Center Banner
 

Sheshequin Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com
Sheshequin Half Relay

Sheshequin Half Path

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL DRAKE ENDICOTT NY 878 39 M 1 Top Fin 1:29:37.87 6:50/M
2 ROBERT MOORE 926 56 M 2 Top Fin 1:30:16.59 6:53/M
3 JEANNIE BUJDOS 919 26 F 1 Top Fin 1:33:04.40 7:06/M
4 JOE QUATRINI ATHENS PA 899 42 M 3 Top Fin 1:36:07.26 7:20/M
5 ANDREW HRITZ HONESDALE PA 882 27 M 1 19-29 1:38:07.56 7:29/M
6 CHRIS KRALL KINGSTON TWP PA 888 59 M 1 50-59 1:40:06.13 7:38/M
7 ALEX BARBOLISH NICHOLSON PA 861 28 M 2 19-29 1:41:41.40 7:46/M
8 MIKE RANDALL 918 51 M 2 50-59 1:41:49.29 7:46/M
9 LISA BUTLER GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA 868 58 F 2 Top Fin 1:44:12.29 7:57/M
10 DAVID UHOUSE JR. LE RAYSVILLE PA 910 54 M 3 50-59 1:46:35.46 8:08/M
11 LAURA WALKER ELMIRA NY 912 30 F 3 Top Fin 1:47:01.73 8:10/M
12 GREG BASSHAM MOUNTAIN TOP PA 863 60 M 1 60-99 1:47:49.36 8:14/M
13 JAMES STANEK BEAVERTON OR 904 31 M 1 30-39 1:48:03.90 8:15/M
14 BILL MOSIER TOWANDA PA 895 58 M 4 50-59 1:48:55.16 8:19/M
15 ABIGAIL SPINNEY TOWANDA PA 903 37 F 1 30-39 1:49:08.40 8:20/M
16 NORMAN STRAUSS IV ATHENS PA 906 13 M 1 1-18 1:49:27.24 8:21/M
17 JAXYN MAHONEY 928 12 M 2 1-18 1:49:27.24 8:21/M
18 BEN BEEBE LE RAYSVILLE PA 864 37 M 2 30-39 1:49:47.48 8:23/M
19 GREG JOHNSTON WAVERLY NY 886 36 M 3 30-39 1:50:10.23 8:25/M
20 BEN KERKESSLAGER 923 22 M 3 19-29 1:50:21.90 8:25/M
21 DEB DZURINKO WYSOX PA 879 42 F 1 40-49 1:50:41.89 8:27/M
22 CHRISTIAN CARR WYALUSING PA 871 27 M 4 19-29 1:51:46.97 8:32/M
23 LEO KARWATOWSKI CLIFTON PARK NY 887 24 F 1 19-29 1:53:13.22 8:39/M
24 BENJAMIN MEIER 922 23 M 5 19-29 1:53:45.41 8:41/M
25 TIMOTHY BARD SAYRE PA 862 59 M 5 50-59 1:55:11.60 8:48/M
26 JACK CRATES TOWANDA 917 39 M 4 30-39 1:55:20.19 8:48/M
27 NATHAN LEWIS TOWANDA PA 891 41 M 1 40-49 1:56:55.64 8:55/M
28 BRADLY LANTZ WYSOX PA 889 31 M 5 30-39 1:57:11.46 8:57/M
29 JOE GALLAGHER 927 64 M 2 60-99 1:57:47.93 8:59/M
30 KELLY CARPENTER 924 39 F 2 30-39 1:58:37.23 9:03/M
31 MICHAEL CHANDLER 920 26 M 6 19-29 2:01:21.66 9:16/M
32 AMANDA RUBERT TOWANDA PA 900 53 F 1 50-59 2:02:35.33 9:21/M
33 ROBERT CHANDLER WAVERLY NY 872 27 M 7 19-29 2:03:55.12 9:28/M
34 KARLA JOHNSON WYALUSING PA 885 34 F 3 30-39 2:04:25.50 9:30/M
35 MICHAEL BURNS ROCHESTER NY 867 42 M 2 40-49 2:05:27.13 9:35/M
36 RACHEL TRENT WAVERLY NY 908 38 F 4 30-39 2:06:11.12 9:38/M
37 ANTHONY GRIPPO ATHENS PA 881 46 M 3 40-49 2:06:12.30 9:38/M
38 ROBERT VANDERPOOL TOWANDA PA 911 48 M 4 40-49 2:07:45.56 9:45/M
39 VANNESSA KOMAREK 930 27 F 2 19-29 2:08:06.76 9:47/M
40 CALEB UHOUSE LE RAYSVILLE PA 909 18 M 3 1-18 2:08:30.80 9:49/M
41 VALERIE VAN BREUGEL EMPORIUM 914 46 F 2 40-49 2:10:47.84 9:59/M
42 ASHLEY LEFFLER TROY PA 890 33 F 5 30-39 2:11:22.14 10:02/M
43 VICTOR DE LA O TOWANDA PA 875 39 M 6 30-39 2:12:40.33 10:08/M
44 KELLY BROWN ROME PA 865 41 F 3 40-49 2:13:41.32 10:12/M
45 KERRI STRAUSS ATHENS PA 905 39 F 6 30-39 2:13:41.76 10:12/M
46 AMANDA MILLER 925 35 F 7 30-39 2:16:29.80 10:25/M
47 STEPHEN PROKOP GLEN LYON PA 898 32 M 7 30-39 2:18:46.74 10:36/M
48 LISA MACK BINGHAMTON NY 892 61 F 1 60-99 2:21:15.95 10:47/M
49 ROSEMARY MACK BINGHAMTON NY 893 61 F 2 60-99 2:21:15.95 10:47/M
50 MELISSA PITMAN BIG FLATS NY 897 36 F 8 30-39 2:21:18.38 10:47/M
51 MICHELLE DELUCCA 929 49 F 4 40-49 2:21:22.87 10:47/M
52 COLLEEN ENGLER 921 57 F 2 50-59 2:22:34.22 10:53/M
53 STEVE VAN ERDEN EMPORIUM 915 54 M 6 50-59 2:23:14.32 10:56/M
54 JASON LEWIS FACTORYVILLE 916 45 M 5 40-49 2:26:32.73 11:11/M
55 JACQUELYN WONKA BARTON NY 913 25 F 3 19-29 2:28:53.72 11:22/M
56 LAURA TAYLOR TROY PA 907 36 F 9 30-39 2:32:22.15 11:38/M
57 FAITH PEPPER GRANVILLE SUMMIT PA 896 28 F 4 19-29 2:32:45.23 11:40/M
58 BARBIE SMITH VESTAL NY 902 35 F 10 30-39 2:37:57.75 12:03/M
59 ELIZABETH BURNS ROCHESTER NY 866 47 F 5 40-49 2:59:27.87 13:42/M
60 JESSICA FONTANA BINGHAMTON NY 880 30 F 11 30-39 3:09:50.65 14:29/M
61 KAREN CAMP LE RAYSVILLE PA 869 39 F 12 30-39 3:13:39.99 14:47/M
62 GLENN CAMP JR LE RAYSVILLE PA 870 44 M 6 40-49 3:13:40.41 14:47/M
63 ALYSSA DENSE ALPINE NY 876 22 F 5 19-29 3:19:06.30 15:12/M
64 REBEKAH HUBER ALPINE NY 883 20 F 6 19-29 3:19:06.30 15:12/M
65 JACKIE DENSE ALPINE NY 877 51 F 3 50-59 3:19:06.63 15:12/M
Top  

Sheshequin Half Relay

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Will Run For Bacon TOWANDA PA 843 24 F 1 1-99 2:00:52.41 9:14/M
2 The Mrs. 844 28 F 2 1-99 2:06:05.30 9:37/M
3 CruzCraneTraso ULSTER PA 842 21 F 3 1-99 2:11:31.32 10:02/M