Lumberjack Triathlon

August 14, 2016



Team Relay

 Place  Team No  Bib No  Team/Participant Name                                         Gnd Age    Segment     Rank       Time      Total Time    Pace

    1       83           Team Molasses                                                                                             1:11:46.89         
                     83    GRIFFIN MOLINO                                               M   19   SWIM           1      12:41.61      12:41.61  28:11/M
                     83    QUINN SERFASS                                                M   16   BIKE           3      42:23.99      55:33.34   3:06/M
                     83    SHAUN SERFASS                                                M   58   RUN            1      15:57.95    1:11:46.89   5:09/M
 
    2       78           PDC Spas                                                                                                  1:12:09.96         
                     78    ALLISON SAUNDERS                                             F   35   SWIM           3      12:43.68      12:43.68  28:16/M
                     78    NICK HESSERT                                                 M   26   BIKE           1      38:22.57      51:39.51   2:48/M
                     78    KEITH VELDHUIS                                               M   32   RUN            2      20:09.84    1:12:09.96   6:30/M
 
    3       76           Moff Team                                                                                                 1:20:39.10         
                     76    THOMAS DELJANOVAN                                            M   62   SWIM           5      17:13.89      17:13.89  38:16/M
                     76    JAMES MOFF                                                   M   61   BIKE           2      41:11.26      58:53.12   3:00/M
                     76    TAMARA PAVLOV                                                F   28   RUN            4      21:17.37    1:20:39.10   6:52/M
 
    4       77           Myers                                                                                                     1:28:19.92         
                     77    JENNA BROOKS                                                 F   26   SWIM           4      15:35.83      15:35.83  34:38/M
                     77    LISA CENDONA                                                 F   31   BIKE           5      45:48.01    1:01:55.37   3:21/M
                     77    JEFFREY MYERS                                                M   57   RUN            6      26:03.19    1:28:19.92   8:24/M
 
    5       82           Team Giordano                                                                                             1:37:45.48         
                     82    ANDREW GIORDANO                                              M   28   SWIM           7      23:47.80      23:47.80  52:51/M
                     82    DOROTHEA GIORDANO                                            F   58   BIKE           7      51:44.26    1:16:06.12   3:47/M
                     82    GUY GIORDANO                                                 M   58   RUN            3      21:04.54    1:37:45.48   6:48/M
 
    6       79           Penn College                                                                                              1:39:37.34         
                     79    DAVID BJORKMAN                                               M    0   SWIM           2      12:43.47      12:43.47  28:16/M
                     79    ROB COOLEY                                                   M   44   BIKE           4      42:36.13      56:05.12   3:07/M
                     79    KATRINA SINCLAIR                                             F   35   RUN            9      43:13.88    1:39:37.34  13:56/M
 
    7       80           Random Frequencies                                                                                        1:44:54.71         
                     80    DON CASETLINE                                                M   44   SWIM           8      23:51.89      23:51.89  53:00/M
                     80    DAVE JONES                                                   M   46   BIKE           6      49:11.51    1:14:00.37   3:35/M
                     80    COURTNEY SHUSTER                                             F   30   RUN            7      30:27.61    1:44:54.71   9:49/M
 
    8       75           268.5                                                                                                     1:56:21.76         
                     75    BETH DIBBLE                                                  F   40   SWIM           9      24:42.69      24:42.69  54:53/M
                     75    KELLY DOUGLASS                                               F   34   BIKE           8    1:05:23.02    1:30:27.13   4:46/M
                     75    MARY HUFF                                                    F   28   RUN            5      25:32.46    1:56:21.76   8:14/M
 
    9       86                                                                                                                     2:11:20.66         
                     86    JEN ALBARANO                                                 F   42   SWIM           6      20:09.48      20:09.48  44:47/M
                     86    MARGO ALBARANO                                               F   12   BIKE           9    1:10:56.84    1:31:31.12   5:11/M
                     86    ELLA MECKLEY                                                 F   14   RUN            8      39:15.28    2:11:20.66  12:40/M