Center Banner
 

Troegs Rugged Trail Run for Conservation

Overall Finish List

September 14, 2019


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com
Rugged Trail 5K

Hopback Trail 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 BRIAN OGLE ELIZABETHTOWN PA 444 46 M 1 40-49 21:31.81 6:56/M
2 JOHN DUDLEY CAMP HILL PA 294 38 M 1 30-39 22:09.81 7:09/M
3 VI JEAN YEO MECHANICSBURG PA 2043 38 M 2 30-39 23:17.52 7:31/M
4 SHAWN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 318 45 M 2 40-49 23:21.56 7:32/M
5 MATTHEW NALE 440 35 M 3 30-39 24:10.49 7:48/M
6 KYLE ECKERT ETTERS PA 296 31 M 4 30-39 24:36.82 7:56/M
7 BRANDT BOWMAN MILLERSBURG PA 255 32 M 5 30-39 24:47.22 8:00/M
8 KATIE DOSTER MANHEIM PA 291 30 F 1 30-39 25:19.71 8:10/M
9 KRISTEN FRAWLEY NEWFOUNDLAND NJ 314 23 F 1 20-29 25:30.46 8:14/M
10 HEATHER MICHAEL 847 34 F 2 30-39 26:15.95 8:28/M
11 TRAVIS DOSTER MANHEIM PA 292 29 M 1 20-29 26:22.32 8:30/M
12 KIM ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 459 46 F 1 40-49 26:25.87 8:31/M
13 APRIL ROTHERMEL DORNSIFE PA 456 43 F 2 40-49 26:35.20 8:35/M
14 GRANT HAGENBERGER HARRISBURG PA 374 32 M 6 30-39 26:39.26 8:36/M
15 BRIELLE FOLEY ETTERS PA 308 22 F 2 20-29 26:48.79 8:39/M
16 LIAM STEVER HALIFAX PA 484 6 M 1 0-19 26:52.52 8:40/M
17 ANTHONY STEVER HALIFAX PA 483 37 M 7 30-39 26:52.86 8:40/M
18 KRISTEN GEESAMAN ENOLA PA 317 43 F 3 40-49 27:21.58 8:49/M
19 ADAM FASNACHT EPHRATA PA 301 35 M 8 30-39 27:22.72 8:50/M
20 LYNNE ASTON 163 41 F 4 40-49 27:29.58 8:52/M
21 DAVID BOYER MILLERSBURG PA 257 55 M 1 50-59 27:33.83 8:53/M
22 DANIELLE BOWMAN MILLERSBURG PA 256 37 F 3 30-39 28:03.86 9:03/M
23 ERIC NELSON EPHRATA PA 441 32 M 9 30-39 28:07.83 9:04/M
24 MEGAN NELSON EPHRATA PA 442 31 F 4 30-39 28:11.41 9:05/M
25 VICTORIA SAJAK SUSSEX NJ 462 21 F 3 20-29 28:12.34 9:06/M
26 BRIAN PRICE ENOLA PA 450 39 M 10 30-39 28:14.67 9:06/M
27 JESSICA CONNER NEWPORT PA 277 36 F 5 30-39 28:32.73 9:12/M
28 MATTHEW PRAGEL MECHANICSBURG PA 448 35 M 11 30-39 28:34.76 9:13/M
29 LISA PROUGH MILLERSBURG PA 912 32 F 6 30-39 28:55.83 9:20/M
30 JACOB MICHAEL DOVER PA 431 32 M 12 30-39 29:10.68 9:25/M
31 BRANDON YEAGER MILLERSBURG PA 2042 29 M 2 20-29 29:19.49 9:27/M
32 JESSICA GREEN MILLERSBURG PA 371 33 F 7 30-39 29:19.86 9:27/M
33 JEFF ADAMS 110 36 M 13 30-39 29:24.32 9:29/M
34 TIMOTHY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 468 54 M 2 50-59 29:39.20 9:34/M
35 ERICA ECKERT ETTERS PA 295 34 F 8 30-39 29:47.32 9:36/M
36 JACI DUDLEY CAMP HILL PA 293 34 F 9 30-39 30:23.84 9:48/M
37 CAITLYN MICHAEL DOVER PA 430 30 F 10 30-39 30:31.75 9:51/M
38 REBECCA MARGERUM 426 52 F 1 50-59 30:40.26 9:54/M
39 RUSSELL CHRISTOFF 273 13 M 2 0-19 30:42.28 9:54/M
40 DIANE BORTNER YORK PA 252 63 F 1 60-69 30:44.93 9:55/M
41 MAGEN MILLER SHERMANS DALE PA 434 27 F 4 20-29 30:45.13 9:55/M
42 BRITTANY VAN HORN BLOOMSBURG PA 498 30 F 11 30-39 30:46.95 9:55/M
43 DARLA GREENE 372 50 F 2 50-59 30:48.93 9:56/M
44 TYLER MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 437 10 M 3 0-19 31:06.31 10:02/M
45 CHRISTINA DIETRICH BOILING SPRINGS PA 288 30 F 12 30-39 31:08.94 10:03/M
46 HENRY LASKOWSKI 399 13 M 4 0-19 31:11.58 10:04/M
47 SARA KENNEDY 2046 44 F 5 40-49 31:13.21 10:04/M
48 NATALIE LASCEK LANCASTER PA 394 43 F 6 40-49 31:27.59 10:09/M
49 BRENT CROOK DOVER PA 282 32 M 14 30-39 31:35.54 10:11/M
50 AMBER BROWN CAMP HILL PA 261 38 F 13 30-39 31:45.10 10:15/M
51 JESSICA GLOTFELTER 370 34 F 14 30-39 31:48.84 10:15/M
52 SUMMER FORTE LANCASTER PA 313 22 F 5 20-29 31:58.97 10:19/M
53 CARLEY TKACZUK LEWISBURG PA 495 24 F 6 20-29 32:03.59 10:20/M
54 BART SHAFFER LEWISBURG PA 472 55 M 3 50-59 32:06.41 10:21/M
55 JEANETTE FEASTER HARRISBURG PA 306 55 F 3 50-59 32:09.26 10:22/M
56 JASON SNYDER DALMATIA PA 943 36 M 15 30-39 32:10.34 10:23/M
57 SCOTT CARPENTER LAPORTE PA 269 49 M 3 40-49 32:27.57 10:28/M
58 RENEE BORTNER YORK PA 253 31 F 15 30-39 32:29.19 10:29/M
59 AMANDA PRICE ENOLA PA 449 39 F 16 30-39 32:34.85 10:30/M
60 DANIEL WETTLAUFER MUNCY VALLEY PA 2038 47 M 4 40-49 32:45.24 10:34/M
61 MEGHAN CLARK MECHANICSBURG PA 274 32 F 17 30-39 32:49.10 10:35/M
62 MATT LENA ENOLA PA 400 44 M 5 40-49 32:51.34 10:36/M
63 SUSAN SLEMMER 479 52 F 4 50-59 32:58.45 10:38/M
64 ABIGAIL SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 466 19 F 1 0-19 33:04.54 10:40/M
65 REBECCA MYERS MECHANICSBURG PA 438 29 F 7 20-29 33:06.97 10:41/M
66 AMY ERNO MECHANICSBURG PA 297 39 F 18 30-39 33:16.33 10:44/M
67 MICHELE STUM STEELTON PA 489 35 F 19 30-39 33:21.85 10:45/M
68 LAURICE LEWARCHICK DILLSBURG PA 419 36 F 20 30-39 33:43.34 10:53/M
69 KIMBERLY MAHONEY MECHANICSBURG PA 425 39 F 21 30-39 33:56.35 10:57/M
70 JESSE CALKINS LANCASTER PA 264 31 M 16 30-39 34:02.24 10:59/M
71 KATE ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 458 11 F 2 0-19 34:03.86 10:59/M
72 AMBER SHEPLEY DALMATIA PA 936 33 F 22 30-39 34:09.76 11:01/M
73 DANIEL BOSTDORF MILLERSBURG PA 254 56 M 4 50-59 34:20.33 11:05/M
74 AMY BERT 251 32 F 23 30-39 34:21.10 11:05/M
75 OLIVIA TROUTMAN 497 14 F 3 0-19 34:29.10 11:07/M
76 JESSES TROUTMAN 496 37 M 17 30-39 34:29.35 11:07/M
77 KARLA LESHER HALIFAX PA 414 57 F 5 50-59 34:41.86 11:11/M
78 ELIZABETH LESLIE MECHANICSBURG PA 418 60 F 2 60-69 35:09.89 11:20/M
79 JOEL GEPHART MANHEIM PA 330 33 M 18 30-39 35:48.26 11:33/M
80 REBECCA GEPHART MANHEIM PA 362 32 F 24 30-39 35:49.84 11:33/M
81 JANELLE MINIER MILLERSBURG PA 436 39 F 25 30-39 36:35.36 11:48/M
82 BRIAN SANKER MECHANICSBURG PA 465 39 M 19 30-39 36:41.86 11:50/M
83 RAYMOND STINE WAYNESBORO PA 486 37 M 20 30-39 36:44.94 11:51/M
84 DRUE BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 169 8 F 4 0-19 36:48.36 11:52/M
85 COLLEEN CROOK DOVER PA 283 28 F 8 20-29 37:15.57 12:01/M
86 JEFFREY LLOYD STEVENS PA 420 39 M 21 30-39 37:23.86 12:04/M
87 MICHAEL KELCHNER LANCASTER PA 377 44 M 6 40-49 37:35.61 12:07/M
88 SERENA OLDHOUSER MECHANICSBURG PA 445 36 F 26 30-39 37:35.97 12:07/M
89 THOMAS DEWEES II MILLERSBURG PA 286 29 M 3 20-29 38:05.10 12:17/M
90 KRISTINE CHRISTOFF 2044 46 F 7 40-49 38:13.25 12:20/M
91 RICHELLE DEMERS HARRISBURG PA 284 29 F 9 20-29 38:15.62 12:20/M
92 DAN BRUNER HARRISBURG PA 262 27 M 4 20-29 38:15.84 12:20/M
93 JAMIE MILLER 433 37 F 27 30-39 38:16.91 12:21/M
94 JESSICA PFEIFFER HARRISBURG PA 447 36 F 28 30-39 38:26.11 12:24/M
95 KRISTEN SHIPE VALLEY VIEW PA 475 29 F 10 20-29 38:28.47 12:25/M
96 TAYLOR SHINGARA ELIZABETHVILLE PA 474 25 F 11 20-29 38:28.87 12:25/M
97 KELLY SCHEIB MILLERSBURG PA 467 50 F 6 50-59 38:31.33 12:25/M
98 FRANNIE WOREK BALTIMORE MD 996 35 F 29 30-39 38:38.61 12:28/M
99 DIANN PAULACHOK CRESCO PA 446 65 F 3 60-69 38:39.68 12:28/M
100 SARAH ROTHERMEL GRATZ PA 460 13 F 5 0-19 38:41.30 12:29/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 TOM SPRINGMAN FORKSVILLE PA 481 42 M 7 40-49 39:01.62 12:35/M
102 LINDA RHINE PALMYRA PA 454 56 F 7 50-59 39:18.84 12:41/M
103 KATHY STINE WAYNESBORO PA 485 37 F 30 30-39 39:23.62 12:42/M
104 ROBERT LESHKO 417 47 M 8 40-49 39:28.20 12:44/M
105 KASEY CAMPBELL WAYNESBORO PA 265 39 F 31 30-39 39:38.87 12:47/M
106 MARY HAGENBERGER HARRISBURG PA 375 27 F 12 20-29 39:39.96 12:47/M
107 ELIZABETH BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 188 45 F 8 40-49 39:56.82 12:53/M
108 MELISSA KRAMER EPHRATA PA 391 36 F 32 30-39 40:18.36 13:00/M
109 ALICIA FASNACHT EPHRATA PA 305 34 F 33 30-39 41:03.87 13:15/M
110 TONI SHOWALTER LEBANON PA 476 54 F 8 50-59 41:22.66 13:21/M
111 BRANDEN FREET 315 27 M 5 20-29 41:24.33 13:21/M
112 DAVID WEIDMAN HARRISBURG PA 520 53 M 5 50-59 42:43.10 13:47/M
113 EMILY KOCHER LYKENS PA 380 28 F 13 20-29 42:45.74 13:47/M
114 MARCY MILLER PALMYRA PA 435 63 F 4 60-69 43:37.88 14:04/M
115 KATHERINE PROSSEDA MILL HALL PA 451 30 F 34 30-39 43:58.38 14:11/M
116 ELISE MANGINE MECHANICSBURG PA 840 31 F 35 30-39 44:39.80 14:24/M
117 VITTORIO MANGINE MECHANICSBURG PA 841 33 M 22 30-39 44:41.84 14:25/M
118 LYNN LANGER DUNCANNON PA 392 60 F 5 60-69 44:55.24 14:29/M
119 MOLLY HOWSER GLEN BURNIE MD 376 30 F 36 30-39 45:18.89 14:37/M
120 JORDAN FORREST GLEN BURNIE MD 312 26 F 14 20-29 45:20.39 14:37/M
121 BRENNAN FERGUSON OLNEY MD 307 31 F 37 30-39 45:21.63 14:38/M
122 JESSE KLICK MECHANICSBURG PA 379 33 M 23 30-39 46:25.89 14:58/M
123 JESSICA SHILLADAY MECHANICSBURG PA 473 31 F 38 30-39 46:26.14 14:59/M
124 STACY KOPPENHAVER 263 49 F 9 40-49 46:48.97 15:06/M
125 JASE WACK 499 13 M 5 0-19 48:03.89 15:30/M
126 SAMANTHA GRIMM PENRYN PA 373 28 F 15 20-29 48:42.29 15:43/M
127 TINA DORSEY NEW CUMBERLAND PA 290 49 F 10 40-49 49:01.20 15:49/M
128 BOB DOREN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 289 53 M 6 50-59 49:01.40 15:49/M
129 ANDREW DIETRICH BOILING SPRINGS PA 287 32 M 24 30-39 49:36.35 16:00/M
130 SUZANNE MATTER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 428 56 F 9 50-59 49:42.44 16:02/M
131 NATHAN BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 196 11 M 6 0-19 51:12.15 16:31/M
132 BJ SPRINGMAN FORKSVILLE PA 480 40 F 11 40-49 53:26.51 17:14/M
133 NICOLE WETTLAUFER MUNCY VALLEY PA 2039 44 F 12 40-49 53:26.52 17:14/M
134 KELLIE CARPENTER LAPORTE PA 268 47 F 13 40-49 53:26.90 17:14/M
135 MELISSA SCHOOLEY HALIFAX PA 2052 54 F 10 50-59 53:35.84 17:17/M
136 JAMES SLEMMER 478 53 M 7 50-59 53:36.65 17:17/M
137 KEN CAMPBELL WAYNESBORO PA 266 42 M 9 40-49 53:38.67 17:18/M
138 SHAYLENE KERSTETTER SUNBURY PA 378 32 F 39 30-39 54:10.59 17:28/M
139 JESSICA WATTS NORTHUMBERLAND PA 500 33 F 40 30-39 54:14.87 17:30/M
140 HEAVEN REINARD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 453 32 F 41 30-39 54:14.87 17:30/M
141 ALLISON YEAGER MILLERSBURG PA 2041 29 F 16 20-29 56:25.53 18:12/M
142 KELSEY DEWEES MILLERSBURG PA 285 30 F 42 30-39 56:26.14 18:12/M
143 MICHELLE TERWILLIGER DALMATIA PA 491 30 F 43 30-39 56:26.92 18:12/M
144 BLAIZE STORM HALIFAX PA 487 24 F 17 20-29 1:02:45.69 20:15/M
145 JORDY STROUP HALIFAX PA 488 33 M 25 30-39 1:02:47.69 20:15/M
146 ALEX LASKOWSKI 398 11 F 6 0-19 1:07:00.95 21:37/M
Top  

Rugged Trail 5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 TROY LEWARCHICK DILLSBURG PA 834 42 M 1 40-49 23:42.35 7:39/M
2 RYAN KENNEDY MOUNT JOY PA 822 26 M 1 20-29 24:30.28 7:54/M
3 MICHAEL SELIG 935 41 M 2 40-49 24:43.89 7:58/M
4 CLAYTON BOUCHARD 761 46 M 3 40-49 27:05.36 8:44/M
5 ERIC SWEENEY HARRISBURG PA 952 42 M 4 40-49 27:57.17 9:01/M
6 CHRIS SCHEIB HUMMELSTOWN PA 929 26 M 2 20-29 28:15.69 9:07/M
7 DAVID FORTE LANCASTER PA 789 24 M 3 20-29 28:19.94 9:08/M
8 JENNIFER SELIG 934 37 F 1 30-39 28:24.37 9:10/M
9 ZANE HACKETT BROOKVILLE PA 795 26 M 4 20-29 31:18.86 10:06/M
10 BRANT PORTNER WYOMISSING PA 911 25 M 5 20-29 31:20.62 10:06/M
11 GREG FARMER MANHEIM PA 784 34 M 1 30-39 31:23.31 10:07/M
12 JOEL DILLER LANCASTER PA 775 23 M 6 20-29 31:29.37 10:09/M
13 JERRY STEWARD BETHLEHEM PA 945 47 M 5 40-49 31:44.61 10:14/M
14 ERIC VAN HORN II BLOOMSBURG PA 978 29 M 7 20-29 31:49.27 10:16/M
15 SCOTT SEIBEL PALMYRA PA 933 23 M 8 20-29 33:15.97 10:44/M
16 JEREMY CHARNEGIE EMMAUS PA 768 36 M 2 30-39 34:57.13 11:16/M
17 ERIN FARMER MANHEIM PA 783 39 F 2 30-39 35:06.38 11:19/M
18 REECE KACHEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 820 13 M 1 0-19 35:42.80 11:31/M
19 KARYN LIGON ELIZABETHVILLE PA 835 28 F 1 20-29 35:54.64 11:35/M
20 JAKE ARCHEY PHILADELPHIA PA 753 24 M 9 20-29 36:04.89 11:38/M
21 BRANDON MCMANUS CARLISLE PA 844 27 M 10 20-29 36:08.96 11:39/M
22 BRIGITTE LENKER MOUNT JOY PA 831 43 F 1 40-49 36:09.77 11:40/M
23 DAVID MCNEAL CAMP HILL PA 845 44 M 6 40-49 36:14.39 11:41/M
24 SCOTT BELL HARRISBURG PA 758 49 M 7 40-49 36:14.85 11:41/M
25 JOHN SCHOOLEY HALIFAX PA 930 51 M 1 50-59 36:29.64 11:46/M
26 JANINE SCHAFFNER LYKENS PA 928 37 F 3 30-39 36:34.34 11:48/M
27 ALEX DUFFY LANCASTERLANCASTER PA 777 30 M 3 30-39 37:01.14 11:56/M
28 TRAVIS ROSMUS DAUPHIN PA 923 27 M 11 20-29 37:05.60 11:58/M
29 ALICIA ANDERSON HALIFAX PA 751 33 F 4 30-39 37:12.33 12:00/M
30 JILL UNDERKOFFLER ELIZABETHVILLE PA 976 47 F 2 40-49 37:15.59 12:01/M
31 MARCUS KOHL MONTOURSVILLE PA 826 40 M 8 40-49 37:47.83 12:11/M
32 ANSON OSMAN FLORHAM PARK NJ 906 33 M 4 30-39 37:49.64 12:12/M
33 MICHAEL NAGEOTTE HALIFAX PA 903 41 M 9 40-49 38:05.14 12:17/M
34 EMILY SINGER HUMMELSTOWN PA 940 23 F 2 20-29 38:11.24 12:19/M
35 JOSH TERWILLIGER DALMATIA PA 954 27 M 12 20-29 38:16.73 12:21/M
36 CHARLOTTE JONES FLEETWOOD PA 818 22 F 3 20-29 39:10.57 12:38/M
37 KARA BRIDGE CARLISLE PA 763 28 F 4 20-29 39:17.83 12:40/M
38 BRIAN BUSTOS MECHANICSBURG PA 766 33 M 5 30-39 39:22.40 12:42/M
39 CHELSTAN ANDERSON II HALIFAX PA 752 36 M 6 30-39 39:34.90 12:46/M
40 JASON WACK 992 43 M 10 40-49 39:38.38 12:47/M
41 ZACH LENTZ HERNDON PA 833 21 M 13 20-29 39:38.98 12:47/M
42 LISA SMELTZ HERNDON PA 941 58 F 1 50-59 39:57.40 12:53/M
43 KELSI FORSTER CARLISLE PA 788 35 F 5 30-39 39:59.90 12:54/M
44 AMBER NESTLER 999 34 F 6 30-39 40:07.81 12:56/M
45 ALLY CONFER HERSHEY PA 770 31 F 7 30-39 40:12.83 12:58/M
46 ALYSSA VOELMLE HERSHEY PA 990 26 F 5 20-29 40:12.83 12:58/M
47 ELIZABETH JOHNSTON GLENSIDE PA 816 35 F 8 30-39 40:14.32 12:59/M
48 JILL WIEST LYKENS PA 995 59 F 2 50-59 40:35.65 13:05/M
49 EMILY ROSMUS DAUPHIN PA 922 27 F 6 20-29 40:36.40 13:06/M
50 SHAWN FERGSUON OLNEY MD 786 32 M 7 30-39 40:43.99 13:08/M
51 ALEXANDRA SYDER 953 13 F 1 0-19 40:49.62 13:10/M
52 JULIE SCOTT HERNDON PA 931 57 F 3 50-59 40:55.34 13:12/M
53 BRENNA BAILEY MILLERSBURG PA 755 14 F 2 0-19 40:58.65 13:13/M
54 SHANNON VALLIER 977 41 F 3 40-49 41:13.15 13:18/M
55 KARA HALE 796 40 F 4 40-49 41:15.15 13:18/M
56 ASHLEY WESTON CARLISLE PA 994 28 F 7 20-29 41:40.15 13:26/M
57 STEVE CHERVENYAK MECHANICSBURG PA 769 34 M 8 30-39 41:47.00 13:29/M
58 DAMON LENTZ HERNDON PA 832 49 M 11 40-49 41:53.82 13:31/M
59 LORI DANIELS MILLERSBURG PA 774 45 F 5 40-49 41:55.24 13:31/M
60 MAXWELL OSMAN HERNDON VA 907 29 M 14 20-29 41:56.16 13:32/M
61 JOLYN WOLF AKRON PA 2040 30 F 9 30-39 41:57.89 13:32/M
62 ASH SNYDER 942 40 M 12 40-49 41:58.91 13:32/M
63 HEIDI MITCHELL DILLSBURG PA 849 37 F 10 30-39 42:04.38 13:34/M
64 MATTHEW REINARD NORTHUMBERLAND PA 914 34 M 9 30-39 42:05.65 13:35/M
65 STEPHEN-BRIAN ROTH MIDDLETOWN PA 924 28 M 15 20-29 42:06.62 13:35/M
66 LORI SHUEY DALMATIA PA 937 54 F 4 50-59 42:12.89 13:37/M
67 MICHELE NOBLIT DALMATIA PA 905 43 F 6 40-49 42:12.89 13:37/M
68 BENJAMIN WATTS 993 33 M 10 30-39 42:22.86 13:40/M
69 IAN KERSTETTER SUNBURY PA 823 32 M 11 30-39 42:22.86 13:40/M
70 JAMES STAUFFER EPHRATA PA 482 62 M 1 60-69 42:34.83 13:44/M
71 JAMISON WACK 991 11 M 2 0-19 42:53.69 13:50/M
72 BRADLEY RHINE PALMYRA PA 915 58 M 2 50-59 43:00.39 13:52/M
73 DANIELLE BACHER HERNDON PA 754 35 F 11 30-39 43:04.68 13:54/M
74 MATTHEW JOHNSTON GLENSIDE PA 817 34 M 12 30-39 43:05.74 13:54/M
75 COURTNEY DUFFY LANCASTERLANCASTER PA 778 29 F 8 20-29 43:10.91 13:55/M
76 MIKK REGESTER WILLOW STREET PA 913 40 F 7 40-49 43:27.91 14:01/M
77 RANDY DURAN MIDDLETOWN PA 779 29 M 16 20-29 43:46.41 14:07/M
78 DERRICK MICHAEL 846 37 M 13 30-39 43:49.25 14:08/M
79 CRAIG KEMMLEIN PALMYRA PA 821 41 M 13 40-49 44:00.41 14:12/M
80 SARA CUPSTA PITMAN PA 772 30 F 12 30-39 44:18.91 14:17/M
81 CARL MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 837 33 M 14 30-39 44:19.12 14:18/M
82 STEPHEN GUNTHER HARRISBURG PA 794 35 M 15 30-39 44:40.87 14:25/M
83 JAMIE LLOYD STEVENS PA 836 41 F 8 40-49 44:54.36 14:29/M
84 RYAN VAN LOAN BLOOMSBURG PA 981 34 M 16 30-39 45:21.57 14:38/M
85 SUSAN ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 921 56 F 5 50-59 45:27.88 14:40/M
86 DEREK ROSENBERRY NEWPORT PA 920 26 M 17 20-29 45:28.28 14:40/M
87 CHRISTIAN RHINE PALMYRA PA 916 25 M 18 20-29 45:33.41 14:42/M
88 RACHEL VAN LOAN BLOOMSBURG PA 979 31 F 13 30-39 45:34.35 14:42/M
89 LISA MIELE MOUNT JOY PA 848 25 F 9 20-29 45:52.42 14:48/M
90 ALLIE GRAVER PALMYRA PA 793 30 F 14 30-39 45:55.42 14:49/M
91 ANGIE STOUDT MANHEIM PA 951 36 F 15 30-39 46:00.33 14:50/M
92 TORI FLICK MANHEIM PA 787 23 F 10 20-29 46:00.45 14:50/M
93 JESSICA ROMAN MECHANICSBURG PA 919 36 F 16 30-39 46:16.60 14:55/M
94 MEGHNA PATEL MECHANICSBURG PA 908 33 F 17 30-39 46:36.10 15:02/M
95 MAULIK THAKER MECHANICSBURG PA 955 34 M 17 30-39 46:36.67 15:02/M
96 JESS HELMAN 416 33 F 18 30-39 47:08.35 15:12/M
97 KATIE NAGEOTTE HALIFAX PA 902 32 F 19 30-39 47:19.67 15:16/M
98 LYDIA GANOUNG DILLSBURG PA 790 35 F 20 30-39 47:22.67 15:17/M
99 JENNIFER HAMILTON MECHANICSBURG PA 797 37 F 21 30-39 48:09.43 15:32/M
100 WILLIS MCCORMICK MECHANICSBURG PA 843 60 M 2 60-69 48:10.92 15:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 HEATHER KACHEL HUMMELSTOWN PA 819 44 F 9 40-49 48:23.68 15:36/M
102 LISA GOOD EPHRATA PA 792 42 F 10 40-49 48:56.38 15:47/M
103 JEREMY CUTMAN DUNCANNON PA 773 43 M 14 40-49 50:42.11 16:21/M
104 DANIEL POLLOCK BROOKLYN NY 909 45 M 15 40-49 50:43.54 16:22/M
105 MADISON MACHAMER MECHANICSBURG PA 838 27 F 11 20-29 50:45.56 16:22/M
106 NANCY KURTZ NEW CUMBERLAND PA 828 74 F 1 70-99 51:16.93 16:32/M
107 SHANNON STINE MILLERSBURG PA 946 37 F 22 30-39 51:51.56 16:44/M
108 JENNIFER ULMER MILLVILLE PA 975 46 F 11 40-49 55:13.87 17:49/M
109 KRISTEN CEASE MOUNTAIN TOP PA 767 24 F 12 20-29 55:56.70 18:03/M
110 KRISTIN JENSEN NEW CUMBERLAND PA 815 43 F 12 40-49 56:30.95 18:14/M
111 DONNA THOMPSON MILLVILLE PA 956 58 F 6 50-59 57:58.70 18:42/M
112 HARRIS TOSER HARRISBURG PA 974 53 M 3 50-59 58:05.85 18:44/M
113 DAVID LEMOS HARRISBURG PA 904 49 M 16 40-49 1:00:24.70 19:29/M
114 VANESSA STEINBACHER MIDDLETOWN PA 944 38 F 23 30-39 1:04:37.79 20:51/M
115 MELONIE MASCARI HERSHEY PA 842 48 F 13 40-49 1:09:07.36 22:18/M
116 TRISHA BATHURST ELIZABETHTOWN PA 757 28 F 13 20-29 1:09:07.74 22:18/M
117 DEANA HOLLOWAY HERSHEY PA 811 51 F 7 50-59 1:09:10.81 22:19/M
118 KAYE SALLEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 926 55 F 8 50-59 1:09:15.47 22:20/M
119 COURTNEY BUGG HERSHEY PA 765 29 F 14 20-29 1:09:15.88 22:20/M
120 DIANA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 938 8 F 3 0-19 1:09:18.71 22:21/M
121 NICHOLAS FEIDT 785 26 M 19 20-29 1:09:20.56 22:22/M
122 PAULA SIMMONS EPHRATA PA 939 33 F 24 30-39 1:13:25.18 23:41/M