Center Banner
 

JSHS Heart Club 5K Costume Run/Walk

Age Group Results

October 26, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

5K Run/Walk

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL FRICK 386 27 1 23:55.91 7:43/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANNA SICK LINDEN PA 233 13 3 26:05.53 8:25/M
 

Male 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GRAYSON MILLER JERSEY SHORE PA 219 4 45 1:04:26.59 20:47/M
2 CHARLIE SMITH JERSEY SHORE PA 234 5 47 1:14:28.94 24:01/M
 

Female 5 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HANNAH SMITH JERSEY SHORE PA 236 5 27 50:10.36 16:11/M
2 AMELIA ROSBOSHIL 475 5 53 1:15:21.82 24:18/M
 

Male 6 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HAYDEN KELLEY 387 9 9 33:32.47 10:49/M
2 JOEY MILLER 381 8 10 33:39.56 10:51/M
3 KALEB MORSE JERSEY SHORE PA 223 9 23 43:28.53 14:01/M
4 DILLON HARSANYI JERSEY SHORE PA 175 10 39 55:11.37 17:48/M
 

Male 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRADIN DELANEY JERSEY SHORE PA 160 13 14 36:56.75 11:55/M
2 LELAND ENTZ JERSEY SHORE PA 171 12 42 56:45.38 18:18/M
 

Female 11 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HALEY KELLEY LINDEN PA 185 13 4 26:36.98 8:35/M
2 AUTUMN BUTTORFF WILLIAMSPORT PA 149 11 6 31:24.52 10:08/M
3 ELLIE SUTLIFF JERSEY SHORE PA 279 12 7 31:24.86 10:08/M
4 GRACELYN HARSANYI JERSEY SHORE PA 181 12 15 36:58.17 11:55/M
5 DANIELLE MILLER 379 11 20 39:47.35 12:50/M
6 BAILEY BROOKS JERSEY SHORE PA 110 13 25 47:14.73 15:14/M
7 ADDISON YARBOROUGH JERSEY SHORE PA 329 11 26 49:37.79 16:00/M
8 JAYLYNN BROOKS JERSEY SHORE PA 119 15 37 53:34.10 17:17/M
9 DENVER SHOBERT JERSEY SHORE PA 230 14 38 53:46.91 17:21/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KACEE SHOBERT JERSEY SHORE PA 231 17 16 37:56.21 12:14/M
2 MACKENZIE BROOKS JERSEY SHORE PA 142 17 36 53:21.35 17:13/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TIMOTHY SCHWARTZER JERSEY SHORE PA 228 23 18 38:41.75 12:29/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HANNAH SWARTWOOD WILLIAMSPORT PA 301 22 24 44:53.73 14:29/M
2 JOANNA ENTZ JERSEY SHORE PA 170 29 43 56:49.63 18:20/M
3 MACKENZIE WHITE 471 22 54 1:15:22.19 24:19/M
4 KIRSTEN HALE 353 24 55 1:15:23.66 24:19/M
5 HALI UDAIC 474 22 56 1:15:24.44 24:19/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN PALUMBO E CHURCH STREET PA 224 30 2 25:35.53 8:15/M
2 JOE MILLER 382 32 12 34:55.27 11:16/M
3 CHASE SMITH JERSEY SHORE PA 235 33 49 1:14:29.19 24:02/M
4 ADAM ROSBOSCHIL 476 30 57 1:15:26.30 24:20/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHEENA ARMBRUSTER LINDEN PA 3 34 11 34:25.20 11:06/M
2 BRITTANI PHILLIPS JERSEY SHORE PA 225 30 17 38:37.32 12:27/M
3 KARA MILLER 385 34 21 39:54.73 12:52/M
4 CINDY MORSE JERSEY SHORE PA 222 34 22 41:59.81 13:33/M
5 LINDSAY SMITH JERSEY SHORE PA 237 33 29 50:10.72 16:11/M
6 EMILY DELANEY JERSEY SHORE PA 161 38 40 56:17.45 18:09/M
7 SARAH SMITH JERSEY SHORE PA 274 33 48 1:14:29.19 24:02/M
 

Male 40 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARK HURD 429 56 5 29:15.16 9:26/M
2 MARK SHOBERT JERSEY SHORE PA 232 44 13 35:45.65 11:32/M
3 TROY KANOUFF 352 57 19 39:46.82 12:50/M
4 ROBERT MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 221 69 30 50:34.61 16:19/M
5 BRAD BROOKS JERSEY SHORE PA 116 44 31 51:01.29 16:27/M
6 ROBERT DELANEY JERSEY SHORE PA 168 41 41 56:19.89 18:10/M
 

Female 40 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE JONES COGAN STATION PA 184 42 8 33:22.80 10:46/M
2 RENEE YARBOROUGH JERSEY SHORE PA 330 43 28 50:10.61 16:11/M
3 CHRISTINE BROOKS JERSEY SHORE PA 118 47 32 51:02.36 16:28/M
4 DAWNETTE SHOBERT JERSEY SHORE PA 229 44 33 51:50.12 16:43/M
5 KIM CEUBAS MONTOURSVILLE PA 150 53 34 52:30.18 16:56/M
6 LYNNANN CHARNEGO JERSEY SHORE PA 159 48 35 52:30.38 16:56/M
7 SUSAN MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 220 60 44 1:04:10.38 20:42/M
8 MICHELLE ENTZ JERSEY SHORE PA 172 53 46 1:04:31.90 20:49/M
9 DIANA CARSON 469 58 50 1:14:42.82 24:06/M
10 TERRY JOHNSON 470 64 51 1:14:43.43 24:06/M
11 JOY SUNDBERG 473 61 52 1:15:05.94 24:13/M