Center Banner
 

Milton Harvest Festival 5K

Overall Finish List

September 21, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

Milton Harvest Fest 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JERRY HARRINGTON PORT MATILDA PA 234 50 M 1 Top Fin 18:36.44 6:00/M
2 DRU COLES 496 55 M 1 50-59 18:54.50 6:06/M
3 BRYAN WENDELL LEWISBURG PA 295 35 M 1 30-39 19:19.63 6:14/M
4 HEATHER WELSH 702 30 F 1 Top Fin 19:24.62 6:15/M
5 TYLER LOBOS LEWISBURG PA 271 16 M 1 15-20 19:41.55 6:21/M
6 YELENA SHARE 352 26 F 1 21-29 20:28.12 6:36/M
7 KEVIN KILGUS 491 53 M 2 50-59 20:30.38 6:37/M
8 LACEY BALLIET MILTON PA 221 33 F 1 30-39 20:32.28 6:37/M
9 ARIANE RAYMOND 701 17 F 1 15-20 20:57.49 6:45/M
10 TERRY HOOVER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 251 55 M 3 50-59 21:02.00 6:47/M
11 KEN CHAPPELL 499 42 M 1 40-49 21:06.13 6:48/M
12 NATHAN YOUNG 358 19 M 2 15-20 21:18.37 6:52/M
13 TY LOCKE 559 11 M 1 11-14 21:30.94 6:56/M
14 TARA REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 289 33 F 2 30-39 21:35.13 6:58/M
15 ASHTON KRAULL 483 14 M 2 11-14 21:36.38 6:58/M
16 OLIVIA SOLOMON 373 13 F 1 11-14 21:38.86 6:59/M
17 BRYSON WALTER 354 8 M 1 0-10 21:43.13 7:00/M
18 PAUL ECKROTE 353 39 M 2 30-39 21:52.61 7:03/M
19 IRA FEDDER 349 30 M 3 30-39 21:54.89 7:04/M
20 BRODY LOCKE 560 8 M 2 0-10 21:55.11 7:04/M
21 JOHN POLHILL 497 47 M 2 40-49 21:55.91 7:04/M
22 JASON LOCKE 500 44 M 3 40-49 22:20.63 7:12/M
23 RANDY STROBLE 364 66 M 1 60-69 22:22.48 7:13/M
24 JARED SIVERS 374 12 M 3 11-14 22:43.80 7:20/M
25 JEN HOLLENBAUGH LANCASTER PA 248 43 F 1 40-49 22:47.63 7:21/M
26 CHRIS EMORY 369 35 M 4 30-39 22:59.51 7:25/M
27 CHUCK COUP BELLEFONTE PA 226 35 M 5 30-39 23:14.57 7:30/M
28 RYAN EDINGER 370 36 M 6 30-39 23:18.34 7:31/M
29 JOHN BEERS 488 56 M 4 50-59 23:22.37 7:32/M
30 ROBERT KOCH 331 32 M 7 30-39 23:24.60 7:33/M
31 ISAIAH BOTSFORD LAPORTE PA 223 10 M 3 0-10 23:27.21 7:34/M
32 STEPHANIE BOTSFORD LAPORTE PA 225 44 F 2 40-49 23:32.52 7:35/M
33 DAVID STAMM 363 31 M 8 30-39 23:35.94 7:36/M
34 JAMIE HERZIG WASHINGTON DC 246 34 F 3 30-39 23:54.86 7:43/M
35 MINDY KISNER SUNBURY PA 269 35 F 4 30-39 23:57.50 7:44/M
36 CORBIN WOODLING WILLIAMSPORT PA 300 53 M 5 50-59 24:36.85 7:56/M
37 KRISTIN BINGAMAN BLOOMSBURG PA 222 34 F 5 30-39 24:40.89 7:57/M
38 JOHN LAMPRINOS 365 53 M 6 50-59 24:42.51 7:58/M
39 VANESSA EMERY MILTON PA 233 29 F 2 21-29 24:48.23 8:00/M
40 SCOTT BAILEY 399 61 M 2 60-69 24:50.39 8:01/M
41 LINDA PEGG 489 56 F 1 50-59 24:58.64 8:03/M
42 BRADLEY REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 286 13 M 4 11-14 25:01.60 8:04/M
43 RACHELLE FESSLER 355 56 F 2 50-59 25:02.39 8:05/M
44 WALTMAN MADELYN 371 13 F 2 11-14 25:12.14 8:08/M
45 STEVE LOBOS LEWISBURG PA 270 49 M 4 40-49 25:33.89 8:15/M
46 ALESHA EMERY 498 27 F 3 21-29 25:37.34 8:16/M
47 SCOTT CANOUSE 359 69 M 3 60-69 25:47.15 8:19/M
48 ADAM SNYDER DANVILLE PA 294 34 M 9 30-39 26:06.90 8:25/M
49 TIM MONSON ORANGEVILLE PA 278 36 M 10 30-39 26:07.33 8:25/M
50 ANDREA KESSEL 357 33 F 6 30-39 26:20.21 8:30/M
51 MATTHEW SCHRECK 321 10 M 4 0-10 26:31.15 8:33/M
52 GRANT EICHENLAUB 361 36 M 11 30-39 26:31.58 8:33/M
53 SIL SIMPSON 367 68 M 4 60-69 26:37.96 8:35/M
54 DONOVAN FIGUEROA 375 12 M 5 11-14 27:08.90 8:45/M
55 JESSE BOTSFORD LAPORTE PA 224 6 M 5 0-10 27:20.30 8:49/M
56 KATELYN POWELL MILTON PA 284 29 F 4 21-29 27:29.84 8:52/M
57 KATHRYN POWELL NEW COLUMBIA PA 285 33 F 7 30-39 27:32.78 8:53/M
58 BETH HAUCK NEW COLUMBIA PA 235 41 F 3 40-49 27:38.76 8:55/M
59 JOE ALEXANDER 705 57 M 7 50-59 27:46.87 8:57/M
60 TIM HENDRICKS SELINSGROVE PA 245 63 M 5 60-69 28:06.77 9:04/M
61 SHAY DAXON 707 32 M 12 30-39 28:10.25 9:05/M
62 PETER SOLOMON 372 50 M 8 50-59 28:28.34 9:11/M
63 LENNY ODDO NEW COLUMBIA PA 282 53 M 9 50-59 28:34.44 9:13/M
64 LEONARD ODDO MILTON PA 283 29 M 1 21-29 28:34.64 9:13/M
65 SHELBY HILL 368 35 F 8 30-39 28:49.15 9:18/M
66 JOSEPH LUPO 495 37 M 13 30-39 28:50.64 9:18/M
67 MAGGIE MARTIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 273 28 F 5 21-29 29:09.73 9:24/M
68 EMMA REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 288 10 F 1 0-10 29:21.53 9:28/M
69 BRADLEY REMLEY NESCOPECK PA 287 42 M 5 40-49 29:23.55 9:29/M
70 MICHAEL PEGG 490 59 M 10 50-59 29:38.54 9:34/M
71 DANIEL MATTOX 706 43 M 6 40-49 29:38.94 9:34/M
72 LORI COUP BELLEFONTE PA 227 35 F 9 30-39 29:39.90 9:34/M
73 JEN DOBIAS LEWISBURG PA 228 27 F 6 21-29 29:46.32 9:36/M
74 ROBIN SHARE 351 60 F 1 60-69 29:55.40 9:39/M
75 CEILI MCNICHOLS DUNMORE PA 275 10 F 2 0-10 29:56.19 9:39/M
76 KELLY SHEARER MILTON PA 292 37 F 10 30-39 30:20.91 9:47/M
77 NICOLE LAMPRINOS 366 17 F 2 15-20 30:24.82 9:48/M
78 STEPHANIE EICHENLAUB 360 39 F 11 30-39 30:38.63 9:53/M
79 DEB AUNKST 350 51 F 3 50-59 30:52.82 9:57/M
80 TYLER MCNICHOLS DUNMORE PA 277 8 M 6 0-10 31:00.70 10:00/M
81 MICHELLE MCNICHOLS DUNMORE PA 276 40 F 4 40-49 31:00.90 10:00/M
82 BRIAN MCNICHOLS DUNMORE PA 274 40 M 7 40-49 31:15.66 10:05/M
83 SOFI YETTER 486 10 F 3 0-10 32:47.21 10:35/M
84 DAVID YETTER 485 56 M 11 50-59 32:47.42 10:35/M
85 MARK HAUCK NEW COLUMBIA PA 244 37 M 14 30-39 33:03.17 10:40/M
86 MELISSA BAILEY MILTON PA 217 11 F 3 11-14 34:01.48 10:58/M
87 PENNY NEWCOMER MILTON PA 281 11 F 4 11-14 34:05.14 11:00/M
88 MIMI NEWCOMER LANCASTER PA 280 61 F 2 60-69 34:06.56 11:00/M
89 BOBBI MARKS MILTON PA 272 32 F 12 30-39 35:23.17 11:25/M
90 LILY SCHOLL MILTON PA 290 11 F 5 11-14 35:26.31 11:26/M
91 MADISON SNYDER 347 13 F 6 11-14 35:45.79 11:32/M
92 MACKENZIE TROUTMAN 348 13 F 7 11-14 35:45.93 11:32/M
93 FARAUBAGH BETHANY 487 41 F 5 40-49 36:26.38 11:45/M
94 MELISSA BAILEY MILTON PA 218 33 F 13 30-39 36:52.36 11:54/M
95 RUTH SCOTT NEW COLUMBIA PA 291 31 F 14 30-39 37:27.44 12:05/M
96 ALEXANDRIA ARMSTRONG MILTON PA 215 30 F 15 30-39 39:06.12 12:37/M
97 MACKENZIE DRIES MILTON PA 230 8 F 4 0-10 42:52.45 13:50/M
98 CHRIS DRIES MILTON PA 229 36 M 15 30-39 43:28.95 14:01/M
99 SARAH DRIES MILTON PA 231 35 F 16 30-39 43:34.36 14:03/M
100 MATT FARRAND 484 63 M 6 60-69 43:59.74 14:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 BRIAN MANCHESTER 362 46 M 8 40-49 44:39.18 14:24/M
102 WILLIAM SHOEMAKER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 293 86 M 1 70-99 45:32.89 14:41/M
103 BILL BULL 356 65 M 7 60-69 48:25.97 15:37/M
104 TIA STAHL 703 39 F 17 30-39 49:31.22 15:58/M
105 DON WENDELL PLANO TX 296 71 M 2 70-99 55:23.24 17:52/M
106 GEMMA WENDELL LEWISBURG PA 297 4 F 5 0-10 1:00:23.91 19:29/M
107 LEANN WENDELL LEWISBURG PA 299 35 F 18 30-39 1:00:24.52 19:29/M
108 KAY WENDELL PLANO TX 298 68 F 3 60-69 1:00:28.75 19:30/M
109 EMMALENE KOCH 326 4 F 6 0-10 1:00:51.37 19:38/M
110 KRISTIE KOCH 325 32 F 19 30-39 1:00:52.11 19:38/M