Center Banner
 

Run / Walk For Peace 5K

Overall Finish List

June 08, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 AUSTIN GEE HERSHEY PA 116 34 M 1 Top Fin 18:17.48 5:54/M
2 MICHAEL TROUP 354 35 M 1 35-44 19:55.87 6:25/M
3 KAYLYN WEST 343 22 F 1 Top Fin 20:44.55 6:41/M
4 DANIEL LOIZEAUX ELIZABETHTOWN PA 128 37 M 2 35-44 20:53.40 6:44/M
5 LUCAS DONATO MALVERN PA 112 13 M 1 12-16 21:09.88 6:49/M
6 SAM CLEMENS 367 19 M 1 17-24 21:29.80 6:56/M
7 JEFF STOUCH 349 60 M 1 55-64 21:33.27 6:57/M
8 MARLIN KRALL 369 26 M 1 25-34 22:32.63 7:16/M
9 DAVID WAGNER MYERSTOWN PA 303 64 M 2 55-64 22:44.80 7:20/M
10 THOMAS KENNEDY LITITZ PA 124 42 M 3 35-44 23:05.12 7:27/M
11 ADAM STERN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 149 25 M 2 25-34 23:13.12 7:29/M
12 FRANCIS BURKE 333 11 M 1 1-11 23:16.10 7:30/M
13 DANTE CHECCO 338 11 M 2 1-11 23:16.30 7:30/M
14 BRENDA DAILY 352 35 F 1 35-44 24:49.62 8:00/M
15 JOYCE LOIZEAUX ELIZABETHTOWN PA 129 37 F 2 35-44 24:54.37 8:02/M
16 JORDAN EBERHART LITITZ PA 113 28 M 3 25-34 25:03.62 8:05/M
17 GAVIN WERTMAN 334 13 M 2 12-16 25:23.82 8:11/M
18 TANNER GOTTSHALL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 118 10 M 3 1-11 25:29.52 8:13/M
19 KATIE SHACKLETTQ 359 31 F 1 25-34 25:34.25 8:15/M
20 JIM SEARS LEBANON PA 146 67 M 1 65-99 26:51.37 8:40/M
21 DAN MORRA MIDDLETOWN PA 140 61 M 3 55-64 26:54.12 8:41/M
22 STEPHEN STOEFFLER 347 37 M 4 35-44 28:19.88 9:08/M
23 KATE CRELL 358 40 F 3 35-44 28:26.62 9:10/M
24 KAI LASZAKOVITS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 126 12 M 3 12-16 28:33.30 9:13/M
25 HEATHER FISHER ROCKWALL TX 114 38 F 4 35-44 28:41.26 9:15/M
26 DAVID CLEMENS 368 62 M 4 55-64 28:59.10 9:21/M
27 ADAM MILLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 134 37 M 5 35-44 29:19.87 9:27/M
28 JEFF BINGEMAN LITITZ PA 107 29 M 4 25-34 29:26.62 9:30/M
29 LEAH YINGLING 319 35 F 5 35-44 29:45.12 9:36/M
30 SUSAN KENDERDINE 318 42 F 6 35-44 29:45.34 9:36/M
31 LORIE SOLLENBERGER MALVERN PA 148 51 F 1 45-54 30:06.84 9:43/M
32 JESSE CALKINS LANCASTER PA 108 31 M 5 25-34 30:40.12 9:54/M
33 MARRY CHECCO 335 44 F 7 35-44 31:51.12 10:16/M
34 REBEKAH MILLER MOUNT JOY PA 137 24 F 1 17-24 31:55.80 10:18/M
35 JAMES NESBITT ELIZABETHTOWN PA 142 44 M 6 35-44 31:57.22 10:18/M
36 STEPHANIE KELSHAW ELIZABETHTOWN PA 123 35 F 8 35-44 32:18.34 10:25/M
37 MICHAEL CHECCO 336 41 M 7 35-44 32:44.50 10:34/M
38 JO HERSHEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 119 40 F 9 35-44 33:20.38 10:45/M
39 LOGAN HOVAN MELBOURNE FL 121 9 M 4 1-11 34:44.97 11:12/M
40 ANGELA FITTERER HERSHEY PA 115 44 F 10 35-44 34:55.11 11:16/M
41 ANDREA RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETHTOWN PA 144 14 F 1 12-16 35:16.87 11:23/M
42 VINNY CHECCO 337 14 M 4 12-16 35:29.90 11:27/M
43 LEO DIVONZO 360 8 M 5 1-11 35:30.43 11:27/M
44 KADEN ALLISON MILLERSVILLE PA 101 15 M 5 12-16 36:34.37 11:48/M
45 KAREN HODGES ELIZABETHTOWN PA 120 55 F 1 55-64 37:07.12 11:58/M
46 ANNIE DICKINSON 353 18 F 2 17-24 37:13.62 12:00/M
47 MILES BOOK 341 18 M 2 17-24 37:13.62 12:00/M
48 CARLA MINORI SHAMOKIN DAM PA 139 53 F 2 45-54 38:28.49 12:25/M
49 JEAN PLYMETTE SELINSGROVE PA 143 57 F 2 55-64 38:33.35 12:26/M
50 CHAD WEST 344 46 M 1 45-54 39:02.76 12:35/M
51 KRISTINA LEWIS MILLERSVILLE PA 127 33 F 2 25-34 39:56.74 12:53/M
52 TERRA HOVAN MELBOURNE FL 122 40 F 11 35-44 41:23.54 13:21/M
53 CARSON GOTTSHALL 346 7 M 6 1-11 41:25.79 13:22/M
54 KENDRA GOTTSHALL ELIZABETHTOWN PA 117 39 F 12 35-44 41:30.62 13:23/M
55 SHIRLEY KRALL 365 57 F 3 55-64 41:47.70 13:29/M
56 RALPH DETRICK ELIZABETHTOWN PA 111 78 M 2 65-99 41:56.81 13:32/M
57 TAMMY DOMMEL 339 42 F 13 35-44 42:01.62 13:33/M
58 ANNA DOMMEL 340 12 F 2 12-16 42:01.87 13:33/M
59 DEB VANEK 348 62 F 4 55-64 42:22.37 13:40/M
60 LOIS DAVIDSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 109 74 F 1 65-99 43:00.69 13:52/M
61 MICHAEL NELSON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 141 64 M 5 55-64 43:21.37 13:59/M
62 MEGHAN SEARS LEBANON PA 147 38 F 14 35-44 43:21.58 13:59/M
63 BRITTANY STAUFFER 342 29 F 3 25-34 44:12.30 14:15/M
64 BECKY EISENBISE 357 65 F 2 65-99 45:59.36 14:50/M
65 DONNA BARTON ELIZABETHTOWN PA 103 74 F 3 65-99 48:28.85 15:38/M
66 DARCY MILLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 136 36 F 15 35-44 48:48.35 15:45/M
67 VIOLET MILLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 138 8 F 1 1-11 48:48.87 15:45/M
68 KIM WOLGEMUTH ELIZABETHTOWN PA 309 49 F 3 45-54 49:16.55 15:54/M
69 HARMONIE BASSETTE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 104 57 F 5 55-64 50:21.28 16:15/M
70 KRISTA ALLISON MILLERSVILLE PA 102 43 F 16 35-44 50:22.98 16:15/M
71 CORA MILLER ELIZABETHTOWN PA 135 5 F 2 1-11 50:55.12 16:25/M
72 SHEILA RODRIGUEZ ELIZABETHTOWN PA 145 49 F 4 45-54 51:38.87 16:39/M
73 DEB ZIEGLER 345 55 F 6 55-64 51:39.12 16:40/M
74 STEPH EISENBISE 355 39 F 17 35-44 51:44.85 16:41/M
75 MERYL GIBBEL 366 39 F 18 35-44 51:45.62 16:42/M
76 ANDREA WAGNER PALMYRA PA 302 36 F 19 35-44 52:41.25 17:00/M
77 PAM REINT 363 65 F 4 65-99 56:15.62 18:09/M
78 CASSIE MORA 350 20 F 3 17-24 56:16.47 18:09/M
79 NATALIE RODRIQUEZ 361 11 F 3 1-11 56:28.27 18:13/M
80 CYNTHIA LONGENECKER HUMMELSTOWN PA 130 51 F 5 45-54 57:00.53 18:23/M
81 TOM LONGENECKER 370 53 M 2 45-54 57:01.14 18:24/M
82 JUDY MELLINGER LITITZ PA 133 78 F 5 65-99 57:08.24 18:26/M
83 JORDAN BEST EAST PETERSBURG PA 106 33 F 4 25-34 57:08.25 18:26/M
84 LOUISE WOLGEMUTH LITITZ PA 310 68 F 6 65-99 57:10.23 18:26/M
85 LISA HITZ 351 56 F 7 55-64 57:18.34 18:29/M
86 SUE WAGNER FIELDS ELIZABETHTOWN PA 304 63 F 8 55-64 57:30.53 18:33/M
87 ANN PINEDA-ZIEGLER 364 28 F 5 25-34 57:34.59 18:34/M
88 THOMAS STUBBLEBINE 362 54 M 3 45-54 57:34.59 18:34/M
89 NANCY CARLSON 356 57 F 9 55-64 57:47.40 18:38/M
90 PEGGY MCFARLAND ELIZABETHTOWN PA 132 61 F 10 55-64 57:47.58 18:38/M
91 QUYNH TRUONG ELIZABETHTOWN PA 150 29 F 6 25-34 57:47.58 18:38/M