Center Banner
 

Troegs Rugged Trail Run for Conservation

Age Group Results

September 14, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

Hopback Trail 5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN OGLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 444 46 1 21:31.81 6:56/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE DOSTER MANHEIM PA 291 30 8 25:19.71 8:10/M
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LIAM STEVER HALIFAX PA 484 6 16 26:52.52 8:40/M
2 RUSSELL CHRISTOFF 273 13 39 30:42.28 9:54/M
3 TYLER MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 437 10 44 31:06.31 10:02/M
4 HENRY LASKOWSKI 399 13 46 31:11.58 10:04/M
5 JASE WACK 499 13 125 48:03.89 15:30/M
6 NATHAN BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 196 11 131 51:12.15 16:31/M
 

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ABIGAIL SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 466 19 64 33:04.54 10:40/M
2 KATE ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 458 11 71 34:03.86 10:59/M
3 OLIVIA TROUTMAN 497 14 75 34:29.10 11:07/M
4 DRUE BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 169 8 84 36:48.36 11:52/M
5 SARAH ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 460 13 100 38:41.30 12:29/M
6 ALEX LASKOWSKI 398 11 146 1:07:00.95 21:37/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TRAVIS DOSTER MANHEIM PA 292 29 11 26:22.32 8:30/M
2 BRANDON YEAGER MILLERSBURG PA 2042 29 31 29:19.49 9:27/M
3 THOMAS DEWEES II MILLERSBURG PA 286 29 89 38:05.10 12:17/M
4 DAN BRUNER HARRISBURG PA 262 27 92 38:15.84 12:20/M
5 BRANDEN FREET 315 27 111 41:24.33 13:21/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KRISTEN FRAWLEY NEWFOUNDLAND NJ 314 23 9 25:30.46 8:14/M
2 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 308 22 15 26:48.79 8:39/M
3 VICTORIA SAJAK SUSSEX NJ 462 21 25 28:12.34 9:06/M
4 MAGEN MILLER SHERMANS DALE PA 434 27 41 30:45.13 9:55/M
5 SUMMER FORTE LANCASTER PA 313 22 52 31:58.97 10:19/M
6 CARLEY TKACZUK LEWISBURG PA 495 24 53 32:03.59 10:20/M
7 REBECCA MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 438 29 65 33:06.97 10:41/M
8 COLLEEN CROOK DOVER PA 283 28 85 37:15.57 12:01/M
9 RICHELLE DEMERS HARRISBURG PA 284 29 91 38:15.62 12:20/M
10 KRISTEN SHIPE VALLEY VIEW PA 475 29 95 38:28.47 12:25/M
11 TAYLOR SHINGARA ELIZABETHVILLE PA 474 25 96 38:28.87 12:25/M
12 MARY HAGENBERGER HARRISBURG PA 375 27 106 39:39.96 12:47/M
13 EMILY KOCHER LYKENS PA 380 28 113 42:45.74 13:47/M
14 JORDAN FORREST GLEN BURNIE MD 312 26 120 45:20.39 14:37/M
15 SAMANTHA GRIMM PENRYN PA 373 28 126 48:42.29 15:43/M
16 ALLISON YEAGER MILLERSBURG PA 2041 29 141 56:25.53 18:12/M
17 BLAIZE STORM HALIFAX PA 487 24 144 1:02:45.69 20:15/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN DUDLEY CAMP HILL PA 294 38 2 22:09.81 7:09/M
2 VI JEAN YEO MECHANICSBURG PA 2043 38 3 23:17.52 7:31/M
3 MATTHEW NALE 440 35 5 24:10.49 7:48/M
4 KYLE ECKERT ETTERS PA 296 31 6 24:36.82 7:56/M
5 BRANDT BOWMAN MILLERSBURG PA 255 32 7 24:47.22 8:00/M
6 GRANT HAGENBERGER HARRISBURG PA 374 32 14 26:39.26 8:36/M
7 ANTHONY STEVER HALIFAX PA 483 37 17 26:52.86 8:40/M
8 ADAM FASNACHT EPHRATA PA 301 35 19 27:22.72 8:50/M
9 ERIC NELSON EPHRATA PA 441 32 23 28:07.83 9:04/M
10 BRIAN PRICE ENOLA PA 450 39 26 28:14.67 9:06/M
11 MATTHEW PRAGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 448 35 28 28:34.76 9:13/M
12 JACOB MICHAEL DOVER PA 431 32 30 29:10.68 9:25/M
13 JEFF ADAMS 110 36 33 29:24.32 9:29/M
14 BRENT CROOK DOVER PA 282 32 49 31:35.54 10:11/M
15 JASON SNYDER DALMATIA PA 943 36 56 32:10.34 10:23/M
16 JESSE CALKINS LANCASTER PA 264 31 70 34:02.24 10:59/M
17 JESSES TROUTMAN 496 37 76 34:29.35 11:07/M
18 JOEL GEPHART MANHEIM PA 330 33 79 35:48.26 11:33/M
19 BRIAN SANKER MECHANICSBURG PA 465 39 82 36:41.86 11:50/M
20 RAYMOND STINE WAYNESBORO PA 486 37 83 36:44.94 11:51/M
21 JEFFREY LLOYD STEVENS PA 420 39 86 37:23.86 12:04/M
22 VITTORIO MANGINE MECHANICSBURG PA 841 33 117 44:41.84 14:25/M
23 JESSE KLICK MECHANICSBURG PA 379 33 122 46:25.89 14:58/M
24 ANDREW DIETRICH BOILING SPRINGS PA 287 32 129 49:36.35 16:00/M
25 JORDY STROUP HALIFAX PA 488 33 145 1:02:47.69 20:15/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATIE DOSTER MANHEIM PA 291 30 8 25:19.71 8:10/M
2 HEATHER MICHAEL 847 34 10 26:15.95 8:28/M
3 DANIELLE BOWMAN MILLERSBURG PA 256 37 22 28:03.86 9:03/M
4 MEGAN NELSON EPHRATA PA 442 31 24 28:11.41 9:05/M
5 JESSICA CONNER NEWPORT PA 277 36 27 28:32.73 9:12/M
6 LISA PROUGH MILLERSBURG PA 912 32 29 28:55.83 9:20/M
7 JESSICA GREEN MILLERSBURG PA 371 33 32 29:19.86 9:27/M
8 ERICA ECKERT ETTERS PA 295 34 35 29:47.32 9:36/M
9 JACI DUDLEY CAMP HILL PA 293 34 36 30:23.84 9:48/M
10 CAITLYN MICHAEL DOVER PA 430 30 37 30:31.75 9:51/M
11 BRITTANY VAN HORN BLOOMSBURG PA 498 30 42 30:46.95 9:55/M
12 CHRISTINA DIETRICH BOILING SPRINGS PA 288 30 45 31:08.94 10:03/M
13 AMBER BROWN CAMP HILL PA 261 38 50 31:45.10 10:15/M
14 JESSICA GLOTFELTER 370 34 51 31:48.84 10:15/M
15 RENEE BORTNER YORK PA 253 31 58 32:29.19 10:29/M
16 AMANDA PRICE ENOLA PA 449 39 59 32:34.85 10:30/M
17 MEGHAN CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 274 32 61 32:49.10 10:35/M
18 AMY ERNO MECHANICSBURG PA 297 39 66 33:16.33 10:44/M
19 MICHELE STUM STEELTON PA 489 35 67 33:21.85 10:45/M
20 LAURICE LEWARCHICK DILLSBURG PA 419 36 68 33:43.34 10:53/M
21 KIMBERLY MAHONEY MECHANICSBURG PA 425 39 69 33:56.35 10:57/M
22 AMBER SHEPLEY DALMATIA PA 936 33 72 34:09.76 11:01/M
23 AMY BERT 251 32 74 34:21.10 11:05/M
24 REBECCA GEPHART MANHEIM PA 362 32 80 35:49.84 11:33/M
25 JANELLE MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 436 39 81 36:35.36 11:48/M
26 SERENA OLDHOUSER MECHANICSBURG PA 445 36 88 37:35.97 12:07/M
27 JAMIE MILLER 433 37 93 38:16.91 12:21/M
28 JESSICA PFEIFFER HARRISBURG PA 447 36 94 38:26.11 12:24/M
29 FRANNIE WOREK BALTIMORE MD 996 35 98 38:38.61 12:28/M
30 KATHY STINE WAYNESBORO PA 485 37 103 39:23.62 12:42/M
31 KASEY CAMPBELL WAYNESBORO PA 265 39 105 39:38.87 12:47/M
32 MELISSA KRAMER EPHRATA PA 391 36 108 40:18.36 13:00/M
33 ALICIA FASNACHT EPHRATA PA 305 34 109 41:03.87 13:15/M
34 KATHERINE PROSSEDA MILL HALL PA 451 30 115 43:58.38 14:11/M
35 ELISE MANGINE MECHANICSBURG PA 840 31 116 44:39.80 14:24/M
36 MOLLY HOWSER GLEN BURNIE MD 376 30 119 45:18.89 14:37/M
37 BRENNAN FERGUSON OLNEY MD 307 31 121 45:21.63 14:38/M
38 JESSICA SHILLADAY MECHANICSBURG PA 473 31 123 46:26.14 14:59/M
39 SHAYLENE KERSTETTER SUNBURY PA 378 32 138 54:10.59 17:28/M
40 JESSICA WATTS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 500 33 139 54:14.87 17:30/M
41 HEAVEN REINARD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 453 32 140 54:14.87 17:30/M
42 KELSEY DEWEES MILLERSBURG PA 285 30 142 56:26.14 18:12/M
43 MICHELLE TERWILLIGER DALMATIA PA 491 30 143 56:26.92 18:12/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN OGLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 444 46 1 21:31.81 6:56/M
2 SHAWN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 318 45 4 23:21.56 7:32/M
3 SCOTT CARPENTER LAPORTE PA 269 49 57 32:27.57 10:28/M
4 DANIEL WETTLAUFER MUNCY VALLEY PA 2038 47 60 32:45.24 10:34/M
5 MATT LENA ENOLA PA 400 44 62 32:51.34 10:36/M
6 MICHAEL KELCHNER LANCASTER PA 377 44 87 37:35.61 12:07/M
7 TOM SPRINGMAN FORKSVILLE PA 481 42 101 39:01.62 12:35/M
8 ROBERT LESHKO 417 47 104 39:28.20 12:44/M
9 KEN CAMPBELL WAYNESBORO PA 266 42 137 53:38.67 17:18/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KIM ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 459 46 12 26:25.87 8:31/M
2 APRIL ROTHERMEL DORNSIFE PA 456 43 13 26:35.20 8:35/M
3 KRISTEN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 317 43 18 27:21.58 8:49/M
4 LYNNE ASTON 163 41 20 27:29.58 8:52/M
5 SARA KENNEDY 2046 44 47 31:13.21 10:04/M
6 NATALIE LASCEK LANCASTER PA 394 43 48 31:27.59 10:09/M
7 KRISTINE CHRISTOFF 2044 46 90 38:13.25 12:20/M
8 ELIZABETH BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 188 45 107 39:56.82 12:53/M
9 STACY KOPPENHAVER 263 49 124 46:48.97 15:06/M
10 TINA DORSEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 290 49 127 49:01.20 15:49/M
11 BJ SPRINGMAN FORKSVILLE PA 480 40 132 53:26.51 17:14/M
12 NICOLE WETTLAUFER MUNCY VALLEY PA 2039 44 133 53:26.52 17:14/M
13 KELLIE CARPENTER LAPORTE PA 268 47 134 53:26.90 17:14/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DAVID BOYER MILLERSBURG PA 257 55 21 27:33.83 8:53/M
2 TIMOTHY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 468 54 34 29:39.20 9:34/M
3 BART SHAFFER LEWISBURG PA 472 55 54 32:06.41 10:21/M
4 DANIEL BOSTDORF MILLERSBURG PA 254 56 73 34:20.33 11:05/M
5 DAVID WEIDMAN HARRISBURG PA 520 53 112 42:43.10 13:47/M
6 BOB DOREN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 289 53 128 49:01.40 15:49/M
7 JAMES SLEMMER 478 53 136 53:36.65 17:17/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REBECCA MARGERUM 426 52 38 30:40.26 9:54/M
2 DARLA GREENE 372 50 43 30:48.93 9:56/M
3 JEANETTE FEASTER HARRISBURG PA 306 55 55 32:09.26 10:22/M
4 SUSAN SLEMMER 479 52 63 32:58.45 10:38/M
5 KARLA LESHER HALIFAX PA 414 57 77 34:41.86 11:11/M
6 KELLY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 467 50 97 38:31.33 12:25/M
7 LINDA RHINE PALMYRA PA 454 56 102 39:18.84 12:41/M
8 TONI SHOWALTER LEBANON PA 476 54 110 41:22.66 13:21/M
9 SUZANNE MATTER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 428 56 130 49:42.44 16:02/M
10 MELISSA SCHOOLEY HALIFAX PA 2052 54 135 53:35.84 17:17/M
 

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DIANE BORTNER YORK PA 252 63 40 30:44.93 9:55/M
2 ELIZABETH LESLIE MECHANICSBURG PA 418 60 78 35:09.89 11:20/M
3 DIANN PAULACHOK CRESCO PA 446 65 99 38:39.68 12:28/M
4 MARCY MILLER PALMYRA PA 435 63 114 43:37.88 14:04/M
5 LYNN LANGER DUNCANNON PA 392 60 118 44:55.24 14:29/M
 

Rugged Trail 5K

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TROY LEWARCHICK DILLSBURG PA 834 42 1 23:42.35 7:39/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER SELIG 934 37 8 28:24.37 9:10/M
 

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REECE KACHEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 820 13 18 35:42.80 11:31/M
2 JAMISON WACK 991 11 71 42:53.69 13:50/M
 

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ALEXANDRA SYDER 953 13 51 40:49.62 13:10/M
2 BRENNA BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 755 14 53 40:58.65 13:13/M
3 DIANA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 938 8 120 1:09:18.71 22:21/M
 

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RYAN KENNEDY MOUNT JOY PA 822 26 2 24:30.28 7:54/M
2 CHRIS SCHEIB HUMMELSTOWN PA 929 26 6 28:15.69 9:07/M
3 DAVID FORTE LANCASTER PA 789 24 7 28:19.94 9:08/M
4 ZANE HACKETT BROOKVILLE PA 795 26 9 31:18.86 10:06/M
5 BRANT PORTNER WYOMISSING PA 911 25 10 31:20.62 10:06/M
6 JOEL DILLER LANCASTER PA 775 23 12 31:29.37 10:09/M
7 ERIC VAN HORN II BLOOMSBURG PA 978 29 14 31:49.27 10:16/M
8 SCOTT SEIBEL PALMYRA PA 933 23 15 33:15.97 10:44/M
9 JAKE ARCHEY PHILADELPHIA PA 753 24 20 36:04.89 11:38/M
10 BRANDON MCMANUS CARLISLE PA 844 27 21 36:08.96 11:39/M
11 TRAVIS ROSMUS DAUPHIN PA 923 27 28 37:05.60 11:58/M
12 JOSH TERWILLIGER DALMATIA PA 954 27 35 38:16.73 12:21/M
13 ZACH LENTZ HERNDON PA 833 21 41 39:38.98 12:47/M
14 MAXWELL OSMAN HERNDON VA 907 29 60 41:56.16 13:32/M
15 STEPHEN-BRIAN ROTH MIDDLETOWN PA 924 28 65 42:06.62 13:35/M
16 RANDY DURAN MIDDLETOWN PA 779 29 77 43:46.41 14:07/M
17 DEREK ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 920 26 86 45:28.28 14:40/M
18 CHRISTIAN RHINE PALMYRA PA 916 25 87 45:33.41 14:42/M
19 NICHOLAS FEIDT 785 26 121 1:09:20.56 22:22/M
 

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARYN LIGON ELIZABETHVILLE PA 835 28 19 35:54.64 11:35/M
2 EMILY SINGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 940 23 34 38:11.24 12:19/M
3 CHARLOTTE JONES FLEETWOOD PA 818 22 36 39:10.57 12:38/M
4 KARA BRIDGE CARLISLE PA 763 28 37 39:17.83 12:40/M
5 ALYSSA VOELMLE HERSHEY PA 990 26 46 40:12.83 12:58/M
6 EMILY ROSMUS DAUPHIN PA 922 27 49 40:36.40 13:06/M
7 ASHLEY WESTON CARLISLE PA 994 28 56 41:40.15 13:26/M
8 COURTNEY DUFFY LANCASTERLANCASTER PA 778 29 75 43:10.91 13:55/M
9 LISA MIELE MOUNT JOY PA 848 25 89 45:52.42 14:48/M
10 TORI FLICK MANHEIM PA 787 23 92 46:00.45 14:50/M
11 MADISON MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 838 27 105 50:45.56 16:22/M
12 KRISTEN CEASE MOUNTAIN TOP PA 767 24 109 55:56.70 18:03/M
13 TRISHA BATHURST ELIZABETHTOWN PA 757 28 116 1:09:07.74 22:18/M
14 COURTNEY BUGG HERSHEY PA 765 29 119 1:09:15.88 22:20/M
 

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GREG FARMER MANHEIM PA 784 34 11 31:23.31 10:07/M
2 JEREMY CHARNEGIE EMMAUS PA 768 36 16 34:57.13 11:16/M
3 ALEX DUFFY LANCASTERLANCASTER PA 777 30 27 37:01.14 11:56/M
4 ANSON OSMAN FLORHAM PARK NJ 906 33 32 37:49.64 12:12/M
5 BRIAN BUSTOS MECHANICSBURG PA 766 33 38 39:22.40 12:42/M
6 CHELSTAN ANDERSON II HALIFAX PA 752 36 39 39:34.90 12:46/M
7 SHAWN FERGSUON OLNEY MD 786 32 50 40:43.99 13:08/M
8 STEVE CHERVENYAK MECHANICSBURG PA 769 34 57 41:47.00 13:29/M
9 MATTHEW REINARD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 914 34 64 42:05.65 13:35/M
10 BENJAMIN WATTS 993 33 68 42:22.86 13:40/M
11 IAN KERSTETTER SUNBURY PA 823 32 69 42:22.86 13:40/M
12 MATTHEW JOHNSTON GLENSIDE PA 817 34 74 43:05.74 13:54/M
13 DERRICK MICHAEL 846 37 78 43:49.25 14:08/M
14 CARL MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 837 33 81 44:19.12 14:18/M
15 STEPHEN GUNTHER HARRISBURG PA 794 35 82 44:40.87 14:25/M
16 RYAN VAN LOAN BLOOMSBURG PA 981 34 84 45:21.57 14:38/M
17 MAULIK THAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 955 34 95 46:36.67 15:02/M
 

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER SELIG 934 37 8 28:24.37 9:10/M
2 ERIN FARMER MANHEIM PA 783 39 17 35:06.38 11:19/M
3 JANINE SCHAFFNER LYKENS PA 928 37 26 36:34.34 11:48/M
4 ALICIA ANDERSON HALIFAX PA 751 33 29 37:12.33 12:00/M
5 KELSI FORSTER CARLISLE PA 788 35 43 39:59.90 12:54/M
6 AMBER NESTLER 999 34 44 40:07.81 12:56/M
7 ALLY CONFER HERSHEY PA 770 31 45 40:12.83 12:58/M
8 ELIZABETH JOHNSTON GLENSIDE PA 816 35 47 40:14.32 12:59/M
9 JOLYN WOLF AKRON PA 2040 30 61 41:57.89 13:32/M
10 HEIDI MITCHELL DILLSBURG PA 849 37 63 42:04.38 13:34/M
11 DANIELLE BACHER HERNDON PA 754 35 73 43:04.68 13:54/M
12 SARA CUPSTA PITMAN PA 772 30 80 44:18.91 14:17/M
13 RACHEL VAN LOAN BLOOMSBURG PA 979 31 88 45:34.35 14:42/M
14 ALLIE GRAVER PALMYRA PA 793 30 90 45:55.42 14:49/M
15 ANGIE STOUDT MANHEIM PA 951 36 91 46:00.33 14:50/M
16 JESSICA ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 919 36 93 46:16.60 14:55/M
17 MEGHNA PATEL MECHANICSBURG PA 908 33 94 46:36.10 15:02/M
18 JESS HELMAN 416 33 96 47:08.35 15:12/M
19 KATIE NAGEOTTE HALIFAX PA 902 32 97 47:19.67 15:16/M
20 LYDIA GANOUNG DILLSBURG PA 790 35 98 47:22.67 15:17/M
21 JENNIFER HAMILTON MECHANICSBURG PA 797 37 99 48:09.43 15:32/M
22 SHANNON STINE MILLERSBURG PA 946 37 107 51:51.56 16:44/M
23 VANESSA STEINBACHER MIDDLETOWN PA 944 38 114 1:04:37.79 20:51/M
24 PAULA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 939 33 122 1:13:25.18 23:41/M
 

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TROY LEWARCHICK DILLSBURG PA 834 42 1 23:42.35 7:39/M
2 MICHAEL SELIG 935 41 3 24:43.89 7:58/M
3 CLAYTON BOUCHARD 761 46 4 27:05.36 8:44/M
4 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 952 42 5 27:57.17 9:01/M
5 JERRY STEWARD BETHLEHEM PA 945 47 13 31:44.61 10:14/M
6 DAVID MCNEAL CAMP HILL PA 845 44 23 36:14.39 11:41/M
7 SCOTT BELL HARRISBURG PA 758 49 24 36:14.85 11:41/M
8 MARCUS KOHL MONTOURSVILLE PA 826 40 31 37:47.83 12:11/M
9 MICHAEL NAGEOTTE HALIFAX PA 903 41 33 38:05.14 12:17/M
10 JASON WACK 992 43 40 39:38.38 12:47/M
11 DAMON LENTZ HERNDON PA 832 49 58 41:53.82 13:31/M
12 ASH SNYDER 942 40 62 41:58.91 13:32/M
13 CRAIG KEMMLEIN PALMYRA PA 821 41 79 44:00.41 14:12/M
14 JEREMY CUTMAN DUNCANNON PA 773 43 103 50:42.11 16:21/M
15 DANIEL POLLOCK BROOKLYN NY 909 45 104 50:43.54 16:22/M
16 DAVID LEMOS HARRISBURG PA 904 49 113 1:00:24.70 19:29/M
 

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRIGITTE LENKER MOUNT JOY PA 831 43 22 36:09.77 11:40/M
2 JILL UNDERKOFFLER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 976 47 30 37:15.59 12:01/M
3 SHANNON VALLIER 977 41 54 41:13.15 13:18/M
4 KARA HALE 796 40 55 41:15.15 13:18/M
5 LORI DANIELS MILLERSBURG PA 774 45 59 41:55.24 13:31/M
6 MICHELE NOBLIT DALMATIA PA 905 43 67 42:12.89 13:37/M
7 MIKK REGESTER WILLOW STREET PA 913 40 76 43:27.91 14:01/M
8 JAMIE LLOYD STEVENS PA 836 41 83 44:54.36 14:29/M
9 HEATHER KACHEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 819 44 101 48:23.68 15:36/M
10 LISA GOOD EPHRATA PA 792 42 102 48:56.38 15:47/M
11 JENNIFER ULMER MILLVILLE PA 975 46 108 55:13.87 17:49/M
12 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 815 43 110 56:30.95 18:14/M
13 MELONIE MASCARI HERSHEY PA 842 48 115 1:09:07.36 22:18/M
 

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JOHN SCHOOLEY HALIFAX PA 930 51 25 36:29.64 11:46/M
2 BRADLEY RHINE PALMYRA PA 915 58 72 43:00.39 13:52/M
3 HARRIS TOSER HARRISBURG PA 974 53 112 58:05.85 18:44/M
 

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LISA SMELTZ HERNDON PA 941 58 42 39:57.40 12:53/M
2 JILL WIEST LYKENS PA 995 59 48 40:35.65 13:05/M
3 JULIE SCOTT HERNDON PA 931 57 52 40:55.34 13:12/M
4 LORI SHUEY DALMATIA PA 937 54 66 42:12.89 13:37/M
5 SUSAN ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 921 56 85 45:27.88 14:40/M
6 DONNA THOMPSON MILLVILLE PA 956 58 111 57:58.70 18:42/M
7 DEANA HOLLOWAY HERSHEY PA 811 51 117 1:09:10.81 22:19/M
8 KAYE SALLEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 926 55 118 1:09:15.47 22:20/M
 

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JAMES STAUFFER EPHRATA PA 482 62 70 42:34.83 13:44/M
2 WILLIS MCCORMICK MECHANICSBURG PA 843 60 100 48:10.92 15:32/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 NANCY KURTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 828 74 106 51:16.93 16:32/M