Center Banner
 

Lumberjack Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 13, 2017


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 MICHAEL MARTIN WILLIAMSPORT 31 26 1 34:48.50 38:40/M 0:41.47 1 1:03:14.65 2:33/M 1:03.89 1 47:39.65 7:41/M 2:27:28.16
 

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 JILLIAN WRIGHT HOUSTON 56 19 1 27:52.38 30:58/M 1:20.03 1 1:17:38.20 3:08/M 1:09.59 1 56:31.96 9:07/M 2:44:32.16
 

Male 20 to 29

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 CHARLES GUINN NYACK 18 26 1 39:55.27 44:21/M 1:44.02 1 1:13:31.42 2:58/M 0:45.18 1 48:54.71 7:53/M 2:44:50.60
 

Male 30 to 39

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 MURRAY JONAHAM 64 39 2 47:06.81 52:20/M 2:15.13 1 1:05:46.74 2:39/M 1:27.71 1 47:32.40 7:40/M 2:44:08.79
2 5 LUKE MOTTER JERSEY SHORE 33 37 1 36:25.25 40:28/M 2:07.67 2 1:18:07.32 3:09/M 0:37.89 2 56:15.10 9:04/M 2:53:33.23
 

Female 30 to 39

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 CHRISSY SANDERS WILLIAMSPORT 40 38 1 34:48.12 38:40/M 1:33.65 1 1:22:38.47 3:20/M 1:32.48 1 53:35.49 8:39/M 2:54:08.21
 

Male 50 to 59

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 THOMAS RYAN CARLISLE 39 50 2 44:41.22 49:39/M 4:08.08 1 1:19:25.97 3:12/M 2:29.49 1 53:32.14 8:38/M 3:04:16.90
2 8 MARC LOVECCHIO WILLIAMSPORT 28 58 1 39:49.47 44:14/M 1:57.06 2 1:20:03.93 3:14/M 1:29.47 2 1:10:06.59 11:18/M 3:13:26.52
 

Female 50 to 59

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 SUE STACKHOUSE 48 59 1 53:00.88 58:53/M 1:46.29 1 1:28:18.34 3:34/M 1:35.25 1 1:06:11.13 10:40/M 3:30:51.89
 

Male 60 and over

  Overall     ------------ Swim ------------ T1 ------------ Bike ------------ T2 ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 9 DAVE SIKORSKI MANSFIELD 45 66 1 40:16.71 44:44/M 7:35.84 1 1:30:34.95 3:39/M 5:28.39 1 58:23.66 9:25/M 3:22:19.55