Center Banner
 

York Marathon & Half Marathon

Overall Finish List

May 19, 19


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com
Marathon

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN BUYTENHUYS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 234 22 M 1 Top Fin 1:24:10.85 6:25/M
2 DWAYNE SMITH HANOVER PA 491 49 M 1 45-49 1:25:39.73 6:32/M
3 BENJAMIN ABELES FELTON PA 201 39 M 1 35-39 1:25:52.32 6:33/M
4 ANTHONY GIACOMONI COLLEGEVILLE PA 287 34 M 1 30-34 1:26:51.68 6:38/M
5 BRENDA HODGE YORK PA 488 47 F 1 Top Fin 1:29:58.51 6:52/M
6 DAVID HUHTALA LITITZ PA 316 36 M 2 35-39 1:32:06.24 7:02/M
7 DAN SCHAEBERLE MANCHESTER PA 414 38 M 3 35-39 1:34:53.57 7:15/M
8 SHANE DONNELLY PITTSBURGH PA 266 28 M 1 25-29 1:37:57.66 7:29/M
9 JEFF WAGNER TOWSON MD 497 59 M 1 55-59 1:38:26.84 7:31/M
10 COLE REBERT YORK PA 493 17 M 1 1-24 1:38:36.95 7:32/M
11 LING DAO FAIRFAX VA 254 41 M 1 40-44 1:39:32.01 7:36/M
12 KEVIN DELEHANTY LONG VALLEY NJ 260 51 M 1 50-54 1:39:58.83 7:38/M
13 JOHN CHILDRESS RED LION PA 241 54 M 2 50-54 1:40:23.48 7:40/M
14 JASON SNYDER DILLSBURG PA 437 45 M 2 45-49 1:41:19.17 7:44/M
15 ERIC BONDS HANOVER PA 221 35 M 4 35-39 1:42:15.99 7:48/M
16 DAVID DUTTON YORK PA 270 49 M 3 45-49 1:42:43.11 7:50/M
17 RODRIGO GOUVEIA YORK PA 293 49 M 4 45-49 1:42:51.54 7:51/M
18 RICH LONG COLUMBIA PA 346 40 M 2 40-44 1:44:17.87 7:58/M
19 JOHN WILLIAMS YORK PA 471 50 M 3 50-54 1:44:20.66 7:58/M
20 CHET SHEARER MONTOURSVILLE PA 420 55 M 2 55-59 1:44:32.21 7:59/M
21 BRETT MILLER YORK PA 369 39 M 5 35-39 1:45:44.62 8:04/M
22 BEN HARADER ALTOONA PA 302 45 M 5 45-49 1:46:55.70 8:10/M
23 TODD TASCH WOODSTOCK MD 492 42 M 3 40-44 1:47:24.17 8:12/M
24 BILL KHASHFE COLLEGEVILLE PA 324 51 M 4 50-54 1:47:38.65 8:13/M
25 SARAH MIZELL HOUSTON TX 375 31 F 1 30-34 1:47:51.74 8:14/M
26 CORY MIZELL HOUSTON TX 374 32 M 2 30-34 1:47:52.50 8:14/M
27 STEPHANIE DEBUSKI YORK PA 258 28 F 1 25-29 1:48:24.50 8:16/M
28 JAIME SHEATLER YORK PA 422 30 F 2 30-34 1:48:33.20 8:17/M
29 RYAN STAMBAUGH THOMASVILLE PA 442 34 M 3 30-34 1:48:38.79 8:18/M
30 SUZANNE LAUCKS DALLASTOWN PA 336 28 F 2 25-29 1:49:14.75 8:20/M
31 DON SHEARER WEST PITTSTON PA 421 51 M 5 50-54 1:49:20.84 8:21/M
32 LAIN SHEATLER YORK PA 423 30 M 4 30-34 1:50:40.09 8:27/M
33 KARLA LONGO GOUVEIA YORK PA 347 41 F 1 40-44 1:50:57.24 8:28/M
34 ERIC LINT ELLICOTT CITY MD 342 38 M 6 35-39 1:51:12.81 8:29/M
35 SUSAN LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 340 37 F 1 35-39 1:51:17.99 8:30/M
36 MARILENE STREET HANOVER PA 446 47 F 1 45-49 1:51:23.43 8:30/M
37 EDGAR PONCE YORK PA 394 46 M 6 45-49 1:51:38.79 8:31/M
38 ANGELA BISSETT WHITE HALL MD 219 41 F 2 40-44 1:51:40.28 8:31/M
39 COURTNEY KLINE YORK PA 328 29 F 3 25-29 1:52:32.91 8:35/M
40 PATRICK HAYDEN SPRINGFIELD PA 307 28 M 2 25-29 1:53:10.74 8:38/M
41 MATTHEW MCDONALD SPRINGFIELD PA 359 28 M 3 25-29 1:53:13.23 8:39/M
42 ZACHARY DUTTON YORK PA 271 23 M 2 1-24 1:53:22.21 8:39/M
43 TOM HIMMELSBACH LANDISVILLE PA 312 56 M 3 55-59 1:53:22.67 8:39/M
44 ALAN MULINDWA COLUMBIA MD 380 46 M 7 45-49 1:53:27.70 8:40/M
45 HARRY GARULA CARLISLE PA 285 43 M 4 40-44 1:53:32.73 8:40/M
46 DIANE MEISLES YORK PA 365 28 F 4 25-29 1:53:37.82 8:40/M
47 THERESA EVELIUS HANOVER PA 274 36 F 2 35-39 1:53:45.77 8:41/M
48 LAUREN AUCHEY HANOVER PA 207 38 F 3 35-39 1:54:03.28 8:42/M
49 JUDY ROCHE ABBOTTSTOWN PA 407 53 F 1 50-54 1:54:03.90 8:42/M
50 GWYN MILLER YORK PA 370 46 F 2 45-49 1:55:25.68 8:49/M
51 OLIVER SANTIAGO YORK PA 411 39 M 7 35-39 1:55:32.27 8:49/M
52 TANA MARKEL MOUNT WOLF PA 352 43 F 3 40-44 1:56:02.26 8:51/M
53 SEAN CHAMBERLIN SEVEN VALLEYS PA 240 47 M 8 45-49 1:56:16.97 8:53/M
54 JAMES LOMBARDI ORELAND PA 344 52 M 6 50-54 1:56:19.43 8:53/M
55 SARA REYNOLDS YORK PA 402 24 F 1 1-24 1:56:23.12 8:53/M
56 ERIN BASTIDA READING PA 212 27 F 5 25-29 1:56:23.75 8:53/M
57 MOLLY SARGEN YORK PA 413 19 F 2 1-24 1:57:11.69 8:57/M
58 RICHARD LAPORTA FREELAND MD 335 39 M 8 35-39 1:57:51.03 9:00/M
59 MELISSA MEDELLIN YORK PA 364 31 F 3 30-34 1:57:58.30 9:00/M
60 ROB SWATSKI LITITZ PA 448 48 M 9 45-49 1:58:03.18 9:01/M
61 MAX MCGEHEE SHIPPENSBURG PA 361 30 M 5 30-34 1:58:11.75 9:01/M
62 RANDI DERMO POTTSVILLE PA 262 27 F 6 25-29 1:58:31.76 9:03/M
63 DAN WERT PLEASANT GAP PA 467 59 M 4 55-59 1:58:40.48 9:04/M
64 TAYLOUR MAURO YORK PA 357 23 F 3 1-24 1:59:00.18 9:05/M
65 MICHELLE CHRONISTER SPRING GROVE PA 243 33 F 4 30-34 1:59:43.90 9:08/M
66 JEFFREY REAM WRIGHTSVILLE PA 398 31 M 6 30-34 2:00:05.63 9:10/M
67 JENNIFER MILLS PALMYRA PA 371 47 F 3 45-49 2:00:09.43 9:10/M
68 BRITTANY HANCHETT HANOVER PA 300 28 F 7 25-29 2:00:15.22 9:11/M
69 FAUSTINA REMANIAK CORDOVA MD 400 20 F 4 1-24 2:00:17.67 9:11/M
70 JOSHUA REMANIAK CORDOVA MD 401 25 M 4 25-29 2:00:18.11 9:11/M
71 THOMAS CLARK YORK PA 244 52 M 7 50-54 2:00:51.75 9:14/M
72 ROGER MATTHEWS DALLASTOWN PA 356 32 M 7 30-34 2:01:02.21 9:14/M
73 REBECCA ITA BOILING SPRINGS PA 317 28 F 8 25-29 2:01:13.51 9:15/M
74 DENISE CABRAL CARLISLE PA 236 46 F 4 45-49 2:01:29.16 9:16/M
75 CATHERINE DEGUIRE LANCASTER PA 500 43 F 4 40-44 2:01:40.40 9:17/M
76 DANIEL MARTIN SEVEN VALLEYS PA 354 38 M 9 35-39 2:01:43.10 9:17/M
77 DANIEL SHIELDS CARLISLE PA 425 56 M 5 55-59 2:01:44.68 9:18/M
78 AMY SHIELDS HATBORO PA 424 42 F 5 40-44 2:01:44.68 9:18/M
79 DAN BROBST MOUNT JOY PA 227 34 M 8 30-34 2:01:44.87 9:18/M
80 COURTNEY HARDEE MOUNT JOY PA 303 24 F 5 1-24 2:01:53.47 9:18/M
81 GREG SHIRK YORK PA 427 23 M 3 1-24 2:02:12.13 9:20/M
82 MELISSA TONY YORK PA 456 44 F 6 40-44 2:02:27.81 9:21/M
83 MATTHEW LAWHEAD HANOVER PA 337 39 M 10 35-39 2:02:37.50 9:22/M
84 AMBER BAHN SEVEN VALLEYS PA 209 33 F 5 30-34 2:03:09.94 9:24/M
85 SCOTT ROBERTS SALEM MA 404 38 M 11 35-39 2:03:13.90 9:24/M
86 BECKY SMALL HARRISBURG PA 432 32 F 6 30-34 2:03:17.22 9:25/M
87 JOHN MOORE HAVERTOWN PA 378 37 M 12 35-39 2:03:18.50 9:25/M
88 ADAM GANTE MECHANICSBURG PA 283 24 M 4 1-24 2:03:36.39 9:26/M
89 SOULBY JACKSON FOREST HILL MD 319 52 M 8 50-54 2:03:44.38 9:27/M
90 JUSTIN SEVIER YORK PA 419 33 M 9 30-34 2:03:46.02 9:27/M
91 AMY KOERNER COLUMBIA PA 329 36 F 4 35-39 2:04:37.97 9:31/M
92 AMANDA FLURRY LANCASTER PA 280 32 F 7 30-34 2:04:40.18 9:31/M
93 JOSHUA LAPP LANCASTER PA 495 25 M 5 25-29 2:04:50.74 9:32/M
94 JP DUVALL ETTERS PA 272 50 M 9 50-54 2:04:57.07 9:32/M
95 AMY HEISEY YORK PA 309 26 F 9 25-29 2:05:28.12 9:35/M
96 PATRICIA MARGETAS YORK PA 351 38 F 5 35-39 2:05:30.58 9:35/M
97 CORINNA HANSFORD HANOVER PA 301 47 F 5 45-49 2:05:46.55 9:36/M
98 JENNIFER BRANSTETTER CAMP HILL PA 222 46 F 6 45-49 2:07:24.55 9:44/M
99 MAYLENE GARRETT MOUNTVILLE PA 284 60 F 1 60-64 2:07:25.51 9:44/M
100 TARA WOOMER DOWNINGTOWN PA 474 40 F 7 40-44 2:07:38.85 9:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 BRETT WOHLER ALEXANDRIA VA 473 59 M 6 55-59 2:07:46.92 9:45/M
102 KRISTIE METZ BALTIMORE MD 368 47 F 7 45-49 2:07:49.56 9:45/M
103 GLENN SPINELLO YORK PA 440 53 M 10 50-54 2:08:00.57 9:46/M
104 LEIGH ANN CHOW MECHANICSBURG PA 242 47 F 8 45-49 2:08:00.85 9:46/M
105 LYNDSAY SCHAEBERLE MANCHESTER PA 415 41 F 8 40-44 2:09:05.04 9:51/M
106 PHILLIP COPLEY HARRISBURG PA 249 32 M 10 30-34 2:09:09.94 9:52/M
107 DAVID FLAIM WILKES BARRE PA 279 53 M 11 50-54 2:09:27.37 9:53/M
108 ALEX DELEHANTY LONG VALLEY NJ 259 18 F 6 1-24 2:09:30.90 9:53/M
109 KELLY BLOCHLINGER DUNELLEN NJ 220 23 F 7 1-24 2:09:41.97 9:54/M
110 JAMIE STINE YORK PA 444 33 F 8 30-34 2:10:00.28 9:55/M
111 STEVE LINDSEY CUMBERLAND MD 489 59 M 7 55-59 2:10:22.90 9:57/M
112 STEPHANIE BRENEMAN ELIZABETHTOWN PA 225 37 F 6 35-39 2:10:42.08 9:59/M
113 ALISHA GRAYBILL YORK PA 295 44 F 9 40-44 2:11:23.05 10:02/M
114 R.J. LONG YORK PA 345 36 M 13 35-39 2:11:51.15 10:04/M
115 SIOBHAN KIERNAN YORK PA 325 26 F 10 25-29 2:11:56.65 10:04/M
116 PAIGE HARROLD YORK PA 305 22 F 8 1-24 2:12:14.76 10:06/M
117 JOSEPH DIETRICH LA PLATA MD 264 34 M 11 30-34 2:12:20.11 10:06/M
118 BETH RAMOS STATE COLLEGE PA 397 26 F 11 25-29 2:12:30.19 10:07/M
119 ETHAN MCNAUGHTON MOUNT JOY PA 363 31 M 12 30-34 2:13:16.65 10:10/M
120 MARLYN HAHN YORK PA 297 77 M 1 70-99 2:13:23.45 10:11/M
121 RONI DERMO YORK PA 263 31 F 9 30-34 2:14:07.80 10:14/M
122 CHARITY HESS MOUNT JOY PA 311 25 F 12 25-29 2:14:20.07 10:15/M
123 HANS BREDEN SYKESVILLE MD 223 54 M 12 50-54 2:15:33.45 10:21/M
124 NICHOLAS BREDEN SYKESVILLE MD 224 18 M 5 1-24 2:15:33.62 10:21/M
125 JENNIFER HOCKENSMITH WELLSVILLE 313 46 F 9 45-49 2:15:35.93 10:21/M
126 MICHELLE WRIGHTSTONE CAMP HILL PA 475 48 F 10 45-49 2:15:37.78 10:21/M
127 TAMMY ROBERTS STEWARTSTOWN PA 405 56 F 1 55-59 2:15:40.33 10:21/M
128 LESLIE BERGIN CHARLOTTESVILLE VA 216 57 F 2 55-59 2:16:25.89 10:25/M
129 JAMI ZELGER RED LION PA 476 42 F 10 40-44 2:16:36.66 10:26/M
130 CYNTHIA FORRY HANOVER PA 281 49 F 11 45-49 2:16:48.72 10:27/M
131 JENNIFER RIGGS HANOVER PA 403 45 F 12 45-49 2:16:49.91 10:27/M
132 ASHLEY MONTEITH YORK PA 376 26 F 13 25-29 2:16:50.25 10:27/M
133 MACCRAE MONTEITH YORK PA 377 25 M 6 25-29 2:16:50.84 10:27/M
134 JENNIFER PETTY GLENVILLE PA 392 26 F 14 25-29 2:17:03.34 10:28/M
135 CHRISTOPHER GELTMACHER COLUMBIA PA 286 42 M 5 40-44 2:17:04.32 10:28/M
136 KEELAN SAYRA YORK PA 487 33 F 10 30-34 2:17:06.01 10:28/M
137 IAN ADLER YORK PA 203 21 M 6 1-24 2:17:33.92 10:30/M
138 CLINT PLYLER DOVER PA 393 44 M 6 40-44 2:17:35.01 10:30/M
139 RICHARD SMITH VINELAND NJ 435 63 M 1 60-64 2:17:55.57 10:32/M
140 NICOLE KING YORK PA 327 45 F 13 45-49 2:18:00.50 10:32/M
141 CAROLINA MERRILL CARY NC 367 24 F 9 1-24 2:18:55.78 10:36/M
142 ALEXANDRIA LANAGER MILLERSVILLE PA 333 25 F 15 25-29 2:19:52.31 10:41/M
143 APRIL BASTRESS DOVER PA 213 32 F 11 30-34 2:20:31.55 10:44/M
144 KENNY DIETRICH LEWISBERRY PA 265 24 M 7 1-24 2:20:32.32 10:44/M
145 STEPHANIE THOMPSON WASHINGTON DC 454 27 F 16 25-29 2:20:40.27 10:44/M
146 STACEY GRAY NOTTINGHAM MD 294 41 F 11 40-44 2:20:41.68 10:44/M
147 ALISON COLE THOMASVILLE PA 245 44 F 12 40-44 2:20:43.24 10:45/M
148 ASHLEY KERSTETTER SELINSGROVE PA 323 36 F 7 35-39 2:20:48.29 10:45/M
149 KELLY ARCIERI YORK PA 205 55 F 3 55-59 2:20:49.69 10:45/M
150 CODY GLADFELTER HANOVER PA 288 21 M 8 1-24 2:20:57.31 10:46/M
151 ALLISON ALTMAN YORK PA 204 36 F 8 35-39 2:21:38.03 10:49/M
152 BETTY STEPHENSON YORK PA 443 64 F 2 60-64 2:21:42.66 10:49/M
153 ELAINE NICHOLS HANOVER PA 386 57 F 4 55-59 2:22:48.73 10:54/M
154 GEORGE PECCHIO HERSHEY PA 490 43 M 7 40-44 2:22:53.69 10:54/M
155 ANNA MELCHIORRE WELLSVILLE PA 366 32 F 12 30-34 2:23:41.02 10:58/M
156 CASEY SCHWICHTENBERG STATE COLLEGE PA 418 27 M 7 25-29 2:23:49.64 10:59/M
157 JUSTIN MIKESELL YORK PA 686 27 M 8 25-29 2:23:49.85 10:59/M
158 GRANT PETERSON YORK PA 391 26 M 9 25-29 2:23:50.29 10:59/M
159 JOHN DRISCOLL ALEXANDRIA VA 268 42 M 8 40-44 2:23:51.78 10:59/M
160 AMANDA BURT YORK PA 232 39 F 9 35-39 2:24:03.06 11:00/M
161 GLENDA NAYLOR YORK PA 384 68 F 1 65-69 2:24:30.31 11:02/M
162 MARK PREGO RED LION PA 396 60 M 2 60-64 2:25:01.27 11:04/M
163 TERRY EARNEST YORK PA 484 50 M 13 50-54 2:25:24.24 11:06/M
164 ARDEN COOK ETTERS PA 247 56 F 5 55-59 2:25:38.76 11:07/M
165 RICHARD COOK ETTERS PA 248 60 M 3 60-64 2:25:38.96 11:07/M
166 JOHNATHAN LOSEK RED LION PA 348 33 M 13 30-34 2:26:09.89 11:09/M
167 LAURA RUHLING SHREWSBURY PA 409 47 F 14 45-49 2:27:24.62 11:15/M
168 BRITA RUNKLE RED LION PA 410 35 F 10 35-39 2:27:43.38 11:17/M
169 MELINDA SARAULLO SHREWSBURY PA 412 37 F 11 35-39 2:28:11.05 11:19/M
170 DARBY LEWES MUNCY PA 486 72 F 1 70-99 2:28:22.72 11:20/M
171 KAREN THOMAS NEW FREEDOM PA 451 50 F 2 50-54 2:28:26.66 11:20/M
172 JODEE GOPENG YORK PA 292 34 F 13 30-34 2:28:27.51 11:20/M
173 AARON BRENNER LANCASTER PA 226 21 M 9 1-24 2:28:46.68 11:21/M
174 AMANDA DARGAY GLEN MILLS PA 255 28 F 17 25-29 2:28:49.82 11:22/M
175 ROBERT STINE NEWVILLE PA 445 45 M 10 45-49 2:29:23.60 11:24/M
176 SHANNON WALKER DOVER PA 460 38 F 12 35-39 2:29:24.32 11:24/M
177 AMY GOOD MOUNT JOY PA 290 43 F 13 40-44 2:29:32.91 11:25/M
178 THAO BUI LANCASTER PA 230 47 M 11 45-49 2:29:35.01 11:25/M
179 CHRISTINE KEEHNER YORK PA 321 46 F 15 45-49 2:29:50.93 11:26/M
180 JOE SCHWARZ YORK PA 417 60 M 4 60-64 2:30:20.53 11:29/M
181 SCOTT NAYLOR YORK PA 385 45 M 12 45-49 2:32:18.39 11:38/M
182 MICHELLE MUELLER NEW FREEDOM PA 379 28 F 18 25-29 2:32:24.98 11:38/M
183 OLIVIA TAYLOR-YODER MARIETTA PA 449 30 F 14 30-34 2:32:36.94 11:39/M
184 JANET TESFAI PHILADELPHIA PA 450 30 F 15 30-34 2:33:18.17 11:42/M
185 MEAGHAN NANA-SINKAM HOCKESSIN DE 383 47 F 16 45-49 2:33:42.40 11:44/M
186 CHARLES RODDY YORK PA 408 50 M 14 50-54 2:34:43.71 11:49/M
187 GEORGE LADSON WAYNE PA 331 58 M 8 55-59 2:34:58.21 11:50/M
188 JODIE MITTERLING SELINSGROVE PA 373 37 F 13 35-39 2:35:07.81 11:50/M
189 MARY LUQUETTE GETTYSBURG PA 349 69 F 2 65-69 2:37:39.13 12:02/M
190 CHRIS KING MECHANICSBURG PA 326 42 M 9 40-44 2:37:56.62 12:03/M
191 SARAH BILZ YORK PA 218 45 F 17 45-49 2:38:22.38 12:05/M
192 CAITLIN O'MALLEY DOWNINGTOWN PA 387 37 F 14 35-39 2:39:11.84 12:09/M
193 ANGELA LIN YORK PA 341 39 F 15 35-39 2:39:12.18 12:09/M
194 AMELIA JACKSON CAMP HILL PA 318 27 F 19 25-29 2:39:58.82 12:13/M
195 HANNAH HEINTZELMAN YORK HAVEN PA 308 26 F 20 25-29 2:40:00.06 12:13/M
196 CHRIS HARRELL GERMANTOWN MD 304 57 M 9 55-59 2:41:00.26 12:17/M
197 KATHRYN KOETJE-SIMIN STATE COLLEGE PA 330 47 F 18 45-49 2:41:44.82 12:21/M
198 REBECCA MARTIN SEVEN VALLEYS PA 355 38 F 16 35-39 2:42:01.42 12:22/M
199 KIMBERLY KERN YORK SPRINGS PA 322 29 F 21 25-29 2:43:01.58 12:27/M
200 SUE ROBINSON YORK PA 406 49 F 19 45-49 2:44:40.05 12:34/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 GRANT CELLEY YORK PA 239 23 M 10 1-24 2:45:28.81 12:38/M
202 ADELE SNOWMAN UPPERCO MD 436 70 F 2 70-99 2:45:35.86 12:38/M
203 REBECCA SHIRK LANCASTER PA 428 24 F 10 1-24 2:46:03.91 12:41/M
204 VENKATA DANDU MECHANICSBURG PA 253 37 M 14 35-39 2:46:07.55 12:41/M
205 LAURA GOODLING YORK PA 291 43 F 14 40-44 2:46:33.50 12:43/M
206 LAURA BUFFINGTON YORK PA 229 38 F 17 35-39 2:47:04.94 12:45/M
207 SUZANNE DAVIS SPRING GROVE PA 257 40 F 15 40-44 2:47:06.05 12:45/M
208 KIM SMITH HANOVER PA 433 40 F 16 40-44 2:47:06.54 12:45/M
209 CARRIE SOLTIS LEWISBERRY PA 438 36 F 18 35-39 2:47:24.80 12:47/M
210 ABIGAIL PAYNE CHAMBERSBURG PA 389 26 F 22 25-29 2:47:25.41 12:47/M
211 LAURIE HAIGHT YORK PA 298 48 F 20 45-49 2:47:42.80 12:48/M
212 JOHN FESLER CARLISLE PR 277 43 M 10 40-44 2:47:45.81 12:48/M
213 SUSAN STROPPARO YORK PA 447 45 F 21 45-49 2:47:47.03 12:48/M
214 JEREMY FUNK MECHANICSBURG PA 282 44 M 11 40-44 2:48:11.88 12:50/M
215 SARANYAN BALASUBRAMANIAN ELKRIDGE MD 496 28 M 10 25-29 2:48:15.08 12:51/M
216 BARBARA REED HANOVER PA 399 44 F 17 40-44 2:48:26.73 12:51/M
217 TRACI LAMENDOLA GLENVILLE PA 332 51 F 3 50-54 2:48:27.08 12:52/M
218 KATHERINE WECH MECHANICSBURG PA 464 53 F 4 50-54 2:48:42.44 12:53/M
219 BRANDY CRISWELL YORK PA 251 34 F 16 30-34 2:48:53.71 12:54/M
220 NIKKI WALTEMIRE DALLASTOWN PA 462 35 F 19 35-39 2:49:16.68 12:55/M
221 LIDIA PONCE YORK PA 395 41 F 18 40-44 2:49:48.56 12:58/M
222 BRIAN HAIR SHIPPENSBURG PA 299 61 M 5 60-64 2:55:31.72 13:24/M
223 MARY WINAND HANOVER PA 472 26 F 23 25-29 2:55:39.24 13:25/M
224 CAITLIN SHULTZ LANCASTER PA 429 23 F 11 1-24 2:57:40.72 13:34/M
225 KIRSTEN MARSDEN LINTHICUM HEIGHTS MD 353 29 F 24 25-29 3:00:26.09 13:46/M
226 CHRISTINA DAVIS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 256 49 F 22 45-49 3:00:30.43 13:47/M
227 CHRISSY SMITH SPRING GROVE PA 494 55 F 6 55-59 3:00:32.90 13:47/M
228 SHYNEIKA DELICE PITTSBURGH PA 261 27 F 25 25-29 3:01:00.94 13:49/M
229 ERIKA BEERS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 214 36 F 20 35-39 3:01:08.80 13:50/M
230 REGGIE HASELTINE CROFTON MD 306 69 M 1 65-69 3:01:52.49 13:53/M
231 AMANDA CUMMINGS HANOVER PA 252 39 F 21 35-39 3:04:45.68 14:06/M
232 YVONNE WALKER BALTIMORE MD 461 67 F 3 65-69 3:04:52.07 14:07/M
233 SHARON THOMAS NEW CUMBERLAND PA 452 52 F 5 50-54 3:05:28.37 14:09/M
234 KIMBERLY ARMOLD DOVER PA 206 54 F 6 50-54 3:05:28.68 14:09/M
235 BARBARA BACIOR NEW CUMBERLAND PA 208 58 F 7 55-59 3:06:20.99 14:13/M
236 NATNICHA TOH-LEE YORK PA 455 25 F 26 25-29 3:07:23.14 14:18/M
237 COLLEEN STEFFENHAGEN-ROBERTS DOVER PA 477 38 F 22 35-39 3:19:49.47 15:15/M
238 ELAINA LANIUS DOVER PA 334 26 F 27 25-29 3:19:51.10 15:15/M
239 SARAH BARNES LINTHICUM HEIGHTS MD 211 52 F 7 50-54 3:22:20.03 15:27/M
240 LIZ BAKER GLENVILLE PA 210 51 F 8 50-54 3:30:34.09 16:04/M
241 NORA HAEFELE POTTSTOWN PA 296 62 F 3 60-64 4:43:47.86 21:40/M
Top  

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 JONATHAN SCHLOTH LYNBROOK NY 747 22 M 1 Top Fin 2:32:28.20 5:49/M
2 JIMMY SCHNEIDEWIND WASHINGTON DC 748 34 M 1 30-34 2:47:25.62 6:23/M
3 BILL CAHILL BALTIMORE MD 538 25 M 1 25-29 2:48:36.99 6:26/M
4 MATTHEW RUTT CAMP HILL PA 739 28 M 2 25-29 2:51:22.17 6:32/M
5 JACOB MONTGOMERY YORK PA 696 19 M 1 1-24 2:51:43.02 6:33/M
6 WILL HANLON MACUNGIE PA 607 33 M 2 30-34 2:55:16.16 6:41/M
7 ALEC WETCHER YORK PA 814 27 M 3 25-29 2:56:22.52 6:44/M
8 JAMES LOMBARDI ORELAND PA 665 19 M 2 1-24 2:57:46.20 6:47/M
9 KURT DAVIES WASHINGTON DC 560 29 M 4 25-29 2:58:00.90 6:48/M
10 DUSTIN JUTRAS FAIRFAX VA 634 23 M 3 1-24 2:58:27.70 6:49/M
11 IAN CLAUSEN ARDMORE PA 548 33 M 3 30-34 2:59:13.57 6:50/M
12 ROBERT KEHOE ALLENTOWN PA 640 28 M 5 25-29 2:59:46.47 6:52/M
13 FREDDY VILLEGAS GARNER NC 800 34 M 4 30-34 3:01:01.03 6:55/M
14 RUSSELL BURNS MORGANTOWN PA 537 40 M 1 40-44 3:02:37.25 6:58/M
15 KEVIN KAPUSCINSKI LA PLATA MD 638 33 M 5 30-34 3:06:01.29 7:06/M
16 STEPHEN SWEENEY NEW YORK NY 784 31 M 6 30-34 3:07:18.72 7:09/M
17 NICHOLAS SHAW STEVENSON MD 756 24 M 4 1-24 3:07:40.63 7:10/M
18 JUSTIN MASSOUD RICHMOND VA 675 30 M 7 30-34 3:08:22.61 7:11/M
19 DARYL SANTIAGO PHILADELPHIA PA 743 32 M 8 30-34 3:08:28.88 7:12/M
20 PAUL CILLO PHILADELPHIA PA 547 25 M 6 25-29 3:08:39.36 7:12/M
21 KEVIN LATONE SEVERNA PARK MD 650 39 M 1 35-39 3:10:06.97 7:15/M
22 JACLYN SCHUERHOLZ 834 34 F 1 Top Fin 3:10:13.96 7:16/M
23 MATTHEW PALOMBARO GLENSIDE PA 716 43 M 2 40-44 3:10:14.63 7:16/M
24 MAXIME ENZO AMARA AVONDALE PA 505 33 M 9 30-34 3:12:11.30 7:20/M
25 LOGAN THOMAS CLARKSVILLE MD 790 18 M 5 1-24 3:14:07.31 7:25/M
26 BRANDON WELLS HAMILTON VA 810 21 M 6 1-24 3:15:17.56 7:27/M
27 JOHN APPLEGATE PHILADELPHIA PA 509 44 M 3 40-44 3:16:24.65 7:30/M
28 JESSE SMITH ENOLA PA 765 46 M 1 45-49 3:16:40.29 7:30/M
29 MATT CRAIG BALTIMORE MD 558 46 M 2 45-49 3:16:48.44 7:31/M
30 ROBERTO RIVERA-VAZQUEZ YORK PA 733 42 M 4 40-44 3:16:57.97 7:31/M
31 MATTHEW O'HALLORAN 831 49 M 3 45-49 3:18:13.63 7:34/M
32 CONSTANTIN SCHREIBER BROOKLYN NY 749 35 M 2 35-39 3:18:53.27 7:35/M
33 DREW SANDIFER FORT WASHINGTON PA 741 19 M 7 1-24 3:19:19.22 7:36/M
34 JAY MCMILLAN COLUMBIA PA 682 46 M 4 45-49 3:20:06.10 7:38/M
35 CHARLES SMOGOLESKI SIMPSONVILLE SC 767 33 M 10 30-34 3:21:28.97 7:41/M
36 RICHARD RUTLEDGE TAYLORSVILLE GA 737 49 M 5 45-49 3:21:31.64 7:41/M
37 WHITNEY HEYDENREICH DANVILLE PA 616 31 F 1 30-34 3:22:07.03 7:43/M
38 THOMAS RYAN CARLISLE PA 740 52 M 1 50-54 3:22:10.31 7:43/M
39 LUISA FAIRFAX BALTIMORE MD 581 33 F 2 30-34 3:23:40.82 7:46/M
40 YAUHEN KANASHEUSKI STATE COLLEGE PA 637 30 M 11 30-34 3:24:10.90 7:48/M
41 CHRISTOPHER MAROZZI BANGOR PA 673 52 M 2 50-54 3:24:20.12 7:48/M
42 RYAN MADDOCK ARLINGTON VA 671 31 M 12 30-34 3:24:33.60 7:48/M
43 CHRIS PABIAN ALLISON PARK PA 714 43 M 5 40-44 3:25:18.64 7:50/M
44 JON FOX HARRISBURG PA 588 41 M 6 40-44 3:25:25.48 7:50/M
45 DAVID CILLEY FAIRFAX VA 546 40 M 7 40-44 3:28:59.86 7:59/M
46 HARRY HUDSON DUBLIN VA 623 46 M 6 45-49 3:29:48.04 8:00/M
47 MATTHEW PUFFER VALPARAISO IN 725 42 M 8 40-44 3:30:02.40 8:01/M
48 MIKE SCHWARTZ PHOENIX MD 751 52 M 3 50-54 3:30:06.01 8:01/M
49 MICHAEL ARMSTRONG HAVERTOWN PA 511 55 M 1 55-59 3:30:09.43 8:01/M
50 DARREL JUSTH DOVER PA 633 52 M 4 50-54 3:30:20.86 8:02/M
51 KIRK MILLIKAN RICHMOND VA 695 30 M 13 30-34 3:30:44.68 8:03/M
52 CHENCHENG QIU POTOMAC MD 726 46 M 7 45-49 3:31:29.52 8:04/M
53 RYAN BANK NEW BERN NC 516 36 M 3 35-39 3:32:00.46 8:05/M
54 CINDY CONANT KENSINGTON MD 553 58 F 1 55-59 3:32:24.19 8:06/M
55 GREG GRESSEL HERSHEY PA 603 53 M 5 50-54 3:32:46.70 8:07/M
56 KATHERINE MONTGOMERY FALLS CHURCH VA 697 23 F 1 1-24 3:32:50.50 8:07/M
57 TIMOTHY ABBEY ELIZABETHTOWN PA 501 51 M 6 50-54 3:33:39.96 8:09/M
58 MARIAH DONOVAN MARTINSBURG WV 571 25 F 1 25-29 3:33:55.65 8:10/M
59 MARCUS WOHLER ALEXANDRIA VA 822 22 M 8 1-24 3:33:58.88 8:10/M
60 LEO MILLER DOVER PA 693 49 M 8 45-49 3:34:13.86 8:11/M
61 DAREK THOMAS CLARKSVILLE MD 789 48 M 9 45-49 3:34:16.67 8:11/M
62 TRINITY SMYTH YORK PA 768 26 F 2 25-29 3:34:17.58 8:11/M
63 PHILIP LEWIS YORK HAVEN PA 659 51 M 7 50-54 3:34:24.68 8:11/M
64 DAVID TIKIOB JARRETTSVILLE MD 791 55 M 2 55-59 3:34:29.30 8:11/M
65 ROBERT LEDESMA SUNNYSIDE NY 652 53 M 8 50-54 3:34:52.25 8:12/M
66 ADAM DAVIS WILLIAMSBURG VA 561 32 M 14 30-34 3:35:46.76 8:14/M
67 STEVEN STORM HANOVER PA 781 32 M 15 30-34 3:36:16.65 8:15/M
68 REBECCA DONER MOUNT WOLF PA 570 29 F 3 25-29 3:36:27.17 8:16/M
69 ALAYNA EDINGER MARS PA 573 27 F 4 25-29 3:36:30.56 8:16/M
70 JENNIFER LIPPINCOTT PHILADELPHIA PA 661 42 F 1 40-44 3:36:59.32 8:17/M
71 JAMIE SPOONER PORT SAINT LUCIE FL 772 42 F 2 40-44 3:37:19.45 8:18/M
72 MICHAEL COVER HARRISBURG PA 556 62 M 1 60-64 3:37:44.52 8:19/M
73 JEFF DESCHLER BETHLEHEM PA 566 30 M 16 30-34 3:38:05.53 8:19/M
74 JUSSI TAIPALE NEW YORK NY 785 42 M 9 40-44 3:38:11.76 8:20/M
75 KEVIN AUBOL BALA CYNWYD PA 513 28 M 7 25-29 3:38:13.01 8:20/M
76 MIKE SHIVE LANSDALE PA 758 54 M 9 50-54 3:39:28.92 8:23/M
77 AMY BEELEN LANCASTER PA 520 46 F 1 45-49 3:39:47.92 8:23/M
78 KAYLA RUTT CAMP HILL PA 738 26 F 5 25-29 3:40:36.73 8:25/M
79 DANIEL ARTER HANOVER PA 512 41 M 10 40-44 3:40:37.01 8:25/M
80 DAVID WEISCHADLE SOUTH RIVER NJ 809 58 M 3 55-59 3:41:08.09 8:26/M
81 KRISINDA RUHLMAN HANOVER PA 835 33 F 3 30-34 3:41:10.79 8:26/M
82 CHARLES HOOKER CAMP HILL PA 618 44 M 11 40-44 3:41:40.26 8:28/M
83 MARK NORTH LANCASTER PA 707 55 M 4 55-59 3:42:12.72 8:29/M
84 KRISTINA REICHEL HAMPDEN ME 730 23 F 2 1-24 3:42:24.85 8:29/M
85 DENISE MCMILLAN COLUMBIA PA 681 47 F 2 45-49 3:43:16.98 8:31/M
86 JESSICA HOLSINGER NEW ENTERPRISE PA 617 37 F 1 35-39 3:43:30.86 8:32/M
87 STEVE HEVERLEY HUMMELSTOWN PA 615 35 M 4 35-39 3:43:40.35 8:32/M
88 JORDAN MULLIGAN MEDFORD NJ 699 29 M 8 25-29 3:43:52.29 8:33/M
89 MICHAEL TECCE GLENMOORE PA 787 60 M 2 60-64 3:44:35.08 8:34/M
90 DYLAN SMITH GLEN ROCK PA 763 24 M 9 1-24 3:44:45.93 8:35/M
91 AMY WHITMOYER FAYETTEVILLE PA 815 36 F 2 35-39 3:44:52.37 8:35/M
92 PARKER GRAY FINKSBURG MD 602 23 F 3 1-24 3:45:32.06 8:36/M
93 BRITTANY LEWIS NEW YORK NY 657 30 F 4 30-34 3:46:10.89 8:38/M
94 MEGAN LEWIS NEW YORK NY 658 33 F 5 30-34 3:46:11.42 8:38/M
95 KAREN MORRISON SWEDESBORO NJ 698 48 F 3 45-49 3:46:34.06 8:39/M
96 DAVID HAIGHT YORK PA 606 53 M 10 50-54 3:46:58.20 8:40/M
97 DAVID GOLDSBOROUGH ABINGDON MD 594 53 M 11 50-54 3:47:28.80 8:41/M
98 KAELA YATES WINSTON SALEM NC 824 27 F 6 25-29 3:48:15.40 8:43/M
99 JIM BONNER COLLEGEVILLE PA 532 52 M 12 50-54 3:48:27.20 8:43/M
100 KELSEY NOLAN COLUMBIA PA 706 24 F 4 1-24 3:48:39.90 8:44/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 C. MATTHEW SMITH YORK PA 761 60 M 3 60-64 3:49:07.99 8:45/M
102 KOREY SCHLOAD MARIETTA PA 746 47 M 10 45-49 3:49:43.43 8:46/M
103 KRISTIN STOKES TELFORD PA 779 30 F 6 30-34 3:50:32.80 8:48/M
104 ROBBIE TUBBS CLEARFIELD PA 794 27 M 9 25-29 3:51:24.05 8:50/M
105 RONALD BELT 828 36 M 5 35-39 3:51:34.74 8:50/M
106 CHRISTY SEIBERT GLEN ROCK PA 752 30 F 7 30-34 3:52:07.44 8:52/M
107 MARISSA KOVACH LEBANON PA 645 35 F 3 35-39 3:52:45.52 8:53/M
108 JAMES HRUBESH FLEMINGTON NJ 621 64 M 4 60-64 3:52:49.91 8:53/M
109 ERIN LONGENECKER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 666 35 F 4 35-39 3:53:04.76 8:54/M
110 DANIEL MCQUISTON HOMER CITY PA 683 57 M 5 55-59 3:53:06.16 8:54/M
111 MICHAEL COHEN GREENBELT MD 552 46 M 11 45-49 3:54:42.99 8:57/M
112 SARAH BELLEZZA PLYMOUTH MEETING PA 522 40 F 3 40-44 3:55:09.41 8:59/M
113 EDDIE GONNELLA RICHMOND VA 598 24 M 10 1-24 3:55:19.28 8:59/M
114 MICHAEL LLOYD YORK PA 663 42 M 12 40-44 3:55:29.18 8:59/M
115 TODD TILLOU WIND GAP PA 792 55 M 6 55-59 3:55:58.11 9:00/M
116 TARA MURRAY STATE COLLEGE PA 701 42 F 4 40-44 3:56:15.12 9:01/M
117 JULIA TERRY GLENMOORE PA 788 41 F 5 40-44 3:56:20.90 9:01/M
118 AMY SIPE YORK PA 760 43 F 6 40-44 3:56:21.34 9:01/M
119 BRIAN MILLER LANCASTER PA 688 50 M 13 50-54 3:56:40.75 9:02/M
120 KATHERINE LEAVY PITTSBURGH PA 651 27 F 7 25-29 3:57:02.88 9:03/M
121 SCOTT MCANDREWS BRYN MAWR PA 677 46 M 12 45-49 3:58:18.03 9:06/M
122 MICHAEL FLAHERTY GETTYSBURG PA 583 63 M 5 60-64 3:58:25.11 9:06/M
123 BRUCE GORDON FULTON MD 599 63 M 6 60-64 3:58:28.94 9:06/M
124 DENNIS AMSTUTZ ORRVILLE OH 507 53 M 14 50-54 3:59:06.49 9:08/M
125 MARIMUTHU SATHASIVAM MECHANICSBURG PA 744 33 M 17 30-34 3:59:48.37 9:09/M
126 ALBERT STAUFFER EPHRATA PA 773 57 M 7 55-59 4:00:55.35 9:12/M
127 KELLI KAUFFMAN YORK PA 639 38 F 5 35-39 4:00:57.56 9:12/M
128 RACHEL CLINTON 830 35 F 6 35-39 4:01:26.00 9:13/M
129 EMILY JOYCE CARLISLE PA 632 23 F 5 1-24 4:01:26.68 9:13/M
130 TRAVIS SHIVE HARLEYSVILLE PA 759 40 M 13 40-44 4:01:32.29 9:13/M
131 DWIGHT FAHNESTOCK MANHEIM PA 580 50 M 15 50-54 4:01:35.67 9:13/M
132 AMY ELLIS WOODBINE NJ 575 41 F 7 40-44 4:01:57.41 9:14/M
133 GREG JONES KINGWOOD WV 628 50 M 16 50-54 4:01:58.82 9:14/M
134 HARRY WEDEWER HUNTINGTOWN MD 807 57 M 8 55-59 4:02:34.57 9:15/M
135 KEVIN HANNA ORLANDO FL 608 42 M 14 40-44 4:04:55.58 9:21/M
136 SUSAN EISENBERGER YORK PA 574 56 F 2 55-59 4:05:37.26 9:22/M
137 JAN-ERICK OLSON FELTON PA 711 54 M 17 50-54 4:05:44.22 9:23/M
138 KELLY MCKINLEY YORK PA 679 41 F 8 40-44 4:06:00.27 9:23/M
139 JOSIAH GUTHLAND DETOUR MD 605 34 M 18 30-34 4:06:13.36 9:24/M
140 REBECCA MACZIS ELKRIDGE MD 670 27 F 8 25-29 4:07:06.00 9:26/M
141 MICHAEL DE STEFANO ELIZABETHTOWN PA 562 46 M 13 45-49 4:07:24.45 9:27/M
142 DAVE LISTMAN WEST CHESTER PA 662 61 M 7 60-64 4:07:27.38 9:27/M
143 RAYMOND VOGEL RED LION PA 801 28 M 10 25-29 4:09:06.75 9:30/M
144 ADAM SAUBEL GLEN ROCK PA 745 22 M 11 1-24 4:09:41.55 9:32/M
145 JANET GASS HANOVER PA 591 35 F 7 35-39 4:10:01.21 9:33/M
146 KEITH VERDI COOPERSBURG PA 799 47 M 14 45-49 4:11:16.20 9:35/M
147 GRETCHEN STEVENSON AKRON PA 776 33 F 8 30-34 4:11:42.29 9:36/M
148 CHARLES WEST POTTSTOWN PA 813 49 M 15 45-49 4:11:49.24 9:37/M
149 APRIL JOYCE CHESTER SPRINGS PA 631 44 F 9 40-44 4:12:06.95 9:37/M
150 PAULINO LIAY JR CHERRY HILL NJ 660 50 M 18 50-54 4:13:43.01 9:41/M
151 ALEX BRENNER LANCASTER PA 534 30 M 19 30-34 4:14:16.74 9:42/M
152 MICHAEL CEMPROLA HYATTSVILLE MD 543 34 M 20 30-34 4:15:12.99 9:44/M
153 NATHAN KEYS SEVEN VALLEYS PA 643 36 M 6 35-39 4:15:38.83 9:45/M
154 TYLER REISINGER YORK PA 731 29 M 11 25-29 4:15:53.04 9:46/M
155 DONNA SMITH 832 50 F 1 50-54 4:15:54.27 9:46/M
156 DOUG JONES BALTIMORE MD 627 42 M 15 40-44 4:15:59.54 9:46/M
157 PHIL WHITTINGTON HONOLULU HI 816 68 M 1 65-69 4:17:02.99 9:49/M
158 KEVIN KEHUS ROCKVILLE MD 641 48 M 16 45-49 4:17:21.55 9:49/M
159 BRIAN PAUL MANALAPAN NJ 719 43 M 16 40-44 4:18:01.54 9:51/M
160 BETTE TOEWS LEBANON PA 793 62 F 1 60-64 4:18:07.66 9:51/M
161 DEBORAH COHEN ELLICOTT CITY MD 551 62 F 2 60-64 4:18:19.25 9:52/M
162 PETER O'NEILL LUTHERVILLE TIMONIUM MD 713 59 M 9 55-59 4:18:28.17 9:52/M
163 REBECCA BARNETT 827 47 F 4 45-49 4:18:31.34 9:52/M
164 JEFFREY HARRIS ENOLA PA 610 46 M 17 45-49 4:18:34.74 9:52/M
165 GARRY STINE DILLSBURG PA 778 47 M 18 45-49 4:18:41.81 9:52/M
166 DAVID SMITH GLEN ROCK PA 762 55 M 10 55-59 4:18:43.70 9:52/M
167 JOHN COOMBS DOYLESTOWN PA 554 56 M 11 55-59 4:19:25.99 9:54/M
168 KATHERINE SMITH DOVER PA 766 30 F 9 30-34 4:19:28.36 9:54/M
169 SCOTT WALTER HARRISBURG PA 804 52 M 19 50-54 4:19:43.99 9:55/M
170 ASHLEE BARTH DUNDALK MD 518 33 F 10 30-34 4:20:08.44 9:56/M
171 HOPE BIZAL COATESVILLE PA 525 21 F 6 1-24 4:22:21.80 10:01/M
172 CAROLYN SULLIVAN GROSSE POINTE MI 783 24 F 7 1-24 4:22:22.71 10:01/M
173 CHRIS MILLER CLEONA PA 689 36 M 7 35-39 4:22:52.44 10:02/M
174 CRAIG ALLEN ARLINGTON VA 502 61 M 8 60-64 4:23:59.94 10:05/M
175 TIN LUU CENTREVILLE VA 668 38 M 8 35-39 4:24:15.47 10:05/M
176 BUDDY WEBER BALTIMORE MD 806 55 M 12 55-59 4:24:51.64 10:07/M
177 WALTER MUSHLITZ EASTON PA 702 57 M 13 55-59 4:25:03.21 10:07/M
178 MICHAEL MYERS GLEN BURNIE MD 705 58 M 14 55-59 4:25:40.03 10:08/M
179 PAUL PAHWA MECHANICSBURG PA 715 44 M 17 40-44 4:25:46.99 10:09/M
180 CHRISTOPHER DOEMLAND YORK PA 569 34 M 21 30-34 4:26:12.69 10:10/M
181 BILL BRILEY MONROEVILLE PA 535 57 M 15 55-59 4:26:56.32 10:11/M
182 AMY SNYDER-TAY LANSDALE PA 770 60 F 3 60-64 4:28:44.50 10:15/M
183 TANIA DANIELSON PORT WASHINGTON NY 559 56 F 3 55-59 4:29:37.55 10:17/M
184 ROCCO ARCIERI YORK PA 510 55 M 16 55-59 4:29:54.99 10:18/M
185 LUKE BIZAL DOWNINGTOWN PA 526 25 M 12 25-29 4:30:36.04 10:20/M
186 CRAIG LEISHER CHAMBERSBURG PA 654 58 M 17 55-59 4:30:56.44 10:20/M
187 ROBERT MCKINNEY WASHINGTON LA 680 54 M 20 50-54 4:31:26.40 10:22/M
188 TROY BELL LITITZ PA 521 27 M 13 25-29 4:31:54.77 10:23/M
189 EVAN WILSON PHILADELPHIA PA 818 25 M 14 25-29 4:31:56.44 10:23/M
190 NANQIANG SHEN LANCASTER PA 757 47 M 19 45-49 4:32:53.89 10:25/M
191 BLAKE BURKET ALEXANDRIA VA 536 39 M 9 35-39 4:33:42.82 10:27/M
192 JACQUELINE EVANS WRIGHTSVILLE PA 578 51 F 2 50-54 4:34:47.42 10:29/M
193 MADELYN HORN LOYSVILLE PA 619 20 F 8 1-24 4:35:17.71 10:30/M
194 KRISTINA REHM RIDGELAND MS 729 40 F 10 40-44 4:35:34.31 10:31/M
195 CORBY MYERS CARLISLE PA 704 65 M 2 65-69 4:35:35.36 10:31/M
196 LARRY GOLDSTEIN DOWNINGTOWN PA 597 55 M 18 55-59 4:35:36.99 10:31/M
197 CAROLYN PARADIS KING OF PRUSSIA PA 717 29 F 9 25-29 4:36:22.52 10:33/M
198 MICHAEL MACANINCH ASHBURN VA 669 47 M 20 45-49 4:36:52.50 10:34/M
199 KARA WERNER MOUNT JOY PA 812 45 F 5 45-49 4:37:06.99 10:35/M
200 JASON EBERLY YORK PA 572 35 M 10 35-39 4:38:20.63 10:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 KEVIN GOLDSTEIN BERWYN PA 596 60 M 9 60-64 4:38:25.94 10:38/M
202 WESLEY BAKER GLEN BURNIE MD 515 41 M 18 40-44 4:39:06.10 10:39/M
203 JOANNA STONE MERION STATION PA 780 39 F 8 35-39 4:39:40.74 10:40/M
204 DIANA WIDDOWSON CONESTOGA PA 817 52 F 3 50-54 4:40:25.55 10:42/M
205 KARL CHRISTIANSON YORK PA 544 57 M 19 55-59 4:41:09.97 10:44/M
206 YVONNE HARE YORK PA 609 43 F 11 40-44 4:41:10.49 10:44/M
207 JOHN EYSTER YORK PA 579 59 M 20 55-59 4:42:24.41 10:47/M
208 ROBERT GRATALO YORK PA 601 46 M 21 45-49 4:42:25.17 10:47/M
209 CASANDRA OLDHAM LEESBURG VA 709 46 F 6 45-49 4:43:05.80 10:48/M
210 HOLLY FORD HANOVER PA 585 31 F 11 30-34 4:44:36.23 10:52/M
211 CHRISTINE FOREMAN HUMMELSTOWN PA 586 60 F 4 60-64 4:44:45.05 10:52/M
212 VALERIE SNARE GETTYSBURG PA 769 40 F 12 40-44 4:46:02.26 10:55/M
213 JOSEPH SOKOLY HALETHORPE MD 771 29 M 15 25-29 4:46:41.67 10:57/M
214 CHARLES STEPHENS MAINE NY 775 64 M 10 60-64 4:47:44.99 10:59/M
215 LYNN MAHAN ROSEDALE MD 672 63 F 5 60-64 4:48:08.77 11:00/M
216 LINDA HOWELLS WAYNE PA 620 33 F 12 30-34 4:48:18.58 11:00/M
217 MIKE GOLDSMITH CLARKSBURG WV 595 44 M 19 40-44 4:48:20.55 11:00/M
218 ANDREW CARTA CROFTON MD 540 34 M 22 30-34 4:48:50.72 11:01/M
219 LESLIE RANDALL ROYERSFORD PA 728 49 F 7 45-49 4:49:38.96 11:03/M
220 MICHAEL DENNIS YORK PA 565 37 M 11 35-39 4:50:43.04 11:06/M
221 CODY MILLER MOUNT JOY PA 690 34 M 23 30-34 4:52:02.95 11:09/M
222 FRANK FOX KEYSER WV 587 56 M 21 55-59 4:52:19.30 11:09/M
223 LISA KUHNS HANOVER PA 647 33 F 13 30-34 4:52:45.94 11:10/M
224 JENNIFER BOGERT PHILADELPHIA PA 531 28 F 10 25-29 4:55:47.08 11:17/M
225 CHARLES BOGERT WEST CHESTER PA 530 58 M 22 55-59 4:55:58.67 11:18/M
226 NATHAN LEOPARD PORT MATILDA PA 655 39 M 12 35-39 4:56:12.57 11:18/M
227 DAVID WOOD ABINGDON MD 823 56 M 23 55-59 4:56:22.84 11:19/M
228 BART KELLY PARKVILLE MD 642 49 M 22 45-49 4:57:08.11 11:20/M
229 DOUG MILLER GRANTHAM PA 691 61 M 11 60-64 4:57:17.98 11:21/M
230 AMANDA MYERS BROGUE PA 703 23 F 9 1-24 4:57:24.31 11:21/M
231 CAROL VARANO HARRISBURG PA 796 60 F 6 60-64 4:59:52.61 11:27/M
232 JESSICA BOEGNER HARRISBURG PA 529 26 F 11 25-29 5:01:22.24 11:30/M
233 JULIA JUTRAS FAIRFAX VA 635 53 F 4 50-54 5:01:27.18 11:30/M
234 PIERRE JUTRAS FAIRFAX VA 636 54 M 21 50-54 5:01:27.86 11:30/M
235 JOHN MARTIN NEW HOLLAND PA 674 55 M 24 55-59 5:01:38.48 11:31/M
236 BENJAMIN MEIER FLEETWOOD PA 685 23 M 12 1-24 5:01:44.36 11:31/M
237 KIMBERLY URENO CATONSVILLE MD 795 36 F 9 35-39 5:04:53.50 11:38/M
238 AMY VARELA FREDERICK MD 797 28 F 12 25-29 5:06:59.77 11:43/M
239 CYNDI MURRAY BALTIMORE MD 700 46 F 8 45-49 5:07:12.62 11:44/M
240 ANDREW WALLOVER LANCASTER PA 803 36 M 13 35-39 5:07:33.96 11:44/M
241 PENNY KILMON GETTYSBURG PA 644 50 F 5 50-54 5:08:00.36 11:45/M
242 KRISTY ALLEN HANOVER PA 503 44 F 13 40-44 5:08:01.59 11:45/M
243 STEPHANIE BINTER SEVEN VALLEYS PA 524 41 F 14 40-44 5:08:19.38 11:46/M
244 JEAN SMITH VINELAND NJ 764 71 F 1 70-99 5:09:24.01 11:49/M
245 DENNIS CORBITT YORK PA 555 49 M 23 45-49 5:10:52.05 11:52/M
246 JOHN MCDONOUGH ANDOVER NJ 678 57 M 25 55-59 5:14:32.06 12:00/M
247 CHRISTY GANOE HARRISBURG PA 590 45 F 9 45-49 5:17:42.17 12:08/M
248 JAMIE GORSEGNER YORK PA 600 40 F 15 40-44 5:17:43.20 12:08/M
249 KAREN SANDT CONESTOGA PA 742 43 F 16 40-44 5:19:04.43 12:11/M
250 BOB LATCH ROYERSFORD PA 649 52 M 22 50-54 5:19:38.62 12:12/M
251 BRETT FLESHMAN APEX NC 584 42 M 20 40-44 5:19:51.34 12:12/M
252 LACY DELLER DALLASTOWN PA 563 37 F 10 35-39 5:21:43.60 12:17/M
253 ANDREW WINDHEIM VIENNA VA 820 53 M 23 50-54 5:24:48.49 12:24/M
254 GRACE WINDHEIM VIENNA VA 821 20 F 10 1-24 5:24:49.42 12:24/M
255 JOHN BLAKE NEW BERLIN PA 527 40 M 21 40-44 5:24:56.76 12:24/M
256 JOHN DINGER WASHINGTON DC 568 66 M 3 65-69 5:25:37.76 12:26/M
257 KELLY PEPPER YORK PA 720 49 F 10 45-49 5:25:48.60 12:26/M
258 JANICE MATHEWS PATASKALA OH 676 29 F 13 25-29 5:25:53.18 12:26/M
259 STEVEN APPLEBY YORK PA 508 43 M 22 40-44 5:26:50.73 12:28/M
260 BROOKE DENNIS YORK PA 564 37 F 11 35-39 5:27:13.50 12:29/M
261 BRIAN CAUDILL SHIPPENSBURG PA 542 49 M 24 45-49 5:29:07.01 12:34/M
262 KRISTINA DEUTSCH SHIPPENSBURG PA 567 46 F 11 45-49 5:29:07.84 12:34/M
263 TERRI CLEMENTS HANOVER PA 549 41 F 17 40-44 5:34:20.33 12:46/M
264 DALE JORDAN BALDWIN MD 629 66 M 4 65-69 5:34:43.19 12:47/M
265 KIMBERLY GIBSON MOHNTON PA 593 33 F 14 30-34 5:38:25.39 12:55/M
266 AMANDA MILLER MOUNT JOY PA 687 30 F 15 30-34 5:40:14.48 12:59/M
267 AUDRIE OLSON FELTON PA 710 19 F 11 1-24 5:40:54.33 13:01/M
268 JUSTIN SELLMAN SPRINGFIELD VA 753 33 M 24 30-34 5:42:46.99 13:05/M
269 STEPHANIE BOWERS SMITHSBURG MD 533 44 F 18 40-44 5:52:13.50 13:27/M
270 ERICA PRICE WAYNESBORO PA 723 38 F 12 35-39 5:52:13.94 13:27/M
271 JAMIE HARTZ LANCASTER PA 611 27 F 14 25-29 5:55:04.79 13:33/M
272 ABHISHEK YELESWARAPU MALVERN PA 833 28 M 16 25-29 5:57:12.02 13:38/M
273 JENNIFER JEFFERSON MANHEIM PA 626 34 F 16 30-34 5:57:47.78 13:39/M
274 WENDY WEIGANT FREDERICK MD 808 55 F 4 55-59 6:03:22.51 13:52/M
275 JOHN ALTMAN YORK PA 504 53 M 24 50-54 6:05:29.65 13:57/M
276 KALIE ESPER NEW CUMBERLAND PA 576 25 F 15 25-29 6:27:40.17 14:48/M
277 RENEE WATERS HANOVER PA 805 33 F 17 30-34 6:28:34.51 14:50/M
278 BETHANY FUHRMAN HANOVER PA 589 28 F 16 25-29 6:28:35.09 14:50/M