Center Banner
 

Milton Harvest Festival 5K

Age Group Results

September 21, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

Milton Harvest Fest 5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JERRY HARRINGTON PORT MATILDA PA 234 50 1 18:36.44 6:00/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HEATHER WELSH 702 30 4 19:24.62 6:15/M
 

Male 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYSON WALTER 354 8 17 21:43.13 7:00/M
2 BRODY LOCKE 560 8 20 21:55.11 7:04/M
3 ISAIAH BOTSFORD LAPORTE PA 223 10 31 23:27.21 7:34/M
4 MATTHEW SCHRECK 321 10 51 26:31.15 8:33/M
5 JESSE BOTSFORD LAPORTE PA 224 6 55 27:20.30 8:49/M
6 TYLER MCNICHOLS DUNMORE PA 277 8 80 31:00.70 10:00/M
 

Female 10 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 EMMA REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 288 10 68 29:21.53 9:28/M
2 CEILI MCNICHOLS DUNMORE PA 275 10 75 29:56.19 9:39/M
3 SOFI YETTER 486 10 83 32:47.21 10:35/M
4 MACKENZIE DRIES MILTON PA 230 8 97 42:52.45 13:50/M
5 GEMMA WENDELL LEWISBURG PA 297 4 106 1:00:23.91 19:29/M
6 EMMALENE KOCH 326 4 109 1:00:51.37 19:38/M
 

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TY LOCKE 559 11 13 21:30.94 6:56/M
2 ASHTON KRAULL 483 14 15 21:36.38 6:58/M
3 JARED SIVERS 374 12 24 22:43.80 7:20/M
4 BRADLEY REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 286 13 42 25:01.60 8:04/M
5 DONOVAN FIGUEROA 375 12 54 27:08.90 8:45/M
 

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 OLIVIA SOLOMON 373 13 16 21:38.86 6:59/M
2 WALTMAN MADELYN 371 13 44 25:12.14 8:08/M
3 MELISSA BAILEY MILTON PA 217 11 86 34:01.48 10:58/M
4 PENNY NEWCOMER MILTON PA 281 11 87 34:05.14 11:00/M
5 LILY SCHOLL MILTON PA 290 11 90 35:26.31 11:26/M
6 MADISON SNYDER 347 13 91 35:45.79 11:32/M
7 MACKENZIE TROUTMAN 348 13 92 35:45.93 11:32/M
 

Male 15 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TYLER LOBOS LEWISBURG PA 271 16 5 19:41.55 6:21/M
2 NATHAN YOUNG 358 19 12 21:18.37 6:52/M
 

Female 15 to 20

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ARIANE RAYMOND 701 17 9 20:57.49 6:45/M
2 NICOLE LAMPRINOS 366 17 77 30:24.82 9:48/M
 

Male 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEONARD ODDO MILTON PA 283 29 64 28:34.64 9:13/M
 

Female 21 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 YELENA SHARE 352 26 6 20:28.12 6:36/M
2 VANESSA EMERY MILTON PA 233 29 39 24:48.23 8:00/M
3 ALESHA EMERY 498 27 46 25:37.34 8:16/M
4 KATELYN POWELL MILTON PA 284 29 56 27:29.84 8:52/M
5 MAGGIE MARTIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 273 28 67 29:09.73 9:24/M
6 JEN DOBIAS LEWISBURG PA 228 27 73 29:46.32 9:36/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRYAN WENDELL LEWISBURG PA 295 35 3 19:19.63 6:14/M
2 PAUL ECKROTE 353 39 18 21:52.61 7:03/M
3 IRA FEDDER 349 30 19 21:54.89 7:04/M
4 CHRIS EMORY 369 35 26 22:59.51 7:25/M
5 CHUCK COUP BELLEFONTE PA 226 35 27 23:14.57 7:30/M
6 RYAN EDINGER 370 36 28 23:18.34 7:31/M
7 ROBERT KOCH 331 32 30 23:24.60 7:33/M
8 DAVID STAMM 363 31 33 23:35.94 7:36/M
9 ADAM SNYDER DANVILLE PA 294 34 48 26:06.90 8:25/M
10 TIM MONSON ORANGEVILLE PA 278 36 49 26:07.33 8:25/M
11 GRANT EICHENLAUB 361 36 52 26:31.58 8:33/M
12 SHAY DAXON 707 32 61 28:10.25 9:05/M
13 JOSEPH LUPO 495 37 66 28:50.64 9:18/M
14 MARK HAUCK NEW COLUMBIA PA 244 37 85 33:03.17 10:40/M
15 CHRIS DRIES MILTON PA 229 36 98 43:28.95 14:01/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LACEY BALLIET MILTON PA 221 33 8 20:32.28 6:37/M
2 TARA REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 289 33 14 21:35.13 6:58/M
3 JAMIE HERZIG WASHINGTON DC 246 34 34 23:54.86 7:43/M
4 MINDY KISNER SUNBURY PA 269 35 35 23:57.50 7:44/M
5 KRISTIN BINGAMAN BLOOMSBURG PA 222 34 37 24:40.89 7:57/M
6 ANDREA KESSEL 357 33 50 26:20.21 8:30/M
7 KATHRYN POWELL NEW COLUMBIA PA 285 33 57 27:32.78 8:53/M
8 SHELBY HILL 368 35 65 28:49.15 9:18/M
9 LORI COUP BELLEFONTE PA 227 35 72 29:39.90 9:34/M
10 KELLY SHEARER MILTON PA 292 37 76 30:20.91 9:47/M
11 STEPHANIE EICHENLAUB 360 39 78 30:38.63 9:53/M
12 BOBBI MARKS MILTON PA 272 32 89 35:23.17 11:25/M
13 MELISSA BAILEY MILTON PA 218 33 94 36:52.36 11:54/M
14 RUTH SCOTT NEW COLUMBIA PA 291 31 95 37:27.44 12:05/M
15 ALEXANDRIA ARMSTRONG MILTON PA 215 30 96 39:06.12 12:37/M
16 SARAH DRIES MILTON PA 231 35 99 43:34.36 14:03/M
17 TIA STAHL 703 39 104 49:31.22 15:58/M
18 LEANN WENDELL LEWISBURG PA 299 35 107 1:00:24.52 19:29/M
19 KRISTIE KOCH 325 32 110 1:00:52.11 19:38/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEN CHAPPELL 499 42 11 21:06.13 6:48/M
2 JOHN POLHILL 497 47 21 21:55.91 7:04/M
3 JASON LOCKE 500 44 22 22:20.63 7:12/M
4 STEVE LOBOS LEWISBURG PA 270 49 45 25:33.89 8:15/M
5 BRADLEY REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 287 42 69 29:23.55 9:29/M
6 DANIEL MATTOX 706 43 71 29:38.94 9:34/M
7 BRIAN MCNICHOLS DUNMORE PA 274 40 82 31:15.66 10:05/M
8 BRIAN MANCHESTER 362 46 101 44:39.18 14:24/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEN HOLLENBAUGH LANCASTER PA 248 43 25 22:47.63 7:21/M
2 STEPHANIE BOTSFORD LAPORTE PA 225 44 32 23:32.52 7:35/M
3 BETH HAUCK NEW COLUMBIA PA 235 41 58 27:38.76 8:55/M
4 MICHELLE MCNICHOLS DUNMORE PA 276 40 81 31:00.90 10:00/M
5 FARAUBAGH BETHANY 487 41 93 36:26.38 11:45/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DRU COLES 496 55 2 18:54.50 6:06/M
2 KEVIN KILGUS 491 53 7 20:30.38 6:37/M
3 TERRY HOOVER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 251 55 10 21:02.00 6:47/M
4 JOHN BEERS 488 56 29 23:22.37 7:32/M
5 CORBIN WOODLING WILLIAMSPORT PA 300 53 36 24:36.85 7:56/M
6 JOHN LAMPRINOS 365 53 38 24:42.51 7:58/M
7 JOE ALEXANDER 705 57 59 27:46.87 8:57/M
8 PETER SOLOMON 372 50 62 28:28.34 9:11/M
9 LENNY ODDO NEW COLUMBIA PA 282 53 63 28:34.44 9:13/M
10 MICHAEL PEGG 490 59 70 29:38.54 9:34/M
11 DAVID YETTER 485 56 84 32:47.42 10:35/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LINDA PEGG 489 56 41 24:58.64 8:03/M
2 RACHELLE FESSLER 355 56 43 25:02.39 8:05/M
3 DEB AUNKST 350 51 79 30:52.82 9:57/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RANDY STROBLE 364 66 23 22:22.48 7:13/M
2 SCOTT BAILEY 399 61 40 24:50.39 8:01/M
3 SCOTT CANOUSE 359 69 47 25:47.15 8:19/M
4 SIL SIMPSON 367 68 53 26:37.96 8:35/M
5 TIM HENDRICKS SELINSGROVE PA 245 63 60 28:06.77 9:04/M
6 MATT FARRAND 484 63 100 43:59.74 14:11/M
7 BILL BULL 356 65 103 48:25.97 15:37/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ROBIN SHARE 351 60 74 29:55.40 9:39/M
2 MIMI NEWCOMER LANCASTER PA 280 61 88 34:06.56 11:00/M
3 KAY WENDELL PLANO TX 298 68 108 1:00:28.75 19:30/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WILLIAM SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 293 86 102 45:32.89 14:41/M
2 DON WENDELL PLANO TX 296 71 105 55:23.24 17:52/M