Center Banner
 

Mile Run Trail Challenge Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

April 06, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing Integrity Racing

Mile Run Trail Challenge

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 EDDIE KRAFTCHISIN PITTSTON TOWNSHIP PA 591 48 M 1 Top Fin 1:27:31.36 6:29/M
2 BROCK WAUGHEN MIFFLINBURG PA 706 28 M 1 20-29 1:37:05.70 7:11/M
3 DEREK WAUGHEN MUNCY PA 707 31 M 1 30-39 1:37:05.75 7:11/M
4 KASSANDRA SPITLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 685 30 F 1 Top Fin 1:40:53.49 7:28/M
5 REAGAN MCCOY LOCK HAVEN PA 613 21 M 2 20-29 1:45:03.65 7:47/M
6 NICOLE YOKUM STATE COLLEGE PA 721 35 F 1 30-39 1:45:53.46 7:51/M
7 NATHAN PIEKIELEK STATE COLLEGE PA 642 42 M 1 40-49 1:46:12.94 7:52/M
8 ERNEST GLICK NARVON PA 557 36 M 2 30-39 1:50:20.17 8:10/M
9 GRANT COLE WELLSBORO PA 534 31 M 3 30-39 1:51:23.92 8:15/M
10 NATHAN SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 681 41 M 2 40-49 1:51:35.32 8:16/M
11 MATTHEW WEAVER MILTON PA 709 44 M 3 40-49 1:52:19.92 8:19/M
12 JUSTIN BROUSE WATSONTOWN PA 523 32 M 4 30-39 1:55:02.78 8:31/M
13 CHRIS PABIAN ALLISON PARK PA 634 42 M 4 40-49 1:55:30.30 8:33/M
14 JEREMY WEEDER MIFFLINBURG PA 712 32 M 5 30-39 1:56:40.41 8:39/M
15 PATRICK MCGEEVER POTTSVILLEPOTTSVILLE PA 616 38 M 6 30-39 1:58:26.37 8:46/M
16 JEFF RITENOUR MILTON PA 659 44 M 5 40-49 1:59:25.52 8:51/M
17 MARK PRESTOPNIK PITTSBURGH PA 646 36 M 7 30-39 2:00:40.11 8:56/M
18 ADAM WOLFE LEWISBURG PA 720 34 M 8 30-39 2:00:53.35 8:57/M
19 ADAM KOLB LIBERTY PA 586 37 M 9 30-39 2:01:40.36 9:01/M
20 JOHN YOUNG JERSEY SHORE PA 722 44 M 6 40-49 2:02:07.74 9:03/M
21 BRYAN TROOP ELIZABETHTOWN PA 702 33 M 10 30-39 2:02:33.83 9:05/M
22 JOSH WEDE STATE COLLEGE PA 711 39 M 11 30-39 2:02:54.59 9:06/M
23 JAYSON MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 619 33 M 12 30-39 2:03:17.59 9:08/M
24 JOEL PERROTTO WILLIAMSPORT PA 639 37 M 13 30-39 2:03:34.33 9:09/M
25 ANDREW WERTZ NEW COLUMBIA PA 714 48 M 7 40-49 2:04:35.94 9:14/M
26 GARRETT KERSTETTER LEWISBURG PA 583 36 M 14 30-39 2:05:44.62 9:19/M
27 LOGAN SHADY WATSONTOWN PA 670 24 M 3 20-29 2:05:47.26 9:19/M
28 KELLY KENNEDY LEMONT PA 582 45 M 8 40-49 2:06:52.31 9:24/M
29 DAN KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 589 56 M 1 50-59 2:07:28.63 9:27/M
30 TONY KYLER DUNCANNON PA 598 45 M 9 40-49 2:08:52.51 9:33/M
31 JAMIE GREEN DANVILLE PA 561 42 F 1 40-49 2:11:33.80 9:45/M
32 LINDSEY HOUSEKNECHT MONTOURSVILLE PA 574 36 F 2 30-39 2:11:58.74 9:47/M
33 AMY KRATZER BEAVERTOWN PA 593 39 F 3 30-39 2:12:20.37 9:48/M
34 LANCE SPITLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 686 56 M 2 50-59 2:12:39.28 9:50/M
35 BENJAMIN SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 679 13 M 1 1-19 2:12:39.51 9:50/M
36 JEREMY TROUT DENVER PA 703 48 M 10 40-49 2:12:43.17 9:50/M
37 BARON ANDERSON MUNCY PA 504 29 M 4 20-29 2:12:43.52 9:50/M
38 SEAN CONLIN NEW COLUMBIA PA 536 49 M 11 40-49 2:12:55.43 9:51/M
39 JASON MAZZULLO DUBOISTOWN PA 610 41 M 12 40-49 2:13:00.93 9:51/M
40 JORDAN LAMEY TROUT RUN PA 599 31 M 15 30-39 2:13:02.97 9:51/M
41 KRISTIN WAUGHEN MIFFLINBURG PA 708 28 F 1 20-29 2:13:12.58 9:52/M
42 LUCI KOLB LIBERTY PA 587 37 F 4 30-39 2:14:16.38 9:57/M
43 JASON BREININ PHILADELPHIA PA 521 43 M 13 40-49 2:14:38.97 9:58/M
44 JOHN PHILLIPS JERSEY SHORE PA 641 46 M 14 40-49 2:14:51.90 9:59/M
45 MARK CASTEEL BUTLER PA 531 48 M 15 40-49 2:15:43.37 10:03/M
46 KEVIN SORGEN JERSEY SHORE PA 682 44 M 16 40-49 2:15:58.45 10:04/M
47 BRIANNA SPITLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 684 25 F 2 20-29 2:16:09.96 10:05/M
48 JOSEPH HANLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 564 50 M 3 50-59 2:17:41.37 10:12/M
49 MIKE FISHER SEWICKLEY PA 553 43 M 17 40-49 2:18:06.43 10:14/M
50 SAMANTHA HURLBUTT JERSEY SHORE PA 576 38 F 5 30-39 2:18:26.73 10:15/M
51 GARY LAMPMAN RIDGWAY PA 600 54 M 4 50-59 2:18:47.19 10:17/M
52 GARTH MITCHELL MARION NY 623 54 M 5 50-59 2:18:48.62 10:17/M
53 ANTHONY BEERS NEW BETHLEHEM PA 511 34 M 16 30-39 2:20:36.27 10:25/M
54 JACKSON MORRIS LEWISBURG PA 628 41 M 18 40-49 2:22:38.11 10:34/M
55 JANINE SCHAFFNER LYKENS PA 664 36 M 17 30-39 2:22:58.46 10:35/M
56 BENJAMIN HESS HUGHESVILLE PA 572 30 M 18 30-39 2:23:13.20 10:37/M
57 JODY WEIDNER GILLETT PA 713 54 M 6 50-59 2:23:58.70 10:40/M
58 KENNETH HUEY KERSEY PA 575 61 M 1 60-99 2:24:20.93 10:41/M
59 ARIELLE WEBB STATE COLLEGE PA 710 27 F 3 20-29 2:25:09.59 10:45/M
60 KIRK REED KLINGERSTOWN PA 652 45 M 19 40-49 2:25:19.80 10:46/M
61 JOHN PARKS III MONTOURSVILLE PA 637 46 M 20 40-49 2:25:33.18 10:47/M
62 RHODA SMOKER BIRDSBORO PA 678 32 F 6 30-39 2:25:39.68 10:47/M
63 HEIDI HEMAK JERMYN PA 571 46 F 2 40-49 2:26:05.89 10:49/M
64 RICK FILLMAN JERSEY SHORE PA 552 66 M 2 60-99 2:26:10.17 10:50/M
65 JILL SNAVELY ZION GROVE PA 680 41 F 3 40-49 2:26:11.39 10:50/M
66 BROOKE SCHELL LENHARTSVILLE PA 667 48 F 4 40-49 2:26:19.77 10:50/M
67 ALEX BOWES WILLIAMSPORT PA 519 25 M 5 20-29 2:26:21.60 10:50/M
68 JON SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 666 43 M 21 40-49 2:26:35.89 10:51/M
69 STEVEN RIER DANVILLE PA 658 49 M 22 40-49 2:27:09.53 10:54/M
70 BRANDON FOLK BEAVER SPRINGS PA 554 32 M 19 30-39 2:28:00.42 10:58/M
71 ADAM BRENNAN TROUT RUN PA 522 38 M 20 30-39 2:28:56.50 11:02/M
72 MICHAEL HARER WILLIAMSPORT PA 566 39 M 21 30-39 2:29:48.40 11:06/M
73 GARY REARICK JR MUNCY PA 650 46 M 23 40-49 2:30:24.34 11:08/M
74 ELIZABETH FALWELL PITTSBURGH PA 551 38 F 7 30-39 2:30:24.35 11:08/M
75 MICHAEL RANCK ORWIGSBURG PA 648 67 M 3 60-99 2:30:30.86 11:09/M
76 TIERNEY WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 716 28 F 4 20-29 2:32:25.27 11:17/M
77 MICHAEL HATT JERSEY SHORE PA 568 38 M 22 30-39 2:32:33.38 11:18/M
78 JASON RAUP BLOOMSBURG PA 649 40 M 24 40-49 2:32:38.86 11:18/M
79 REBECCA PERROTTO WILLIAMSPORT PA 640 34 F 8 30-39 2:32:48.28 11:19/M
80 JOE BUBACZ BLOSSBURG PA 527 54 M 7 50-59 2:33:15.88 11:21/M
81 SOFIA DRESSLER LOCK HAVEN PA 545 13 F 1 1-19 2:33:30.88 11:22/M
82 JARED DRESSLER LOCK HAVEN PA 544 42 M 25 40-49 2:33:31.53 11:22/M
83 TOBY KROUSE FREEBURG PA 596 43 M 26 40-49 2:33:55.12 11:24/M
84 ANDREW DELULLO MONTGOMERY PA 539 34 M 23 30-39 2:34:31.64 11:27/M
85 LAWRENCE B BAKER YORK PA 506 55 M 8 50-59 2:34:42.23 11:28/M
86 MARCUS KOHL MONTOURSVILLE PA 585 39 M 24 30-39 2:34:53.85 11:28/M
87 JOHN KLUCK DRIFTON PA 584 31 M 25 30-39 2:35:08.35 11:29/M
88 MIRANDA RITTER MIFFLINBURG PA 660 38 F 9 30-39 2:36:20.86 11:35/M
89 MELISSA WALTER BEAVERTOWN PA 705 51 F 1 50-59 2:36:33.95 11:36/M
90 BARRY SHORTS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 671 52 M 9 50-59 2:38:35.60 11:45/M
91 ALAN HEINTZELMAN SELINSGROVE PA 570 28 M 6 20-29 2:38:39.34 11:45/M
92 TOORAJ MIRSHAHI LEWISBURG PA 622 49 M 27 40-49 2:39:34.54 11:49/M
93 KRISTIN MANHART LOCK HAVEN PA 608 28 F 5 20-29 2:39:51.26 11:50/M
94 KATE WILLIAMS WILLIAMSPORT PA 715 31 F 10 30-39 2:40:24.33 11:53/M
95 VIVEK KUMAR DANVILLE PA 597 40 M 28 40-49 2:40:24.50 11:53/M
96 KYLE SMITH COVINGTON PA 677 29 M 7 20-29 2:41:05.70 11:56/M
97 ANTHONY PACE WILLIAMSPORT PA 635 29 M 8 20-29 2:41:06.71 11:56/M
98 JULIE BURLISON GALETON PA 528 55 F 2 50-59 2:41:21.98 11:57/M
99 LINDSAY YOUNG MIFFLINBURG PA 724 28 F 6 20-29 2:41:22.39 11:57/M
100 KELLY MCGLAUGHLIN MIFFLINBURG PA 617 50 F 3 50-59 2:41:23.21 11:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 JAMES TOON MONTOURSVILLE PA 700 38 M 26 30-39 2:42:46.55 12:03/M
102 PAULA SIMPLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 674 50 F 4 50-59 2:43:23.56 12:06/M
103 JASON BOROWICZ MC ELHATTAN PA 516 43 M 29 40-49 2:43:35.54 12:07/M
104 TERA REDMOND BEECH CREEK PA 651 35 F 11 30-39 2:43:55.60 12:09/M
105 DANIELLE BACHER HERNDON PA 505 34 F 12 30-39 2:44:49.53 12:13/M
106 JESSICA SPENCER WELLSBORO PA 683 37 F 13 30-39 2:45:09.52 12:14/M
107 ERICA TRIMBLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 701 44 F 5 40-49 2:48:02.10 12:27/M
108 RYAN GARDNER WILLIAMSPORT PA 556 41 M 30 40-49 2:48:04.53 12:27/M
109 ROBERT RICE MUNCY PA 657 36 M 27 30-39 2:48:12.12 12:28/M
110 BRIAN KRAMER DRUMS PA 592 55 M 10 50-59 2:48:13.14 12:28/M
111 DYLAN JENNINGS FAIRPORT NY 578 39 M 28 30-39 2:51:55.90 12:44/M
112 BRIAN LIPINSKI LEWISBURG PA 605 46 M 31 40-49 2:53:00.24 12:49/M
113 CONNOR SCHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 665 19 M 2 1-19 2:53:27.42 12:51/M
114 JAMIE BEACHEL DANVILLE PA 509 35 F 14 30-39 2:54:51.37 12:57/M
115 BRIAN BROWN LEWISBURG PA 525 44 M 32 40-49 2:55:43.13 13:01/M
116 WENDY RESHETAR DRUMS PA 656 44 F 6 40-49 2:56:52.97 13:06/M
117 CARLA TARDIEU WELLSBORO PA 698 49 F 7 40-49 2:57:26.96 13:09/M
118 ROBERT LILLIBRIDGE MOUNTAIN LAKES NJ 604 58 M 11 50-59 2:58:01.24 13:11/M
119 TRACY BUTTARS WALWORTH NY 529 51 F 5 50-59 3:00:38.19 13:23/M
120 JADE OAKES JERSEY SHORE PA 633 43 F 8 40-49 3:00:50.87 13:24/M
121 SEAN SZMAL DANVILLE PA 697 32 M 29 30-39 3:01:06.94 13:25/M
122 BRYAN STETTS SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 689 40 M 33 40-49 3:01:29.69 13:27/M
123 GINA MONKS DRUMS PA 624 58 F 6 50-59 3:02:07.43 13:29/M
124 KEN MONKS DRUMS PA 625 61 M 4 60-99 3:02:07.93 13:29/M
125 JULIE SCOTT HERNDON PA 668 56 F 7 50-59 3:02:20.43 13:30/M
126 JASON ZOOK GORDONVILLE PA 725 37 M 30 30-39 3:05:04.66 13:43/M
127 ROBBIE REEVES STREET MD 654 55 F 8 50-59 3:06:53.40 13:51/M
128 SHARI ALLEN WEBSTER NY 501 53 F 9 50-59 3:07:07.40 13:52/M
129 ADELL HOUSEKNECHT ROARING BRANCH PA 573 40 F 9 40-49 3:07:11.90 13:52/M
130 BOBI JEAN MCFADDEN WHITEFORD MD 615 49 F 10 40-49 3:07:15.63 13:52/M
131 TINA HAWKSWORTH LOGANTON PA 569 58 F 10 50-59 3:07:31.58 13:53/M
132 SUZETTE MILLER LOGANTON PA 621 52 F 11 50-59 3:07:34.21 13:54/M
133 ALAINA BOWER DEWART PA 517 14 F 2 1-19 3:07:38.50 13:54/M
134 LISA SMELTZ HERNDON PA 676 57 F 12 50-59 3:07:56.62 13:55/M
135 LISA WAITE BELLEFONTE PA 704 40 F 11 40-49 3:08:40.86 13:59/M
136 WENDY HANLEY LOCK HAVEN PA 565 48 F 12 40-49 3:09:14.63 14:01/M
137 JESSICA CLEMENS NEW COLUMBIA PA 533 39 F 15 30-39 3:10:19.69 14:06/M
138 ADAM BROWN CAYUTA NY 524 54 M 12 50-59 3:10:37.44 14:07/M
139 TAYLOR STRAYER HARLEYSVILLE PA 694 24 F 7 20-29 3:10:59.12 14:09/M
140 BETSY LEWIS MILTON PA 603 42 F 13 40-49 3:11:14.28 14:10/M
141 DALE GLOVER MONTGOMERY PA 558 48 M 34 40-49 3:11:35.12 14:11/M
142 KYLEE AMMERMAN BELLEFONTE PA 502 38 F 16 30-39 3:14:19.76 14:24/M
143 ZACHARY LENTZ SELINSGROVESELINSGROVE PA 602 20 M 9 20-29 3:16:11.84 14:32/M
144 PATTI KOSSACK NEW WILMINGTON PA 590 56 F 13 50-59 3:16:32.58 14:33/M
145 JONATHAN BAUMGARD LOCK HAVEN PA 508 30 M 31 30-39 3:17:57.19 14:40/M
146 SERENA CHAPMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 532 43 F 14 40-49 3:19:21.14 14:46/M
147 ASHKEI BOWER DEWART PA 518 35 F 17 30-39 3:19:39.56 14:47/M
148 KILEY BOHART MUNCY PA 515 14 F 3 1-19 3:20:22.28 14:51/M
149 MAUREEN STATHES BELLEFONTE PA 688 57 F 14 50-59 3:20:27.79 14:51/M
150 JANANN TODD WILLIAMSPORT PA 699 51 F 15 50-59 3:20:29.80 14:51/M
151 MICHAEL LOWE MUNCY PA 607 47 M 35 40-49 3:20:31.50 14:51/M
152 JIM NYE BELLEFONTE PA 632 35 M 32 30-39 3:21:08.80 14:54/M
153 SUSAN HARVEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 567 53 F 16 50-59 3:21:37.30 14:56/M
154 SETH DECKER WILLIAMSPORT PA 538 37 M 33 30-39 3:23:00.50 15:02/M
155 MATT REED LEWISBURG PA 653 43 M 36 40-49 3:23:38.24 15:05/M
156 GREG NOTZ DANVILLE PA 631 39 M 34 30-39 3:23:39.47 15:05/M
157 STACIE MOORE NEW COLUMBIA PA 627 47 F 15 40-49 3:24:34.73 15:09/M
158 CHRIS MOORE NEW COLUMBIA PA 626 52 M 13 50-59 3:24:34.89 15:09/M
159 ALISON PORTANOVA STATE COLLEGE PA 644 46 F 16 40-49 3:24:54.72 15:11/M
160 NAOMI SPOTTS NORTH BEND PA 687 30 F 18 30-39 3:25:14.77 15:12/M
161 KIM CASSEL MONTOURSVILLE PA 530 40 F 17 40-49 3:28:41.49 15:27/M
162 CHRIS SEILER PAXINOS PA 669 38 M 35 30-39 3:30:59.70 15:38/M
163 JEFF MCCLARREN HOWARD PA 611 60 M 5 60-99 3:31:38.39 15:41/M
164 SOPHIA BIDDLE DANVILLE PA 513 24 F 8 20-29 3:32:08.47 15:43/M
165 LINDSEY BIERLY LOCK HAVEN PA 514 28 F 9 20-29 3:32:30.97 15:44/M
166 ANDREW PUHLICK AMSTON CT 647 30 M 36 30-39 3:38:59.14 16:13/M
167 JESSICA WILSON BELLEFONTE PA 718 24 F 10 20-29 3:39:04.66 16:14/M
168 REBECCA MURDOCK MIDDLEBURY CENTER PA 629 39 F 19 30-39 3:39:45.21 16:17/M
169 KAREN MAZZOTTA BOALSBURG PA 609 53 F 17 50-59 3:43:09.61 16:32/M
170 RANDY BALDWIN BOALSBURG PA 507 54 M 14 50-59 3:43:09.81 16:32/M
171 MARY KELLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 581 55 F 18 50-59 3:48:24.86 16:55/M
172 KARA KREBS MILESBURG PA 594 28 F 11 20-29 3:49:11.71 16:59/M
173 DANETTE RESCINITI WILLIAMSPORT PA 655 38 F 20 30-39 3:55:15.81 17:26/M
174 STAN SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 696 48 M 37 40-49 3:56:01.47 17:29/M
175 BO HAGAMAN LOCK HAVEN PA 562 47 M 38 40-49 3:56:16.82 17:30/M
176 HAROLD COLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 535 46 M 39 40-49 3:58:58.20 17:42/M
177 MARGARET MCCRACKEN JERSEY SHORE PA 614 38 F 21 30-39 3:58:58.20 17:42/M
178 TAMMY MCCLOSKEY HOWARD PA 612 50 F 19 50-59 4:00:13.78 17:48/M
179 LAMAR BRUCKHART WINFIELD PA 526 47 M 40 40-49 4:10:54.42 18:35/M
180 JENNIFER DEMETRO LOCK HAVEN PA 541 26 F 12 20-29 4:11:59.25 18:40/M
181 DEWEY DEMETRO LOCK HAVEN PA 540 51 M 15 50-59 4:11:59.47 18:40/M
182 LESLIE SWARTZ HUGHESVILLE PA 695 46 F 18 40-49 4:14:35.33 18:51/M
183 KEN KREMER MONTOURSVILLE PA 595 52 M 16 50-59 4:24:54.54 19:37/M
184 WENDY HAMM JERSEY SHORE PA 563 32 F 22 30-39 4:28:10.95 19:52/M
185 CHRISTY RUPERT WEST MILTON PA 662 41 F 19 40-49 4:38:53.63 20:39/M
186 BRANDIE CONWAY TROUT RUN PA 537 38 F 23 30-39 4:38:55.87 20:40/M
187 ANNA DOUTY LOGANTON PA 543 50 F 20 50-59 5:11:32.54 23:05/M
188 BRIAN MILLER HAMPSTEAD MD 618 48 M 41 40-49 5:11:39.79 23:05/M
189 KATHY YOUNG LOCK HAVEN PA 723 47 F 20 40-49 5:11:41.52 23:05/M
190 CHRISTOPHER NEWCOMER WINFIELD PA 630 37 M 37 30-39 5:12:18.80 23:08/M
191 DONNA KEELER LOCK HAVEN PA 580 76 F 1 60-99 5:12:22.29 23:08/M