YJR
YJRResultsBanner
YJR

Mile Run Trail Challenge Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 02, 2016



Mile Run Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY KERSEY PA 213 25 M 1 20-29 1:32:42.81 6:52/M
2 EDWARD KRAFTCHISIN PITTSTON PA 194 45 M 1 40-49 1:35:41.37 7:05/M
3 JOHN JOHNSON ULSTER PA 175 43 M 2 40-49 1:35:42.33 7:05/M
4 ADAM RUSSELL ROME PA 324 37 M 1 30-39 1:38:40.95 7:19/M
5 JEFF SMUCKER CENTRE HALL PA 355 50 M 1 50-59 1:42:06.94 7:34/M
6 JOSHUA GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 120 41 M 3 40-49 1:43:34.54 7:40/M
7 MICHAEL HASTINGS LOCK HAVEN PA 153 30 M 2 30-39 1:45:05.91 7:47/M
8 JUSTIN BEATTY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 16 37 M 3 30-39 1:46:23.85 7:53/M
9 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 381 43 M 4 40-49 1:46:31.59 7:53/M
10 TONY KORCH NANTICOKE PA 190 56 M 2 50-59 1:49:33.38 8:07/M
11 JIM WENGER BEAVERTOWN PA 1906 46 M 5 40-49 1:50:09.11 8:10/M
12 MEIRA MINARD STATE COLLEGE PA 243 42 F 1 40-49 1:50:10.96 8:10/M
13 TYLER WHITE YORK PA 1910 19 M 1 1-19 1:50:26.36 8:11/M
14 ROTH REASON DANVILLE PA 304 38 M 4 30-39 1:51:53.30 8:17/M
15 ANDREW KREBS STATE COLLEGE PA 195 39 M 5 30-39 1:52:20.47 8:19/M
16 MICHAEL DINSMORE HUNTINGDON PA 80 33 M 6 30-39 1:52:24.15 8:20/M
17 CAROLE DUDUKOVICH PORT MATILDA PA 87 48 F 2 40-49 1:52:35.36 8:20/M
18 DYLAN GERATY MILL HALL PA 123 20 M 2 20-29 1:52:43.45 8:21/M
19 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NY 341 44 M 6 40-49 1:54:32.27 8:29/M
20 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 29 44 M 7 40-49 1:55:38.84 8:34/M
21 JAKE DODGE WILLIAMSPORT PA 81 32 M 7 30-39 1:55:44.31 8:34/M
22 MIKE DELORSO MIFFLINBURG PA 73 31 M 8 30-39 1:56:54.96 8:40/M
23 JESSICA ZOZOS MILL HALL PA 1929 26 F 1 20-29 1:57:04.73 8:40/M
24 BRIAN HESS MOHNTON PA 162 46 M 8 40-49 1:57:25.61 8:42/M
25 ED SIMONCEK HOWARD PA 346 49 M 9 40-49 1:57:44.37 8:43/M
26 SCOTT GARMAN MILL HALL PA 119 40 M 10 40-49 1:57:47.42 8:43/M
27 JOEL STROUSE LOGANTON PA 374 46 M 11 40-49 1:57:57.11 8:44/M
28 CHRISTOPHER TKATCH HARRISBURG PA 384 20 M 3 20-29 1:58:15.37 8:46/M
29 ROD STAHL BOALSBURG PA 362 48 M 12 40-49 1:58:27.37 8:46/M
30 JARED SHOLLEY MIFFLINBURG PA 342 37 M 9 30-39 1:58:50.74 8:48/M
31 JASON DUNKELBERGER TREVORTON PA 88 33 M 10 30-39 1:59:52.57 8:53/M
32 STUART SHEBEST NORTHUMBERLAND PA 339 43 M 13 40-49 1:59:54.20 8:53/M
33 SEAN MACMILLEN MILL HALL PA 221 42 M 14 40-49 2:00:28.52 8:55/M
34 RANDY LYBACK DUPONT PA 218 46 M 15 40-49 2:00:45.57 8:57/M
35 JONATHAN SCOEVLL CHAMBERSBURG PA 331 31 M 11 30-39 2:00:56.12 8:57/M
36 AARON SHADLE HALIFAX PA 335 38 M 12 30-39 2:01:14.26 8:59/M
37 THAI RICHARDS BROOKLYN NY 315 25 M 4 20-29 2:01:21.95 8:59/M
38 SEAN CLOUSER WILLIAMSPORT PA 55 42 M 16 40-49 2:01:32.47 9:00/M
39 CHEYENNE ALBERT MORRISDALE PA 1 26 F 2 20-29 2:01:33.62 9:00/M
40 CRAIG TIMOTHY MARYSVILLE PA 383 47 M 17 40-49 2:02:19.77 9:04/M
41 CLINTON BIGGER LOCK HAVEN PA 26 24 M 5 20-29 2:04:10.13 9:12/M
42 AUSTIN LEWIS HUGHESVILLE PA 207 14 M 2 1-19 2:04:15.63 9:12/M
43 MERRILL SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 344 54 M 3 50-59 2:04:30.35 9:13/M
44 REED WILLAR MILL HALL PA 1916 18 M 3 1-19 2:05:07.63 9:16/M
45 LOUIS LEVESQUE OWEGO NY 206 15 M 4 1-19 2:05:10.12 9:16/M
46 MARK BALLA BLOOMSBURG PA 9 38 M 13 30-39 2:05:26.75 9:17/M
47 BRIAN LAMMEY LANCASTER PA 199 33 M 14 30-39 2:05:53.35 9:19/M
48 JOSEPH DONATELLI KUNKLETOWN PA 83 53 M 4 50-59 2:05:55.37 9:20/M
49 ALAN LICHTENWALNER EMPORIUM PA 209 51 M 5 50-59 2:06:08.38 9:21/M
50 MIKE ELDER THOMPSONTOWN PA 94 46 M 18 40-49 2:06:31.11 9:22/M
51 MARK STAMM JERSEY SHORE PA 363 41 M 19 40-49 2:07:13.77 9:25/M
52 GREGG SAUNDERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 327 34 M 15 30-39 2:07:52.33 9:28/M
53 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 182 43 M 20 40-49 2:08:00.83 9:29/M
54 THOMAS MCNERNEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 230 41 M 21 40-49 2:08:16.67 9:30/M
55 GRANT COLE WELLSBORO PA 58 28 M 6 20-29 2:08:26.21 9:31/M
56 DAVE MITCHELL BLOOMSBURG PA 245 61 M 1 60-99 2:08:33.11 9:31/M
57 ERIC MILLER BLOOMSBURG PA 237 48 M 22 40-49 2:08:47.76 9:32/M
58 JASON MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT PA 223 38 M 16 30-39 2:08:54.37 9:33/M
59 BROCK RIDER SPRING MILLS PA 316 37 M 17 30-39 2:08:56.48 9:33/M
60 JEFF GUGINO STATE COLLEGE PA 144 50 M 6 50-59 2:09:09.29 9:34/M
61 JEFFREY LOVELL SO WILLIAMSPORT PA 215 52 M 7 50-59 2:09:12.33 9:34/M
62 JEFF LYNN SLIPPERY ROCK PA 219 48 M 23 40-49 2:09:38.13 9:36/M
63 SCOTT LEWIS HUGHESVILLE PA 208 41 M 24 40-49 2:09:41.38 9:36/M
64 STEVE PUTT WEEDVILLE PA 276 39 M 18 30-39 2:09:46.62 9:37/M
65 THAD WILL PORT MATILDA PA 1915 42 M 25 40-49 2:10:23.38 9:39/M
66 JOSHUA HADEN HAZLETON PA 149 35 M 19 30-39 2:10:33.63 9:40/M
67 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 188 34 M 20 30-39 2:10:58.83 9:42/M
68 ERICA COWAN PORT MATILDA PA 66 35 F 1 30-39 2:11:02.64 9:42/M
69 JEFF RITENOUR MILTON PA 319 41 M 26 40-49 2:11:09.62 9:43/M
70 DAVID BRUNGARD MANASSAS VA 44 26 M 7 20-29 2:11:20.78 9:44/M
71 BLAKE COHEN LOCK HAVEN PA 1935 33 M 21 30-39 2:12:26.64 9:49/M
72 AARON STEHMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 367 34 M 22 30-39 2:13:26.39 9:53/M
73 CHRISTOPHER WITMER JERSEY SHORE PA 1919 42 M 27 40-49 2:13:51.14 9:55/M
74 MATTHEW EVANS MILLVILLE PA 99 40 M 28 40-49 2:13:56.36 9:55/M
75 JULIE PENTICO WILLIAMSPORT PA 266 48 F 3 40-49 2:14:11.84 9:56/M
76 HAYLEY WEYHE STATE COLLEGE PA 1909 40 F 4 40-49 2:14:25.61 9:57/M
77 KENNETH HUEY KERSEY PA 169 58 M 8 50-59 2:14:48.93 9:59/M
78 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 192 52 M 9 50-59 2:15:34.84 10:03/M
79 SCOTT SHEEDER STATE COLLEGE PA 340 41 M 29 40-49 2:15:43.14 10:03/M
80 STEPHEN WILCOX JR FREEBURG PA 1913 50 M 10 50-59 2:15:54.33 10:04/M
81 TYLER KANAGY MILL HALL PA 179 25 M 8 20-29 2:16:02.47 10:05/M
82 GARY BUCHAN PITTSBURGH PA 45 58 M 11 50-59 2:16:43.60 10:08/M
83 JIM VANDISH OSWEGO NY 386 45 M 30 40-49 2:16:46.14 10:08/M
84 KATE FISHER MCEWENSVILLE PA 108 56 F 1 50-59 2:16:54.39 10:08/M
85 JEFF LISTER JERSEY SHORE PA 214 63 M 2 60-99 2:17:20.38 10:10/M
86 SOPHIA BIDDLE DANVILLE PA 24 21 F 3 20-29 2:17:26.90 10:11/M
87 BRIAN HOFFMAN BERWICK PA 166 36 M 23 30-39 2:17:27.90 10:11/M
88 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 200 51 M 12 50-59 2:17:38.14 10:12/M
89 LAURA HELLER CONAN STATION PA 157 34 F 2 30-39 2:18:00.39 10:13/M
90 GARY JONES MILL HALL PA 176 49 M 31 40-49 2:18:54.65 10:17/M
91 ROB GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 130 48 M 32 40-49 2:19:15.73 10:19/M
92 RANDY MOORE STATE COLLEGE PA 249 58 M 13 50-59 2:19:37.40 10:21/M
93 EDNA SPANG GIBSONIA PA 361 47 F 5 40-49 2:19:39.40 10:21/M
94 SEAN CONLIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 59 46 M 33 40-49 2:19:40.49 10:21/M
95 DOUG LANTZ MONROETON PA 202 45 M 34 40-49 2:19:48.15 10:21/M
96 BRIAN COPPADGE LIBERTY PA 65 25 M 9 20-29 2:20:04.74 10:23/M
97 KAITLYN BOWER CALIFON NJ 34 26 F 4 20-29 2:20:06.70 10:23/M
98 BARRON TAYLOR THREE SPRINGS PA 380 43 M 35 40-49 2:20:17.63 10:23/M
99 BRENDAN RACKLEY MARYSVILLE PA 280 25 M 10 20-29 2:20:19.87 10:24/M
100 JOSEPH MANOJLOVICH GLENSHAW PA 222 35 M 24 30-39 2:20:19.87 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JESSE GREENAWALT LEWISBURG PA 137 48 M 36 40-49 2:20:30.64 10:24/M
102 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 1911 54 F 2 50-59 2:20:47.89 10:26/M
103 TIM SWISHER MECHANICSBURG PA 378 41 M 37 40-49 2:21:08.90 10:27/M
104 LONNIE SNYDER RICHFIELD PA 359 44 M 38 40-49 2:22:03.15 10:31/M
105 CHRISTOPHER COON TOWANDA PA 64 29 M 11 20-29 2:22:12.31 10:32/M
106 NATE SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 357 38 M 25 30-39 2:22:14.15 10:32/M
107 MATT CROYLE HILLIARD OH 68 40 M 39 40-49 2:22:18.80 10:32/M
108 BEN MEIER FLEETWOOD PA 234 20 M 12 20-29 2:22:22.44 10:33/M
109 RICH BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 46 41 M 40 40-49 2:22:23.25 10:33/M
110 JENNIFER MORELLI RIDGWAY PA 251 48 F 6 40-49 2:22:29.96 10:33/M
111 PORT HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 146 13 M 5 1-19 2:22:31.79 10:33/M
112 MICHAEL HABALAR WILLIAMSPORT PA 145 42 M 41 40-49 2:22:34.85 10:34/M
113 GRETA BIDDLE DANVILLE PA 22 26 F 5 20-29 2:22:35.15 10:34/M
114 ROB RICE MUNCY PA 314 33 M 26 30-39 2:22:52.52 10:35/M
115 APRIL MEEHLEDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 233 32 F 3 30-39 2:22:56.79 10:35/M
116 ERNESTAS GAIDAMAUSKAS MALVERN PA 116 45 M 42 40-49 2:23:57.88 10:40/M
117 SAMUEL JAUSSI WILLIAMSPORT PA 173 29 M 13 20-29 2:24:03.34 10:40/M
118 CODY SMITH JERSEY SHORE PA 351 29 M 14 20-29 2:24:15.14 10:41/M
119 KIMARIE GORSLINE ATHENS PA 133 38 F 4 30-39 2:24:23.90 10:42/M
120 OWEN RINKER LOCK HAVEN PA 318 15 M 6 1-19 2:24:25.65 10:42/M
121 BRIAN VARGO LEWISBURG PA 388 46 M 43 40-49 2:24:45.60 10:43/M
122 ERIN GOCEK WILLIAMSPORT PA 128 34 F 5 30-39 2:25:06.48 10:45/M
123 BRIAN JOHNSON PORT MATILDA PA 174 39 M 27 30-39 2:25:11.55 10:45/M
124 KARL MILLER TOWANDA PA 239 56 M 14 50-59 2:25:14.19 10:45/M
125 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 42 41 M 44 40-49 2:25:25.39 10:46/M
126 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 203 42 M 45 40-49 2:25:34.41 10:47/M
127 AUSTIN BECKER YORK PA 17 33 M 28 30-39 2:26:05.15 10:49/M
128 JODY WEIDNER GILLETT PA 1904 51 M 15 50-59 2:26:28.30 10:51/M
129 KIRK KOSSACK SMETHPORT PA 193 47 M 46 40-49 2:26:33.37 10:51/M
130 MARK BERGSTROM STATE COLLEGE PA 21 55 M 16 50-59 2:26:40.89 10:52/M
131 MICHELE BROWN TUNKHANNOCK PA 43 45 F 7 40-49 2:26:46.39 10:52/M
132 ADAM GOLOVIZKI GLENDALE NY 132 40 M 47 40-49 2:26:54.29 10:53/M
133 MICHAEL MCCLOUD MIFFLINBURG PA 224 58 M 17 50-59 2:27:06.67 10:54/M
134 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 242 46 M 48 40-49 2:27:10.32 10:54/M
135 KRISTEN BROUSE WATSONTOWN PA 41 27 F 6 20-29 2:27:14.39 10:54/M
136 JOHN SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 337 45 M 49 40-49 2:27:30.53 10:56/M
137 JOSHUA SITAS WYALUSING PA 348 35 M 29 30-39 2:27:31.26 10:56/M
138 KEVIN PECHT BEECH CREEK PA 265 35 M 30 30-39 2:28:30.81 11:00/M
139 LUCAS CAIN JERSEY SHORE PA 50 29 M 15 20-29 2:28:35.88 11:00/M
140 STEFANIE FEDDER POTTSTOWN PA 105 34 F 6 30-39 2:28:49.85 11:01/M
141 DAVID SUROVEC HOWARD PA 376 36 M 31 30-39 2:29:00.86 11:02/M
142 TERESA BARNES WILLIAMSPORT PA 11 44 F 8 40-49 2:29:42.26 11:05/M
143 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PA 303 37 M 32 30-39 2:30:07.64 11:07/M
144 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE PA 310 56 F 3 50-59 2:30:26.13 11:09/M
145 AUTUMN WOOD WINDBER PA 1921 28 F 7 20-29 2:30:58.18 11:11/M
146 CRAIG ECKENRODE BEDFORD PA 93 51 M 18 50-59 2:30:59.41 11:11/M
147 RYAN KNECHT BLAIRSVILLE PA 186 44 M 50 40-49 2:31:21.32 11:13/M
148 JOHN ENGEL SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 98 51 M 19 50-59 2:31:29.33 11:13/M
149 TONY YOUREY PITMAN PA 1925 36 M 33 30-39 2:31:31.44 11:13/M
150 BILL SERAFIN CLYMER PA 334 66 M 3 60-99 2:31:35.10 11:14/M
151 KEVIN HIRLINGER MILL HALL PA 164 55 M 20 50-59 2:31:39.16 11:14/M
152 JONATHAN LYON SPOTSWOOD NJ 220 41 M 51 40-49 2:31:45.41 11:14/M
153 MICHAEL SYKES LOCK HAVEN PA 379 33 M 34 30-39 2:32:02.67 11:16/M
154 STEVEN RIER DANVILLE PA 317 46 M 52 40-49 2:33:28.17 11:22/M
155 MARTHA BRALKOWSKI RIDGWAY PA 38 31 F 7 30-39 2:34:02.17 11:25/M
156 RYAN LINN WILLIAMSPORT PA 210 37 M 35 30-39 2:34:04.67 11:25/M
157 AIMEE KEMICK RIDGWAY PA 180 52 F 4 50-59 2:35:18.13 11:30/M
158 BRADLEY SMAIL LEMONT PA 350 51 M 21 50-59 2:35:24.61 11:31/M
159 DANIELLE BARNEY LOCK HAVEN PA 12 40 F 9 40-49 2:35:51.92 11:33/M
160 KELLY MILLER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 240 32 F 8 30-39 2:35:56.89 11:33/M
161 MICHAEL CICCONE WEXFORD PA 54 36 M 36 30-39 2:36:03.17 11:34/M
162 MICHAEL SPAIDE NORTHUMBERLAND PA 360 39 M 37 30-39 2:36:14.55 11:34/M
163 ELENA DAISLEY COUDERSPORT PA 69 40 F 10 40-49 2:36:15.67 11:34/M
164 DANIEL DEMETER BELVIDERE NJ 74 50 M 22 50-59 2:36:34.27 11:36/M
165 MARTIN MUGGLETON WILLIAMSPORT PA 253 57 M 23 50-59 2:37:12.63 11:39/M
166 GARRET GRAFF JERSEY SHORE PA 136 43 M 53 40-49 2:37:25.92 11:40/M
167 MICHAEL KURTZ WILLIAMSPORT PA 198 29 M 16 20-29 2:37:49.73 11:41/M
168 TOM HOWE LITITZ PA 168 50 M 24 50-59 2:38:17.12 11:43/M
169 SHAWN BRANTON JERSEY SHORE PA 39 47 M 54 40-49 2:38:41.43 11:45/M
170 MICAH SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 1932 14 M 7 1-19 2:38:57.92 11:46/M
171 JENNIFER HELMAN REYNOLDSVILLE PA 159 34 F 9 30-39 2:39:06.23 11:47/M
172 CASEY DRICK CONSHOHOCKEN PA 86 23 F 8 20-29 2:39:23.67 11:48/M
173 JENNIFER FRITZ WINDFIELD PA 114 35 F 10 30-39 2:39:41.67 11:50/M
174 MIKE ROCCO SLATINGTON PA 320 46 M 55 40-49 2:39:53.92 11:51/M
175 ANTHONY ANTENUCCI MECHANICSBURG PA 3 46 M 56 40-49 2:40:04.42 11:51/M
176 GARTH MITCHELL MARION NY 246 51 M 25 50-59 2:40:16.87 11:52/M
177 JOHN QUICK FLEMING PA 278 47 M 57 40-49 2:40:40.68 11:54/M
178 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA PA 238 51 F 5 50-59 2:40:42.65 11:54/M
179 AMY ZENTZ SLATINGTON PA 1927 37 F 11 30-39 2:40:45.93 11:54/M
180 JASON MURRAY CARLISLE PA 255 41 M 58 40-49 2:40:57.43 11:55/M
181 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE PA 161 47 F 11 40-49 2:41:23.18 11:57/M
182 BILL MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 225 40 M 59 40-49 2:41:24.43 11:57/M
183 KIRK EMIG DALLASTOWN PA 96 54 M 26 50-59 2:41:28.53 11:58/M
184 MISTY TROWBRIDGE LOCK HAVEN PA 385 35 F 12 30-39 2:41:33.43 11:58/M
185 RICHARD FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 107 63 M 4 60-99 2:41:48.61 11:59/M
186 ELIZABETH SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 336 13 F 1 1-19 2:43:23.36 12:06/M
187 KYLE MOORE LEWISBURG PA 248 40 M 60 40-49 2:43:24.60 12:06/M
188 STEPHANIE LOVELL COGAN STATION PA 216 44 F 12 40-49 2:43:28.45 12:07/M
189 MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 1928 28 M 17 20-29 2:43:32.80 12:07/M
190 SIERRA LEITCH REBERSBURG PA 204 27 F 9 20-29 2:43:40.83 12:07/M
191 MIKE DUTROW HANOVER TWP PA 90 39 M 38 30-39 2:44:55.43 12:13/M
192 JAMES ARNOLD MONTOURSVILLE PA 7 55 M 27 50-59 2:45:22.43 12:15/M
193 JON SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 328 40 M 61 40-49 2:45:24.12 12:15/M
194 NEIL HUNSINGER MOUNTAIN TOP PA 170 40 M 62 40-49 2:45:29.42 12:15/M
195 CHRISTINA BREINING JERSEY SHORE PA 40 34 F 13 30-39 2:45:34.29 12:16/M
196 ELLEN PRESS PITTSBURGH PA 271 28 F 10 20-29 2:45:35.53 12:16/M
197 CRAIG STAUFFER MT PLEASANT MILLS PA 366 50 M 28 50-59 2:45:42.43 12:16/M
198 CONNOR ARCHARD ARDMORE PA 6 22 M 18 20-29 2:45:51.38 12:17/M
199 RAE-ELLAH BIDDLE DANVILLE PA 23 29 F 11 20-29 2:46:11.60 12:19/M
200 MELISSA WALTER BEAVERTOWN PA 398 48 F 13 40-49 2:46:13.43 12:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 BRITTANY FOLK BEAVER SPRINGS PA 110 30 F 14 30-39 2:46:19.95 12:19/M
202 MELISSA QUICK FLEMING PA 279 48 F 14 40-49 2:46:30.93 12:20/M
203 OLIVIA DESSER WILLIAMSPORT PA 76 24 F 12 20-29 2:46:40.93 12:21/M
204 LYNSEY REESE BELLEFONTE PA 309 30 F 15 30-39 2:46:54.68 12:22/M
205 LAURA GEBHART MOUNT JOY PA 121 22 F 13 20-29 2:46:59.57 12:22/M
206 SHELLEY MUTH DUBOIS PA 256 42 F 15 40-49 2:47:04.93 12:23/M
207 MITCHELL GOIST BELLEFONTE PA 129 25 M 19 20-29 2:47:11.18 12:23/M
208 JAY WHITTINGTON 1937 41 M 63 40-49 2:49:32.59 12:33/M
209 JILL SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 356 38 F 16 30-39 2:49:58.94 12:35/M
210 AMY RUMBEL STATE COLLEGE PA 322 42 F 16 40-49 2:49:59.94 12:35/M
211 RON BELLINGER TROY PA 19 39 M 39 30-39 2:50:01.21 12:36/M
212 MATTHEW GEER COLUMBIA CROSS ROADS PA 122 38 M 40 30-39 2:50:02.66 12:36/M
213 TIM CONNOLLY LEWISBURG PA 60 58 M 29 50-59 2:50:29.19 12:38/M
214 DICK WRIGHT STATE COLLEGE PA 1923 54 M 30 50-59 2:50:58.44 12:40/M
215 MICHAEL HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 1934 35 M 41 30-39 2:51:16.36 12:41/M
216 BECKY BALLIET HARRISBURG PA 10 36 F 17 30-39 2:51:19.93 12:41/M
217 ANDY PUHLICK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 274 27 M 20 20-29 2:51:24.19 12:42/M
218 BEN ARAYA WATKINS GLEN NY 5 25 M 21 20-29 2:51:30.16 12:42/M
219 STEVE RANDALL STATE COLLEGE PA 302 65 M 5 60-99 2:51:32.60 12:42/M
220 JADE OAKES JERSEY SHORE PA 259 40 F 17 40-49 2:52:23.16 12:46/M
221 SAMANTHA WEAVER JERSEY SHORE PA 1901 43 F 18 40-49 2:53:04.15 12:49/M
222 MARY ANN HANLON STATE COLLEGE PA 151 50 F 6 50-59 2:53:44.69 12:52/M
223 SUZETTE MILLER LOGANTON PA 241 49 F 19 40-49 2:54:55.44 12:57/M
224 TINA HAWKSWORTH LOGANTON PA 156 55 F 7 50-59 2:54:56.69 12:57/M
225 JOSH BENGEN JERSEY SHORE PA 20 24 M 22 20-29 2:55:05.51 12:58/M
226 TRACY GOLDER BLOOMSBURG PA 131 45 F 20 40-49 2:55:24.00 13:00/M
227 TOM STAPF LEWISBERRY PA 364 51 M 31 50-59 2:55:33.10 13:00/M
228 AMY SNYDER WATSONTOWN PA 358 37 F 18 30-39 2:55:38.94 13:01/M
229 JIM DEMSKO WEST LAWN PA 75 43 M 64 40-49 2:55:42.61 13:01/M
230 BROOKE SCHELL LENHARTSVILLE PA 329 45 F 21 40-49 2:55:42.94 13:01/M
231 STEPHANIE MORROW HARRISBURG PA 252 43 F 22 40-49 2:55:47.17 13:01/M
232 MIKE MEAGHER ELMIRA NY 232 54 M 32 50-59 2:57:32.21 13:09/M
233 MICHELE FAVALE NEW YORK NY 103 29 F 14 20-29 2:58:05.19 13:11/M
234 JEN BOWER CARLISLE PA 33 43 F 23 40-49 2:58:28.94 13:13/M
235 KEVIN HARRIS LEBANON PA 152 29 M 23 20-29 2:58:30.45 13:13/M
236 BRANDON FOLK BEAVER SPRINGS PA 109 29 M 24 20-29 2:58:53.45 13:15/M
237 MARIELLE AUSTIN CHERRY HILL NJ 8 23 F 15 20-29 2:59:40.64 13:19/M
238 ERIC THOM LAWRENCE TOWNSHIP NJ 382 23 M 25 20-29 2:59:40.64 13:19/M
239 DOUGLAS CARVELL HARRISBURG PA 52 51 M 33 50-59 2:59:49.16 13:19/M
240 STEVEN NEELY BELLEFONTE PA 257 56 M 34 50-59 3:00:38.20 13:23/M
241 JOSEPH POCHIS BLOOMSBURG PA 269 23 M 26 20-29 3:00:39.45 13:23/M
242 JOSEPH CONROY BORDENTOWN CITY NJ 61 40 M 65 40-49 3:01:31.95 13:27/M
243 BRIAN LIPINSKI LEWISBURG PA 211 43 M 66 40-49 3:01:59.56 13:29/M
244 AUDRIE PECHT BEECH CREEK PA 264 37 F 19 30-39 3:02:11.72 13:30/M
245 SAMANTHA GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 143 23 F 16 20-29 3:02:15.16 13:30/M
246 ADELL WILLIAMS CANTON PA 1917 37 F 20 30-39 3:02:51.31 13:33/M
247 JASON ENGEL WILLIAMSPORT PA 97 40 M 67 40-49 3:03:09.60 13:34/M
248 KYLE OBERDORF LIVERPOOL NY 260 32 M 42 30-39 3:03:40.45 13:36/M
249 CAROLYN GARDNER STATE COLLEGE PA 118 40 F 24 40-49 3:04:28.63 13:40/M
250 JOSHUA PAULING HUGHESVILLE PA 263 29 M 27 20-29 3:04:50.14 13:41/M
251 ASHLYN WERT MCELHATTAN PA 1907 16 F 2 1-19 3:05:18.18 13:44/M
252 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA 212 62 M 6 60-99 3:05:50.95 13:46/M
253 RICK KALTREIDER ABBOTTSTOWN PA 178 58 M 35 50-59 3:05:51.70 13:46/M
254 HEIDI DILL HALIFAX PA 79 31 F 21 30-39 3:06:17.20 13:48/M
255 BILL HACKENBERG HOWARD PA 147 51 M 36 50-59 3:06:23.13 13:48/M
256 STEPHEN CHERVENYAK WILLIAMSPORT PA 53 31 M 43 30-39 3:06:25.56 13:49/M
257 HULLY HOOVER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 167 46 F 25 40-49 3:06:34.37 13:49/M
258 JASON FOUST ELVERSON PA 111 46 M 68 40-49 3:07:10.25 13:52/M
259 JULIE LANG RIDGWAY PA 201 39 F 22 30-39 3:07:11.46 13:52/M
260 IRENE DONATELLI KUNKLETOWN PA 82 49 F 26 40-49 3:07:59.45 13:55/M
261 SARAH WORSCHECK HARTFORD CT 1922 23 F 17 20-29 3:08:47.86 13:59/M
262 HANNAH SEIDLE PIPERSVILLE PA 332 23 F 18 20-29 3:08:48.87 13:59/M
263 WENDY RESHETAR DRUMS PA 312 41 F 27 40-49 3:11:26.56 14:11/M
264 KRISTINE GILLIS HEWITT NJ 125 40 F 28 40-49 3:11:41.19 14:12/M
265 TARA DYCKMAN VIRGINIA BEACH VA 91 31 F 23 30-39 3:11:59.64 14:13/M
266 DON BURGESS TOWANDA PA 47 64 M 7 60-99 3:12:02.46 14:13/M
267 SUSAN WEAVER WYALUSING PA 1902 47 F 29 40-49 3:12:03.89 14:14/M
268 MISTY REED COUDERSPORT PA 307 49 F 30 40-49 3:12:23.42 14:15/M
269 JAMES REED COUDERSPORT PA 305 50 M 37 50-59 3:12:23.42 14:15/M
270 MAUREEN STATHES BELLEFONTE PA 365 54 F 8 50-59 3:12:46.94 14:17/M
271 HEATHER KNIESS PITTSBURGH PA 187 40 F 31 40-49 3:12:50.40 14:17/M
272 NIRAJ VIHWAKARMA LEWISBURG PA 391 38 M 44 30-39 3:14:32.74 14:25/M
273 CARLI MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 226 12 F 3 1-19 3:15:00.69 14:27/M
274 JENN MCCONNELL WATERVILLE PA 227 40 F 32 40-49 3:15:04.46 14:27/M
275 JOHN PHILLIPS JERSEY SHORE PA 1933 43 M 69 40-49 3:15:26.67 14:29/M
276 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 25 37 F 24 30-39 3:16:13.95 14:32/M
277 MATT REED LEWISBURG PA 306 40 M 70 40-49 3:16:24.72 14:33/M
278 CLAY MCMATH EAST WATERFORD PA 229 43 M 71 40-49 3:17:00.87 14:36/M
279 WILLIAM GREENLAND SHADE GAP PA 138 39 M 45 30-39 3:17:01.46 14:36/M
280 TARA VERITY BOALSBURG PA 389 45 F 33 40-49 3:18:28.34 14:42/M
281 LINDSAY RUTH SPRING CITY PA 325 25 F 19 20-29 3:18:35.64 14:43/M
282 GINA WERT MCELHATTAN PA 1908 50 F 9 50-59 3:18:45.39 14:43/M
283 LUKE BOWMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 36 10 M 8 1-19 3:18:49.66 14:44/M
284 LORI FABRIZIO JOHNSTOWN PA 102 45 F 34 40-49 3:19:06.10 14:45/M
285 ISABELLA FAVE MUNCY PA 104 13 F 4 1-19 3:19:17.44 14:46/M
286 MARK HAUCK NEW COLUMBIA PA 155 34 M 46 30-39 3:19:17.71 14:46/M
287 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 15 33 M 47 30-39 3:19:39.19 14:47/M
288 AMANDA BURKHOLDER GRANTVILLE PA 48 30 F 25 30-39 3:19:43.64 14:48/M
289 JANE MUNN ATHENS PA 254 48 F 35 40-49 3:20:16.22 14:50/M
290 DAVID PILKUS EASTON PA 268 52 M 38 50-59 3:20:29.72 14:51/M
291 DAWN STIFFLER JERSEY SHORE PA 368 39 F 26 30-39 3:20:40.88 14:52/M
292 MEGHANN REEDER LOCK HAVEN PA 308 17 F 5 1-19 3:20:46.71 14:52/M
293 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 189 62 F 1 60-99 3:22:31.93 15:00/M
294 GREGORY SIWIK CLAIRTON PA 349 61 M 8 60-99 3:23:08.27 15:03/M
295 SHAINA GILBERT LOCK HAVEN PA 124 33 F 27 30-39 3:23:10.22 15:03/M
296 JAMES POOLE GROVE CITY PA 270 67 M 9 60-99 3:23:38.31 15:05/M
297 CARRIE VANWHY COUDERSPORT PA 387 40 F 36 40-49 3:23:44.63 15:05/M
298 SHAWNEE LUTCHER MCEWENSVILLE PA 217 22 F 20 20-29 3:23:56.97 15:06/M
299 CHRIS SEILER PAXINOS PA 333 35 M 48 30-39 3:23:58.42 15:07/M
300 ADELINA WELCH ANNAPOLIS MD 1905 58 F 10 50-59 3:24:03.86 15:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 JASON BOROWICZ MCELHATTAN PA 32 40 M 72 40-49 3:25:24.89 15:13/M
302 DEBRA PUTNAM MORIN MUNCY PA 275 58 F 11 50-59 3:26:16.47 15:17/M
303 JULIE WEAVER LEBANON PA 400 32 F 28 30-39 3:26:20.72 15:17/M
304 AMANDA STOLTZFUS WILCOX PA 370 29 F 21 20-29 3:26:22.39 15:17/M
305 STEVE FEDDER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 106 61 M 10 60-99 3:26:40.89 15:19/M
306 CASSIE NEALLY CORNING NY 1930 42 F 37 40-49 3:28:33.72 15:27/M
307 KERRY HOCHREITER MANSFIELD PA 165 45 F 38 40-49 3:28:45.53 15:28/M
308 DARCI DAVIS PAINTED POST NY 70 43 F 39 40-49 3:29:19.22 15:30/M
309 DAVID APKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 4 39 M 49 30-39 3:29:25.72 15:31/M
310 SUSIE KUILAN GRAVETTE AR 196 49 F 40 40-49 3:29:48.11 15:32/M
311 DERRICK SMITH MILL HALL PA 352 31 M 50 30-39 3:31:52.39 15:42/M
312 REBECCA RUSCZYK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 323 29 F 22 20-29 3:32:00.68 15:42/M
313 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PA 181 39 F 29 30-39 3:32:36.22 15:45/M
314 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 150 48 M 73 40-49 3:33:04.93 15:47/M
315 JEFF STOVER LOCK HAVEN PA 371 66 M 11 60-99 3:33:13.46 15:48/M
316 MELISSA JACKSON JERSEY SHORE PA 172 35 F 30 30-39 3:34:05.95 15:51/M
317 COREY GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 141 25 F 23 20-29 3:37:00.22 16:04/M
318 PETER GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 142 62 M 12 60-99 3:37:03.14 16:05/M
319 SAMANTHA HURLBUTT JERSEY SHORE PA 171 35 F 31 30-39 3:37:09.42 16:05/M
320 HEATHER FOWLER WOOLRICH PA 112 43 F 41 40-49 3:37:21.72 16:06/M
321 KASEY BLESH LOCK HAVEN PA 30 26 F 24 20-29 3:37:38.97 16:07/M
322 JONATHAN BUSH WOODHAVEN NY 49 35 M 51 30-39 3:39:13.66 16:14/M
323 MICHELE KUNTZ MUNCY PA 197 40 F 42 40-49 3:39:22.80 16:15/M
324 ROBERT GIPE STEWARTSTOWN PA 126 52 M 39 50-59 3:40:37.31 16:21/M
325 LESLIE CLUKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 56 50 F 12 50-59 3:40:49.22 16:21/M
326 NICOLE CALLAHAN MILL HALL PA 51 23 F 25 20-29 3:40:50.93 16:21/M
327 REBECCA DUNLAP LOCK HAVEN PA 89 36 F 32 30-39 3:41:03.34 16:22/M
328 LANE OLT MECHANICSBURG PA 262 45 M 74 40-49 3:41:10.23 16:23/M
329 ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES 1936 48 F 43 40-49 3:41:10.43 16:23/M
330 BOB HACKENBERG MILL HALL PA 148 53 M 40 50-59 3:42:39.60 16:30/M
331 LEEANN LEVESQUE OWEGO NY 205 51 F 13 50-59 3:43:29.73 16:33/M
332 STEPHEN FUREY WILLIAMSPORT PA 115 40 M 75 40-49 3:47:02.34 16:49/M
333 DENNIS WOLFE WILLIAMSPORT PA 1920 64 M 13 60-99 3:47:08.73 16:49/M
334 KARL BARRUS JESSUP MD 13 47 M 76 40-49 3:47:52.69 16:53/M
335 AMY ZALE CROWNSVILLE MD 1926 44 F 44 40-49 3:49:39.73 17:01/M
336 MICHAEL STRZELECKI CATONSVILLE MD 375 52 M 41 50-59 3:49:40.91 17:01/M
337 MATTHEW KERSTETTER BALTIMORE MD 183 48 M 77 40-49 3:49:44.16 17:01/M
338 LISA WAITE BELLEFONTE PA 394 37 F 33 30-39 3:51:49.98 17:10/M
339 MARY ELLEN SHOW BELLEFONTE PA 343 43 F 45 40-49 3:52:08.48 17:12/M
340 ASHLEY KOSER LOCK HAVEN PA 191 25 F 26 20-29 3:52:20.11 17:13/M
341 JASON SHARP HARRISBURG PA 338 33 M 52 30-39 3:52:23.35 17:13/M
342 MURRAY SWIM WILKES-BARRE PA 377 58 M 42 50-59 3:56:15.11 17:30/M
343 SHAWN MOREHART WILLIAMSPORT PA 250 42 M 78 40-49 3:56:17.35 17:30/M
344 ANTON STRATTS LOCK HAVEN PA 372 12 M 9 1-19 3:59:17.12 17:43/M
345 SANDRA GIPE STEWARTSTOWN PA 127 54 F 14 50-59 3:59:19.34 17:44/M
346 ELIZABETH MILLER JERSEY SHORE PA 236 40 M 79 40-49 4:02:32.74 17:58/M
347 RUTH PRIESTER WILLIAMSPORT PA 272 46 F 46 40-49 4:04:14.76 18:05/M
348 BRANDIE CONWAY LOCK HAVEN PA 63 35 F 34 30-39 4:04:56.18 18:09/M
349 COLETTE PILKUS FAIRLESS HILLS PA 267 33 F 35 30-39 4:08:51.87 18:26/M
350 CHRIS WIESNER ERIE PA 1912 46 M 80 40-49 4:09:09.73 18:27/M
351 RUSSELL WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 393 64 M 14 60-99 4:09:36.13 18:29/M
352 DONNA WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 392 48 F 47 40-49 4:09:52.39 18:31/M
353 MONIKA MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 1931 35 F 36 30-39 4:09:58.87 18:31/M
354 LESLIE HAUCK NEW COLUMBIA PA 154 27 F 27 20-29 4:12:00.74 18:40/M
355 KRISTIN SMITH MILL HALL PA 353 36 F 37 30-39 4:12:06.44 18:40/M
356 BECKY PROCTOR MILL HALL PA 273 45 F 48 40-49 4:15:00.74 18:53/M
357 MICHAEL GROLEAU SELINSGROVE PA 139 25 M 28 20-29 4:19:24.74 19:13/M
358 SETH DECKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 72 34 M 53 30-39 4:21:22.74 19:22/M
359 ASHLEY MILLER DANVILLE PA 235 31 F 38 30-39 4:21:39.49 19:23/M
360 STEPHANIE MITCHELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 247 40 F 49 40-49 4:25:58.32 19:42/M
361 C EDWARD MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 244 72 M 15 60-99 4:30:30.40 20:02/M
362 CHRISTINA WEEDER MILL HALL PA 1903 49 F 50 40-49 4:31:19.93 20:06/M
363 PAMELA SMITH LEBANON PA 354 48 F 51 40-49 4:31:29.47 20:07/M
364 MELANI STRATTS LOCK HAVEN PA 373 40 F 52 40-49 4:31:34.75 20:07/M
365 MIRIAM EMBICK LOCK HAVEN PA 95 35 F 39 30-39 4:31:36.76 20:07/M
366 KAITLYN BITTENBENDER MONTGOMERY PA 27 16 F 6 1-19 4:44:26.31 21:04/M
367 KEVIN BITTENBENDER MONTGOMERY PA 28 51 M 43 50-59 4:44:27.95 21:04/M
368 JESSICA NEWLEN LOCK HAVEN PA 258 36 F 40 30-39 4:44:47.66 21:06/M
369 SHELLY BOWMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 37 37 F 41 30-39 4:44:48.73 21:06/M
370 JENNIFER DONMOYER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 85 39 F 42 30-39 4:58:53.18 22:08/M
371 CHRIS DONMOYER SUNBURY PA 84 63 M 16 60-99 4:58:53.45 22:08/M
372 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 1924 44 F 53 40-49 5:42:08.21 25:21/M