Center Banner
 

Mile Run Trail Challenge Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

March 24, 2018


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing

Mile Run Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MATT LIPSEY 2651 27 M 1 Top Fin 1:29:39.39 6:38/M
2 WESLEY ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 106 19 M 1 1-19 1:32:07.62 6:49/M
3 EDDIE KRAFTCHISIN PITTSTON TOWNSHIP PA 388 47 M 1 40-49 1:33:36.75 6:56/M
4 ERIC KOSEK WELLSBORO PA 384 37 M 1 30-39 1:33:36.89 6:56/M
5 JAMES SATTESON NEW COLUMBIA PA 461 23 M 1 20-29 1:34:09.89 6:58/M
6 BROCK WAUGHEN MIFFLINBURG PA 1060 27 M 2 20-29 1:38:19.30 7:17/M
7 DEREK WAUGHEN MUNCY PA 1061 30 M 2 30-39 1:38:19.51 7:17/M
8 DYLAN GERATY MILL HALL PA 294 21 M 3 20-29 1:41:11.29 7:30/M
9 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 496 45 M 2 40-49 1:41:24.29 7:31/M
10 JOSHUS ELY JERSEY SHORE PA 276 33 M 3 30-39 1:43:26.86 7:40/M
11 NEVIN ATKINSON MILL HALL PA 105 17 M 2 1-19 1:45:51.64 7:50/M
12 NATHAN PIEKIELEK STATE COLLEGE PA 440 41 M 3 40-49 1:46:58.48 7:55/M
13 BRETT SHELTON CORNING NY 469 46 M 4 40-49 1:48:16.64 8:01/M
14 SCOTT GARMAN MILL HALL PA 293 42 M 5 40-49 1:48:35.66 8:03/M
15 DAN WILCOX CORNING NY 1070 36 M 4 30-39 1:48:42.41 8:03/M
16 NATHAN SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 482 40 M 6 40-49 1:49:59.42 8:09/M
17 TRISTAN AMELL COUDERSPORT PA 99 14 M 3 1-19 1:51:16.66 8:15/M
18 JOE MICKEY WELLSBORO PA 416 39 M 5 30-39 1:51:36.15 8:16/M
19 ELIZABETH MILLER JERSEY SHORE PA 417 41 F 1 Top Fin 1:52:28.15 8:20/M
20 JOE QUATRINI ATHENS PA 448 41 M 7 40-49 1:52:53.13 8:22/M
21 SEAN MACMILLEN JERSEY SHORE PA 405 44 M 8 40-49 1:52:54.54 8:22/M
22 ERNEST GLICK NARVON PA 296 35 M 6 30-39 1:52:57.80 8:22/M
23 JERRY BLASKO DANVILLE PA 122 46 M 9 40-49 1:53:17.08 8:23/M
24 RYAN GROCHAL HARDING PA 351 35 M 7 30-39 1:53:20.67 8:24/M
25 JEREMY WHEELER BIG FLATS NY 1066 43 M 10 40-49 1:53:52.82 8:26/M
26 JUSTIN BROUSE WATSONTOWN PA 129 31 M 8 30-39 1:55:41.45 8:34/M
27 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 381 36 M 9 30-39 1:56:29.36 8:38/M
28 JASON MAZZULLO WILLIAMSPORT PA 409 40 M 11 40-49 1:57:37.68 8:43/M
29 JASON MERCER SELINSGROVE PA 414 40 M 12 40-49 1:59:15.18 8:50/M
30 TROY MILLER JULIAN PA 420 48 M 13 40-49 1:59:34.52 8:51/M
31 STEPHEN SYWY CARNEGIE PA 495 28 M 4 20-29 2:00:31.62 8:56/M
32 JOSEPH BANGS BERWICK PA 111 35 M 10 30-39 2:01:23.62 8:59/M
33 TAMARA PAVLOV MONTOURSVILLE PA 437 30 F 1 30-39 2:01:24.18 9:00/M
34 LISA WILCOX CORNING NY 1925 41 F 1 40-49 2:01:27.89 9:00/M
35 MIKE SONES ORANGEVILLE PA 485 32 M 11 30-39 2:01:29.72 9:00/M
36 KATE FISHER WATSONTOWN PA 285 58 F 1 50-59 2:01:55.11 9:02/M
37 JESSE LAPP DUNDEE NY 396 27 M 5 20-29 2:02:04.65 9:03/M
38 KEN KREMER MONTOURSVILLE PA 391 51 M 1 50-59 2:02:15.41 9:03/M
39 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PA 376 35 M 12 30-39 2:03:00.14 9:07/M
40 TYLER WAGNER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 847 29 M 6 20-29 2:03:48.11 9:10/M
41 ANDREW PRIEST HARRISBURG PA 445 47 M 14 40-49 2:05:51.09 9:19/M
42 NATE KING CENTRE HALL PA 378 44 M 15 40-49 2:07:01.69 9:25/M
43 DAVE MITCHELL BLOOMSBURG PA 421 63 M 1 60-99 2:07:25.90 9:26/M
44 JOE DONATELLI HUNTINGTON NY 157 55 M 2 50-59 2:07:35.63 9:27/M
45 JEREMY WEEDER MIFFLINBURG PA 1063 31 M 13 30-39 2:08:33.94 9:31/M
46 JACKSON MORRIS LEWISBURG PA 425 40 M 16 40-49 2:09:04.69 9:34/M
47 MARK CHILTON COOPERSBURG PA 139 43 M 17 40-49 2:10:42.17 9:41/M
48 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 385 55 M 3 50-59 2:10:48.20 9:41/M
49 JIMMY SMUCKER NARVON PA 479 30 M 14 30-39 2:10:55.35 9:42/M
50 STEVE PAGANO ELMORA PA 434 53 M 4 50-59 2:11:31.90 9:45/M
51 LUCI KOLB LIBERTY PA 382 36 F 2 30-39 2:15:27.49 10:02/M
52 DAVID SLUSSER MILLERTON PA 475 42 M 18 40-49 2:16:21.20 10:06/M
53 ALEXANDER FOX REEDSVILLE PA 288 55 M 5 50-59 2:16:21.67 10:06/M
54 JASON BOGLE COGAN STATION PA 123 41 M 19 40-49 2:16:24.71 10:06/M
55 SEAN CONLIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 144 48 M 20 40-49 2:16:27.45 10:06/M
56 MARK CASTEEL BUTLER PA 136 47 M 21 40-49 2:16:32.73 10:07/M
57 JODY WEIDNER GILLETT PA 1064 53 M 6 50-59 2:16:44.45 10:08/M
58 MATT BORDAS PHILIPSBURG PA 124 18 M 4 1-19 2:17:10.20 10:10/M
59 REBECCA WHITESELL BELLEFONTE PA 1067 56 F 2 50-59 2:17:40.40 10:12/M
60 HELENA KOTALA HUNTINGDON PA 387 27 F 1 20-29 2:18:13.46 10:14/M
61 NATALIA SKOTEDIS SHAMOKIN DAM PA 473 27 F 2 20-29 2:18:19.76 10:15/M
62 PAT MOORE VALLEY VIEW PA 423 34 M 15 30-39 2:18:22.96 10:15/M
63 BARON ANDERSON MUNCY PA 100 28 M 7 20-29 2:18:27.46 10:15/M
64 JORDAN LAMEY TROUT RUN PA 394 30 M 16 30-39 2:18:32.38 10:16/M
65 WILLIAM SCHLORFF LOCK HAVEN PA 463 54 M 7 50-59 2:18:40.29 10:16/M
66 KEVIN PECHT BEECH CREEK PA 438 37 M 17 30-39 2:19:00.84 10:18/M
67 BRYAN TROOP ELIZABETHTOWN PA 498 32 M 18 30-39 2:19:40.83 10:21/M
68 CHAZ KREBS COAL TOWNSHIP PA 389 47 M 22 40-49 2:20:36.67 10:25/M
69 KEVIN SORGEN JERSEY SHORE PA 486 43 M 23 40-49 2:20:38.69 10:25/M
70 KRISTEN BROUSE WATSONTOWN PA 130 29 F 3 20-29 2:20:44.59 10:25/M
71 GABRIEL SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 480 10 M 5 1-19 2:21:07.71 10:27/M
72 JILL SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 481 40 F 2 40-49 2:21:07.71 10:27/M
73 PAMELA ULICNY VALLEY VIEW PA 500 48 F 3 40-49 2:21:35.46 10:29/M
74 LAURIE HENDRICKS JERSEY SHORE PA 364 49 F 4 40-49 2:23:15.05 10:37/M
75 ED PRY WILLIAMSPORT PA 447 48 M 24 40-49 2:23:17.46 10:37/M
76 STEVEN RIER DANVILLE PA 458 48 M 25 40-49 2:23:21.21 10:37/M
77 TIM LEHMAN NESCOPECK PA 397 44 M 26 40-49 2:23:28.21 10:38/M
78 THOMAS BINKLEY SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 121 51 M 8 50-59 2:23:30.03 10:38/M
79 CHAD SHAFFER MORRISDALE PA 467 37 M 19 30-39 2:23:47.34 10:39/M
80 BRIAN CHILTON BOALSBURG PA 138 48 M 27 40-49 2:23:50.18 10:39/M
81 JOHN ENGEL WILLIAMSPORT PA 277 53 M 9 50-59 2:23:59.46 10:40/M
82 ELIZABETH MOORES MONTOURSVILLE PA 424 40 F 5 40-49 2:26:01.29 10:49/M
83 JEREMY S HESS BENTON PA 366 35 M 20 30-39 2:26:04.95 10:49/M
84 BETTY JO EBERHART JERSEY SHORE PA 273 65 F 1 60-99 2:26:26.07 10:51/M
85 KIRK REED KLINGERSTOWN PA 452 44 M 28 40-49 2:26:39.44 10:52/M
86 ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 128 37 M 21 30-39 2:26:47.35 10:52/M
87 SAMANTHA HURLBUTT JERSEY SHORE PA 369 37 F 3 30-39 2:26:52.97 10:53/M
88 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PA 450 39 M 22 30-39 2:26:55.22 10:53/M
89 STEVE SMITH MARYSVILLE PA 478 39 M 23 30-39 2:26:55.69 10:53/M
90 BRADEN BOROWICZ MC ELHATTAN PA 125 16 M 6 1-19 2:27:18.97 10:55/M
91 SHAWN GRUBB LINDEN PA 352 45 M 29 40-49 2:27:21.22 10:55/M
92 DICK WRIGHT STATE COLLEGE PA 2647 56 M 10 50-59 2:27:22.28 10:55/M
93 TOBY KROUSE FREEBURG PA 393 42 M 30 40-49 2:28:09.60 10:58/M
94 TINA REMSNYDER HUGHESVILLE PA 456 41 F 6 40-49 2:29:11.22 11:03/M
95 RICK FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 284 65 M 2 60-99 2:29:11.97 11:03/M
96 ROB DEMAYO STATE COLLEGE PA 152 42 M 31 40-49 2:29:38.98 11:05/M
97 MARK BERGSTROM STATE COLLEGE PA 119 57 M 11 50-59 2:29:40.31 11:05/M
98 IRENE DONATELLI HUNTINGTON NY 156 51 F 3 50-59 2:30:20.47 11:08/M
99 RUIE BUTLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 134 37 F 4 30-39 2:30:34.30 11:09/M
100 BROOKE ANSTADT HUGHESVILLE PA 101 36 F 5 30-39 2:30:38.36 11:09/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 RICHARD BUNDRO STATE COLLEGE PA 132 43 M 32 40-49 2:31:10.23 11:12/M
102 JOHN PHILLIPS JERSEY SHORE PA 439 45 M 33 40-49 2:32:32.48 11:18/M
103 HULLY HOOVER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 367 48 F 7 40-49 2:33:48.20 11:24/M
104 JOHN PARKS III MONTOURSVILLE PA 435 45 M 34 40-49 2:34:09.71 11:25/M
105 TIERNEY WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 2646 27 F 4 20-29 2:35:03.94 11:29/M
106 SAMANTHA WEAVER JERSEY SHORE PA 1062 45 F 8 40-49 2:37:13.16 11:39/M
107 REBECCA JACOBS ALTOONA PA 370 51 F 4 50-59 2:37:47.22 11:41/M
108 CAREEN SHAFER MAPLETON DEPOT PA 466 42 F 9 40-49 2:37:49.05 11:41/M
109 CORISSA CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 148 35 F 6 30-39 2:38:32.98 11:45/M
110 SUE REESE BELLEFONTE PA 455 58 F 5 50-59 2:38:52.38 11:46/M
111 KAREN MILLER PORT MATILDA PA 418 53 F 6 50-59 2:38:53.40 11:46/M
112 MIKE FISHER SEWICKLEY PA 286 42 M 35 40-49 2:39:02.24 11:47/M
113 STEPHEN WILCOX JR MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 1926 52 M 12 50-59 2:39:02.49 11:47/M
114 MICHAEL CROYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 149 40 M 36 40-49 2:39:07.40 11:47/M
115 TONY YOUREY PITMAN PA 2649 38 M 24 30-39 2:39:19.40 11:48/M
116 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 131 43 M 37 40-49 2:39:20.99 11:48/M
117 MELISSA LONG UNITYVILLE PA 403 39 F 7 30-39 2:40:25.13 11:53/M
118 DOUGLAS WEIGELT PHILADELPHIA PA 1065 32 M 25 30-39 2:40:35.07 11:54/M
119 ELAINE TRAN PHILADELPHIA PA 497 26 F 5 20-29 2:40:35.48 11:54/M
120 MARSHALL POPE TOBYHANNA PA 443 48 M 38 40-49 2:40:40.74 11:54/M
121 GINA HARRIS LEBANON PA 358 33 F 8 30-39 2:40:50.71 11:55/M
122 KEVIN HARRIS LEBANON PA 359 31 M 26 30-39 2:40:50.91 11:55/M
123 BART PITRUS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 442 33 M 27 30-39 2:40:55.58 11:55/M
124 JESS LAPP PEACH BOTTOM PA 395 20 F 6 20-29 2:41:12.67 11:56/M
125 NATALIE BAKER STRASBURG PA 109 24 F 7 20-29 2:41:12.84 11:56/M
126 REBECCA MURDOCK MIDDLEBURY CENTER PA 429 38 F 9 30-39 2:41:30.74 11:58/M
127 DOUGLAS STRANE PHILADELPHIA PA 494 30 M 28 30-39 2:42:12.49 12:01/M
128 ABIGAIL STRANE PHILADELPHIA PA 493 28 F 8 20-29 2:42:12.49 12:01/M
129 MELISSA WALTER BEAVERTOWN PA 849 50 F 7 50-59 2:42:20.47 12:01/M
130 ASH SNYDER PITMAN PA 483 38 M 29 30-39 2:42:31.74 12:02/M
131 ROBERT EYRING SHREWSBURY PA 280 27 M 8 20-29 2:44:08.46 12:09/M
132 TIFFANY HADDAD JERSEY SHORE PA 353 32 F 10 30-39 2:44:12.99 12:10/M
133 JENNIFER FRITZ WINFIELD PA 290 37 F 11 30-39 2:44:24.99 12:11/M
134 BRIAN LIPINSKI LEWISBURG PA 400 45 M 39 40-49 2:44:56.49 12:13/M
135 TRACY KEMMERER WILLIAMSPORT PA 374 47 F 10 40-49 2:45:33.90 12:16/M
136 BENJAMIN WATTS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 1059 31 M 30 30-39 2:45:51.74 12:17/M
137 JENNIFER REED UNITYVILLE PA 451 35 F 12 30-39 2:49:02.33 12:31/M
138 OLIVIA OVERDORF LOCK HAVEN PA 433 20 F 9 20-29 2:49:13.25 12:32/M
139 JOHN QUICK FLEMING PA 449 49 M 40 40-49 2:49:15.35 12:32/M
140 ALICIA EYRING SHREWSBURY PA 279 26 F 10 20-29 2:50:12.50 12:36/M
141 JOE HANLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 355 49 M 41 40-49 2:50:29.50 12:38/M
142 JAMIE BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 116 34 F 13 30-39 2:50:56.44 12:40/M
143 KRISTIN MANHART LOCK HAVEN PA 407 27 F 11 20-29 2:51:16.74 12:41/M
144 MICHELE EDWARDS LOCK HAVEN PA 274 39 F 14 30-39 2:52:51.51 12:48/M
145 JON SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 462 42 M 42 40-49 2:53:18.48 12:50/M
146 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PA 297 47 M 43 40-49 2:54:07.26 12:54/M
147 JOHN CLARK SUNBURY PA 140 59 M 13 50-59 2:54:26.26 12:55/M
148 ELLEN AMALFITANO HAGERSTOWN MD 98 48 F 11 40-49 2:55:00.51 12:58/M
149 MARTY MUGGLETON WILLIAMSPORT PA 428 59 M 14 50-59 2:56:03.51 13:02/M
150 ANDREW KREMSER LOCK HAVEN PA 392 31 M 31 30-39 2:56:04.12 13:03/M
151 STEVEN NEELY BELLEFONTE PA 430 58 M 15 50-59 2:56:24.51 13:04/M
152 CHARLY SLUSSER MILLERTON PA 474 14 F 1 1-19 2:57:09.71 13:07/M
153 MERRILL SHOWERS NEW COLUMBIA PA 471 56 M 16 50-59 2:57:40.50 13:10/M
154 PATRICK METZGER SELINSGROVE PA 415 54 M 17 50-59 2:57:43.51 13:10/M
155 HAROLD COLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 143 45 M 44 40-49 2:57:55.75 13:11/M
156 TAB BOWES LOCK HAVEN PA 127 51 F 8 50-59 2:58:45.05 13:14/M
157 CONNER GRACEY-DALTON REW PA 298 16 F 2 1-19 2:58:50.73 13:15/M
158 NATHAN LENIG HALIFAX PA 399 39 M 32 30-39 2:59:56.02 13:20/M
159 CHRIS VANDRUFF ATHENS PA 845 45 M 45 40-49 2:59:58.92 13:20/M
160 WENDY RESHETAR HORSHAM PA 457 43 F 12 40-49 3:00:12.37 13:21/M
161 BARBARA FEDELE MC ELHATTAN PA 283 50 F 9 50-59 3:00:36.02 13:23/M
162 JASON HEFFELFINGER MILTON PA 362 35 M 33 30-39 3:01:29.65 13:27/M
163 STEPHEN BECKMAN MUNCY PA 117 38 M 34 30-39 3:02:08.00 13:29/M
164 DAVID APKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 103 41 M 46 40-49 3:02:10.25 13:30/M
165 LARRY HERROLD SUNBURY PA 365 59 M 18 50-59 3:04:09.19 13:38/M
166 RACHAEL FRAVEL JERSEY SHORE PA 289 23 F 12 20-29 3:04:24.42 13:40/M
167 JAMIE EAKIN JERSEY SHORE PA 160 38 F 15 30-39 3:04:33.96 13:40/M
168 ANGELA BIERLY WATERVILLE PA 120 38 F 16 30-39 3:04:54.68 13:42/M
169 JULIE BURLISON GALETON PA 133 54 F 10 50-59 3:05:23.72 13:44/M
170 CHRIS DONMOYER SUNBURY PA 158 65 M 3 60-99 3:05:35.02 13:45/M
171 KADEN LITZINGER STATE COLLEGE PA 402 16 F 3 1-19 3:06:34.58 13:49/M
172 SCOTT LIPPY HANOVER PA 401 65 M 4 60-99 3:07:16.40 13:52/M
173 DANA MITRA STATE COLLEGE PA 422 45 F 13 40-49 3:08:07.96 13:56/M
174 MARY GRACEY-DALTON REW PA 299 43 F 14 40-49 3:08:08.16 13:56/M
175 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 444 45 F 15 40-49 3:08:33.28 13:58/M
176 JANE KONE HOWARD PA 383 64 F 2 60-99 3:09:23.27 14:02/M
177 SARA BETH BATTAGLIA PORT MATILDA PA 114 49 F 16 40-49 3:11:52.28 14:13/M
178 JEREMIAH NORTHRIDGE STATE COLLEGE PA 432 40 M 47 40-49 3:14:32.29 14:25/M
179 ERIC FAILING HARRISBURG PA 282 45 M 48 40-49 3:14:40.78 14:25/M
180 SARAH COPLEY HARRISBURG PA 147 33 F 17 30-39 3:14:41.28 14:25/M
181 SCOTT BARTHOLOMEW LOCK HAVEN PA 113 38 M 35 30-39 3:14:53.47 14:26/M
182 MARY ELLEN SHOW BELLEFONTE PA 470 45 F 17 40-49 3:15:18.78 14:28/M
183 LISA WAITE BELLEFONTE PA 848 39 F 18 30-39 3:15:19.66 14:28/M
184 ERIN KENNEDY LOCK HAVEN PA 375 41 F 18 40-49 3:15:28.20 14:29/M
185 REBECCA RUSCZYK SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 460 31 F 19 30-39 3:15:28.54 14:29/M
186 DONALD COLE LOCK HAVEN PA 142 47 M 49 40-49 3:16:46.18 14:35/M
187 MERLE HOOVER LEWISBURG PA 368 31 M 36 30-39 3:17:37.16 14:38/M
188 MICHAEL HAFFLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 354 50 M 19 50-59 3:18:03.54 14:40/M
189 ELIJAH WARNICK MIFFLINBURG PA 850 22 M 9 20-29 3:19:31.50 14:47/M
190 HEATHER GARBRICK WILLIAMSPORT PA 292 45 F 19 40-49 3:20:23.79 14:51/M
191 LIANNE ASBURY JENKINS TWP PA 104 39 F 20 30-39 3:21:39.65 14:56/M
192 KRISTI HELLER LINDEN PA 363 36 F 21 30-39 3:21:53.54 14:57/M
193 ROSEMARIE FOSTER LEWISBERRY PA 287 55 F 11 50-59 3:26:36.05 15:18/M
194 VANESSA CHAMBERLAIN LANCASTER PA 137 46 F 20 40-49 3:26:50.46 15:19/M
195 CARLI MOUA COLUMBIA PA 427 36 F 22 30-39 3:26:52.49 15:19/M
196 THOMAS DYER BLOOMSBURG PA 159 34 M 37 30-39 3:27:28.56 15:22/M
197 ADELL WILLIAMS ROARING BRANCH PA 2079 39 F 23 30-39 3:30:18.24 15:35/M
198 JENN LENIG HALIFAX PA 398 41 F 21 40-49 3:30:20.06 15:35/M
199 MATT ZERBY LOCK HAVEN PA 2650 30 M 38 30-39 3:32:04.06 15:43/M
200 LESLIE CLUKEY LOCK HAVEN PA 141 52 F 12 50-59 3:32:06.51 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 LORA ENGEL JERSEY SHORE PA 278 41 F 22 40-49 3:36:32.79 16:02/M
202 STEPHANIE MORROW HARRISBURG PA 426 45 F 23 40-49 3:36:33.31 16:02/M
203 KAY KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 372 59 F 13 50-59 3:40:19.33 16:19/M
204 LEE KELCHNER MILLVILLE PA 373 54 M 20 50-59 3:40:20.32 16:19/M
205 DALLAS BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 115 35 M 39 30-39 3:40:39.22 16:21/M
206 LARYSSA SHAFFER JERSEY SHORE PA 468 27 F 13 20-29 3:47:49.08 16:53/M
207 CHRIS WIESNER ERIE PA 1068 48 M 50 40-49 3:47:49.54 16:53/M
208 DENNIS SOBERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 484 54 M 21 50-59 3:48:12.33 16:54/M
209 JENNIFER GAGNON PITTSBURGH PA 291 29 F 14 20-29 3:57:24.59 17:35/M
210 NAOMI SPOTTS NORTH BEND PA 487 29 F 15 20-29 3:57:25.00 17:35/M
211 LINDSAY STEFANSKI PITTSBURGH PA 490 30 F 24 30-39 3:57:29.59 17:35/M
212 ALLAN GILBERT ATHENS PA 295 56 M 22 50-59 3:58:38.35 17:41/M
213 RUTH WATSON ANNVILLE PA 1003 50 F 14 50-59 4:03:55.60 18:04/M
214 DALTON SMITH MIFFLINBURG PA 477 21 M 10 20-29 4:04:02.70 18:05/M
215 VICKI WIESNER ERIE PA 1069 47 F 24 40-49 4:06:40.31 18:16/M
216 JESSICA BOWER WILLIAMSPORT PA 126 44 F 25 40-49 4:16:59.37 19:02/M
217 TERA REDMOND BEECH CREEK PA 146 33 F 25 30-39 4:18:49.62 19:10/M
218 AMBER MALEK MC ELHATTAN PA 406 37 F 26 30-39 4:18:49.87 19:10/M
219 KELSEY KOUNTZ 6435 21 F 16 20-29 4:18:50.27 19:10/M
220 JITENDRA PATEL HARRISBURG PA 436 46 M 51 40-49 4:24:27.21 19:35/M
221 JOSHUA STAHL MIFFLIN PA 488 28 M 11 20-29 4:24:28.04 19:35/M
222 DEWEY DEMETRO LOCK HAVEN PA 153 50 M 23 50-59 4:26:58.93 19:47/M
223 ZOEE DEMETRO LOCK HAVEN PA 155 13 F 4 1-19 4:35:22.00 20:24/M
224 HEATHER REEDER LOCK HAVEN PA 454 29 F 17 20-29 4:35:26.14 20:24/M
225 JENNIFER DEMETRO LOCK HAVEN PA 154 25 F 18 20-29 4:35:34.60 20:25/M
226 CORY REEDER LOCK HAVEN PA 453 28 M 12 20-29 4:35:40.89 20:25/M
227 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN PA 371 75 F 3 60-99 4:47:48.13 21:19/M
228 TAMMY MCCLOSKEY HOWARD PA 410 49 F 26 40-49 5:07:58.02 22:49/M
229 BECKY PROCTOR MILL HALL PA 446 48 F 27 40-49 5:07:58.79 22:49/M