Center Banner
 

5K for Trey

Age Group Results

October 12, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

5K Run/Walk

Male 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOSEPH MURPHY 162 11 2 23:26.20 7:34/M
2 ROBERT CYMBOR 120 17 25 35:56.10 11:35/M
3 DEGEN MERTZ 205 12 49 56:40.76 18:17/M
4 PEYTON DEROSIER 124 11 52 57:53.82 18:40/M
 

Female 17 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN HARKINS 138 2 21 31:58.96 10:19/M
2 CYNTHIA DUBROCK 127 0 43 53:25.40 17:14/M
3 AUDREY DEROSIER 125 7 50 57:41.03 18:36/M
4 BONNIE STROBEL 179 0 62 1:03:32.54 20:30/M
 

Male 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 HARRISON CREER 117 21 4 24:54.95 8:02/M
2 DAVID RIVERA 169 23 5 25:01.26 8:04/M
3 TYLER BRICKER 115 23 10 27:02.01 8:43/M
4 BRADLEY YERGER 213 20 22 32:49.26 10:35/M
5 JOSHUA THOMPSON 183 24 23 34:42.21 11:12/M
6 DEREK SHAULL 174 24 27 42:05.27 13:35/M
7 TYLER MCNAMARA 156 23 28 42:09.55 13:36/M
8 JOSH HAVERSTICK 141 23 31 42:21.72 13:40/M
9 ALEX LEONARD 151 22 68 1:05:23.92 21:05/M
10 TYLER HUTCHESON 145 22 74 1:05:53.78 21:15/M
 

Female 18 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DANIELLE TAYLOR 196 23 29 42:21.40 13:40/M
2 AUDREY GROCOTT 136 21 30 42:21.70 13:40/M
3 KAITLYN SCHULTZ 173 22 66 1:04:39.52 20:51/M
4 TIFFANI TEZAK 182 23 67 1:05:23.71 21:05/M
5 ALYSA MACKELVEY 152 23 75 1:05:55.03 21:16/M
 

Male 25 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LEE HASSEL 210 30 3 24:28.06 7:54/M
2 SHAWN MCHUGH 211 27 9 25:55.43 8:22/M
3 PATRICK MACKEWICZ 153 27 12 27:25.40 8:51/M
4 DANIEL MANN 155 30 15 29:53.53 9:38/M
5 JOHN BOYER 114 30 17 31:38.00 10:12/M
6 MITCHELL BINDER 113 27 18 31:38.01 10:12/M
7 TYLER DALEY 121 29 55 58:16.47 18:48/M
8 CARL MINNIER 157 29 60 1:03:08.30 20:22/M
 

Female 25 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAITLYN BARLUP 195 27 34 43:33.03 14:03/M
2 JULIE OWENS 202 27 46 55:51.03 18:01/M
3 JOCELYN MULLANY 201 29 47 55:52.10 18:01/M
 

Male 31 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARL BENSON 112 31 6 25:09.31 8:07/M
2 MICHEACL REBER 212 32 7 25:30.35 8:14/M
3 AARON VOGIE 187 36 8 25:45.56 8:18/M
4 ROB MYERS 163 36 11 27:04.86 8:44/M
5 CODY PHAM 166 35 14 28:15.03 9:07/M
6 JEREMIAH BEATTIE 111 35 16 31:29.02 10:09/M
7 ANDREW HARKINS 137 36 20 31:58.77 10:19/M
8 ADAM DEROSIER 122 34 53 58:09.58 18:45/M
9 RYAN FRITZ 132 36 65 1:04:30.96 20:48/M
10 NELSON AVILA 208 38 73 1:05:42.80 21:12/M
 

Female 31 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE HARKINS 139 36 19 31:51.43 10:16/M
2 CONNIE OTTAN 197 39 33 42:34.42 13:44/M
3 AMANDA DEROSIER 123 36 51 57:53.81 18:40/M
4 MICHELLE FRITZ 131 35 77 1:06:10.28 21:21/M
 

Male 40 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANDREW RUGGIERO 200 42 1 20:35.09 6:38/M
2 RICHARD OTTEAS 164 40 32 42:34.41 13:44/M
3 JOSHUA DUBROCK 128 41 42 53:25.37 17:14/M
 

Female 40 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACINTHA WEINSTEIN 188 42 24 35:08.49 11:20/M
2 JOY PHAM 165 40 36 51:06.37 16:29/M
3 SARAH KELLY 148 40 76 1:06:08.78 21:20/M
 

Female 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LYNN BARLUP 194 50 35 43:33.43 14:03/M
2 TAMMEY KOENIS 207 47 72 1:05:42.28 21:12/M
 

Male 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN MALLONEE 154 57 13 27:45.79 8:57/M
2 GREG GAFFNEY 199 73 37 52:06.37 16:48/M
3 CALVIN DUBROCK 126 65 38 52:07.87 16:49/M
4 JOHN GEIST 134 60 39 52:08.87 16:49/M
5 DAVID HYATT 146 51 41 52:14.86 16:51/M
6 DOUG ENOCH 129 58 44 53:29.54 17:15/M
7 MARK SCTIANTZER 206 63 48 56:03.86 18:05/M
8 PAUL HARTMAN 140 54 54 58:16.34 18:48/M
9 WADE HUTCHESON 193 53 59 1:01:19.81 19:47/M
10 BRUCE HINKLE 143 71 64 1:03:48.35 20:35/M
11 BRIAN STROBEL 180 61 70 1:05:30.02 21:08/M
 

Female 51 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARY PARSONS 204 59 26 41:54.08 13:31/M
2 KATHRYN HYATT 147 51 40 52:14.86 16:51/M
3 MICHELLE FURJANIC 133 54 45 53:37.11 17:18/M
4 KATHY GEIST 135 61 56 59:14.07 19:06/M
5 SANDY FAFFNEY 198 71 57 59:15.33 19:07/M
6 JULIA HUTCHESON 192 53 58 1:01:18.56 19:46/M
7 JANET MINNIER 158 55 61 1:03:13.55 20:24/M
8 MARY HINKLE 144 67 63 1:03:44.54 20:34/M
9 DEBRA EPPLEY 130 63 69 1:05:29.78 21:07/M
10 SUE REDDING 209 51 71 1:05:40.38 21:11/M