Center Banner
 

Expectations Women's Center 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

April 21, 2018


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing

Expectations 5K Run/Walk

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NICK HUFFMAN 319 50 36:50.40 11:53/M
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAM HILLMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 380 17 1 20:56.43 6:45/M
2 DAVID RUTE MIFFLINBURG PA 500 16 23 27:20.36 8:49/M
3 CALOGERO SIGNOR WILLIAMSPORT PA 663 16 62 45:20.64 14:37/M
4 TYLER RUTE MIFFLINBURG PA 523 18 81 54:00.59 17:25/M
 

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NADIA KELCHNER TROUT RUN PA 396 12 26 27:58.72 9:01/M
2 ALEXIS RUTE MIFFLINBURG PA 499 19 43 33:21.64 10:45/M
3 MADELYN SCHWANGER 325 10 45 34:41.95 11:11/M
4 GRACE SCHWANGER 326 9 46 34:42.36 11:12/M
5 LEAH CHAPMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 170 17 63 45:20.84 14:37/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JORDAN MINGLE HUGHESVILLE PA 441 29 2 20:58.86 6:46/M
2 CALEB DARKES-BURKEY LEBANON PA 217 22 4 22:42.90 7:19/M
3 CODY CONKLIN NEW BERLIN PA 199 25 9 25:15.16 8:09/M
4 ERIC STOPPER RESTON VA 669 22 11 25:25.56 8:12/M
5 JACOB CARY WILLIAMSPORT PA 160 27 18 26:01.38 8:24/M
6 TYLER SMITH WINFIELD PA 666 29 24 27:28.47 8:52/M
7 AARON RUSSELL WILLIAMSPORT PA 498 26 35 29:21.63 9:28/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHELLE HAINES JERSEY SHORE PA 361 27 7 24:20.58 7:51/M
2 BROOKE CONKLIN KREAMER PA 180 24 10 25:22.87 8:11/M
3 HANNAH CARY WILLIAMSPORT PA 144 27 17 26:01.12 8:24/M
4 ALEXANDRA LAZORKA JERSEY SHORE PA 401 25 20 26:10.12 8:26/M
5 LAURA BIERLY WILLIAMSPORT PA 71 28 21 26:41.62 8:36/M
6 STEPHANIE HARTMAN LEWISBURG PA 377 22 30 28:51.25 9:18/M
7 SAVANNAH CAJKA WILLIAMSPORT PA 137 25 34 29:14.57 9:26/M
8 KATHERINE SANTOIANNI WILLIAMSPORT PA 532 25 54 39:54.56 12:52/M
9 MAYA WILBORN WILLIAMSPORT PA 675 21 55 39:55.65 12:53/M
10 CAITLINN CHAPMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 169 20 64 45:25.41 14:39/M
11 CHANTAL KROPP WILLIAMSPORT PA 400 29 72 47:43.87 15:24/M
12 JORDAN SHEDDY JERSEY SHORE PA 632 25 83 55:25.94 17:53/M
13 ELIZABETH SHEDDY JERSEY SHORE PA 600 27 84 55:26.41 17:53/M
14 MELAINA CHAPMAN RESTON VA 171 22 91 58:01.43 18:43/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KYLE NISBET WILLIAMSPORT PA 465 31 6 24:00.12 7:45/M
2 JOHN BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 72 39 8 24:39.32 7:57/M
3 ZACK GUGENHEIM LEWISBURG PA 360 31 12 25:27.12 8:13/M
4 BROCK SOLOMON MIFFLINBURG PA 667 33 19 26:05.37 8:25/M
5 VERNON SCHWANGER 327 38 22 27:19.75 8:49/M
6 BRAD GREENAWAY COGAN STATION PA 345 32 29 28:48.38 9:17/M
7 STEPHEN METROPOULOS WILLIAMSPORT PA 431 32 31 29:06.69 9:23/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KOURTNEY BABCOCK WELLSBORO PA 7 30 14 25:28.61 8:13/M
2 RACHEL ERDOS WILLIAMSPORT PA 250 34 25 27:52.24 8:59/M
3 AMBER O'BRIEN JERSEY SHORE PA 472 35 28 28:12.48 9:06/M
4 SARAH SCHRAMM MONTOURSVILLE PA 533 32 37 29:56.58 9:39/M
5 JACKIE WHITMOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 674 37 42 32:04.33 10:21/M
6 STEVIE ZAY WILLIAMSPORT PA 716 31 44 34:36.15 11:10/M
7 TIFFANY SCHWANGER 324 39 47 34:54.12 11:15/M
8 HEATHER GUGENHEIM LEWISBURG PA 359 32 51 38:57.15 12:34/M
9 ELIZABETH BOYER 329 39 52 39:34.88 12:46/M
10 PATTY BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 73 38 60 45:03.59 14:32/M
11 JOANNA LOVELL JERSEY SHORE PA 419 38 69 47:23.79 15:17/M
12 SHANNON FELMEY MIFFLINBURG PA 286 34 71 47:39.82 15:22/M
13 AMY GRUBB MILROY PA 357 39 73 47:44.67 15:24/M
14 KELLY KLINGLER WINFIELD PA 399 32 78 53:44.54 17:20/M
15 AMBER LIND LEWISBURG PA 411 31 92 1:04:06.13 20:41/M
16 LAURA SOLOMON MIFFLINBURG PA 668 31 93 1:04:36.79 20:50/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN ORNDORF NEW COLUMBIA PA 492 46 13 25:28.37 8:13/M
2 JOESEPH JENNINGS 323 49 15 25:41.98 8:17/M
3 CHRISTOPHER BROWN MIDDLEBURG PA 123 46 79 53:58.36 17:25/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICKI BRUNGARD WILLIAMSPORT PA 131 46 27 28:12.29 9:06/M
2 SERENA CHAPMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 173 42 38 30:06.88 9:43/M
3 BETH MULL MILTON PA 459 47 61 45:18.40 14:37/M
4 KRISTY SHEETS HUGHESVILLE PA 661 47 68 46:05.89 14:52/M
5 SHANNON BROWN MIDDLEBURG PA 128 42 80 53:58.77 17:25/M
6 RENEE SHEDDY JERSEY SHORE PA 645 49 82 55:25.40 17:53/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL RUTE MIFFLINBURG PA 510 50 3 21:33.11 6:57/M
2 GARY FRY MUNCY PA 344 58 5 22:53.37 7:23/M
3 PAUL TRUTT 316 56 16 25:53.55 8:21/M
4 MARC LOVECCHIO WILLIAMSPORTWILLIAMSPORT PA 412 59 32 29:13.88 9:25/M
5 CHRIS BLOOM COGAN STATION PA 78 51 88 56:15.93 18:09/M
6 MATT SEARS WILLIAMSPORT PA 558 51 89 56:15.93 18:09/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JULE HANFORD WILLIAMSPORT PA 362 52 39 30:18.63 9:46/M
2 CINDIE LYTLE 320 56 49 35:46.14 11:32/M
3 AMY HILLMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 379 51 53 39:47.66 12:50/M
4 ANN JUDD WILLIAMSPORT PA 390 55 56 40:49.66 13:10/M
5 WENDY BARROWS WILLIAMSPORT PA 67 55 58 41:32.66 13:24/M
6 RADECKA APPIAH-PADI LEWISBURG PA 2 53 59 41:45.33 13:28/M
7 BARB WALLACE WILLIAMSPORT PA 673 56 65 45:35.42 14:42/M
8 MICHELE ROBERTO NEW COLUMBIA PA 497 50 66 45:35.65 14:42/M
9 JUDY BACA NEW COLUMBIA PA 41 58 67 45:44.92 14:45/M
10 WENDY SEARS WILLIAMSPORT PA 559 51 85 56:14.69 18:08/M
11 SHELLEY BLOOM COGAN STATION PA 84 52 86 56:14.69 18:08/M
12 LISA SHULER WILLIAMSPORT PA 662 50 87 56:14.91 18:08/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEONARD SIMPSON LAPORTE PA 664 69 33 29:14.13 9:26/M
2 JAMES REDKA WILLIAMSPORT PA 494 68 75 48:19.92 15:35/M
3 GARY RHOADS LOCK HAVEN PA 496 63 77 53:32.43 17:16/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY PECK WILLIAMSPORT PA 493 63 36 29:32.45 9:32/M
2 SHARON KELCHNER TROUT RUN PA 398 70 40 30:26.21 9:49/M
3 DARBY LEWES MUNCY PA 408 71 41 30:44.49 9:55/M
4 JOYCE MCRAE 321 63 48 35:04.52 11:19/M
5 CHARLENE VUOCOLO S WILLIAMSPORT PA 672 68 57 40:52.16 13:11/M
6 LUANN SHEEDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 646 64 70 47:27.64 15:18/M
7 LORRAINE BOYLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 99 67 74 48:18.96 15:35/M
8 ANNE RHOADS LOCK HAVEN PA 495 61 76 53:32.13 17:16/M
9 PAM BURKHOLDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 135 61 90 57:18.19 18:29/M