Center Banner
 

Blake R. Kovilaritch Memorial 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TYLER FLEDERBACH 463 16 M 1 16-19 20:56.16 6:45/M
2 TYLER LOBOS LEWISBURG PA 342 16 M 2 16-19 21:01.79 6:47/M
3 BRIAN PARISE SELINSGROVE PA 349 44 M 1 40-49 21:47.17 7:02/M
4 NOAH PAWLING LEWISBURG PA 350 13 M 1 13-15 23:23.17 7:33/M
5 DEREK SELLERS 411 22 M 1 20-29 24:12.68 7:48/M
6 ASHTON KRALL 424 14 M 2 13-15 24:44.68 7:59/M
7 IZAYAH MINIUM 420 12 M 1 0-12 24:48.93 8:00/M
8 TROY SELLERS 410 56 M 1 50-59 25:18.84 8:10/M
9 JORDAN ERB ROCHESTER NY 325 28 F 1 20-29 26:25.19 8:31/M
10 COURTNEY KOVILARITCH 452 23 F 2 20-29 26:59.78 8:42/M
11 LILLY BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 307 12 F 1 0-12 27:33.69 8:53/M
12 HAYDEN SNYDER 412 10 F 2 0-12 27:55.19 9:00/M
13 CHRIS MOAL 415 53 M 2 50-59 27:59.73 9:02/M
14 ANDREA KESSEL-SANDERS 456 33 F 1 30-39 28:03.69 9:03/M
15 VANESSA STAHLNECKER 413 29 F 3 20-29 28:05.19 9:04/M
16 KYLE KOVILARITCH 449 27 M 2 20-29 29:14.94 9:26/M
17 ERIN SWANSON-BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 382 39 F 2 30-39 29:53.44 9:38/M
18 BRAD DITTY WEST MILTON PA 319 22 M 3 20-29 30:02.67 9:41/M
19 BECKY LEWIS 416 43 F 1 40-49 30:03.45 9:42/M
20 NATHAN ROCUSKIE NEW COLUMBIA PA 360 19 M 3 16-19 31:35.37 10:11/M
21 DEBORAH AUNKST MILTON PA 302 51 F 1 50-59 32:36.62 10:31/M
22 LESLIE ZECHMAN WATSONTOWN PA 405 38 F 3 30-39 32:56.20 10:37/M
23 SKYLIE BOBB 455 13 F 1 13-15 33:53.21 10:56/M
24 OWEN MOWERY LEWISBURG PA 347 8 M 2 0-12 34:14.71 11:03/M
25 KAYLYN WISE WATSONTOWN PA 398 11 F 3 0-12 34:45.20 11:13/M
26 MIRANDA HESS 423 15 F 2 13-15 37:20.97 12:03/M
27 GAVIN BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 306 9 M 3 0-12 37:23.97 12:04/M
28 ELIZABETH SHAMPANORE MILTONMILTON PA 371 24 F 4 20-29 40:03.67 12:55/M
29 KAYLA VINCENT WEST MILTON PA 388 20 F 5 20-29 40:43.98 13:08/M
30 LANDON WARREN-LEE LEWISBURG PA 395 7 M 4 0-12 40:47.23 13:09/M
31 CHRIS LEE LEWISBURG PA 338 49 M 2 40-49 40:55.20 13:12/M
32 DAWN WARREN LEWISBURG PA 394 47 F 2 40-49 40:55.40 13:12/M
33 TONYA WARGO MILTON PA 393 54 F 2 50-59 41:39.26 13:26/M
34 CAROL YOST NEW COLUMBIA PA 404 56 F 3 50-59 41:44.94 13:28/M
35 JOHN WARGO MILTON PA 392 55 M 3 50-59 42:24.89 13:41/M
36 JENNI WALTMAN NEW COLUMBIA PA 390 37 F 4 30-39 42:29.56 13:42/M
37 MELISSA LILLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 340 46 F 3 40-49 42:29.74 13:42/M
38 LAURA SPANGLER MILTON PA 378 57 F 4 50-59 43:23.99 14:00/M
39 ADAM PAULHAMUS 414 30 M 1 30-39 43:24.40 14:00/M
40 SIENNA WISE WATSONTOWN PA 399 9 F 4 0-12 45:06.44 14:33/M
41 TIMOTHY A-MONS 459 43 M 3 40-49 45:08.87 14:34/M
42 TRENT DELONG MILTON PA 317 12 M 5 0-12 45:16.35 14:36/M
43 GWYNN WISE WATSONTOWN PA 397 43 M 4 40-49 45:16.49 14:36/M
44 STEPHANIE WISE WATSONTOWN PA 400 42 F 4 40-49 45:16.98 14:36/M
45 GARRETT RUSSELL MILTON PA 368 16 M 4 16-19 46:19.25 14:56/M
46 GAVEN RUSSELL MILTON PA 369 14 M 3 13-15 46:28.40 14:59/M
47 CAMRON ROUSH MILTON PA 361 12 F 5 0-12 48:27.75 15:38/M
48 JOE SMIERCIAK LEWISBURG PA 373 53 M 4 50-59 48:51.87 15:45/M
49 CRYSTAL ELDER LEWISBURG PA 323 53 F 5 50-59 48:52.27 15:46/M
50 EMMA EAST MILTON PA 322 14 F 3 13-15 49:11.51 15:52/M
51 DIANA GEEDEY TURBOTVILLE PA 326 47 F 5 40-49 49:11.95 15:52/M
52 PATTI HOOVER MILTON PA 332 53 F 6 50-59 49:26.96 15:57/M
53 SARAH DERR WATSONTOWN PA 318 38 F 5 30-39 50:11.16 16:11/M
54 NICOLE WRAY MILTON PA 401 35 F 6 30-39 50:11.23 16:11/M
55 ROLAND GUFFEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 328 51 M 5 50-59 50:11.83 16:11/M
56 THADDEUS SMITH MILTON PA 375 41 M 5 40-49 50:53.76 16:25/M
57 MYA CROMWELL 421 15 F 4 13-15 51:21.51 16:34/M
58 KYLIE WAGNER 437 14 F 5 13-15 51:23.49 16:35/M
59 DAWN RUSSELL MILTON PA 367 49 F 6 40-49 52:52.16 17:03/M
60 JENNIE WAGNER-GUFFY MILTON PA 389 58 F 7 50-59 52:58.45 17:05/M
61 MICHELLE SHEARER NEW COLUMBIA PA 372 45 F 7 40-49 53:05.24 17:07/M
62 SANDY MATTERN NORTHUMBERLAND PA 344 55 F 8 50-59 53:24.44 17:14/M
63 OLIVIA BEAVER NEW COLUMBIA PA 310 19 F 1 16-19 53:44.75 17:20/M
64 ZACH KRATZER NORTHUMBERLAND PA 337 22 M 4 20-29 53:54.87 17:23/M
65 ZACHARY BENNETT 454 23 M 5 20-29 53:56.71 17:24/M
66 LARISSA SHEARER 435 16 F 2 16-19 54:33.23 17:36/M
67 MARISSA SATESON 406 26 F 6 20-29 54:47.31 17:40/M
68 JOHN SAFFESON 418 26 M 6 20-29 54:47.32 17:40/M
69 BETHANIE ALLEN 466 34 F 7 30-39 54:58.39 17:44/M
70 STEVE ALLEN 465 67 M 1 60-99 54:59.30 17:44/M
71 DEDRA MOWERY LEWISBURG PA 346 44 F 8 40-49 54:59.78 17:44/M
72 KATY WEAVER 462 16 F 3 16-19 54:59.81 17:44/M
73 JOSH ALLEN 468 34 M 2 30-39 55:02.34 17:45/M
74 ALYVIA RUSSELL MILTON PA 365 11 F 6 0-12 55:03.66 17:45/M
75 TIA STAHL NEW COLUMBIA PA 379 39 F 8 30-39 55:13.70 17:49/M
76 BRADLEY BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 305 48 M 6 40-49 55:13.71 17:49/M
77 NICOLE WAUGHEN NEW COLUMBIA PA 396 46 F 9 40-49 55:14.28 17:49/M
78 TAYLOR BATMAN LEWISBURG PA 308 23 F 7 20-29 55:15.11 17:49/M
79 MACKENNA MILLER NEW COLUMBIA PA 345 23 F 8 20-29 55:15.51 17:49/M
80 RICHARD CAMPBELL 464 70 M 2 60-99 55:20.57 17:51/M
81 FRANK KOVILARITCH JR SUNBURY PA 336 67 M 3 60-99 55:21.53 17:51/M
82 CAMMY GUFFEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 327 52 F 9 50-59 55:47.97 18:00/M
83 BETH BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 303 52 F 10 50-59 55:47.97 18:00/M
84 ADAM RUSSELL MILTON PA 364 42 M 7 40-49 55:53.47 18:02/M
85 MARLAYNA LONG 428 14 F 6 13-15 56:30.48 18:14/M
86 KASSANDRA MABUS 431 20 F 9 20-29 56:33.92 18:15/M
87 DEVIN BEAVER NEW COLUMBIA PA 309 39 F 9 30-39 56:42.00 18:17/M
88 DANIELLE THOMAS WATSONTOWN PA 384 35 F 10 30-39 56:46.78 18:19/M
89 ANDREW SWANGER 469 39 M 3 30-39 56:46.89 18:19/M
90 RHETTIK THOMAS WATSONTOWN PA 385 11 M 6 0-12 56:47.52 18:19/M
91 CHRISTIAN THOMAS WATSONTOWN PA 383 5 M 7 0-12 56:47.92 18:19/M
92 VICKY STARKS NEW COLUMBIA PA 380 59 F 11 50-59 57:01.38 18:24/M
93 JACQUELYN REYNOLDS 433 14 F 7 13-15 57:12.90 18:27/M
94 BRENDA REEDER MILTON PA 354 60 F 1 60-99 58:20.50 18:49/M
95 ROB JONES MILTON PA 335 62 M 4 60-99 58:20.89 18:49/M
96 JENNIE REEDER WIMBERLEY TX 355 48 F 10 40-49 58:27.29 18:51/M
97 FRANK KOVAILARTICH 453 49 M 8 40-49 58:27.76 18:51/M
98 OWEN LILLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 341 17 M 5 16-19 58:39.18 18:55/M
99 CARTER LILLEY NEW COLUMBIA PA 339 16 M 6 16-19 58:39.79 18:55/M
100 ALEX ELDER 451 23 M 7 20-29 58:43.25 18:56/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 KIM OASTER BETHLEHEM PA 348 23 F 10 20-29 58:43.26 18:56/M
102 TONY YOB BETHLEHEM PA 402 23 M 8 20-29 58:43.43 18:56/M
103 MATT WENRICH 446 28 M 9 20-29 59:13.68 19:06/M
104 NATE MINIUM 461 39 M 4 30-39 59:14.79 19:06/M
105 KRISTEN DOLAN WATSONTOWN PA 321 24 F 11 20-29 1:00:23.71 19:29/M
106 MIKE DUNKLE 442 56 M 6 50-59 1:00:30.41 19:31/M
107 JILL DUNKLE 443 56 F 12 50-59 1:00:30.55 19:31/M
108 JESS DUNKLE 441 32 F 11 30-39 1:00:37.30 19:33/M
109 BRETT DUNKLE 444 30 M 5 30-39 1:00:37.50 19:33/M
110 LINDSAY DUNKLE 445 28 F 12 20-29 1:00:37.51 19:33/M
111 REBEKAH DELONG MILTON PA 315 41 F 11 40-49 1:00:44.60 19:35/M
112 MADISON REEDER WIMBERLEY TX 356 26 F 13 20-29 1:00:47.87 19:36/M
113 RUBEN MEDINA 419 32 M 6 30-39 1:00:49.89 19:37/M
114 HEAVEN REINARD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 359 32 F 12 30-39 1:00:51.73 19:38/M
115 MALCOLM KIZIS 417 26 M 10 20-29 1:01:06.59 19:43/M
116 CHLOE HEINTZELMA 422 14 F 8 13-15 1:01:46.55 19:55/M
117 KENZIE LYND 429 17 F 4 16-19 1:01:47.16 19:56/M
118 CHLOE RUSSELL MILTON PA 366 14 F 9 13-15 1:02:00.30 20:00/M
119 LUKE DELONG MILTON PA 314 15 M 4 13-15 1:02:06.55 20:02/M
120 STEPHEN DELONG MILTON PA 316 45 M 9 40-49 1:02:14.16 20:05/M
121 ANDREW HOOVER MILTON PA 331 53 M 7 50-59 1:02:28.39 20:09/M
122 RYAN BYERS MILTON PA 313 24 M 11 20-29 1:02:28.39 20:09/M
123 TRAVIS KRALL 426 23 M 12 20-29 1:02:28.80 20:09/M
124 MICHAEL JACOBS MILTON PA 334 24 M 13 20-29 1:02:31.39 20:10/M
125 EMILY BAKER NEW COLUMBIA PA 304 24 F 14 20-29 1:02:32.25 20:10/M
126 BRANDON ROGERS 467 24 M 14 20-29 1:02:32.26 20:10/M
127 JESSICA DODSON MILTON PA 320 24 F 15 20-29 1:02:32.26 20:10/M
128 ALYSSA TROSTLE MILTON PA 386 24 F 16 20-29 1:02:33.61 20:11/M
129 JORDAN HACKENBERG 458 13 F 10 13-15 1:02:34.47 20:11/M
130 SARAH CARSON 460 23 F 17 20-29 1:02:34.55 20:11/M
131 KYLIE BROUSE MILTON PA 312 20 F 18 20-29 1:02:34.80 20:11/M
132 JUSTIN HACKENBERG 457 20 M 15 20-29 1:02:36.29 20:12/M
133 AMBER SOBOL MILLMONT PA 376 34 F 13 30-39 1:02:38.51 20:12/M
134 SAVANNAH SOTO-GORDNER NEW COLUMBIA PA 377 20 F 19 20-29 1:02:40.95 20:13/M
135 TYLER MARTIN MILTON PA 343 31 M 7 30-39 1:02:41.97 20:13/M
136 CODY SHAFFER 409 25 M 16 20-29 1:02:42.56 20:14/M
137 KALEB KIZER 408 24 M 17 20-29 1:02:42.57 20:14/M
138 SARAH HORNBERGER MIFFLINBURG PA 333 25 F 20 20-29 1:02:47.46 20:15/M
139 TAYLOR PORTER MILTON PA 351 24 M 18 20-29 1:02:47.55 20:15/M
140 GRANT WARGO MILTON PA 391 24 M 19 20-29 1:02:48.69 20:15/M
141 RILEY LEWIS 427 16 F 5 16-19 1:02:50.12 20:16/M
142 RYLEIGH MABUS 432 16 F 6 16-19 1:02:50.94 20:16/M
143 WILIAM PORTER 407 25 M 20 20-29 1:02:53.58 20:17/M
144 JENNIFER MABUS 430 47 F 12 40-49 1:02:53.79 20:17/M
145 DEANA KOVILARITCH 450 47 F 13 40-49 1:03:12.50 20:23/M
146 DAVID WERTZ 448 55 M 8 50-59 1:05:16.51 21:03/M
147 THERESA WERTZ 447 69 F 2 60-99 1:05:16.51 21:03/M