Center Banner
 

Run / Walk For Peace 5K

Age Group Results

June 08, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

5K Run/Walk

Male Overall Champions Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AUSTIN GEE HERSHEY PA 116 34 1 18:17.48 5:54/M
 

Female Overall Champions Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAYLYN WEST 343 22 3 20:44.55 6:41/M
 

Male 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 FRANCIS BURKE 333 11 12 23:16.10 7:30/M
2 DANTE CHECCO 338 11 13 23:16.30 7:30/M
3 TANNER GOTTSHALL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 118 10 18 25:29.52 8:13/M
4 LOGAN HOVAN MELBOURNE FL 121 9 39 34:44.97 11:12/M
5 LEO DIVONZO 360 8 43 35:30.43 11:27/M
6 CARSON GOTTSHALL 346 7 53 41:25.79 13:22/M
 

Female 11 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 VIOLET MILLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 138 8 67 48:48.87 15:45/M
2 CORA MILLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 135 5 71 50:55.12 16:25/M
3 NATALIE RODRIQUEZ 361 11 79 56:28.27 18:13/M
 

Male 12 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LUCAS DONATO MALVERN PA 112 13 5 21:09.88 6:49/M
2 GAVIN WERTMAN 334 13 17 25:23.82 8:11/M
3 KAI LASZAKOVITS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 126 12 24 28:33.30 9:13/M
4 VINNY CHECCO 337 14 42 35:29.90 11:27/M
5 KADEN ALLISON MILLERSVILLE PA 101 15 44 36:34.37 11:48/M
 

Female 12 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREA RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETHTOWN PA 144 14 41 35:16.87 11:23/M
2 ANNA DOMMEL 340 12 58 42:01.87 13:33/M
 

Male 17 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SAM CLEMENS 367 19 6 21:29.80 6:56/M
2 MILES BOOK 341 18 47 37:13.62 12:00/M
 

Female 17 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBEKAH MILLER MOUNT JOY PA 137 24 34 31:55.80 10:18/M
2 ANNIE DICKINSON 353 18 46 37:13.62 12:00/M
3 CASSIE MORA 350 20 78 56:16.47 18:09/M
 

Male 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARLIN KRALL 369 26 8 22:32.63 7:16/M
2 ADAM STERN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 149 25 11 23:13.12 7:29/M
3 JORDAN EBERHART LITITZ PA 113 28 16 25:03.62 8:05/M
4 JEFF BINGEMAN LITITZ PA 107 29 28 29:26.62 9:30/M
5 JESSE CALKINS LANCASTER PA 108 31 32 30:40.12 9:54/M
 

Female 25 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE SHACKLETTQ 359 31 19 25:34.25 8:15/M
2 KRISTINA LEWIS MILLERSVILLE PA 127 33 51 39:56.74 12:53/M
3 BRITTANY STAUFFER 342 29 63 44:12.30 14:15/M
4 JORDAN BEST EAST PETERSBURG PA 106 33 83 57:08.25 18:26/M
5 ANN PINEDA-ZIEGLER 364 28 87 57:34.59 18:34/M
6 QUYNH TRUONG ELIZABETHTOWN PA 150 29 91 57:47.58 18:38/M
 

Male 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL TROUP 354 35 2 19:55.87 6:25/M
2 DANIEL LOIZEAUX ELIZABETHTOWN PA 128 37 4 20:53.40 6:44/M
3 THOMAS KENNEDY LITITZ PA 124 42 10 23:05.12 7:27/M
4 STEPHEN STOEFFLER 347 37 22 28:19.88 9:08/M
5 ADAM MILLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 134 37 27 29:19.87 9:27/M
6 JAMES NESBITT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 142 44 35 31:57.22 10:18/M
7 MICHAEL CHECCO 336 41 37 32:44.50 10:34/M
 

Female 35 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENDA DAILY 352 35 14 24:49.62 8:00/M
2 JOYCE LOIZEAUX ELIZABETHTOWN PA 129 37 15 24:54.37 8:02/M
3 KATE CRELL 358 40 23 28:26.62 9:10/M
4 HEATHER FISHER ROCKWALL TX 114 38 25 28:41.26 9:15/M
5 LEAH YINGLING 319 35 29 29:45.12 9:36/M
6 SUSAN KENDERDINE 318 42 30 29:45.34 9:36/M
7 MARRY CHECCO 335 44 33 31:51.12 10:16/M
8 STEPHANIE KELSHAW ELIZABETHTOWN PA 123 35 36 32:18.34 10:25/M
9 JO HERSHEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 119 40 38 33:20.38 10:45/M
10 ANGELA FITTERER HERSHEY PA 115 44 40 34:55.11 11:16/M
11 TERRA HOVAN MELBOURNE FL 122 40 52 41:23.54 13:21/M
12 KENDRA GOTTSHALL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 117 39 54 41:30.62 13:23/M
13 TAMMY DOMMEL 339 42 57 42:01.62 13:33/M
14 MEGHAN SEARS LEBANON PA 147 38 62 43:21.58 13:59/M
15 DARCY MILLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 136 36 66 48:48.35 15:45/M
16 KRISTA ALLISON MILLERSVILLE PA 102 43 70 50:22.98 16:15/M
17 STEPH EISENBISE 355 39 74 51:44.85 16:41/M
18 MERYL GIBBEL 366 39 75 51:45.62 16:42/M
19 ANDREA WAGNER PALMYRA PA 302 36 76 52:41.25 17:00/M
 

Male 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CHAD WEST 344 46 50 39:02.76 12:35/M
2 TOM LONGENECKER 370 53 81 57:01.14 18:24/M
3 THOMAS STUBBLEBINE 362 54 88 57:34.59 18:34/M
 

Female 45 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LORIE SOLLENBERGER MALVERN PA 148 51 31 30:06.84 9:43/M
2 CARLA MINORI SHAMOKIN DAM PA 139 53 48 38:28.49 12:25/M
3 KIM WOLGEMUTH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 309 49 68 49:16.55 15:54/M
4 SHEILA RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETHTOWN PA 145 49 72 51:38.87 16:39/M
5 CYNTHIA LONGENECKER HUMMELSTOWN PA 130 51 80 57:00.53 18:23/M
 

Male 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF STOUCH 349 60 7 21:33.27 6:57/M
2 DAVID WAGNER MYERSTOWN PA 303 64 9 22:44.80 7:20/M
3 DAN MORRA MIDDLETOWN PA 140 61 21 26:54.12 8:41/M
4 DAVID CLEMENS 368 62 26 28:59.10 9:21/M
5 MICHAEL NELSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 141 64 61 43:21.37 13:59/M
 

Female 55 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAREN HODGES ELIZABETHTOWN PA 120 55 45 37:07.12 11:58/M
2 JEAN PLYMETTE SELINSGROVE PA 143 57 49 38:33.35 12:26/M
3 SHIRLEY KRALL 365 57 55 41:47.70 13:29/M
4 DEB VANEK 348 62 59 42:22.37 13:40/M
5 HARMONIE BASSETTE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 104 57 69 50:21.28 16:15/M
6 DEB ZIEGLER 345 55 73 51:39.12 16:40/M
7 LISA HITZ 351 56 85 57:18.34 18:29/M
8 SUE WAGNER FIELDS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 304 63 86 57:30.53 18:33/M
9 NANCY CARLSON 356 57 89 57:47.40 18:38/M
10 PEGGY MCFARLAND ELIZABETHTOWN PA 132 61 90 57:47.58 18:38/M
 

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIM SEARS LEBANON PA 146 67 20 26:51.37 8:40/M
2 RALPH DETRICK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 111 78 56 41:56.81 13:32/M
 

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LOIS DAVIDSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 109 74 60 43:00.69 13:52/M
2 BECKY EISENBISE 357 65 64 45:59.36 14:50/M
3 DONNA BARTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 103 74 65 48:28.85 15:38/M
4 PAM REINT 363 65 77 56:15.62 18:09/M
5 JUDY MELLINGER LITITZ PA 133 78 82 57:08.24 18:26/M
6 LOUISE WOLGEMUTH LITITZ PA 310 68 84 57:10.23 18:26/M