Center Banner
 

St. Patricks Day 5k / 10k

Overall Finish List

March 18, 2017


Results by Integrity Racing 1-800-214-2186
10K Run

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 JOE KOHLER WARRIORS MARK 98 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:33.37
2 BRAYDEN HENNINGER ALTOONA 86 14 M 1 11-14 18:40.35
3 ZACHARY KOHLER WARRIORS MARK 100 15 M 1 15-19 19:15.37
4 AJ KILMARTIN 812 13 M 2 11-14 20:52.99
5 LIAM CLYMA ALTOONA 72 14 M 3 11-14 20:58.88
6 IAN IMLER 808 13 M 4 11-14 21:08.26
7 HAYES JONES MORRISDALE 94 14 M 5 11-14 22:21.75
8 COLLEEN KELLY ALTOONA 95 24 F 1 Top Fin 22:24.20
9 JEFF HAHN FRENCHVILLE 83 60 M 1 56-99 22:25.18
10 FRANK HAHN LANSE 82 54 M 1 50-55 22:49.31
11 COUPER KERNS 818 14 M 6 11-14 23:24.20
12 QUINTIN NELSON ALTOONA 521 15 M 2 15-19 23:55.57
13 MARC LAUBER HOLLIDAYSBURG 502 42 M 1 40-49 24:09.63
14 REBECCA JACKSON PORT MATILDA 92 37 F 1 30-39 24:22.88
15 DEAN KOHLER WARRIORS MARK 97 42 M 2 40-49 24:23.63
16 MARISSA LEWIS 816 12 F 1 11-14 24:23.72
17 AARON CARRICO WARRIORS MARK 69 31 M 1 30-39 24:28.11
18 ISAIAH MITCHELL MC VEYTOWN 516 11 M 7 11-14 24:28.21
19 SARAH COX 820 26 F 1 20-29 24:53.41
20 MEGAN MIGNOT STATE COLLEGE 513 32 F 2 30-39 24:56.72
21 CURTIS MILLER TYRONE 515 31 M 2 30-39 24:59.77
22 WENDY REED ALTOONA 532 46 F 1 40-49 25:06.90
23 TIM CALDANA MOSHANNON 67 48 M 3 40-49 25:49.88
24 SUE SCOTT TYRONE 534 52 F 1 50-55 26:16.21
25 SEAN ANKENY ALTOONA 52 33 M 3 30-39 26:25.98
26 KYLE SUNSERI TYRONE 543 23 M 1 20-29 26:26.80
27 AARON TIPPETT TYRONE 545 30 M 4 30-39 26:26.81
28 KELTON RAABE WARRIORS MARK 530 13 M 8 11-14 26:31.50
29 CHESNEY SALTSGIVER 807 14 F 2 11-14 26:35.39
30 BRENDA BENNINGHOFF PHILIPSBURG 603 44 F 2 40-49 26:35.60
31 MAKENNA BAUER WARRIORS MARK 59 13 F 3 11-14 26:37.45
32 EMMA GETZ 815 13 F 4 11-14 26:38.88
33 KRISTIE BAUER WARRIORS MARK 58 45 F 3 40-49 26:40.50
34 DAVID MCCAHAN BELLWOOD 509 35 M 5 30-39 26:58.90
35 CHARLES TRAVIS HOUTZDALE 547 55 M 2 50-55 27:09.89
36 DUSTY SHARER TYRONE 537 40 F 4 40-49 27:41.65
37 KATIE BATEMAN STATE COLLEGE 56 34 F 3 30-39 27:45.61
38 CHRISTOPHER CLUGSTON TYRONE 71 34 M 6 30-39 27:55.36
39 PATRICIA CASWELL TYRONE 70 49 F 5 40-49 28:06.39
40 CHRISTINE WOOMER TYRONE 803 31 F 4 30-39 28:13.29
41 LINDSEY PARKS 810 12 F 5 11-14 28:16.13
42 STEVE NELSON ALTOONA 522 41 M 4 40-49 28:26.96
43 NAOMI RADIO STATE COLLEGE 531 34 F 6 30-39 28:30.86
44 SARAH KRUPP STATE COLLEGE 501 38 F 5 30-39 28:30.86
45 LAURA KOHLER WARRIORS MARK 99 14 F 6 11-14 28:35.34
46 ROSANNE LEWIS TYRONE 504 35 F 7 30-39 28:39.35
47 JESSICA MARKEL TYRONE 507 26 F 2 20-29 28:39.87
48 KYLE UPDYKE TYRONE 549 26 M 2 20-29 28:40.64
49 MARY WALKER TYRONE 801 36 F 8 30-39 29:20.64
50 IAN DICKEN ALTOONA 73 12 M 9 11-14 29:21.65
51 MATT GERMINO TYRONE 79 32 M 7 30-39 29:27.22
52 JIM DEIHL 811 72 M 2 56-99 29:33.59
53 EVA TOTH 809 42 F 6 40-49 30:08.88
54 CHELSEY MARKEL TYRONE 506 26 F 3 20-29 30:15.62
55 CHRISTINE HESS MARTINSBURG 88 51 F 2 50-55 30:31.39
56 JILL SUTT ALTOONA 544 46 F 7 40-49 30:33.25
57 JULIE WALK TYRONE 550 48 F 8 40-49 30:54.86
58 GRACE MCKERNAN WARRIORS MARK 510 20 F 4 20-29 31:20.33
59 MARVIN FRAZELL TYRONE 78 36 M 8 30-39 32:01.21
60 GARY BRADLEY 813 65 M 3 56-99 32:06.11
61 MELISSA WELKER TYRONE 802 33 F 9 30-39 32:59.15
62 CAROLYN DSRUDSZ 817 55 F 3 50-55 33:00.90
63 TAMMY TOPAR TYRONE 546 46 F 9 40-49 33:18.77
64 TORY MIKSIEWICZ CLUGSTON TYRONE 514 29 F 5 20-29 33:21.23
65 TAYLOR BUTTERBAUGH STATE COLLEGE 65 17 F 2 15-19 33:57.24
66 MARIA BARNUEVO TYRONE 55 17 F 1 15-19 33:57.24
67 TRENT SMITH ALEXANDRIA 540 9 M 1 1-10 34:25.97
68 TIM SMITH ALEXANDRIA 539 36 M 9 30-39 34:26.38
69 MEGAN BEAVER JAMES CREEK 60 33 F 10 30-39 35:11.43
70 AMANDA HOUSTON TYRONE 90 27 F 6 20-29 35:20.83
71 TIFFANY MAYHEW TYRONE 508 35 F 11 30-39 35:41.69
72 WILLIAM ASTORE TYRONE 53 41 M 5 40-49 35:43.51
73 ERICA JONES SPRINGFIELD 93 37 F 12 30-39 36:02.91
74 LILY MCNELIS BELLWOOD 512 8 F 1 1-10 36:03.16
75 MAXIME MOTTET STATE COLLEGE 517 18 M 3 15-19 36:25.41
76 WYATT PRICE TYRONE 529 9 M 2 1-10 36:28.66
77 JULIE BERLINER BELLWOOD 61 42 F 10 40-49 37:41.16
78 AUBRIANNA BORING TYRONE 62 10 F 2 1-10 38:26.59
79 BOBBI BOLLINGER 814 58 F 1 56-99 38:42.91
80 CYNDI LINGENFELTER CLAYSBURG 505 35 F 13 30-39 40:45.85
81 STEPHANIE HARN ALTOONA 84 34 F 14 30-39 41:28.92
82 CADENCE DIEHL 819 10 F 3 1-10 42:36.54
83 TANIA GERMINO TYRONE 80 30 F 15 30-39 42:48.98
84 AMBER PORT WILLIAMSBURG 528 32 F 16 30-39 44:31.68
85 DANIELLE HART ALUM BANK 85 34 F 17 30-39 44:32.93
86 MARCY HERZOG ALTOONA 87 41 F 11 40-49 44:39.68
87 WENDY BUSH TYRONE 64 45 F 12 40-49 44:39.89
88 NICHOLAS BROOKS STATE COLLEGE 63 22 M 3 20-29 45:19.51
89 KATIE SCHMIDT SLIPPERY ROCK 533 23 F 7 20-29 45:19.71
90 AIDEN LEWIS TYRONE 503 9 M 3 1-10 45:42.15
91 TINA KUNSTBECK 646 42 F 13 40-49 46:00.54
92 TAMARA TRUNZO ALEXANDRIA 548 34 F 18 30-39 53:10.87
93 MELISSA FINK TYRONE 75 29 F 9 20-29 53:21.12
94 KASSI CARPER PHILIPSBURG 68 23 F 8 20-29 53:21.12
95 LEEANNA HOOPER STATE COLLEGE 89 33 F 19 30-39 54:55.45
96 TR HARDI 652 56 M 4 56-99 57:02.95
97 TIM WISNIENSKI 821 35 M 10 30-39 58:30.20
98 MARK WISNIENSKI 822 32 M 11 30-39 58:30.96
Top  

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 DEAN BANKO NEW FLORENCE 601 33 M 1 Top Fin 38:38.66
2 LAUREN LEONARD HUNTINGDON 628 32 F 1 Top Fin 42:22.10
3 KELLY SELL IMLER 637 28 M 1 20-29 43:48.91
4 JASON SUTT ALTOONA 643 46 M 1 40-49 44:10.30
5 ERIC FEAGLEY HUNTINGDON 617 45 M 2 40-49 44:11.12
6 MIKE BRADLEY 650 39 M 1 30-39 44:12.93
7 DANIEL DILLEN ALTOONA 613 56 M 1 56-99 46:00.68
8 MARVIN CONERLY PEMBROKE PINES 606 56 M 2 56-99 47:42.57
9 RICKY KRUISE ALTOONA 626 33 M 2 30-39 48:31.68
10 RACHEL DETWILER ALTOONA 612 38 F 1 30-39 48:56.63
11 MANDY FISH PHILIPSBURG 619 35 F 2 30-39 49:02.34
12 DARCY HOUSEKNECHT 651 31 F 3 30-39 49:36.80
13 KORY FISH PHILIPSBURG 618 32 M 3 30-39 50:10.61
14 RICK EICHELBERGER HOPEWELL 615 62 M 3 56-99 51:22.62
15 LISA SPRANKLE ALTOONA 641 35 F 4 30-39 51:33.19
16 GINA GRAHAM CLEARFIELD 621 44 F 1 40-49 51:38.69
17 MICHAEL RHONE ALTOONA 633 49 M 3 40-49 52:13.56
18 DAVID HESS MARTINSBURG 623 55 M 1 50-55 52:32.44
19 CINDI STANTON TYRONE 642 58 F 1 56-99 52:40.68
20 TERRI RHONE ALTOONA 634 48 F 2 40-49 53:00.64
21 WANDA RIMMER 649 32 F 5 30-39 53:30.26
22 SCOTT KENNEDY TYRONE 624 45 M 4 40-49 54:05.98
23 KAREN RODRIQUEZ LANCASTER 635 60 F 2 56-99 54:12.86
24 BEN HARADER 647 43 M 5 40-49 54:32.63
25 AMY BRISBIN TYRONE 604 57 F 3 56-99 54:44.89
26 WESLEY PLANTHABER HUNTINGDON 632 48 M 6 40-49 55:21.32
27 AIDEN DETWILER ALTOONA 611 10 M 1 1-10 55:24.20
28 A.J. DETWILER ALTOONA 610 12 M 1 11-14 55:24.20
29 KATE KILCOYNE ALTOONA 625 33 F 6 30-39 55:40.82
30 PAM CODER ALTOONA 605 45 F 3 40-49 55:54.49
31 BRITTNEY BAXTER JOHNSTOWN 602 29 F 1 20-29 56:04.20
32 CAREEN SHAFER MAPLETON DEPOT 638 41 F 4 40-49 56:40.37
33 CRAIG COVER ALTOONALTOONA 607 50 M 2 50-55 56:43.27
34 ASHLEY MILLER NORTHERN CAMBRIA 631 31 F 7 30-39 57:54.20
35 BECKI SELL CLAYSBURG 636 27 F 2 20-29 58:32.19
36 THOMAS DNAIELS STATE COLLEGE 614 61 M 4 56-99 58:32.63
37 AMY GREENE ALTOONA 622 43 F 5 40-49 59:43.58
38 ASHLEY DAVIDSON TYRONE 608 29 F 3 20-29 1:00:23.58
39 BILL MAHONEY STATE COLLEGE 629 42 M 7 40-49 1:00:52.16
40 MONICA MAHONEY STATE COLLEGE 630 37 F 8 30-39 1:02:30.70
41 ERIN SWATSWORTH 648 36 F 9 30-39 1:03:00.47
42 JENNIFER LEGRAND HASTINGS 627 38 F 10 30-39 1:04:09.22
43 KELLY FOREMAN PHILIPSBURG 620 48 F 6 40-49 1:05:17.97
44 APRIL FALLON JOHNSTOWN 616 33 F 11 30-39 1:06:04.65
45 TERRY TOMORY NEW PARIS 644 48 F 7 40-49 1:10:07.15
46 RHONDA DEMCHAK PHILIPSBURG 609 46 F 8 40-49 1:10:55.23