Center Banner
 

YMCA Trails and Tails 5K

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MITCHELL LITKE YORK PA 35 15 M 1 Top Fin 23:02.34 7:26/M
2 BILL CELLINE WASHINGTON BORO PA 14 62 M 2 Top Fin 23:05.56 7:27/M
3 MICHAEL THOMAS YORK PA 56 54 M 3 Top Fin 23:09.94 7:28/M
4 KYLE WOMER MECHANICSBURG PA 62 36 M 1 1-99 23:17.69 7:31/M
5 STEPHANIE UNGER ORELAND PA 60 28 F 1 Top Fin 24:03.19 7:45/M
6 BILLY BRINTON NEWVILLE PA 10 45 M 2 1-99 24:36.43 7:56/M
7 RICKEY JOHNSON 69 M 1 0- 0 25:13.44 8:08/M
8 RYAN WHITE 67 41 M 3 1-99 25:17.43 8:09/M
9 KYLE ECKERT ETTERS PA 19 31 M 4 1-99 26:43.44 8:37/M
10 PAIGE NENSTIEL YORK PA 42 26 F 2 Top Fin 26:47.17 8:38/M
11 JIM LITKE YORK PA 34 57 M 5 1-99 27:37.63 8:55/M
12 TEDDY HILL SPRING GROVE PA 26 12 M 6 1-99 28:01.41 9:02/M
13 FARHANA BAGUM YORK PA 2 22 F 3 Top Fin 28:01.82 9:02/M
14 TARA STOUT DOVER PA 55 35 F 1 1-99 29:59.92 9:40/M
15 STEPHANIE THRENHAUSER ENOLA PA 57 58 F 2 1-99 31:15.18 10:05/M
16 ERICA ECKERT ETTERS PA 18 34 F 3 1-99 31:23.10 10:07/M
17 JESSICA STOUP DOVER PA 54 30 F 4 1-99 32:31.87 10:29/M
18 AVREY MUELA YORK PA 39 31 M 7 1-99 32:33.91 10:30/M
19 CASSANDRA DEMPWOLF YORK PA 16 28 F 5 1-99 32:38.59 10:32/M
20 KARL ZERBEY YORK PA 64 64 M 8 1-99 32:46.12 10:34/M
21 BOB THRENHAUSER JR ENOLA PA 58 65 M 9 1-99 32:46.13 10:34/M
22 JON SHAFFER BIGLERVILLE PA 48 60 M 10 1-99 33:36.68 10:50/M
23 DANA ABENSHON MOUNT WOLF PA 1 52 F 6 1-99 34:55.18 11:16/M
24 EVAN BEAN YORK PA 5 15 M 11 1-99 35:01.28 11:18/M
25 Unknown Partic. 65 65 M 2 0- 0 35:25.75 11:25/M
26 SARAH BARNES LINTHICUM HEIGHTS MD 4 52 F 7 1-99 35:37.19 11:29/M
27 MICAH METZEL GLEN ROCK PA 38 32 M 12 1-99 36:21.48 11:44/M
28 KIRRA BARNES YORK PA 3 49 F 8 1-99 36:26.69 11:45/M
29 TAMMY SHAFFER BIGLERVILLE PA 49 58 F 9 1-99 36:31.44 11:47/M
30 MICHAEL RAWCIZ 68 54 M 13 1-99 37:00.39 11:56/M
31 COURTNEY SNYDER DOVER PA 52 35 F 10 1-99 37:14.18 12:01/M
32 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 28 42 F 11 1-99 37:27.18 12:05/M
33 MARY UNGER ORELAND PA 59 63 F 12 1-99 39:23.18 12:42/M
34 RACHAEL WHITE 66 45 F 13 1-99 40:15.58 12:59/M
35 HEATHER BEAN YORK PA 6 44 F 14 1-99 40:44.41 13:08/M
36 JARED BEAN YORK PA 7 44 M 14 1-99 40:45.64 13:09/M
37 MARYANN BOWMAN 70 F 1 0- 0 42:39.86 13:45/M
38 CORA SHIELDS DALLASTOWN PA 50 27 F 15 1-99 42:51.29 13:49/M
39 KAMDYN KRAMER YORK PA 33 8 F 16 1-99 45:44.60 14:45/M
40 REESE FRONCZAK SEVEN VALLEYS PA 22 16 F 17 1-99 45:51.42 14:47/M
41 JESSICA PARR YORK PA 43 18 F 18 1-99 45:54.41 14:48/M
42 HEIDI MEASE YORK PA 37 47 F 19 1-99 46:00.91 14:50/M
43 SOPHIA KILPATRICK YORK PA 31 10 F 20 1-99 46:10.24 14:54/M
44 CHLOE KILPATRICK YORK PA 30 6 F 21 1-99 50:35.17 16:19/M
45 PATRICIA DORN YORK PA 17 42 F 22 1-99 50:35.42 16:19/M
46 MYRL HERSH CARLISLE PA 24 27 M 15 1-99 51:29.62 16:36/M
47 RACHAEL CASHMAN CARLISLE PA 13 30 F 23 1-99 51:30.42 16:37/M
48 LATOSHA WALKER YORK PA 61 40 F 24 1-99 51:50.42 16:43/M
49 AMANDA FRONCZAK SEVEN VALLEYS PA 21 38 F 25 1-99 51:52.56 16:44/M
50 MATTHEW MARCH MECHANICSBURG PA 36 34 M 16 1-99 55:34.37 17:55/M
51 SALLY BROSSMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 11 34 F 26 1-99 55:34.78 17:55/M
52 ANGELA PICKERILL YORK PA 45 27 F 27 1-99 55:45.13 17:59/M
53 ROBERT SNYDER YORK PA 53 27 M 17 1-99 55:45.13 17:59/M
54 CHRISTOPHER HOOVER DOVER PA 27 29 M 18 1-99 56:59.40 18:23/M
55 JULIE MYERS YORK PA 40 59 F 28 1-99 57:59.23 18:42/M
56 ALIVIA KILPATRICK YORK PA 29 10 F 29 1-99 58:00.84 18:43/M
57 COLLIN PECORA YORK PA 44 49 M 19 1-99 58:01.24 18:43/M
58 ALYCIA POTE DUNCANNON PA 46 38 F 30 1-99 1:00:34.24 19:32/M
59 BETHANY POTE DUNCANNON PA 47 35 F 31 1-99 1:00:35.60 19:33/M
60 PAUL HILL SPRING GROVE PA 25 40 M 20 1-99 1:02:51.80 20:16/M
61 KYLE BEDELL NEW CUMBERLAND PA 8 30 M 21 1-99 1:10:43.94 22:49/M
62 DESIREE SHRAWDER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 51 30 F 32 1-99 1:10:48.40 22:50/M