Center Banner
 

Troegs Rugged Trail Run For Conservation

Overall Finish List

September 09, 2017


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing
Rugged Trail 5K
DQ

Hopback Trail 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TIMOTHY RODEN II HARRISBURG PA 2940 12 M 1 Top Fin 18:37.15 6:00/M
2 CHARLIE FORTNEY 411 12 M 1 1-12 20:00.52 6:27/M
3 ZANE CASSELL HALIFAX PA 198 12 M 2 1-12 21:42.19 7:00/M
4 MACKENZIE LOGAN HARRISBURG PA 420 12 F 1 Top Fin 22:44.88 7:20/M
5 AMY CASSELL HALIFAX PA 196 40 F 1 40-49 23:16.53 7:30/M
6 REED MACCONNELL MECHANICSBURG PA 427 36 M 1 30-39 23:47.74 7:40/M
7 ANDREW BOLIG MILLERSBURG PA 173 13 M 1 13-18 24:27.72 7:53/M
8 SHAWN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 362 43 M 1 40-49 24:38.53 7:57/M
9 JAMES HACKENBERRY LEWISTOWN PA 368 26 M 1 19-29 24:53.27 8:02/M
10 ZACH LEITZEL DALMATIADALMATIA PA 415 32 M 2 30-39 25:09.94 8:07/M
11 KRISTEN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 361 41 F 2 40-49 25:45.62 8:18/M
12 KIM ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 2945 44 F 3 40-49 25:53.98 8:21/M
13 MAGGIE CROUTHAMEL MILLERSBURG PA 341 23 F 1 19-29 25:54.79 8:21/M
14 BRETT FETTEROLF HALIFAX PA 354 26 M 2 19-29 26:18.71 8:29/M
15 EDWARD SENDATCH HALIFAX PA 2955 59 M 1 50-99 26:51.35 8:40/M
16 KELLY ARNOLD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 158 31 F 1 30-39 26:53.38 8:40/M
17 LUKE CROUTHAMEL MILLERSBURG PA 340 24 M 3 19-29 27:28.49 8:52/M
18 CORY SHADE MILLERSBURG PA 2956 27 M 4 19-29 27:33.15 8:53/M
19 RENEE BORTNER YORK PA 178 29 F 2 19-29 27:43.48 8:56/M
20 AMANDA CARTER HARRISBURG PA 193 34 F 2 30-39 27:48.95 8:58/M
21 C CARTER HARRISBURG PA 194 38 M 3 30-39 27:49.55 8:58/M
22 JENNA GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 360 12 F 1 1-12 27:52.63 8:59/M
23 DIANE BORTNER YORK PA 177 61 F 1 50-99 28:36.48 9:14/M
24 RACHEL LUKAS CAMP HILL PA 425 36 F 3 30-39 28:41.96 9:15/M
25 AIDAN BARNES HARRISBURG PA 170 6 M 3 1-12 28:49.66 9:18/M
26 CHRISTOPHER PAUL HALIFAX PA 2918 36 M 4 30-39 28:53.72 9:19/M
27 JON MAXWELL 434 26 M 5 19-29 29:00.55 9:21/M
28 NICOLETTE LENKER 417 28 F 3 19-29 29:01.80 9:22/M
29 BRITTANY VAN HORN BLOOMSBURG PA 2991 28 F 4 19-29 29:37.55 9:33/M
30 JILL WIEST LYKENS PA 6411 57 F 2 50-99 29:50.74 9:37/M
31 ANNE MANEVAL ENOLA PA 431 28 F 5 19-29 29:55.61 9:39/M
32 KATE WHITTAKER DUNCANNON PA 6410 30 F 4 30-39 29:56.61 9:39/M
33 BRETT MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 444 40 M 2 40-49 30:00.89 9:41/M
34 ANDREW BARNES HARRISBURG PA 171 37 M 5 30-39 30:05.54 9:42/M
35 ADDISON BARNES HARRISBURG PA 169 9 F 2 1-12 30:10.55 9:44/M
36 TYLER MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 446 8 M 4 1-12 30:10.80 9:44/M
37 ANYA WATTS MILLERSBURG PA 6404 15 F 1 13-18 30:21.80 9:47/M
38 JASON RUBINIC HARRISBURG PA 2948 41 M 3 40-49 30:23.56 9:48/M
39 MEGANN ROADCAP MILLERSBURG PA 2938 28 F 6 19-29 30:30.51 9:50/M
40 ERIC HESS CARLISLE PA 378 50 M 2 50-99 30:33.80 9:51/M
41 CHARLIE MACCONNELL MECHANICSBURG PA 426 6 M 5 1-12 30:45.52 9:55/M
42 JOHN HALL MILLERSBURG PA 372 31 M 6 30-39 31:17.77 10:05/M
43 AYLA CASSELL HALIFAX PA 197 9 F 3 1-12 31:26.58 10:08/M
44 JANELLE MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 445 37 F 5 30-39 31:32.55 10:10/M
45 CHELSEA BRESSLER LEBANON PA 182 27 F 7 19-29 31:39.28 10:13/M
46 MICHAEL WAKEFIELD 2997 35 M 7 30-39 31:39.49 10:13/M
47 ANGIE RUBINIC HARRISBURG PA 2947 39 F 6 30-39 31:42.30 10:14/M
48 BRIAN KIRN WEST CHESTER PA 403 51 M 3 50-99 31:51.23 10:16/M
49 ASHLEY REGAN MANCHESTER PA 2932 29 F 8 19-29 31:53.58 10:17/M
50 KORTLYND SHOMPER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 2960 5 F 4 1-12 32:09.31 10:22/M
51 LANDON SHOMPER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 2961 30 M 8 30-39 32:09.32 10:22/M
52 CAMERON HOBDAY MECHANICSBURG PA 383 9 M 6 1-12 32:12.95 10:23/M
53 KATIE BOLIG MILLERSBURG PA 176 11 F 5 1-12 32:14.77 10:24/M
54 ERIK BOLIG MILLERSBURG PA 174 41 M 4 40-49 32:48.24 10:35/M
55 SHANNON STINE MILLERSBURG PA 2981 35 F 7 30-39 32:51.49 10:36/M
56 AMY ERNO MECHANICSBURG PA 351 37 F 8 30-39 33:00.81 10:39/M
57 MICHELLE DREIBELBIS ELIZABETHVILLE PA 346 42 F 4 40-49 33:13.30 10:43/M
58 REBECCA JENKINS MARIETTA PA 394 39 F 9 30-39 33:36.75 10:50/M
59 LISA GOOD EPHRATA PA 363 40 F 5 40-49 33:55.61 10:56/M
60 MEGHAN TANNER STATE COLLEGE PA 2985 22 F 9 19-29 34:07.18 11:00/M
61 ALBERT FOSTER STATE COLLEGE PA 356 26 M 6 19-29 34:07.79 11:00/M
62 EMILY WALLACE MILLERSBURG PA 6401 31 F 10 30-39 34:18.58 11:04/M
63 LISA SCHMICK 2952 29 F 10 19-29 34:29.59 11:07/M
64 HENRY LASKOWSKI ELIZABETHVILLE PA 410 11 M 7 1-12 35:01.13 11:18/M
65 JESSICA KNISELY MILLERSBURG PA 405 27 F 11 19-29 35:06.47 11:19/M
66 MEGAN HAYMAN MIDDLETOWN PA 377 30 F 11 30-39 35:16.36 11:23/M
67 ZAKKERE MCCARTNEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 435 26 M 7 19-29 35:18.18 11:23/M
68 TERRY MUMMA COAL TOWNSHIP PA 2902 41 M 5 40-49 35:32.31 11:28/M
69 BRIAN SANKER MECHANICSBURG PA 2950 37 M 9 30-39 35:58.92 11:36/M
70 ALANA PEIFFER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 2923 10 F 6 1-12 36:20.56 11:43/M
71 CARRIE BALUCH MILLERSBURG PA 168 34 F 12 30-39 36:21.30 11:44/M
72 ELIZABETH LESLIE MECHANICSBURG PA 419 58 F 3 50-99 37:11.94 12:00/M
73 STANLEY LESHKO ELIZABETHVILLE PA 418 48 M 6 40-49 37:13.55 12:00/M
74 SANDRA EDWARDS DALMATIA PA 348 25 F 12 19-29 37:13.99 12:00/M
75 JESSICA SHILLADAY MECHANICSBURG PA 2958 28 F 13 19-29 37:14.31 12:01/M
76 DANA PRECHTL ROCKY POINT NY 2927 53 F 4 50-99 37:53.80 12:13/M
77 TABITHA ACRI 154 32 F 13 30-39 38:05.81 12:17/M
78 JOHN WHITNEY HARRISBURG PA 6409 69 M 4 50-99 38:06.72 12:17/M
79 JOANNE BRAWN HARRISBURG PA 181 44 F 6 40-49 38:12.00 12:19/M
80 THURSTON MANCHESTER HARRISBURG PA 430 52 M 5 50-99 38:12.81 12:19/M
81 DRUE BAILEY 162 6 F 7 1-12 38:37.80 12:27/M
82 ELIZABETH BAILEY 163 43 F 7 40-49 39:03.31 12:36/M
83 DOUG BAILEY 161 43 M 7 40-49 39:04.57 12:36/M
84 JACKSON HOBDAY MECHANICSBURG PA 385 7 M 8 1-12 39:06.31 12:37/M
85 JANEL BOLIG MILLERSBURG PA 175 43 F 8 40-49 39:06.40 12:37/M
86 KALINA PECHART 2921 15 F 2 13-18 40:03.56 12:55/M
87 BRANDI LEITZEL LYKENS PA 414 33 F 14 30-39 40:13.63 12:58/M
88 BEVERLY ROMIG ELIZABETHTOWN PA 2941 69 F 5 50-99 40:32.67 13:05/M
89 HEATHER SPOTTS 2975 46 F 9 40-49 40:33.31 13:05/M
90 DIANA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 2963 6 F 8 1-12 41:07.49 13:16/M
91 SARAH ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 2946 11 F 9 1-12 41:09.67 13:16/M
92 AMY SHOMPER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 2959 34 F 15 30-39 41:33.81 13:24/M
93 PAULA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 2964 31 F 16 30-39 41:53.50 13:31/M
94 SARAH SNYDER LYKENS PA 2971 13 F 3 13-18 42:06.81 13:35/M
95 MARCY MILLER PALMYRA PA 443 61 F 6 50-99 42:49.90 13:49/M
96 EMILY HALL MILLERSBURG PA 371 29 F 14 19-29 43:14.81 13:57/M
97 ALEX LASKOWSKI ELIZABETHVILLE PA 409 9 F 10 1-12 43:27.19 14:01/M
98 GINA KEISER LANCASTER PA 400 61 F 7 50-99 43:49.72 14:08/M
99 LEXTIN SCHREFFLER PILLOW PA 2954 12 M 9 1-12 44:33.93 14:22/M
100 NICO CORTES GRANTVILLE PA 339 7 M 10 1-12 45:08.99 14:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JANELIS CORTES GRANTVILLE PA 337 33 F 17 30-39 45:30.61 14:41/M
102 NATHAN BAILEY 165 10 M 11 1-12 45:31.52 14:41/M
103 JASON PECHART 2919 42 M 8 40-49 45:34.77 14:42/M
104 AMY KILE LEBANON PA 402 44 F 10 40-49 45:56.28 14:49/M
105 TONI SHOWALTER LEBANON PA 2962 52 F 8 50-99 45:56.63 14:49/M
106 KENNY SNYDER LYKENS PA 2968 11 M 12 1-12 46:07.27 14:53/M
107 JEN MOYER 450 34 F 18 30-39 46:07.65 14:53/M
108 MARIAH WATTS MILLERSBURG PA 6407 10 F 11 1-12 46:23.62 14:58/M
109 KAREN WATTS MILLERSBURG PA 6406 41 F 11 40-49 46:39.81 15:03/M
110 LINDA SNYDER LYKENS PA 2969 36 F 19 30-39 47:18.26 15:15/M
111 BRYON MILLER WILLIAMSTOWN PA 441 61 M 6 50-99 47:30.56 15:19/M
112 KASEY SITLINGER VALLEY VIEW PA 2965 30 F 20 30-39 47:53.90 15:27/M
113 JANA MILLER 442 38 F 21 30-39 47:54.93 15:27/M
114 KARRIE SHADE SACRAMENTO PA 2957 39 F 22 30-39 48:03.66 15:30/M
115 JESSICA LATSHA 412 36 F 23 30-39 48:50.51 15:45/M
116 JENNIFER HETRICK LEBANON PA 379 46 F 12 40-49 49:04.31 15:50/M
117 LISA HOBDAY MECHANICSBURG PA 386 45 F 13 40-49 49:27.46 15:57/M
118 HYLTON HOBDAY MECHANICSBURG PA 384 41 M 9 40-49 49:27.46 15:57/M
119 STEPHEN BRINDLE DAUPHIN PA 185 31 M 10 30-39 49:30.29 15:58/M
120 ALLISON FRY 357 33 F 24 30-39 50:00.74 16:08/M
121 JOHN FRY 358 33 M 11 30-39 50:01.54 16:08/M
122 NAOMI SPAHR HALIFAX PA 2972 36 F 25 30-39 50:51.43 16:24/M
123 CORY BROUGHT HALIFAX PA 186 37 F 26 30-39 50:51.57 16:24/M
124 AMY SNYDER MOUNT JOY PA 2966 32 F 27 30-39 51:48.45 16:43/M
125 GREG ROMIG ELIZABETHTOWN PA 2942 63 M 7 50-99 51:53.72 16:44/M
126 KALEA PECHART 2920 12 F 12 1-12 54:12.69 17:29/M
127 NICOLE PECHART 2922 43 F 14 40-49 54:15.71 17:30/M
128 SAMANTHA CHAVARRIA MECHANICSBURG PA 199 39 F 28 30-39 58:20.30 18:49/M
129 TARA LECOMPTE PARKVILLE MD 413 39 F 29 30-39 58:20.30 18:49/M
130 RACHEL FRY 359 29 F 15 19-29 58:57.23 19:01/M
131 CANDY STONE 2982 35 F 30 30-39 58:58.66 19:01/M
132 JULIE KLINE 404 56 F 9 50-99 58:59.67 19:02/M
133 NANCY JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 396 10 F 13 1-12 59:22.56 19:09/M
134 ASHLEY LONGACRE 423 28 F 16 19-29 59:23.20 19:09/M
135 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 395 41 F 15 40-49 59:24.20 19:10/M
136 JOSEPH BUFFINGTON 188 30 M 12 30-39 1:01:22.81 19:48/M
137 AMANDA BUFFINGTON 187 28 F 17 19-29 1:01:23.48 19:48/M
138 CHRISTINE DRUM 347 56 F 10 50-99 1:01:59.80 20:00/M
139 SABRINA REITZ 2934 41 F 16 40-49 1:02:00.62 20:00/M
Top  

Rugged Trail 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 RYAN KENNEDY MOUNT JOY PA 401 24 M 1 Top Fin 23:47.70 7:40/M
2 DYLAN HARTLAUB YORK PA 374 22 M 1 19-29 25:06.81 8:06/M
3 TONY ARNOLD NEW CUMBERLAND PA 159 29 M 2 19-29 25:32.55 8:14/M
4 DAVID FORTE LANCASTER PA 355 22 M 3 19-29 28:35.12 9:13/M
5 MATTHEW BYERS CAMP HILL PA 191 37 M 1 30-39 28:50.18 9:18/M
6 ERIC VAN HORN II BLOOMSBURG PA 2992 27 M 4 19-29 29:04.79 9:23/M
7 AARON BALUCH MILLERSBURG PA 167 38 M 2 30-39 29:05.30 9:23/M
8 BRIAN PALMER HUMMELSTOWN PA 2917 55 M 1 50-99 29:11.29 9:25/M
9 KIMBERLY HORCHLER MILLERSBURG PA 389 24 F 1 Top Fin 29:36.41 9:33/M
10 ANTHONY STEVER HALIFAX PA 2980 35 M 3 30-39 30:36.56 9:52/M
11 TERRY WALKER HARRISBURG PA 2998 40 M 1 40-49 31:18.12 10:06/M
12 PIERCE RITCHEY YORK PA 2936 14 M 1 13-18 31:19.22 10:06/M
13 ERIK ANDERSON LANCASTER PA 155 38 M 4 30-39 32:09.51 10:22/M
14 JAMES YOUNG MILLERSBURG PA 6415 25 M 5 19-29 32:14.61 10:24/M
15 NICK SADVARI MECHANICSBURG PA 2949 35 M 5 30-39 32:23.81 10:27/M
16 BRIAN PEIFFER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 2924 38 M 6 30-39 33:17.31 10:44/M
17 BRENT HILL HARRISBURG PA 380 32 M 7 30-39 33:22.62 10:46/M
18 JORDAN KNISELY MILLERSBURG PA 406 30 M 8 30-39 34:29.63 11:07/M
19 JORDAN PEIFFER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 2925 12 M 1 1-12 34:37.81 11:10/M
20 ASH SNYDER PITMAN PA 2967 38 M 9 30-39 34:40.19 11:11/M
21 JEREMY MOSS LANCASTER PA 449 39 M 10 30-39 34:46.90 11:13/M
22 JONAH PETERSON 6402 11 M 2 1-12 34:48.74 11:14/M
23 CHRISTINE BRINDLE DAUPHIN PA 184 33 F 1 30-39 34:48.96 11:14/M
24 BENJAMIN WATTS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 6405 31 M 11 30-39 34:52.18 11:15/M
25 JON CLOUGH PHILADELPHIA PA 334 30 M 12 30-39 35:25.25 11:25/M
26 HAROLD CLOUGH WILLIAMSTOWN PA 200 54 M 2 50-99 35:43.71 11:31/M
27 JILL UNDERKOFFLER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 2990 45 F 1 40-49 35:51.20 11:34/M
28 JASON HATFIELD ELIZABETHTOWN PA 376 40 M 2 40-49 36:27.76 11:45/M
29 JOHN WENNER MILLERSBURG PA 6408 25 M 6 19-29 36:36.79 11:48/M
30 LYNN HUFFMAN NEWTOWN PA 390 34 F 2 30-39 36:47.62 11:52/M
31 TIM RITCHEY YORK PA 2937 41 M 3 40-49 37:01.80 11:56/M
32 KAIDEN MOORE YORK PA 447 13 M 2 13-18 37:15.79 12:01/M
33 JASON PENNYPACKER HEGINS PA 2926 43 M 4 40-49 37:34.33 12:07/M
34 JOE ERNO HUMMELSTOWN PA 352 33 M 13 30-39 37:36.48 12:08/M
35 AUSTIN ELFNER YORK PA 349 13 M 3 13-18 37:39.31 12:09/M
36 JACK BAILEY 164 15 M 4 13-18 37:44.97 12:10/M
37 KOBY ELFNER YORK PA 350 12 M 3 1-12 37:47.21 12:11/M
38 PETER JAROS LANCASTER PA 392 41 M 5 40-49 37:55.74 12:14/M
39 JASON WACK MILLERSBURG PA 2994 41 M 6 40-49 37:56.55 12:14/M
40 BRENNA BAILEY 160 11 F 1 1-12 37:58.56 12:15/M
41 JOHN HAINES MILLERSBURG PA 369 37 M 14 30-39 38:01.29 12:16/M
42 SOPHEA PA HUMMELSTOWN PA 2916 38 F 3 30-39 38:12.19 12:19/M
43 DAVE YATES DUNCANNON PA 6414 32 M 15 30-39 38:23.54 12:23/M
44 MATTHEW SNYDER MILLERSBURG PA 2970 18 M 5 13-18 38:27.31 12:24/M
45 NICK CORTES GRANTVILLE PA 338 33 M 16 30-39 38:52.56 12:32/M
46 PAUL SPOTTS CAMP HILL PA 2976 46 M 7 40-49 38:55.81 12:33/M
47 GARRETT BURKEY MILLERSBURG PA 189 31 M 17 30-39 39:11.45 12:38/M
48 SUSAN KNOLL LANCASTER PA 407 41 F 2 40-49 39:14.28 12:39/M
49 JOE GUALTIER HALIFAX PA 367 36 M 18 30-39 39:29.81 12:44/M
50 PETE MCCAULEY HALIFAX PA 436 32 M 19 30-39 39:56.83 12:53/M
51 ANDREW CALNON HARRISBURG PA 192 23 M 7 19-29 40:01.63 12:55/M
52 JAMISON WACK MILLERSBURG PA 2993 9 M 4 1-12 40:51.81 13:11/M
53 LORI DANIELS MILLERSBURG PA 342 43 F 3 40-49 40:52.24 13:11/M
54 ETHAN RAU MIDDLETOWN PA 2929 32 M 20 30-39 41:17.80 13:19/M
55 CHARLES TULLY HARRISBURG PA 2988 39 M 21 30-39 41:17.96 13:19/M
56 JOHN SCHOOLEY HALIFAX PA 2953 49 M 8 40-49 41:24.52 13:21/M
57 SADIE STEINHAUER HALIFAX PA 2979 13 F 1 13-18 41:52.92 13:30/M
58 MIRANDA LUCKIE DUNCANNON PA 424 31 F 4 30-39 41:59.39 13:33/M
59 WILLIAM KRIEGER MOUNT JOY PA 408 57 M 3 50-99 42:15.63 13:38/M
60 MIKK REGESTER WILLOW STREET PA 2933 38 F 5 30-39 42:21.72 13:40/M
61 BRIGITTE LENKER MILLERSBURG PA 416 41 F 4 40-49 42:24.55 13:41/M
62 EDDY KAPLANIAK CAMP HILL PA 397 49 M 9 40-49 42:28.80 13:42/M
63 NICHOLAS STUMPF COLUMBIA PA 2984 33 M 22 30-39 42:29.81 13:42/M
64 LIZA BURKEY MILLERSBURG PA 190 27 F 1 19-29 42:31.81 13:43/M
65 LISA MIELE MOUNT JOY PA 440 23 F 2 19-29 42:31.85 13:43/M
66 NELSON BAITZEL CARLISLE PA 166 33 M 23 30-39 43:13.43 13:56/M
67 MADISON HILL HARRISBURG PA 381 13 F 2 13-18 43:37.17 14:04/M
68 ED SPREHA HARRISBURG PA 2977 46 M 10 40-49 44:02.53 14:12/M
69 KARA BRIDGE CARLISLE PA 183 26 F 3 19-29 44:06.57 14:14/M
70 DERRICK WRIGHT LYKENS PA 6413 21 M 8 19-29 44:07.56 14:14/M
71 JESSICA CONNER DUNCANNON PA 336 34 F 6 30-39 44:31.93 14:22/M
72 SARA HAINES MILLERSBURG PA 370 36 F 7 30-39 45:59.63 14:50/M
73 ROBERT DANIELS MILLERSBURG PA 343 46 M 11 40-49 46:15.98 14:55/M
74 STEPHANIE MORROW HARRISBURG PA 448 45 F 5 40-49 46:21.56 14:57/M
75 SHANNON MCCAULEY HALIFAX PA 437 31 F 8 30-39 46:30.56 15:00/M
76 MITCH ROMIG MOUNT JOY PA 2943 33 M 24 30-39 46:42.81 15:04/M
77 SCOTT CLOUGH LYKENS PA 335 27 M 9 19-29 47:02.63 15:10/M
78 HEATHER DRAVK MECHANICSBURG PA 345 45 F 6 40-49 47:20.67 15:16/M
79 ALICIA STEINHAUER HALIFAX PA 2978 42 F 7 40-49 48:13.80 15:33/M
80 TANNER HUFFMAN NEWTOWN PA 391 33 M 25 30-39 49:01.50 15:49/M
81 RUSSELL WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 2996 66 M 4 50-99 50:09.81 16:11/M
82 BRIANNE HARDY LEBANON PA 373 38 F 9 30-39 51:00.78 16:27/M
83 JOANNE MCCLELLAN YORK PA 438 57 F 1 50-99 52:55.56 17:04/M
84 SCOTT BELL HARRISBURG PA 172 47 M 12 40-49 53:32.42 17:16/M
85 JOSEPH HOOVER MILLERSBURG PA 388 60 M 5 50-99 54:08.65 17:28/M
86 AMBER LONG DALMATIA PA 421 10 F 2 1-12 55:33.97 17:55/M
87 DELROY LONG DALMATIA PA 422 46 M 13 40-49 57:47.18 18:38/M
88 REBECCA ARLINE HARRISBURG PA 156 34 F 10 30-39 58:19.46 18:49/M
89 NATONYA HILL HARRISBURG PA 382 30 F 11 30-39 58:20.88 18:49/M
90 CRYSTAL ROBERTS HARRISBURG PA 2939 35 F 12 30-39 58:22.66 18:50/M
91 DONNA WAGNER HARRISBURG PA 2995 50 F 2 50-99 58:54.31 19:00/M
92 NATASHA MASSIAS HATBORO PA 433 27 F 4 19-29 1:02:02.19 20:01/M
93 KYLEE FENSTERMACHER LYKENS PA 353 27 F 5 19-29 1:02:02.19 20:01/M
94 LINDSEY REED JOHNSTOWN PA 2931 33 F 13 30-39 1:02:14.95 20:05/M
95 JOHN REED JOHNSTOWN PA 2930 33 M 26 30-39 1:02:17.31 20:05/M