Center Banner
 

PRC You Matter 5K

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

PRC You Matter 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 NICK BASTIAN STATE COLLEGE PA 6 23 M 1 20-29 18:22.15 5:55/M
2 ALEX REESE 104 28 M 2 20-29 19:05.16 6:09/M
3 JONATHAN MADERA 119 17 M 1 13-19 21:48.96 7:02/M
4 ANDREW SUMMERS MINGOVILLE PA 88 17 M 2 13-19 21:57.21 7:05/M
5 NATHAN PECHT SNOW SHOE PA 68 37 M 1 30-39 21:58.75 7:05/M
6 NOAH HARRIS STATE COLLEGE PA 44 15 M 3 13-19 22:48.69 7:21/M
7 JONATHON PERINI STATE COLLEGE PA 69 25 M 3 20-29 23:02.71 7:26/M
8 NOAH EARLE TRAVELERS REST SC 34 15 M 4 13-19 23:05.71 7:27/M
9 TYLER KERR STATE COLLEGE PA 48 35 M 2 30-39 23:14.21 7:30/M
10 JONATHAN COLL 116 18 M 5 13-19 23:23.46 7:33/M
11 DEAN JR POETH 102 18 M 6 13-19 23:24.20 7:33/M
12 JOSHUA KERR 128 30 M 3 30-39 23:32.71 7:35/M
13 RIELE REDMAN 118 18 M 7 13-19 23:36.71 7:37/M
14 ELLYN NEWMAN FARRANDSVILLE PA 64 16 F 1 13-19 24:14.94 7:49/M
15 LAURYN BOSTDORF MILESBURG PA 8 27 F 1 20-29 24:22.22 7:52/M
16 EMMA LAFTY STATE COLLEGE PA 49 21 F 2 20-29 24:57.22 8:03/M
17 NOAH SMARTT NEEDMORE PA 82 24 M 4 20-29 24:57.68 8:03/M
18 AUTUMN GARMAN MILL HALL PA 38 14 F 2 13-19 25:02.57 8:05/M
19 ISAIAH EARLE TRAVELERS REST SC 32 15 M 8 13-19 25:15.40 8:09/M
20 STEPHEN WENGERD 110 29 M 5 20-29 26:02.72 8:24/M
21 EMILY NOLAN STATE COLLEGE PA 66 20 F 3 20-29 26:20.72 8:30/M
22 RACHEL DIRICO STATE COLLEGE PA 30 19 F 3 13-19 26:20.91 8:30/M
23 BILLY NEWMAN FARRANDSVILLE PA 63 12 M 1 0-12 26:38.13 8:35/M
24 ADAM NICKELS STATE COLLEGE PA 65 29 M 6 20-29 26:48.13 8:39/M
25 KRISTA ROSS 113 22 F 4 20-29 26:55.19 8:41/M
26 EMMA HARRIS STATE COLLEGE PA 43 12 F 1 0-12 27:14.69 8:47/M
27 KELVIN RANCK 124 27 M 7 20-29 27:14.88 8:47/M
28 SHEENA DRUCKEMILLER BEECH CREEK PA 31 31 F 1 30-39 27:32.33 8:53/M
29 EMILY ROGACS STATE COLLEGE PA 75 32 F 2 30-39 27:34.16 8:54/M
30 JOHNNY NEWMAN FARRANDSVILLE PA 62 10 M 2 0-12 27:42.70 8:56/M
31 SETH AGOSTO LEWISBURG PA 2 21 M 8 20-29 27:43.71 8:56/M
32 PAUL AGOSTO LEWISBURG PA 1 19 M 9 13-19 27:43.72 8:56/M
33 TIMOTHY DIEM COPLAY PA 29 21 M 9 20-29 27:47.23 8:58/M
34 KELLY PURDY STATE COLLEGE PA 72 25 F 5 20-29 27:51.98 8:59/M
35 LAUREN CAVIRNS 114 21 F 6 20-29 27:59.48 9:02/M
36 EMILY REED STATE COLLEGE PA 73 28 F 7 20-29 28:15.14 9:07/M
37 ALYSSA POLITI STATE COLLEGE PA 71 29 F 8 20-29 28:19.41 9:08/M
38 PAIGE LEMIEUX GLEN ROCK NJ 53 20 F 9 20-29 28:24.48 9:10/M
39 SARA SOHMER STATE COLLEGE PA 86 20 F 10 20-29 28:43.49 9:16/M
40 LEA COLL 115 56 F 1 50-65 29:07.28 9:24/M
41 BRYAN SPANG 111 50 M 1 50-65 29:07.48 9:24/M
42 CATHERINE LAVALLEE 107 13 F 4 13-19 29:12.16 9:25/M
43 ERIN CERNUSKA BELLEFONTE PA 22 35 F 3 30-39 29:19.46 9:27/M
44 KIMBERLY HELSEL STATE COLLEGE PA 45 56 F 2 50-65 29:22.23 9:28/M
45 LEXIS RYAN BELLEFONTE PA 76 29 F 11 20-29 29:25.75 9:29/M
46 AUTUMN PARKS STATE COLLEGE PA 67 25 F 12 20-29 29:58.99 9:40/M
47 ROBERT VARHOLAK LOCK HAVEN PA 96 32 M 4 30-39 30:02.47 9:41/M
48 BEN BUBB 117 33 M 5 30-39 30:26.99 9:49/M
49 AVIE BABB STATE COLLEGE PA 3 33 F 4 30-39 30:27.84 9:49/M
50 CARSON SHAFFER BELLEFONTE PA 77 8 M 3 0-12 30:33.93 9:51/M
51 KENNEDY MILLER SIMPSONVILLE SC 58 19 F 5 13-19 30:34.33 9:52/M
52 STEVEN PERINI STATE COLLEGE PA 70 62 M 2 50-65 31:25.24 10:08/M
53 ANDREW CHRISTIAN STATE COLLEGE PA 23 10 M 4 0-12 31:29.74 10:09/M
54 DEAN CHRISTIAN STATE COLLEGE PA 24 40 M 1 40-49 31:31.12 10:10/M
55 KARA WAYCHOFF DUBLIN OH 97 34 F 5 30-39 31:41.97 10:13/M
56 EVE MYLIN BOALSBURG PA 60 13 F 6 13-19 31:46.36 10:15/M
57 NATHAN EARLE TRAVELERS REST SC 33 40 M 2 40-49 32:09.68 10:22/M
58 SCOTT BROWN BELLEFONTE PA 18 39 M 6 30-39 32:45.99 10:34/M
59 GEORGE GALUSKA STATE COLLEGE PA 37 37 M 7 30-39 33:05.29 10:40/M
60 SARAH CROUSE PORT MATILDA PA 27 33 F 6 30-39 33:05.50 10:40/M
61 DEAN POETH 101 59 M 3 50-65 33:26.75 10:47/M
62 ANDY PIGOTT 126 67 M 1 66-99 33:35.49 10:50/M
63 SARAH LAVALLEE 108 11 F 2 0-12 33:48.31 10:54/M
64 ASHER SUMMERS MINGOVILLE PA 91 7 M 5 0-12 34:18.30 11:04/M
65 NOLAN SHAFFER BELLEFONTE PA 78 10 M 6 0-12 34:31.72 11:08/M
66 SARA FORSBERG PLEASANT GAP PA 35 35 F 7 30-39 35:05.77 11:19/M
67 KAYLA BOWMAN BELLEFONTE PA 15 28 F 13 20-29 35:22.23 11:25/M
68 REBECCA BOURNE 122 31 F 8 30-39 35:31.00 11:27/M
69 DAVID BOURNE 123 29 M 10 20-29 35:32.00 11:28/M
70 CHRISTIANA BOURNE PINE GROVE MILLS PA 11 7 F 3 0-12 35:32.17 11:28/M
71 ANNA BOURNE SPRUCE CREEK PA 10 10 F 4 0-12 35:36.41 11:29/M
72 JOSHUA BOURNE PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 12 16 M 10 13-19 35:37.62 11:29/M
73 ANGEL SHEPARD PORT MATILDA PA 80 21 F 14 20-29 36:09.90 11:40/M
74 HALEY SUNDAY STATE COLLEGE PA 93 26 F 15 20-29 36:15.79 11:42/M
75 TEDDY SUNDAY STATE COLLEGE PA 94 27 M 11 20-29 36:16.20 11:42/M
76 NAOMI CAHILL CENTRE HALL PA 20 27 F 16 20-29 36:16.41 11:42/M
77 SHANNON SHAFFER BELLEFONTE PA 79 36 F 9 30-39 36:18.42 11:43/M
78 NATHANIEL LEDDY BELLEFONTE PA 52 10 M 7 0-12 37:32.48 12:06/M
79 GREGORY LAPLANTE STATE COLLEGE PA 50 36 M 8 30-39 37:45.47 12:11/M
80 OPAL POETH 103 54 F 3 50-65 37:49.93 12:12/M
81 WEX ALEXANDER 129 30 M 9 30-39 37:59.45 12:15/M
82 STEVE JURY BOALSBURG PA 46 54 M 4 50-65 38:57.25 12:34/M
83 KATHLEEN RESSLER PETERSBURG PA 74 62 F 4 50-65 39:00.19 12:35/M
84 ANTHONY SUMMERS MINGOVILLE PA 89 9 M 8 0-12 41:06.26 13:15/M
85 GEORGINA MANAHAN PORT MATILDA PA 56 63 F 5 50-65 41:44.86 13:28/M
86 SELAH BROWN BELLEFONTE PA 19 16 F 7 13-19 41:45.26 13:28/M
87 SHARON LUPO PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 55 44 F 1 40-49 41:47.77 13:29/M
88 RYAN LUPO 127 10 M 9 0-12 41:47.91 13:29/M
89 MIKAYLA HARRIS STATE COLLEGE PA 42 9 F 5 0-12 42:13.28 13:37/M
90 STEPH ALEXANDER 130 29 F 17 20-29 42:30.53 13:43/M
91 ALTHEA HELMS 125 10 F 6 0-12 42:35.27 13:44/M
92 RUTHIE CHRISTIAN STATE COLLEGE PA 26 9 F 7 0-12 42:37.23 13:45/M
93 NICOLE BROWN BELLEFONTE PA 17 45 F 2 40-49 43:31.53 14:02/M
94 KAYLA LEDDY BELLEFONTE PA 51 8 F 8 0-12 43:41.53 14:05/M
95 BRANDI WEAVER-GATES STATE COLLEGE PA 98 27 F 18 20-29 43:41.78 14:05/M
96 KASANDRA DAMIANO BELLEFONTE PA 28 30 F 10 30-39 43:54.14 14:10/M
97 KANDI DAMIANO 121 63 F 6 50-65 43:54.34 14:10/M
98 JOSEPH BROWN BELLEFONTE PA 16 14 M 11 13-19 44:40.78 14:25/M
99 DAKOTA SMITH PORT MATILDA PA 85 10 F 9 0-12 44:49.79 14:27/M
100 BECKY SMITH PORT MATILDA PA 83 36 F 11 30-39 44:49.91 14:27/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 BRIAN MANCHESTER JULIAN PA 57 46 M 3 40-49 46:23.54 14:58/M
102 LANCE BABB STATE COLLEGE PA 4 30 M 10 30-39 47:28.77 15:19/M
103 SALENA BABB STATE COLLEGE PA 5 29 F 19 20-29 47:29.38 15:19/M
104 ALEC SIMIN PORT MATILDA PA 81 18 M 12 13-19 51:05.50 16:29/M
105 ALEXA WEBB PORT MATILDA PA 99 17 F 8 13-19 51:06.55 16:29/M
106 MATTHEW LAVALLEE 109 4 M 10 0-12 52:54.81 17:04/M
107 NICOLE LAVALLEE 106 39 F 12 30-39 52:54.81 17:04/M
108 ANDREW BOURNE PENNSYLVANIA FURNACE PA 9 20 M 12 20-29 53:04.40 17:07/M
109 GEORGE ETZWEILER 120 99 M 2 66-99 1:01:50.57 19:57/M
110 MIKE BRATTON 112 59 M 5 50-65 1:01:51.58 19:57/M
111 ELLIOT CHRISTIAN STATE COLLEGE PA 25 5 M 11 0-12 1:02:22.84 20:07/M