Center Banner
 

York Marathon & Half Marathon

Age Group Results

May 19, 19


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com

Half Marathon

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN BUYTENHUYS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 234 22 1 1:24:10.85 6:25/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BRENDA HODGE YORK PA 488 47 5 1:29:58.51 6:52/M
 

Male 24 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 COLE REBERT YORK PA 493 17 10 1:38:36.95 7:32/M
2 ZACHARY DUTTON YORK PA 271 23 42 1:53:22.21 8:39/M
3 GREG SHIRK YORK PA 427 23 81 2:02:12.13 9:20/M
4 ADAM GANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 283 24 88 2:03:36.39 9:26/M
5 NICHOLAS BREDEN SYKESVILLE MD 224 18 124 2:15:33.62 10:21/M
6 IAN ADLER YORK PA 203 21 137 2:17:33.92 10:30/M
7 KENNY DIETRICH LEWISBERRY PA 265 24 144 2:20:32.32 10:44/M
8 CODY GLADFELTER HANOVER PA 288 21 150 2:20:57.31 10:46/M
9 AARON BRENNER LANCASTER PA 226 21 173 2:28:46.68 11:21/M
10 GRANT CELLEY YORK PA 239 23 201 2:45:28.81 12:38/M
 

Female 24 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARA REYNOLDS YORK PA 402 24 55 1:56:23.12 8:53/M
2 MOLLY SARGEN YORK PA 413 19 57 1:57:11.69 8:57/M
3 TAYLOUR MAURO YORK PA 357 23 64 1:59:00.18 9:05/M
4 FAUSTINA REMANIAK CORDOVA MD 400 20 69 2:00:17.67 9:11/M
5 COURTNEY HARDEE MOUNT JOY PA 303 24 80 2:01:53.47 9:18/M
6 ALEX DELEHANTY LONG VALLEY NJ 259 18 108 2:09:30.90 9:53/M
7 KELLY BLOCHLINGER DUNELLEN NJ 220 23 109 2:09:41.97 9:54/M
8 PAIGE HARROLD YORK PA 305 22 116 2:12:14.76 10:06/M
9 CAROLINA MERRILL CARY NC 367 24 141 2:18:55.78 10:36/M
10 REBECCA SHIRK LANCASTER PA 428 24 203 2:46:03.91 12:41/M
11 CAITLIN SHULTZ LANCASTER PA 429 23 224 2:57:40.72 13:34/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SHANE DONNELLY PITTSBURGH PA 266 28 8 1:37:57.66 7:29/M
2 PATRICK HAYDEN SPRINGFIELD PA 307 28 40 1:53:10.74 8:38/M
3 MATTHEW MCDONALD SPRINGFIELD PA 359 28 41 1:53:13.23 8:39/M
4 JOSHUA REMANIAK CORDOVA MD 401 25 70 2:00:18.11 9:11/M
5 JOSHUA LAPP LANCASTER PA 495 25 93 2:04:50.74 9:32/M
6 MACCRAE MONTEITH YORK PA 377 25 133 2:16:50.84 10:27/M
7 CASEY SCHWICHTENBERG STATE COLLEGE PA 418 27 156 2:23:49.64 10:59/M
8 JUSTIN MIKESELL YORK PA 686 27 157 2:23:49.85 10:59/M
9 GRANT PETERSON YORK PA 391 26 158 2:23:50.29 10:59/M
10 SARANYAN BALASUBRAMANIAN ELKRIDGE MD 496 28 215 2:48:15.08 12:51/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 STEPHANIE DEBUSKI YORK PA 258 28 27 1:48:24.50 8:16/M
2 SUZANNE LAUCKS DALLASTOWN PA 336 28 30 1:49:14.75 8:20/M
3 COURTNEY KLINE YORK PA 328 29 39 1:52:32.91 8:35/M
4 DIANE MEISLES YORK PA 365 28 46 1:53:37.82 8:40/M
5 ERIN BASTIDA READING PA 212 27 56 1:56:23.75 8:53/M
6 RANDI DERMO POTTSVILLE PA 262 27 62 1:58:31.76 9:03/M
7 BRITTANY HANCHETT HANOVER PA 300 28 68 2:00:15.22 9:11/M
8 REBECCA ITA BOILING SPRINGS PA 317 28 73 2:01:13.51 9:15/M
9 AMY HEISEY YORK PA 309 26 95 2:05:28.12 9:35/M
10 SIOBHAN KIERNAN YORK PA 325 26 115 2:11:56.65 10:04/M
11 BETH RAMOS STATE COLLEGE PA 397 26 118 2:12:30.19 10:07/M
12 CHARITY HESS MOUNT JOY PA 311 25 122 2:14:20.07 10:15/M
13 ASHLEY MONTEITH YORK PA 376 26 132 2:16:50.25 10:27/M
14 JENNIFER PETTY GLENVILLE PA 392 26 134 2:17:03.34 10:28/M
15 ALEXANDRIA LANAGER MILLERSVILLE PA 333 25 142 2:19:52.31 10:41/M
16 STEPHANIE THOMPSON WASHINGTON DC 454 27 145 2:20:40.27 10:44/M
17 AMANDA DARGAY GLEN MILLS PA 255 28 174 2:28:49.82 11:22/M
18 MICHELLE MUELLER NEW FREEDOM PA 379 28 182 2:32:24.98 11:38/M
19 AMELIA JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 318 27 194 2:39:58.82 12:13/M
20 HANNAH HEINTZELMAN YORK HAVEN PA 308 26 195 2:40:00.06 12:13/M
21 KIMBERLY KERN YORK SPRINGS PA 322 29 199 2:43:01.58 12:27/M
22 ABIGAIL PAYNE CHAMBERSBURG PA 389 26 210 2:47:25.41 12:47/M
23 MARY WINAND HANOVER PA 472 26 223 2:55:39.24 13:25/M
24 KIRSTEN MARSDEN LINTHICUM HEIGHTS MD 353 29 225 3:00:26.09 13:46/M
25 SHYNEIKA DELICE PITTSBURGH PA 261 27 228 3:01:00.94 13:49/M
26 NATNICHA TOH-LEE YORK PA 455 25 236 3:07:23.14 14:18/M
27 ELAINA LANIUS DOVER PA 334 26 238 3:19:51.10 15:15/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 ANTHONY GIACOMONI COLLEGEVILLE PA 287 34 4 1:26:51.68 6:38/M
2 CORY MIZELL HOUSTON TX 374 32 26 1:47:52.50 8:14/M
3 RYAN STAMBAUGH THOMASVILLE PA 442 34 29 1:48:38.79 8:18/M
4 LAIN SHEATLER YORK PA 423 30 32 1:50:40.09 8:27/M
5 MAX MCGEHEE SHIPPENSBURG PA 361 30 61 1:58:11.75 9:01/M
6 JEFFREY REAM WRIGHTSVILLE PA 398 31 66 2:00:05.63 9:10/M
7 ROGER MATTHEWS DALLASTOWN PA 356 32 72 2:01:02.21 9:14/M
8 DAN BROBST MOUNT JOY PA 227 34 79 2:01:44.87 9:18/M
9 JUSTIN SEVIER YORK PA 419 33 90 2:03:46.02 9:27/M
10 PHILLIP COPLEY HARRISBURG PA 249 32 106 2:09:09.94 9:52/M
11 JOSEPH DIETRICH LA PLATA MD 264 34 117 2:12:20.11 10:06/M
12 ETHAN MCNAUGHTON MOUNT JOY PA 363 31 119 2:13:16.65 10:10/M
13 JOHNATHAN LOSEK RED LION PA 348 33 166 2:26:09.89 11:09/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SARAH MIZELL HOUSTON TX 375 31 25 1:47:51.74 8:14/M
2 JAIME SHEATLER YORK PA 422 30 28 1:48:33.20 8:17/M
3 MELISSA MEDELLIN YORK PA 364 31 59 1:57:58.30 9:00/M
4 MICHELLE CHRONISTER SPRING GROVE PA 243 33 65 1:59:43.90 9:08/M
5 AMBER BAHN SEVEN VALLEYS PA 209 33 84 2:03:09.94 9:24/M
6 BECKY SMALL HARRISBURG PA 432 32 86 2:03:17.22 9:25/M
7 AMANDA FLURRY LANCASTER PA 280 32 92 2:04:40.18 9:31/M
8 JAMIE STINE YORK PA 444 33 110 2:10:00.28 9:55/M
9 RONI DERMO YORK PA 263 31 121 2:14:07.80 10:14/M
10 KEELAN SAYRA YORK PA 487 33 136 2:17:06.01 10:28/M
11 APRIL BASTRESS DOVER PA 213 32 143 2:20:31.55 10:44/M
12 ANNA MELCHIORRE WELLSVILLE PA 366 32 155 2:23:41.02 10:58/M
13 JODEE GOPENG YORK PA 292 34 172 2:28:27.51 11:20/M
14 OLIVIA TAYLOR-YODER MARIETTA PA 449 30 183 2:32:36.94 11:39/M
15 JANET TESFAI PHILADELPHIA PA 450 30 184 2:33:18.17 11:42/M
16 BRANDY CRISWELL YORK PA 251 34 219 2:48:53.71 12:54/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BENJAMIN ABELES FELTON PA 201 39 3 1:25:52.32 6:33/M
2 DAVID HUHTALA LITITZ PA 316 36 6 1:32:06.24 7:02/M
3 DAN SCHAEBERLE MANCHESTER PA 414 38 7 1:34:53.57 7:15/M
4 ERIC BONDS HANOVER PA 221 35 15 1:42:15.99 7:48/M
5 BRETT MILLER YORK PA 369 39 21 1:45:44.62 8:04/M
6 ERIC LINT ELLICOTT CITY MD 342 38 34 1:51:12.81 8:29/M
7 OLIVER SANTIAGO YORK PA 411 39 51 1:55:32.27 8:49/M
8 RICHARD LAPORTA FREELAND MD 335 39 58 1:57:51.03 9:00/M
9 DANIEL MARTIN SEVEN VALLEYS PA 354 38 76 2:01:43.10 9:17/M
10 MATTHEW LAWHEAD HANOVER PA 337 39 83 2:02:37.50 9:22/M
11 SCOTT ROBERTS SALEM MA 404 38 85 2:03:13.90 9:24/M
12 JOHN MOORE HAVERTOWN PA 378 37 87 2:03:18.50 9:25/M
13 R.J. LONG YORK PA 345 36 114 2:11:51.15 10:04/M
14 VENKATA DANDU MECHANICSBURG PA 253 37 204 2:46:07.55 12:41/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 SUSAN LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 340 37 35 1:51:17.99 8:30/M
2 THERESA EVELIUS HANOVER PA 274 36 47 1:53:45.77 8:41/M
3 LAUREN AUCHEY HANOVER PA 207 38 48 1:54:03.28 8:42/M
4 AMY KOERNER COLUMBIA PA 329 36 91 2:04:37.97 9:31/M
5 PATRICIA MARGETAS YORK PA 351 38 96 2:05:30.58 9:35/M
6 STEPHANIE BRENEMAN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 225 37 112 2:10:42.08 9:59/M
7 ASHLEY KERSTETTER SELINSGROVE PA 323 36 148 2:20:48.29 10:45/M
8 ALLISON ALTMAN YORK PA 204 36 151 2:21:38.03 10:49/M
9 AMANDA BURT YORK PA 232 39 160 2:24:03.06 11:00/M
10 BRITA RUNKLE RED LION PA 410 35 168 2:27:43.38 11:17/M
11 MELINDA SARAULLO SHREWSBURY PA 412 37 169 2:28:11.05 11:19/M
12 SHANNON WALKER DOVER PA 460 38 176 2:29:24.32 11:24/M
13 JODIE MITTERLING SELINSGROVE PA 373 37 188 2:35:07.81 11:50/M
14 CAITLIN O'MALLEY DOWNINGTOWN PA 387 37 192 2:39:11.84 12:09/M
15 ANGELA LIN YORK PA 341 39 193 2:39:12.18 12:09/M
16 REBECCA MARTIN SEVEN VALLEYS PA 355 38 198 2:42:01.42 12:22/M
17 LAURA BUFFINGTON YORK PA 229 38 206 2:47:04.94 12:45/M
18 CARRIE SOLTIS LEWISBERRY PA 438 36 209 2:47:24.80 12:47/M
19 NIKKI WALTEMIRE DALLASTOWN PA 462 35 220 2:49:16.68 12:55/M
20 ERIKA BEERS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 214 36 229 3:01:08.80 13:50/M
21 AMANDA CUMMINGS HANOVER PA 252 39 231 3:04:45.68 14:06/M
22 COLLEEN STEFFENHAGEN-ROBERTS DOVER PA 477 38 237 3:19:49.47 15:15/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 LING DAO FAIRFAX VA 254 41 11 1:39:32.01 7:36/M
2 RICH LONG COLUMBIA PA 346 40 18 1:44:17.87 7:58/M
3 TODD TASCH WOODSTOCK MD 492 42 23 1:47:24.17 8:12/M
4 HARRY GARULA CARLISLE PA 285 43 45 1:53:32.73 8:40/M
5 CHRISTOPHER GELTMACHER COLUMBIA PA 286 42 135 2:17:04.32 10:28/M
6 CLINT PLYLER DOVER PA 393 44 138 2:17:35.01 10:30/M
7 GEORGE PECCHIO HERSHEY PA 490 43 154 2:22:53.69 10:54/M
8 JOHN DRISCOLL ALEXANDRIA VA 268 42 159 2:23:51.78 10:59/M
9 CHRIS KING MECHANICSBURG PA 326 42 190 2:37:56.62 12:03/M
10 JOHN FESLER CARLISLE PR 277 43 212 2:47:45.81 12:48/M
11 JEREMY FUNK MECHANICSBURG PA 282 44 214 2:48:11.88 12:50/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KARLA LONGO GOUVEIA YORK PA 347 41 33 1:50:57.24 8:28/M
2 ANGELA BISSETT WHITE HALL MD 219 41 38 1:51:40.28 8:31/M
3 TANA MARKEL MOUNT WOLF PA 352 43 52 1:56:02.26 8:51/M
4 CATHERINE DEGUIRE LANCASTER PA 500 43 75 2:01:40.40 9:17/M
5 AMY SHIELDS HATBORO PA 424 42 78 2:01:44.68 9:18/M
6 MELISSA TONY YORK PA 456 44 82 2:02:27.81 9:21/M
7 TARA WOOMER DOWNINGTOWN PA 474 40 100 2:07:38.85 9:45/M
8 LYNDSAY SCHAEBERLE MANCHESTER PA 415 41 105 2:09:05.04 9:51/M
9 ALISHA GRAYBILL YORK PA 295 44 113 2:11:23.05 10:02/M
10 JAMI ZELGER RED LION PA 476 42 129 2:16:36.66 10:26/M
11 STACEY GRAY NOTTINGHAM MD 294 41 146 2:20:41.68 10:44/M
12 ALISON COLE THOMASVILLE PA 245 44 147 2:20:43.24 10:45/M
13 AMY GOOD MOUNT JOY PA 290 43 177 2:29:32.91 11:25/M
14 LAURA GOODLING YORK PA 291 43 205 2:46:33.50 12:43/M
15 SUZANNE DAVIS SPRING GROVE PA 257 40 207 2:47:06.05 12:45/M
16 KIM SMITH HANOVER PA 433 40 208 2:47:06.54 12:45/M
17 BARBARA REED HANOVER PA 399 44 216 2:48:26.73 12:51/M
18 LIDIA PONCE YORK PA 395 41 221 2:49:48.56 12:58/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DWAYNE SMITH HANOVER PA 491 49 2 1:25:39.73 6:32/M
2 JASON SNYDER DILLSBURG PA 437 45 14 1:41:19.17 7:44/M
3 DAVID DUTTON YORK PA 270 49 16 1:42:43.11 7:50/M
4 RODRIGO GOUVEIA YORK PA 293 49 17 1:42:51.54 7:51/M
5 BEN HARADER ALTOONA PA 302 45 22 1:46:55.70 8:10/M
6 EDGAR PONCE YORK PA 394 46 37 1:51:38.79 8:31/M
7 ALAN MULINDWA COLUMBIA MD 380 46 44 1:53:27.70 8:40/M
8 SEAN CHAMBERLIN SEVEN VALLEYS PA 240 47 53 1:56:16.97 8:53/M
9 ROB SWATSKI LITITZ PA 448 48 60 1:58:03.18 9:01/M
10 ROBERT STINE NEWVILLE PA 445 45 175 2:29:23.60 11:24/M
11 THAO BUI LANCASTER PA 230 47 178 2:29:35.01 11:25/M
12 SCOTT NAYLOR YORK PA 385 45 181 2:32:18.39 11:38/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARILENE STREET HANOVER PA 446 47 36 1:51:23.43 8:30/M
2 GWYN MILLER YORK PA 370 46 50 1:55:25.68 8:49/M
3 JENNIFER MILLS PALMYRA PA 371 47 67 2:00:09.43 9:10/M
4 DENISE CABRAL CARLISLE PA 236 46 74 2:01:29.16 9:16/M
5 CORINNA HANSFORD HANOVER PA 301 47 97 2:05:46.55 9:36/M
6 JENNIFER BRANSTETTER CAMP HILL PA 222 46 98 2:07:24.55 9:44/M
7 KRISTIE METZ BALTIMORE MD 368 47 102 2:07:49.56 9:45/M
8 LEIGH ANN CHOW MECHANICSBURG PA 242 47 104 2:08:00.85 9:46/M
9 JENNIFER HOCKENSMITH WELLSVILLE 313 46 125 2:15:35.93 10:21/M
10 MICHELLE WRIGHTSTONE CAMP HILL PA 475 48 126 2:15:37.78 10:21/M
11 CYNTHIA FORRY HANOVER PA 281 49 130 2:16:48.72 10:27/M
12 JENNIFER RIGGS HANOVER PA 403 45 131 2:16:49.91 10:27/M
13 NICOLE KING YORK PA 327 45 140 2:18:00.50 10:32/M
14 LAURA RUHLING SHREWSBURY PA 409 47 167 2:27:24.62 11:15/M
15 CHRISTINE KEEHNER YORK PA 321 46 179 2:29:50.93 11:26/M
16 MEAGHAN NANA-SINKAM HOCKESSIN DE 383 47 185 2:33:42.40 11:44/M
17 SARAH BILZ YORK PA 218 45 191 2:38:22.38 12:05/M
18 KATHRYN KOETJE-SIMIN STATE COLLEGE PA 330 47 197 2:41:44.82 12:21/M
19 SUE ROBINSON YORK PA 406 49 200 2:44:40.05 12:34/M
20 LAURIE HAIGHT YORK PA 298 48 211 2:47:42.80 12:48/M
21 SUSAN STROPPARO YORK PA 447 45 213 2:47:47.03 12:48/M
22 CHRISTINA DAVIS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 256 49 226 3:00:30.43 13:47/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN DELEHANTY LONG VALLEY NJ 260 51 12 1:39:58.83 7:38/M
2 JOHN CHILDRESS RED LION PA 241 54 13 1:40:23.48 7:40/M
3 JOHN WILLIAMS YORK PA 471 50 19 1:44:20.66 7:58/M
4 BILL KHASHFE COLLEGEVILLE PA 324 51 24 1:47:38.65 8:13/M
5 DON SHEARER WEST PITTSTON PA 421 51 31 1:49:20.84 8:21/M
6 JAMES LOMBARDI ORELAND PA 344 52 54 1:56:19.43 8:53/M
7 THOMAS CLARK YORK PA 244 52 71 2:00:51.75 9:14/M
8 SOULBY JACKSON FOREST HILL MD 319 52 89 2:03:44.38 9:27/M
9 JP DUVALL ETTERS PA 272 50 94 2:04:57.07 9:32/M
10 GLENN SPINELLO YORK PA 440 53 103 2:08:00.57 9:46/M
11 DAVID FLAIM WILKES BARRE PA 279 53 107 2:09:27.37 9:53/M
12 HANS BREDEN SYKESVILLE MD 223 54 123 2:15:33.45 10:21/M
13 TERRY EARNEST YORK PA 484 50 163 2:25:24.24 11:06/M
14 CHARLES RODDY YORK PA 408 50 186 2:34:43.71 11:49/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JUDY ROCHE ABBOTTSTOWN PA 407 53 49 1:54:03.90 8:42/M
2 KAREN THOMAS NEW FREEDOM PA 451 50 171 2:28:26.66 11:20/M
3 TRACI LAMENDOLA GLENVILLE PA 332 51 217 2:48:27.08 12:52/M
4 KATHERINE WECH MECHANICSBURG PA 464 53 218 2:48:42.44 12:53/M
5 SHARON THOMAS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 452 52 233 3:05:28.37 14:09/M
6 KIMBERLY ARMOLD DOVER PA 206 54 234 3:05:28.68 14:09/M
7 SARAH BARNES LINTHICUM HEIGHTS MD 211 52 239 3:22:20.03 15:27/M
8 LIZ BAKER GLENVILLE PA 210 51 240 3:30:34.09 16:04/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEFF WAGNER TOWSON MD 497 59 9 1:38:26.84 7:31/M
2 CHET SHEARER MONTOURSVILLE PA 420 55 20 1:44:32.21 7:59/M
3 TOM HIMMELSBACH LANDISVILLE PA 312 56 43 1:53:22.67 8:39/M
4 DAN WERT PLEASANT GAP PA 467 59 63 1:58:40.48 9:04/M
5 DANIEL SHIELDS CARLISLE PA 425 56 77 2:01:44.68 9:18/M
6 BRETT WOHLER ALEXANDRIA VA 473 59 101 2:07:46.92 9:45/M
7 STEVE LINDSEY CUMBERLAND MD 489 59 111 2:10:22.90 9:57/M
8 GEORGE LADSON WAYNE PA 331 58 187 2:34:58.21 11:50/M
9 CHRIS HARRELL GERMANTOWN MD 304 57 196 2:41:00.26 12:17/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 TAMMY ROBERTS STEWARTSTOWN PA 405 56 127 2:15:40.33 10:21/M
2 LESLIE BERGIN CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 216 57 128 2:16:25.89 10:25/M
3 KELLY ARCIERI YORK PA 205 55 149 2:20:49.69 10:45/M
4 ELAINE NICHOLS HANOVER PA 386 57 153 2:22:48.73 10:54/M
5 ARDEN COOK ETTERS PA 247 56 164 2:25:38.76 11:07/M
6 CHRISSY SMITH SPRING GROVE PA 494 55 227 3:00:32.90 13:47/M
7 BARBARA BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 208 58 235 3:06:20.99 14:13/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RICHARD SMITH VINELAND NJ 435 63 139 2:17:55.57 10:32/M
2 MARK PREGO RED LION PA 396 60 162 2:25:01.27 11:04/M
3 RICHARD COOK ETTERS PA 248 60 165 2:25:38.96 11:07/M
4 JOE SCHWARZ YORK PA 417 60 180 2:30:20.53 11:29/M
5 BRIAN HAIR SHIPPENSBURG PA 299 61 222 2:55:31.72 13:24/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MAYLENE GARRETT MOUNTVILLE PA 284 60 99 2:07:25.51 9:44/M
2 BETTY STEPHENSON YORK PA 443 64 152 2:21:42.66 10:49/M
3 NORA HAEFELE POTTSTOWN PA 296 62 241 4:43:47.86 21:40/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 REGGIE HASELTINE CROFTON MD 306 69 230 3:01:52.49 13:53/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 GLENDA NAYLOR YORK PA 384 68 161 2:24:30.31 11:02/M
2 MARY LUQUETTE GETTYSBURG PA 349 69 189 2:37:39.13 12:02/M
3 YVONNE WALKER BALTIMORE MD 461 67 232 3:04:52.07 14:07/M
 

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARLYN HAHN YORK PA 297 77 120 2:13:23.45 10:11/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DARBY LEWES MUNCY PA 486 72 170 2:28:22.72 11:20/M
2 ADELE SNOWMAN UPPERCO MD 436 70 202 2:45:35.86 12:38/M
 

Marathon

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN SCHLOTH LYNBROOK NY 747 22 1 2:32:28.20 5:49/M
 

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACLYN SCHUERHOLZ 834 34 22 3:10:13.96 7:16/M
 

Male 24 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JACOB MONTGOMERY YORK PA 696 19 5 2:51:43.02 6:33/M
2 JAMES LOMBARDI ORELAND PA 665 19 8 2:57:46.20 6:47/M
3 DUSTIN JUTRAS FAIRFAX VA 634 23 10 2:58:27.70 6:49/M
4 NICHOLAS SHAW STEVENSON MD 756 24 17 3:07:40.63 7:10/M
5 LOGAN THOMAS CLARKSVILLE MD 790 18 25 3:14:07.31 7:25/M
6 BRANDON WELLS HAMILTON VA 810 21 26 3:15:17.56 7:27/M
7 DREW SANDIFER FORT WASHINGTON PA 741 19 33 3:19:19.22 7:36/M
8 MARCUS WOHLER ALEXANDRIA VA 822 22 59 3:33:58.88 8:10/M
9 DYLAN SMITH GLEN ROCK PA 763 24 90 3:44:45.93 8:35/M
10 EDDIE GONNELLA RICHMOND VA 598 24 113 3:55:19.28 8:59/M
11 ADAM SAUBEL GLEN ROCK PA 745 22 144 4:09:41.55 9:32/M
12 BENJAMIN MEIER FLEETWOOD PA 685 23 236 5:01:44.36 11:31/M
 

Female 24 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KATHERINE MONTGOMERY FALLS CHURCH VA 697 23 56 3:32:50.50 8:07/M
2 KRISTINA REICHEL HAMPDEN ME 730 23 84 3:42:24.85 8:29/M
3 PARKER GRAY FINKSBURG MD 602 23 92 3:45:32.06 8:36/M
4 KELSEY NOLAN COLUMBIA PA 706 24 100 3:48:39.90 8:44/M
5 EMILY JOYCE CARLISLE PA 632 23 129 4:01:26.68 9:13/M
6 HOPE BIZAL COATESVILLE PA 525 21 171 4:22:21.80 10:01/M
7 CAROLYN SULLIVAN GROSSE POINTE MI 783 24 172 4:22:22.71 10:01/M
8 MADELYN HORN LOYSVILLE PA 619 20 193 4:35:17.71 10:30/M
9 AMANDA MYERS BROGUE PA 703 23 230 4:57:24.31 11:21/M
10 GRACE WINDHEIM VIENNA VA 821 20 254 5:24:49.42 12:24/M
11 AUDRIE OLSON FELTON PA 710 19 267 5:40:54.33 13:01/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILL CAHILL BALTIMORE MD 538 25 3 2:48:36.99 6:26/M
2 MATTHEW RUTT CAMP HILL PA 739 28 4 2:51:22.17 6:32/M
3 ALEC WETCHER YORK PA 814 27 7 2:56:22.52 6:44/M
4 KURT DAVIES WASHINGTON DC 560 29 9 2:58:00.90 6:48/M
5 ROBERT KEHOE ALLENTOWN PA 640 28 12 2:59:46.47 6:52/M
6 PAUL CILLO PHILADELPHIA PA 547 25 20 3:08:39.36 7:12/M
7 KEVIN AUBOL BALA CYNWYD PA 513 28 75 3:38:13.01 8:20/M
8 JORDAN MULLIGAN MEDFORD NJ 699 29 88 3:43:52.29 8:33/M
9 ROBBIE TUBBS CLEARFIELD PA 794 27 104 3:51:24.05 8:50/M
10 RAYMOND VOGEL RED LION PA 801 28 143 4:09:06.75 9:30/M
11 TYLER REISINGER YORK PA 731 29 154 4:15:53.04 9:46/M
12 LUKE BIZAL DOWNINGTOWN PA 526 25 185 4:30:36.04 10:20/M
13 TROY BELL LITITZ PA 521 27 188 4:31:54.77 10:23/M
14 EVAN WILSON PHILADELPHIA PA 818 25 189 4:31:56.44 10:23/M
15 JOSEPH SOKOLY HALETHORPE MD 771 29 213 4:46:41.67 10:57/M
16 ABHISHEK YELESWARAPU MALVERN PA 833 28 272 5:57:12.02 13:38/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MARIAH DONOVAN MARTINSBURG WV 571 25 58 3:33:55.65 8:10/M
2 TRINITY SMYTH YORK PA 768 26 62 3:34:17.58 8:11/M
3 REBECCA DONER MOUNT WOLF PA 570 29 68 3:36:27.17 8:16/M
4 ALAYNA EDINGER MARS PA 573 27 69 3:36:30.56 8:16/M
5 KAYLA RUTT CAMP HILL PA 738 26 78 3:40:36.73 8:25/M
6 KAELA YATES WINSTON SALEM NC 824 27 98 3:48:15.40 8:43/M
7 KATHERINE LEAVY PITTSBURGH PA 651 27 120 3:57:02.88 9:03/M
8 REBECCA MACZIS ELKRIDGE MD 670 27 140 4:07:06.00 9:26/M
9 CAROLYN PARADIS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 717 29 197 4:36:22.52 10:33/M
10 JENNIFER BOGERT PHILADELPHIA PA 531 28 224 4:55:47.08 11:17/M
11 JESSICA BOEGNER HARRISBURG PA 529 26 232 5:01:22.24 11:30/M
12 AMY VARELA FREDERICK MD 797 28 238 5:06:59.77 11:43/M
13 JANICE MATHEWS PATASKALA OH 676 29 258 5:25:53.18 12:26/M
14 JAMIE HARTZ LANCASTER PA 611 27 271 5:55:04.79 13:33/M
15 KALIE ESPER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 576 25 276 6:27:40.17 14:48/M
16 BETHANY FUHRMAN HANOVER PA 589 28 278 6:28:35.09 14:50/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JIMMY SCHNEIDEWIND WASHINGTON DC 748 34 2 2:47:25.62 6:23/M
2 WILL HANLON MACUNGIE PA 607 33 6 2:55:16.16 6:41/M
3 IAN CLAUSEN ARDMORE PA 548 33 11 2:59:13.57 6:50/M
4 FREDDY VILLEGAS GARNER NC 800 34 13 3:01:01.03 6:55/M
5 KEVIN KAPUSCINSKI LA PLATA MD 638 33 15 3:06:01.29 7:06/M
6 STEPHEN SWEENEY NEW YORK NY 784 31 16 3:07:18.72 7:09/M
7 JUSTIN MASSOUD RICHMOND VA 675 30 18 3:08:22.61 7:11/M
8 DARYL SANTIAGO PHILADELPHIA PA 743 32 19 3:08:28.88 7:12/M
9 MAXIME ENZO AMARA AVONDALE PA 505 33 24 3:12:11.30 7:20/M
10 CHARLES SMOGOLESKI SIMPSONVILLE SC 767 33 35 3:21:28.97 7:41/M
11 YAUHEN KANASHEUSKI STATE COLLEGE PA 637 30 40 3:24:10.90 7:48/M
12 RYAN MADDOCK ARLINGTON VA 671 31 42 3:24:33.60 7:48/M
13 KIRK MILLIKAN RICHMOND VA 695 30 51 3:30:44.68 8:03/M
14 ADAM DAVIS WILLIAMSBURG VA 561 32 66 3:35:46.76 8:14/M
15 STEVEN STORM HANOVER PA 781 32 67 3:36:16.65 8:15/M
16 JEFF DESCHLER BETHLEHEM PA 566 30 73 3:38:05.53 8:19/M
17 MARIMUTHU SATHASIVAM MECHANICSBURG PA 744 33 125 3:59:48.37 9:09/M
18 JOSIAH GUTHLAND DETOUR MD 605 34 139 4:06:13.36 9:24/M
19 ALEX BRENNER LANCASTER PA 534 30 151 4:14:16.74 9:42/M
20 MICHAEL CEMPROLA HYATTSVILLE MD 543 34 152 4:15:12.99 9:44/M
21 CHRISTOPHER DOEMLAND YORK PA 569 34 180 4:26:12.69 10:10/M
22 ANDREW CARTA CROFTON MD 540 34 218 4:48:50.72 11:01/M
23 CODY MILLER MOUNT JOY PA 690 34 221 4:52:02.95 11:09/M
24 JUSTIN SELLMAN SPRINGFIELD VA 753 33 268 5:42:46.99 13:05/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WHITNEY HEYDENREICH DANVILLE PA 616 31 37 3:22:07.03 7:43/M
2 LUISA FAIRFAX BALTIMORE MD 581 33 39 3:23:40.82 7:46/M
3 KRISINDA RUHLMAN HANOVER PA 835 33 81 3:41:10.79 8:26/M
4 BRITTANY LEWIS NEW YORK NY 657 30 93 3:46:10.89 8:38/M
5 MEGAN LEWIS NEW YORK NY 658 33 94 3:46:11.42 8:38/M
6 KRISTIN STOKES TELFORD PA 779 30 103 3:50:32.80 8:48/M
7 CHRISTY SEIBERT GLEN ROCK PA 752 30 106 3:52:07.44 8:52/M
8 GRETCHEN STEVENSON AKRON PA 776 33 147 4:11:42.29 9:36/M
9 KATHERINE SMITH DOVER PA 766 30 168 4:19:28.36 9:54/M
10 ASHLEE BARTH DUNDALK MD 518 33 170 4:20:08.44 9:56/M
11 HOLLY FORD HANOVER PA 585 31 210 4:44:36.23 10:52/M
12 LINDA HOWELLS WAYNE PA 620 33 216 4:48:18.58 11:00/M
13 LISA KUHNS HANOVER PA 647 33 223 4:52:45.94 11:10/M
14 KIMBERLY GIBSON MOHNTON PA 593 33 265 5:38:25.39 12:55/M
15 AMANDA MILLER MOUNT JOY PA 687 30 266 5:40:14.48 12:59/M
16 JENNIFER JEFFERSON MANHEIM PA 626 34 273 5:57:47.78 13:39/M
17 RENEE WATERS HANOVER PA 805 33 277 6:28:34.51 14:50/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KEVIN LATONE SEVERNA PARK MD 650 39 21 3:10:06.97 7:15/M
2 CONSTANTIN SCHREIBER BROOKLYN NY 749 35 32 3:18:53.27 7:35/M
3 RYAN BANK NEW BERN NC 516 36 53 3:32:00.46 8:05/M
4 STEVE HEVERLEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 615 35 87 3:43:40.35 8:32/M
5 RONALD BELT 828 36 105 3:51:34.74 8:50/M
6 NATHAN KEYS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 643 36 153 4:15:38.83 9:45/M
7 CHRIS MILLER CLEONA PA 689 36 173 4:22:52.44 10:02/M
8 TIN LUU CENTREVILLE VA 668 38 175 4:24:15.47 10:05/M
9 BLAKE BURKET ALEXANDRIA VA 536 39 191 4:33:42.82 10:27/M
10 JASON EBERLY YORK PA 572 35 200 4:38:20.63 10:37/M
11 MICHAEL DENNIS YORK PA 565 37 220 4:50:43.04 11:06/M
12 NATHAN LEOPARD PORT MATILDA PA 655 39 226 4:56:12.57 11:18/M
13 ANDREW WALLOVER LANCASTER PA 803 36 240 5:07:33.96 11:44/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSICA HOLSINGER NEW ENTERPRISE PA 617 37 86 3:43:30.86 8:32/M
2 AMY WHITMOYER FAYETTEVILLE PA 815 36 91 3:44:52.37 8:35/M
3 MARISSA KOVACH LEBANON PA 645 35 107 3:52:45.52 8:53/M
4 ERIN LONGENECKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 666 35 109 3:53:04.76 8:54/M
5 KELLI KAUFFMAN YORK PA 639 38 127 4:00:57.56 9:12/M
6 RACHEL CLINTON 830 35 128 4:01:26.00 9:13/M
7 JANET GASS HANOVER PA 591 35 145 4:10:01.21 9:33/M
8 JOANNA STONE MERION STATION PA 780 39 203 4:39:40.74 10:40/M
9 KIMBERLY URENO CATONSVILLE MD 795 36 237 5:04:53.50 11:38/M
10 LACY DELLER DALLASTOWN PA 563 37 252 5:21:43.60 12:17/M
11 BROOKE DENNIS YORK PA 564 37 260 5:27:13.50 12:29/M
12 ERICA PRICE WAYNESBORO PA 723 38 270 5:52:13.94 13:27/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 RUSSELL BURNS MORGANTOWN PA 537 40 14 3:02:37.25 6:58/M
2 MATTHEW PALOMBARO GLENSIDE PA 716 43 23 3:10:14.63 7:16/M
3 JOHN APPLEGATE PHILADELPHIA PA 509 44 27 3:16:24.65 7:30/M
4 ROBERTO RIVERA-VAZQUEZ YORK PA 733 42 30 3:16:57.97 7:31/M
5 CHRIS PABIAN ALLISON PARK PA 714 43 43 3:25:18.64 7:50/M
6 JON FOX HARRISBURG PA 588 41 44 3:25:25.48 7:50/M
7 DAVID CILLEY FAIRFAX VA 546 40 45 3:28:59.86 7:59/M
8 MATTHEW PUFFER VALPARAISO IN 725 42 47 3:30:02.40 8:01/M
9 JUSSI TAIPALE NEW YORK NY 785 42 74 3:38:11.76 8:20/M
10 DANIEL ARTER HANOVER PA 512 41 79 3:40:37.01 8:25/M
11 CHARLES HOOKER CAMP HILL PA 618 44 82 3:41:40.26 8:28/M
12 MICHAEL LLOYD YORK PA 663 42 114 3:55:29.18 8:59/M
13 TRAVIS SHIVE HARLEYSVILLE PA 759 40 130 4:01:32.29 9:13/M
14 KEVIN HANNA ORLANDO FL 608 42 135 4:04:55.58 9:21/M
15 DOUG JONES BALTIMORE MD 627 42 156 4:15:59.54 9:46/M
16 BRIAN PAUL MANALAPAN NJ 719 43 159 4:18:01.54 9:51/M
17 PAUL PAHWA MECHANICSBURG PA 715 44 179 4:25:46.99 10:09/M
18 WESLEY BAKER GLEN BURNIE MD 515 41 202 4:39:06.10 10:39/M
19 MIKE GOLDSMITH CLARKSBURG WV 595 44 217 4:48:20.55 11:00/M
20 BRETT FLESHMAN APEX NC 584 42 251 5:19:51.34 12:12/M
21 JOHN BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 527 40 255 5:24:56.76 12:24/M
22 STEVEN APPLEBY YORK PA 508 43 259 5:26:50.73 12:28/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JENNIFER LIPPINCOTT PHILADELPHIA PA 661 42 70 3:36:59.32 8:17/M
2 JAMIE SPOONER PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 772 42 71 3:37:19.45 8:18/M
3 SARAH BELLEZZA PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 522 40 112 3:55:09.41 8:59/M
4 TARA MURRAY STATE COLLEGE PA 701 42 116 3:56:15.12 9:01/M
5 JULIA TERRY GLENMOORE PA 788 41 117 3:56:20.90 9:01/M
6 AMY SIPE YORK PA 760 43 118 3:56:21.34 9:01/M
7 AMY ELLIS WOODBINE NJ 575 41 132 4:01:57.41 9:14/M
8 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 679 41 138 4:06:00.27 9:23/M
9 APRIL JOYCE CHESTER SPRINGS PA 631 44 149 4:12:06.95 9:37/M
10 KRISTINA REHM RIDGELAND MS 729 40 194 4:35:34.31 10:31/M
11 YVONNE HARE YORK PA 609 43 206 4:41:10.49 10:44/M
12 VALERIE SNARE GETTYSBURG PA 769 40 212 4:46:02.26 10:55/M
13 KRISTY ALLEN HANOVER PA 503 44 242 5:08:01.59 11:45/M
14 STEPHANIE BINTER SEVEN VALLEYS PA 524 41 243 5:08:19.38 11:46/M
15 JAMIE GORSEGNER YORK PA 600 40 248 5:17:43.20 12:08/M
16 KAREN SANDT CONESTOGA PA 742 43 249 5:19:04.43 12:11/M
17 TERRI CLEMENTS HANOVER PA 549 41 263 5:34:20.33 12:46/M
18 STEPHANIE BOWERS SMITHSBURG MD 533 44 269 5:52:13.50 13:27/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JESSE SMITH ENOLA PA 765 46 28 3:16:40.29 7:30/M
2 MATT CRAIG BALTIMORE MD 558 46 29 3:16:48.44 7:31/M
3 MATTHEW O'HALLORAN 831 49 31 3:18:13.63 7:34/M
4 JAY MCMILLAN COLUMBIA PA 682 46 34 3:20:06.10 7:38/M
5 RICHARD RUTLEDGE TAYLORSVILLE GA 737 49 36 3:21:31.64 7:41/M
6 HARRY HUDSON DUBLIN VA 623 46 46 3:29:48.04 8:00/M
7 CHENCHENG QIU POTOMAC MD 726 46 52 3:31:29.52 8:04/M
8 LEO MILLER DOVER PA 693 49 60 3:34:13.86 8:11/M
9 DAREK THOMAS CLARKSVILLE MD 789 48 61 3:34:16.67 8:11/M
10 KOREY SCHLOAD MARIETTA PA 746 47 102 3:49:43.43 8:46/M
11 MICHAEL COHEN GREENBELT MD 552 46 111 3:54:42.99 8:57/M
12 SCOTT MCANDREWS BRYN MAWR PA 677 46 121 3:58:18.03 9:06/M
13 MICHAEL DE STEFANO ELIZABETHTOWN PA 562 46 141 4:07:24.45 9:27/M
14 KEITH VERDI COOPERSBURG PA 799 47 146 4:11:16.20 9:35/M
15 CHARLES WEST POTTSTOWN PA 813 49 148 4:11:49.24 9:37/M
16 KEVIN KEHUS ROCKVILLE MD 641 48 158 4:17:21.55 9:49/M
17 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA PA 610 46 164 4:18:34.74 9:52/M
18 GARRY STINE DILLSBURG PA 778 47 165 4:18:41.81 9:52/M
19 NANQIANG SHEN LANCASTER PA 757 47 190 4:32:53.89 10:25/M
20 MICHAEL MACANINCH ASHBURN VA 669 47 198 4:36:52.50 10:34/M
21 ROBERT GRATALO YORK PA 601 46 208 4:42:25.17 10:47/M
22 BART KELLY PARKVILLE MD 642 49 228 4:57:08.11 11:20/M
23 DENNIS CORBITT YORK PA 555 49 245 5:10:52.05 11:52/M
24 BRIAN CAUDILL SHIPPENSBURG PA 542 49 261 5:29:07.01 12:34/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 AMY BEELEN LANCASTER PA 520 46 77 3:39:47.92 8:23/M
2 DENISE MCMILLAN COLUMBIA PA 681 47 85 3:43:16.98 8:31/M
3 KAREN MORRISON SWEDESBORO NJ 698 48 95 3:46:34.06 8:39/M
4 REBECCA BARNETT 827 47 163 4:18:31.34 9:52/M
5 KARA WERNER MOUNT JOY PA 812 45 199 4:37:06.99 10:35/M
6 CASANDRA OLDHAM LEESBURG VA 709 46 209 4:43:05.80 10:48/M
7 LESLIE RANDALL ROYERSFORD PA 728 49 219 4:49:38.96 11:03/M
8 CYNDI MURRAY BALTIMORE MD 700 46 239 5:07:12.62 11:44/M
9 CHRISTY GANOE HARRISBURG PA 590 45 247 5:17:42.17 12:08/M
10 KELLY PEPPER YORK PA 720 49 257 5:25:48.60 12:26/M
11 KRISTINA DEUTSCH SHIPPENSBURG PA 567 46 262 5:29:07.84 12:34/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 THOMAS RYAN CARLISLE PA 740 52 38 3:22:10.31 7:43/M
2 CHRISTOPHER MAROZZI BANGOR PA 673 52 41 3:24:20.12 7:48/M
3 MIKE SCHWARTZ PHOENIX MD 751 52 48 3:30:06.01 8:01/M
4 DARREL JUSTH DOVER PA 633 52 50 3:30:20.86 8:02/M
5 GREG GRESSEL HERSHEY PA 603 53 55 3:32:46.70 8:07/M
6 TIMOTHY ABBEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 501 51 57 3:33:39.96 8:09/M
7 PHILIP LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 659 51 63 3:34:24.68 8:11/M
8 ROBERT LEDESMA SUNNYSIDE NY 652 53 65 3:34:52.25 8:12/M
9 MIKE SHIVE LANSDALE PA 758 54 76 3:39:28.92 8:23/M
10 DAVID HAIGHT YORK PA 606 53 96 3:46:58.20 8:40/M
11 DAVID GOLDSBOROUGH ABINGDON MD 594 53 97 3:47:28.80 8:41/M
12 JIM BONNER COLLEGEVILLE PA 532 52 99 3:48:27.20 8:43/M
13 BRIAN MILLER LANCASTER PA 688 50 119 3:56:40.75 9:02/M
14 DENNIS AMSTUTZ ORRVILLE OH 507 53 124 3:59:06.49 9:08/M
15 DWIGHT FAHNESTOCK MANHEIM PA 580 50 131 4:01:35.67 9:13/M
16 GREG JONES KINGWOOD WV 628 50 133 4:01:58.82 9:14/M
17 JAN-ERICK OLSON FELTON PA 711 54 137 4:05:44.22 9:23/M
18 PAULINO LIAY JR CHERRY HILL NJ 660 50 150 4:13:43.01 9:41/M
19 SCOTT WALTER HARRISBURG PA 804 52 169 4:19:43.99 9:55/M
20 ROBERT MCKINNEY WASHINGTON LA 680 54 187 4:31:26.40 10:22/M
21 PIERRE JUTRAS FAIRFAX VA 636 54 234 5:01:27.86 11:30/M
22 BOB LATCH ROYERSFORD PA 649 52 250 5:19:38.62 12:12/M
23 ANDREW WINDHEIM VIENNA VA 820 53 253 5:24:48.49 12:24/M
24 JOHN ALTMAN YORK PA 504 53 275 6:05:29.65 13:57/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 DONNA SMITH 832 50 155 4:15:54.27 9:46/M
2 JACQUELINE EVANS WRIGHTSVILLE PA 578 51 192 4:34:47.42 10:29/M
3 DIANA WIDDOWSON CONESTOGA PA 817 52 204 4:40:25.55 10:42/M
4 JULIA JUTRAS FAIRFAX VA 635 53 233 5:01:27.18 11:30/M
5 PENNY KILMON GETTYSBURG PA 644 50 241 5:08:00.36 11:45/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL ARMSTRONG HAVERTOWN PA 511 55 49 3:30:09.43 8:01/M
2 DAVID TIKIOB JARRETTSVILLE MD 791 55 64 3:34:29.30 8:11/M
3 DAVID WEISCHADLE SOUTH RIVER NJ 809 58 80 3:41:08.09 8:26/M
4 MARK NORTH LANCASTER PA 707 55 83 3:42:12.72 8:29/M
5 DANIEL MCQUISTON HOMER CITY PA 683 57 110 3:53:06.16 8:54/M
6 TODD TILLOU WIND GAP PA 792 55 115 3:55:58.11 9:00/M
7 ALBERT STAUFFER EPHRATA PA 773 57 126 4:00:55.35 9:12/M
8 HARRY WEDEWER HUNTINGTOWN MD 807 57 134 4:02:34.57 9:15/M
9 PETER O'NEILL LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 713 59 162 4:18:28.17 9:52/M
10 DAVID SMITH GLEN ROCK PA 762 55 166 4:18:43.70 9:52/M
11 JOHN COOMBS DOYLESTOWN PA 554 56 167 4:19:25.99 9:54/M
12 BUDDY WEBER BALTIMORE MD 806 55 176 4:24:51.64 10:07/M
13 WALTER MUSHLITZ EASTON PA 702 57 177 4:25:03.21 10:07/M
14 MICHAEL MYERS GLEN BURNIE MD 705 58 178 4:25:40.03 10:08/M
15 BILL BRILEY MONROEVILLE PA 535 57 181 4:26:56.32 10:11/M
16 ROCCO ARCIERI YORK PA 510 55 184 4:29:54.99 10:18/M
17 CRAIG LEISHER CHAMBERSBURG PA 654 58 186 4:30:56.44 10:20/M
18 LARRY GOLDSTEIN DOWNINGTOWN PA 597 55 196 4:35:36.99 10:31/M
19 KARL CHRISTIANSON YORK PA 544 57 205 4:41:09.97 10:44/M
20 JOHN EYSTER YORK PA 579 59 207 4:42:24.41 10:47/M
21 FRANK FOX KEYSER WV 587 56 222 4:52:19.30 11:09/M
22 CHARLES BOGERT WEST CHESTER PA 530 58 225 4:55:58.67 11:18/M
23 DAVID WOOD ABINGDON MD 823 56 227 4:56:22.84 11:19/M
24 JOHN MARTIN NEW HOLLAND PA 674 55 235 5:01:38.48 11:31/M
25 JOHN MCDONOUGH ANDOVER NJ 678 57 246 5:14:32.06 12:00/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 CINDY CONANT KENSINGTON MD 553 58 54 3:32:24.19 8:06/M
2 SUSAN EISENBERGER YORK PA 574 56 136 4:05:37.26 9:22/M
3 TANIA DANIELSON PORT WASHINGTON NY 559 56 183 4:29:37.55 10:17/M
4 WENDY WEIGANT FREDERICK MD 808 55 274 6:03:22.51 13:52/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 MICHAEL COVER HARRISBURG PA 556 62 72 3:37:44.52 8:19/M
2 MICHAEL TECCE GLENMOORE PA 787 60 89 3:44:35.08 8:34/M
3 C. MATTHEW SMITH YORK PA 761 60 101 3:49:07.99 8:45/M
4 JAMES HRUBESH FLEMINGTON NJ 621 64 108 3:52:49.91 8:53/M
5 MICHAEL FLAHERTY GETTYSBURG PA 583 63 122 3:58:25.11 9:06/M
6 BRUCE GORDON FULTON MD 599 63 123 3:58:28.94 9:06/M
7 DAVE LISTMAN WEST CHESTER PA 662 61 142 4:07:27.38 9:27/M
8 CRAIG ALLEN ARLINGTON VA 502 61 174 4:23:59.94 10:05/M
9 KEVIN GOLDSTEIN BERWYN PA 596 60 201 4:38:25.94 10:38/M
10 CHARLES STEPHENS MAINE NY 775 64 214 4:47:44.99 10:59/M
11 DOUG MILLER GRANTHAM PA 691 61 229 4:57:17.98 11:21/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BETTE TOEWS LEBANON PA 793 62 160 4:18:07.66 9:51/M
2 DEBORAH COHEN ELLICOTT CITY MD 551 62 161 4:18:19.25 9:52/M
3 AMY SNYDER-TAY LANSDALE PA 770 60 182 4:28:44.50 10:15/M
4 CHRISTINE FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 586 60 211 4:44:45.05 10:52/M
5 LYNN MAHAN ROSEDALE MD 672 63 215 4:48:08.77 11:00/M
6 CAROL VARANO HARRISBURG PA 796 60 231 4:59:52.61 11:27/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PHIL WHITTINGTON HONOLULU HI 816 68 157 4:17:02.99 9:49/M
2 CORBY MYERS CARLISLE PA 704 65 195 4:35:35.36 10:31/M
3 JOHN DINGER WASHINGTON DC 568 66 256 5:25:37.76 12:26/M
4 DALE JORDAN BALDWIN MD 629 66 264 5:34:43.19 12:47/M
 

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 JEAN SMITH VINELAND NJ 764 71 244 5:09:24.01 11:49/M