Center Banner
 

Heroes for Homeland Hospice 5K Run and Memory Walk

Age Group Results

June 22, 19


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

Homeland Hospice 5K Run

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREG JOHNSON 248 27 1 16:20.57 5:16/M
2 ERIC DEIGNAN 292 24 2 16:48.83 5:25/M
3 JAMES WEEN 260 29 3 19:02.26 6:08/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMANDA JVRATOVIC 290 40 5 20:03.51 6:28/M
2 MICHELLE BOLLINGER 244 38 10 20:50.87 6:43/M
3 KELLY DWORAK 283 57 13 21:35.50 6:58/M
 

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 246 246 42 27:39.24 8:55/M
2 RICHARD ADAMS 112 0 104 50:15.26 16:13/M
3 MARTIN ANDERSON 115 0 116 58:15.00 18:47/M
4 BILL RIORDAN 201 0 123 1:09:27.63 22:24/M
 

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIELLE WILLIAMS 231 0 37 26:26.48 8:32/M
2 ELLA SNYDER 212 0 79 37:55.17 12:14/M
3 ERIN ANDERSON 114 0 81 38:16.28 12:21/M
4 MELISSA HARNER 153 0 98 48:16.64 15:34/M
5 DEB KLINGER 166 0 101 48:21.16 15:36/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDER VALLIER 221 9 65 34:53.76 11:15/M
2 NOAH WEISMAN 228 6 93 42:46.55 13:48/M
3 KOLE MATTIS 174 14 99 48:16.91 15:34/M
4 PANOS HAERTSCH 147 12 121 1:05:05.00 21:00/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURYN CHOTINER 251 12 33 26:08.35 8:26/M
2 RAEGAN HALE 149 13 43 27:50.47 8:59/M
3 ABIGAIL VALLIER 220 13 62 34:33.87 11:09/M
4 PADGET ADAMS 111 8 80 37:56.38 12:14/M
5 HILARY KREIGER 167 14 85 40:21.54 13:01/M
6 SHELBY WENRCH 298 13 86 40:21.74 13:01/M
7 SCARLEH DAVIS 258 3 89 42:31.31 13:43/M
8 HAILEY BROCKMAN 124 10 103 50:00.00 16:08/M
9 ELLA MICHAEL 175 2 106 50:17.69 16:13/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BROGAN LOUDEN 291 19 4 19:06.70 6:10/M
2 BLAKE HARNER 151 16 41 27:39.11 8:55/M
3 MATTHREW MURRY 181 18 52 31:59.61 10:19/M
4 KEVIN SPENCER 213 16 53 32:07.93 10:22/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ISABEL OWENS 287 17 61 34:21.68 11:05/M
2 JESSI BEDFORD 118 19 71 35:42.31 11:31/M
3 ANNA TARTLINE 245 19 82 38:16.93 12:21/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRANDON REYNOLDS 284 28 11 21:06.83 6:48/M
2 ISAAC HAERTSCH 146 28 122 1:05:05.00 21:00/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RACHEL KURCZ 294 26 27 24:57.29 8:03/M
2 SARA CLARK 254 26 60 34:01.37 10:58/M
3 ASHLEY LUKASAK 170 27 64 34:52.12 11:15/M
4 ALLISON WALTZ 263 28 73 35:46.88 11:32/M
5 HJAMIE SHANAHAN 205 24 83 38:21.15 12:22/M
6 ALEISHA CONNORS 131 24 92 42:35.97 13:44/M
7 NICOLE MICHAEL 176 29 105 50:17.69 16:13/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILL MANLEY 171 35 6 20:08.58 6:30/M
2 BRYAN STOVALL 214 31 14 21:51.33 7:03/M
3 MICHAEL MANLEY 253 32 16 22:34.95 7:17/M
4 BRIAN PLATT 195 39 19 23:14.55 7:30/M
5 RICK SCHRODER 203 30 24 24:35.57 7:56/M
6 DAVID GOOD 140 31 25 24:37.59 7:56/M
7 ALAN WOODS 232 32 30 25:16.77 8:09/M
8 JON LEVIN 169 36 38 26:44.14 8:37/M
9 SCOTT DAVIS 255 36 45 28:13.60 9:06/M
10 SCOTT GARLAND 138 33 67 35:20.38 11:24/M
11 KATRINA WEISMAN 227 33 87 42:23.77 13:40/M
12 BRENT WEISMAN 226 34 94 42:47.90 13:48/M
13 LUKE HOOVER 159 35 95 45:47.64 14:46/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIDGET CASHER 259 36 17 22:39.33 7:18/M
2 LAUREN WALTZ 262 33 20 23:25.32 7:33/M
3 ALISSA WOODS 233 31 29 25:16.77 8:09/M
4 STEPHANIE KERN 165 38 39 27:36.10 8:54/M
5 KARA HALE 148 39 44 28:06.11 9:04/M
6 KRISTINA HARBAUGH 150 34 46 29:01.35 9:22/M
7 MYINE PALMER 186 36 47 30:10.00 9:44/M
8 JESSICA GLOTFELTER 257 34 49 30:42.11 9:54/M
9 JENNIFER HOMOK 281 34 54 32:26.40 10:28/M
10 IRIS PETERS 288 38 57 33:44.96 10:53/M
11 STACEY SCHRODER 204 30 66 35:20.38 11:24/M
12 JENNIFER PLATT 196 36 78 37:38.28 12:08/M
13 KELLY DAVIS 256 33 88 42:31.11 13:43/M
14 GILLIAN SUMPTER 215 33 91 42:34.64 13:44/M
15 STEPHANIE HOOVER 160 38 96 45:47.86 14:46/M
16 JULIE HIMELICK 157 37 113 56:35.84 18:15/M
17 KARA MOHN 180 32 115 57:39.68 18:36/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSE DOUTHGUET 243 48 8 20:41.52 6:40/M
2 ANDY BELL 252 46 9 20:45.57 6:42/M
3 RYAN HOFFMAN 250 43 26 24:49.99 8:00/M
4 STEVEN ALLEN 285 46 34 26:11.10 8:27/M
5 ROBERT KERN 164 44 36 26:16.34 8:28/M
6 CLIFF HARNER 152 45 50 31:22.69 10:07/M
7 DAVID CLAPP 127 45 109 51:39.42 16:40/M
8 MATTHEW HIMELICK 158 48 112 56:35.64 18:15/M
9 DAVID PHILLIPS 193 48 114 57:38.44 18:35/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANNON VALLIER 222 40 18 22:51.23 7:22/M
2 MICHELE ZERILLA 236 43 22 24:07.84 7:47/M
3 GENA HUDSON 163 46 56 33:15.52 10:44/M
4 CHRISTINE TOUW 218 48 59 33:59.57 10:58/M
5 LYNDA CLARK 129 45 69 35:33.56 11:28/M
6 KELLY PAULA 190 48 77 36:54.24 11:54/M
7 CHASTITY ANDERSON 113 43 97 46:19.15 14:56/M
8 KRISTINE CROCKETT 133 49 100 48:21.10 15:36/M
9 KIM MATTIS 173 40 102 48:40.63 15:42/M
10 JASMINE CLAPP 128 44 108 51:39.10 16:40/M
11 JESSICA RIFE 200 43 117 59:26.66 19:10/M
12 MICHELLE GALLICK 137 41 118 59:26.69 19:10/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOAH DAUTHGUET 241 52 12 21:25.77 6:55/M
2 NICHOLAS MISTISHEN 282 57 21 24:04.73 7:46/M
3 WALTER WILHELM 297 50 31 25:41.99 8:17/M
4 CHARLIE MANN 172 57 40 27:36.34 8:54/M
5 DOUG DIETRICH 247 50 48 30:33.36 9:51/M
6 MIKE PAULA 191 53 55 32:31.62 10:29/M
7 J SNOW 295 54 75 36:19.38 11:43/M
8 EDWARD NAUGLE 182 59 119 1:03:30.43 20:29/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LAURA LATCHFORD 296 50 15 22:01.84 7:06/M
2 LORA BIERCE 120 55 58 33:55.72 10:56/M
3 ROBIN BRIGHTBILL 121 55 68 35:20.97 11:24/M
4 TERESE SKULSKI-GROTH 208 53 70 35:38.65 11:30/M
5 JUDY BEDFORD 119 50 72 35:42.94 11:31/M
6 DENISE SMITH 211 54 90 42:34.58 13:44/M
7 SIS MICHAEL 177 53 107 50:18.31 16:14/M
8 ANDREA TEETER 216 58 110 52:45.14 17:01/M
9 TERRI CRAIG 132 52 111 52:45.36 17:01/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GARY GROBMAN 286 66 7 20:35.24 6:38/M
2 CARL BECHDEL 117 65 23 24:23.81 7:52/M
3 DAN MILLER 179 62 28 25:08.85 8:06/M
4 JOHN GOOD 141 66 32 26:03.46 8:24/M
5 RAY WOODS 234 61 35 26:15.10 8:28/M
6 BARRY RAUPER 261 61 84 38:21.35 12:22/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PATRICIA PARKER 249 69 63 34:38.32 11:10/M
2 DARLENE BLACK 293 64 74 35:51.13 11:34/M
3 JEAN DYSZEL 289 69 76 36:50.80 11:53/M
4 MARY ANNE NAUGLE 183 62 120 1:03:31.44 20:29/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JORGE DOUTHGUET 242 79 51 31:58.12 10:19/M