Center Banner
 

Pixie Dust Wishes Races to Neverland 5K

Overall Finish List

August 10, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

Race to Neverland 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 HENRY BALLARD STATE COLLEGE PA 5 17 M 1 Top Fin 18:31.74 5:58/M
2 JOSH ECKENDORF FAIRVIEW PA 19 28 M 1 18-30 18:32.19 5:59/M
3 GARRISON FAMIGLIO STATE COLLEGE PA 26 16 M 1 13-17 19:29.62 6:17/M
4 JONATHAN MAKOCZY PORTAGE PA 57 27 M 2 18-30 19:39.43 6:20/M
5 KOHEN STOVER HERSHEY PA 82 17 M 2 13-17 19:50.93 6:24/M
6 JOE CORNELL GROSSE POINTE MI 14 18 M 3 18-30 19:59.43 6:27/M
7 STEVE SCHALL 103 46 M 1 41-50 20:56.91 6:45/M
8 DAVID RICE INDIAN TRAIL NC 69 51 M 1 51-60 21:27.51 6:55/M
9 LUKE ISABELLE 104 16 M 3 13-17 22:12.68 7:10/M
10 STEVEN BODNER BOALSBURG PA 8 47 M 2 41-50 22:19.94 7:12/M
11 MICHAEL RICE HARTLAND WI 71 21 M 4 18-30 22:47.69 7:21/M
12 JULIAN FUNG BELLEFONTE PA 30 30 M 5 18-30 22:55.93 7:24/M
13 NOAH RICE 101 15 M 4 13-17 22:58.63 7:25/M
14 CHRISTOPHER LOESCH 408 15 M 5 13-17 23:08.58 7:28/M
15 SAMUEL LUTZ BOALSBURG PA 53 15 M 6 13-17 23:23.18 7:33/M
16 JONATHAN GASPER BELLEFONTE PA 31 9 M 1 1-12 23:23.19 7:33/M
17 KADIA STOVER HERSHEY PA 79 14 F 1 Top Fin 23:39.85 7:38/M
18 JENNA ALTOMARE PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 2 24 F 1 18-30 23:49.13 7:41/M
19 DAVID ESSIG STATE COLLEGE PA 23 14 M 7 13-17 23:50.95 7:41/M
20 EMIYARE IKWUT-UKWA STATE COLLEGE PA 40 15 M 8 13-17 23:51.18 7:42/M
21 DALTON STRITE STATE COLLEGE PA 83 20 M 6 18-30 24:45.36 7:59/M
22 AARON STRALEY 405 47 M 3 41-50 24:50.94 8:01/M
23 LAUREN ECKENDORF FAIRVIEW PA 20 30 F 2 18-30 25:00.94 8:04/M
24 KELLIE STOVER HERSHEY PA 80 50 F 1 41-50 25:28.18 8:13/M
25 LYNDA FEDERINKO SPRING MILLS PA 28 55 F 1 51-60 25:56.17 8:22/M
26 DEVIN CHRISTIAN 401 23 M 7 18-30 26:10.69 8:26/M
27 ROMAN ROGALLA SANDY RIDGE PA 73 36 M 1 31-40 26:18.74 8:29/M
28 MEGAN BECKER STATE COLLEGE PA 6 24 F 3 18-30 26:24.77 8:31/M
29 DAWN LORENZ STATE COLLEGE PA 50 38 F 1 31-40 26:38.98 8:35/M
30 GARY GOLASZEWSKI 107 49 M 4 41-50 26:39.60 8:36/M
31 SARAH DIORIO HUNKER PA 17 25 F 4 18-30 26:48.91 8:39/M
32 CONNOR PRICE STATE COLLEGE PA 67 17 M 9 13-17 27:01.19 8:43/M
33 THOMAS ROKITA 402 12 M 2 1-12 27:04.19 8:44/M
34 SAMUEL DUFFY 407 21 M 8 18-30 27:18.44 8:48/M
35 JOSHUA BURWELL WARRIORS MARK PA 10 26 M 9 18-30 27:20.56 8:49/M
36 CAMBRIA RICE 100 11 F 1 1-12 28:02.14 9:03/M
37 MICHAEL TENGLER GROSSE POINTE PARK MI 90 15 M 10 13-17 28:02.44 9:03/M
38 ZHAMAYRA GOMEZ PHILADELPHIA PA 32 24 F 5 18-30 28:23.69 9:09/M
39 GARY CATTELL PORT MATILDA PA 11 61 M 1 61-70 28:54.70 9:19/M
40 KYLE SUTHERLAND BOALSBURG PA 84 24 M 10 18-30 28:59.34 9:21/M
41 TED HUBLER CENTRE HALL PA 39 39 M 2 31-40 29:05.66 9:23/M
42 KYLE ROBINSON PETERSBURG PA 72 24 M 11 18-30 29:20.92 9:28/M
43 ADAM HOOVER BELLEFONTE PA 34 43 M 5 41-50 29:45.44 9:36/M
44 KIM RICE INDIAN TRAIL NC 70 46 F 2 41-50 30:09.36 9:44/M
45 ALI STINSON TYRONE PA 77 38 F 2 31-40 30:27.67 9:49/M
46 ARCHER JEWELL BELLEFONTE PA 42 16 M 11 13-17 30:29.69 9:50/M
47 ABIGAIL LUTZ BOALSBURG PA 51 9 F 2 1-12 30:40.87 9:54/M
48 MICAH LUTZ BOALSBURG PA 52 13 M 12 13-17 30:46.56 9:55/M
49 DAVE STODART MADERA PA 78 63 M 2 61-70 30:52.61 9:57/M
50 STEVE LUTZ BOALSBURG PA 54 42 M 6 41-50 31:02.38 10:01/M
51 ALEXANDRA ISAACSON STATE COLLEGE PA 41 26 F 6 18-30 31:07.45 10:02/M
52 ROBERT SUTHERLAND BOALSBURG PA 85 59 M 2 51-60 31:15.13 10:05/M
53 MICHELLE LEYO ALTOONA PA 49 38 F 3 31-40 31:23.19 10:07/M
54 ALEX ZHAO STATE COLLEGE PA 97 29 M 12 18-30 31:31.94 10:10/M
55 JOSEPH ROKITA 404 7 M 3 1-12 32:02.94 10:20/M
56 MELISSA DOBERSTEIN STATE COLLEGE PA 18 41 F 3 41-50 32:09.34 10:22/M
57 TONI RICE 102 44 F 4 41-50 32:26.94 10:28/M
58 JODIE POTTER PHILIPSBURG PA 66 43 F 5 41-50 32:27.98 10:28/M
59 MASON EVANS STATE COLLEGE PA 24 11 M 4 1-12 32:44.19 10:34/M
60 SUZANNE EVANS STATE COLLEGE PA 25 45 F 6 41-50 32:51.13 10:36/M
61 MEREDITH LYNCH PLACENTIA CA 55 42 F 7 41-50 33:51.44 10:55/M
62 CATHY CORNELL GROSSE POINTE MI 13 49 F 8 41-50 33:52.19 10:55/M
63 JONI HUBLER CENTRE HALL PA 37 38 F 4 31-40 34:18.17 11:04/M
64 LUKE SWISHER STATE COLLEGE PA 87 8 M 5 1-12 34:33.79 11:09/M
65 MEGAN BIEGA BOALSBURG PA 7 31 F 5 31-40 35:05.44 11:19/M
66 VAL FLAMINI 406 44 F 9 41-50 36:21.69 11:44/M
67 DENNIS DEMBEK ANN ARBOR MI 16 31 M 3 31-40 37:10.61 11:59/M
68 ALYSSA DEMBEK ANN ARBOR MI 15 31 F 6 31-40 37:11.94 12:00/M
69 KALENA ROKITA 403 9 F 3 1-12 37:28.67 12:05/M
70 JULIA ROKITA 109 41 F 10 41-50 37:28.87 12:05/M
71 SARA HOOVER BELLEFONTE PA 35 40 F 7 31-40 38:01.89 12:16/M
72 SYDNEY PALMER SOUTHAMPTON PA 64 24 F 7 18-30 38:06.17 12:17/M
73 KRISTEN KEASER SOUTHAMPTON PA 48 27 F 8 18-30 38:06.37 12:17/M
74 COLLEEN FREYVOGEL MOSHANNON PA 29 35 F 8 31-40 38:11.19 12:19/M
75 AUTUMN SWISHER STATE COLLEGE PA 86 10 F 4 1-12 39:43.19 12:49/M
76 TRICIA SWISHER STATE COLLEGE PA 88 40 F 9 31-40 39:43.42 12:49/M
77 JACK GOLASZEWSKI 108 7 M 6 1-12 40:37.44 13:06/M
78 ANABELLE A 106 14 F 1 13-17 40:47.38 13:09/M
79 AME GOLASZEWSKI 105 48 F 11 41-50 40:47.59 13:09/M
80 MILEY HUBLER CENTRE HALL PA 38 11 F 5 1-12 41:37.19 13:25/M
81 JASE HUBLER CENTRE HALL PA 36 9 M 7 1-12 41:38.94 13:26/M
82 SAOIRSE WILLIAMSON STATE COLLEGE PA 96 8 F 6 1-12 41:40.92 13:26/M
83 LINDSAY WILLIAMSON STATE COLLEGE PA 95 35 F 10 31-40 41:41.94 13:27/M
84 HOLLY SCHMITTLE BALTIMORE MD 75 38 F 11 31-40 42:13.20 13:37/M
85 COURTNEY SCHMITTLE CENTRE HALL PA 74 39 F 12 31-40 42:13.43 13:37/M
86 KAREN CATTELL PORT MATILDA PA 12 56 F 2 51-60 42:59.44 13:52/M
87 ANGELA SHARER HOLLIDAYSBURG PA 76 32 F 13 31-40 44:17.94 14:17/M
88 BETHANY JUDY BOALSBURG PA 44 32 F 14 31-40 44:20.92 14:18/M
89 JOANNE WILLIAMS 99 68 F 1 61-70 45:43.59 14:45/M
90 BRITTANY FEDERINKO SPRING MILLS PA 27 28 F 9 18-30 46:19.12 14:56/M
91 CHRISTINA BAGROSKY LEWISTOWN PA 4 40 F 15 31-40 46:32.17 15:01/M
92 LUKE NEWHOUSER PORT MATILDA PA 62 7 M 8 1-12 48:19.69 15:35/M
93 LAURA NEWHOUSER PORT MATILDA PA 61 35 F 16 31-40 48:21.13 15:36/M
94 JOE JOHNSTON NAPLES FL 43 78 M 1 71-99 52:37.36 16:58/M
95 MICHELLE WILEY BOALSBURG PA 94 51 F 3 51-60 56:13.88 18:08/M
96 SHERRIE BORDEN STATE COLLEGE PA 9 64 F 2 61-70 56:14.45 18:08/M