Center Banner
 

Troegs Rugged Trail Run For Conservation

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2018


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing
Rugged Trail 5K

Hopback Trail 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 CHRIS SCHEIB HUMMELSTOWN PA 1332 24 M 1:Overall 16:17.93 5:15/M
2 TIMOTHY RODEN 1100 13 M 1:13-18 17:23.50 5:36/M
3 ZANE CASSELL HALIFAX PA 1226 13 M 2:13-18 20:46.93 6:42/M
4 MACKENZIE LOGAN 1067 13 F 1:Overall 22:26.87 7:14/M
5 AMY CASSELL HALIFAX PA 1224 41 F 1:40-49 22:59.13 7:25/M
6 BROCK ROTHERMEL DORNSIFE PA 1322 11 M 1: 1-12 23:26.93 7:34/M
7 SHAWN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 1254 44 M 1:40-49 23:32.62 7:35/M
8 JOSHUA MADILIA CAMP HILL PA 1288 28 M 1:19-29 25:02.54 8:05/M
9 KIM ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 1324 45 F 2:40-49 25:24.89 8:12/M
10 AIDAN BARNES HARRISBURG PA 1209 7 M 2: 1-12 25:27.12 8:13/M
11 MEGAN SORICELLI WILLIAMSTOWN PA 1347 29 F 1:19-29 25:58.78 8:23/M
12 HEATHER MILLER BEDFORD PA 1301 40 F 3:40-49 26:21.13 8:30/M
13 KAREN MAZICH HARRISBURG PA 1296 55 F 1:50-99 26:30.19 8:33/M
14 EDWARD SENDATCH HALIFAX PA 1337 60 M 1:50-99 26:44.26 8:37/M
15 KYLE ECKERT ETTERS PA 1242 30 M 1:30-39 26:50.69 8:39/M
16 CORY SHADE MILLERSBURG PA 1339 28 M 2:19-29 26:56.64 8:41/M
17 APRIL ROTHERMEL DORNSIFE PA 1321 42 F 4:40-49 27:14.12 8:47/M
18 BRETT FETTEROLF HALIFAX PA 1247 27 M 3:19-29 27:18.57 8:48/M
19 MEGAN MANGINE WILLIAMSTOWN PA 1291 24 F 2:19-29 27:43.13 8:56/M
20 ALBERT FOSTER STATE COLLEGE PA 1250 27 M 4:19-29 27:52.89 8:59/M
21 KRISTEN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 1253 42 F 5:40-49 28:05.19 9:04/M
22 JESSICA CONNER NEWPORT PA 1230 35 F 1:30-39 28:22.69 9:09/M
23 DRU HERBER PINE GROVE PA 1260 8 M 3: 1-12 28:25.38 9:10/M
24 LOAGAN LESHKO 1286 23 F 3:19-29 28:25.69 9:10/M
25 ETHAN CARTER HARRISBURG PA 1223 9 M 4: 1-12 28:31.86 9:12/M
26 C CARTER HARRISBURG PA 1222 39 M 2:30-39 28:32.44 9:12/M
27 LISA COLANGELO ASHBURN VA 1229 48 F 6:40-49 29:00.44 9:21/M
28 AMANDA CARTER HARRISBURG PA 1221 35 F 2:30-39 29:01.12 9:22/M
29 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 1248 21 F 4:19-29 29:04.15 9:23/M
30 ABIGAIL SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 1331 18 F 1:13-18 29:13.66 9:25/M
31 PAUL MILLER BEDFORD PA 1303 43 M 2:40-49 29:13.87 9:25/M
32 ALAN WOLFGANG HARRISBURG PA 1366 46 M 3:40-49 29:31.76 9:31/M
33 JENNA GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 1252 13 F 2:13-18 29:53.90 9:38/M
34 BRITTANY VAN HORN BLOOMSBURG PA 1353 29 F 5:19-29 29:57.97 9:40/M
35 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1268 42 F 7:40-49 30:21.53 9:47/M
36 DIANE BORTNER YORK PA 1215 62 F 2:50-99 30:24.69 9:48/M
37 MELISSA GOCKLEY REINHOLDS PA 1255 50 F 3:50-99 30:26.61 9:49/M
38 EMERSON BRINDLE DAUPHIN PA 1218 1 F 1: 1-12 30:33.45 9:51/M
39 STEVE BRINDLE DAUPHIN PA 1219 32 M 3:30-39 30:33.45 9:51/M
40 DARYL VALLEY 1352 42 M 4:40-49 30:34.31 9:52/M
41 REBECCA MARGERUM ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1292 51 F 4:50-99 30:39.77 9:53/M
42 LINDSAY SHREVE WILLIAMSTOWN PA 1342 34 F 3:30-39 30:44.19 9:55/M
43 CARISSA KOLVA 1275 34 F 4:30-39 30:53.37 9:58/M
44 ANGIE RUBINIC HARRISBURG PA 1327 40 F 8:40-49 30:57.26 9:59/M
45 JASON RUBINIC HARRISBURG PA 1328 42 M 5:40-49 30:57.84 9:59/M
46 DAN WYNN MILTON PA 1367 33 M 4:30-39 31:02.44 10:01/M
47 MIKE PHILIPPE STATE COLLEGE PA 1087 48 M 6:40-49 31:06.16 10:02/M
48 TYLER MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 1305 9 M 5: 1-12 31:18.74 10:06/M
49 JOLYN WOLF AKRON PA 1365 29 F 6:19-29 31:29.10 10:09/M
50 HENRY LASKOWSKI ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1281 12 M 6: 1-12 31:31.69 10:10/M
51 RENEE BORTNER YORK PA 1216 30 F 5:30-39 31:33.78 10:11/M
52 TIMOTHY LEARY HERSHEY PA 1283 52 M 2:50-99 31:40.66 10:13/M
53 MICHELE STUM STEELTON PA 1350 34 F 6:30-39 31:46.94 10:15/M
54 ERICA ECKERT ETTERS PA 1241 33 F 7:30-39 31:51.42 10:16/M
55 ASHELEIGH FORSBURG ENOLA PA 1249 34 F 8:30-39 31:53.66 10:17/M
56 ADDISON BARNES HARRISBURG PA 1208 10 F 2: 1-12 31:55.68 10:18/M
57 KATHRYN CLARK PORT ROYAL PA 1227 33 F 9:30-39 31:57.51 10:18/M
58 MEGHAN CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 1228 31 F 10:30-39 31:57.69 10:18/M
59 ANDREW BARNES HARRISBURG PA 1211 38 M 5:30-39 32:00.95 10:19/M
60 SHANNON STINE MILLERSBURG PA 1348 36 F 11:30-39 32:39.69 10:32/M
61 LISA GOOD EPHRATA PA 1256 41 F 9:40-49 32:40.44 10:32/M
62 AYLA CASSELL HALIFAX PA 1225 10 F 3: 1-12 32:41.70 10:33/M
63 JESSICA PFEIFFER HARRISBURG PA 1315 35 F 12:30-39 33:03.67 10:40/M
64 TAYLOR ROTHERMEL DORNSIFE PA 1326 14 F 3:13-18 33:06.91 10:41/M
65 NATALIE LASCEK LANCASTER PA 1279 42 F 10:40-49 33:20.27 10:45/M
66 NICK STUMPF COLUMBIA PA 1351 34 M 6:30-39 33:21.47 10:45/M
67 ALANA PEIFFER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1312 11 F 4: 1-12 33:47.10 10:54/M
68 JANELLE MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 1304 38 F 13:30-39 33:51.94 10:55/M
69 KELLY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 1333 49 F 11:40-49 34:02.34 10:59/M
70 TIMOTHY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 1334 53 M 3:50-99 34:03.15 10:59/M
71 CAROLINA HERBER PINE GROVE PA 1259 6 F 5: 1-12 34:32.70 11:08/M
72 REBECCA MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1308 28 F 7:19-29 34:38.72 11:10/M
73 LEIGH HERBER PINE GROVE PA 1261 41 F 12:40-49 34:42.11 11:12/M
74 CARRIE BALUCH MILLERSBURG PA 1206 35 F 14:30-39 34:46.44 11:13/M
75 MITCH ROMIG MOUNT JOY PA 1320 34 M 7:30-39 34:52.68 11:15/M
76 SANDRA EDWARDS DALMATIA PA 1243 26 F 8:19-29 35:10.96 11:21/M
77 DANA PRECHTL ROCKY POINT NY 1316 54 F 5:50-99 35:15.83 11:22/M
78 JILL JOHNSON LANDISVILLE PA 1057 43 F 13:40-49 35:36.91 11:29/M
79 DRUE BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 1202 7 F 6: 1-12 35:54.43 11:35/M
80 SARAH ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 1325 12 F 7: 1-12 35:56.61 11:35/M
81 EMILY WALLACE MILLERSBURG PA 1356 32 F 15:30-39 36:08.99 11:39/M
82 TERRI DEITRICH LEWISBERRY PA 1232 41 F 14:40-49 36:17.32 11:42/M
83 CARRIE BARLUP NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1207 34 F 16:30-39 36:19.95 11:43/M
84 JESSICA GREEN MILLERSBURG PA 1257 32 F 17:30-39 36:45.70 11:51/M
85 JOHN WHITNEY HARRISBURG PA 1363 70 M 4:50-99 36:55.48 11:55/M
86 DIANN PAULACHOK CRESCO PA 1311 64 F 6:50-99 37:06.40 11:58/M
87 KAREN MCCABE LEBANON PA 1075 40 F 15:40-49 37:11.10 12:00/M
88 CHRISTINE SHULTZ ALLENTOWN PA 1343 31 F 18:30-39 37:15.58 12:01/M
89 AMANDA BARNES HARRISBURG PA 1210 39 F 19:30-39 37:24.11 12:04/M
90 CHRIS RAMSEY HALIFAX PA 1317 44 M 7:40-49 38:01.20 12:16/M
91 KELLEY RUSENKO MECHANICSBURG PA 1329 55 F 7:50-99 38:06.12 12:17/M
92 ELIZABETH BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 1203 44 F 16:40-49 38:47.15 12:31/M
93 GRETCHEN RAMSEY HALIFAX PA 1318 44 F 17:40-49 38:54.64 12:33/M
94 ELIZABETH HORNING EPHRATA PA 1265 33 F 20:30-39 39:06.13 12:37/M
95 TINA DORSEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1238 48 F 18:40-49 39:15.34 12:40/M
96 EMILY KOCHER LYKENS PA 1274 27 F 9:19-29 39:33.79 12:45/M
97 DAVID WEIDMAN HARRISBURG PA 1359 52 M 5:50-99 39:33.96 12:45/M
98 MICHAEL KELCHNER LANCASTER PA 1271 43 M 8:40-49 39:38.89 12:47/M
99 TERRY MUMMA COAL TOWNSHIP PA 1307 42 M 9:40-49 39:39.45 12:47/M
100 DARRYL HOFFER ANNVILLE PA 1263 52 M 6:50-99 39:49.23 12:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 SUSAN HOFFER ANNVILLE PA 1264 44 F 19:40-49 39:50.20 12:51/M
102 TONI SHOWALTER LEBANON PA 1341 53 F 8:50-99 40:00.59 12:54/M
103 LAURA WHETSTONE LANCASTER PA 1362 36 F 21:30-39 40:12.95 12:58/M
104 RICHELLE DEMERS MILLERSBURG PA 1233 28 F 10:19-29 40:23.15 13:02/M
105 KALIE ANAGNOS WYOMISSING PA 1369 25 F 11:19-29 40:23.20 13:02/M
106 TANNER HUFFMAN NEWTOWN PA 1267 34 M 8:30-39 40:32.49 13:05/M
107 SCOTT MCBRURNEY 1297 49 M 10:40-49 40:57.66 13:13/M
108 ALLEN WEIKLE STEELTON PA 1360 28 M 5:19-29 41:18.70 13:19/M
109 BARBARA WEIKLE HARRISBURG PA 1361 61 F 9:50-99 41:18.77 13:19/M
110 PATRICK MCCARTHY MAYTOWN PA 1298 35 M 9:30-39 41:20.70 13:20/M
111 MICHAELA CRISWELL ALLENTOWN PA 1231 26 F 12:19-29 41:22.19 13:21/M
112 AMY SNYDER MOUNT JOY PA 1346 33 F 22:30-39 41:38.66 13:26/M
113 ANTHONY DEMSKO LEBANON PA 1234 35 M 10:30-39 41:52.48 13:30/M
114 CYNNAE DUENAS-BROWN LEBANON PA 1240 11 F 8: 1-12 41:53.89 13:31/M
115 ELAINE DEMSKO LEBANON PA 1235 42 F 20:40-49 41:53.96 13:31/M
116 NATALIE FALATEK HALIFAX PA 1245 38 F 23:30-39 41:59.76 13:33/M
117 CAMDEN FALATEK HALIFAX PA 1244 9 M 7: 1-12 42:04.63 13:34/M
118 ROBERT LESHKO 1287 45 M 11:40-49 42:09.11 13:36/M
119 HALEN LESHKO 1284 10 M 8: 1-12 42:10.70 13:36/M
120 PAULA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 1345 32 F 24:30-39 42:24.94 13:41/M
121 GREG ROMIG ELIZABETHTOWN PA 1319 64 M 7:50-99 42:32.86 13:43/M
122 BRYON MILLER WILLIAMSTOWN PA 1300 62 M 8:50-99 42:34.89 13:44/M
123 MELISSA KRAMER EPHRATA PA 1277 35 F 25:30-39 42:47.88 13:48/M
124 LIZ MUELLER 1306 0 F 1: 0- 0 43:17.75 13:58/M
125 ALEX LASKOWSKI ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1280 10 F 9: 1-12 43:23.21 14:00/M
126 MONICA KLINE HARRISBURG PA 1273 59 F 10:50-99 44:31.44 14:22/M
127 MARCY MILLER PALMYRA PA 1302 62 F 11:50-99 44:31.44 14:22/M
128 DIANA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 1344 7 F 10: 1-12 44:44.65 14:26/M
129 FRANK SGRIGNUOLI CAMP HILL PA 1338 43 M 12:40-49 44:52.71 14:28/M
130 JESSICA SCHNECK CAMP HILL PA 1335 38 F 26:30-39 44:58.48 14:30/M
131 DARYL STRAW DILLSBURG PA 1349 58 M 9:50-99 45:07.19 14:33/M
132 KELLEY MASARIK TOWER CITY PA 1293 48 F 21:40-49 45:25.66 14:39/M
133 RON MASARIK TOWER CITY PA 1294 52 M 10:50-99 45:35.76 14:42/M
134 BOB DOREN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1237 52 M 11:50-99 45:37.79 14:43/M
135 PATRICIA SCHAEFFER HARRISBURG PA 1330 71 F 12:50-99 46:00.16 14:50/M
136 NATHAN BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 1204 10 M 9: 1-12 47:43.50 15:24/M
137 JASE WACK MILLERSBURG PA 1355 12 M 10: 1-12 48:18.44 15:35/M
138 KATE ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 1323 10 F 11: 1-12 48:34.75 15:40/M
139 SHARLA PENNINGTON COLUMBIA PA 1314 45 F 22:40-49 48:53.56 15:46/M
140 HOLLY LAKE MOUNTVILLE PA 1278 44 F 23:40-49 48:55.46 15:47/M
141 SUZANNE MATTER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1295 55 F 13:50-99 49:58.72 16:07/M
142 CHRISTINE SCHUMBER HALIFAX PA 1336 51 F 14:50-99 50:00.95 16:08/M
143 MEGHAN SHADLE HERNDON PA 1340 32 F 27:30-39 50:20.84 16:14/M
144 JENNIFER HETRICK LEBANON PA 1262 47 F 24:40-49 50:32.63 16:18/M
145 BETHANY MAISONNEUVE LANCASTER PA 1289 35 F 28:30-39 50:53.33 16:25/M
146 EMMANUEL MAISONNEUVE LANCASTER PA 1290 33 M 11:30-39 50:55.96 16:25/M
147 BETSY BAKER LYKENS PA 1205 59 F 15:50-99 51:26.82 16:35/M
148 KARLI BOLLINGER LANCASTER PA 1214 22 F 13:19-29 51:30.47 16:37/M
149 SHERI LEARY LANCASTER PA 1282 52 F 16:50-99 51:39.18 16:40/M
150 LAURA KORN MIDDLETOWN PA 1370 54 F 17:50-99 52:14.91 16:51/M
151 TATUM HEISER 1258 28 F 14:19-29 52:25.44 16:55/M
152 JARED FRY MILLERSBURG PA 1251 32 M 12:30-39 52:25.64 16:55/M
153 JAMES DITTY HALIFAX PA 1236 26 M 6:19-29 53:56.72 17:24/M
154 MEGAN KEMP HALIFAX PA 1272 29 F 15:19-29 53:57.45 17:24/M
155 DENISE WILLIARD HEGINS PA 1364 26 F 16:19-29 59:38.22 19:14/M
156 APRIL ADLEY ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1201 37 F 29:30-39 59:38.64 19:14/M
157 HOLLY BLYLER SPRING GROVE PA 1213 43 F 25:40-49 1:17:24.74 24:58/M
158 NICHOLE JONES SPRING GROVE PA 1269 41 F 26:40-49 1:17:29.92 25:00/M
159 GLENDA BLYLER LYKENS PA 1212 66 F 18:50-99 1:17:31.74 25:00/M
Top  

Rugged Trail 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 RYAN KENNEDY MOUNT JOY PA 1059 25 M 1:Overall 24:03.45 7:45/M
2 CLAYTON BOUCHARD LYKENS PA 1010 45 M 1:40-49 25:43.68 8:18/M
3 JAMES KING MILLERSBURG PA 1063 27 M 1:19-29 25:58.29 8:23/M
4 DAVID FORTE LANCASTER PA 1043 23 M 2:19-29 27:28.83 8:52/M
5 DOUGLAS BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 1005 45 M 2:40-49 27:53.30 9:00/M
6 ERIC VAN HORN II BLOOMSBURG PA 1128 28 M 3:19-29 28:09.70 9:05/M
7 DOUG CHARLES ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1021 43 M 3:40-49 28:40.45 9:15/M
8 BRIAN OGLE 1084 45 M 4:40-49 28:47.96 9:17/M
9 CHAD KAUFFMAN PUNXSUTAWNEY PA 1058 30 M 1:30-39 29:33.45 9:32/M
10 BRIAN PALMER PALMYRA PA 1085 56 M 1:50-99 29:35.29 9:33/M
11 LAURA BRENNER LANCASTER PA 1011 27 F 1:Overall 29:41.40 9:35/M
12 DAVID RIVIELLO DANVILLE PA 1097 28 M 4:19-29 29:59.21 9:40/M
13 ANTHONY STEVER HALIFAX PA 1122 36 M 2:30-39 30:01.20 9:41/M
14 BRENT HILL HARRISBURG PA 1053 33 M 3:30-39 31:04.70 10:01/M
15 JAKE MARGETANSKI LYKENS PA 1073 17 M 1:13-18 31:17.19 10:05/M
16 AARON BALUCH MILLERSBURG PA 1008 39 M 4:30-39 31:36.21 10:12/M
17 MATTHEW SILVIS HERSHEY PA 1111 42 M 5:40-49 32:01.95 10:20/M
18 ZANE HACKETT BROOKVILLE PA 1047 25 M 5:19-29 32:07.92 10:22/M
19 ERIN FARMER MANHEIM PA 1037 38 F 1:30-39 32:50.81 10:35/M
20 JAMES YOUNG MILLERSBURG PA 1137 26 M 6:19-29 32:51.62 10:36/M
21 MUDIT GUPTA BLOOMSBURG PA 1046 31 M 5:30-39 33:09.88 10:42/M
22 ANDREW CLARK HARRISBURG PA 1022 29 M 7:19-29 33:18.83 10:45/M
23 MEGAN CLARK ASHLAND VA 1023 32 F 2:30-39 33:19.65 10:45/M
24 CHRISTINE BRINDLE DAUPHIN PA 1013 34 F 3:30-39 33:48.66 10:54/M
25 CHAD FIRMENT MOUNT PLEASANT MILLS PA 1041 30 M 6:30-39 33:52.11 10:55/M
26 TERRY KERWIN GLENMOORE PA 1061 35 M 7:30-39 34:16.47 11:03/M
27 MICHAEL BRESSLER MECHANICSBURG PA 1012 29 M 8:19-29 34:30.46 11:08/M
28 SCOTT SEIBEL PALMYRA PA 1108 22 M 9:19-29 34:54.87 11:15/M
29 BRETT PAYNE DANVILLE PA 1086 28 M 10:19-29 35:04.18 11:19/M
30 JONATHAN CLOUGH HATBORO PA 1024 31 M 8:30-39 35:11.96 11:21/M
31 LOU BUSHMAN HERSHEY PA 1016 39 M 9:30-39 35:19.73 11:24/M
32 ALLEN HIPPLE NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 1055 69 M 2:50-99 35:37.91 11:29/M
33 HEATHER ROCHA DANVILLE PA 1099 30 F 4:30-39 35:41.46 11:31/M
34 JACK BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 1006 16 M 2:13-18 35:44.38 11:32/M
35 JASON WACK MILLERSBURG PA 1130 42 M 6:40-49 35:46.46 11:32/M
36 KENNETH WALKER MC CONNELLSBURG PA 1133 32 M 10:30-39 35:48.41 11:33/M
37 TODD COOPER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1027 23 M 11:19-29 35:49.21 11:33/M
38 BRIAN BUSTOS MECHANICSBURG PA 1017 32 M 11:30-39 35:50.46 11:34/M
39 CARL MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1069 32 M 12:30-39 36:25.40 11:45/M
40 KATIE DOSTER MANHEIM PA 1032 29 F 1:19-29 36:40.21 11:50/M
41 AMANDA KING ELIZABETHVILLE PA 1062 36 F 5:30-39 36:55.67 11:55/M
42 JANINE SCHAFFNER LYKENS PA 1103 35 F 6:30-39 36:55.88 11:55/M
43 DAVID SEIBEL PALMYRA PA 1107 56 M 3:50-99 37:01.36 11:56/M
44 FRANNIE WOREK BALTIMORE MD 1135 34 F 7:30-39 37:07.66 11:58/M
45 DUSTIN HARTZEL MIFFLINVILLE PA 1049 28 M 12:19-29 37:34.24 12:07/M
46 NATASHA NOLT MYERSTOWN PA 1083 50 F 1:50-99 37:41.32 12:09/M
47 MATT SEMBACH NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1109 33 M 13:30-39 37:55.13 12:14/M
48 BRENNA BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 1004 13 F 1:13-18 38:04.82 12:17/M
49 JOHN SCHOOLEY HALIFAX PA 1105 50 M 4:50-99 38:05.46 12:17/M
50 JAMISON WACK MILLERSBURG PA 1129 10 M 1: 1-12 38:17.46 12:21/M
51 EMILY SINGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1112 22 F 2:19-29 38:21.94 12:22/M
52 TRACY COOPER HUMMELSTOWN PA 1028 56 F 2:50-99 38:53.71 12:33/M
53 JOE ERNO HUMMELSTOWN PA 1036 34 M 14:30-39 38:53.82 12:33/M
54 KRISTY RANKIN LANCASTER PA 1092 34 F 8:30-39 39:08.72 12:37/M
55 TERRENCE KERWIN MILLERSBURG PA 1060 63 M 5:50-99 39:11.87 12:38/M
56 PERRY LIGON 1139 57 M 6:50-99 39:31.46 12:45/M
57 SHAWN FERGUSON OLNEY MD 1039 31 M 15:30-39 39:33.40 12:45/M
58 DEREK DEIBLER HALIFAX PA 1031 25 M 13:19-29 39:36.96 12:46/M
59 LINDSAY BAILEY LEWISBURG PA 1007 29 F 3:19-29 39:39.88 12:47/M
60 LORI DANIELS MILLERSBURG PA 1030 44 F 1:40-49 40:07.86 12:56/M
61 DEBBIE YAHNKE CAMP HILL PA 1136 45 F 2:40-49 40:32.71 13:05/M
62 VITTORIO MANGINE MECHANICSBURG PA 1072 32 M 16:30-39 40:45.96 13:09/M
63 BRIAN PRICE ENOLA PA 1089 38 M 17:30-39 40:47.68 13:09/M
64 ALEX DUFFY LANCASTERLANCASTER PA 1033 29 M 14:19-29 40:47.96 13:09/M
65 EVAN REESE LEWISBURG PA 1093 30 M 18:30-39 40:59.63 13:13/M
66 SCOTT CLOUGH LYKENS PA 1026 28 M 15:19-29 41:10.96 13:17/M
67 HEIDI MITCHELL DILLSBURG PA 1081 36 F 9:30-39 41:20.76 13:20/M
68 DANIELLE BACHER HERNDON PA 1003 34 F 10:30-39 41:34.59 13:25/M
69 MARJORIE LEBO NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1066 57 F 3:50-99 42:00.37 13:33/M
70 PAUL AMALFITANO HARRISBURG PA 1001 59 M 7:50-99 42:10.75 13:36/M
71 ED SPREHA HARRISBURG PA 1120 47 M 7:40-49 42:14.39 13:37/M
72 JANELLE LAWSON LEWISBURG PA 1065 29 F 4:19-29 42:18.21 13:39/M
73 ANGIE KORN 1276 0 F 1: 0- 0 42:37.47 13:45/M
74 LISA SMELTZ HERNDON PA 1113 57 F 4:50-99 42:41.40 13:46/M
75 MIKK REGESTER WILLOW STREET PA 1094 39 F 11:30-39 42:45.87 13:47/M
76 STANLEY HOOVER CAMP HILL PA 1056 31 M 19:30-39 42:49.22 13:49/M
77 AMBER NESTLER 1140 33 F 12:30-39 42:52.72 13:50/M
78 LISA MIELE MOUNT JOY PA 1078 24 F 5:19-29 43:17.16 13:58/M
79 EMILY RICKARD BROOKVILLE PA 1096 22 F 6:19-29 43:22.22 13:59/M
80 WILLIS MCCORMICK MECHANICSBURG PA 1077 59 M 8:50-99 43:32.72 14:03/M
81 TRISHA SANDERS MIDDLETOWN PA 1102 49 F 3:40-49 43:32.72 14:03/M
82 SHAWN REPPERT LANCASTER PA 1095 41 M 8:40-49 43:40.51 14:05/M
83 BRYANNA HARNER 1048 25 F 7:19-29 43:55.96 14:10/M
84 JIM BUGGY COCHRANVILLE PA 1015 55 M 9:50-99 44:31.92 14:22/M
85 BRAD RHINE 1138 57 M 10:50-99 44:55.47 14:29/M
86 PETE MCCAULEY HALIFAX PA 1076 33 M 20:30-39 45:07.88 14:33/M
87 LYDIA GANOUNG DILLSBURG PA 1044 34 F 13:30-39 45:19.22 14:37/M
88 DANIEL ROCHA DANVILLE PA 1098 30 M 21:30-39 45:21.45 14:38/M
89 LISA PROUGH MILLERSBURG PA 1090 31 F 14:30-39 45:27.36 14:40/M
90 COURTNEY DUFFY LANCASTERLANCASTER PA 1034 28 F 8:19-29 46:02.71 14:51/M
91 JOSEPH GUALTIER HALIFAX PA 1045 37 M 22:30-39 46:07.72 14:53/M
92 NANCY KURTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 1064 73 F 5:50-99 46:20.15 14:57/M
93 MAGEN MILLER SHERMANS DALE PA 1079 26 F 9:19-29 46:26.22 14:59/M
94 MADISON MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 1070 26 F 10:19-29 46:45.53 15:05/M
95 KYLEE CLOUGH LYKENS PA 1025 28 F 11:19-29 47:56.81 15:28/M
96 LAURA ROGERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1101 46 F 4:40-49 49:19.97 15:55/M
97 JUSTIN MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 1082 36 M 23:30-39 49:38.65 16:01/M
98 ERIC HESS MECHANICSBURG PA 1051 51 M 11:50-99 50:39.99 16:20/M
99 JOHN HEYCOCK YORK HAVEN PA 1052 65 M 12:50-99 50:57.45 16:26/M
100 MADISON HILL HARRISBURG PA 1054 14 F 2:13-18 51:16.94 16:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 ELISE MANGINE MECHANICSBURG PA 1071 30 F 15:30-39 51:46.37 16:42/M
102 HARRIS TOSER HARRISBURG PA 1124 52 M 13:50-99 52:01.18 16:47/M
103 LINDSAY BEYLER LEBANON PA 1009 37 F 16:30-39 53:07.98 17:08/M
104 KAREN EISENHAUER JONESTOWN PA 1035 38 F 17:30-39 53:29.70 17:15/M
105 DANIEL WALKER CAMP HILL PA 1131 33 M 24:30-39 54:45.21 17:40/M
106 KELLY WALKER CAMP HILL PA 1132 30 F 18:30-39 54:47.43 17:40/M
107 MELODY FERNAAYS 1040 28 F 12:19-29 59:26.33 19:10/M
108 MADDIE FARRUGGIA 1038 28 F 13:19-29 59:26.73 19:10/M
109 NATASHA MASSIAS DOYLESTOWN PA 1074 28 F 14:19-29 1:09:44.74 22:30/M
110 CATHRYN POLONCHAK HARPERS FERRY WV 1088 70 F 6:50-99 1:12:23.98 23:21/M
111 JEFF MCCONNELL LEBANON PA 1299 64 M 14:50-99 1:17:32.28 25:01/M