Center Banner
 

CommUNITY & Cops 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

CommUNITY & Cops 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN HEISEY YORK PA 345 38 M 1 30-39 21:40.68 6:59/M
2 JOSHUA CRIMMEL YORK PA 316 39 M 2 30-39 22:25.95 7:14/M
3 COURTNEY KLINE 443 30 F 1 30-39 22:47.51 7:21/M
4 EVANS VIELLE YORK PA 421 48 M 1 40-49 23:04.15 7:26/M
5 HEATHER ROE YORK PA 392 40 F 1 40-49 23:08.20 7:28/M
6 JOHN BROWN YORK PA 311 41 M 2 40-49 23:14.70 7:30/M
7 TOBIN HAKE YORK PA 342 11 M 1 0-19 24:00.96 7:45/M
8 JOE SCHRADER MILLERSVILLE PA 399 57 M 1 50-59 24:15.17 7:49/M
9 MADELYN KRUTH YORK PA 362 20 F 1 20-29 24:15.37 7:49/M
10 RICHARD THOMPSON YORK PA 412 41 M 3 40-49 24:26.73 7:53/M
11 OLIVIER DE LA ROSA YORK PA 322 24 M 1 20-29 24:29.80 7:54/M
12 BRIAN DALKIEWICZ YORK PA 321 38 M 3 30-39 24:34.58 7:55/M
13 REED GUNDERSON YORK PA 340 32 M 4 30-39 24:37.23 7:56/M
14 NATALEE COLON YORK PA 314 32 F 2 30-39 24:42.48 7:58/M
15 AARON ANDERSON 454 43 M 4 40-49 25:04.30 8:05/M
16 PAUL KRUTH YORK PA 364 49 M 5 40-49 25:05.72 8:05/M
17 PARTRICK DUSTY 429 15 M 2 0-19 25:06.94 8:06/M
18 MAXWELL KRUTH YORK PA 363 12 M 3 0-19 25:07.95 8:06/M
19 JOHN LAWTON YORK PA 365 43 M 6 40-49 25:44.71 8:18/M
20 BLAKE KRUPINSKI YORK PA 359 13 M 4 0-19 26:05.99 8:25/M
21 LUKE ANDERSON 453 15 M 5 0-19 26:08.43 8:26/M
22 JAIME STRANGE YORK PA 409 43 F 2 40-49 26:21.83 8:30/M
23 PEROY POWELL 444 45 M 7 40-49 26:27.91 8:32/M
24 ZACHERY BEAR RED LION PA 307 29 M 2 20-29 26:32.59 8:34/M
25 MAIQUL ARREBATO OLMEDA YORK PA 302 14 M 6 0-19 26:42.24 8:37/M
26 SARAH VAN VLEET YORK PA 419 26 F 2 20-29 26:44.57 8:37/M
27 ALEX MYERS STEWARTSTOWN PA 377 19 M 7 0-19 26:47.23 8:38/M
28 JACOB SCHUBERT STEWARTSTOWN PA 400 18 M 8 0-19 26:57.00 8:42/M
29 BENJAMIN MCWILLIAMS DALLASTOWN PA 373 40 M 8 40-49 26:58.59 8:42/M
30 MICHAEL ROE YORK PA 393 10 M 9 0-19 26:59.41 8:42/M
31 WES THOMASON EAST BERLIN PA 411 66 M 1 60-99 27:08.49 8:45/M
32 JEFF GREEN YORK PA 337 53 M 2 50-59 27:37.16 8:55/M
33 STEPHANIE PHILLIPS YORK PA 386 40 F 3 40-49 27:47.71 8:58/M
34 POLINA STAUFFER YORK PA 406 34 F 3 30-39 27:48.93 8:58/M
35 DAVE DANNISH 442 66 M 2 60-99 27:56.74 9:01/M
36 ALISHA GRAYBILL YORK PA 336 44 F 4 40-49 28:05.14 9:04/M
37 WILLIAM POLIZZOTTO YORK PA 389 45 M 9 40-49 28:07.97 9:04/M
38 JOE SPINGLER LEBANON PA 405 45 M 10 40-49 28:14.99 9:06/M
39 SHANNON CONWAY YORK PA 315 30 F 4 30-39 28:46.96 9:17/M
40 TIM JESSEE GLENVILLE PA 353 52 M 3 50-59 28:57.00 9:20/M
41 SANDY CALLANAN LANCASTER PA 312 53 F 1 50-59 29:10.91 9:25/M
42 MICHAEL MULDREW 463 44 M 11 40-49 29:30.19 9:31/M
43 DANIELLE FLEMMENS SPRING GROVE PA 331 23 F 3 20-29 29:32.42 9:32/M
44 NATASHA ROMERO HARRISBURGG PA 395 32 F 5 30-39 29:33.63 9:32/M
45 JOHN TOONE HARRISBURG PA 413 30 M 5 30-39 29:56.97 9:39/M
46 TAEGEN JONES YORK PA 354 15 M 10 0-19 30:04.40 9:42/M
47 JOSHUA LONG HANOVER PA 371 14 M 11 0-19 30:04.75 9:42/M
48 BRANDON TORRES YORK PA 414 18 M 12 0-19 30:29.20 9:50/M
49 STEVEN JENSEN 461 48 M 12 40-49 30:36.71 9:52/M
50 BARBARA SALINAS YORK PA 398 17 F 1 0-19 30:42.44 9:54/M
51 VICKI KEARNS MANCHESTER PA 355 63 F 1 60-99 30:45.91 9:55/M
52 KRISTIE BAILEY YORK PA 303 41 F 5 40-49 31:08.80 10:03/M
53 JUDY TUCKER 451 14 F 2 0-19 31:39.10 10:13/M
54 NICOLE HOY HARRISBURG PA 348 33 F 6 30-39 31:44.76 10:14/M
55 SARAH POLIZZOTTO DOVER PA 388 43 F 6 40-49 32:36.14 10:31/M
56 JENNIFER PARKER MARIETTA PA 384 41 F 7 40-49 32:48.73 10:35/M
57 CASEEM CROSS YORK PA 317 14 M 13 0-19 32:49.94 10:35/M
58 VAUGHN ANDREWS YORK PA 301 14 M 14 0-19 33:14.15 10:43/M
59 MEAGHON DUGGALL 447 14 F 3 0-19 33:23.26 10:46/M
60 CHRISTOPHER DUGGAN 450 10 M 15 0-19 33:25.19 10:47/M
61 BRIAN LONG HANOVER PA 367 45 M 13 40-49 34:04.18 10:59/M
62 JOHN DUGGAN 449 42 M 14 40-49 34:04.47 10:59/M
63 JOHN HOLDEN 445 46 M 15 40-49 34:10.52 11:01/M
64 EMILY SPINGLER LEBANON PA 404 42 F 8 40-49 34:10.78 11:01/M
65 SETH WITMER YORK PA 425 13 M 16 0-19 34:28.13 11:07/M
66 DYLAN BAUER YORK PA 306 33 M 6 30-39 34:30.44 11:08/M
67 MARY DEPALMER 428 53 F 2 50-59 34:32.76 11:08/M
68 BRETT NEWMAN YORK PA 380 14 M 17 0-19 34:35.98 11:09/M
69 BEN KRUPINSKI YORK PA 358 11 M 18 0-19 34:37.52 11:10/M
70 AMELIA ANDERSON 452 13 F 4 0-19 34:47.89 11:13/M
71 MARY DUGGAN 448 13 F 5 0-19 34:48.27 11:14/M
72 QUINN JOHNSON 462 31 M 7 30-39 35:30.70 11:27/M
73 SHEILA TURYBURY YORK PA 418 51 F 3 50-59 37:07.33 11:58/M
74 CHRISSY SMITH SPRING GROVE PA 402 56 F 4 50-59 37:11.76 12:00/M
75 JANE BROWN YORK PA 310 67 F 2 60-99 38:02.30 12:16/M
76 JULIE CROSS YORK PA 318 24 F 4 20-29 38:44.78 12:30/M
77 KEVIN CROSS YORK PA 319 62 M 3 60-99 39:56.17 12:53/M
78 SUSAN SHIREY HANOVER PA 401 66 F 3 60-99 41:18.87 13:19/M
79 JANE BROOKER SPRING MILLS PA 309 55 F 5 50-59 41:19.28 13:20/M
80 DANTE GIUFFRIDA YORK PA 335 10 M 19 0-19 42:23.54 13:40/M
81 BARBARA KRUTH YORK PA 361 50 F 6 50-59 42:37.79 13:45/M
82 AMARA HUGHES YORK PA 350 26 F 5 20-29 42:38.44 13:45/M
83 RANDAL NISLY RED LION PA 382 45 M 16 40-49 43:54.55 14:10/M
84 LISA NISLY RED LION PA 381 45 F 9 40-49 43:54.77 14:10/M
85 JUDAH HECKERT YORK PA 343 6 M 20 0-19 44:26.43 14:20/M
86 SARAH HECKERT YORK PA 344 32 F 7 30-39 44:26.80 14:20/M
87 STEPHANIE CROSS YORK PA 320 30 F 8 30-39 45:53.64 14:48/M
88 ELIANA VIELLE YORK PA 420 11 F 6 0-19 45:54.80 14:48/M
89 SHARON WONDERS WINDSOR PA 427 50 F 7 50-59 46:40.73 15:03/M
90 DIANA LEWIS YORK PA 366 61 F 4 60-99 46:40.73 15:03/M
91 JEREMY FLOWERS 446 16 M 21 0-19 46:51.80 15:07/M
92 NESSA HAKE YORK PA 341 15 F 7 0-19 48:05.56 15:31/M
93 CHARLES BARTON YORK PA 305 9 M 22 0-19 48:24.88 15:37/M
94 JEAN BONNEAU 459 47 M 17 40-49 48:54.00 15:46/M
95 BROOKE TRACEY YORK PA 415 12 F 8 0-19 49:26.55 15:57/M
96 GAIL RUPPERT YORK PA 396 80 F 5 60-99 49:31.81 15:58/M
97 SARAH VIELLE YORK PA 422 16 F 9 0-19 53:30.83 17:15/M
98 CONNIE STERNER WRIGHTSVILLE PA 407 59 F 8 50-59 54:25.21 17:33/M
99 CONNIE STERNER WRIGHTSVILLE PA 408 59 F 9 50-59 54:26.58 17:34/M
100 GABRIELLA KING 457 17 F 10 0-19 55:05.33 17:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JADE GRUNDEN YORK PA 339 36 F 9 30-39 59:03.84 19:03/M
102 BRANDON GRUNDEN YORK PA 338 37 M 8 30-39 59:04.60 19:03/M
103 ANGEL ORTIZ YORK PA 383 17 M 23 0-19 59:06.45 19:04/M
104 MICHELLE BEYER YORK PA 308 39 F 10 30-39 59:08.79 19:05/M
105 MICHELE RUPPERT DALLASTOWN PA 397 40 F 10 40-49 59:08.81 19:05/M
106 TRACIE TALANY CHURCHVILLE MD 410 58 F 10 50-59 59:11.74 19:05/M
107 WENDY TRACEY YORK PA 416 50 F 11 50-59 59:12.14 19:06/M
108 RAMONA KINARD YORK PA 356 56 F 12 50-59 1:00:55.88 19:39/M
109 SHAWLKA HOLCOMB 455 18 F 11 0-19 1:03:17.71 20:25/M
110 EMELY MEZA MOYA YORK PA 376 17 F 12 0-19 1:03:18.51 20:25/M
111 SHERRICE HOLCOMB 456 16 F 13 0-19 1:03:36.61 20:31/M
112 ANDREW GEBHARDT RED LION PA 333 47 M 18 40-49 1:05:11.36 21:02/M
113 LILLIAN GEBHARDT RED LION PA 334 7 F 14 0-19 1:05:11.62 21:02/M