Center Banner
 

Blake R. Kovilaritch Memorial 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

October 05, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

5K Run/Walk

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 IZAYAH MINIUM 420 12 7 24:48.93 8:00/M
2 OWEN MOWERY LEWISBURG PA 347 8 24 34:14.71 11:03/M
3 GAVIN BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 306 9 27 37:23.97 12:04/M
4 LANDON WARREN-LEE LEWISBURG PA 395 7 30 40:47.23 13:09/M
5 TRENT DELONG MILTON PA 317 12 42 45:16.35 14:36/M
6 RHETTIK THOMAS WATSONTOWN PA 385 11 90 56:47.52 18:19/M
7 CHRISTIAN THOMAS WATSONTOWN PA 383 5 91 56:47.92 18:19/M
 

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LILLY BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 307 12 11 27:33.69 8:53/M
2 HAYDEN SNYDER 412 10 12 27:55.19 9:00/M
3 KAYLYN WISE WATSONTOWN PA 398 11 25 34:45.20 11:13/M
4 SIENNA WISE WATSONTOWN PA 399 9 40 45:06.44 14:33/M
5 CAMRON ROUSH MILTON PA 361 12 47 48:27.75 15:38/M
6 ALYVIA RUSSELL MILTON PA 365 11 74 55:03.66 17:45/M
 

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NOAH PAWLING LEWISBURG PA 350 13 4 23:23.17 7:33/M
2 ASHTON KRALL 424 14 6 24:44.68 7:59/M
3 GAVEN RUSSELL MILTON PA 369 14 46 46:28.40 14:59/M
4 LUKE DELONG MILTON PA 314 15 119 1:02:06.55 20:02/M
 

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SKYLIE BOBB 455 13 23 33:53.21 10:56/M
2 MIRANDA HESS 423 15 26 37:20.97 12:03/M
3 EMMA EAST MILTON PA 322 14 50 49:11.51 15:52/M
4 MYA CROMWELL 421 15 57 51:21.51 16:34/M
5 KYLIE WAGNER 437 14 58 51:23.49 16:35/M
6 MARLAYNA LONG 428 14 85 56:30.48 18:14/M
7 JACQUELYN REYNOLDS 433 14 93 57:12.90 18:27/M
8 CHLOE HEINTZELMA 422 14 116 1:01:46.55 19:55/M
9 CHLOE RUSSELL MILTON PA 366 14 118 1:02:00.30 20:00/M
10 JORDAN HACKENBERG 458 13 129 1:02:34.47 20:11/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TYLER FLEDERBACH 463 16 1 20:56.16 6:45/M
2 TYLER LOBOS LEWISBURG PA 342 16 2 21:01.79 6:47/M
3 NATHAN ROCUSKIE NEW COLUMBIA PA 360 19 20 31:35.37 10:11/M
4 GARRETT RUSSELL MILTON PA 368 16 45 46:19.25 14:56/M
5 OWEN LILLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 341 17 98 58:39.18 18:55/M
6 CARTER LILLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 339 16 99 58:39.79 18:55/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 OLIVIA BEAVER NEW COLUMBIA PA 310 19 63 53:44.75 17:20/M
2 LARISSA SHEARER 435 16 66 54:33.23 17:36/M
3 KATY WEAVER 462 16 72 54:59.81 17:44/M
4 KENZIE LYND 429 17 117 1:01:47.16 19:56/M
5 RILEY LEWIS 427 16 141 1:02:50.12 20:16/M
6 RYLEIGH MABUS 432 16 142 1:02:50.94 20:16/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEREK SELLERS 411 22 5 24:12.68 7:48/M
2 KYLE KOVILARITCH 449 27 16 29:14.94 9:26/M
3 BRAD DITTY WEST MILTON PA 319 22 18 30:02.67 9:41/M
4 ZACH KRATZER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 337 22 64 53:54.87 17:23/M
5 ZACHARY BENNETT 454 23 65 53:56.71 17:24/M
6 JOHN SAFFESON 418 26 68 54:47.32 17:40/M
7 ALEX ELDER 451 23 100 58:43.25 18:56/M
8 TONY YOB BETHLEHEM PA 402 23 102 58:43.43 18:56/M
9 MATT WENRICH 446 28 103 59:13.68 19:06/M
10 MALCOLM KIZIS 417 26 115 1:01:06.59 19:43/M
11 RYAN BYERS MILTON PA 313 24 122 1:02:28.39 20:09/M
12 TRAVIS KRALL 426 23 123 1:02:28.80 20:09/M
13 MICHAEL JACOBS MILTON PA 334 24 124 1:02:31.39 20:10/M
14 BRANDON ROGERS 467 24 126 1:02:32.26 20:10/M
15 JUSTIN HACKENBERG 457 20 132 1:02:36.29 20:12/M
16 CODY SHAFFER 409 25 136 1:02:42.56 20:14/M
17 KALEB KIZER 408 24 137 1:02:42.57 20:14/M
18 TAYLOR PORTER MILTON PA 351 24 139 1:02:47.55 20:15/M
19 GRANT WARGO MILTON PA 391 24 140 1:02:48.69 20:15/M
20 WILIAM PORTER 407 25 143 1:02:53.58 20:17/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JORDAN ERB ROCHESTER NY 325 28 9 26:25.19 8:31/M
2 COURTNEY KOVILARITCH 452 23 10 26:59.78 8:42/M
3 VANESSA STAHLNECKER 413 29 15 28:05.19 9:04/M
4 ELIZABETH SHAMPANORE MILTONMILTON PA 371 24 28 40:03.67 12:55/M
5 KAYLA VINCENT WEST MILTON PA 388 20 29 40:43.98 13:08/M
6 MARISSA SATESON 406 26 67 54:47.31 17:40/M
7 TAYLOR BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 308 23 78 55:15.11 17:49/M
8 MACKENNA MILLER NEW COLUMBIA PA 345 23 79 55:15.51 17:49/M
9 KASSANDRA MABUS 431 20 86 56:33.92 18:15/M
10 KIM OASTER BETHLEHEM PA 348 23 101 58:43.26 18:56/M
11 KRISTEN DOLAN WATSONTOWN PA 321 24 105 1:00:23.71 19:29/M
12 LINDSAY DUNKLE 445 28 110 1:00:37.51 19:33/M
13 MADISON REEDER WIMBERLEY TX 356 26 112 1:00:47.87 19:36/M
14 EMILY BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 304 24 125 1:02:32.25 20:10/M
15 JESSICA DODSON MILTON PA 320 24 127 1:02:32.26 20:10/M
16 ALYSSA TROSTLE MILTON PA 386 24 128 1:02:33.61 20:11/M
17 SARAH CARSON 460 23 130 1:02:34.55 20:11/M
18 KYLIE BROUSE MILTON PA 312 20 131 1:02:34.80 20:11/M
19 SAVANNAH SOTO-GORDNER NEW COLUMBIA PA 377 20 134 1:02:40.95 20:13/M
20 SARAH HORNBERGER MIFFLINBURG PA 333 25 138 1:02:47.46 20:15/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ADAM PAULHAMUS 414 30 39 43:24.40 14:00/M
2 JOSH ALLEN 468 34 73 55:02.34 17:45/M
3 ANDREW SWANGER 469 39 89 56:46.89 18:19/M
4 NATE MINIUM 461 39 104 59:14.79 19:06/M
5 BRETT DUNKLE 444 30 109 1:00:37.50 19:33/M
6 RUBEN MEDINA 419 32 113 1:00:49.89 19:37/M
7 TYLER MARTIN MILTON PA 343 31 135 1:02:41.97 20:13/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREA KESSEL-SANDERS 456 33 14 28:03.69 9:03/M
2 ERIN SWANSON-BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 382 39 17 29:53.44 9:38/M
3 LESLIE ZECHMAN WATSONTOWN PA 405 38 22 32:56.20 10:37/M
4 JENNI WALTMAN NEW COLUMBIA PA 390 37 36 42:29.56 13:42/M
5 SARAH DERR WATSONTOWN PA 318 38 53 50:11.16 16:11/M
6 NICOLE WRAY MILTON PA 401 35 54 50:11.23 16:11/M
7 BETHANIE ALLEN 466 34 69 54:58.39 17:44/M
8 TIA STAHL NEW COLUMBIA PA 379 39 75 55:13.70 17:49/M
9 DEVIN BEAVER NEW COLUMBIA PA 309 39 87 56:42.00 18:17/M
10 DANIELLE THOMAS WATSONTOWN PA 384 35 88 56:46.78 18:19/M
11 JESS DUNKLE 441 32 108 1:00:37.30 19:33/M
12 HEAVEN REINARD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 359 32 114 1:00:51.73 19:38/M
13 AMBER SOBOL MILLMONT PA 376 34 133 1:02:38.51 20:12/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN PARISE SELINSGROVE PA 349 44 3 21:47.17 7:02/M
2 CHRIS LEE LEWISBURG PA 338 49 31 40:55.20 13:12/M
3 TIMOTHY A-MONS 459 43 41 45:08.87 14:34/M
4 GWYNN WISE WATSONTOWN PA 397 43 43 45:16.49 14:36/M
5 THADDEUS SMITH MILTON PA 375 41 56 50:53.76 16:25/M
6 BRADLEY BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 305 48 76 55:13.71 17:49/M
7 ADAM RUSSELL MILTON PA 364 42 84 55:53.47 18:02/M
8 FRANK KOVAILARTICH 453 49 97 58:27.76 18:51/M
9 STEPHEN DELONG MILTON PA 316 45 120 1:02:14.16 20:05/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BECKY LEWIS 416 43 19 30:03.45 9:42/M
2 DAWN WARREN LEWISBURG PA 394 47 32 40:55.40 13:12/M
3 MELISSA LILLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 340 46 37 42:29.74 13:42/M
4 STEPHANIE WISE WATSONTOWN PA 400 42 44 45:16.98 14:36/M
5 DIANA GEEDEY TURBOTVILLE PA 326 47 51 49:11.95 15:52/M
6 DAWN RUSSELL MILTON PA 367 49 59 52:52.16 17:03/M
7 MICHELLE SHEARER NEW COLUMBIA PA 372 45 61 53:05.24 17:07/M
8 DEDRA MOWERY LEWISBURG PA 346 44 71 54:59.78 17:44/M
9 NICOLE WAUGHEN NEW COLUMBIA PA 396 46 77 55:14.28 17:49/M
10 JENNIE REEDER WIMBERLEY TX 355 48 96 58:27.29 18:51/M
11 REBEKAH DELONG MILTON PA 315 41 111 1:00:44.60 19:35/M
12 JENNIFER MABUS 430 47 144 1:02:53.79 20:17/M
13 DEANA KOVILARITCH 450 47 145 1:03:12.50 20:23/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TROY SELLERS 410 56 8 25:18.84 8:10/M
2 CHRIS MOAL 415 53 13 27:59.73 9:02/M
3 JOHN WARGO MILTON PA 392 55 35 42:24.89 13:41/M
4 JOE SMIERCIAK LEWISBURG PA 373 53 48 48:51.87 15:45/M
5 ROLAND GUFFEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 328 51 55 50:11.83 16:11/M
6 MIKE DUNKLE 442 56 106 1:00:30.41 19:31/M
7 ANDREW HOOVER MILTON PA 331 53 121 1:02:28.39 20:09/M
8 DAVID WERTZ 448 55 146 1:05:16.51 21:03/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DEBORAH AUNKST MILTON PA 302 51 21 32:36.62 10:31/M
2 TONYA WARGO MILTON PA 393 54 33 41:39.26 13:26/M
3 CAROL YOST NEW COLUMBIA PA 404 56 34 41:44.94 13:28/M
4 LAURA SPANGLER MILTON PA 378 57 38 43:23.99 14:00/M
5 CRYSTAL ELDER LEWISBURG PA 323 53 49 48:52.27 15:46/M
6 PATTI HOOVER MILTON PA 332 53 52 49:26.96 15:57/M
7 JENNIE WAGNER-GUFFY MILTON PA 389 58 60 52:58.45 17:05/M
8 SANDY MATTERN NORTHUMBERLAND PA 344 55 62 53:24.44 17:14/M
9 CAMMY GUFFEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 327 52 82 55:47.97 18:00/M
10 BETH BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 303 52 83 55:47.97 18:00/M
11 VICKY STARKS NEW COLUMBIA PA 380 59 92 57:01.38 18:24/M
12 JILL DUNKLE 443 56 107 1:00:30.55 19:31/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEVE ALLEN 465 67 70 54:59.30 17:44/M
2 RICHARD CAMPBELL 464 70 80 55:20.57 17:51/M
3 FRANK KOVILARITCH JR SUNBURY PA 336 67 81 55:21.53 17:51/M
4 ROB JONES MILTON PA 335 62 95 58:20.89 18:49/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENDA REEDER MILTON PA 354 60 94 58:20.50 18:49/M
2 THERESA WERTZ 447 69 147 1:05:16.51 21:03/M