Center Banner
 

Musicians of Steel 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

September 15, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

Musicians of Steel 5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LIAM HODGSON PITTSBURGH PA 276 22 1 18:04.74 18:07.68 5:50/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BELINDA ADAMEC BELLE VERNON PA 201 41 9 21:00.45 21:05.26 6:46/M
 

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEX LAUVER JEFFERSON HILLS PA 296 8 33 24:02.56 24:05.50 7:45/M
2 THEO TEDESCO PITTSBURGH PA 580 11 47 25:30.80 25:35.96 8:14/M
3 FELIX GUILLO PITTSBURGH PA 592 11 53 26:44.07 26:47.65 8:37/M
4 SASHA ISTOMAN PITTSBURGH PA 591 11 75 28:24.60 28:27.52 9:10/M
5 NATE EBERHART PITTSBURGH PA 577 10 125 36:35.46 37:07.13 11:48/M
6 SAMUEL HOOPER PITTSBURGH PA 593 11 133 37:44.97 37:48.90 12:10/M
7 CORWIN SIEGERT PITTSBURGH PA 442 11 145 39:55.19 40:19.17 12:53/M
8 MAXWELL HOUGHTON PITTSBURGH PA 279 6 175 51:33.60 51:42.50 16:38/M
9 JOSEPH SULTAN BROOKLYN NY 456 1 184 54:28.40 55:37.82 17:34/M
10 JONATHON RUFF PITTSBURGH PA 431 10 187 54:40.26 55:40.68 17:38/M
11 DANIEL CARLTON PITTSBURGH PA 224 5 190 56:01.66 57:15.48 18:04/M
12 SLOAN OLIVER PITTSBURGH PA 415 3 205 1:00:34.32 1:01:53.25 19:32/M
13 JEFF DEE PITTSBURGH PA 586 212 1:09:27.20 1:13:21.10 22:24/M
 

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SYLVIE ERIKSEN PITTSBURGH PA 243 12 54 26:51.11 27:11.10 8:40/M
2 KYRA SIEGERT PITTSBURGH PA 444 9 114 34:17.06 34:35.37 11:04/M
3 NINA ISTOMAN PITTSBURGH PA 590 7 138 39:21.70 40:15.30 12:42/M
4 NATALIE BUSHYAGER PITTSBURGH PA 223 7 153 43:07.46 43:46.35 13:55/M
5 MALI MOON PITTSBURGH PA 397 1 160 44:46.86 46:26.56 14:26/M
6 APRIL BUSHYAGER PITTSBURGH PA 221 5 163 45:01.81 45:38.73 14:31/M
7 AMELIA TEDESCO PITTSBURGH PA 581 9 164 45:14.69 45:25.27 14:35/M
8 CHARLOTTE HOUGHTON PITTSBURGH PA 277 9 173 51:32.19 51:40.87 16:37/M
9 MICHELLE PEPITONE PITTSBURGH PA 597 198 59:26.55 1:00:55.34 19:10/M
10 BRIDGET SCHETLEY PITTSBURGH PA 598 12 199 59:26.89 1:00:55.48 19:10/M
11 SUSAN MUNIOLT PITTSBURGH PA 585 213 1:09:27.49 1:13:20.89 22:24/M
 

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JONAH ROSENBERG PITTSBURGH PA 427 15 6 20:13.55 20:15.98 6:31/M
2 JONATHAN SHRICK PITTSBURGH PA 573 14 29 23:53.36 23:56.74 7:42/M
3 SILVERIO HERNANDEZ PORT VUE PA 521 16 36 24:43.96 24:46.11 7:58/M
4 ENRIQUE OVALLES MCKEESPORT PA 522 16 39 24:47.13 24:49.49 8:00/M
5 DAVID PEEBLES PITTSBURGH PA 420 19 42 25:10.96 25:22.11 8:07/M
6 JONAH HERTZMAN PITTSBURGH PA 272 15 168 47:29.70 48:54.81 15:19/M
 

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY TORBERT PITTSBURGH PA 561 13 20 22:45.39 22:50.64 7:20/M
2 HANNAH BEDECK GLENSHAW PA 537 14 35 24:37.52 24:40.99 7:56/M
3 AUTUMN HURST WHITE OAK PA 282 16 55 26:53.15 26:53.99 8:40/M
4 ELLIE BATES SEWICKLEY PA 210 15 88 29:36.17 29:43.39 9:33/M
5 JESSICA CONWAY PITTSBURGH PA 233 18 195 58:11.31 58:54.74 18:46/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER SHRICK PITTSBURGH PA 572 23 4 19:29.18 19:31.15 6:17/M
2 JASON ONG PITTSBURGH PA 416 21 7 20:31.58 20:43.76 6:37/M
3 CODY MCCLELLAND MONROEVILLE PA 389 24 12 21:19.05 21:24.51 6:53/M
4 NICHOLAS AMOSCATO PITTSBURGH PA 203 27 13 21:23.65 21:37.28 6:54/M
5 DANIEL BANKO-FERRAN PITTSBURGH PA 563 24 18 22:14.77 22:19.45 7:10/M
6 JOHN CAUGHMAN PITTSBURGH PA 567 26 24 23:29.50 23:41.43 7:35/M
7 TAYLOR FONG PITTSBURGH PA 251 28 38 24:46.22 24:57.69 7:59/M
8 SEAN WHITWORTH PITTSBURGH PA 565 23 40 24:59.37 25:08.91 8:04/M
9 GRANT JOHNSON PITTSBURGH PA 284 23 43 25:12.52 25:31.95 8:08/M
10 ANDREW TENNANT PITTSBURGH PA 459 29 57 27:10.80 27:22.22 8:46/M
11 PATRICK MCGILL WASHINGTON PA 392 27 76 28:24.76 28:38.19 9:10/M
12 JEREMíAS SERGIANI-VELáZQUEZ PITTSBURGH PA 437 27 84 28:56.84 29:50.70 9:20/M
13 JEREMIAH MACHADO PITTSBURGH PA 378 20 102 31:31.99 31:46.45 10:10/M
14 CHRIS GRIJALVA PITTSBURGH PA 264 26 151 42:13.02 42:41.86 13:37/M
15 TROY SCHALTENBRAND WEXFORD PA 434 28 172 51:30.96 52:20.54 16:37/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GINA VALOTTA PLUM PA 462 24 10 21:06.18 21:08.93 6:48/M
2 ALLISON FONG PITTSBURGH PA 250 28 14 21:26.32 21:28.26 6:55/M
3 SHANNON MCAULEY CORAOPOLIS PA 388 26 22 22:51.29 22:51.50 7:22/M
4 ALLYSON HUNEYCUTT PITTSBURGH PA 281 29 32 24:00.96 24:07.40 7:45/M
5 HANNAH JOHNSTONBAUGH ALLISON PARK PA 286 21 34 24:06.11 24:06.11 7:46/M
6 BRIANNA AMOSCATO PITTSBURGH PA 202 27 45 25:20.02 25:34.70 8:10/M
7 ABBEY HARTMAN PITTSBURGH PA 579 27 58 27:13.73 27:25.70 8:47/M
8 ALENA SMIGLA CRANBERRY TWP PA 447 25 72 28:11.38 28:17.21 9:05/M
9 CLAIRE WILLIAMS PITTSBURGH PA 473 22 74 28:22.41 29:20.35 9:09/M
10 JIASHUN FANG PITTSBURGH PA 245 24 78 28:35.92 29:05.21 9:13/M
11 NATALIE SEVERSON PITTSBURGH PA 438 29 92 29:54.46 30:39.63 9:39/M
12 SARAH SCHRECK PITTSBURGH PA 436 23 94 30:04.63 30:33.92 9:42/M
13 CAITLIN GROSSE PITTSBURGH PA 265 21 97 30:24.78 30:38.62 9:48/M
14 JENNIE KAUFMAN PITTSBURGH PA 289 20 101 31:30.54 31:46.67 10:10/M
15 CECILIA CAUGHMAN PITTSBURGH PA 226 27 105 31:51.23 32:14.38 10:16/M
16 SUZANNE FEINSTEIN PITTSBURGH PA 247 23 119 35:32.35 36:01.16 11:28/M
17 ELLIE ANTICA PITTSBURGH PA 564 22 122 36:13.40 36:23.14 11:41/M
18 JULIA POETAIN MONROEVILLE PA 423 26 123 36:15.73 36:25.45 11:42/M
19 KATIE RUSSELL PITTSBURGH PA 578 29 124 36:32.45 36:55.10 11:47/M
20 ANDREYA CHERRY HARLEYSVILLE PA 228 22 132 37:34.15 38:08.76 12:07/M
21 REBECCA GEORGE PITTSBURGH PA 259 28 137 39:08.64 39:54.32 12:37/M
22 RACHEL KINGHAM PITTSBURGH PA 291 26 139 39:28.71 40:03.63 12:44/M
23 SARAH CONTE WEST HOMESTEAD PA 231 29 141 39:46.46 40:09.60 12:50/M
24 ANOKHY DESAI PITTSBURGH PA 239 25 150 41:25.89 41:54.37 13:22/M
25 CELESTE SCHALTENBRAND WEXFORD PA 433 27 176 51:34.63 52:23.79 16:38/M
26 CAITIE CONWAY PITTSBURGH PA 232 20 196 58:11.34 58:55.51 18:46/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT EDUM PITTSBURGH PA 569 38 2 18:14.00 18:17.79 5:53/M
2 DAVID AUERBACH MINNEAPOLIS MN 562 39 3 19:24.33 19:27.71 6:15/M
3 MICAH WILKINSON PITTSBURGH PA 471 35 17 22:14.71 22:33.51 7:10/M
4 ANDREW FREY BEAVER FALLS PA 252 35 21 22:48.93 23:04.32 7:21/M
5 JEREMY ANDERSON PITTSBURGH PA 566 36 62 27:26.17 27:46.72 8:51/M
6 MELVIN MURPHREY NORTH POLE AK 575 32 95 30:05.27 30:40.45 9:42/M
7 BRETT FULESDAY WEXFORD PA 253 38 117 35:26.14 36:00.73 11:26/M
8 JAYARAM NARAYANAN WEXFORD PA 405 37 120 35:36.24 35:51.52 11:29/M
9 DAVE VERNO BETHEL PARK PA 467 31 129 37:07.05 37:36.26 11:58/M
10 ZACH NIGRELLA PITTSBURGH PA 540 33 143 39:48.04 40:09.88 12:50/M
11 MARK HOUGHTON PITTSBURGH PA 278 39 174 51:32.76 51:41.49 16:37/M
12 IAN SNAPP PITTSBURGH PA 449 30 182 54:25.91 55:34.63 17:33/M
13 RAYMOND SULTAN BROOKLYN NY 457 32 183 54:26.53 55:35.25 17:34/M
14 DAVE CARLTON PITTSBURGH PA 225 39 189 56:00.54 57:16.99 18:04/M
15 DAN SCHETLEY PITTSBURGH PA 595 35 201 59:34.14 1:00:57.51 19:13/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDSEY NOVA PITTSBURGH PA 411 38 46 25:23.17 25:32.50 8:11/M
2 LAURA JACK PITTSBURGH PA 283 34 51 26:40.40 27:02.72 8:36/M
3 HILARIE BAUER MCMURRAY PA 213 37 59 27:15.12 27:32.48 8:47/M
4 JENNIFER LAASER PITTSBURGH PA 568 33 65 27:43.55 28:02.23 8:56/M
5 SARAH GILIBERTO PITTSBURGH PA 260 37 70 28:03.84 28:20.80 9:03/M
6 RIE LAUVER JEFFERSON HILLS PA 297 37 77 28:29.09 28:45.73 9:11/M
7 ABBY LAWSON FINLEYVILLE PA 298 35 83 28:55.28 29:12.96 9:20/M
8 NATALIE KASIEVICH PITTSBURGH PA 287 36 91 29:44.23 29:57.95 9:35/M
9 KRISTY HICKS APO AE 574 34 96 30:06.02 30:40.20 9:43/M
10 KATHERINE PALUMBO PITTSBURGH PA 417 37 100 31:16.43 31:18.36 10:05/M
11 MARTA KRECHKOVSKY PITTSBURGH PA 583 35 107 32:04.76 32:57.93 10:21/M
12 CHRISTINE DRAKE CHESWICK PA 240 39 109 32:31.53 32:54.18 10:29/M
13 LINDSAY VERNO BETHEL PARK PA 468 32 128 37:06.56 37:34.27 11:58/M
14 KATIE MILLER PITTSBURGH PA 396 37 130 37:23.39 37:43.82 12:04/M
15 WISAM GUERRIERE MARS PA 266 33 134 37:48.77 38:09.37 12:12/M
16 JULIA MEYER GIBSONIA PA 395 37 146 40:06.45 41:28.62 12:56/M
17 MEGAN MCCLURE PITTSBURGH PA 390 34 152 42:26.25 43:16.18 13:41/M
18 RHIANNON BANERDT NEW YORK NY 207 31 156 44:41.03 46:23.92 14:25/M
19 BRONWYN BANERDT PITTSBURGH PA 205 34 158 44:42.70 46:24.97 14:25/M
20 MARYLOU BUSHYAGER PITTSBURGH PA 222 37 162 45:01.66 45:38.84 14:31/M
21 CATHERINE SNAPP BROOKLYN NY 448 35 185 54:28.49 55:36.66 17:34/M
22 JENNIFER SCHETLEY PITTSBURGH PA 596 32 200 59:28.37 1:00:55.54 19:11/M
23 JESSICA OLIVER PITTSBURGH PA 414 32 206 1:00:34.89 1:01:53.19 19:32/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GERALD OLIVARI ATLANTA GA 413 42 5 19:57.33 19:58.68 6:26/M
2 KEN JOHNSTON PITTSBURGH PA 539 43 8 20:45.43 20:55.33 6:42/M
3 PINCHAS ROSENBERG PITTSBURGH PA 428 45 23 22:59.71 23:04.11 7:25/M
4 STEPHEN KOSTYNIAK PITTSBURGH PA 294 45 28 23:51.90 24:28.37 7:42/M
5 CERI MORGAN MC DONALD PA 400 45 31 23:58.10 24:14.53 7:44/M
6 JAMES NOVA PITTSBURGH PA 410 45 49 25:48.10 26:50.21 8:19/M
7 CHARLIE POWERS PITTSBURGH PA 424 42 52 26:40.96 27:00.95 8:36/M
8 ADAM HERTZMAN PITTSBURGH PA 271 46 61 27:21.22 28:47.14 8:49/M
9 DENNIS O'BOYLE PITTSBURGH PA 412 45 79 28:39.22 29:37.20 9:15/M
10 KRISTOPHER SIEGERT PITTSBURGH PA 443 44 112 34:10.57 34:35.16 11:01/M
11 RICHARD EVINSBERGER PITTSBURGH PA 535 40 116 35:23.07 35:58.91 11:25/M
12 JOHN BEDECK GLENSHAW PA 538 48 121 35:45.52 36:33.74 11:32/M
13 JOE TOSCANO ALLISON PARK PA 460 46 155 43:11.07 43:40.60 13:56/M
14 BRENDAN BANERDT PITTSBURGH PA 204 40 157 44:42.67 46:24.12 14:25/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TERESA DUFF SEWICKLEY PA 241 42 15 21:42.34 21:47.27 7:00/M
2 KRISTY KAUFFMAN CANONSBURG PA 288 42 41 25:09.69 25:30.91 8:07/M
3 MARYANNE SCHRADER PITTSBURGH PA 435 44 60 27:17.78 27:28.98 8:48/M
4 AMANDA KEILL PITTSBURGH PA 594 41 93 29:57.45 30:24.63 9:40/M
5 MEGAN NELSON EXPORT PA 408 42 99 30:45.59 31:04.54 9:55/M
6 LISA MRAZEK MONROEVILLE PA 401 49 103 31:40.15 32:26.44 10:13/M
7 KATE RAKUS PITTSBURGH PA 425 40 110 33:06.87 33:45.54 10:41/M
8 MEGAN KRAUS BELLE VERNON PA 295 42 111 33:44.27 34:17.64 10:53/M
9 LORNA MCGHEE PITTSBURGH PA 391 47 113 34:11.38 35:06.67 11:02/M
10 AMY MALATAK PITTSBURGH PA 380 47 118 35:27.49 36:14.61 11:26/M
11 MARCIE EBERHART PITTSBURGH PA 576 48 127 36:43.56 37:15.10 11:51/M
12 JULIA GLENCER PITTSBURGH PA 263 48 131 37:32.02 38:20.57 12:06/M
13 IRENE CHENG PITTSBURGH PA 227 49 142 39:47.49 41:50.37 12:50/M
14 MARINA SIEGERT PITTSBURGH PA 445 49 144 39:53.35 40:19.17 12:52/M
15 MONICA HERTZMAN PITTSBURGH PA 273 48 148 40:49.32 41:40.12 13:10/M
16 LISA TEDESCO PITTSBURGH PA 582 49 161 45:01.36 45:25.84 14:31/M
17 MARYLèNE GINGRAS-ROY PITTSBURGH PA 262 47 179 53:28.18 54:20.65 17:15/M
18 DONNA RUFF PITTSBURGH PA 430 46 188 54:46.82 55:46.68 17:40/M
19 JOSEFINA VERGARA LOS ANGELES CA 464 47 191 56:02.25 57:00.43 18:05/M
20 CLAUDIA MAHAVE 501 49 192 56:02.71 57:01.90 18:05/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT RUTTCOWSKI MCKEES ROCKS PA 536 54 16 21:48.77 21:51.13 7:02/M
2 PHILIP PANDOLFI PITTSBURGH PA 419 57 19 22:35.31 22:54.49 7:17/M
3 JEFF MORECI PITTSBURGH PA 399 50 25 23:44.82 23:55.40 7:39/M
4 DANIEL NOLAN VERONA PA 409 51 26 23:45.09 23:52.33 7:40/M
5 MIKHAIL ISTOMIN PITTSBURGH PA 588 54 27 23:49.57 33:29.17 7:41/M
6 PHIL ZARONE PITTSBURGH PA 481 53 30 23:57.64 24:27.75 7:44/M
7 PHILIP LYNCH PITTSBURGH PA 377 52 44 25:13.62 25:26.23 8:08/M
8 JEFF STRINGER PITTSBURGH PA 454 55 56 26:57.74 27:19.40 8:42/M
9 MARTY BATES SEWICKLEY PA 212 52 64 27:31.06 27:47.77 8:53/M
10 MATT BORKOWSKI PITTSBURGH PA 219 50 69 28:02.83 28:53.22 9:03/M
11 GUS FAUCHER PITTSBURGH PA 246 52 73 28:19.44 28:37.12 9:08/M
12 NEAL BERNTSEN PITTSBURGH PA 214 59 86 29:29.76 30:24.43 9:31/M
13 DAN HALULKO WASHINGTON PA 268 53 87 29:35.02 29:48.45 9:33/M
14 JOHN MOORE PITTSBURGH PA 398 52 89 29:42.22 30:46.14 9:35/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BONNIE SIEFERS PITTSBURGH PA 441 53 48 25:39.48 25:49.59 8:16/M
2 KATY VERNACCHIA PITTSBURGH PA 466 59 66 27:49.78 28:06.71 8:58/M
3 JENNIFER STEELE PITTSBURGH PA 451 53 67 27:52.31 28:28.97 8:59/M
4 TRACIE STEPHENS NEW BLOOMFIELD PA 452 53 80 28:47.93 28:57.36 9:17/M
5 KIMBERLY DABOO PITTSBURGH PA 236 53 81 28:49.00 29:20.46 9:18/M
6 ELLEN GUISE PITTSBURGH PA 267 58 90 29:42.89 30:31.73 9:35/M
7 AMY CRAWFORD-FAUCHER PITTSBURGH PA 235 52 108 32:21.26 33:10.62 10:26/M
8 KAREN ERIKSEN PITTSBURGH PA 242 55 115 34:48.27 35:10.38 11:14/M
9 JANE LIEBSCHUTZ PITTSBURGH PA 584 58 126 36:36.57 36:41.28 11:48/M
10 RHIAN KENNY OAKMONT PA 290 51 154 43:08.40 43:46.29 13:55/M
11 JENNIFER ORCHARD PITTSBURGH PA 589 51 169 48:47.45 49:51.21 15:44/M
12 HEIDI PANDOLFI GLENSHAW PA 418 57 171 50:03.13 51:08.53 16:09/M
13 BEE MCLEOD NORFOLK VA 394 56 177 51:47.61 52:21.40 16:42/M
14 CAROL GILMOUR SEWICKLEY PA 261 58 186 54:33.61 55:29.52 17:36/M
15 MONA WILLIAMS PITTSBURGH PA 475 59 204 1:00:33.25 1:01:53.18 19:32/M
16 IDA GANTZ SHADYSIDE OH 255 58 210 1:01:50.79 1:03:00.71 19:57/M
 

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARL HILDEBRANDT PITTSBURGH PA 571 65 11 21:15.98 21:19.91 6:51/M
2 PETER SULLIVAN PITTSBURGH PA 455 60 37 24:45.35 25:27.98 7:59/M
3 JOHN VERNACCHIA PITTSBURGH PA 465 61 50 25:55.67 26:11.38 8:22/M
4 EDWARD WITT PITTSBURGH PA 476 61 63 27:28.47 27:35.92 8:52/M
5 ROY MATWAY PITTSBURGH PA 384 62 68 27:57.24 28:11.85 9:01/M
6 JIM SWEITZER PITTSBURGH PA 458 70 85 29:14.12 29:30.55 9:26/M
7 MARK HUGGINS PITTSBURGH PA 280 62 98 30:38.57 30:47.50 9:53/M
8 MICHAEL LIPMAN PITTSBURGH PA 299 65 104 31:45.97 32:25.69 10:15/M
9 JOE WILLIAMS PITTSBURGH PA 474 68 135 38:33.65 39:34.33 12:26/M
10 ROBERT SNAPP PITTSBURGH PA 450 62 140 39:35.03 40:43.24 12:46/M
11 BOB JOHNSTONBAUGH ALLISON PARK PA 285 60 147 40:46.12 41:34.47 13:09/M
12 BILL GANTZ SHADYSIDE OH 254 60 149 41:16.06 41:43.32 13:19/M
13 BRUCE BANERDT PASADENA CA 206 65 159 44:43.06 46:23.72 14:25/M
14 JACK MCKINNON PITTSBURGH PA 393 68 170 49:35.76 50:40.55 16:00/M
15 GOODY TYLER NORFOLK VA 461 67 178 51:48.29 52:22.22 16:43/M
16 PHIL CONTE RUSSELLTON PA 230 64 181 54:18.42 54:48.53 17:31/M
17 LARRY CONWAY PITTSBURGH PA 234 65 193 58:10.19 58:54.69 18:46/M
18 JOSEPH SHIRK PITTSBURGH PA 439 79 194 58:11.04 59:32.97 18:46/M
19 STEPHEN BROOKES PITTSBURGH PA 220 62 203 59:54.06 1:00:32.88 19:19/M
20 DAVID M. "MIKE" PHILLIPS PITTSBURGH PA 422 73 208 1:00:44.18 1:01:47.10 19:35/M
21 ROBERT MUTMANSKY WEST MIFFLIN PA 403 70 211 1:04:07.70 1:04:07.70 20:41/M
22 SIGO FALK PITTSBURGH PA 244 84 214 1:09:31.74 1:10:45.57 22:25/M
 

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BETSY MAGOVERN PITTSBURGH PA 379 64 71 28:09.88 28:16.72 9:05/M
2 LYNDA DAVIDSON PITTSBURGH PA 238 68 82 28:49.48 28:59.59 9:18/M
3 JANET SCHAEFER GLENSHAW PA 432 66 106 31:55.90 32:04.58 10:18/M
4 BETH MATWAY PITTSBURGH PA 383 61 136 39:07.83 39:55.56 12:37/M
5 ALI GELORMINO PITTSBURGH PA 258 71 165 45:20.91 46:07.58 14:37/M
6 DARLENE LOPRESTI JOHNSTOWN PA 300 66 166 45:39.23 46:20.83 14:44/M
7 ANNE WILLIAMS PITTSBURGH PA 472 67 167 46:28.20 47:30.13 14:59/M
8 DEBRA TABAS PITTSBURGH PA 541 62 180 53:29.93 54:20.65 17:15/M
9 ROSEMARIE SHIRK PITTSBURGH PA 440 65 197 58:12.79 59:32.97 18:46/M
10 LYNN KISSELOFF PITTSBURGH PA 292 65 202 59:47.42 1:00:33.23 19:17/M
11 CONNIE PHILLIPS PITTSBURGH PA 421 73 207 1:00:40.03 1:01:43.45 19:34/M
12 SUSAN HURL PITTSBURGH PA 587 71 209 1:00:45.20 1:01:43.87 19:36/M