Center Banner
 

American Lung Association: Pasta Run 5K

Overall Finish List

June 12, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

Pasta Run 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 ERIC DENLINGER LANCASTER PA 189 23 M 1 Top Fin 16:54.64 5:27/M
2 ZACH LOFTIES 194 22 M 1 20-29 17:14.73 5:34/M
3 JAMES LAWRUK CAMP HILL 55 39 M 1 30-39 18:11.88 5:52/M
4 TEDDY ROTHMAN CAMP HILL PA 217 14 M 1 13-19 18:33.52 5:59/M
5 JOEL ZEIGLER MECHANICSBURG PA 175 28 M 2 20-29 19:14.75 6:12/M
6 JEREMY KING HARRISBURG PA 155 38 M 2 30-39 19:18.75 6:14/M
7 SARAH CODD DOWNINGTOWN PA 134 20 F 1 Top Fin 19:21.13 6:15/M
8 ANDREW FISLER DILLSBURG 33 47 M 1 40-49 19:21.21 6:15/M
9 DANIELLE CARDONE YORK PA 132 22 F 1 20-29 20:13.11 6:31/M
10 NATHANIEL PARDOE YORK 77 25 M 3 20-29 20:31.37 6:37/M
11 JIM SCHWALM 215 44 M 2 40-49 20:32.12 6:37/M
12 NICK BLOOM HARRISBURG 10 21 M 4 20-29 20:46.76 6:42/M
13 SUMMIT SMOKER LITITZ PA 168 13 M 2 13-19 20:49.61 6:43/M
14 GARY GROBMAN HARRISBURG PA 145 66 M 1 60-69 20:51.66 6:44/M
15 BRIAN SMOKER LITITZ PA 167 45 M 3 40-49 21:09.41 6:49/M
16 SHAWN SCHROEDER WASHINGTON 94 34 M 3 30-39 21:11.87 6:50/M
17 YOUNESS ALLALI CAMP HILL PA 124 43 M 4 40-49 21:16.61 6:52/M
18 RICH DICKERSON JONESBORO AR 226 40 M 5 40-49 21:22.14 6:54/M
19 MIK WEBER YORK 115 23 M 5 20-29 21:28.36 6:55/M
20 ALLY BISHOP DILLSBURG PA 129 22 F 2 20-29 21:54.86 7:04/M
21 KELLY DWORAK CARLISLE PA 139 57 F 1 50-59 21:56.52 7:05/M
22 ANDREW SPRINGER 196 29 M 6 20-29 22:01.80 7:06/M
23 JARROD KULP PALMYRA PA 156 52 M 1 50-59 22:03.36 7:07/M
24 ANDREW POGUE LANCASTER 81 21 M 7 20-29 22:14.36 7:10/M
25 BENJAMIN FARBMAN YORK PA 140 10 M 1 1-12 22:17.64 7:11/M
26 BILL STAHR VA 212 58 M 2 50-59 22:20.31 7:12/M
27 ALAN FLENNER CAMP HILL PA 141 55 M 3 50-59 22:28.79 7:15/M
28 TYLER LEISHER HARRISBURG 58 18 M 3 13-19 22:30.64 7:15/M
29 NATE EVELER YORK 30 34 M 4 30-39 22:49.30 7:22/M
30 TARA KLINE CAMP HILL 52 30 F 1 30-39 22:51.43 7:22/M
31 CALI BULLERS HARRISBURG PA 227 14 F 1 13-19 22:52.85 7:23/M
32 SADIE SMITH HARRISBURG 104 18 F 2 13-19 22:54.27 7:23/M
33 SHERRY LEISHER HARRISBURG 56 50 F 2 50-59 22:56.31 7:24/M
34 RANDALL WHITAKER HARRISBURG 118 59 M 4 50-59 22:59.58 7:25/M
35 JESSICA ZEIGLER 232 28 F 3 20-29 23:00.84 7:25/M
36 JJ HEALEY 184 47 M 6 40-49 23:03.49 7:26/M
37 JOEL ROGERS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 231 36 M 5 30-39 23:10.82 7:28/M
38 SLATE JOHNSON CAMP HILL PA 152 16 M 4 13-19 23:17.35 7:31/M
39 CHRISTOPHER HANLEY HARRISBURG 44 50 M 5 50-59 23:31.10 7:35/M
40 BODEN BULLERS HARRISBURG PA 229 11 M 2 1-12 23:37.46 7:37/M
41 ASHLEY HECK DAUPHIN 45 19 F 3 13-19 23:42.70 7:39/M
42 LAURA SHIELDS CAMP HILL PA 165 25 F 4 20-29 23:44.41 7:39/M
43 MATT GREENHOLT CAMP HILL PA 144 26 M 8 20-29 23:51.79 7:42/M
44 STEVEN MCHALE HARRISBURG 63 35 M 6 30-39 24:00.60 7:45/M
45 JENNIFER GERHART MECHANICSBURG PA 181 48 F 1 40-49 24:02.58 7:45/M
46 MICHAEL SADOWSKI CAMP HILL 92 44 M 7 40-49 24:10.59 7:48/M
47 MOLLY SMATHERS CHAMBERSBURG 101 32 F 2 30-39 24:13.98 7:49/M
48 SUE WRIGHT 185 59 F 3 50-59 24:18.34 7:50/M
49 CALEB OCKER 225 20 M 9 20-29 24:19.52 7:51/M
50 DEB PLUMMER ENOLA 80 61 F 1 60-69 24:19.65 7:51/M
51 CHRISTEN SNYDER 183 55 F 4 50-59 24:20.36 7:51/M
52 NICHOLAS MISTISHEN HARRISBURG 66 57 M 6 50-59 24:26.96 7:53/M
53 RILEY BELL MANCHESTER 7 14 F 4 13-19 24:27.60 7:53/M
54 LINDSY SAMMARCO CAMP HILL 93 26 F 5 20-29 24:32.33 7:55/M
55 LUCAS KUNZ YORK 54 57 M 7 50-59 24:38.52 7:57/M
56 NATHAN FLEMING HARRISBURG 36 25 M 10 20-29 24:50.60 8:01/M
57 BASTIAN BULLERS MECHANICSBURG PA 228 10 M 3 1-12 24:59.60 8:04/M
58 BOB ROTH MARYSVILLE 90 60 M 2 60-69 25:02.92 8:05/M
59 MARK SUSINNO 208 62 M 3 60-69 25:04.84 8:05/M
60 ROBERT WILEY 210 50 M 8 50-59 25:12.30 8:08/M
61 ANGELINA CIOCCO CAMP HILL PA 133 25 F 6 20-29 25:12.91 8:08/M
62 NATHANIEL KIRCHNER YORK 51 42 M 8 40-49 25:13.94 8:08/M
63 ALAN ROSS HARRISBURG 89 47 M 9 40-49 25:26.49 8:12/M
64 KATIE DWORAK CARLISLE PA 138 21 F 7 20-29 25:29.76 8:13/M
65 DAVID DWORAK CARLISLE PA 137 57 M 9 50-59 25:29.76 8:13/M
66 MARVEN WESTON 190 26 M 11 20-29 25:30.57 8:14/M
67 JOHN ZHANG ENOLA 123 33 M 7 30-39 25:31.58 8:14/M
68 RUTH RITCHIE HARRISBURG 86 34 F 3 30-39 25:44.82 8:18/M
69 TANNER WENRICH HARRISBURG PA 230 17 M 5 13-19 25:45.69 8:18/M
70 MAKENNA THRUSH DAUPHIN 110 15 F 5 13-19 25:46.33 8:19/M
71 LORI DANIELS MILLERSBURG 24 45 F 2 40-49 25:51.94 8:20/M
72 OLIVIA WALKER HUMMELSTOWN PA 173 27 F 8 20-29 25:54.33 8:21/M
73 JUSTIN WALKER HUMMELSTOWN PA 174 26 M 12 20-29 25:54.34 8:21/M
74 SCOTT LUKENS NEWPORT 59 49 M 10 40-49 25:59.83 8:23/M
75 ANDREW JONES DOVER PA 153 37 M 8 30-39 26:11.52 8:27/M
76 JENNIFER FISLER DILLSBURG 35 46 F 3 40-49 26:15.22 8:28/M
77 EMMA FISLER DILLSBURG 34 19 F 6 13-19 26:15.22 8:28/M
78 STEPHEN CHERVENYAK MECHANICSBURG 19 34 M 9 30-39 26:16.63 8:28/M
79 GRETCHEN GARLAND 211 26 F 9 20-29 26:18.27 8:29/M
80 JORDAN GIVLER ENOLA 40 29 M 13 20-29 26:23.83 8:31/M
81 MICHAEL SPADEA-ANELLO LANCASTER PA 170 44 M 11 40-49 26:36.30 8:35/M
82 SLADE SMOKER LITITZ PA 166 11 M 4 1-12 26:43.82 8:37/M
83 CHRISTINA SMOKER LITITZ PA 169 45 F 4 40-49 26:45.99 8:38/M
84 ROBERT SMITH HIGHSPIRE 103 43 M 12 40-49 26:51.28 8:40/M
85 JASON FOUST JACOBUS 38 38 M 10 30-39 27:07.75 8:45/M
86 JEN CONRAD MECHANICSBURG 23 43 F 5 40-49 27:18.57 8:48/M
87 MIKE COHEN 219 36 M 11 30-39 27:19.80 8:49/M
88 DANIEL MUELLER YORK 68 20 M 14 20-29 27:24.51 8:50/M
89 JEREMY SMITH HERSHEY 102 41 M 13 40-49 27:24.82 8:50/M
90 HEATHER HERMAN CHAMBERSBURG PA 149 33 F 4 30-39 27:25.13 8:51/M
91 CLAIRE GREENSMITH 233 26 F 10 20-29 27:32.88 8:53/M
92 ALLISON COBAUGH HARRISBURG 21 34 F 5 30-39 27:36.96 8:54/M
93 MICHELLE HOWE DILLSBURG 46 51 F 5 50-59 27:37.77 8:55/M
94 MARJORIE LEHO NEW CUMBERLAND 178 58 F 6 50-59 27:44.70 8:57/M
95 WASHINGTON MOURA YORK 67 33 M 12 30-39 27:46.53 8:57/M
96 JEFF THRUSH DAUPHIN 109 45 M 14 40-49 27:46.71 8:57/M
97 HANNAH RITCH HARRISBURG PA 164 39 F 6 30-39 27:55.91 9:00/M
98 CHRISTOPHER EBY HARRISBURG 29 30 M 13 30-39 28:06.53 9:04/M
99 ANDREW MILLER CAMP HILL 64 26 M 15 20-29 28:07.33 9:04/M
100 JEN CADENHEAD HARRISBURG PA 213 40 F 6 40-49 28:07.35 9:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 GINA BAKER MECHANICSBURG 6 44 F 7 40-49 28:09.99 9:05/M
102 IZZY SEIDERS HALIFAX 96 16 M 6 13-19 28:16.70 9:07/M
103 DAVID MAN MECHANICSBURG PA 158 54 M 10 50-59 28:31.77 9:12/M
104 REGAN MCMINN HARRISBURG PA 161 24 F 11 20-29 28:34.62 9:13/M
105 ELAINE GROSS PALMYRA PA 146 24 F 12 20-29 28:35.50 9:13/M
106 ANNA SEIDERS MILLERSTOWN 95 21 F 13 20-29 28:42.64 9:15/M
107 ALEXIS CANTANDO CARLISLE 16 33 F 7 30-39 28:45.27 9:16/M
108 EMILY MILLER ENOLA PA 162 33 F 8 30-39 28:45.34 9:16/M
109 GREG MARTINI HARRISBURG PA 159 69 M 4 60-69 28:48.65 9:17/M
110 JESS COHEN 220 35 F 9 30-39 28:57.50 9:20/M
111 BRITTANIE DEIBLER HEGINS 25 26 F 14 20-29 29:02.99 9:22/M
112 ICELY GUZMAN CAMP HILL PA 147 27 F 15 20-29 29:25.22 9:29/M
113 RICHARD SHOWERS LEBANON 99 64 M 5 60-69 29:38.24 9:34/M
114 MAGEN MILLER SHERMANS DALE 65 27 F 16 20-29 29:45.56 9:36/M
115 EMINE FOUST JACOBUS 37 40 F 8 40-49 29:47.18 9:36/M
116 ANN KINCH HARRISBURG 50 61 F 2 60-69 29:59.55 9:40/M
117 TRACY SHULL HARRISBURG 100 54 F 7 50-59 29:59.61 9:40/M
118 TASHA RITCHEY SPRING GROVE 85 26 F 17 20-29 30:02.26 9:41/M
119 TAMAS SEAMAN 207 52 F 8 50-59 30:03.80 9:42/M
120 STEPH THRENHAUSER ENOLA PA 171 58 F 9 50-59 30:05.94 9:42/M
121 RENAE CALHOUN 199 56 F 10 50-59 30:28.40 9:50/M
122 THERESA RIEDEL DALLASTOWN 84 39 F 10 30-39 30:29.30 9:50/M
123 GARY SHIRKER EPHRATA 97 51 M 11 50-59 30:34.53 9:52/M
124 MARK GREENHOLT MECHANICSBURG 42 52 M 12 50-59 30:34.96 9:52/M
125 SAMANTHA KIRK CAMP HILL PA 206 23 F 18 20-29 30:44.66 9:55/M
126 MEGAN BEYER 198 25 F 19 20-29 30:46.80 9:55/M
127 BOB THRENHAUSER JR ENOLA PA 172 65 M 6 60-69 30:47.53 9:56/M
128 TONIA LUKENS NEWPORT 60 48 F 9 40-49 30:59.93 10:00/M
129 TONY LEISHER HARRISBURG 57 49 M 15 40-49 31:07.46 10:02/M
130 DIANNE SHOWERS LEBANON 98 63 F 3 60-69 31:12.15 10:04/M
131 AMANDA POTTORFF GETTYSBURG PA 163 32 F 11 30-39 31:14.54 10:05/M
132 HOLLY HEETER ANNVILLE PA 148 38 F 12 30-39 31:34.77 10:11/M
133 GENE GROVES DILLSBURG PA 179 51 M 13 50-59 31:40.79 10:13/M
134 DIANE BAHRT NEWVILLE PA 125 64 F 4 60-69 31:52.47 10:17/M
135 ANNIE OLIVES CAMP HILL 75 45 F 10 40-49 31:52.49 10:17/M
136 BRAD WESTHAFER MECHANICSBURG PA 187 67 M 7 60-69 31:53.82 10:17/M
137 KATHY FERRARO 209 46 F 11 40-49 31:59.54 10:19/M
138 MEGHAN CHERVENYAK MECHANICSBURG 18 32 F 13 30-39 32:00.62 10:19/M
139 KATHRYN CLARK NEW CUMBERLAND 20 34 F 14 30-39 32:00.62 10:19/M
140 LISA KANTNER BROWNSTOWN 48 33 F 15 30-39 32:17.37 10:25/M
141 KEITH BARTOL HARRISBURG PA 127 44 M 16 40-49 32:20.78 10:26/M
142 ASHLEY BRICKER DAUPHIN 13 33 F 16 30-39 32:25.53 10:27/M
143 KIMBERLY WILLIAMS DUNCANNON PA 188 49 F 12 40-49 32:30.28 10:29/M
144 STEVE WASSERMAN LEBANON 114 57 M 14 50-59 32:30.67 10:29/M
145 MATTHEW MUNSCH MARYSVILLE 72 21 M 16 20-29 32:33.28 10:30/M
146 HEIDI ANDERSON HARRISBURG 2 47 F 13 40-49 32:52.67 10:36/M
147 CRYSTAL ALTLAND MILLERSBURG 1 48 F 14 40-49 32:52.67 10:36/M
148 BEN GILLES MECHANICSBURG 39 31 M 14 30-39 32:54.92 10:37/M
149 MOLLY LEWEN HARRISBURG PA 157 23 F 20 20-29 33:02.46 10:39/M
150 STEVEN BYCHOWSKI 195 44 M 17 40-49 33:03.28 10:40/M
151 RICHARD PRICE HARRISBURG 82 46 M 18 40-49 33:03.28 10:40/M
152 JUDY STANK ETTERS 107 63 F 5 60-69 33:40.73 10:52/M
153 MICHAEL SPONDELLO MOUNT GRETNA 106 55 M 15 50-59 34:04.26 10:59/M
154 STACEY ARRIGONI MOUNT GRETNA 4 46 F 15 40-49 34:04.33 10:59/M
155 LAURA JONES DOVER PA 154 29 F 21 20-29 34:53.52 11:15/M
156 MELISSA THRUSH DAUPHIN 111 44 F 16 40-49 35:04.75 11:19/M
157 ERIKA WILSON STEELTON 121 37 F 17 30-39 35:15.26 11:22/M
158 DAVE MCSHERRY CAMP HILL PA 180 64 M 8 60-69 35:19.26 11:24/M
159 ASHLEY NAUMAN MOUNT WOLF 73 34 F 18 30-39 35:20.76 11:24/M
160 ANDREW WIIST MECHANICSBURG 119 42 M 19 40-49 35:32.72 11:28/M
161 BRENDA MCDONALD HARRISBURG 61 40 F 17 40-49 35:50.94 11:34/M
162 ERIC ROTHERMEL ELIZABETHVILLE 91 42 M 20 40-49 36:04.94 11:38/M
163 PATRICIA PARKER LEWISBERRY 78 69 F 6 60-69 36:17.17 11:42/M
164 SARAH ATHEY ELIZABETHTOWN 5 38 F 19 30-39 36:28.75 11:46/M
165 JOHN DRWAL 214 49 M 21 40-49 36:41.10 11:50/M
166 LAUREN PARSLEY WAYNESBORO 79 28 F 22 20-29 36:48.95 11:52/M
167 KIM DRUM NEWPORT 28 53 F 11 50-59 37:02.80 11:57/M
168 SHARON GREENHOLT MECHANICSBURG 43 52 F 12 50-59 37:02.80 11:57/M
169 CONNIE ZIGONAN 197 56 F 13 50-59 37:11.94 12:00/M
170 JOSE EDUARDO DI TOSI SPARKS GLENCOE 112 43 M 22 40-49 37:35.98 12:07/M
171 ANA LIVIA XAVIER YORK 122 34 F 20 30-39 37:38.86 12:08/M
172 THOMAS GATES MYERSTOWN PA 142 65 M 9 60-69 37:59.25 12:15/M
173 CINDY DEMUTH HUMMELSTOWN PA 135 63 F 7 60-69 38:13.96 12:20/M
174 TAMARA BECKENBAUGH MECHANICSBURG PA 128 48 F 18 40-49 38:14.24 12:20/M
175 ESTHER COHICK HUMMELSTOWN 22 58 F 14 50-59 38:14.24 12:20/M
176 PATTY BENEDICT HARRISBURG 8 51 F 15 50-59 38:56.24 12:34/M
177 CONNIE BERNETSKIE BROCKTON 9 62 F 8 60-69 38:57.72 12:34/M
178 JIM NORDFORS HARRISBURG 74 38 M 15 30-39 40:04.73 12:55/M
179 HOPE STUART MECHANICSBURG PA 176 46 F 19 40-49 40:39.21 13:07/M
180 CONNIE ZIGMAN CAMP HILL PA 177 56 F 16 50-59 40:39.42 13:07/M
181 MARIA JACKSON HARRISBURG PA 151 35 F 21 30-39 41:27.92 13:22/M
182 REBECCA HOUSER BOILING SPRINGS PA 150 34 F 22 30-39 41:36.47 13:25/M
183 ANU CHANDRA BOSE HARRISBURG 11 36 F 23 30-39 44:10.59 14:15/M
184 CHARLIE GEROW HARRISBURG PA 143 64 M 10 60-69 44:14.32 14:16/M
185 LISA MUNSCH MARYSVILLE 71 57 F 17 50-59 45:01.69 14:31/M
186 GARY MUNSCH MARYSVILLE 70 57 M 16 50-59 45:01.95 14:31/M
187 BRIENA COLEMAN 218 26 F 23 20-29 45:08.29 14:34/M
188 JANET DEROSA BOILING SPRINGS PA 136 63 F 9 60-69 46:55.66 15:08/M
189 TRACY KELLEY HARRISBURG 49 61 F 10 60-69 47:40.66 15:23/M
190 BROOKE MUNSCH MARYSVILLE 69 23 F 24 20-29 50:00.18 16:08/M
191 LESLIE WEIGHER 182 43 F 20 40-49 50:50.90 16:24/M
192 JENNIFER BRINDISI HARRISBURG 14 47 F 21 40-49 50:51.73 16:24/M
193 TAYLOR KREBS MECHANICSBURG 53 27 F 25 20-29 50:51.93 16:24/M
194 DEBRA FINEFROCK 235 0 F 1 0- 0 52:48.82 17:02/M