Center Banner
 

The Irv Zablocky Memorial 5K Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

June 22, 19


Results by Integrity Racing http://www.parunners.com
5K Walk
5K Wheelchair

5K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 STEVE TEMPLIN MUNCY PA 235 46 M 1 Top Fin 17:59.55 5:48/M
2 HUNTER FOUST HUGHESVILLE PA 173 15 M 1 13-17 18:15.73 5:53/M
3 MORGAN GAVITT HUGHESVILLE PA 265 15 M 2 13-17 19:36.73 6:19/M
4 ALEX EASON MT. DESERT ME 166 17 M 3 13-17 19:40.92 6:21/M
5 KEVIN KILGUS WATSONTOWN PA 188 53 M 1 45-54 20:23.11 6:35/M
6 LOGAN LONG UNITYVILLE PA 192 15 M 4 13-17 20:24.72 6:35/M
7 WES BRINK WILLIAMSPORT PA 260 41 M 1 35-44 20:34.90 6:38/M
8 SARA CHAMBERLAIN BLOOMSBURG PA 155 23 F 1 Top Fin 20:35.10 6:38/M
9 PERRY BULLIS HUGHESVILLE PA 245 38 M 2 35-44 20:45.68 6:42/M
10 TYCE SHANER HUGHESVILLE PA 394 11 M 1 0-12 21:28.66 6:55/M
11 KC SHANER HUGHESVILLE PA 395 40 M 3 35-44 21:29.23 6:56/M
12 ETHAN WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 232 9 M 2 0-12 21:56.85 7:05/M
13 BILL MARTENS HUGHESVILLE PA 388 61 M 1 55-99 22:01.73 7:06/M
14 SARAH BETH IRELAND COGAN STATION PA 186 36 F 1 35-44 22:36.65 7:17/M
15 RANDY STROBLE TROUT RUN PA 224 66 M 2 55-99 22:40.70 7:19/M
16 DOMINICK HORNING WILLIAMSPORT PA 183 13 M 5 13-17 22:44.23 7:20/M
17 THOMAS BARNES MUNCY PA 386 43 M 4 35-44 22:57.23 7:24/M
18 JOEL GLADFELTER BALTIMORE MD 252 40 M 5 35-44 23:08.98 7:28/M
19 RYAN SCRUGGS MUNCY PA 397 29 M 1 25-34 23:19.89 7:31/M
20 CARLA FORESMAN MUNCY PA 171 31 F 1 25-34 23:20.91 7:32/M
21 WYATT LAUBACHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 391 9 M 3 0-12 23:22.48 7:32/M
22 GARY NORTON ORANGEVILLE PA 384 59 M 3 55-99 23:38.73 7:37/M
23 PETER TREVOULEDES MUNCY PA 226 56 M 4 55-99 23:47.73 7:40/M
24 KEVIN SMITH HUGHESVILLE PA 214 39 M 6 35-44 23:57.61 7:44/M
25 TERRY LARSON TURBOTVILLE PA 251 72 M 5 55-99 24:06.14 7:46/M
26 MIKE SHERMAN HUGHESVILLE PA 387 49 M 2 45-54 24:06.34 7:46/M
27 KEITH STEIMLING HUGHESVILLE PA 222 57 M 6 55-99 24:11.21 7:48/M
28 NATHAN HORN COGAN STATION PA 182 13 M 6 13-17 24:12.73 7:48/M
29 ANDREW ZIMMERMAN LEWISBURG PA 230 39 M 7 35-44 24:19.95 7:51/M
30 CORBIN WOODLING WILLIAMSPORT PA 229 52 M 3 45-54 24:29.29 7:54/M
31 JOHN RILEY BLOOMSBURG PA 240 68 M 7 55-99 24:36.18 7:56/M
32 JUSTINE PEACE WATSONTOWN PA 198 52 F 1 45-54 24:39.63 7:57/M
33 RICK HUEHOLT BERWICK PA 382 67 M 8 55-99 24:53.86 8:02/M
34 ROBIN PETERMAN HUGHESVILLE PA 199 47 F 2 45-54 25:18.98 8:10/M
35 RICHELLE FESSLER BLOOMSBURG PA 170 56 F 1 55-99 25:39.23 8:16/M
36 JAN HORN COGAN STATION PA 181 45 F 3 45-54 25:44.17 8:18/M
37 DAVID BOYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 99 40 M 8 35-44 25:48.98 8:19/M
38 ALLYSSA KING HUGHESVILLE PA 244 11 F 1 0-12 25:53.89 8:21/M
39 REBECCA GEIGER DANVILLE PA 174 51 F 4 45-54 25:56.95 8:22/M
40 TIM CHAMBERLAIN BLOOMSBURG PA 156 51 M 4 45-54 26:09.94 8:26/M
41 JOE KELLY BLOOMSBURG PA 187 67 M 9 55-99 26:33.23 8:34/M
42 RODNEY EASON MT. DESERT ME 168 46 M 5 45-54 26:45.25 8:38/M
43 SASHA MCMONIGLE MUNCY PA 237 18 F 1 18-24 26:57.97 8:42/M
44 DON MCELHENRY HUGHESVILLE PA 243 70 M 10 55-99 27:01.64 8:43/M
45 EMILY PITTINGER MONTOURSVILLE PA 201 17 F 1 13-17 27:17.48 8:48/M
46 JENNIFER SNYDER MUNCY PA 217 31 F 2 25-34 27:18.24 8:48/M
47 MADALYN ADAMS MUNCY PA 261 15 F 2 13-17 27:23.36 8:50/M
48 MARTHA BEYDEN MUNCY PA 249 55 F 2 55-99 27:57.68 9:01/M
49 ALISON TRIPOLI MUNCY PA 250 29 F 3 25-34 27:57.88 9:01/M
50 CARINA RANCE BLOOMSBURG PA 204 57 F 3 55-99 28:12.23 9:06/M
51 JOHN MIHALICK MUNCY PA 194 63 M 11 55-99 28:12.98 9:06/M
52 TUCKER BLASI DUSHORE PA 241 11 M 4 0-12 28:57.13 9:20/M
53 ANGIE STARK HOWARD PA 221 43 F 2 35-44 29:21.10 9:28/M
54 SCOTT SNYDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 218 59 M 12 55-99 29:28.19 9:30/M
55 TARA SNELL-KOOKEN HUGHESVILLE PA 246 43 F 3 35-44 29:29.62 9:31/M
56 MELISSA MARTENS HUGHESVILLE PA 389 62 F 4 55-99 29:35.32 9:33/M
57 AMANDA QUINTON LINDEN PA 203 36 F 4 35-44 29:59.67 9:40/M
58 KELLAN SMITH HUGHESVILLE PA 213 9 M 5 0-12 30:04.47 9:42/M
59 BOB IRELAND COGAN STATION PA 185 68 M 13 55-99 30:07.15 9:43/M
60 CARTER BLASI DUSHORE PA 242 9 M 6 0-12 30:10.20 9:44/M
61 CRYSTAL WHITAKER MUNCY PA 228 60 F 5 55-99 30:19.37 9:47/M
62 JEFFREY CAMPBELL MUNCY PA 383 49 M 6 45-54 30:39.88 9:53/M
63 DARBY LEWES MUNCY PA 191 72 F 6 55-99 30:51.98 9:57/M
64 TYLER POTTS HUGHESVILLE PA 400 25 M 2 25-34 30:59.60 10:00/M
65 ZOE EASON MT. DESERT ME 169 15 F 3 13-17 31:11.73 10:04/M
66 SIDNEY BOYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 152 12 F 2 0-12 31:17.23 10:05/M
67 LANCE POUST HUGHESVILLE PA 381 54 M 7 45-54 31:37.48 10:12/M
68 PAIGE BOYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 151 12 F 3 0-12 31:45.98 10:15/M
69 ELYSE BOYLE MONTOURSVILLE PA 100 10 F 4 0-12 32:05.96 10:21/M
70 PAULA DOANE S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 247 52 F 5 45-54 32:13.65 10:24/M
71 MATILDA COPPES MUNCY PA 238 19 F 2 18-24 32:59.70 10:38/M
72 ALLISON EDWARDS MUNCY PA 256 22 F 3 18-24 33:37.84 10:51/M
73 TROY EDWARDS MUNCY PA 255 51 M 8 45-54 33:38.44 10:51/M
74 CINDIE LYTLE WATSONTOWN PA 385 57 F 7 55-99 33:59.73 10:58/M
75 HAILEY MROCZKA MAHANOY CITY PA 263 10 F 5 0-12 34:06.84 11:00/M
76 AMANDA WEST WILLIAMSPORT PA 227 30 F 4 25-34 34:07.50 11:00/M
77 NOAH WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 233 10 M 7 0-12 35:23.73 11:25/M
78 JONAH HEINEY MUNCY PA 177 8 M 8 0-12 35:35.23 11:29/M
79 BETH KELLEHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 254 32 F 5 25-34 35:39.98 11:30/M
80 RACHEL ANDERSON HUGHESVILLE PA 396 30 F 6 25-34 35:40.41 11:30/M
81 LANDEN WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 234 5 M 9 0-12 35:42.62 11:31/M
82 JIMI SUE WODRIG HUGHESVILLE PA 231 32 F 7 25-34 36:03.53 11:38/M
83 ABIGAIL IKELER BEL AIR MD 184 13 F 4 13-17 36:18.48 11:43/M
84 MIA EASON MT. DESERT ME 167 14 F 5 13-17 36:22.20 11:44/M
85 MICHELE BRAGUE WILLIAMSPORT PA 153 59 F 8 55-99 36:22.40 11:44/M
86 STEPHANIE MOSTOWY HUGHESVILLE PA 196 49 F 6 45-54 36:22.98 11:44/M
87 BLAKE DAVIS MONTOURSVILLE PA 253 12 M 10 0-12 37:30.88 12:06/M
88 KRISTA PATERNOSTRO BOWER UNITYVILLE PA 197 49 F 7 45-54 38:09.48 12:18/M
89 LLOYD SMITH MUNCY PA 257 54 M 9 45-54 38:21.17 12:22/M
90 SKYLAR PETERS STATE COLLEGE PA 264 27 F 8 25-34 38:42.91 12:29/M
91 JESSICA HOLMES MUNCY PA 180 34 F 9 25-34 39:55.73 12:53/M
92 VALERIE WEAVER MILTON PA 236 45 F 8 45-54 40:14.75 12:59/M
93 ALEX SAMLER MONTOURSVILLE PA 390 12 M 11 0-12 41:39.89 13:26/M
94 KRISTA MCMONIGLE MUNCY PA 239 51 F 9 45-54 42:04.73 13:34/M
95 ROBERT MITCHELL MONTOURSVILLE PA 392 69 M 14 55-99 45:02.98 14:32/M
96 CRYSTAL CLARK ALLENWOOD PA 248 57 F 9 55-99 46:15.15 14:55/M
97 JILL CONARD TURBOTVILLE PA 157 54 F 10 45-54 46:15.35 14:55/M
98 JAEDEN SNYDER MUNCY PA 216 10 F 6 0-12 55:13.98 17:49/M
99 JOSEPH LAUBACHER MONTOURSVILLE PA 393 8 M 12 0-12 1:12:52.47 23:30/M
Top  

5K Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 MIKE GRAY S. WILLIAMSPORT PA 398 55 M 1 55-99 36:53.23 11:54/M
2 COREY RITTER MUNCY PA 205 28 F 1 18-34 39:23.12 12:42/M
3 PETE GSTALDER MONTOURSVILLE PA 175 65 M 2 55-99 39:54.73 12:52/M
4 ALEXANDRIA ARMSTRONG MILTON PA 91 30 F 2 18-34 40:49.15 13:10/M
5 LISA AMMAR-KHODJA MUNCY PA 37 47 F 1 45-54 40:59.73 13:13/M
6 VALERIE AMMAR-KHODJA MUNCY PA 55 18 F 3 18-34 40:59.73 13:13/M
7 JAN MOSTOWY HUGHESVILLE PA 195 60 M 3 55-99 43:54.78 14:10/M
8 KAITLYN SHEETS HUGHESVILLE PA 209 26 F 4 18-34 44:34.16 14:23/M
9 KRISTY SHEETS HUGHESVILLE PA 210 48 F 2 45-54 44:34.95 14:23/M
10 ASHLEY MROCZKA MAHANOY CITY PA 262 34 F 5 18-34 45:40.47 14:44/M
11 GAIL KOCHER HUGHESVILLE PA 189 62 F 1 55-99 45:41.98 14:44/M
12 DAYNE FORESMAN MUNCY PA 172 32 M 1 18-34 45:47.58 14:46/M
13 LOLA TRAVELPIECE TURBOTVILLE PA 225 40 F 1 35-44 48:57.87 15:47/M
14 BONNIE SHANER MUNCY PA 207 59 F 2 55-99 48:57.87 15:47/M
15 KENDALL DAUGHERTY HUGHESVILLE PA 162 9 F 1 0-17 49:24.48 15:56/M
16 KIM STEIMLING HUGHESVILLE PA 223 36 F 2 35-44 49:38.89 16:01/M
17 WILLIAM KOCHER HUGHESVILLE PA 190 69 M 4 55-99 49:39.49 16:01/M
18 KRISTIN DAUGHERTY HUGHESVILLE PA 163 36 F 3 35-44 49:39.72 16:01/M
19 CHRISTINE SONES MUNCY PA 220 54 F 3 45-54 50:25.79 16:16/M
20 CARLY SONES MUNCY PA 219 11 F 2 0-17 50:25.98 16:16/M
21 DIANE BRINK MUNCY PA 154 55 F 3 55-99 50:41.64 16:21/M
22 BREANNE PHILLIPS MUNCY PA 200 27 F 6 18-34 50:50.49 16:24/M
23 BRANDY DAVIS MUNCY PA 165 37 F 4 35-44 50:50.99 16:24/M
24 SUSAN SEUBE WILLIAMSPORT PA 206 50 F 4 45-54 50:52.98 16:25/M
25 ANGIE HOFFMAN MUNCY PA 178 53 F 5 45-54 56:06.63 18:06/M
26 JACKIE SHEETS HUGHESVILLE PA 208 68 F 4 55-99 56:10.66 18:07/M
27 DAWN CORNWELL WHITE HALL MD 161 55 F 5 55-99 59:48.98 19:17/M
28 ADAM CORNWELL WHITE HALL MD 158 21 M 2 18-34 59:53.48 19:19/M
29 ANNE CORNWELL WHITE HALL MD 159 24 F 7 18-34 59:53.94 19:19/M
30 DAVE CORNWELL WHITE HALL MD 160 62 M 5 55-99 59:54.14 19:19/M
31 DEBBRA WORDEN MUNCY PA 258 63 F 6 55-99 1:00:12.73 19:25/M
Top  

5K Wheelchair

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 DAWN SNYDER WILLIAMSPORT PA 259 42 F 1 Top Fin 1:00:13.23 19:25/M