Mile Run Trail Challenge Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

March 28, 2015


Results By PaRunners and PaRunners.com www.parunners.com

Mile Run Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATTHEW LIPSEY KERSEY PENNSYLVAN 225 24 M 1 Top Fin 1:43:06.40 7:52/M
2 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PENNSYLVAN 331 36 M 1 30-39 1:50:15.34 8:25/M
3 JEFF SMUCKER WOODWARD PENNSYLVAN 369 49 M 1 Top Fin 1:53:23.82 8:39/M
4 DEREK WAUGHEN MILTON PENNSYLVAN 421 27 M 1 20-29 1:54:08.17 8:43/M
5 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PENNSYLVAN 182 42 M 1 40-49 1:55:37.43 8:50/M
6 JOHN PANCOAST HUNTINGDON PENNSYLVAN 286 17 M 1 1-19 1:57:44.66 8:59/M
7 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PENNSYLVAN 125 40 M 2 40-49 1:57:53.40 9:00/M
8 CHAD ANGLE PALMYRA PENNSYLVAN 3 44 M 3 40-49 1:59:05.83 9:05/M
9 LUCAS HARRIS STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 159 25 M 2 20-29 1:59:29.94 9:07/M
10 ROTH REASON DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 307 37 M 2 30-39 1:59:54.93 9:09/M
11 TYLER WELSH DEWART PENNSYLVAN 428 26 M 3 20-29 2:00:05.29 9:10/M
12 DENNIS YONKIN LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 445 51 M 1 50-59 2:00:14.87 9:11/M
13 JIM SEEDS WATERFORD MISSOURI 343 45 M 4 40-49 2:00:30.84 9:12/M
14 MICHAEL SONES ORANGEVILLE PENNSYLVAN 373 29 M 4 20-29 2:00:40.84 9:13/M
15 MATT WEAVER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 425 40 M 5 40-49 2:01:02.44 9:14/M
16 JOEL NOAL 1005 52 M 2 50-59 2:01:18.40 9:16/M
17 JASON MILLER WEST MIFFLIN PENNSYLVAN 253 29 M 5 20-29 2:03:46.92 9:27/M
18 SAYARD TANIS DAUPHIN PENNSYLVAN 403 33 F 1 Top Fin 2:04:11.20 9:29/M
19 BEN RELLER EAST SYRACUSE NEW YORK 314 29 M 6 20-29 2:04:16.36 9:29/M
20 BRYCE GAVITT 1003 18 M 2 1-19 2:04:45.37 9:31/M
21 NATHAN PIEKIELEK STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 292 38 M 3 30-39 2:04:48.95 9:32/M
22 JEREMY BENTZEL YORK PENNSYLVAN 27 37 M 4 30-39 2:05:02.88 9:33/M
23 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 33 43 M 6 40-49 2:05:04.45 9:33/M
24 MARY KOWALSKI HOLLIDAYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 206 48 F 1 Top Fin 2:05:07.13 9:33/M
25 JONATHAN SCOVELL CHAMBERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 341 30 M 5 30-39 2:05:08.73 9:33/M
26 JIM WENGER BEAVERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 429 45 M 7 40-49 2:05:14.61 9:34/M
27 CAROLE DUDUKOVICH PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 95 47 F 1 40-49 2:05:53.71 9:37/M
28 TIM STESSNEY ALTOONA PENNSYLVAN 390 46 M 8 40-49 2:06:01.70 9:37/M
29 JESSICA ZOZOS MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 450 25 F 1 20-29 2:06:05.18 9:37/M
30 MIKE HASTINGS LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 162 29 M 7 20-29 2:06:25.10 9:39/M
31 HEATHER WELSH DEWART PENNSYLVAN 427 25 F 2 20-29 2:07:58.43 9:46/M
32 JACOB KOSKER SENECA PENNSYLVAN 204 37 M 6 30-39 2:08:50.96 9:50/M
33 ED SIMONCEK HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 361 48 M 9 40-49 2:09:21.71 9:52/M
34 MARK BEATTIE PHILADELPHIA PENNSYLVAN 16 35 M 7 30-39 2:10:55.21 10:00/M
35 SCOTT BAIR MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 13 37 M 8 30-39 2:11:14.21 10:01/M
36 SCOTT HILDEBRAND STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 172 39 M 9 30-39 2:11:19.21 10:01/M
37 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NEW YORK 354 43 M 10 40-49 2:12:18.60 10:06/M
38 SEAN MACMILLEN LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 233 41 M 11 40-49 2:12:25.80 10:06/M
39 MICHELLE HERMAN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 170 23 F 3 20-29 2:13:06.47 10:10/M
40 JOSHUA SITAS WYALUSING PENNSYLVAN 363 34 M 10 30-39 2:14:18.75 10:15/M
41 JOE HEINTZ PINE GROVE MILLS PENNSYLVAN 166 37 M 11 30-39 2:15:04.28 10:19/M
42 BRENNAN DONNELLY ERIE PENNSYLVAN 93 26 M 8 20-29 2:15:35.98 10:21/M
43 ELI DENNIS STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 86 22 M 9 20-29 2:15:52.91 10:22/M
44 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 250 40 M 12 40-49 2:15:58.23 10:23/M
45 ELODIE BURLET HELLERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 51 28 F 4 20-29 2:16:00.98 10:23/M
46 CRAIG FLEMING STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 110 43 M 13 40-49 2:16:16.98 10:24/M
47 JUSTIN SICILIA MCKEES ROCKS PENNSYLVAN 359 33 M 12 30-39 2:16:31.23 10:25/M
48 AMY PAVLOCK MISSOULA MONTANA 288 42 F 2 40-49 2:18:17.98 10:33/M
49 GREG LANGE JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 212 54 M 3 50-59 2:18:48.85 10:36/M
50 BROCK RIDER SPRING MILLS PENNSYLVAN 320 36 M 13 30-39 2:18:56.73 10:36/M
51 SEAN CLOUSER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 66 41 M 14 40-49 2:19:09.49 10:37/M
52 JOE DONATELLI HUNTINGTON NEW YORK 91 52 M 4 50-59 2:19:57.67 10:41/M
53 SHAWN BROWN ROME PENNSYLVAN 48 39 M 14 30-39 2:20:13.10 10:42/M
54 GREG SCOTT STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 340 46 M 15 40-49 2:20:49.61 10:45/M
55 JACOB ALEXANDER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 1 39 M 15 30-39 2:20:58.35 10:46/M
56 BENJAMIN MAZUR GALLITZIN PENNSYLVAN 240 42 M 16 40-49 2:21:01.18 10:46/M
57 MATTHEW SOROKA BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 375 37 M 16 30-39 2:21:35.71 10:48/M
58 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 194 32 M 17 30-39 2:21:40.49 10:49/M
59 JACKSON MORRIS DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 272 37 M 18 30-39 2:21:51.14 10:50/M
60 MICHAEL RANCK DEER LAKE PENNSYLVAN 305 63 M 1 60-99 2:21:58.74 10:50/M
61 JEFF GUGINO STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 149 49 M 17 40-49 2:22:03.22 10:51/M
62 AMY MCCULLOUGH SEVEN VALLEYS PENNSYLVAN 245 33 F 1 30-39 2:22:06.48 10:51/M
63 JOHN SHANKS ATHENS PENNSYLVAN 350 28 M 10 20-29 2:22:07.24 10:51/M
64 ELIZABETH SOROKA BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 374 37 F 2 30-39 2:22:23.24 10:52/M
65 JOHANNA OHM STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 284 23 F 5 20-29 2:22:32.99 10:53/M
66 GREG MORGAN FREDONIA NEW YORK 270 32 M 19 30-39 2:22:37.91 10:53/M
67 JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PENNSYLVAN 357 36 M 20 30-39 2:22:52.75 10:54/M
68 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 398 45 M 18 40-49 2:23:30.49 10:57/M
69 ERIC MILLER BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 252 47 M 19 40-49 2:24:11.20 11:00/M
70 JEFF SOUDERS MIDDLETOWN PENNSYLVAN 376 40 M 20 40-49 2:24:27.49 11:02/M
71 MARK STAMM JEREY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 385 39 M 21 30-39 2:24:57.33 11:04/M
72 REX MOORE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 268 47 M 21 40-49 2:25:03.22 11:04/M
73 DAVE MITCHELL BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 260 60 M 2 60-99 2:25:13.99 11:05/M
74 MARK GOOD 1001 35 M 22 30-39 2:25:20.48 11:06/M
75 LARIE HALL MORRISDALE PENNSYLVAN 156 46 F 3 40-49 2:25:27.18 11:06/M
76 AARON BENNETT PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 24 42 M 22 40-49 2:25:32.25 11:07/M
77 RACHEL MYHRE COLLEGEVILLE PENNSYLVAN 276 9 F 1 1-19 2:25:49.33 11:08/M
78 JASON DASCHBACH MARS PENNSYLVAN 82 38 M 23 30-39 2:26:18.50 11:10/M
79 TRISTIN FORNEY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 115 31 M 24 30-39 2:27:03.76 11:14/M
80 JASON MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 241 37 M 25 30-39 2:27:06.22 11:14/M
81 CLINT MCCASLIN JULIAN,PA PENNSYLVAN 242 18 M 3 1-19 2:27:17.21 11:15/M
82 MICHAEL BENNETT MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 26 39 M 26 30-39 2:27:22.70 11:15/M
83 JIM SKAL ALIQUIPPA PENNSYLVAN 365 53 M 5 50-59 2:27:30.81 11:16/M
84 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 388 33 M 27 30-39 2:27:52.94 11:17/M
85 LAURA HELLER COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 167 33 F 3 30-39 2:28:07.19 11:18/M
86 TONY KORCH 1004 55 M 6 50-59 2:28:10.44 11:19/M
87 MIKE HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 150 41 M 23 40-49 2:28:20.51 11:19/M
88 HAYLEY WEYHE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 430 39 F 4 30-39 2:28:21.21 11:19/M
89 WILLIAM PUGH SHAMOKIN DAM PENNSYLVAN 300 42 M 24 40-49 2:28:35.20 11:21/M
90 MARK KNAPP GIBSONIA PENNSYLVAN 196 53 M 7 50-59 2:29:03.85 11:23/M
91 HOLLIE SCHUSTER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 339 25 F 6 20-29 2:29:30.44 11:25/M
92 JIM MALEE WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 234 51 M 8 50-59 2:29:34.20 11:25/M
93 KERRY BELL MOUNT PLEASANT PENNSYLVAN 22 30 M 28 30-39 2:29:59.25 11:27/M
94 PAUL HAIGES III SAYRE PENNSYLVAN 153 47 M 25 40-49 2:30:05.92 11:27/M
95 CHRISTOPHER COON TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 72 28 M 11 20-29 2:30:28.45 11:29/M
96 MICHAEL SCHUBACH MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 338 43 M 26 40-49 2:30:32.13 11:29/M
97 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 267 57 M 9 50-59 2:30:35.18 11:30/M
98 GLENN GOMBA MILLERSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 137 51 M 10 50-59 2:30:35.77 11:30/M
99 MICHAEL GETZ GIRARD PENNSYLVAN 127 54 M 11 50-59 2:30:41.68 11:30/M
100 SHARON FOLEY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 113 51 F 1 50-59 2:30:51.45 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 PATRICK MOORE KLINGERSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 266 31 M 29 30-39 2:31:49.20 11:35/M
102 THADDEUS WILL PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 434 41 M 27 40-49 2:32:14.23 11:37/M
103 GRETA BIDDLE TURBOTVILLE PENNSYLVAN 29 26 F 7 20-29 2:32:57.24 11:41/M
104 JEREMY KNOEBEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 199 40 M 28 40-49 2:33:18.57 11:42/M
105 DANIEL DEMETER BELVIDERE NEW JERSEY 85 49 M 29 40-49 2:33:18.98 11:42/M
106 JESSICA SPENCER WELLSBORO PENNSYLVAN 378 33 F 5 30-39 2:33:22.52 11:42/M
107 MARLIN KRALL WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 208 22 M 12 20-29 2:33:53.71 11:45/M
108 KRISTIN WAUGHEN MILTON PENNSYLVAN 422 24 F 8 20-29 2:33:56.95 11:45/M
109 TABITHA DUNN MONROETON PENNSYLVAN 97 30 F 6 30-39 2:34:08.93 11:46/M
110 DELTON SEEDS WATERFORD MISSOURI 342 17 M 4 1-19 2:34:11.38 11:46/M
111 HAYLYNN GAUNT LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 123 17 F 2 1-19 2:34:50.37 11:49/M
112 JAY GAUNT LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 124 59 M 12 50-59 2:34:50.58 11:49/M
113 JEFF LOVELL COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 228 50 M 13 50-59 2:34:51.37 11:49/M
114 RONALD MACK STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 231 25 M 13 20-29 2:34:52.78 11:49/M
115 TONY YOUREY PITMAN PENNSYLVAN 447 35 M 30 30-39 2:35:06.80 11:50/M
116 TRACY WRIGHT WAVERLY NEW YORK 443 40 F 4 40-49 2:35:10.66 11:51/M
117 AMANDA WILCZYNSKI MAYFIELD PENNSYLVAN 433 32 F 7 30-39 2:35:19.63 11:51/M
118 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 431 53 F 2 50-59 2:35:24.46 11:52/M
119 MARY GORHAM LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 140 27 F 9 20-29 2:35:29.75 11:52/M
120 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PENNSYLVAN 214 41 M 30 40-49 2:35:35.51 11:53/M
121 LOUIS LEVESQUE OWEGO NEW YORK 219 14 M 5 1-19 2:36:35.33 11:57/M
122 SCOTT SHEEDER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 353 40 M 31 40-49 2:36:44.32 11:58/M
123 NATE SNAVELY ZION GROVE PENNSYLVAN 371 37 M 31 30-39 2:37:09.37 12:00/M
124 LONNIE SNYDER RICHFIELD PENNSYLVAN 372 43 M 32 40-49 2:37:16.53 12:00/M
125 JOHN ENGEL S. WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 104 50 M 14 50-59 2:37:18.96 12:00/M
126 LONI RISLEY OLYPHANT PENNSYLVAN 321 34 F 8 30-39 2:37:19.28 12:01/M
127 DAVID WAUGHEN NEW COLUMBIA PENNSYLVAN 420 51 M 15 50-59 2:37:27.50 12:01/M
128 JOHN THE PROCAS CLARK SUNBURY PENNSYLVAN 64 56 M 16 50-59 2:39:02.38 12:08/M
129 BRIANNA SPITLER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 380 22 F 10 20-29 2:40:52.68 12:17/M
130 DAVID MATHER WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 239 52 M 17 50-59 2:40:54.71 12:17/M
131 MEGAN CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 78 22 F 11 20-29 2:41:03.54 12:18/M
132 MATT CROYLE HILLIARD OHIO 77 39 M 32 30-39 2:41:03.61 12:18/M
133 BRIAN HEMAK JERMYN PENNSYLVAN 168 42 M 33 40-49 2:41:12.29 12:18/M
134 CRAIG ECKENRODE BEDFORD PENNSYLVAN 99 50 M 18 50-59 2:41:41.63 12:21/M
135 AUTUMN WOOD WINDBER PENNSYLVAN 440 27 F 12 20-29 2:41:41.79 12:21/M
136 ALEXANDER FOX REEDSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 116 52 M 19 50-59 2:41:45.69 12:21/M
137 AARON SHADLE HALIFAX PENNSYLVAN 348 37 M 33 30-39 2:41:55.44 12:22/M
138 DOMINICK CANCELARICH STANDISH MAINE 58 17 M 6 1-19 2:41:59.48 12:22/M
139 DAN STOLTZ MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 391 38 M 34 30-39 2:42:02.30 12:22/M
140 RYAN HORSLEY MOUNTAIN TOP PENNSYLVAN 174 30 M 35 30-39 2:42:06.77 12:22/M
141 MOLLY GOLDSMITH DRUMS PENNSYLVAN 135 36 F 9 30-39 2:42:09.21 12:23/M
142 JANELL WEAVER LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 424 33 F 10 30-39 2:42:13.50 12:23/M
143 STEVE HEVERLY MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 171 36 M 36 30-39 2:42:18.54 12:23/M
144 ROBERT RENNINGER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 315 61 M 3 60-99 2:43:55.30 12:31/M
145 BARRON TAYLOR THREE SPRINGS PENNSYLVAN 404 43 M 34 40-49 2:43:57.79 12:31/M
146 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 49 40 M 35 40-49 2:44:22.42 12:33/M
147 BRENDAN RACKLEY MARYSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 304 24 M 14 20-29 2:44:23.44 12:33/M
148 TRAVIS DIXON WEST DECATUR PENNSYLVAN 88 36 M 37 30-39 2:44:29.80 12:33/M
149 ERIN FARMER MANHEIM PENNSYLVAN 107 35 F 11 30-39 2:45:01.55 12:36/M
150 RYAN LINN WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 223 36 M 38 30-39 2:45:18.51 12:37/M
151 ADAM GOLOVIZKI GLENDALE NEW YORK 136 39 M 39 30-39 2:45:18.91 12:37/M
152 LUKE GRASMEYER CORNING NEW YORK 142 27 M 15 20-29 2:45:23.96 12:37/M
153 ROBBIE RISLEY OLYPHANT PENNSYLVAN 322 32 M 40 30-39 2:45:38.96 12:39/M
154 RICK SHULL PENNSDALE PENNSYLVAN 358 48 M 36 40-49 2:45:39.16 12:39/M
155 JAMES LOSCH MILLERSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 227 49 M 37 40-49 2:46:03.33 12:41/M
156 KATHRYN KOETJE-SIMIN STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 201 43 F 5 40-49 2:46:08.55 12:41/M
157 JIM ARNOLD MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 6 54 M 20 50-59 2:46:42.47 12:44/M
158 JONYULL KOSINSKI LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 203 22 M 16 20-29 2:46:49.78 12:44/M
159 TANIA LEZAK MILAN PENNSYLVAN 221 37 F 12 30-39 2:46:56.60 12:45/M
160 ERIN GOCEK WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 133 33 F 13 30-39 2:47:00.64 12:45/M
161 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PENNSYLVAN 191 41 M 38 40-49 2:47:01.77 12:45/M
162 JONATHAN CLEVELAND UNION CITY PENNSYLVAN 65 23 M 17 20-29 2:47:20.49 12:46/M
163 JONATHAN VASQUEZ AMBRIDGE PENNSYLVAN 414 29 M 18 20-29 2:47:45.59 12:48/M
164 JUSTIN BROUSE WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 45 28 M 19 20-29 2:48:58.67 12:54/M
165 TYLER KANAGY MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 186 25 M 20 20-29 2:49:16.31 12:55/M
166 MELISSA WALTER BEAVERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 417 47 F 6 40-49 2:49:57.13 12:58/M
167 JENNIFER SIMPSON EAST STROUDSBURG PENNSYLVAN 362 42 F 7 40-49 2:49:57.73 12:58/M
168 CINDY SWANK WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 401 49 F 8 40-49 2:50:16.79 13:00/M
169 MARK BARBIER MONTGOMERY PENNSYLVAN 15 35 M 41 30-39 2:50:23.81 13:00/M
170 JENNIFER KLINE BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 195 29 F 13 20-29 2:50:38.96 13:02/M
171 ELIZABETH MOORES MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 269 37 F 14 30-39 2:51:14.57 13:04/M
172 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 169 46 F 9 40-49 2:51:17.49 13:05/M
173 EARL JONES DOWNS ILLINOIS 183 56 M 21 50-59 2:52:02.76 13:08/M
174 DON ZAYCOSKY LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 449 36 M 42 30-39 2:52:29.57 13:10/M
175 JENNIFER HARTZLER LEWISTOWN PENNSYLVAN 161 33 F 15 30-39 2:52:36.21 13:11/M
176 CATARINA MANNEY DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 235 26 F 14 20-29 2:52:48.63 13:11/M
177 STEPHEN CHERVENYAK WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 61 30 M 43 30-39 2:52:57.81 13:12/M
178 JIM MOORE STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 265 54 M 22 50-59 2:53:06.32 13:13/M
179 STUART SHEBEST NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 352 42 M 39 40-49 2:54:08.82 13:18/M
180 JESSE GREENAWALT LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 144 47 M 40 40-49 2:54:09.47 13:18/M
181 PATRICK MCNERNEY POTOMAC MARYLAND 249 34 M 44 30-39 2:54:09.47 13:18/M
182 GALEN SMITH MIDDLEBURG PENNSYLVAN 368 57 M 23 50-59 2:54:22.71 13:19/M
183 LUCAS CAIN JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 56 28 M 21 20-29 2:54:27.77 13:19/M
184 JILL KNECHT MOUNTAIN TOP PENNSYLVAN 197 29 F 15 20-29 2:54:32.82 13:19/M
185 STEVEN DECKARD SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVAN 84 52 M 24 50-59 2:54:36.72 13:20/M
186 BILL SERAFIN CLYMER PENNSYLVAN 346 65 M 4 60-99 2:54:47.48 13:21/M
187 MATT TORQUATO BELLEVILLE PENNSYLVAN 408 44 M 41 40-49 2:54:55.41 13:21/M
188 SHAUGHN BRAUN LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 43 33 M 45 30-39 2:55:08.79 13:22/M
189 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 306 35 M 46 30-39 2:55:14.26 13:23/M
190 KARL MILLER TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 256 55 M 25 50-59 2:55:23.58 13:23/M
191 JOE MANOJLOVICH GLENSHAW PENNSYLVAN 236 34 M 47 30-39 2:55:53.88 13:26/M
192 MICHAEL CICCONE WEXFORD PENNSYLVAN 62 35 M 48 30-39 2:55:56.83 13:26/M
193 MICHAEL MCNEIL MCKEESPORT PENNSYLVAN 248 51 M 26 50-59 2:56:05.83 13:26/M
194 JILL FOGLEMAN MOUNTAIN TOP PENNSYLVAN 112 42 F 10 40-49 2:56:11.82 13:27/M
195 KATIE DOUGLAS MILLERSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 94 39 F 16 30-39 2:56:21.31 13:28/M
196 ANGELA SICKORA COAL TWP PENNSYLVAN 360 31 F 17 30-39 2:56:31.33 13:28/M
197 SHELIA JONES MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 184 31 F 18 30-39 2:56:51.84 13:30/M
198 KYLE OBERDORF LIVERPOOL NEW YORK 283 31 M 49 30-39 2:56:55.33 13:30/M
199 AMANDA STOLTZFUS WILCOX PENNSYLVAN 392 28 F 16 20-29 2:56:59.47 13:31/M
200 NICOLE FRAME COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 117 39 F 19 30-39 2:57:06.16 13:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 JESSE MONROE GAINES PENNSYLVAN 263 30 M 50 30-39 2:57:32.54 13:33/M
202 STEVEN GOLD GLEN BURNIE MARYLAND 134 38 M 51 30-39 2:57:43.58 13:34/M
203 TAMMY GANTZ PALMYRA PENNSYLVAN 121 37 F 20 30-39 2:57:57.89 13:35/M
204 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 198 43 M 42 40-49 2:58:57.40 13:40/M
205 MORGAN DANNER MCLEAN VIRGINIA 81 24 F 17 20-29 2:58:58.88 13:40/M
206 LAUREL MARLEY GAINESVILLE VIRGINIA 237 33 F 21 30-39 2:58:59.65 13:40/M
207 BRENDA THOMAS JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 406 41 F 11 40-49 2:59:00.27 13:40/M
208 LAWRENCE B BAKER YORK PENNSYLVAN 14 51 M 27 50-59 2:59:12.87 13:41/M
209 YVONNE MCCASLIN JULIAN PENNSYLVAN 243 41 F 12 40-49 2:59:30.33 13:42/M
210 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PENNSYLVAN 244 39 M 52 30-39 2:59:54.84 13:44/M
211 LINDA PEGG DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 289 52 F 3 50-59 3:00:50.53 13:48/M
212 BJ SPRINGMAN PENNSDALE PENNSYLVAN 383 36 F 22 30-39 3:01:07.97 13:50/M
213 AMANDA NYMAN HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 282 34 F 23 30-39 3:01:11.84 13:50/M
214 SHELLEY MUTH DUBOIS PENNSYLVAN 274 41 F 13 40-49 3:01:44.95 13:52/M
215 BRIAN WOOD WARREN PENNSYLVAN 441 49 M 43 40-49 3:02:02.81 13:54/M
216 JIM ASHBAUGH WARREN PENNSYLVAN 8 51 M 28 50-59 3:02:03.28 13:54/M
217 MARK ASH RUSSELL PENNSYLVAN 7 62 M 5 60-99 3:02:26.85 13:56/M
218 MAXWELL MYHRE COLLEGEVILLE PENNSYLVAN 275 11 M 7 1-19 3:02:39.51 13:57/M
219 RENEE SHAY SAYRE PENNSYLVAN 351 43 F 14 40-49 3:02:45.34 13:57/M
220 ARIC SPONSLER STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 382 38 M 53 30-39 3:03:34.70 14:01/M
221 DOUGLAS CARVELL HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 59 50 M 29 50-59 3:03:41.39 14:01/M
222 MONICA FLETCHER PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 111 37 F 24 30-39 3:03:51.56 14:02/M
223 JENNIFER KEPHART JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 192 39 F 25 30-39 3:04:09.84 14:03/M
224 JOHN SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 349 44 M 44 40-49 3:04:09.84 14:03/M
225 MARYANN VANHOUTEN WAVERLY NEW YORK 412 42 F 15 40-49 3:04:20.19 14:04/M
226 STEPHANIE LOVELL COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 229 43 F 16 40-49 3:04:30.76 14:05/M
227 MELISSA APGAR BANGOR PENNSYLVAN 4 32 F 26 30-39 3:04:55.91 14:07/M
228 TINA HAWKSWORTH LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 164 54 F 4 50-59 3:05:15.18 14:08/M
229 SUZETTE MILLER LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 259 48 F 17 40-49 3:05:16.00 14:09/M
230 MARY ANN HANLON HOLLIDAYSBURG PENNSYLVAN 157 49 F 18 40-49 3:06:32.28 14:14/M
231 TIM CONNOLLY LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 70 57 M 30 50-59 3:06:39.60 14:15/M
232 SIERRA LEITCH REBERSBURG PENNSYLVAN 216 26 F 18 20-29 3:06:45.10 14:15/M
233 JON SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 335 39 M 54 30-39 3:07:12.50 14:17/M
234 SCOTT BIGGER MILTON PENNSYLVAN 32 39 M 55 30-39 3:07:54.61 14:21/M
235 MARCY SMUCKER WOODWARD PENNSYLVAN 370 18 F 3 1-19 3:08:02.36 14:21/M
236 RICHARD FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 108 62 M 6 60-99 3:09:23.19 14:27/M
237 DON ROTHERMEL COAL TOWNSHIP PENNSYLVAN 326 56 M 31 50-59 3:09:43.84 14:29/M
238 TRACY BUTTARS WALWORTH NEW YORK 53 46 F 19 40-49 3:09:54.61 14:30/M
239 SARAH PENDERGRASS BOALSBURG PENNSYLVAN 290 40 F 20 40-49 3:10:08.25 14:31/M
240 JUSTIN CHALLENGER ELIZABETHVILLE PENNSYLVAN 60 32 M 56 30-39 3:10:13.53 14:31/M
241 CHRIS BONANTI FAIRVIEW PENNSYLVAN 36 42 M 45 40-49 3:11:22.12 14:36/M
242 JARROD SCANDLE COAL TOWNSHIP PENNSYLVAN 334 34 M 57 30-39 3:11:42.31 14:38/M
243 IRENE DONATELLI HUNTINGTON NEW YORK 90 48 F 21 40-49 3:11:46.11 14:38/M
244 MARTHA BRALKOWSKI RIDGWAY PENNSYLVAN 40 30 F 27 30-39 3:11:46.37 14:38/M
245 DICK WRIGHT STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 442 53 M 32 50-59 3:12:41.75 14:43/M
246 BETH GUGINO STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 148 39 F 28 30-39 3:13:26.81 14:46/M
247 TERA REDOND BEECH CREEK PENNSYLVAN 309 31 F 29 30-39 3:13:43.62 14:47/M
248 RAE-ELLAH BIDDLE DANVILLE PENNSYLVAN 30 28 F 19 20-29 3:14:54.63 14:53/M
249 JUDY BAGULEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 10 51 F 5 50-59 3:15:01.58 14:53/M
250 AMY RUMBEL STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 329 41 F 22 40-49 3:15:17.24 14:54/M
251 MELONIE SAPPE DUNMORE PENNSYLVAN 333 31 F 30 30-39 3:15:23.52 14:55/M
252 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 313 55 F 6 50-59 3:16:21.36 14:59/M
253 SUSAN BEDSWORTH STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 20 29 F 20 20-29 3:16:22.18 14:59/M
254 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 255 50 F 7 50-59 3:16:22.38 14:59/M
255 MELISSA QUICK FLEMING PENNSYLVAN 303 47 F 23 40-49 3:16:23.13 14:59/M
256 LYNSEY REESE BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 312 29 F 21 20-29 3:16:23.18 14:59/M
257 JEFFREY QUICK WESTFIELD PENNSYLVAN 301 43 M 46 40-49 3:16:25.38 15:00/M
258 JOHN QUICK FLEMING PENNSYLVAN 302 46 M 47 40-49 3:16:25.63 15:00/M
259 GABRIEL CORRIGAN DUNKIRK NEW YORK 73 45 M 48 40-49 3:16:54.88 15:02/M
260 MANDY LEHMAN NESCOPECK PENNSYLVAN 213 41 F 24 40-49 3:17:00.99 15:02/M
261 WAYNE MONROE BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 264 53 M 33 50-59 3:17:29.86 15:05/M
262 TOM STAPF LEWISBERRY PENNSYLVAN 386 50 M 34 50-59 3:17:54.39 15:06/M
263 TINA GREGORY BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 146 44 F 25 40-49 3:18:53.89 15:11/M
264 MICK KOWALSKI BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 207 46 M 49 40-49 3:19:02.38 15:12/M
265 CARRIE ROMIG BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 324 45 F 26 40-49 3:19:03.13 15:12/M
266 SEAN MOELLER PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 262 40 M 50 40-49 3:19:56.85 15:16/M
267 FRED KRESSLER BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 209 67 M 7 60-99 3:19:56.85 15:16/M
268 CHRIS VANDRUFF ATHENS PENNSYLVAN 411 42 M 51 40-49 3:22:06.99 15:26/M
269 STEPHANIE BEDISON MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 19 60 F 1 60-99 3:22:17.67 15:26/M
270 JENNIFER FRITZ WINFIELD PENNSYLVAN 118 34 F 31 30-39 3:22:28.40 15:27/M
271 CLAY MCMATH EAST WATERFORD PENNSYLVAN 247 42 M 52 40-49 3:24:17.23 15:36/M
272 TERESSA YAMASHITA LOGANTON PENNSYLVAN 444 32 F 32 30-39 3:25:13.87 15:40/M
273 GREG SIWIK CLAIRTON PENNSYLVAN 364 60 M 8 60-99 3:25:28.28 15:41/M
274 TODD EDWARDS FINLEYVILLE PENNSYLVAN 102 44 M 53 40-49 3:25:42.88 15:42/M
275 RICHARD KALTREIDER ABBOTTSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 185 57 M 35 50-59 3:26:44.22 15:47/M
276 BRIAN LIPINSKI LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 224 42 M 54 40-49 3:27:13.41 15:49/M
277 WENDY RESHETAR DRUMS PENNSYLVAN 316 40 F 27 40-49 3:27:27.16 15:50/M
278 ALAN JACOBS LANDISVILLE PENNSYLVAN 179 55 M 36 50-59 3:28:56.16 15:57/M
279 ROD STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PENNSYLVAN 395 48 M 55 40-49 3:29:01.16 15:57/M
280 JAMIE EAKIN JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 98 35 F 33 30-39 3:29:07.31 15:58/M
281 MASON STOLTZFUS NEW HOLLAND PENNSYLVAN 394 18 M 8 1-19 3:29:18.84 15:59/M
282 DAYTON CUMMINGS NEW BRIGHTON PENNSYLVAN 79 42 M 56 40-49 3:29:20.32 15:59/M
283 DANA RIBAR NEW BRIGHTON PENNSYLVAN 318 42 F 28 40-49 3:29:22.57 15:59/M
284 DAVE SLUSSER MILLERTON PENNSYLVAN 366 39 M 58 30-39 3:29:32.66 16:00/M
285 KIMBERLY SLUSSER MILLERTON PENNSYLVAN 367 38 F 34 30-39 3:29:33.91 16:00/M
286 BONNIE KEISTER BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 189 44 F 29 40-49 3:30:51.16 16:06/M
287 ADELL WILLIAMS CANTON PENNSYLVAN 435 36 F 35 30-39 3:32:09.73 16:12/M
288 ERIN ANDREWS COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 2 37 F 36 30-39 3:32:25.20 16:13/M
289 KATIE GENTZYEL COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 126 31 F 37 30-39 3:32:25.41 16:13/M
290 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PENNSYLVAN 46 40 M 57 40-49 3:32:32.47 16:13/M
291 JULIE BURLISON GALETON PENNSYLVAN 52 51 F 8 50-59 3:33:14.12 16:17/M
292 BRENDA SPITLER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 379 53 F 9 50-59 3:33:38.42 16:18/M
293 LANCE SPITLER MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 381 52 M 37 50-59 3:33:39.67 16:19/M
294 DON BURGESS TOWANDA PENNSYLVAN 50 63 M 9 60-99 3:33:57.68 16:20/M
295 SUSAN WEAVER WYALUSING PENNSYLVAN 426 46 F 30 40-49 3:33:58.59 16:20/M
296 ROBERT BEHE PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 21 45 M 58 40-49 3:35:36.81 16:27/M
297 MICAH WILLY PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 436 36 M 59 30-39 3:35:36.93 16:27/M
298 MEGAN KERN ERIE PENNSYLVAN 193 28 F 22 20-29 3:35:41.29 16:28/M
299 RICK EDLER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 101 57 M 38 50-59 3:36:39.71 16:32/M
300 QUAID RICHART LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 319 25 M 22 20-29 3:36:48.62 16:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 MATT PINCUS WEST CHESTER PENNSYLVAN 296 54 M 39 50-59 3:36:56.93 16:34/M
302 NICOLE SUMMERS BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 400 51 F 10 50-59 3:37:01.33 16:34/M
303 KARIN CONSTANT STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 71 71 F 2 60-99 3:37:53.56 16:38/M
304 WALTER HOUSTON WAVERLY NEW YORK 175 55 M 40 50-59 3:38:37.43 16:41/M
305 JANE MUNN ATHENS PENNSYLVAN 273 47 F 31 40-49 3:38:38.68 16:41/M
306 ERIN BENNETT MONTOURSVILLE PENNSYLVAN 25 39 F 38 30-39 3:38:57.28 16:43/M
307 MICHAEL SPAIDE NORTHUMBERLAND PENNSYLVAN 377 38 M 60 30-39 3:39:00.12 16:43/M
308 JENNA TOWNSEND LAWRENCEVILLE PENNSYLVAN 409 19 F 4 1-19 3:41:27.94 16:54/M
309 MIRANDA HUNSINGER THREE SPRINGS PENNSYLVAN 177 30 F 39 30-39 3:41:32.87 16:55/M
310 JENN BRAUN LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 42 34 F 40 30-39 3:42:33.19 16:59/M
311 THOM FANTASKEY SELINSGROVE PENNSYLVAN 105 67 M 10 60-99 3:42:40.94 17:00/M
312 BETHANY BAIR JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 11 42 F 32 40-49 3:42:53.65 17:01/M
313 DANIELLE WILSON LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 437 46 F 33 40-49 3:43:27.51 17:03/M
314 BRIAN DUNN MONROETON PENNSYLVAN 96 55 M 41 50-59 3:43:40.95 17:04/M
315 ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 155 46 F 34 40-49 3:43:51.20 17:05/M
316 TIMOTHY HALAJA HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 154 17 M 9 1-19 3:43:52.45 17:05/M
317 KATELYN BRAMKAMP PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 41 25 F 23 20-29 3:43:55.52 17:06/M
318 LAURA TAYLOR TROY PENNSYLVAN 405 31 F 41 30-39 3:44:39.20 17:09/M
319 DAVID PILKUS EASTON PENNSYLVAN 294 51 M 42 50-59 3:44:57.52 17:10/M
320 RON ROVANSEK PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 328 47 M 59 40-49 3:45:25.20 17:12/M
321 VALERIE PRATT CARBONDALE PENNSYLVAN 297 53 F 11 50-59 3:45:38.84 17:13/M
322 ABRAHAM ROSS ROVANSEK PORT MATILDA PENNSYLVAN 327 18 M 10 1-19 3:45:56.70 17:15/M
323 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 152 47 M 60 40-49 3:46:04.62 17:15/M
324 JAMES NYE BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 281 31 M 61 30-39 3:47:27.95 17:22/M
325 BRIAN HOERNER HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 173 57 M 43 50-59 3:50:04.14 17:34/M
326 PATRICK COLLINS HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 67 50 M 44 50-59 3:50:18.18 17:35/M
327 MARY DAUBERMAN BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 83 51 F 12 50-59 3:50:18.97 17:35/M
328 CARRIE VANWHY COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 413 39 F 42 30-39 3:50:47.86 17:37/M
329 JAMES CLAPPER HALLSTEAD PENNSYLVAN 63 54 M 45 50-59 3:51:34.32 17:41/M
330 JAMES REED COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 310 49 M 61 40-49 3:51:41.83 17:41/M
331 MISTY REED COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 311 48 F 35 40-49 3:51:43.25 17:41/M
332 WENDY MILLER BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 257 49 F 36 40-49 3:51:51.71 17:42/M
333 EVE-MARIE GILBERT ATHENS PENNSYLVAN 129 46 F 37 40-49 3:53:23.46 17:49/M
334 REBECCA RUSCZYK LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 330 27 F 24 20-29 3:57:23.22 18:07/M
335 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 130 32 F 43 30-39 3:57:30.48 18:08/M
336 ESTHER HUMMEL LITITZ PENNSYLVAN 176 47 F 38 40-49 3:57:57.48 18:10/M
337 RACHEL MACK STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 230 24 F 25 20-29 3:58:02.36 18:10/M
338 MONIKA MILLER COGAN STATION PENNSYLVAN 258 34 F 44 30-39 3:58:02.73 18:10/M
339 JANE KONE HOWARD PENNSYLVAN 202 61 F 3 60-99 3:58:36.48 18:13/M
340 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 190 38 F 45 30-39 4:01:30.32 18:26/M
341 DAVID LEVINE TAKOMA PARK MARYLAND 220 45 M 62 40-49 4:03:11.99 18:34/M
342 JADEN BECK WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 18 14 M 11 1-19 4:03:13.21 18:34/M
343 CHRISTIE RECORDS WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 308 41 F 39 40-49 4:05:40.46 18:45/M
344 MAUREEN STATHES BELLEFONTE PENNSYLVAN 387 53 F 13 50-59 4:05:44.91 18:45/M
345 LEEANN LEVESQUE OWEGO NEW YORK 218 50 F 14 50-59 4:08:22.76 18:58/M
346 CHRIS SEILER PAXINOS PENNSYLVAN 344 34 M 62 30-39 4:10:54.26 19:09/M
347 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 439 63 M 11 60-99 4:10:59.51 19:10/M
348 CHRISTY DONMOYER SUNBURY PENNSYLVAN 92 62 M 12 60-99 4:12:26.22 19:16/M
349 TIM DOERZBACHER PITTSBURGH PENNSYLVAN 89 32 M 63 30-39 4:13:02.76 19:19/M
350 ALEXANDER GARANCHESKI COAL TOWNSHIP PENNSYLVAN 122 22 M 23 20-29 4:13:16.18 19:20/M
351 RUSSELL WAGNER HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 416 63 M 13 60-99 4:13:35.77 19:21/M
352 DONNA WAGNER HARRISBURG PENNSYLVAN 415 47 F 40 40-49 4:13:37.93 19:22/M
353 LAURELL BOSTDORF HONEY BROOK PENNSYLVAN 37 24 F 26 20-29 4:15:06.35 19:28/M
354 JAMES GORHAM LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 138 27 M 24 20-29 4:15:33.38 19:30/M
355 JIM GORHAM MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 139 49 M 63 40-49 4:15:34.40 19:31/M
356 MINDY FORESMAN WATSONTOWN PENNSYLVAN 114 45 F 41 40-49 4:15:45.17 19:31/M
357 SHANNON BUTTERS WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 54 38 F 46 30-39 4:15:47.19 19:32/M
358 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 298 45 F 42 40-49 4:15:56.77 19:32/M
359 BERTHA STOLTZFUS GEIGERTOWN PENNSYLVAN 393 49 F 43 40-49 4:16:24.75 19:34/M
360 KARLA EISCH VESTAL NEW YORK 103 58 F 15 50-59 4:16:58.84 19:37/M
361 CLIFFORD WALTZ BEECH CREEK PENNSYLVAN 418 43 M 64 40-49 4:19:48.31 19:50/M
362 STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 120 39 M 64 30-39 4:23:02.79 20:05/M
363 CHRIS WIESNER ERIE PENNSYLVAN 432 45 M 65 40-49 4:26:18.55 20:20/M
364 MURRAY SWIM WILKES-BARRE PENNSYLVAN 402 57 M 46 50-59 4:31:49.96 20:45/M
365 HEATHER SHERRY COUDERSPORT PENNSYLVAN 355 36 F 47 30-39 4:31:53.80 20:45/M
366 KIM NELSON STATE COLLEGE PENNSYLVAN 277 55 F 16 50-59 4:32:50.57 20:50/M
367 KRISTIN SAGER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 332 35 F 48 30-39 4:35:03.53 21:00/M
368 JOANNE HEIMER JERSEY SHORE PENNSYLVAN 165 65 F 4 60-99 4:37:16.33 21:10/M
369 DENISE WEAVER PLEASANT GAP PENNSYLVAN 423 50 F 17 50-59 4:40:16.31 21:24/M
370 RUTH WATSON ANNVILLE PENNSYLVAN 419 47 F 44 40-49 4:40:35.84 21:25/M
371 COLETTE PILKUS FAIRLESS HILLS PENNSYLVAN 293 32 F 49 30-39 4:42:58.34 21:36/M
372 ERIC LIPSKY BLOOMSBURG PENNSYLVAN 226 36 M 65 30-39 4:49:07.13 22:04/M
373 STEPHANIE MITCHELL WILLIAMSPORT PENNSYLVAN 261 39 F 50 30-39 4:54:30.68 22:29/M
374 DEBRA MORIN MUNCY PENNSYLVAN 271 57 F 18 50-59 4:55:18.77 22:33/M
375 JEANNA ARNOLD LITITZ PENNSYLVAN 5 46 F 45 40-49 4:56:21.44 22:37/M
376 LISA DEMETER 1002 47 F 46 40-49 5:19:35.43 24:24/M
377 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 188 72 F 5 60-99 5:19:36.68 24:24/M
378 ROBERT GIPE STEWARTSTOWN PENNSYLVAN 132 51 M 47 50-59 5:23:13.13 24:40/M
379 THERESA CAIMI LOCK HAVEN PENNSYLVAN 55 41 F 47 40-49 5:43:58.74 26:15/M
380 BECKY PROCTOR MILL HALL PENNSYLVAN 299 44 F 48 40-49 5:44:01.45 26:16/M