Center Banner
 

CommUNITY & Cops 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

October 19, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

CommUNITY & Cops 5K

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TOBIN HAKE YORK PA 342 11 7 24:00.96 7:45/M
2 PARTRICK DUSTY 429 15 17 25:06.94 8:06/M
3 MAXWELL KRUTH YORK PA 363 12 18 25:07.95 8:06/M
4 BLAKE KRUPINSKI YORK PA 359 13 20 26:05.99 8:25/M
5 LUKE ANDERSON 453 15 21 26:08.43 8:26/M
6 MAIQUL ARREBATO OLMEDA YORK PA 302 14 25 26:42.24 8:37/M
7 ALEX MYERS STEWARTSTOWN PA 377 19 27 26:47.23 8:38/M
8 JACOB SCHUBERT STEWARTSTOWN PA 400 18 28 26:57.00 8:42/M
9 MICHAEL ROE YORK PA 393 10 30 26:59.41 8:42/M
10 TAEGEN JONES YORK PA 354 15 46 30:04.40 9:42/M
11 JOSHUA LONG HANOVER PA 371 14 47 30:04.75 9:42/M
12 BRANDON TORRES YORK PA 414 18 48 30:29.20 9:50/M
13 CASEEM CROSS YORK PA 317 14 57 32:49.94 10:35/M
14 VAUGHN ANDREWS YORK PA 301 14 58 33:14.15 10:43/M
15 CHRISTOPHER DUGGAN 450 10 60 33:25.19 10:47/M
16 SETH WITMER YORK PA 425 13 65 34:28.13 11:07/M
17 BRETT NEWMAN YORK PA 380 14 68 34:35.98 11:09/M
18 BEN KRUPINSKI YORK PA 358 11 69 34:37.52 11:10/M
19 DANTE GIUFFRIDA YORK PA 335 10 80 42:23.54 13:40/M
20 JUDAH HECKERT YORK PA 343 6 85 44:26.43 14:20/M
21 JEREMY FLOWERS 446 16 91 46:51.80 15:07/M
22 CHARLES BARTON YORK PA 305 9 93 48:24.88 15:37/M
23 ANGEL ORTIZ YORK PA 383 17 103 59:06.45 19:04/M
 

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BARBARA SALINAS YORK PA 398 17 50 30:42.44 9:54/M
2 JUDY TUCKER 451 14 53 31:39.10 10:13/M
3 MEAGHON DUGGALL 447 14 59 33:23.26 10:46/M
4 AMELIA ANDERSON 452 13 70 34:47.89 11:13/M
5 MARY DUGGAN 448 13 71 34:48.27 11:14/M
6 ELIANA VIELLE YORK PA 420 11 88 45:54.80 14:48/M
7 NESSA HAKE YORK PA 341 15 92 48:05.56 15:31/M
8 BROOKE TRACEY YORK PA 415 12 95 49:26.55 15:57/M
9 SARAH VIELLE YORK PA 422 16 97 53:30.83 17:15/M
10 GABRIELLA KING 457 17 100 55:05.33 17:46/M
11 SHAWLKA HOLCOMB 455 18 109 1:03:17.71 20:25/M
12 EMELY MEZA MOYA YORK PA 376 17 110 1:03:18.51 20:25/M
13 SHERRICE HOLCOMB 456 16 111 1:03:36.61 20:31/M
14 LILLIAN GEBHARDT RED LION PA 334 7 113 1:05:11.62 21:02/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 OLIVIER DE LA ROSA YORK PA 322 24 11 24:29.80 7:54/M
2 ZACHERY BEAR RED LION PA 307 29 24 26:32.59 8:34/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MADELYN KRUTH YORK PA 362 20 9 24:15.37 7:49/M
2 SARAH VAN VLEET YORK PA 419 26 26 26:44.57 8:37/M
3 DANIELLE FLEMMENS SPRING GROVE PA 331 23 43 29:32.42 9:32/M
4 JULIE CROSS YORK PA 318 24 76 38:44.78 12:30/M
5 AMARA HUGHES YORK PA 350 26 82 42:38.44 13:45/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN HEISEY YORK PA 345 38 1 21:40.68 6:59/M
2 JOSHUA CRIMMEL YORK PA 316 39 2 22:25.95 7:14/M
3 BRIAN DALKIEWICZ YORK PA 321 38 12 24:34.58 7:55/M
4 REED GUNDERSON YORK PA 340 32 13 24:37.23 7:56/M
5 JOHN TOONE HARRISBURG PA 413 30 45 29:56.97 9:39/M
6 DYLAN BAUER YORK PA 306 33 66 34:30.44 11:08/M
7 QUINN JOHNSON 462 31 72 35:30.70 11:27/M
8 BRANDON GRUNDEN YORK PA 338 37 102 59:04.60 19:03/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COURTNEY KLINE 443 30 3 22:47.51 7:21/M
2 NATALEE COLON YORK PA 314 32 14 24:42.48 7:58/M
3 POLINA STAUFFER YORK PA 406 34 34 27:48.93 8:58/M
4 SHANNON CONWAY YORK PA 315 30 39 28:46.96 9:17/M
5 NATASHA ROMERO HARRISBURGG PA 395 32 44 29:33.63 9:32/M
6 NICOLE HOY HARRISBURG PA 348 33 54 31:44.76 10:14/M
7 SARAH HECKERT YORK PA 344 32 86 44:26.80 14:20/M
8 STEPHANIE CROSS YORK PA 320 30 87 45:53.64 14:48/M
9 JADE GRUNDEN YORK PA 339 36 101 59:03.84 19:03/M
10 MICHELLE BEYER YORK PA 308 39 104 59:08.79 19:05/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EVANS VIELLE YORK PA 421 48 4 23:04.15 7:26/M
2 JOHN BROWN YORK PA 311 41 6 23:14.70 7:30/M
3 RICHARD THOMPSON YORK PA 412 41 10 24:26.73 7:53/M
4 AARON ANDERSON 454 43 15 25:04.30 8:05/M
5 PAUL KRUTH YORK PA 364 49 16 25:05.72 8:05/M
6 JOHN LAWTON YORK PA 365 43 19 25:44.71 8:18/M
7 PEROY POWELL 444 45 23 26:27.91 8:32/M
8 BENJAMIN MCWILLIAMS DALLASTOWN PA 373 40 29 26:58.59 8:42/M
9 WILLIAM POLIZZOTTO YORK PA 389 45 37 28:07.97 9:04/M
10 JOE SPINGLER LEBANON PA 405 45 38 28:14.99 9:06/M
11 MICHAEL MULDREW 463 44 42 29:30.19 9:31/M
12 STEVEN JENSEN 461 48 49 30:36.71 9:52/M
13 BRIAN LONG HANOVER PA 367 45 61 34:04.18 10:59/M
14 JOHN DUGGAN 449 42 62 34:04.47 10:59/M
15 JOHN HOLDEN 445 46 63 34:10.52 11:01/M
16 RANDAL NISLY RED LION PA 382 45 83 43:54.55 14:10/M
17 JEAN BONNEAU 459 47 94 48:54.00 15:46/M
18 ANDREW GEBHARDT RED LION PA 333 47 112 1:05:11.36 21:02/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEATHER ROE YORK PA 392 40 5 23:08.20 7:28/M
2 JAIME STRANGE YORK PA 409 43 22 26:21.83 8:30/M
3 STEPHANIE PHILLIPS YORK PA 386 40 33 27:47.71 8:58/M
4 ALISHA GRAYBILL YORK PA 336 44 36 28:05.14 9:04/M
5 KRISTIE BAILEY YORK PA 303 41 52 31:08.80 10:03/M
6 SARAH POLIZZOTTO DOVER PA 388 43 55 32:36.14 10:31/M
7 JENNIFER PARKER MARIETTA PA 384 41 56 32:48.73 10:35/M
8 EMILY SPINGLER LEBANON PA 404 42 64 34:10.78 11:01/M
9 LISA NISLY RED LION PA 381 45 84 43:54.77 14:10/M
10 MICHELE RUPPERT DALLASTOWN PA 397 40 105 59:08.81 19:05/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOE SCHRADER MILLERSVILLE PA 399 57 8 24:15.17 7:49/M
2 JEFF GREEN YORK PA 337 53 32 27:37.16 8:55/M
3 TIM JESSEE GLENVILLE PA 353 52 40 28:57.00 9:20/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SANDY CALLANAN LANCASTER PA 312 53 41 29:10.91 9:25/M
2 MARY DEPALMER 428 53 67 34:32.76 11:08/M
3 SHEILA TURYBURY YORK PA 418 51 73 37:07.33 11:58/M
4 CHRISSY SMITH SPRING GROVE PA 402 56 74 37:11.76 12:00/M
5 JANE BROOKER SPRING MILLS PA 309 55 79 41:19.28 13:20/M
6 BARBARA KRUTH YORK PA 361 50 81 42:37.79 13:45/M
7 SHARON WONDERS WINDSOR PA 427 50 89 46:40.73 15:03/M
8 CONNIE STERNER WRIGHTSVILLE PA 407 59 98 54:25.21 17:33/M
9 CONNIE STERNER WRIGHTSVILLE PA 408 59 99 54:26.58 17:34/M
10 TRACIE TALANY CHURCHVILLE MD 410 58 106 59:11.74 19:05/M
11 WENDY TRACEY YORK PA 416 50 107 59:12.14 19:06/M
12 RAMONA KINARD YORK PA 356 56 108 1:00:55.88 19:39/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WES THOMASON EAST BERLIN PA 411 66 31 27:08.49 8:45/M
2 DAVE DANNISH 442 66 35 27:56.74 9:01/M
3 KEVIN CROSS YORK PA 319 62 77 39:56.17 12:53/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VICKI KEARNS MANCHESTER PA 355 63 51 30:45.91 9:55/M
2 JANE BROWN YORK PA 310 67 75 38:02.30 12:16/M
3 SUSAN SHIREY HANOVER PA 401 66 78 41:18.87 13:19/M
4 DIANA LEWIS YORK PA 366 61 90 46:40.73 15:03/M
5 GAIL RUPPERT YORK PA 396 80 96 49:31.81 15:58/M