJ 234 47 M 51 45-49 4:34:56.44 4:35:16.34 10:30/M
468 SHAWN EAKINS YORK PA 173 48 M 52 45-49 4:34:56.90 4:35:26.69 10:30/M
469 BOB BROWN READING PA 82 59 M 29 55-59 4:35:24.57 4:36:02.77 10:31/M
470 JAMES WEAVER MECHANICSBURG PA 693 41 M 54 40-44 4:35:32.17 4:36:01.74 10:31/M
471 MATTHEW GLENNON YORK PA 229 44 M 55 40-44 4:35:34.85 4:36:05.13 10:31/M
472 JACKIE STALTER CAMP HILL PA 613 41 F 27 40-44 4:36:31.14 4:37:01.36 10:33/M
473 ALLEN HIPPLE NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 278 66 M 8 65-99 4:37:12.32 4:37:43.43 10:35/M
474 RACHEL ANDREWS MECHANICSBURG PA 17 28 F 23 25-29 4:37:28.58 4:37:57.11 10:35/M
475 STEPHEN GONS CAMP HILL PA 239 56 M 30 55-59 4:37:46.39 4:38:31.11 10:36/M
476 TIMOTHY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 565 50 M 36 50-54 4:38:09.05 4:38:36.60 10:37/M
477 BARRY STEWART NEWBURG PA 625 52 M 37 50-54 4:38:09.24 4:38:22.58 10:37/M
478 BETH HERROLD 787 54 F 21 50-54 4:38:15.80 4:38:51.62 10:37/M
479 ERIC FAIRBANKS GREENCASTLE PA 191 52 M 38 50-54 4:38:19.11 4:38:51.36 10:37/M
480 MARK ONDO HARRISBURG PA 480 39 M 48 35-39 4:38:49.01 4:39:11.33 10:39/M
481 KATIE MCSHANE GLOUCESTER CITY NJ 423 39 F 28 35-39 4:39:59.29 4:40:26.11 10:41/M
482 MICHAEL RANCK ORWIGSBURG PA 517 64 M 18 60-64 4:40:10.80 4:40:29.35 10:42/M
483 CHUL HYUN PALISADES NY 297 61 M 19 60-64 4:40:32.93 4:41:14.27 10:42/M
484 SAMANTHA WEND PHILADELPHIA PA 702 21 F 5 20-24 4:40:34.02 4:41:04.12 10:43/M
485 JASON DREIBELBIS MILLERSBURG PA 166 42 M 56 40-44 4:40:51.31 4:41:12.44 10:43/M
486 NATHAN BLOCH HUMMELSTOWN PA 69 30 M 44 30-34 4:41:02.78 4:41:18.36 10:44/M
487 JASON BARLUP NEWPORT PA 39 36 M 49 35-39 4:41:07.34 4:41:30.61 10:44/M
488 KEN SHUR CARLISLE PA 584 61 M 20 60-64 4:41:14.92 4:41:48.79 10:44/M
489 TIM COBB READING PA 114 59 M 31 55-59 4:41:37.30 4:41:49.10 10:45/M
490 MARGIE HINKLE YORK PA 277 46 F 14 45-49 4:41:57.17 4:42:24.89 10:46/M
491 EDWARD RYBCZYNSKI HAVRE DE GRACE MD 552 54 M 39 50-54 4:42:07.24 4:42:38.87 10:46/M
492 KAMAL JABBOUR POMPEY NY 299 58 M 32 55-59 4:42:31.31 4:42:58.12 10:47/M
493 JONATHAN MARTZ JR 406 18 M 3 1-19 4:43:16.56 4:43:30.79 10:49/M
494 COURTNEY LILLEY CHAMBERSBURG PA 380 40 F 28 40-44 4:43:32.54 4:44:01.86 10:49/M
495 LESLIE BERGIN CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 59 54 F 22 50-54 4:43:32.57 4:44:10.35 10:49/M
496 BRIAN JACKSON MECHANICSBURG PA 300 48 M 53 45-49 4:43:36.48 4:44:08.12 10:49/M
497 JASON DELORENZO MECHANICSBURG PA 153 33 M 45 30-34 4:44:02.47 4:44:18.87 10:50/M
498 KIMBRA ALEXANDRE HARRISBURGH PA 10 59 F 2 55-59 4:44:20.54 4:44:51.37 10:51/M
499 SHA ZHAO PITTSBURGH PA 734 44 F 29 40-44 4:44:21.55 4:44:57.12 10:51/M
500 STEVEN WEINSTOCK HARRISBURG PA 699 27 M 28 25-29 4:44:26.54 4:44:57.12 10:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
501 TODD MILLER HARRISBURG PA 433 45 M 54 45-49 4:44:27.80 4:44:37.45 10:51/M
502 SCOTT LAIRD MECHANICSBURG PA 350 35 M 50 35-39 4:45:23.06 4:45:43.99 10:54/M
503 UGUR SALLI HUMMELSTOWN PA 556 45 M 55 45-49 4:45:51.79 4:46:21.32 10:55/M
504 DENNIS MARTZ 405 52 M 40 50-54 4:45:54.88 4:46:33.87 10:55/M
505 LUCINDA HESS HARRISBURG PA 273 51 F 23 50-54 4:46:30.88 4:46:58.61 10:56/M
506 ELLEN BAIR GETTYSBURG PA 29 20 F 6 20-24 4:46:36.18 4:47:02.32 10:56/M
507 SALLY BIDDINGER MILTON PA 62 55 F 3 55-59 4:46:43.42 4:47:17.62 10:57/M
508 AIMEE BROUGH NEWPORT PA 81 45 F 15 45-49 4:47:03.55 4:47:37.87 10:57/M
509 LAURIE REICHERT GRANTVILLE PA 526 50 F 24 50-54 4:47:08.76 4:47:40.54 10:58/M
510 HEATHER DAVIS-JENKINS HARRISBURG PA 146 34 F 14 30-34 4:47:39.25 4:48:05.59 10:59/M
511 ALAIN GONCALVES LANCASTER PA 236 40 M 57 40-44 4:48:33.30 4:49:07.87 11:01/M
512 MELISSA EAKLE 775 44 F 30 40-44 4:49:40.16 4:50:07.73 11:03/M
513 DOUGLAS MOTTER LANCASTER PA 450 55 M 33 55-59 4:49:58.18 4:50:30.96 11:04/M
514 BRANDON KIEFER LANCASTER PA 327 23 M 14 20-24 4:50:13.27 4:50:41.62 11:05/M
515 DAVID WRIGHTSTONE 777 46 M 56 45-49 4:51:11.28 4:51:11.28 11:07/M
516 BARBARA STILL NEWPORT PA 627 36 F 29 35-39 4:51:15.32 4:51:49.81 11:07/M
517 JESSICA BARLUP NEWPORT PA 40 36 F 30 35-39 4:51:15.46 4:51:49.81 11:07/M
518 AUGUSTINE FAUCHER PITTSBURGH PA 196 49 M 57 45-49 4:51:15.92 4:51:53.45 11:07/M
519 Unknown Partic. 740 740 M 3 0- 0 4:51:19.28 4:51:59.74 11:07/M
520 TONYA WILLIAMS-WALKER LAUREL MD 715 43 F 31 40-44 4:51:30.60 4:52:12.31 11:08/M
521 VICTORIA DERENZO MINERSVILLE PA 156 30 F 15 30-34 4:52:03.11 4:52:43.53 11:09/M
522 JAMIE HUND MECHANICSBURG PA 294 34 F 16 30-34 4:52:32.38 4:53:07.88 11:10/M
523 CYNDI MEDDOCK VENUS PA 424 50 F 25 50-54 4:52:33.98 4:53:09.12 11:10/M
524 CINDY ROWE BELLEFONTE PA 545 47 F 16 45-49 4:52:34.28 4:53:14.81 11:10/M
525 JENNIFER CADENHEAD HARRISBURG PA 93 37 F 31 35-39 4:53:24.78 4:53:54.37 11:12/M
526 ROBERT SPRINGALL LEWISBURG PA 611 46 M 58 45-49 4:53:25.01 4:53:53.57 11:12/M
527 ROGER MCKEE YORK PA 419 61 M 21 60-64 4:53:45.33 4:54:17.29 11:13/M
528 JACKIE WHITE LONG VALLEY NJ 703 43 F 32 40-44 4:54:07.31 4:54:44.13 11:14/M
529 SHARON REILLY MECHANICSBURG PA 528 63 F 5 60-64 4:54:40.59 4:55:17.76 11:15/M
530 MARK RUBENSTEIN PITTSBURGH PA 547 62 M 22 60-64 4:54:50.31 4:55:26.63 11:15/M
531 Unknown Partic. 744 744 M 4 0- 0 4:55:16.89 4:55:38.63 11:16/M
532 MATT DONATI MACUNGIE PA 162 43 M 58 40-44 4:55:17.67 4:55:46.78 11:16/M
533 MICHAEL SENKO HAVRE DE GRACE MD 575 38 M 51 35-39 4:55:20.86 4:55:46.78 11:16/M
534 JOHN GEORGIADIS MECHANICSBURG PA 223 55 M 34 55-59 4:55:28.56 4:55:58.35 11:17/M
535 MICHAEL RAFFAELE HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 513 46 M 59 45-49 4:55:47.65 4:56:24.63 11:17/M
536 KRISTIE FALBO HARRISBURG PA 192 29 F 24 25-29 4:56:01.71 4:56:18.42 11:18/M
537 KATHERINE AVETTA HARRISBURG PA 25 20 F 7 20-24 4:56:24.88 4:56:55.59 11:19/M
538 JAMIE KRUGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 342 37 F 32 35-39 4:56:29.79 4:57:07.13 11:19/M
539 FAROUK ELKASSED FAIRFAX VA 179 66 M 9 65-99 4:56:44.21 4:57:19.91 11:20/M
540 JOHN RINE BETHLEHEM PA 536 58 M 35 55-59 4:56:45.20 4:57:19.49 11:20/M
541 RANDALL BAUMAN DENVER PA 47 50 M 41 50-54 4:57:10.86 4:57:30.54 11:21/M
542 SHANNON REILLY 763 38 F 33 35-39 4:57:10.97 4:57:52.54 11:21/M
543 BARBARA GUARNUCCIO MIDDLETOWN NY 250 56 F 4 55-59 4:57:23.89 4:58:00.17 11:21/M
544 ROBIN CARLUCCI YORK PA 96 41 F 33 40-44 4:57:52.11 4:58:27.43 11:22/M
545 KEITH WHITED ALEXANDRIA VA 704 63 M 23 60-64 4:57:59.31 4:58:24.88 11:22/M
546 MAURA DEMOUY BETHESDA MD 154 48 F 17 45-49 4:58:43.61 4:59:09.84 11:24/M
547 LEAH STEFANSKI CAMP HILL PA 617 26 F 25 25-29 4:58:59.75 4:59:35.38 11:25/M
548 LEW ATKINSON MECHANICSBURG PA 23 74 M 10 65-99 4:59:05.38 4:59:05.38 11:25/M
549 KAITLYN WATTO FREEBURG PA 692 28 F 26 25-29 4:59:23.28 5:00:03.38 11:26/M
550 ELAINE ACOSTA SOMERSET NJ 2 40 F 34 40-44 4:59:36.37 5:00:14.75 11:26/M
551 M DUNHAM CARLISLE PA 168 44 F 35 40-44 5:00:08.08 5:00:54.63 11:27/M
552 KATE THROCKMORTON MT. MORRIS PA 663 25 F 27 25-29 5:00:21.63 5:00:53.26 11:28/M
553 LINDA GARDNER MECHANICSBURG PA 218 49 F 18 45-49 5:01:52.78 5:02:33.39 11:31/M
554 KEVIN WRIGHT FREDERICK MD 726 0 M 5 0- 0 5:03:27.40 5:03:51.89 11:35/M
555 STEVE KRUGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 343 44 M 59 40-44 5:03:34.69 5:04:10.83 11:35/M
556 TOM GORKA 755 64 M 24 60-64 5:03:35.68 5:04:07.14 11:35/M
557 EMILY DAUSE MECHANICSBURG PA 144 29 F 28 25-29 5:03:51.39 5:04:24.90 11:36/M
558 ABIGAIL SPARKS 781 44 F 36 40-44 5:04:17.07 5:04:54.42 11:37/M
559 MICHELLE NEWKIRK CENTREVILLE VA 470 52 F 26 50-54 5:04:33.10 5:05:08.85 11:37/M
560 WENDI YONCHIUK HARRISBURG PA 728 47 F 19 45-49 5:05:09.29 5:05:45.62 11:39/M
561 MEREDITH GOLDEN DILLSBURG PA 233 34 F 17 30-34 5:05:25.56 5:05:31.38 11:39/M
562 SAMANTHA CHMIELEWSKI ABERDEEN MD 105 30 F 18 30-34 5:05:57.24 5:06:33.64 11:41/M
563 VENKATA PUTLURI 785 41 M 60 40-44 5:05:59.74 5:06:07.52 11:41/M
564 KRISTEN BIELING 776 28 F 29 25-29 5:07:09.93 5:07:49.21 11:43/M
565 NATASHA KOZUP MECHANICSBURG PA 337 33 F 19 30-34 5:07:21.60 5:08:00.37 11:44/M
566 DAVID LEMOS HARRISBURG PA 370 45 M 60 45-49 5:07:46.87 5:08:05.83 11:45/M
567 SUSIUE KUILAN 782 49 F 20 45-49 5:07:55.55 5:08:39.87 11:45/M
568 CHARLES RIECK LANCASTER PA 534 38 M 52 35-39 5:08:50.63 5:09:23.89 11:47/M
569 BRIAN STURGIS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 641 50 M 42 50-54 5:09:41.17 5:10:04.65 11:49/M
570 RICH MACDONALD ALLENTOWN PA 393 51 M 43 50-54 5:10:26.32 5:10:55.14 11:51/M
571 BARRY BEARD NEWPORT PA 51 40 M 61 40-44 5:10:34.50 5:11:13.40 11:51/M
572 ALICE SANDERS HARRISBURG PA 558 41 F 37 40-44 5:10:57.94 5:11:34.51 11:52/M
573 SCOTT RAMES HARRISBURG PA 514 47 M 61 45-49 5:11:28.14 5:12:12.65 11:53/M
574 JENNIFER NEWCOMER HARRISBURG PA 468 35 F 34 35-39 5:13:04.31 5:13:12.81 11:57/M
575 ANDREW HACKER ENOLA PA 254 45 M 62 45-49 5:14:55.66 5:15:22.40 12:01/M
576 Unknown Partic. 743 743 M 6 0- 0 5:16:20.99 5:17:01.25 12:04/M
577 MARY VAN BUREN GETTYSBURG PA 673 51 F 27 50-54 5:16:34.87 5:17:10.38 12:05/M
578 JULIE LANG RIDGWAY PA 354 38 F 35 35-39 5:16:54.07 5:17:32.65 12:06/M
579 CHARLES TARRIO ROCKVILLE MD 656 54 M 44 50-54 5:16:57.55 5:17:36.12 12:06/M
580 SHANE COX HANOVER PA 128 45 M 63 45-49 5:17:06.13 5:17:37.34 12:06/M
581 ELLIOT SOLOMON HARRISBURG PA 604 27 M 29 25-29 5:17:15.58 5:17:46.40 12:07/M
582 MICHAEL BILLS MECHANICSBURG PA 66 47 M 64 45-49 5:17:24.76 5:18:04.33 12:07/M
583 AMBER HAMMOND JONESTOWN PA 259 36 F 36 35-39 5:17:25.98 5:18:02.30 12:07/M
584 THOMAS SOERENS GRANTHAM PA 602 53 M 45 50-54 5:17:39.07 5:18:25.83 12:07/M
585 MARIANNE SEILER DUNCANNON PA 574 41 F 38 40-44 5:18:02.77 5:18:45.32 12:08/M
586 ANDREA KEPLER HARRISBURG PA 324 60 F 6 60-64 5:18:09.77 5:18:50.50 12:09/M
587 L. B. AMICUCCI MONROE TOWNSHIP NJ 12 45 F 21 45-49 5:18:20.98 5:18:56.94 12:09/M
588 DANA VELKOFF HIGHSPIRE PA 677 39 F 37 35-39 5:18:21.11 5:18:51.21 12:09/M
589 MARK CORBIN PITTSBURGH PA 124 60 M 25 60-64 5:18:22.88 5:18:43.69 12:09/M
590 DAVID FITTS HOBOKEN NJ 203 51 M 46 50-54 5:18:47.92 5:19:14.61 12:10/M
591 JEFF OLENCHEK MILWAUKEE WI 479 61 M 26 60-64 5:19:12.40 5:19:58.15 12:11/M
592 MELISSA CUCKOVIC MECHANICSBURG PA 134 38 F 38 35-39 5:19:56.78 5:20:35.16 12:13/M
593 JOHN FRICK LANDISVILLE PA 213 39 M 53 35-39 5:20:25.67 5:21:03.40 12:14/M
594 DAVID ARK HARRISBURG PA 19 55 M 36 55-59 5:20:52.40 5:21:39.12 12:15/M
595 ANDREW STEIGER CLEVELAND OH 619 53 M 47 50-54 5:21:45.62 5:22:27.77 12:17/M
596 ANGIE KUBOVSKY MECHANICSBURG PA 344 40 F 39 40-44 5:22:03.41 5:22:40.58 12:18/M
597 APRIL KOCIOLEK COLUMBIA MD 336 41 F 40 40-44 5:24:17.17 5:24:53.83 12:23/M
598 TERRENCE TIMKO IRWIN PA 664 69 M 11 65-99 5:26:02.77 5:26:41.59 12:27/M
599 JESSICA PAVELKO LANDISVILLE PA 493 35 F 39 35-39 5:27:36.29 5:28:15.28 12:30/M
600 JANE FLUCK KUTZTOWN PA 208 31 F 20 30-34 5:28:25.92 5:29:09.41 12:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
601 MEGAN CAPUANO MECHANICSBURG PA 95 46 F 22 45-49 5:31:35.03 5:32:03.35 12:39/M
602 JASON LANG RIDGWAY PA 353 43 M 62 40-44 5:31:49.73 5:32:28.92 12:40/M
603 JAMES PETERS LITITZ PA 499 43 M 63 40-44 5:31:52.14 5:32:21.67 12:40/M
604 JENNIFER DEEMS JOPPA MD 149 41 F 41 40-44 5:31:54.42 5:32:27.99 12:40/M
605 SONYA LEBO TREVORTON PA 364 43 F 42 40-44 5:32:00.10 5:32:31.42 12:40/M
606 TOM STONE MANHEIM PA 631 44 M 64 40-44 5:32:06.84 5:32:36.57 12:41/M
607 BOBBI JOHNSON DUNCANNON PA 305 49 F 23 45-49 5:32:34.20 5:33:14.41 12:42/M
608 JENNIFER SENSENEY KNOXVILLE MD 576 32 F 21 30-34 5:34:04.01 5:34:31.35 12:45/M
609 ANN GLINOWIECKI PARKVILLE MD 230 33 F 22 30-34 5:34:11.71 5:34:46.42 12:45/M
610 DENNIS HESS FANNETTSBURG PA 271 56 M 37 55-59 5:36:19.50 5:36:57.30 12:50/M
611 DANIEL FLANDERS WHITNEY POINT NY 205 41 M 65 40-44 5:36:42.85 5:37:21.67 12:51/M
612 MYISHA EBERSOLE MIDDLETOWN PA 174 37 F 40 35-39 5:37:27.21 5:38:01.95 12:53/M
613 CHARLES STOCK CAMP HILL PA 629 65 M 12 65-99 5:40:26.31 5:41:13.28 13:00/M
614 CARA KRODEL LEBANON PA 340 29 F 30 25-29 5:40:31.17 5:41:14.89 13:00/M
615 DEANNA MULLER HUMMELSTOWN PA 452 49 F 24 45-49 5:42:25.84 5:43:03.18 13:04/M
616 JOHN LESKO CAMP HILL PA 374 40 M 66 40-44 5:47:11.18 5:47:46.78 13:15/M
617 BOB SOMMERVILLE WESTMINSTER MD 607 67 M 13 65-99 5:48:55.18 5:49:41.93 13:19/M
618 JULIE SEO 786 39 F 41 35-39 5:49:28.70 5:50:13.22 13:20/M
619 JOHN BOWMAN OWINGS MILLS MD 76 64 M 27 60-64 5:49:58.78 5:50:38.59 13:21/M
620 JOHN SHATTO FREDERICK MD 578 58 M 38 55-59 5:51:04.54 5:51:28.31 13:24/M
621 VANESSA STORLIE MECHANICSBURG PA 633 31 F 23 30-34 5:59:42.14 6:00:28.67 13:44/M
622 WARREN WICKLINE MT WOLF PA 710 44 M 67 40-44 6:01:54.63 6:02:33.38 13:49/M
623 SUZANNE SZCZEPANSKI ELIZABETHTOWN PA 653 60 F 7 60-64 6:02:38.13 6:03:19.45 13:50/M
624 BRITTANY SVOBODA STATE COLLEGE PA 644 24 F 8 20-24 6:04:28.94 6:05:08.45 13:55/M
625 PARK BARNER 41 71 M 14 65-99 6:09:46.02 6:10:23.00 14:07/M
626 MICHAEL LOTZE PITTSBURGH PA 386 63 M 28 60-64 6:12:10.74 6:12:53.00 14:12/M
627 BILL HERMAN WYOMISSING PA 266 39 M 54 35-39 6:24:24.01 6:25:02.00 14:40/M
628 ALAN SOMMERVILLE HALIFAX PA 606 70 M 15 65-99 6:29:25.02 6:30:13.00 14:52/M
629 SCOTT CVEK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 136 49 M 65 45-49 6:33:50.45 6:34:33.00 15:02/M
Top  

Marathon Walkers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ERIK ALSTRUP TORONTO ON 11 44 M 1 40-44 4:33:02.99 4:33:02.99 10:25/M
2 BEKAH RUNDALL LEMOYNE PA 548 33 F 1 30-34 4:53:14.11 4:53:14.11 11:12/M
3 DOREEN MCCALL HARRISBURG PA 409 47 F 1 45-49 5:05:09.71 5:05:09.71 11:39/M
4 JOHN ROMAN HARRISBURG PA 543 46 M 1 45-49 5:18:10.21 5:18:10.21 12:09/M
5 LORNA OWENS HARRISBURG PA 486 63 F 1 60-64 5:46:29.30 5:46:29.30 13:13/M
6 AL EMMA EXTON PA 181 75 M 1 65-99 5:52:22.98 5:52:22.98 13:27/M
7 JON LEPLEY LANCASTER PA 373 40 M 2 40-44 5:53:47.60 5:53:47.60 13:30/M
8 KATRINA EADY LEMOYNE PA 172 35 F 1 35-39 5:54:30.85 5:54:30.85 13:32/M
9 ED DEL FAVERO SAINT PETERSBURG FL 150 58 M 1 55-59 5:54:41.85 5:54:41.85 13:32/M
10 KATY STEPANSKY HARRISBURG PA 624 29 F 1 25-29 6:07:06.71 6:07:06.71 14:01/M
11 WALTER HONSINGER LANCASTER PA 288 58 M 2 55-59 6:10:57.62 6:10:57.62 14:10/M
12 NANCY DEREVJANIK COCKEYSVILLE MD 157 53 F 1 50-54 6:12:47.59 6:12:47.59 14:14/M
13 TERRILL SANCHEZ MECHANICSBURG PA 557 53 F 2 50-54 6:13:08.35 6:13:08.35 14:15/M
14 KARL ROBINSON CARLISLE PA 539 73 M 2 65-99 6:23:36.31 6:23:36.31 14:38/M
15 STEVE WHITTLE HUMMELSTOWN PA 9 64 M 1 60-64 6:32:22.75 6:32:22.75 14:59/M
16 LORI DODSON AMBLER PA 161 61 F 2 60-64 6:32:41.64 6:32:41.64 14:59/M
17 PETER FARMER NEW HYDE PARK NY 194 72 M 3 65-99 6:32:56.24 6:32:56.24 15:00/M
18 WAYNE LENGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 371 55 M 3 55-59 6:33:03.75 6:33:03.75 15:00/M
19 PAULA LOHT 750 53 F 3 50-54 6:33:03.89 6:33:03.89 15:00/M
20 ELIOT COLLINS RARITAN NJ 118 63 M 2 60-64 6:34:46.89 6:34:46.89 15:04/M
21 SHANNON ARCHER HARRISBURG PA 18 32 F 2 30-34 6:35:03.78 6:35:03.78 15:05/M
22 BECKY WAGNER CAMP HILL PA 681 44 F 1 40-44 6:36:41.64 6:36:41.64 15:08/M
23 MARK BEAVERSON 757 54 M 1 50-54 6:37:03.92 6:37:03.92 15:09/M
24 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 444 57 M 4 55-59 6:39:22.11 6:39:22.11 15:15/M
25 AMY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 443 51 F 4 50-54 6:39:22.51 6:39:22.51 15:15/M
26 JAQUELINE BARDOL ALEXANDRIA VA 38 74 F 1 65-99 6:39:44.64 6:39:44.64 15:15/M
27 CLAIRE GOLD BROOKHAVEN PA 232 31 F 3 30-34 6:40:40.90 6:40:40.90 15:18/M
28 JENNY ALEXANDER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 8 43 F 2 40-44 6:40:44.39 6:40:44.39 15:18/M
29 LAURENCE MACON SAN ANTONIO TX 394 70 M 4 65-99 6:42:16.14 6:42:16.14 15:21/M
30 ED PETERS NORWALK CT 498 64 M 3 60-64 6:42:16.34 6:42:16.34 15:21/M
31 DANIELLE ZELLERS LEBANON PA 733 26 F 2 25-29 6:46:25.33 6:46:25.33 15:31/M
32 JAMIE MCFALLS YORK SPRINGS PA 416 33 F 4 30-34 6:54:42.31 6:54:42.31 15:50/M
33 TRACY KEATING SILVER SPRING MD 318 53 M 2 50-54 6:56:40.36 6:56:40.36 15:54/M
34 DAN KEATING SILVER SPRING MA 317 53 M 3 50-54 6:56:40.56 6:56:40.56 15:54/M
35 KELLY SWEET 648 54 F 5 50-54 6:56:40.91 6:56:40.91 15:54/M
36 LEAH SCHMIDT FLAGSTAFF AZ 568 63 F 3 60-64 6:56:47.66 6:56:47.66 15:54/M
37 CAROL RHODES DUNCANON PA 531 66 F 2 65-99 7:03:04.65 7:03:04.65 16:09/M
38 MICHAEL CHADDOCK HARRISBURG PA 101 42 M 3 40-44 7:04:02.66 7:04:02.66 16:11/M
39 MARY STANK HARRISBURG PA 615 55 F 1 55-59 7:08:45.75 7:08:45.75 16:22/M
40 MELISSA ARK HARRISBURG PA 20 55 F 2 55-59 7:08:45.92 7:08:45.92 16:22/M
41 CATHY STANK MECHANICSBURG PA 614 60 F 4 60-64 7:08:46.56 7:08:46.56 16:22/M
42 SHEILA MCCONVILLE STEWARTSTOWN PA 413 45 F 2 45-49 7:11:10.24 7:11:10.24 16:27/M
43 BEVERLY WHITEFORD FAWN GROVE PA 705 47 F 3 45-49 7:11:11.43 7:11:11.43 16:27/M
44 GLADYS CAMPOVERDE VALLEY STREAM NY 94 65 F 3 65-99 7:21:28.43 7:21:28.43 16:51/M
45 GARY BRULAND CAMP HILL PA 85 60 M 4 60-64 7:23:24.15 7:23:24.15 16:55/M
46 SUSAN LEDERER 752 55 F 3 55-59 7:50:26.00 7:50:26.00 17:57/M