Center Banner
 

Spooky Bluff 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

October 19, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 345 46 M 1 Top Fin 1 18:45.31 18:47.42 0:02.11 6:03/M
2 JORDAN MINGLE HUGHESVILLE PA 260 30 M 2 Top Fin 1 20:03.27 20:04.67 0:01.40 6:28/M
3 SHEA MCCUSKER HUGHESVILLE PA 251 12 M 3 Top Fin 1 20:06.58 20:11.74 0:05.16 6:29/M
4 PERRY BULLIS HUGHESVILLE PA 158 38 M 1 35-39 1 20:22.66 20:24.47 0:01.81 6:34/M
5 BRANDON FEDORIW MONTOURSVILLE PA 161 24 M 1 20-24 1 20:35.67 20:39.24 0:03.57 6:38/M
6 CODY TEMPLIN MILTON PA 344 15 M 1 15-19 1 20:43.13 20:45.00 0:01.87 6:41/M
7 GABRIEL MYERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 272 12 M 1 0-14 1 21:52.17 22:05.39 0:13.22 7:03/M
8 ETHAN WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 372 10 M 2 0-14 1 22:07.29 22:09.89 0:02.60 7:08/M
9 DOMINICK HORNING WILLIAMSPORT PA 200 13 M 3 0-14 1 22:15.60 22:18.23 0:02.63 7:11/M
10 RYAN STRIMPLE HUGHESVILLE PA 397 18 M 2 15-19 1 22:18.18 22:39.47 0:21.29 7:12/M
11 KATE FISHER WATSONTOWN PA 162 60 F 1 Top Fin 1 22:52.09 22:54.42 0:02.33 7:23/M
12 MATTHEW HANNON WATSONTOWN PA 187 32 M 1 30-34 1 23:20.86 23:27.25 0:06.39 7:32/M
13 RANDY STROBLE TROUT RUN PA 335 66 M 1 65-69 1 23:25.93 23:29.51 0:03.58 7:33/M
14 JARED SIVERS WATSONTOWN PA 320 12 M 4 0-14 1 23:27.78 23:33.72 0:05.94 7:34/M
15 ALEXIS KURZAWA MUNCY PA 110 13 F 2 Top Fin 1 23:38.55 24:02.69 0:24.14 7:37/M
16 WYATT LAUBACHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 232 9 M 5 0-14 1 23:52.83 41:54.76 18:01.93 7:42/M
17 GWEN KISHBAUGH HUGHESVILLE PA 222 13 F 3 Top Fin 1 23:56.94 24:01.27 0:04.33 7:43/M
18 ERIN FOLEY WILLIAMSPORT PA 167 32 F 1 30-34 1 24:17.96 24:23.10 0:05.14 7:50/M
19 JENNIFER SANTO WATSONTOWN PA 299 26 F 1 25-29 1 24:29.90 24:36.15 0:06.25 7:54/M
20 JOSHUA MYERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 273 46 M 1 45-49 1 24:54.48 25:31.84 0:37.36 8:02/M
21 MELANIE SCHRAMM COGAN STATION PA 303 26 F 2 25-29 1 25:11.82 25:15.96 0:04.14 8:07/M
22 TRISTAN KURZAWA MUNCY PA 111 12 M 6 0-14 1 25:13.63 25:38.76 0:25.13 8:08/M
23 TED HUBLER CENTRE HALL PA 205 39 M 2 35-39 1 25:25.19 25:31.96 0:06.77 8:12/M
24 ALYSSA MANEVAL WILLIAMSPORT PA 244 30 F 2 30-34 1 25:28.38 26:38.19 1:09.81 8:13/M
25 COLBEN FRY MUNCY PA 109 15 M 3 15-19 1 25:50.52 26:16.90 0:26.38 8:20/M
26 MICK MANEVAL HUGHESVILLE PA 396 60 M 1 60-64 1 25:53.58 26:37.33 0:43.75 8:21/M
27 JENNIFER KIESS DUSHORE PA 219 45 F 1 45-49 1 26:05.42 26:18.70 0:13.28 8:25/M
28 ALLISON SMITH MILTON PA 321 30 F 3 30-34 1 26:15.11 26:42.64 0:27.53 8:28/M
29 ALYSON HUGHES WILLIAMSPORT PA 206 10 F 1 0-14 1 26:22.47 26:36.11 0:13.64 8:30/M
30 FINN STYRON HUGHESVILLE PA 338 9 M 7 0-14 1 26:26.78 26:29.20 0:02.42 8:32/M
31 SALLY BIDDINGER MILTON PA 108 59 F 1 55-59 1 26:46.08 28:14.42 1:28.34 8:38/M
32 GRADEN DOHL HUGHESVILLE PA 149 11 M 8 0-14 1 27:14.25 27:17.14 0:02.89 8:47/M
33 STEVEN SCHMIT MONTGOMERY PA 302 41 M 1 40-44 1 27:24.01 27:41.43 0:17.42 8:50/M
34 KYLER SCHMIT MONTGOMERY PA 301 10 M 9 0-14 1 27:24.48 27:41.43 0:16.95 8:50/M
35 MANDY DURLAND WILLIAMSPORT PA 153 40 F 1 40-44 1 27:30.73 27:43.94 0:13.21 8:52/M
36 STACIE KILGORE HUGHESVILLE PA 221 42 F 2 40-44 1 27:59.75 28:24.95 0:25.20 9:02/M
37 SHANNON SIPERKO HUGHESVILLE PA 318 42 F 3 40-44 1 27:59.87 28:25.12 0:25.25 9:02/M
38 BOWEN UNGHIRE ORCHARD PARK NY 348 4 M 10 0-14 2 28:12.97 29:05.66 0:52.69 9:06/M
39 JOSHUA UNGHIRE ORCHARD PARK NY 349 36 M 3 35-39 1 28:15.14 29:06.64 0:51.50 9:07/M
40 MICHAEL RIEDER ALLENWOOD PA 391 47 M 2 45-49 1 28:18.17 28:35.80 0:17.63 9:08/M
41 MARK LEONARD COGAN STATION PA 234 31 M 2 30-34 1 28:18.75 28:44.37 0:25.62 9:08/M
42 WYATT LEONARD COGAN STATION PA 236 2 M 11 0-14 2 28:27.76 28:56.88 0:29.12 9:11/M
43 ADAM WIAN LOCK HAVEN PA 368 36 M 4 35-39 1 28:27.77 28:43.76 0:15.99 9:11/M
44 HILLARY LEONARD COGAN STATION PA 233 29 F 3 25-29 1 28:28.25 28:56.88 0:28.63 9:11/M
45 JESSE RINKER SELINSGROVE PA 293 39 M 5 35-39 1 28:28.30 29:28.93 1:00.63 9:11/M
46 SAVANNAH LEONARD COGAN STATION PA 235 5 F 2 0-14 2 28:28.48 28:56.88 0:28.40 9:11/M
47 ERICA NEWHART LACEYVILLE PA 275 39 F 1 35-39 1 28:30.74 28:42.32 0:11.58 9:12/M
48 ADRIANA NIVEN-WHITCRAFT WILLIAMSPORT PA 276 14 F 3 0-14 1 28:35.91 29:02.40 0:26.49 9:13/M
49 BREANNA BOBAK HUGHESVILLE PA 113 13 F 4 0-14 1 28:47.61 28:52.75 0:05.14 9:17/M
50 JONI HUBLER CENTRE HALL PA 203 39 F 2 35-39 1 29:07.56 29:15.67 0:08.11 9:24/M
51 ALEXIS PARKER HUGHESVILLE PA 381 22 F 1 20-24 1 29:23.30 29:50.68 0:27.38 9:29/M
52 CEDAR MCCUSKER HUGHESVILLE PA 248 14 F 5 0-14 1 29:31.82 29:36.43 0:04.61 9:31/M
53 MAGGIE KURTZ SUNBURY PA 231 43 F 4 40-44 1 29:47.53 29:55.65 0:08.12 9:36/M
54 AARON HAINES 382 11 M 12 0-14 1 29:57.23 30:00.58 0:03.35 9:40/M
55 LANDON EARNEST HUGHESVILLE PA 157 13 M 13 0-14 1 30:10.98 31:03.80 0:52.82 9:44/M
56 MADISON HELLER COGAN STATION PA 194 20 F 2 20-24 1 30:13.46 31:19.32 1:05.86 9:45/M
57 DEAN VASSALLO WILLIAMSPORT PA 351 63 M 2 60-64 1 30:17.18 30:25.57 0:08.39 9:46/M
58 EMILY MORAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 264 27 F 4 25-29 1 30:24.10 30:31.60 0:07.50 9:48/M
59 CHRIS DUNKLE GILLETT PA 151 49 F 2 45-49 1 30:25.13 30:36.27 0:11.14 9:49/M
60 LUNDY STYRON HUGHESVILLE PA 339 7 M 14 0-14 1 30:29.26 30:32.80 0:03.54 9:50/M
61 MALLORY DELANEY WATSONTOWN PA 138 29 F 5 25-29 1 30:40.59 30:54.92 0:14.33 9:54/M
62 KEVIN BOBAK HUGHESVILLE PA 114 11 M 15 0-14 1 30:42.29 31:05.17 0:22.88 9:54/M
63 REGINA BOBAK HUGHESVILLE PA 115 46 F 3 45-49 1 30:46.43 31:09.42 0:22.99 9:55/M
64 SHARON VASSALLO WILLIAMSPORT PA 352 62 F 1 60-64 1 30:47.65 30:56.17 0:08.52 9:56/M
65 JEANINE WALTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 357 57 F 2 55-59 1 30:54.47 31:00.35 0:05.88 9:58/M
66 BOBBI MARKS MILTON PA 246 32 F 4 30-34 1 31:02.09 31:17.73 0:15.64 10:01/M
67 CRYSTAL WHITAKER MUNCY PA 364 60 F 2 60-64 1 31:18.72 31:29.16 0:10.44 10:06/M
68 MARCI BOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 120 42 F 5 40-44 1 31:19.28 31:27.89 0:08.61 10:06/M
69 AMANDA GOTTSHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 180 40 F 6 40-44 1 31:22.27 31:35.91 0:13.64 10:07/M
70 KIANA MIVILLE WATSONTOWN PA 263 25 F 6 25-29 1 31:27.03 31:35.84 0:08.81 10:09/M
71 ELLIE SUTLIFF JERSEY SHORE PA 340 12 F 6 0-14 1 31:28.52 31:35.41 0:06.89 10:09/M
72 ALYSSA MIVILLE PITTSBURGH PA 262 23 F 3 20-24 1 31:28.70 31:38.45 0:09.75 10:09/M
73 AUTUMN BUTTORFF WILLIAMSPORT PA 124 11 F 7 0-14 1 31:28.75 31:34.89 0:06.14 10:09/M
74 HOLLY BOWER COGAN STATION PA 117 47 F 4 45-49 1 31:35.05 31:50.93 0:15.88 10:11/M
75 KATIE HUGHES WILLIAMSPORT PA 207 13 F 8 0-14 1 31:42.45 31:58.12 0:15.67 10:14/M
76 CHEYENNE KELLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 216 14 F 9 0-14 1 31:52.22 32:18.92 0:26.70 10:17/M
77 ROXANNE GOTTSHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 182 39 F 3 35-39 1 31:54.69 32:09.34 0:14.65 10:17/M
78 VALERIE JAYNE HUNLOCK CREEK PA 212 56 F 3 55-59 1 31:55.07 32:13.42 0:18.35 10:18/M
79 MEADOW REEDER LOCK HAVEN PA 385 37 F 4 35-39 1 31:59.99 32:25.66 0:25.67 10:19/M
80 AMY MILLER TROY PA 256 42 F 7 40-44 1 32:06.42 32:56.65 0:50.23 10:21/M
81 DOUG FARRINGTON WELLSBORO PA 160 44 M 2 40-44 1 32:06.52 32:56.85 0:50.33 10:21/M
82 SUSAN HARVEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 189 54 F 1 50-54 1 32:17.76 32:45.65 0:27.89 10:25/M
83 KAREN DOHL HUGHESVILLE PA 150 45 F 5 45-49 1 32:18.73 32:22.62 0:03.89 10:25/M
84 NOAH WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 376 11 M 16 0-14 1 32:46.78 32:49.11 0:02.33 10:34/M
85 AARON DURLAND S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 152 48 M 3 45-49 1 32:51.22 33:03.38 0:12.16 10:36/M
86 OLIVIA CATHERMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 130 10 F 10 0-14 1 32:52.55 33:06.40 0:13.85 10:36/M
87 ELIZABETH ROHRER WILLIAMSPORT PA 295 43 F 8 40-44 1 32:54.01 33:09.68 0:15.67 10:37/M
88 HANNAH ROSS WILLIAMSPORT PA 298 27 F 7 25-29 1 33:34.54 34:41.48 1:06.94 10:50/M
89 JENELLE SELLECK TOWANDA PA 308 60 F 3 60-64 1 33:44.37 34:10.84 0:26.47 10:53/M
90 RORI UNGHIRE ORCHARD PARK NY 350 37 F 5 35-39 1 33:48.62 35:00.47 1:11.85 10:54/M
91 LOIS MANEVAL HUGHESVILLE PA 395 57 F 4 55-59 1 33:48.67 34:59.52 1:10.85 10:54/M
92 BLAKE BOYER HUGHESVILLE PA 119 14 M 17 0-14 1 34:04.98 34:14.12 0:09.14 10:59/M
93 PAULA DOANE WILLIAMSPORT PA 145 52 F 2 50-54 1 34:17.70 34:35.34 0:17.64 11:04/M
94 JIMI SUE WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 373 32 F 5 30-34 1 34:18.91 34:24.56 0:05.65 11:04/M
95 BETSY LIVERMORE WILLIAMSPORT PA 239 50 F 3 50-54 1 34:29.64 35:29.39 0:59.75 11:07/M
96 CARLEIGH DEWALT DANVILLE PA 143 18 F 1 15-19 1 34:33.67 35:15.35 0:41.68 11:09/M
97 CHARLES BARDO HUGHESVILLE PA 104 56 M 1 55-59 1 34:39.15 35:00.78 0:21.63 11:11/M
98 KYLIE KILGORE HUGHESVILLE PA 220 14 F 11 0-14 1 34:39.87 34:48.21 0:08.34 11:11/M
99 EMILY REESE MUNCY PA 291 13 F 12 0-14 1 34:40.97 34:49.87 0:08.90 11:11/M
100 CHRISTINE SEIDEL HARDING PA 305 52 F 4 50-54 1 34:56.47 35:27.61 0:31.14 11:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ROGER MAGARGLE BENTON PA 242 24 M 2 20-24 1 34:57.48 35:57.58 1:00.10 11:16/M
102 CYNTHIA KRALL MONTOURSVILLE PA 229 63 F 4 60-64 1 34:58.75 35:12.88 0:14.13 11:17/M
103 RHYLEE SNYDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 325 15 F 2 15-19 1 35:07.90 36:27.13 1:19.23 11:20/M
104 BRANDI BUFFINGTON YORK HAVEN PA 121 29 F 8 25-29 1 35:09.68 35:38.80 0:29.12 11:20/M
105 TIARA MAGARGLE BENTON PA 243 24 F 4 20-24 1 35:15.66 36:14.13 0:58.47 11:22/M
106 LANDEN WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 374 6 M 18 0-14 1 35:48.89 35:53.70 0:04.81 11:33/M
107 CHASE WILSON MUNCY PA 370 11 M 19 0-14 1 36:20.12 36:41.40 0:21.28 11:43/M
108 ELLIE SIVERS WATSONTOWN PA 319 9 F 13 0-14 1 36:21.94 36:31.81 0:09.87 11:44/M
109 TONI WILSON MUNCY PA 371 43 F 9 40-44 1 36:25.86 36:47.74 0:21.88 11:45/M
110 JIM DEVORE MUNCY PA 142 56 M 2 55-59 1 37:03.60 37:35.48 0:31.88 11:57/M
111 AMY DEVORE MUNCY PA 141 54 F 5 50-54 1 37:07.34 37:38.95 0:31.61 11:58/M
112 ALEXA CAMPBELL BELLEFONTE PA 129 25 F 9 25-29 1 37:23.22 37:56.85 0:33.63 12:04/M
113 SOPHIE CLARK MONTOURSVILLE PA 132 6 F 14 0-14 1 37:32.70 38:30.54 0:57.84 12:06/M
114 JESSICA CLARK MONTOURSVILLE PA 131 28 F 10 25-29 1 37:33.91 38:32.56 0:58.65 12:07/M
115 BRITTANI PHILLIPS JERSEY SHORE PA 282 30 F 6 30-34 1 37:50.17 38:22.61 0:32.44 12:12/M
116 TIMOTHY SCHWARTZER JERSEY SHORE PA 304 23 M 3 20-24 1 37:53.06 38:26.62 0:33.56 12:13/M
117 MORRIS LONGO BELLEFONTE PA 240 29 M 1 25-29 1 37:53.79 38:30.12 0:36.33 12:13/M
118 DAULTON HOFF WILLIAMSPORT PA 198 24 M 4 20-24 1 37:58.24 39:07.62 1:09.38 12:15/M
119 KARL DUSMAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 154 64 M 3 60-64 1 38:06.48 38:15.38 0:08.90 12:17/M
120 JODI METZGER MUNCY VALLEY PA 255 45 F 6 45-49 1 38:06.49 39:08.48 1:01.99 12:17/M
121 GEORGIA O'CONNER HUGHESVILLE PA 277 21 F 5 20-24 1 38:44.47 39:01.36 0:16.89 12:30/M
122 COLETON GERRITY HUGHESVILLE PA 175 21 M 5 20-24 1 38:46.89 39:04.21 0:17.32 12:30/M
123 KIM DECKER SOUTH CAROLINA 387 37 F 6 35-39 1 38:50.98 39:18.86 0:27.88 12:32/M
124 CARRIE HELLER COGAN STATION PA 192 45 F 7 45-49 1 38:56.03 40:00.91 1:04.88 12:34/M
125 JULIA DERR HUGHESVILLE PA 140 38 F 7 35-39 1 39:01.68 40:21.52 1:19.84 12:35/M
126 ALEXANDRIA ARMSTRONG MILTON PA 101 30 F 7 30-34 1 39:03.98 39:40.31 0:36.33 12:36/M
127 TAMMI WHITTEKER MUNCY PA 367 48 F 8 45-49 1 39:04.40 39:53.78 0:49.38 12:36/M
128 ASHLEY STIFFLER HUGHESVILLEHUGHESVILLE PA 333 37 F 8 35-39 1 39:06.98 39:30.86 0:23.88 12:37/M
129 AVERY EARNEST HUGHESVILLE PA 155 10 F 15 0-14 1 39:15.07 40:20.71 1:05.64 12:40/M
130 KENDRA EARNEST HUGHESVILLE PA 156 36 F 9 35-39 1 39:24.18 40:29.67 1:05.49 12:43/M
131 LAURA MILLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 259 29 F 11 25-29 1 39:26.08 40:12.96 0:46.88 12:43/M
132 ALICIA HAINES MONTOURSVILLE PA 185 56 F 5 55-59 1 39:27.52 40:14.17 0:46.65 12:44/M
133 DEE GEPHART MONTOURSVILLE PA 174 55 F 6 55-59 1 39:31.87 39:31.87 12:45/M
134 ROBERT MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 261 69 M 2 65-69 1 39:49.52 1:00:40.75 20:51.23 12:51/M
135 STEVE FISHER WATSONTOWN PA 163 64 M 4 60-64 1 39:59.44 40:40.31 0:40.87 12:54/M
136 KEILANNA HAMMOND-EISLEY WATSONTOWN PA 186 34 F 8 30-34 1 40:02.33 40:33.10 0:30.77 12:55/M
137 BRETT TRIMBLE WILLIAMSPORT PA 347 24 M 6 20-24 1 40:23.15 41:31.71 1:08.56 13:02/M
138 HOLLY SPERRY DUSHORE PA 329 12 F 16 0-14 1 41:09.88 41:29.27 0:19.39 13:16/M
139 JEFF SELLECK TOWANDA PA 307 59 M 3 55-59 1 41:14.15 42:27.97 1:13.82 13:18/M
140 MIKE MANEVAL WILLIAMSPORT PA 245 39 M 6 35-39 1 41:16.72 42:40.34 1:23.62 13:19/M
141 MELISSA SCHELL MUNCY PA 300 41 F 10 40-44 1 41:29.42 42:17.98 0:48.56 13:23/M
142 KARA KERSTETTER NEW COLUMBIA PA 218 29 F 12 25-29 1 41:31.78 42:12.89 0:41.11 13:24/M
143 KELLY D. KLINGER SUNBURY PA 225 52 F 6 50-54 1 41:32.97 42:13.61 0:40.64 13:24/M
144 MICHAEL BIDDINGER MILTON PA 107 59 M 4 55-59 1 41:37.75 43:10.37 1:32.62 13:25/M
145 NORA BYERS HUGHESVILLE PA 127 1 F 17 0-14 2 41:37.86 43:10.24 1:32.38 13:25/M
146 RYAN BYERS HUGHESVILLE PA 128 37 M 7 35-39 1 41:38.03 43:10.24 1:32.21 13:26/M
147 CLAYTON BYERS HUGHESVILLE PA 125 2 M 20 0-14 2 41:39.17 43:10.37 1:31.20 13:26/M
148 HOLLY BYERS HUGHESVILLE PA 126 33 F 9 30-34 1 41:41.71 43:10.24 1:28.53 13:27/M
149 CRYSTAL RINKER SELINSGROVE PA 292 41 F 11 40-44 1 41:46.26 42:46.14 0:59.88 13:28/M
150 SAMANTHA WIAN LOCK HAVEN PA 369 32 F 10 30-34 1 42:00.05 42:14.92 0:14.87 13:33/M
151 EMMALYNNE DOEBLER MUNCY VALLEY PA 148 9 F 18 0-14 1 42:27.08 42:31.22 0:04.14 13:42/M
152 ANN MYERS LEWISBERRY PA 268 58 F 7 55-59 1 42:49.45 43:34.58 0:45.13 13:49/M
153 THOMAS MYERS LEWISBERRY PA 274 56 M 5 55-59 1 42:51.60 43:38.17 0:46.57 13:49/M
154 MIKE MORAN WILLIAMSPORT PA 265 30 M 3 30-34 1 43:09.92 43:55.55 0:45.63 13:55/M
155 DANIELLE BRACEY MONTOURSVILLE PA 388 47 F 9 45-49 1 43:12.07 43:41.40 0:29.33 13:56/M
156 KATIE ROSA-MARTIR MUNCY PA 296 33 F 11 30-34 1 43:23.61 43:36.76 0:13.15 14:00/M
157 KIMBERLY BUNTING MUNCY PA 122 32 F 12 30-34 1 43:24.72 43:37.88 0:13.16 14:00/M
158 JESSICA CONAWAY BENTON PA 133 40 F 12 40-44 1 44:05.04 44:24.78 0:19.74 14:13/M
159 CHUCK BURNS NEW COLUMBIA PA 123 71 M 1 70-99 1 44:09.67 45:42.50 1:32.83 14:15/M
160 SEAN ROHRBACH NORTHUMBERLAND PA 294 40 M 3 40-44 1 44:21.58 44:28.46 0:06.88 14:18/M
161 BROOK SHILTZ MT PLEASANT MILLS PA 384 40 F 13 40-44 1 44:27.05 44:34.33 0:07.28 14:20/M
162 ADRIENNE MYERS MUNCY PA 267 33 F 13 30-34 1 44:27.32 45:45.57 1:18.25 14:20/M
163 CINDY FOLEY HORSEHEADS NY 166 67 F 1 65-69 1 44:27.58 44:41.91 0:14.33 14:20/M
164 COLTON MYERS MUNCY PA 271 30 M 4 30-34 1 44:27.74 45:45.56 1:17.82 14:20/M
165 BENJAMIN MYERS MUNCY PA 270 1 M 21 0-14 2 44:27.95 45:45.57 1:17.62 14:20/M
166 KRISTY SHEETS HUGHESVILLE PA 315 49 F 10 45-49 1 44:28.52 45:13.75 0:45.23 14:21/M
167 KAITLYN SHEETS HUGHESVILLE PA 314 26 F 13 25-29 1 44:29.43 45:14.57 0:45.14 14:21/M
168 ANTHONY JOHNSON MUNCY PA 213 24 M 7 20-24 1 44:55.53 45:44.73 0:49.20 14:29/M
169 KAREN KRUM MUNCY PA 230 62 F 5 60-64 1 44:55.72 45:07.62 0:11.90 14:29/M
170 JENNIFER SWINEHART MUNCY PA 341 48 F 11 45-49 1 44:56.53 45:43.73 0:47.20 14:30/M
171 BETTINA GARDNER MUNCY PA 173 53 F 7 50-54 1 44:59.15 45:47.72 0:48.57 14:31/M
172 BRISTOL KITZMILLER UNITYVILLE PA 223 9 F 19 0-14 1 45:02.39 46:29.69 1:27.30 14:32/M
173 TORI MORGAN UNITYVILLE PA 266 9 F 20 0-14 1 45:02.70 46:29.81 1:27.11 14:32/M
174 KELLY LITTLE HUGHESVILLE PA 237 47 F 12 45-49 1 45:04.16 45:56.43 0:52.27 14:32/M
175 PRESTON STUECK DUSHORE PA 336 11 M 22 0-14 1 45:06.17 45:37.32 0:31.15 14:33/M
176 TINA STUECK DUSHORE PA 337 44 F 14 40-44 1 45:12.25 45:42.82 0:30.57 14:35/M
177 ERIN BAKER MUNCY PA 102 36 F 10 35-39 1 45:14.56 46:32.82 1:18.26 14:35/M
178 DUANE SEIDEL HARDING PA 306 47 M 4 45-49 1 45:19.89 45:51.71 0:31.82 14:37/M
179 BRENDA BILBY MUNCY PA 112 40 F 15 40-44 1 45:22.51 46:13.97 0:51.46 14:38/M
180 AMY KEHRER MONTOURSVILLE PA 215 61 F 6 60-64 1 45:33.79 46:03.55 0:29.76 14:42/M
181 CRYSTAL MCCUSKER DUSHORE PA 249 37 F 11 35-39 1 45:39.55 46:42.94 1:03.39 14:44/M
182 MARIAH FITZGERALD MILDRED PA 164 38 F 12 35-39 1 45:40.32 46:43.14 1:02.82 14:44/M
183 KAREN SPRING MUNCY PA 332 63 F 7 60-64 1 45:59.80 47:15.77 1:15.97 14:50/M
184 BONNIE HOUSEKNECHT HUGHESVILLE PA 201 60 F 8 60-64 1 46:01.88 47:15.77 1:13.89 14:51/M
185 SUSAN SMITH HUGHESVILLE PA 322 64 F 9 60-64 1 46:03.28 47:16.77 1:13.49 14:51/M
186 GAIL KOCHER HUGHESVILLE PA 226 62 F 10 60-64 1 46:09.59 47:22.46 1:12.87 14:53/M
187 KYLE MENC HUGHESVILLE PA 254 32 M 5 30-34 1 46:10.71 47:36.99 1:26.28 14:54/M
188 VALERIE WEAVER 389 45 F 13 45-49 1 46:10.97 47:09.80 0:58.83 14:54/M
189 GLORIA WOLF MUNCY PA 378 54 F 8 50-54 1 46:13.61 47:02.74 0:49.13 14:55/M
190 KATE WELCH WILLIAMSPORT PA 359 31 F 14 30-34 1 46:15.12 47:50.80 1:35.68 14:55/M
191 CAMERON WELCH WILLIAMSPORT PA 358 34 M 6 30-34 1 46:16.42 47:51.69 1:35.27 14:55/M
192 COOPER HAUPT WILLIAMSPORT PA 190 11 M 23 0-14 1 46:18.28 47:25.62 1:07.34 14:56/M
193 LINDSAY FRIKKER MUNCY PA 171 33 F 15 30-34 1 46:19.12 47:41.25 1:22.13 14:56/M
194 JOSH SIVERS WATSONTOWN PA 390 43 M 4 40-44 1 46:19.32 46:29.68 0:10.36 14:56/M
195 JUSTIN JOHNSON MUNCY PA 214 34 M 7 30-34 1 46:20.51 47:40.84 1:20.33 14:57/M
196 DANA MENC HUGHESVILLE PA 253 31 F 16 30-34 1 46:24.97 47:51.90 1:26.93 14:58/M
197 AMANDA FLEEGAL HARRISBURG PA 165 35 F 13 35-39 1 47:18.18 47:57.56 0:39.38 15:15/M
198 AVIEL MYERS WILLIAMSPORT PA 269 14 F 21 0-14 1 47:18.19 47:57.99 0:39.80 15:15/M
199 ELIZABETH DAILEY MILTON PA 135 26 F 14 25-29 1 47:19.78 48:26.30 1:06.52 15:16/M
200 TAYLOR KOZAK WILLIAMSPORT PA 228 22 F 6 20-24 1 47:20.81 48:26.30 1:05.49 15:16/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 CHRISTINA GOTTSHALL LOCK HAVEN PA 181 35 F 14 35-39 1 47:24.95 47:39.81 0:14.86 15:17/M
202 STEPHANIE DEWALT DANVILLE PA 144 48 F 14 45-49 1 47:33.82 48:16.94 0:43.12 15:20/M
203 MANDY KITZMILLER UNITYVILLE PA 224 36 F 15 35-39 1 47:45.44 49:12.55 1:27.11 15:24/M
204 DEB TIPLER WATSONTOWN PA 346 60 F 11 60-64 1 48:05.67 49:08.49 1:02.82 15:31/M
205 JACKIE HILLS JERSEY SHORE PA 197 54 F 9 50-54 1 48:05.94 49:08.13 1:02.19 15:31/M
206 HANNAH KEPLER WILLIAMSPORT PA 217 24 F 7 20-24 1 48:07.90 48:59.55 0:51.65 15:31/M
207 BETH SHAFFER TROUT RUN PA 309 29 F 15 25-29 1 48:08.07 48:59.78 0:51.71 15:32/M
208 HEATHER MILLER MUNCY PA 258 39 F 16 35-39 1 48:16.17 49:13.80 0:57.63 15:34/M
209 DUSTAN MILLER MUNCY PA 257 45 M 5 45-49 1 48:17.44 49:14.24 0:56.80 15:35/M
210 SUSAN WERTZ MONTOURSVILLE PA 361 45 F 15 45-49 1 48:40.72 49:26.68 0:45.96 15:42/M
211 ANGIE BOWER MONTOURSVILLE PA 116 40 F 16 40-44 1 48:57.03 49:15.80 0:18.77 15:47/M
212 KELSEY BOWER MONTOURSVILLE PA 118 19 F 3 15-19 1 48:57.92 49:15.80 0:17.88 15:47/M
213 LAURA JAMESON JERSEY SHORE PA 210 21 F 8 20-24 1 49:19.91 50:35.25 1:15.34 15:55/M
214 TERRY O'LEARY DRUMS PA 279 60 F 12 60-64 1 49:27.88 50:05.45 0:37.57 15:57/M
215 RYLEE REEDER NEW COLUMBIA PA 290 10 F 22 0-14 1 49:29.00 50:25.67 0:56.67 15:58/M
216 STEVE O'LEARY DRUMS PA 278 61 M 5 60-64 1 49:29.38 50:05.26 0:35.88 15:58/M
217 PEYTON PIRO WEST MILTON PA 283 5 F 23 0-14 2 49:31.54 50:25.87 0:54.33 15:58/M
218 MALLERY RAUP WEST MILTON PA 289 28 F 16 25-29 1 49:31.99 50:25.79 0:53.80 15:58/M
219 ZACH SHAFFER MUNCY PA 313 34 M 8 30-34 1 49:33.68 50:44.54 1:10.86 15:59/M
220 KELLY SHAFFER MUNCY PA 311 34 F 17 30-34 1 49:34.19 50:44.63 1:10.44 15:59/M
221 KAREN WALBURN ALLENWOOD PA 356 35 F 17 35-39 1 49:52.35 50:47.11 0:54.76 16:05/M
222 CHEYENNE WALBURN SUNBURY PA 355 19 F 4 15-19 1 49:53.60 50:47.40 0:53.80 16:05/M
223 AIDEN SPERRY DUSHORE PA 328 10 M 24 0-14 1 50:01.31 50:20.79 0:19.48 16:08/M
224 RYAN WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 377 34 M 9 30-34 1 50:16.48 50:24.45 0:07.97 16:13/M
225 LARRAN WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 375 37 F 18 35-39 1 50:16.69 50:24.54 0:07.85 16:13/M
226 JENNIFER HAUPT WILLIAMSPORT PA 191 38 F 19 35-39 1 50:24.08 51:31.96 1:07.88 16:15/M
227 HARPER SHORTALL HUGHESVILLE PA 316 5 F 24 0-14 2 50:27.70 50:31.29 0:03.59 16:16/M
228 MONICA KONYAR HUGHESVILLE PA 227 62 F 13 60-64 1 50:27.94 50:40.34 0:12.40 16:16/M
229 JANELLE SHORTALL HUGHESVILLE PA 317 32 F 18 30-34 1 50:30.59 50:35.43 0:04.84 16:17/M
230 THADDEUS BAKER MUNCY PA 103 38 M 8 35-39 1 50:36.82 51:55.28 1:18.46 16:19/M
231 LORETTA RAUP NEW COLUMBIA PA 288 57 F 8 55-59 1 50:54.16 51:52.54 0:58.38 16:25/M
232 ZOEY GRESH WATSONTOWN PA 184 11 F 25 0-14 1 50:59.89 51:40.53 0:40.64 16:27/M
233 MELISSA VERRICO MUNCY PA 354 40 F 17 40-44 1 51:01.70 51:48.68 0:46.98 16:27/M
234 DEBORAH WHITE HUGHESVILLE PA 365 57 F 9 55-59 1 51:05.77 51:41.28 0:35.51 16:29/M
235 OWEN WETTLAUFER HUGHESVILLE PA 363 12 M 25 0-14 1 51:06.13 51:50.51 0:44.38 16:29/M
236 MICHELLE MCELWEE DANVILLE PA 252 48 F 16 45-49 1 51:06.46 51:41.76 0:35.30 16:29/M
237 JAIDEAN VERRICO MUNCY PA 353 10 F 26 0-14 1 51:40.76 52:28.27 0:47.51 16:40/M
238 BECKY FOUGHT HUGHESVILLE PA 170 66 F 2 65-69 1 51:58.55 53:38.67 1:40.12 16:46/M
239 CONNIE FORESMAN HUGHESVILLE PA 169 70 F 1 70-99 1 51:59.90 53:39.28 1:39.38 16:46/M
240 SANDRA SNYDER MUNCY PA 326 58 F 10 55-59 1 52:43.73 53:05.52 0:21.79 17:00/M
241 BRODY SNYDER MUNCY PA 323 4 M 26 0-14 2 52:44.33 53:04.21 0:19.88 17:01/M
242 TRESSA SNYDER MUNCY PA 327 39 F 20 35-39 1 52:46.66 53:05.52 0:18.86 17:01/M
243 LISA SPERRY DUSHORE PA 330 32 F 19 30-34 1 53:36.96 53:55.42 0:18.46 17:17/M
244 ABIGAIL GOLDER HUGHESVILLE PA 178 8 F 27 0-14 1 53:53.28 54:58.76 1:05.48 17:23/M
245 STEPHANIE GOLDER HUGHESVILLE PA 179 35 F 21 35-39 1 53:54.51 54:59.79 1:05.28 17:23/M
246 DEBORAH ROSAMILIA LOCK HAVEN PA 297 41 F 18 40-44 1 54:48.55 55:31.43 0:42.88 17:41/M
247 AMANDA WELSHANS JERSEY SHORE PA 360 34 F 20 30-34 1 54:49.04 55:31.43 0:42.39 17:41/M
248 RENAE LITZ LOCK HAVEN PA 238 20 F 9 20-24 1 54:49.11 55:32.44 0:43.33 17:41/M
249 MASON GRESH WATSONTOWN PA 383 8 M 27 0-14 1 54:59.00 55:39.38 0:40.38 17:44/M
250 NICOLE GRESH WATSONTOWN PA 183 36 F 22 35-39 1 54:59.72 55:38.51 0:38.79 17:44/M
251 LINDA BEAVER LOPEZ PA 105 54 F 10 50-54 1 55:08.64 55:29.50 0:20.86 17:47/M
252 MICHAEL HILL HUGHESVILLE PA 196 61 M 6 60-64 1 55:52.29 56:37.50 0:45.21 18:01/M
253 AMY WETTLAUFER HUGHESVILLE PA 362 36 F 23 35-39 1 55:55.27 56:36.55 0:41.28 18:02/M
254 ANN HILL HUGHESVILLE PA 195 58 F 11 55-59 1 55:55.62 56:40.42 0:44.80 18:02/M
255 CATHY AKERS MONTOURSVILLE PA 100 53 F 11 50-54 1 56:19.49 56:42.85 0:23.36 18:10/M
256 BETSY NOLAN MONTOURSVILLE PA 394 59 F 12 55-59 1 56:20.64 56:43.99 0:23.35 18:10/M
257 AMELIA JAMESON JERSEY SHORE PA 208 25 F 17 25-29 1 57:20.99 58:35.87 1:14.88 18:30/M
258 EMILY JAMESON JERSEY SHORE PA 209 27 F 18 25-29 1 57:22.59 58:36.69 1:14.10 18:30/M
259 ADRIENE DEPARASIS WILLIAMSPORT PA 139 37 F 24 35-39 1 57:45.99 59:05.87 1:19.88 18:38/M
260 MARIA SWISHER HUGHESVILLE PA 342 9 F 28 0-14 1 57:55.67 57:57.49 0:01.82 18:41/M
261 MELANIE WOOLSEY MILTON PA 379 61 F 14 60-64 1 59:01.18 1:00:50.66 1:49.48 19:02/M
262 HEIDI GITSCHLAG HUGHESVILLE PA 176 29 F 19 25-29 1 59:05.59 1:00:05.41 0:59.82 19:04/M
263 PATRICK GITSCHLAG HUGHESVILLE PA 177 31 M 10 30-34 1 59:06.40 1:00:04.98 0:58.58 19:04/M
264 JOJO DOEBLER MUNCY VALLEY PA 147 4 F 29 0-14 2 59:06.62 1:00:56.72 1:50.10 19:04/M
265 DESIREE DOEBLER MUNCY VALLEY PA 146 40 F 19 40-44 1 59:08.35 1:00:57.97 1:49.62 19:05/M
266 JILLETTE SMITH TURBOTVILLE PA 386 31 F 21 30-34 1 59:16.04 59:53.18 0:37.14 19:07/M
267 HEIDI EPPENBACH WEST MILTON PA 159 30 F 22 30-34 1 59:18.94 1:00:45.73 1:26.79 19:08/M
268 DESIRAE CUNNINGHAM WILLIAMSPORT PA 134 38 F 25 35-39 1 59:19.29 1:00:46.17 1:26.88 19:08/M
269 CHELSEA TRAVELPIECE TURBOTVILLE PA 502 8 F 30 0-14 3 1:00:00.15 1:00:00.15 19:21/M
270 LOLA TRAVELPIECE TURBOTVILLE PA 503 40 F 20 40-44 3 1:00:00.15 1:00:00.15 19:21/M
271 BONNIE SHANER MUNCY PA 501 60 F 15 60-64 3 1:00:00.15 1:00:00.15 19:21/M
272 RANDI SNYDER MUNCY PA 324 39 F 26 35-39 1 1:00:13.13 1:00:38.27 0:25.14 19:25/M
273 ANNA TEMPLE HUGHESVILLE PA 343 41 F 21 40-44 1 1:00:13.59 1:00:37.97 0:24.38 19:25/M
274 ELLEN HARMAN MUNCY PA 188 51 F 12 50-54 1 1:02:19.17 1:02:50.75 0:31.58 20:06/M
275 ADRIAN GOMEZ TURBOTVILLE PA 393 27 M 2 25-29 1 1:04:45.91 1:06:29.53 1:43.62 20:53/M
276 KATELYNN MUCKELMANN TURBOTVILLE PA 392 22 F 10 20-24 1 1:04:47.18 1:06:30.68 1:43.50 20:54/M
277 CAROL HOUTZ WATSONTOWN PA 202 74 F 2 70-99 1 1:04:50.96 1:06:30.14 1:39.18 20:55/M
278 AMANDA MASTRACCO WILLIAMSPORT PA 247 40 F 22 40-44 1 1:11:51.00 1:13:22.13 1:31.13 23:11/M
279 JEFFREY SHAFFER SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT PA 310 40 M 5 40-44 1 1:11:51.56 1:13:22.13 1:30.57 23:11/M