2012 Race Results

Events Calendar

Hyner Challenge 25k and 50k Download as iCal file
x
 
Saturday 21 April 2012, 09:00am
Hits : 8326  

2012 Hyner Challenge Overall Results

2012 Hyner Challenge Age Group Results

 

Pa Runners

HYNER VIEW TRAIL CHALLENGE

Age Group Results

April 21, 2012


Results by Pa Runners and it's cool cheapest prices generic viagra parunners.com Pa Runners


Men: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99 
Women: 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

25K

Female 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MARY JUSTIS                       DALTON  PA            503    0      707     5:39:01.76  5:39:01.76     20:25/M
       2    VICKIE SCHULTZ                    EDINBORO  PA          919    0      866     6:54:57.73  6:54:57.73     25:00/M
       3    GABRIELLE SAVINO                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA      892    0      871     6:58:43.11  6:58:43.11     25:13/M
       4    COLLEEN FRITZ                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      321    0      872     6:58:43.11  6:58:43.11     25:13/M
Top

Male 0 and under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MICHAEL COAN                      FORT WORTH  TX        182    0       59     3:14:47.51  3:14:47.51     11:44/M
       2    DOUGLAS SABINS                    MONTGOMERY  PA        887    0      672     5:30:31.50  5:30:31.50     19:55/M
       3    WILLIAM WATKINS                   BERWICK  PA          1095    0      700     5:38:35.97  5:38:35.97     20:24/M
       4    GARY HELSEL                       PHILIPSBURG  PA       431    0      768     6:03:35.14  6:03:35.14     21:54/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ALICIA CUTTER                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   214   16      319     4:13:53.23  4:13:53.23     15:18/M
       2    FELICIA PEACOCK                   COGAN STATION  PA     784   16      348     4:19:29.28  4:19:29.28     15:38/M
       3    ASHLYN WERT                       MCELHATTAN  PA       1114   12      595     5:12:53.98  5:12:53.98     18:51/M
       4    SARA SOHMER                       ALTOONA  PA           985   12      641     5:23:42.38  5:23:42.38     19:30/M
       5    KASSY WHITE                       MT. GRETNA  PA       1125   18      738     5:53:45.83  5:53:45.83     21:19/M
       6    KACIE SMITH                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     969   19      792     6:11:50.16  6:11:50.16     22:24/M
       7    HANNAH RAYLS                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        827   17      876     6:59:56.58  6:59:56.58     25:18/M
       8    AUTUMN SHULTZ                     MILL HALL  PA         947   18      923     7:39:25.51  7:39:25.51     27:41/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    RYAN CUTTER                       EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   213   14       97     3:27:48.35  3:27:48.35     12:31/M
       2    TRENT DINARDO                     WILMINGTON  DE        241   15      100     3:28:41.35  3:28:41.35     12:34/M
       3    GLEN HAMILTON                     LAPORTE  PA           411   18      108     3:30:29.92  3:30:29.92     12:41/M
       4    LUCAS CALVERT                     PORT MATILDA  PA      144   15      123     3:34:16.11  3:34:16.11     12:54/M
       5    TYLER MAUK                        BIRDSBORO  PA         647   18      131     3:35:48.81  3:35:48.81     13:00/M
       6    TAYLOR LEWIS                      LINDEN  PA            592   16      134     3:36:29.82  3:36:29.82     13:02/M
       7    MICHAEL HALL                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      404   18      175     3:47:45.30  3:47:45.30     13:43/M
       8    LOGAN AULT                        COGANSTATION  PA       31   17      256     4:04:57.41  4:04:57.41     14:45/M
       9    ALEC WALTER                       MONTOURSVILLEPA  PA  1084   17      265     4:06:36.93  4:06:36.93     14:51/M
      10    BRANDON FORTIN                    HUGHESVILLE  PA       308   16      266     4:06:37.14  4:06:37.14     14:51/M
      11    EMERY WATSON                      HOWARD  PA           1098   15      267     4:07:09.97  4:07:09.97     14:53/M
      12    JOSEPH LEITER                     HARRISBURG  PA        589   10      280     4:08:50.42  4:08:50.42     14:59/M
      13    MARK MYERS                        MCELHATTAN  PA        737   15      317     4:13:46.49  4:13:46.49     15:17/M
      14    JARED WALTER                      MONTOURSVILLEPA  PA  1085   17      341     4:18:44.23  4:18:44.23     15:35/M
      15    MORGAN WALISON                    LOCK HAVEN  PA       1079   15      344     4:19:05.93  4:19:05.93     15:36/M
      16    COREY LOSCH                       MILLERSTOWN  PA       614   16      359     4:21:54.44  4:21:54.44     15:47/M
      17    COLT COFFMAN                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        184   19      362     4:23:10.86  4:23:10.86     15:51/M
      18    DUSTIN STAUFFER                   MCALISTERVILLE  PA   1003   18      420     4:34:14.95  4:34:14.95     16:31/M
      19    ZACK LEHMAN                       JERSEY SHORE  PA      585   15      470     4:43:49.22  4:43:49.22     17:06/M
      20    AIDAN GIROSO                      WILMINGTON  DE        363   15      473     4:44:17.22  4:44:17.22     17:08/M
      21    JAMES HYLAND                      JERSEY SHORE  PA      476   19      534     4:57:39.94  4:57:39.94     17:56/M
      22    CODY TSEPELIS                     BRADFORD  PA         1061   18      537     4:58:15.72  4:58:15.72     17:58/M
      23    CULLEN BERFIELD                   JERSEY SHORE  PA       74   14      554     5:02:31.90  5:02:31.90     18:13/M
      24    AARON KELLEY                      RENOVO  PA            522   16      748     5:56:40.68  5:56:40.68     21:29/M
      25    THAI SNYDER                       MILTON  PA            980   17      859     6:52:14.38  6:52:14.38     24:50/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ALICIA REVITSKY                   STATE COLLEGE  PA     845   25       42     3:05:59.44  3:05:59.44     11:12/M
       2    CASSI KNIGHT                      CARLISLE  PA          566   23      129     3:35:41.30  3:35:41.30     13:00/M
       3    CHRISTY MILLER                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     698   25      135     3:36:32.73  3:36:32.73     13:03/M
       4    RENEE SUMMERSON                   JOHNSTOWN  PA        1026   25      176     3:48:24.26  3:48:24.26     13:46/M
       5    NICOLE DITILLO                    BALDWIN  MD           246   23      192     3:51:40.89  3:51:40.89     13:57/M
       6    JENA MILLER                       ROCHESTER  NY         696   25      200     3:53:16.13  3:53:16.13     14:03/M
       7    ANGELA NICHOLL                    NOTTINGHAM  PA        754   23      202     3:53:21.97  3:53:21.97     14:03/M
       8    SARAH JOHNSON                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     491   29      222     3:56:41.89  3:56:41.89     14:15/M
       9    LAUREN BORRERO                    TOWANDA  PA            99   26      247     4:03:47.90  4:03:47.90     14:41/M
      10    BETH BECK                         SAINT BONIFACE  PA     62   28      285     4:09:15.93  4:09:15.93     15:01/M
      11    ERIN FINK                         SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    291   29      326     4:15:17.65  4:15:17.65     15:23/M
      12    JUDY ANSTRAUS                     PHILADELPHIA  PA       19   29      345     4:19:25.62  4:19:25.62     15:38/M
      13    LINDSAY OLIVIERI                  EDINBORO  PA          769   26      347     4:19:27.65  4:19:27.65     15:38/M
      14    CARLY CONTI                       CONSHOHOCKEN  PA      192   28      354     4:20:23.33  4:20:23.33     15:41/M
      15    REBECCA SPANGLER                  PORT MATILDA  PA      990   28      366     4:24:08.74  4:24:08.74     15:55/M
      16    ADRIENNE JONQUIL                  PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      499   24      370     4:25:11.23  4:25:11.23     15:58/M
      17    HEATHER MCHUGH                    NORRISTOWN  PA        669   21      383     4:28:04.49  4:28:04.49     16:09/M
      18    LINDSAY STAUFENBERG               NORRISTOWN  PA        998   21      384     4:28:04.60  4:28:04.60     16:09/M
      19    ALLISON EISENHOWER                PETERSBURG  PA        267   29      408     4:32:25.63  4:32:25.63     16:25/M
      20    KELLY ZIBURA                      JOHNSTOWN  PA        1169   26      411     4:32:59.90  4:32:59.90     16:27/M
      21    NICOLE CLAAR                      BEDFORD  PA           173   21      423     4:35:07.46  4:35:07.46     16:34/M
      22    IVANA HUSKOVA                                          1241   28      446     4:38:20.33  4:38:20.33     16:46/M
      23    AMY LEE                           SENECA FALLS  NY      583   20      456     4:41:00.72  4:41:00.72     16:56/M
      24    LAURA BRENNAN                     TROUT RUN  PA         114   29      483     4:47:04.28  4:47:04.28     17:18/M
      25    RAE-ELLAH BIDDLE                  TURBOTVILLE  PA        80   25      502     4:50:43.88  4:50:43.88     17:31/M
      26    MICHELLE MCNETT                   CANTON  PA            673   24      508     4:52:10.15  4:52:10.15     17:36/M
      27    SHELLY MOHR                       GRANTSVILLE  MD       711   28      517     4:55:15.92  4:55:15.92     17:47/M
      28    REBECCA MILLER                    LISBON  OH            699   29      519     4:55:30.46  4:55:30.46     17:48/M
      29    LYNDLEY O'DELL                    GETTYSBURG  PA        765   24      530     4:57:07.52  4:57:07.52     17:54/M
      30    KELLIE MELE                       HARRISONVILLE  PA     675   29      538     4:58:28.76  4:58:28.76     17:59/M
      31    LEAH ABBOTT                       PITTSBURGH  PA          1   29      556     5:02:42.64  5:02:42.64     18:14/M
      32    KELLY SWIM                        WILKES-BARRE  PA     1029   23      576     5:07:54.55  5:07:54.55     18:33/M
      33    AMY PEASLEY                       MILL HALL  PA         787   26      581     5:10:13.80  5:10:13.80     18:41/M
      34    SARAH LACY                        SLIPPERY ROCK  PA     571   25      593     5:11:24.22  5:11:24.22     18:46/M
      35    JULIE SITCH                       CARLISLE  PA          954   27      612     5:15:20.51  5:15:20.51     19:00/M
      36    JACQUELINE KRAMER                 BELLEFONTE  PA        557   28      620     5:17:08.27  5:17:08.27     19:06/M
      37    CHELSI KELLEY                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        521   27      621     5:17:26.16  5:17:26.16     19:07/M
      38    TERESSA YAMASHITA                 LOGANTON  PA         1151   29      622     5:17:26.97  5:17:26.97     19:07/M
      39    MEGAN SHERWIN                     ROSSITER  PA          942   20      638     5:23:32.58  5:23:32.58     19:29/M
      40    HALSEY COONEY                     RESTON  VA            196   24      642     5:23:45.28  5:23:45.28     19:30/M
      41    KELLY SPENCE                      BURKE  VA             992   24      643     5:23:45.39  5:23:45.39     19:30/M
      42    ANDREA ALDINGER                   ETTERS  PA              6   29      647     5:23:58.79  5:23:58.79     19:31/M
      43    CHRISTINA GLOTFELTY               SPRING MILLS  PA      365   26      654     5:24:49.79  5:24:49.79     19:34/M
      44    TRYSTA BRENNAN                    BREEZEWOOD  PA        113   28      656     5:25:07.54  5:25:07.54     19:35/M
      45    GENEVIEVE TIERNEY                 PHILADELPHIA  PA     1048   28      661     5:26:01.27  5:26:01.27     19:38/M
      46    LAUREN BALOGH                     VESTAL  NY             38   24      670     5:29:57.57  5:29:57.57     19:53/M
      47    SARAH SCHWEITZER                  LANCASTER  PA         922   25      671     5:30:03.30  5:30:03.30     19:53/M
      48    LINDA LUTZ                        BELLEFONTE  PA        624   27      693     5:37:16.78  5:37:16.78     20:19/M
      49    DANIELLE BENNETT                  LANCASTER  PA          71   23      694     5:37:20.76  5:37:20.76     20:19/M
      50    DARIA INDECK                      LANCASTER  PA         478   29      695     5:37:21.55  5:37:21.55     20:19/M
      51    SHAINA GILBERT                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        357   29      698     5:38:32.95  5:38:32.95     20:24/M
      52    LAURA TAYLOR                      CANTON  PA           1040   29      703     5:38:48.60  5:38:48.60     20:25/M
      53    SARAH HASSELBACK                  EPHRATA  PA           424   22      712     5:40:19.96  5:40:19.96     20:30/M
      54    LAUREN BLUM                       BEAVER FALLS  PA       87   26      715     5:41:31.36  5:41:31.36     20:34/M
      55    TIFFANY SCARLATA                  PORT MONMOUTH  NJ     897   25      742     5:54:55.50  5:54:55.50     21:23/M
      56    KATHERINE KUBIAK                  PITTSBURGH  PA        565   24      749     5:57:01.85  5:57:01.85     21:30/M
      57    JENNIFER GAGNON                   PITTSBURGH  PA        330   23      750     5:57:02.94  5:57:02.94     21:30/M
      58    JENNIFER REESE                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        832   29      778     6:09:10.64  6:09:10.64     22:14/M
      59    BRIANNE GILLMEN                   STATE COLLEGE  PA     362   29      785     6:11:03.58  6:11:03.58     22:21/M
      60    AMANDA SCHLITZER                  LAFAYETTE HILL  PA    911   26      788     6:11:16.86  6:11:16.86     22:22/M
      61    KELLI SMITH                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     967   23      793     6:11:50.16  6:11:50.16     22:24/M
      62    COLETTE PILKUS                    FAIRLESS HILLS  PA    804   29      814     6:20:02.68  6:20:02.68     22:54/M
      63    JENNIFER KNOBLOCH                 LOCK HAVEN  PA        547   25      817     6:20:20.98  6:20:20.98     22:55/M
      64    ADRIENNE TRIPP                    RENOVO  PA           1056   24      825     6:24:35.50  6:24:35.50     23:10/M
      65    GINA HARRIS                       YORK  PA              420   27      831     6:30:35.12  6:30:35.12     23:32/M
      66    ELIZABETH TAYLOR                  LOCK HAVEN  PA       1042   29      834     6:32:56.14  6:32:56.14     23:40/M
      67    MELISSA MYERS                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        736   27      835     6:33:02.14  6:33:02.14     23:41/M
      68    HEATHER SONES                     SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    987   25      841     6:37:01.47  6:37:01.47     23:55/M
      69    SARA MARKER                       JULIAN  PA            632   25      854     6:50:34.17  6:50:34.17     24:44/M
      70    GRACE AGNEW                       CONNEAUTVILLE  PA       4   26      864     6:54:54.68  6:54:54.68     25:00/M
      71    DEBRA LONDON                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      610   22      869     6:57:50.89  6:57:50.89     25:10/M
      72    BRITTANY MARTIN                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        636   23      875     6:59:54.42  6:59:54.42     25:18/M
      73    HEATHER FRANK                     COLUMBIA  PA          317   27      877     7:00:00.94  7:00:00.94     25:18/M
      74    HOPE PFLEGER                      READING  PA           800   26      879     7:00:56.29  7:00:56.29     25:21/M
      75    SARAH SCHOONOVER                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        913   25      882     7:02:05.69  7:02:05.69     25:26/M
      76    MIRANDA STRILUK                   LANGHORNE  PA        1024   20      884     7:02:19.77  7:02:19.77     25:26/M
      77    BETH ANN BURZYNSKI                WILLIAMSPORT  PA      136   27      898     7:12:26.85  7:12:26.85     26:03/M
      78    AMY RINGKAMP                      MONTOURSVILLE  PA     853   26      914     7:31:03.15  7:31:03.15     27:10/M
      79    ELIZABETH CAHILL                  MILTON  PA            139   28      920     7:36:52.26  7:36:52.26     27:31/M
      80    LISA BEATON                       EAST STROUDSBURG  P    55   25      933     7:59:17.87  7:59:17.87     28:52/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TIM GETZ                          LANCASTER  PA         351   23        2     2:29:28.43  2:29:28.43      9:00/M
       2    CALEB KIEFER                      BOYERTOWN  PA         534   21        3     2:29:28.43  2:29:28.43      9:00/M
       3    DEREK WAUGHEN                     NEW COLUMBIA  PA     1101   24        5     2:39:53.70  2:39:53.70      9:38/M
       4    IAN GRETTENBERGER                 STATE COLLEGE  PA     387   24        7     2:41:04.42  2:41:04.42      9:42/M
       5    BROCK WAUGHEN                     NEW COLUMBIA  PA     1100   21        8     2:41:24.10  2:41:24.10      9:43/M
       6    ERIC MARSHALL                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     635   28       11     2:44:32.90  2:44:32.90      9:55/M
       7    CHRIS BAUER                       ALLENTOWN  PA          49   25       15     2:47:04.84  2:47:04.84     10:04/M
       8    GREG HARKAY                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     416   28       17     2:49:36.72  2:49:36.72     10:13/M
       9    BRIAN BEATTY                      STATE COLLEGE  PA      57   23       20     2:53:23.88  2:53:23.88     10:27/M
      10    IAN KNECHT                        CRANESVILLE  PA       544   21       21     2:53:33.30  2:53:33.30     10:27/M
      11    JEFF MERRITT                      REINHOLDS  PA         677   27       32     3:01:49.40  3:01:49.40     10:57/M
      12    ANDREW BOGUS                      CENTRE HALL  PA        90   22       33     3:02:53.49  3:02:53.49     11:01/M
      13    JAMES REEVES                      STREET  MD            835   20       41     3:05:50.12  3:05:50.12     11:12/M
      14    BRITT KERN                        BLUE BELL  PA         528   23       48     3:10:24.51  3:10:24.51     11:28/M
      15    BRENNAN DONNELLY                  EDINBORO  PA          249   23       52     3:11:33.95  3:11:33.95     11:32/M
      16    ANDREW COLE                       WELLSBORO  PA         186   24       56     3:13:20.51  3:13:20.51     11:39/M
      17    CHRISTOPHER REICH                 EAST HAMPTON  NY      836   25       58     3:14:25.26  3:14:25.26     11:43/M
      18    KYLE WARD                         INDIANA  PA          1089   25       67     3:18:09.39  3:18:09.39     11:56/M
      19    DAVE SNYDER                       EL DORADO  AR         977   24       68     3:18:16.25  3:18:16.25     11:57/M
      20    KYLE SHENK                        HARRISBURG  PA        940   28       71     3:19:39.21  3:19:39.21     12:02/M
      21    TIM BEILER                        NARVON  PA             64   24       75     3:20:29.58  3:20:29.58     12:05/M
      22    KYLE FISHER                       WEST MILTON  PA       297   25       78     3:21:52.25  3:21:52.25     12:10/M
      23    BRENTON JOO MITCHELL              BOALSBURG  PA         707   28       85     3:24:02.52  3:24:02.52     12:17/M
      24    SETH BECKMAN                      LINDEN  PA             63   21       94     3:27:35.32  3:27:35.32     12:30/M
      25    VINCE VILLELLA                    PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA     1071   21      102     3:28:43.33  3:28:43.33     12:34/M
      26    COLE MORTELLARO                   PITTSBURGH  PA        722   29      104     3:29:07.47  3:29:07.47     12:36/M
      27    JAN DUBEN                         STATE COLLEGE  PA     255   27      105     3:29:18.71  3:29:18.71     12:37/M
      28    TYLER ANGELI                      HUNTINGTON MILLS  P    17   20      106     3:30:14.60  3:30:14.60     12:40/M
      29    MARK FISHER                       MIFFLIN  PA           296   25      113     3:31:02.22  3:31:02.22     12:43/M
      30    ADAM MCGINNIS                     DUNCANSVILLE  PA      662   22      118     3:32:31.60  3:32:31.60     12:48/M
      31    MICHAEL ESH                       GAP  PA               275   21      122     3:34:00.96  3:34:00.96     12:53/M
      32    BENJAMIN HIMES                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     448   27      124     3:34:29.11  3:34:29.11     12:55/M
      33    JASON KING                        PORT ROYAL  PA        536   24      127     3:35:33.86  3:35:33.86     12:59/M
      34    RUSSELL ROSENBERG                 STATE COLLEGE  PA     871   25      128     3:35:39.67  3:35:39.67     12:59/M
      35    MARCUS GRAYBILL                   YORK  PA              382   24      137     3:36:40.21  3:36:40.21     13:03/M
      36    ROBBIE RISLEY                     OLYPHANT  PA          857   29      142     3:37:34.32  3:37:34.32     13:06/M
      37    JEREMY STEPPE                     SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT   1008   26      147     3:38:56.76  3:38:56.76     13:11/M
      38    JASON FIGURA                      PITTSBURGH  PA       1209   29      149     3:40:08.69  3:40:08.69     13:16/M
      39    MICHAEL DINSMORE                  DRUMS  PA             242   29      154     3:41:29.87  3:41:29.87     13:21/M
      40    CHAD WOODRUFF                     WAVERLY  NY          1147   29      158     3:42:52.90  3:42:52.90     13:26/M
      41    GARRETT KERSTETTER                LEWISBURG  PA         530   29      164     3:44:40.81  3:44:40.81     13:32/M
      42    JOEL NANKMAN                      BETHLEHEM  PA         740   24      168     3:45:58.38  3:45:58.38     13:37/M
      43    JOSHUA TICE                       KIRKWOOD  PA         1047   23      169     3:46:26.20  3:46:26.20     13:38/M
      44    JOSHUA SNYDER                     BALTIMORE  MD         976   28      173     3:47:38.12  3:47:38.12     13:43/M
      45    KEVIN WASIELEWSKI                 LANCASTER  PA        1094   26      184     3:50:19.28  3:50:19.28     13:52/M
      46    THOMAS LEITCH JR                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        587   29      194     3:52:31.58  3:52:31.58     14:00/M
      47    KIRK CZONSTKA                     PHILADELPHIA  PA      216   26      196     3:52:42.24  3:52:42.24     14:01/M
      48    JAMES ADAMS                       BLOOMSBURG  PA          3   26      203     3:53:36.27  3:53:36.27     14:04/M
      49    ADAM CLINGER                      COUDERSPORT`  PA      180   28      220     3:55:59.37  3:55:59.37     14:13/M
      50    DAVE SNYDER                       PARKESBURG  PA        982   24      245     4:03:36.26  4:03:36.26     14:40/M
      51    LLOYD LITWILLER                   MILL HALL  PA         600   25      246     4:03:41.79  4:03:41.79     14:41/M
      52    JOEL STEPPE                       SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT   1009   24      251     4:04:25.53  4:04:25.53     14:43/M
      53    KYLE ROSE                         YORK  PA              870   25      252     4:04:26.14  4:04:26.14     14:43/M
      54    CHRIS LAWTHER                     LAWRENCE PARK  PA     581   26      255     4:04:45.27  4:04:45.27     14:45/M
      55    JAMES MILLIRON                    PITTSBURGH  PA        702   26      272     4:07:48.64  4:07:48.64     14:56/M
      56    JESSE SHEAFFER                    LANDISBURG  PA        937   26      278     4:08:30.33  4:08:30.33     14:58/M
      57    MORGAN ARNONE                     GAITHERSBURG  MD       26   28      286     4:09:19.97  4:09:19.97     15:01/M
      58    DANIEL GERAGHTY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        348   23      289     4:09:28.97  4:09:28.97     15:02/M
      59    STEVEN SNYDER                     WYNNEWOOD  PA         978   26      303     4:11:17.22  4:11:17.22     15:08/M
      60    ERIC MONGER                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     715   23      321     4:14:23.89  4:14:23.89     15:19/M
      61    KEVIN HALL                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      402   24      322     4:14:49.24  4:14:49.24     15:21/M
      62    GREGORY SCARLATA                  PORT MONMOUTH  NJ     898   22      329     4:16:00.68  4:16:00.68     15:25/M
      63    DENNIS FALLON                     KEANSBURG  PA         281   24      334     4:18:01.59  4:18:01.59     15:33/M
      64    PATRICK MAFFIO                    CHANTILLY  VA         630   27      351     4:20:00.97  4:20:00.97     15:40/M
      65    CHRIS GROVE                       FLEMINGTON  PA        394   27      355     4:20:39.20  4:20:39.20     15:42/M
      66    JAMES TERRIBILINI                 LOCKWOOD  NY         1043   28      391     4:29:01.82  4:29:01.82     16:12/M
      67    JUSTIN PICK                       HANOVER  PA           802   28      398     4:30:17.32  4:30:17.32     16:17/M
      68    GREG DELUCA                       MECHANICSBURG  PA     231   22      405     4:32:02.95  4:32:02.95     16:23/M
      69    JAMES NYE                         LINDEN  PA            763   28      415     4:33:46.12  4:33:46.12     16:30/M
      70    ANDREW LOVE                       ROSSITER  PA          619   21      417     4:33:51.85  4:33:51.85     16:30/M
      71    JASON GEE                         CANTON  PA            345   29      429     4:35:49.96  4:35:49.96     16:37/M
      72    CHRISTIAN GOLFIERI                WATSONTOWN  PA        371   24      433     4:36:18.67  4:36:18.67     16:39/M
      73    JOHN ZECHMAN                      MIFFLINBURG  PA      1164   20      451     4:40:17.47  4:40:17.47     16:53/M
      74    SETH BROWN                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        120   27      474     4:45:03.15  4:45:03.15     17:10/M
      75    MICHAEL PALANZA                   WAVERLY  NY           777   28      475     4:45:16.47  4:45:16.47     17:11/M
      76    MERLE HIVELY                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        450   28      479     4:45:37.26  4:45:37.26     17:12/M
      77    JEFF WAEGER                       ERIE  PA             1076   28      480     4:45:41.23  4:45:41.23     17:13/M
      78    MICHAEL STABLEIN                  EDINBORO  PA          995   25      492     4:48:10.24  4:48:10.24     17:22/M
      79    PHILIP SHERRARD                   ARLINGTON  VA         941   26      498     4:49:57.10  4:49:57.10     17:28/M
      80    DALLAS BEACHEL                    DANVILLE  PA           52   29      511     4:54:28.13  4:54:28.13     17:44/M
      81    JOHN FLYNN                        BLOOMSBURG  PA        303   29      515     4:54:48.82  4:54:48.82     17:46/M
      82    DERRICK SMITH                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        966   28      574     5:07:43.96  5:07:43.96     18:32/M
      83    CARL BURROWS                      NORTH BEND  PA        133   28      587     5:10:41.81  5:10:41.81     18:43/M
      84    THOMAS TARANTELLA, JR.            RENOVO  PA           1039   29      592     5:11:22.51  5:11:22.51     18:45/M
      85    JOE BRAGUE                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      106   24      594     5:12:07.43  5:12:07.43     18:48/M
      86    LEVI GEARHART                     MILTON  PA            344   22      599     5:13:09.24  5:13:09.24     18:52/M
      87    STEVEN KLEIN                      ARLINGTON  VA         539   26      611     5:15:09.79  5:15:09.79     18:59/M
      88    NICHOLAS VUOCOLO                  LOCK HAVEN  PA       1075   28      613     5:15:21.52  5:15:21.52     19:00/M
      89    STEPHEN HOZELLA                   BETHEL PARK  PA       462   21      634     5:21:46.78  5:21:46.78     19:23/M
      90    ZACH WERT                         MCELHATTAN  PA       1113   21      636     5:21:47.23  5:21:47.23     19:23/M
      91    MARK SZILAGYI                     LANSDALE  PA         1034   20      637     5:22:17.89  5:22:17.89     19:25/M
      92    TRAVIS ALDINGER                   ETTERS  PA              7   27      639     5:23:33.21  5:23:33.21     19:29/M
      93    KELLY SITCH                       CARLISLE  PA          955   27      664     5:28:13.93  5:28:13.93     19:46/M
      94    KYLE WELSH                        VESTAL  NY           1112   27      668     5:29:51.37  5:29:51.37     19:52/M
      95    CASEY WELSH                       FAIRPORT  NY         1111   29      675     5:31:48.68  5:31:48.68     19:59/M
      96    JASON SCHOONOVER                  WEST PITTSTON  PA     914   22      679     5:32:18.52  5:32:18.52     20:01/M
      97    JAMES SMITH                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     973   27      685     5:34:58.78  5:34:58.78     20:11/M
      98    MICAH METZEL                      DALLASTOWN  PA        679   25      701     5:38:41.61  5:38:41.61     20:24/M
      99    DEAN PETTINATO                    CLARKS SUMMIT  PA     797   23      713     5:40:19.96  5:40:19.96     20:30/M
     100    KEVIN GASPERICH                   PITTSBURGH  PA        337   24      719     5:44:19.92  5:44:19.92     20:45/M
     101    JOE HUGHES                        PITTSBURGH  PA        466   29      739     5:53:58.96  5:53:58.96     21:19/M
     102    ANDREW KREMSER                    MONTOURSVILLE  PA     562   26      747     5:56:38.83  5:56:38.83     21:29/M
     103    GREG BEATON                       STROUDSBURG  PA        56   29      755     5:58:50.42  5:58:50.42     21:37/M
     104    LANGDON GILLEN                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        361   26      769     6:03:41.84  6:03:41.84     21:55/M
     105    GREGORY GIES                      PHILADELPHIA  PA      355   28      784     6:10:48.35  6:10:48.35     22:20/M
     106    KEVIN HARRIS                      YORK  PA              421   25      830     6:30:33.78  6:30:33.78     23:32/M
     107    JOSH SCHLEIN                      TOWER CITY  PA        909   27      891     7:07:54.59  7:07:54.59     25:47/M
     108    TOM SUMMERSON                     JOHNSTOWN  PA        1025   26      919     7:36:27.16  7:36:27.16     27:30/M
     109    FLYNN KINNEY                      EAST STROUDSBURG  P   537   25      932     7:59:16.40  7:59:16.40     28:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MEIRA MINARD                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     703   38       12     2:45:10.22  2:45:10.22      9:57/M
       2    KRISTEN KREMPASKY                 LATROBE  PA           561   32       18     2:50:15.11  2:50:15.11     10:15/M
       3    CATI LLADó                       PORRERES  NM          601   38       35     3:03:35.17  3:03:35.17     11:04/M
       4    SHANELLE PETERS                   MIFFLIN  PA           794   30       38     3:04:43.78  3:04:43.78     11:08/M
       5    CAROLINE CASHIN                   AMAGANSETT  NY        156   35       83     3:23:19.82  3:23:19.82     12:15/M
       6    JEN STEC                          MOCANAQUA  PA        1004   36       86     3:24:06.54  3:24:06.54     12:18/M
       7    JESSICA WELCH                     MILL HALL  PA        1108   31      143     3:38:13.89  3:38:13.89     13:09/M
       8    LONI RISLEY                       OLYPHANT  PA          858   31      165     3:45:21.63  3:45:21.63     13:35/M
       9    JESS DYMUN                        ELIZABETHTOWN  PA     261   37      189     3:51:15.19  3:51:15.19     13:56/M
      10    MELISSA RICHARDSON                WELLSBORO  PA         848   34      191     3:51:17.14  3:51:17.14     13:56/M
      11    ALEXANDRIA HOUSEL                 PORT MATILDA  PA      459   31      221     3:56:16.39  3:56:16.39     14:14/M
      12    DEANNA BUMP-WILTON                WILLIAMSPORT  PA      124   34      230     3:58:53.40  3:58:53.40     14:23/M
      13    JENNIFER THISTLE                  STATE COLLEGE  PA    1044   39      237     4:01:52.58  4:01:52.58     14:34/M
      14    TASHA LEITCH                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        586   31      239     4:02:08.68  4:02:08.68     14:35/M
      15    TUSHANNA HABALAR                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA      398   37      241     4:02:36.68  4:02:36.68     14:37/M
      16    JEN ERWAY                         MIDDLEBURY  PA        274   34      262     4:06:20.27  4:06:20.27     14:50/M
      17    JENNIFER CARROLL                  PLEASANT GAP  PA      153   38      294     4:09:58.42  4:09:58.42     15:03/M
      18    DANIELLE BARNEY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA         44   36      302     4:11:14.74  4:11:14.74     15:08/M
      19    RUTH MCGUIRE                      MILL HALL  PA         667   39      309     4:12:22.12  4:12:22.12     15:12/M
      20    JANAE RYAN                        CLYMER  NY            886   33      337     4:18:14.11  4:18:14.11     15:33/M
      21    ANNE SECHLER                      PITTSBURGH  PA        926   33      339     4:18:22.35  4:18:22.35     15:34/M
      22    KAREN KLEMASH                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        540   36      352     4:20:11.93  4:20:11.93     15:40/M
      23    KAMINI SINGHA                     LEMONT  PA            952   34      367     4:24:20.19  4:24:20.19     15:55/M
      24    CHERYL KELLER                     MONTAUH  NY           519   32      369     4:25:11.20  4:25:11.20     15:58/M
      25    AMANDA LEHMAN                     NESCOPECK  PA         584   38      390     4:28:56.94  4:28:56.94     16:12/M
      26    RACHEL EBELING                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      262   33      396     4:29:45.25  4:29:45.25     16:15/M
      27    OLIVIA BANTING                    HARRISBURG  PA         39   31      397     4:30:15.41  4:30:15.41     16:17/M
      28    AMY RUMBEL                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     882   38      413     4:33:27.22  4:33:27.22     16:28/M
      29    ABBY MCCARTHY                     ROCHESTER  NY         655   31      432     4:36:09.46  4:36:09.46     16:38/M
      30    TIFFANY WOLFE                     JERSEY SHORE  PA     1141   32      455     4:40:59.52  4:40:59.52     16:56/M
      31    JESSICA NANKMAN                   BETHLEHEM  PA         739   34      460     4:42:07.22  4:42:07.22     17:00/M
      32    SUSAN GERBER                      NORTH AURORA  IL      349   38      467     4:43:16.88  4:43:16.88     17:04/M
      33    KRISTEN LUTZ                      MONTOURSVILLE  PA     625   37      471     4:44:10.18  4:44:10.18     17:07/M
      34    SHAYNA COOKE                      CENTER VALLEY  PA     194   30      497     4:49:46.17  4:49:46.17     17:27/M
      35    TARA REMICK                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        841   39      509     4:53:09.43  4:53:09.43     17:40/M
      36    DAISY WRIGHT                      LANCASTER  PA        1294   37      513     4:54:34.29  4:54:34.29     17:45/M
      37    MELISSA MILLER                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      694   31      532     4:57:17.55  4:57:17.55     17:55/M
      38    BETH DIBBLE                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     236   36      539     4:59:06.80  4:59:06.80     18:01/M
      39    STEPHANIE TORKILDSEN              HIGH BRIDGE  NJ      1051   37      543     5:00:11.20  5:00:11.20     18:05/M
      40    DANIELLE CARPENTER                WAVERLY  PA           152   34      550     5:01:24.50  5:01:24.50     18:09/M
      41    LAUREN RUIZ                                             170   30      561     5:05:05.99  5:05:05.99     18:23/M
      42    CARRIE KESSINGER                  MILL HALL  PA         533   34      564     5:05:46.56  5:05:46.56     18:25/M
      43    OLIVIA TROUP                      HOWARD  PA           1058   31      573     5:07:31.53  5:07:31.53     18:32/M
      44    DONNA GARRETT                     NORRISTOWN  PA        336   38      584     5:10:36.19  5:10:36.19     18:43/M
      45    LISA MULLEN                       SHAWVILLE  PA         727   39      590     5:11:06.70  5:11:06.70     18:44/M
      46    JENN ELDRED                       TROUT RUN  PA         269   32      600     5:13:12.48  5:13:12.48     18:52/M
      47    ADELL WILLIAMS                    CANTON  PA           1133   33      602     5:13:40.94  5:13:40.94     18:54/M
      48    AMANDA KEEN                       HOWARD  PA            515   31      608     5:14:35.95  5:14:35.95     18:57/M
      49    ELIZABETH JORDAN                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      501   30      609     5:14:37.17  5:14:37.17     18:57/M
      50    KATY LAUDENSLAGER                 SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    580   33      615     5:16:38.66  5:16:38.66     19:04/M
      51    DENISE WHEARY                     JERSEY SHORE  PA     1121   33      617     5:16:55.32  5:16:55.32     19:05/M
      52    SIOBHAN DONNELLY                  LEMONT  PA            250   32      619     5:17:05.25  5:17:05.25     19:06/M
      53    CHRISTINE MASSEY                  EDINBORO  PA          643   39      630     5:20:33.15  5:20:33.15     19:19/M
      54    ANN BOLAND                        GROVE CITY  PA         91   39      648     5:24:07.14  5:24:07.14     19:32/M
      55    STEFANIE FEDDER                   POTTSTOWN  PA         286   30      650     5:24:23.36  5:24:23.36     19:32/M
      56    AUDREY BOYD                       MECHANICSBURG  PA     104   36      662     5:26:20.33  5:26:20.33     19:40/M
      57    PREEYAKORN SLAWSKI                STATE COLLEGE  PA     960   39      667     5:29:24.87  5:29:24.87     19:51/M
      58    KIMBERLY SMITH                    MARYSVILLE  PA        970   33      681     5:33:03.10  5:33:03.10     20:04/M
      59    AMY SMITH                         MUNCY  PA             971   36      682     5:33:08.73  5:33:08.73     20:04/M
      60    PAMELA VLASATY                    WIND GAP  PA         1073   39      683     5:34:09.61  5:34:09.61     20:08/M
      61    SUZANNE CAVANAUGH                 WIND GAP  PA          160   37      684     5:34:11.47  5:34:11.47     20:08/M
      62    JENNIFER RUDISILL                 HANOVER  PA           877   33      696     5:37:48.11  5:37:48.11     20:21/M
      63    ADELLE TARANTELLA                 LOCK HAVEN  PA       1036   32      704     5:38:56.48  5:38:56.48     20:25/M
      64    COURTNEY LISK                     DALTON  PA            598   35      708     5:39:02.61  5:39:02.61     20:25/M
      65    RACHEL WARRICK                    ENOLA  PA            1092   35      732     5:50:12.80  5:50:12.80     21:06/M
      66    TARA SHADE                        MARYSVILLE  PA        930   35      733     5:50:32.96  5:50:32.96     21:07/M
      67    JOLIE WETZLER                     WELLSBORO  PA        1119   37      734     5:51:37.13  5:51:37.13     21:11/M
      68    MELISSA HELSEL                    PHILIPSBURG  PA       432   33      736     5:53:05.62  5:53:05.62     21:16/M
      69    KELLY REES                        PHILIPSBURG  PA       831   33      737     5:53:05.81  5:53:05.81     21:16/M
      70    VICTORIA WALK                     GREENVILLE  PA       1080   37      751     5:57:52.34  5:57:52.34     21:33/M
      71    SARA ZUCHOWSKI                    WELLSBORO  PA        1173   31      761     6:01:59.59  6:01:59.59     21:48/M
      72    STEPHANIE PROBERT                 RENOVO  PA            815   32      772     6:06:26.45  6:06:26.45     22:04/M
      73    NIKI MITCHELL                     MILL HALL  PA         709   35      777     6:09:00.52  6:09:00.52     22:14/M
      74    LIZ FRANTZ                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        318   33      779     6:09:29.10  6:09:29.10     22:15/M
      75    JESSICA JUSTICE                   WILLIAMSPORT  PA      502   33      796     6:13:43.43  6:13:43.43     22:31/M
      76    KATHLEEN HOLMES                   WILLIAMSPORT  PA      453   30      797     6:14:02.16  6:14:02.16     22:32/M
      77    TANYA WATSON                      MILESBURG  PA        1097   39      804     6:15:50.33  6:15:50.33     22:38/M
      78    NATASHA RIEDER                    NEW COLUMBIA  PA      850   30      805     6:15:57.23  6:15:57.23     22:39/M
      79    ROBIN DAVENPORT                   NORTH BEND  PA        222   38      810     6:17:06.86  6:17:06.86     22:43/M
      80    JENNIFER SCHLEGEL                 HOLLAND  PA           908   31      813     6:20:02.62  6:20:02.62     22:54/M
      81    GAYLE BRAWLEY                     TOWNVILLE  PA         109   39      815     6:20:05.73  6:20:05.73     22:54/M
      82    SUSAN WOOLEY                      CENTERVILLE  PA      1150   37      827     6:26:32.53  6:26:32.53     23:17/M
      83    REBECCA DUNLAP                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        257   32      836     6:33:34.64  6:33:34.64     23:43/M
      84    JENNIFER RAINERI                  YORK  PA              823   35      849     6:45:28.70  6:45:28.70     24:26/M
      85    HEATHER BELLES                    MUNSON  PA             65   35      850     6:45:35.83  6:45:35.83     24:26/M
      86    DAWN NEHLS                        MILTON  PA            741   37      862     6:54:14.68  6:54:14.68     24:57/M
      87    LAURA BULLOCK                     CAMBRIDGE SPRINGS     123   39      865     6:54:54.98  6:54:54.98     25:00/M
      88    JESSICA HRITZKO                   POTTSVILLE  PA        463   31      880     7:00:56.91  7:00:56.91     25:21/M
      89    LESLIE POLYAK                     READING  PA           809   31      881     7:00:58.74  7:00:58.74     25:22/M
      90    CARRIE GILBERT                    SELINSGROVE  PA       356   32      886     7:03:29.88  7:03:29.88     25:31/M
      91    CLARE YANNELLA                    MILL HALL  PA        1152   39      889     7:06:33.54  7:06:33.54     25:42/M
      92    ANN HOWE                          LAWRENCEVILLE  PA     460   35      892     7:08:07.20  7:08:07.20     25:47/M
      93    KAREN LYLE                        ZELIENOPLE  PA        626   35      895     7:08:40.95  7:08:40.95     25:49/M
      94    WENDY RESHETAR                    DRUMS  PA             844   37      911     7:30:30.75  7:30:30.75     27:08/M
      95    KATIE MYERS                       QUAKERTOWN  PA        735   30      928     7:52:32.77  7:52:32.77     28:28/M
      96    TRACY CLAYTON                     HUGHESVILLE  PA       176   32      929     7:52:38.88  7:52:38.88     28:28/M
      97    CARLA LODEK                       MILL HALL  PA         603   31      938     8:20:10.96  8:20:10.96     30:08/M
      98    JESSICA NEWLEN                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        749   32      942     9:08:01.91  9:08:01.91     33:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JACOB LOVERICH                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     620   35        1     2:18:21.68  2:18:21.68      8:20/M
       2    DANIEL KANE                       MECHANICSBURG  PA     506   31        9     2:42:03.95  2:42:03.95      9:46/M
       3    DAVE GANTZ                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     333   30       13     2:46:38.44  2:46:38.44     10:02/M
       4    JOSH CRISWELL                     MILTON  PA            204   35       14     2:46:44.10  2:46:44.10     10:03/M
       5    SEAN CLOUSER                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      181   38       25     2:55:44.38  2:55:44.38     10:35/M
       6    JOSHUA GAVITT                     HUGHESVILLE  PA       342   37       28     2:56:40.87  2:56:40.87     10:39/M
       7    JOHN STOVER                       EPHRATA  PA          1019   38       29     2:56:43.11  2:56:43.11     10:39/M
       8    RANDY GOOD                        ANNVILLE  PA          372   39       30     2:56:56.10  2:56:56.10     10:40/M
       9    ERIC LINDSTROM                    CONNELLSVILLE  PA     596   33       31     3:00:50.97  3:00:50.97     10:54/M
      10    ASHLEY SOLLENBERGER               LANCASTER  PA         986   30       34     3:03:09.10  3:03:09.10     11:02/M
      11    BENJAMIN ABELES                   FELTON  PA              2   32       39     3:05:23.12  3:05:23.12     11:10/M
      12    ANDREW KREBS                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     560   35       40     3:05:40.62  3:05:40.62     11:11/M
      13    ALAN POWERS                       ROCHESTER  NY         812   35       43     3:06:03.93  3:06:03.93     11:12/M
      14    BENJAMIN OSHRINE                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      771   30       44     3:06:20.82  3:06:20.82     11:13/M
      15    RICHARD POOLE                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      811   35       45     3:06:50.12  3:06:50.12     11:15/M
      16    ROB HIGBEE                        INDIANA  PA          1227   34       46     3:09:47.94  3:09:47.94     11:26/M
      17    DAMIAN SKAL                       CHICORA  PA           957   39       50     3:11:22.92  3:11:22.92     11:32/M
      18    JIM EBERLY                        MORRIS  PA            264   38       54     3:12:38.74  3:12:38.74     11:36/M
      19    TODD YARNELL                      ALTOONA  PA          1153   38       57     3:14:04.99  3:14:04.99     11:41/M
      20    STEVE NELSON                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     745   39       60     3:15:10.63  3:15:10.63     11:45/M
      21    JASON FRITZ                       MIFFLINBURG  PA       322   37       61     3:15:18.21  3:15:18.21     11:46/M
      22    JEREMY BENTZEL                    YORK  PA               72   34       62     3:15:34.13  3:15:34.13     11:47/M
      23    MIKE KNIGHT                       GLENVILLE  PA         546   37       63     3:15:37.88  3:15:37.88     11:47/M
      24    RAMON MARQUEZ                     ROBESONIA  PA         633   30       65     3:17:32.89  3:17:32.89     11:54/M
      25    MIKE HABALAR                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      397   38       69     3:18:35.27  3:18:35.27     11:58/M
      26    JASON BENNETT                     STATE COLLEGE  PA      70   33       70     3:18:55.63  3:18:55.63     11:59/M
      27    MIKE RIEDER                       NEW COLUMBIA  PA      849   38       74     3:20:02.27  3:20:02.27     12:03/M
      28    MARK WASHBURN                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1093   31       77     3:21:32.34  3:21:32.34     12:08/M
      29    THOMAS KIEFFER                    YORK HAVEN  PA        535   39       79     3:22:36.84  3:22:36.84     12:12/M
      30    CHARLES HAMANN                    NEW YORK  NY          410   33       81     3:23:10.47  3:23:10.47     12:14/M
      31    JEREMY MCDERMOTT                  LINDER  PA            659   35       82     3:23:19.15  3:23:19.15     12:15/M
      32    PAUL SCHAEBER                     CANONSBURG  PA        900   35       88     3:25:04.59  3:25:04.59     12:21/M
      33    DANA MUNGER                       EDINBORO  PA          731   38       89     3:25:36.96  3:25:36.96     12:23/M
      34    JASON MAZZULLO                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA      649   34       90     3:25:53.78  3:25:53.78     12:24/M
      35    JOHN WEAVER JR                    ALTOONA  PA          1105   37       95     3:27:38.55  3:27:38.55     12:30/M
      36    GARRY RARER                       STOWE  PA             825   39       98     3:28:32.16  3:28:32.16     12:34/M
      37    ANDREW HECKMAN                    SHOEMAKERSVILLE  PA   427   36      103     3:29:04.33  3:29:04.33     12:36/M
      38    GEORGE BLOESER                    PHILLIPSBURG  NJ       86   37      115     3:31:41.85  3:31:41.85     12:45/M
      39    JOHN JOHNSON                      ULSTER  PA            495   39      117     3:32:03.81  3:32:03.81     12:46/M
      40    JOE TRANQUILLO                    LEWISBURG  PA        1053   36      119     3:32:33.35  3:32:33.35     12:48/M
      41    BRUNO PENET                       ARLINGTON  VA         789   39      120     3:33:32.11  3:33:32.11     12:52/M
      42    AARON STEHMAN                     LOCK HAVEN  PA       1005   30      125     3:34:57.83  3:34:57.83     12:57/M
      43    BRIAN JENNINGS                    MONROEVILLE  PA       484   37      126     3:35:05.11  3:35:05.11     12:57/M
      44    NICK YEATES                       ELKRIDGE  MD         1190   31      139     3:36:51.17  3:36:51.17     13:04/M
      45    NOAH ROSS                         BROOKLYN  NY          874   34      141     3:37:16.11  3:37:16.11     13:05/M
      46    KEITH SHARBAUGH                   HALIFAX  PA           934   35      148     3:39:18.17  3:39:18.17     13:13/M
      47    SAMUEL SNYDER                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        979   31      155     3:41:40.35  3:41:40.35     13:21/M
      48    THADDEUS WILL                     PORT MATILDA  PA     1132   39      157     3:42:08.10  3:42:08.10     13:23/M
      49    JOE FRIEL                         WILLIAMSPORT  PA      320   30      161     3:43:45.43  3:43:45.43     13:29/M
      50    DUSTIN PUTT                       EMMAUS  PA            820   33      166     3:45:39.31  3:45:39.31     13:36/M
      51    SCOTT GARMAN                      MILL HALL  PA         335   36      170     3:47:02.62  3:47:02.62     13:41/M
      52    MATTHEW SALVATORI                 WILLIAMSPORT  PA      889   37      172     3:47:24.38  3:47:24.38     13:42/M
      53    SCOTT KENNEDY                     NEW KENT  VA          524   37      174     3:47:43.52  3:47:43.52     13:43/M
      54    MATT BEAVER                       LINDEN  PA             60   37      178     3:48:40.76  3:48:40.76     13:47/M
      55    MIKE REAGER                                             130   34      180     3:49:27.88  3:49:27.88     13:49/M
      56    VINCENT CORSO                     PORT MATILDA  PA      199   32      183     3:50:13.88  3:50:13.88     13:52/M
      57    PETE DAVIS                        MARMORA  NJ           227   33      185     3:50:39.28  3:50:39.28     13:54/M
      58    RUSS JOHNSON                      BELLEFONTE  PA        490   36      186     3:50:50.35  3:50:50.35     13:54/M
      59    TOBY POLUS                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        808   38      195     3:52:37.39  3:52:37.39     14:01/M
      60    CORY RUIZ                         MCMURRAY  PA          879   34      198     3:52:57.62  3:52:57.62     14:02/M
      61    TIMOTHY MILLER                    HUGHESVILLE  PA       695   37      201     3:53:16.95  3:53:16.95     14:03/M
      62    MATTHEW BEAVER                    MCALISTERVILLE  PA     61   38      204     3:53:43.38  3:53:43.38     14:05/M
      63    JARROD SCANDLE                    COAL TOWNSHIP  PA     896   31      210     3:54:49.87  3:54:49.87     14:09/M
      64    LAVERNE BEACHY                    MILL HALL  PA          53   37      213     3:54:58.64  3:54:58.64     14:09/M
      65    CHAD FULTZ                        YORK  PA              326   38      214     3:55:04.68  3:55:04.68     14:10/M
      66    FLASH BARCHIK                     HUNTINGTON MILLS  P    41   35      215     3:55:29.46  3:55:29.46     14:11/M
      67    TOM MACK                          ARMAGH  PA            628   35      217     3:55:44.70  3:55:44.70     14:12/M
      68    KENNET SHARBAUGH                  INDIANA  PA           935   35      218     3:55:47.64  3:55:47.64     14:12/M
      69    BRANDON FALK                      WELLSBORO  PA         278   33      223     3:56:51.20  3:56:51.20     14:16/M
      70    ANTHONY YOUREY                    PITMAN  PA           1159   32      225     3:57:40.62  3:57:40.62     14:19/M
      71    MARTIN STATLER                    DUNCANSVILLE  PA      997   38      231     3:59:15.40  3:59:15.40     14:25/M
      72    BRIAN BROWN                       LEWISBURG  PA         118   37      232     3:59:27.45  3:59:27.45     14:25/M
      73    BEN HAMILTON                      GROVE CITY  PA        412   39      235     4:01:31.66  4:01:31.66     14:33/M
      74    NOAH ANSTRAUS                     PHILADELPHIA  PA       18   32      253     4:04:27.21  4:04:27.21     14:44/M
      75    SCOTT LEWIS                       COGAN STATION  PA     591   37      254     4:04:32.16  4:04:32.16     14:44/M
      76    KENDRICK MULLET                   MILLERSBURG  OH       728   31      258     4:05:31.17  4:05:31.17     14:47/M
      77    CHRISTOPHER GASTROCK              MIDDLEBURY  PA        339   34      263     4:06:20.27  4:06:20.27     14:50/M
      78    DAVE MITCHELL                     MILL HALL  PA         708   39      269     4:07:35.16  4:07:35.16     14:55/M
      79    TOM BRASHER                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     107   30      271     4:07:44.22  4:07:44.22     14:55/M
      80    MICHAEL MELE                      HARRISONVILLE  PA     674   31      276     4:08:26.97  4:08:26.97     14:58/M
      81    JAY NOLAN                         PHILADELPHIA  PA      758   32      279     4:08:47.22  4:08:47.22     14:59/M
      82    FRANK LEITER                      HARRISBURG  PA        588   39      281     4:08:51.97  4:08:51.97     14:59/M
      83    ADAM BRENNAN                      TROUT RUN  PA         111   31      284     4:09:14.76  4:09:14.76     15:01/M
      84    DREW WELCH                        MILL HALL  PA        1107   33      287     4:09:21.67  4:09:21.67     15:01/M
      85    NEIL HUNSINGER                    DRUMS  PA             471   36      291     4:09:43.83  4:09:43.83     15:03/M
      86    MIKE KNEFLEY                      MORRIS  PA            545   36      292     4:09:45.23  4:09:45.23     15:03/M
      87    JEFF MARTIN                       LEBANON  PA           637   39      293     4:09:53.26  4:09:53.26     15:03/M
      88    VERNON BOCK                       CHARLOTTESVILLE  VA    88   39      298     4:10:41.60  4:10:41.60     15:06/M
      89    JOSH CLEMENTE                     TYRONE  PA            178   34      306     4:12:02.47  4:12:02.47     15:11/M
      90    SHAWN KESSINGER                   MILL HALL  PA         532   38      307     4:12:16.22  4:12:16.22     15:12/M
      91    DANNY STOLTZFUS                   MILL HALL  PA        1016   35      310     4:12:37.16  4:12:37.16     15:13/M
      92    KEVIN HUMMEL                      DUBOIS  PA            469   36      313     4:13:24.36  4:13:24.36     15:16/M
      93    DAN LINDOERFER                    PHILADELPHIA  PA      595   33      314     4:13:38.47  4:13:38.47     15:17/M
      94    JUSTIN GENTZYEL                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        347   31      325     4:15:14.77  4:15:14.77     15:23/M
      95    PAUL ZANNELLI                     BROOKLYN  NY         1161   31      327     4:15:19.67  4:15:19.67     15:23/M
      96    DAVID ARLETH                      LEVITTOWN  PA          25   35      330     4:16:01.14  4:16:01.14     15:25/M
      97    JON SCHALL                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        901   36      331     4:17:17.65  4:17:17.65     15:30/M
      98    MICHAEL CASTNER                   NATRONA HEIGHTS  PA   159   32      332     4:17:18.67  4:17:18.67     15:30/M
      99    BEN TOLTON                        SPRUCE CREEK  PA     1049   32      333     4:17:49.29  4:17:49.29     15:32/M
     100    CHRISTOPHER WATSON                PITTSBURGH  PA       1099   37      336     4:18:07.43  4:18:07.43     15:33/M
     101    ERIK RYAN                         CLYMER  NY            885   35      338     4:18:14.93  4:18:14.93     15:33/M
     102    JOHN SECHLER                      PITTSBURGH  PA        925   32      340     4:18:23.78  4:18:23.78     15:34/M
     103    CHAD FEATHERS                     ALTOONA  PA           285   30      350     4:19:44.68  4:19:44.68     15:39/M
     104    BRIAN HANNA                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        414   31      353     4:20:23.33  4:20:23.33     15:41/M
     105    LUCAS JONES                       MIDDLETOWN  PA        498   31      358     4:21:25.89  4:21:25.89     15:45/M
     106    JUSTIN BELLINI                    CHAGRIN FALLS  OH      66   38      361     4:22:31.85  4:22:31.85     15:49/M
     107    COREY KOVALCIK                    NEW FLORENCE  PA      554   33      368     4:24:53.82  4:24:53.82     15:57/M
     108    MICHAEL SMITH                     LOCKWOOD  NY          962   34      372     4:26:00.30  4:26:00.30     16:01/M
     109    NICK LOFFREDO                     AVIS  PA              605   37      374     4:26:37.88  4:26:37.88     16:04/M
     110    DAVID KELLER                      NORTHUMBERLAND  PA    520   34      376     4:26:41.94  4:26:41.94     16:04/M
     111    NATHAN GILLEN                     SILVER SPRING  MD     360   34      380     4:27:13.19  4:27:13.19     16:06/M
     112    ANTHONY CILLUFFO                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        171   34      381     4:27:24.40  4:27:24.40     16:07/M
     113    CHRIS AMBROSE                     READING  PA            13   34      382     4:27:44.74  4:27:44.74     16:08/M
     114    MIKE SCAFF                        MOUNT HOLLY SPRINGS   895   30      386     4:28:37.50  4:28:37.50     16:11/M
     115    ALAN BURGESS                      WAVERLY  NY           125   31      393     4:29:14.70  4:29:14.70     16:13/M
     116    SEAN WILSON                       WAVERLY  NY          1137   36      394     4:29:14.88  4:29:14.88     16:13/M
     117    CHRIS LUSK                        S. WILLIAMSPORT  PA   623   38      395     4:29:20.95  4:29:20.95     16:13/M
     118    RYAN BURKE                        MECHANICSBURG  PA     126   32      399     4:31:05.76  4:31:05.76     16:20/M
     119    JIM HEPNER                        LEWISBURG  PA         437   39      403     4:31:50.97  4:31:50.97     16:23/M
     120    MATT CROYLE                       HILLIARD  OH          205   36      404     4:31:52.64  4:31:52.64     16:23/M
     121    STEVE MITCHELL                    CORRY  PA             705   33      407     4:32:24.84  4:32:24.84     16:25/M
     122    JASON PEAK                        CARLISLE  PA          786   38      409     4:32:50.43  4:32:50.43     16:26/M
     123    MICHAEL ZIBURA                    JOHNSTOWN  PA        1170   31      410     4:32:57.20  4:32:57.20     16:27/M
     124    PATRICK CAWLEY                    CAMP HILL  PA         161   36      414     4:33:45.22  4:33:45.22     16:29/M
     125    JOSEPH DOWELL                     CINCINNATI  OH        253   31      418     4:34:06.87  4:34:06.87     16:31/M
     126    TODD YINGLING                     HANOVER  PA          1156   34      419     4:34:13.96  4:34:13.96     16:31/M
     127    GABRIEL TAMBUNGA                  PHILADELPHIA  PA     1035   39      424     4:35:20.71  4:35:20.71     16:35/M
     128    ROB WAEGER                        COLUMBUS  OH         1077   36      426     4:35:39.86  4:35:39.86     16:36/M
     129    SEAN MACMILLEN                    MILL HALL  PA         629   38      430     4:35:52.45  4:35:52.45     16:37/M
     130    MIKE NELSON                       EARLEVILLE  MD        743   32      436     4:36:40.18  4:36:40.18     16:40/M
     131    FRANK SANDERS                     FALLENTIMBER  PA      890   37      442     4:37:47.15  4:37:47.15     16:44/M
     132    NATHAN AILEO                      STATE COLLEGE  PA       5   36      444     4:38:12.21  4:38:12.21     16:46/M
     133    MICHAEL SPAIDE                    NORTHUMBERLAND  PA    989   35      445     4:38:13.21  4:38:13.21     16:46/M
     134    DAN MUNN                          BIRDSBORO  PA         732   32      450     4:39:56.96  4:39:56.96     16:52/M
     135    ED STEINBUGL                      ALTOONA  PA          1006   38      452     4:40:50.43  4:40:50.43     16:55/M
     136    BARRY KULL                        AMBLER  PA            568   38      453     4:40:55.30  4:40:55.30     16:55/M
     137    LIAM GOBLE                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     367   30      454     4:40:55.80  4:40:55.80     16:55/M
     138    TIM MOREY                         WELLSBORO  PA         720   35      461     4:42:26.91  4:42:26.91     17:01/M
     139    CHAD PETERSON                     SEWICKLEY  PA         795   37      462     4:42:29.16  4:42:29.16     17:01/M
     140    STEVE WOODRING                    PORT MATILDA  PA     1146   38      468     4:43:30.47  4:43:30.47     17:05/M
     141    CASEY DOWELL                      CORNELIUS  NC         252   34      469     4:43:47.81  4:43:47.81     17:06/M
     142    TODD SWEITZER                     LOCK HAVEN  PA       1028   39      478     4:45:35.21  4:45:35.21     17:12/M
     143    JOHN MILLER                       BELLEFONTE  PA        697   38      481     4:45:56.21  4:45:56.21     17:13/M
     144    MIKE WESTERMAN                    KUNKLETOWN  PA       1118   35      484     4:47:04.48  4:47:04.48     17:18/M
     145    ROD WELLMAN                       ERIE  PA             1110   39      500     4:50:34.79  4:50:34.79     17:30/M
     146    BRANT ROSENBERGER                 BELLEFONTE  PA        872   34      503     4:50:46.79  4:50:46.79     17:31/M
     147    BEN STONE                         WELLSBORO  PA        1017   32      505     4:50:57.29  4:50:57.29     17:32/M
     148    KRIS ORWIG                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        770   35      506     4:51:39.54  4:51:39.54     17:34/M
     149    ROB SCHAUT                        PAINTED POST  NY      903   31      518     4:55:22.29  4:55:22.29     17:48/M
     150    CHADD RUDISILL                    HANOVER  PA           878   34      520     4:55:37.54  4:55:37.54     17:48/M
     151    BRYAN WALTERS                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA    1087   34      525     4:56:52.10  4:56:52.10     17:53/M
     152    ERRIN MILLER                      BLAIRSVILLE  PA       693   38      529     4:57:02.24  4:57:02.24     17:54/M
     153    TERRANCE MERANTE                  EASTON  PA            676   39      547     5:01:10.67  5:01:10.67     18:09/M
     154    MARK BARBIER                      MONTGOMERY  PA         40   32      558     5:04:14.39  5:04:14.39     18:20/M
     155    ROBERT COONEY                     INDIANA  PA           195   33      560     5:04:48.51  5:04:48.51     18:22/M
     156    STEWART WALKER                    BELLEFONTE  PA       1083   39      569     5:07:08.26  5:07:08.26     18:30/M
     157    JASON HOWE                        LAWRENCEVILLE  PA     461   34      570     5:07:09.76  5:07:09.76     18:30/M
     158    TOM BAYLY                         BELLEFONTE  PA         51   38      607     5:14:31.41  5:14:31.41     18:57/M
     159    MARK HAUCK                        MILTON  PA            425   30      610     5:14:53.27  5:14:53.27     18:58/M
     160    ERIC WHEARY                       JERSEY SHORE  PA     1122   36      616     5:16:53.77  5:16:53.77     19:05/M
     161    PATRICK TOMLIN                    SEA ISLE CITY  NJ    1050   31      627     5:18:18.16  5:18:18.16     19:10/M
     162    SHAWN MASSEY                      EDINBORO  PA          644   36      631     5:20:33.16  5:20:33.16     19:19/M
     163    BRANDON KAUFFMAN                  BELLEVILLE  PA        510   31      632     5:20:59.46  5:20:59.46     19:20/M
     164    MICAH WILLY                       PORT MATILDA  PA     1136   33      633     5:21:00.28  5:21:00.28     19:20/M
     165    CHRISTIAN GLOTFELTY               SPRING MILLS  PA      364   34      644     5:23:51.93  5:23:51.93     19:31/M
     166    DANIEL HEISER                     RENOVO  PA            430   33      645     5:23:52.56  5:23:52.56     19:31/M
     167    DENNIS DUVALL                     CENTRE HALL  PA       260   38      649     5:24:21.28  5:24:21.28     19:32/M
     168    RAFAEL RUIZ                       SHELTER ISLAND HEIG   881   30      660     5:25:57.34  5:25:57.34     19:38/M
     169    MIKE HALL                         WAVERLY  NY           401   32      665     5:28:45.28  5:28:45.28     19:48/M
     170    ADAM SLAWSKI                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     959   34      666     5:29:24.47  5:29:24.47     19:51/M
     171    JASON ENGEL                       WILLIAMSPORT  PA      271   36      676     5:32:10.50  5:32:10.50     20:01/M
     172    MATHEW BYERS                      MOUNT JOY  PA         137   33      678     5:32:16.28  5:32:16.28     20:01/M
     173    PETER SUNNA                       BROOKLYN  NY         1027   36      691     5:37:09.80  5:37:09.80     20:19/M
     174    KEITH HOLMES                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      454   32      702     5:38:46.80  5:38:46.80     20:24/M
     175    THEODORE ZELJAK                   PORT MATILDA  PA     1166   32      714     5:41:22.92  5:41:22.92     20:34/M
     176    JAMES STINE                       HUGHSVILLE  PA       1014   35      718     5:43:33.31  5:43:33.31     20:42/M
     177    IAN URBANIK                       PORT MATILDA  PA     1065   33      722     5:46:30.23  5:46:30.23     20:52/M
     178    MICHAEL ANTONIO                   HARRISBURG  PA         21   37      729     5:48:27.76  5:48:27.76     20:59/M
     179    WILLIAM MOSER                     MECHANICSBURG  PA     723   32      730     5:48:29.37  5:48:29.37     21:00/M
     180    JOSEPH HOLOVACHUK                 ELKINS PARK  PA       455   35      740     5:54:07.51  5:54:07.51     21:20/M
     181    DAVID NEWLEN                      MILROY  PA            750   33      762     6:02:06.38  6:02:06.38     21:49/M
     182    TIMOTHY MIKESIC                   WARRIORS MARK  PA     683   34      763     6:02:06.38  6:02:06.38     21:49/M
     183    MICHAEL JENKS                     COLUMBIA  MD          483   31      764     6:02:07.60  6:02:07.60     21:49/M
     184    JOHN RUIZ                         COLUMBIA  MD          880   33      765     6:02:08.82  6:02:08.82     21:49/M
     185    TONY HENDERSON                    STATE COLLEGE  PA     434   32      783     6:10:41.94  6:10:41.94     22:20/M
     186    TIMOTHY ZECHMAN                   JERSEY SHORE  PA     1165   31      786     6:11:07.10  6:11:07.10     22:21/M
     187    JASON SCHWARTZMAN                 YORK  PA              921   35      798     6:14:11.26  6:14:11.26     22:32/M
     188    JASON HUFF                        BELLEFONTE  PA        465   36      799     6:15:09.71  6:15:09.71     22:36/M
     189    MICHAEL JAROSH                    BLAKELY  PA           480   32      823     6:22:25.95  6:22:25.95     23:02/M
     190    MATTHEW TAYLOR                    LOCK HAVEN  PA       1041   31      833     6:32:55.64  6:32:55.64     23:40/M
     191    STEVE ROHRBACH                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        864   33      837     6:33:34.88  6:33:34.88     23:43/M
     192    JOE SCHUCHERT                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     918   34      838     6:34:53.19  6:34:53.19     23:47/M
     193    JAMES WALKER                      BEECH CREEK  PA      1081   37      842     6:38:18.40  6:38:18.40     24:00/M
     194    GREGORY JEFFRIES                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        481   34      878     7:00:18.88  7:00:18.88     25:19/M
     195    MIKE KEEFER                       ZELIENOPLE  PA        513   35      894     7:08:40.84  7:08:40.84     25:49/M
     196    MICHAEL NYE                       CAMP HILL  PA         764   38      915     7:33:23.50  7:33:23.50     27:19/M
     197    ANDY CLAYTON                      HUGHESVILLE  PA       177   33      930     7:52:39.40  7:52:39.40     28:28/M
     198    RICK HANKEY                       NEW OXFORD  PA        413   39      936     8:15:16.46  8:15:16.46     29:50/M
     199    JOHN LODEK                        MILL HALL  PA         602   34      939     8:20:11.99  8:20:11.99     30:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SINEAD FITZGIBBBON                SAG HARBOR  NY        298   41       36     3:04:00.11  3:04:00.11     11:05/M
       2    JENNIFER GATZ                     RIVERHEAD  NY         340   40      177     3:48:40.19  3:48:40.19     13:47/M
       3    MICHELE PROBST                    LOCK HAVEN  PA        816   42      179     3:49:10.53  3:49:10.53     13:48/M
       4    LAURIE HENDRICKS                  JERSEY SHORE  PA      435   43      181     3:49:45.74  3:49:45.74     13:50/M
       5    LARIE HALL                        BELLEFONTE  PA        405   43      205     3:53:49.29  3:53:49.29     14:05/M
       6    DEIDRA ANDERSON                   PYLESVILLE  MD         15   44      216     3:55:40.39  3:55:40.39     14:12/M
       7    KELLY HIBBLER                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        444   44      229     3:58:17.20  3:58:17.20     14:21/M
       8    RENEE CALVERT                     PORT MATILDA  PA      143   45      243     4:02:52.81  4:02:52.81     14:38/M
       9    SHARON POFF                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        806   46      288     4:09:27.66  4:09:27.66     15:02/M
      10    DIANE MOORE                       WILKES-BARRE  PA      719   44      290     4:09:39.76  4:09:39.76     15:02/M
      11    DAPHINE FRITZ                     MIFFLINBURG  PA       323   45      311     4:13:00.93  4:13:00.93     15:14/M
      12    ELLEN RICE                        HAGERSTOWN  MD        847   42      346     4:19:27.44  4:19:27.44     15:38/M
      13    BONNIE OWENS                      LOGANTON  PA          774   41      364     4:23:57.69  4:23:57.69     15:54/M
      14    KATHY LAMPMAN                     RIDGWAY  PA           574   45      388     4:28:44.10  4:28:44.10     16:11/M
      15    LYNN HERSHEY                      WILLOW STREET  PA     441   45      401     4:31:34.41  4:31:34.41     16:22/M
      16    DAWN MCGRIFF                      BRADFORD  PA          666   49      427     4:35:40.67  4:35:40.67     16:36/M
      17    CHRISTINE REYNOLDS                NEWFIELD  NY          846   42      434     4:36:19.46  4:36:19.46     16:39/M
      18    BRENDA CAMPBELL                   JERSEY SHORE  PA      146   42      457     4:41:29.27  4:41:29.27     16:57/M
      19    FRANCINE SCHOTT                   PYLESVILLE  MD        915   44      459     4:42:05.62  4:42:05.62     17:00/M
      20    SUZETTE MILLER                    LOGANTON  PA          691   45      465     4:43:05.13  4:43:05.13     17:03/M
      21    MARY LEE                          BEECH CREEK  PA       582   49      472     4:44:15.97  4:44:15.97     17:07/M
      22    MARTINA BACARELLA                 DALTON  PA             33   45      482     4:46:50.72  4:46:50.72     17:17/M
      23    ANGELIA HALAJA-HENRIQUES          HARRISBURG  PA        400   44      486     4:47:23.47  4:47:23.47     17:19/M
      24    ROBBIE REEVES                     STREET  MD            833   48      489     4:47:32.87  4:47:32.87     17:19/M
      25    SHANI STEWARD                     BLOOMSBURG  PA       1012   41      493     4:48:19.68  4:48:19.68     17:22/M
      26    TINA REICHARD                     SHAMOKIN  PA          837   40      496     4:49:43.76  4:49:43.76     17:27/M
      27    MELISSA HALL                      JULIAN  PA            408   43      499     4:50:21.70  4:50:21.70     17:29/M
      28    KRISTIE BOWER                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      102   42      514     4:54:37.99  4:54:37.99     17:45/M
      29    DENISE WOODWARD                   STATE COLLEGE  PA    1149   44      521     4:55:47.22  4:55:47.22     17:49/M
      30    JEAN CUMMINGS                     WELLSBORO  PA         208   42      526     4:56:54.32  4:56:54.32     17:53/M
      31    NANCY FRANCIS                     CHARLESTOWN  NH       315   48      533     4:57:23.28  4:57:23.28     17:55/M
      32    ROSE LOFFREDO                     AVIS  PA              606   44      535     4:57:41.17  4:57:41.17     17:56/M
      33    KASEY CHERMAK                     DALTON  PA            168   41      549     5:01:24.20  5:01:24.20     18:09/M
      34    PAM BUCK                          BRADFORD  PA          122   45      551     5:01:24.71  5:01:24.71     18:09/M
      35    AUDRA HIXSON                      STATE COLLEGE  PA     451   40      553     5:02:20.60  5:02:20.60     18:13/M
      36    MELISSA  J. ROCKEY                LOCK HAVEN  PA        859   44      562     5:05:07.64  5:05:07.64     18:23/M
      37    RACHELLE SHEETS                   WOOLRICH  PA          938   43      566     5:06:25.76  5:06:25.76     18:28/M
      38    CARRIE ROMIG                      BLOOMSBURG  PA        867   42      568     5:06:55.21  5:06:55.21     18:29/M
      39    DENISE GORINI                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA     373   42      571     5:07:22.49  5:07:22.49     18:31/M
      40    KAREN HOOKER                      COGAN STATION  PA     456   42      572     5:07:23.72  5:07:23.72     18:31/M
      41    CHRISTINE FULLER                  BLOOMSBURG  PA        324   40      577     5:08:06.73  5:08:06.73     18:34/M
      42    BONNIE KEISTER                    BLOOMSBURG  PA        516   41      578     5:08:13.45  5:08:13.45     18:34/M
      43    TERRI CUNKLE                      CLEARFIELD  PA        209   47      589     5:11:05.32  5:11:05.32     18:44/M
      44    MARY BETH DAY                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        228   41      591     5:11:10.67  5:11:10.67     18:45/M
      45    GINA WERT                         MCELHATTAN  PA       1115   46      596     5:12:55.28  5:12:55.28     18:51/M
      46    STACEY SHADY                      MILL HALL  PA         932   46      597     5:12:55.57  5:12:55.57     18:51/M
      47    HEIDI WALKER                      BELLEFONTE  PA       1082   44      606     5:14:04.21  5:14:04.21     18:55/M
      48    LAURA RADER                       SHIPPENSBURG  PA      821   40      640     5:23:38.78  5:23:38.78     19:30/M
      49    BRENDA YOUNG                      LITITZ  PA           1157   42      646     5:23:56.79  5:23:56.79     19:31/M
      50    DONNA CARNAHAN                    HARRISBURG  PA        151   44      651     5:24:38.22  5:24:38.22     19:33/M
      51    SANDY CONFER                      HOWARD  PA            191   45      653     5:24:40.47  5:24:40.47     19:33/M
      52    JESSICA GOTHIE                    BREEZEWOOD  PA        377   42      655     5:24:59.84  5:24:59.84     19:35/M
      53    JOANNE HAUG                       JAMISON  PA           426   47      669     5:29:52.49  5:29:52.49     19:52/M
      54    DEBRA NESBITT                     BELLEFONTE  PA        746   43      674     5:31:27.76  5:31:27.76     19:58/M
      55    MARYBETH SNYDER                   LEWISTOWN  PA         981   46      687     5:36:23.23  5:36:23.23     20:16/M
      56    MARCY BENNER                      WATSSONTOWN  PA        69   41      690     5:36:36.99  5:36:36.99     20:17/M
      57    DAWN STRICKLAND                   DALTON  PA           1022   43      709     5:39:03.49  5:39:03.49     20:25/M
      58    TINA HARPSTER                     MILL HALL  PA         417   47      710     5:39:10.94  5:39:10.94     20:26/M
      59    SHARON FULTON                     PALMYRA  PA           325   45      711     5:39:36.11  5:39:36.11     20:27/M
      60    SARAH LOPEZ                       ALTOONA  PA           613   45      717     5:42:01.98  5:42:01.98     20:36/M
      61    SHERRY HYLAND                     JERSEY SHORE  PA      474   47      725     5:47:33.16  5:47:33.16     20:56/M
      62    TAMMY MUNDY                       AVIS  PA              730   48      726     5:47:33.57  5:47:33.57     20:56/M
      63    CARRIE KEPHART                    PHILIPSBURG  PA       526   41      735     5:52:55.55  5:52:55.55     21:16/M
      64    MIDGE SHEWBROOKS                  FURLONG  PA           943   48      741     5:54:28.45  5:54:28.45     21:21/M
      65    ALLISON LAIRD                     PHOENIXVILLE  PA      572   41      753     5:58:39.91  5:58:39.91     21:36/M
      66    SARAH HEIL                        PHOENIXVILLE  PA      428   40      754     5:58:40.71  5:58:40.71     21:36/M
      67    PAM LOSCH                         MILLERSTOWN  PA       616   47      760     6:01:44.25  6:01:44.25     21:47/M
      68    ANNETTE MASENHEIMER               YORK  PA              642   49      776     6:08:31.53  6:08:31.53     22:12/M
      69    LANA WEAVER                       BELLEFONTE  PA       1103   45      780     6:09:40.85  6:09:40.85     22:16/M
      70    JOAN LYNCHA                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        627   41      781     6:10:00.46  6:10:00.46     22:17/M
      71    MONICA CORNETT                    DILLSBURG  PA         198   46      787     6:11:09.16  6:11:09.16     22:22/M
      72    ANNE PETROSKI                     CONKLIN  NY           796   48      795     6:13:32.84  6:13:32.84     22:30/M
      73    MICHELLE MYERS                    MCELHATTAN  PA        738   44      802     6:15:25.94  6:15:25.94     22:37/M
      74    KIMBERLY GREGORY                  PITTSBURGH  PA        386   46      807     6:16:08.48  6:16:08.48     22:40/M
      75    LAUREN BRENNAN                    BREEZEWOOD  PA        112   41      809     6:17:05.61  6:17:05.61     22:43/M
      76    TAMMY NOBLES                                           1299   47      812     6:19:32.62  6:19:32.62     22:52/M
      77    BOBBI JO DECRAPIO                 MEADVILLE  PA         230   41      816     6:20:06.76  6:20:06.76     22:54/M
      78    MARY DAUBERMAN                    BELLEFONTE  PA        220   48      820     6:20:56.93  6:20:56.93     22:57/M
      79    SAMANTHA REA                      NEW COLUMBIA  PA      828   42      822     6:22:16.61  6:22:16.61     23:02/M
      80    KAREN KERR                        CHESTER SPRINGS  PA   529   45      826     6:25:39.98  6:25:39.98     23:14/M
      81    TAMI FOSBURG                      CENTERVILLE  PA       309   44      828     6:26:32.53  6:26:32.53     23:17/M
      82    DONNA SWITZER                     CHESTER SPRINGS  PA  1032   46      832     6:32:21.44  6:32:21.44     23:38/M
      83    KAREN MILLER                      PORT MATILDA  PA      690   47      845     6:43:08.38  6:43:08.38     24:17/M
      84    RUTH PRIESTER                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      814   42      852     6:47:08.42  6:47:08.42     24:32/M
      85    TRACY MARTIN                      JULIAN  PA            638   41      855     6:51:10.76  6:51:10.76     24:46/M
      86    SHANNON SMITH                     SPRING GROVE  PA      964   41      857     6:51:41.88  6:51:41.88     24:48/M
      87    KELLEY JOHNSON                    DAUPHIN  PA           489   44      867     6:56:10.89  6:56:10.89     25:04/M
      88    KIM PALMATIER                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      779   45      868     6:57:50.68  6:57:50.68     25:10/M
      89    BRENDA HUMPHREYS                  CARNEGIE  PA          470   45      870     6:58:09.37  6:58:09.37     25:11/M
      90    JULIANNE ERWAY                    WELLSBORO  PA         273   46      885     7:02:51.69  7:02:51.69     25:28/M
      91    KIM RIPPON                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      856   41      887     7:03:54.47  7:03:54.47     25:32/M
      92    CAMI FINK                         MIFFLINBURG  PA       290   42      888     7:05:33.18  7:05:33.18     25:38/M
      93    SHIRLEY GALLAGHER                 PERKASIE  PA          332   46      893     7:08:16.95  7:08:16.95     25:48/M
      94    CARA STRILUK                      LANGHORNE  PA        1023   41      896     7:10:40.17  7:10:40.17     25:57/M
      95    JENNIFER BRAUN                    BETHEL PARK  PA       108   42      902     7:17:28.81  7:17:28.81     26:21/M
      96    THERESA MILLER                    COGAN STATION  PA     692   45      905     7:27:12.54  7:27:12.54     26:56/M
      97    JOANNE HUGHES                     EWING  NJ             468   49      907     7:28:11.99  7:28:11.99     27:00/M
      98    CARRIE NOCCHI                     ORANGEVILLE  PA       756   41      917     7:34:38.25  7:34:38.25     27:23/M
      99    SERENA PFAFF                      MILL HALL  PA         798   41      924     7:39:25.75  7:39:25.75     27:41/M
     100    BONNIE TRONETTI                   BRADFORD  PA         1057   45      927     7:49:55.75  7:49:55.75     28:18/M
     101    AMY DIETZ                         PORT MATILDA  PA      237   48      935     8:10:00.57  8:10:00.57     29:31/M
     102    KELLIE MOORE                      PETERSBURG  PA        717   45      941     9:08:01.71  9:08:01.71     33:01/M
     103    ROSEMAIRE GULIZIO                 MIDDLETOWN  NJ        396   48      945     9:16:31.53  9:16:31.53     33:32/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JEFF SMUCKER                      WOODWARD  PA          975   46        4     2:32:22.53  2:32:22.53      9:11/M
       2    GREG ZARUBA                       SYKESVILLE  MD       1163   45        6     2:40:41.21  2:40:41.21      9:41/M
       3    JIM SEEDS                         WATERFORD  MO         927   42       16     2:49:17.61  2:49:17.61     10:12/M
       4    PERRY ALLEN                       NEWMANSTOWN  PA         9   42       19     2:51:15.98  2:51:15.98     10:19/M
       5    JERRY HARRINGTON                  PORT MATILDA  PA      418   43       22     2:53:50.47  2:53:50.47     10:28/M
       6    EDWARD CASHIN                     AMAGANSETT  NY        157   43       23     2:54:16.28  2:54:16.28     10:30/M
       7    PAUL KENT                         PHOENIXVILLE  PA      525   47       24     2:54:41.23  2:54:41.23     10:31/M
       8    FIACHRA HALLISSEY                 EAST HAMPTON  NY      409   41       26     2:55:45.12  2:55:45.12     10:35/M
       9    CHAD GRIFFIN                      MIDDLEBURY CENTER     388   43       27     2:56:29.92  2:56:29.92     10:38/M
      10    MARC GRAVATT                      GARDINER  NY          381   45       37     3:04:03.11  3:04:03.11     11:05/M
      11    MICHAEL ELDER                     THOMPSONTOWN  PA      268   42       47     3:10:22.86  3:10:22.86     11:28/M
      12    MIKE BAHEL                        EAST HAMPTON  NY       35   45       49     3:10:47.43  3:10:47.43     11:30/M
      13    TROY MILLER                       JULIAN  PA            689   42       51     3:11:29.25  3:11:29.25     11:32/M
      14    BRETT SHELTON                     CORNING  NY           939   40       53     3:12:38.23  3:12:38.23     11:36/M
      15    DAVID BLEGGI                      WELLSBORO  PA          85   43       55     3:13:00.65  3:13:00.65     11:38/M
      16    KEVIN TRIPP                       MASONVILLE  NY       1055   41       64     3:17:04.63  3:17:04.63     11:52/M
      17    JEFF MIVILLE                      ALLENWOOD  PA        1174   41       66     3:17:54.46  3:17:54.46     11:55/M
      18    JERRY BLASKO                      DANVILLE  PA           84   40       72     3:19:41.75  3:19:41.75     12:02/M
      19    RICK HENDRICKS                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      436   46       73     3:19:50.27  3:19:50.27     12:02/M
      20    STEPHEN WILCOX JR                 SELINSGROVE  PA      1130   46       76     3:20:52.37  3:20:52.37     12:06/M
      21    DOUG SHOTTS                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     946   40       80     3:23:01.59  3:23:01.59     12:14/M
      22    DYLAN JENKINS                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      482   42       84     3:23:22.25  3:23:22.25     12:15/M
      23    WILLIAM SCHLORFF                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        912   48       87     3:24:43.90  3:24:43.90     12:20/M
      24    KEVIN WARREN                      NEW BERLIN  PA       1090   41       91     3:25:56.83  3:25:56.83     12:24/M
      25    NOEL KELLY                        HAMPTONBAYS  NY       523   41       93     3:26:48.84  3:26:48.84     12:27/M
      26    PETE GROTH                        DOUGLASSVILLE  PA     391   43      107     3:30:26.50  3:30:26.50     12:41/M
      27    CRAIG FLEMING                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     301   40      109     3:30:43.10  3:30:43.10     12:42/M
      28    CHRISTIAN WHITE                   YORK  PA             1124   41      110     3:30:47.66  3:30:47.66     12:42/M
      29    MICHAEL ENGLAND                   MALVERN  PA           272   42      111     3:30:55.66  3:30:55.66     12:42/M
      30    KEVIN BARRY                       SHELTER ISLAND  NY     46   49      112     3:31:00.15  3:31:00.15     12:43/M
      31    JIM DONOVAN                       WYALUSING  PA         251   48      116     3:32:02.61  3:32:02.61     12:46/M
      32    BILL DANN                         CHAMBERSBURG  PA      219   44      121     3:33:33.85  3:33:33.85     12:52/M
      33    TOM ROMANYSHYN                    MOUNTAIN TOP  PA      865   46      130     3:35:41.93  3:35:41.93     13:00/M
      34    KOREY BROWN                       PITTSFORD  NY         117   41      132     3:35:55.52  3:35:55.52     13:00/M
      35    JESS LOPEZ                        ALTOONA  PA           612   45      133     3:36:25.78  3:36:25.78     13:02/M
      36    TOM UNDERWOOD                     CATAWISSA  PA        1064   42      136     3:36:34.86  3:36:34.86     13:03/M
      37    BRENDAN MCANALLY                  LANCASTER  PA         652   43      138     3:36:42.61  3:36:42.61     13:03/M
      38    KEVIN MCCORMACK                   RIDLEY PARK  PA       658   48      140     3:36:58.92  3:36:58.92     13:04/M
      39    ANDY CAIRNS                       NEW YORK  NY          142   40      144     3:38:17.76  3:38:17.76     13:09/M
      40    ED SIMONCEK                       HOWARD  PA            949   45      145     3:38:37.12  3:38:37.12     13:10/M
      41    VIC GORINI                        MONTOURSVILLE  PA     374   40      150     3:40:40.16  3:40:40.16     13:18/M
      42    THOMAS O'DONOGHUE                 SAG HARBOR  NY        766   44      151     3:40:52.12  3:40:52.12     13:18/M
      43    JODY DEWALD                       MILLVILLE  PA         233   43      159     3:43:10.89  3:43:10.89     13:27/M
      44    KEN HURD                          SPRING MILLS  PA      473   46      160     3:43:23.91  3:43:23.91     13:27/M
      45    JOHN WILCOCK                      STATE COLLEGE  PA    1129   41      167     3:45:52.30  3:45:52.30     13:36/M
      46    CHAD DURFF                        SHIPPENSBURG  PA      258   40      188     3:51:12.43  3:51:12.43     13:56/M
      47    HAL HOOSE                         WELLSBORO  PA         457   45      190     3:51:16.39  3:51:16.39     13:56/M
      48    MICHAEL CUMMINGS                  WELLSBORO  PA         207   40      206     3:54:02.71  3:54:02.71     14:06/M
      49    DON LONGSTRETH                    ALTOONA  PA           611   40      207     3:54:29.10  3:54:29.10     14:08/M
      50    JESSE GREENAWALT                  LEWISBURG  PA         383   44      208     3:54:41.16  3:54:41.16     14:08/M
      51    CHRIS AMATO                       BETHLEHEM  PA          12   42      209     3:54:47.60  3:54:47.60     14:09/M
      52    ALAN LICHTENWALNER                MILROY  PA            593   47      211     3:54:51.70  3:54:51.70     14:09/M
      53    JAMIE FELKER                      SPRING MILLS  PA      288   40      212     3:54:58.20  3:54:58.20     14:09/M
      54    JIM LOSCH                         MILLERSTOWN  PA       615   46      226     3:57:49.81  3:57:49.81     14:20/M
      55    MIKE REMICK                       LOCK HAVEN  PA        842   40      227     3:58:03.85  3:58:03.85     14:20/M
      56    CHRIS SCHULTZ                     EDINBORO  PA          920   42      228     3:58:07.90  3:58:07.90     14:21/M
      57    CARL STAUFFER                     PHILADELPHIA  PA     1001   40      233     3:59:49.90  3:59:49.90     14:27/M
      58    RANDY KRUGER                      LYNDORA  PA           563   41      234     4:00:57.40  4:00:57.40     14:31/M
      59    TYLER PEPPER                      ALTOONA  PA           791   41      236     4:01:32.21  4:01:32.21     14:33/M
      60    MURROUGH MC ELHINNEY              RIVERHEAD  NY         650   48      240     4:02:36.34  4:02:36.34     14:37/M
      61    GARTH MITCHELL                    MARION  NY            704   48      244     4:03:14.21  4:03:14.21     14:39/M
      62    CHRIS BORDLEMAY                   TRUMANSBURG  NY        98   43      248     4:03:56.48  4:03:56.48     14:42/M
      63    GARY LAMPMAN                      RIDGWAY  PA           575   47      249     4:04:21.87  4:04:21.87     14:43/M
      64    BOB KONOPKE                       LUZERNE  PA           551   40      257     4:05:08.91  4:05:08.91     14:46/M
      65    ANTHONY MOSSO                     WELLSBORO  PA         726   46      259     4:05:51.89  4:05:51.89     14:49/M
      66    MIKE MCNEIL                       MCKEESPORT  PA        672   48      264     4:06:21.66  4:06:21.66     14:50/M
      67    MICHAEL FRANCIS                   CHARLESTOWN  NH       316   47      268     4:07:28.16  4:07:28.16     14:54/M
      68    TODD BERGER                       SPRING  TX             76   48      273     4:07:57.91  4:07:57.91     14:56/M
      69    PHILIP MILLER                     RED LION  PA          688   44      274     4:08:03.66  4:08:03.66     14:57/M
      70    GLENN POIRIER                     WELLSBORO  PA         807   49      275     4:08:22.57  4:08:22.57     14:58/M
      71    BILL GRAY                         HANOVER  PA          1219   40      277     4:08:28.96  4:08:28.96     14:58/M
      72    ERNEST STAUFFER                   STEVENS  PA          1002   47      282     4:08:53.59  4:08:53.59     15:00/M
      73    WADE NOSS                         MILLVILLE  PA         760   41      295     4:10:00.64  4:10:00.64     15:04/M
      74    ERIC BURKETT                      PERKASIE  PA          128   43      296     4:10:25.32  4:10:25.32     15:05/M
      75    PATRICK FOURNEY                   LOCK HAVEN  PA        311   41      297     4:10:28.17  4:10:28.17     15:05/M
      76    JOE KOROTKO                       LIVONIA  MI           553   47      299     4:10:48.97  4:10:48.97     15:07/M
      77    STEVE STRAWSER                    DUNCANNON  PA        1021   46      305     4:11:43.42  4:11:43.42     15:10/M
      78    CHUCK FANUS                       PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      283   47      308     4:12:20.90  4:12:20.90     15:12/M
      79    ERIC DELAHAYE                     POTTSTOWN  PA        1200   46      316     4:13:45.17  4:13:45.17     15:17/M
      80    CHRISTOPHER CUTTER                EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   215   44      320     4:13:55.42  4:13:55.42     15:18/M
      81    RYAN KNECHT                       BLAIRSVILLE  PA       543   40      328     4:15:44.17  4:15:44.17     15:24/M
      82    JAMES WATSON                      MILL HALL  PA        1096   43      356     4:20:47.68  4:20:47.68     15:43/M
      83    KEVIN DIETZ                       PORT MATILDA  PA      238   49      357     4:21:13.24  4:21:13.24     15:44/M
      84    BRIAN LOFFREDO                    AVIS  PA              607   40      375     4:26:38.45  4:26:38.45     16:04/M
      85    RYAN MAXWELL                      LEWISBURG  PA         648   49      377     4:26:59.20  4:26:59.20     16:05/M
      86    JOHN DUNKELBERGER                 ELYSBURG  PA          256   43      378     4:27:00.66  4:27:00.66     16:05/M
      87    JOE OSWALD                        ASHLAND  PA           773   49      379     4:27:07.17  4:27:07.17     16:05/M
      88    MICHAEL SCHICK                    COGAN STATION  PA     906   49      387     4:28:43.68  4:28:43.68     16:11/M
      89    LONNIE SNYDER JR                  RICHFIELD  PA         983   40      389     4:28:53.20  4:28:53.20     16:12/M
      90    MATTHEW BURROWS                   MILL HALL  PA         134   43      400     4:31:30.35  4:31:30.35     16:21/M
      91    RANDY WEAVER                      MILLVILLE  PA        1102   43      402     4:31:48.95  4:31:48.95     16:22/M
      92    TODD BAXTER                       SPENCERPORT  NY        50   46      412     4:33:11.95  4:33:11.95     16:27/M
      93    CRAIG STAUFFER                    MCALISTERVILLE  PA   1000   46      421     4:34:26.17  4:34:26.17     16:32/M
      94    JOHN SCHENCK                      BELLEFONTE  PA        905   47      428     4:35:45.71  4:35:45.71     16:37/M
      95    TROY CLAAR                        BEDFORD  PA           172   42      437     4:37:05.46  4:37:05.46     16:42/M
      96    MYRON KYLE                        HOWARD  PA            570   47      439     4:37:30.46  4:37:30.46     16:43/M
      97    DAVID LOSEE                       DENVER  NY            617   41      440     4:37:36.65  4:37:36.65     16:43/M
      98    KIRBY SMITH                       BLOOMSBURG  PA        972   46      441     4:37:38.68  4:37:38.68     16:43/M
      99    WALTER COOK                       EAST HAMPTON  NY      193   45      443     4:37:57.20  4:37:57.20     16:45/M
     100    PATRICK WILSON                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1138   43      448     4:38:50.19  4:38:50.19     16:48/M
     101    KEITH RINKER                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        854   41      464     4:42:47.78  4:42:47.78     17:02/M
     102    MARK DURUSSELL                    WATSONTOWN  PA        259   47      476     4:45:17.92  4:45:17.92     17:11/M
     103    JOHN JENNINGS, JR.                EAGLE RIVER  AK       486   41      485     4:47:10.71  4:47:10.71     17:18/M
     104    ED SPREHA                         HARRISBURG  PA        993   41      504     4:50:56.68  4:50:56.68     17:32/M
     105    ROBERT FOX JR                     DUNCANSVILLE  PA      314   48      507     4:52:07.10  4:52:07.10     17:36/M
     106    TRENT PEACOCK                     COGAN STATION  PA     785   47      512     4:54:28.28  4:54:28.28     17:44/M
     107    ANDY COSENTINE                    SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    200   41      516     4:54:52.24  4:54:52.24     17:46/M
     108    MARK ALLEN                        WEBSTER  NY             8   41      522     4:55:55.78  4:55:55.78     17:50/M
     109    TODD- MILLER                      HARRISBURG  PA        687   41      523     4:56:40.29  4:56:40.29     17:52/M
     110    GREG DAILY                        MILLVILLE  PA         217   45      524     4:56:48.49  4:56:48.49     17:53/M
     111    MARK GREENER                      LANCASTER  PA         385   48      527     4:56:54.99  4:56:54.99     17:53/M
     112    TIM RINFRETTE                     DERRICK CITY  PA      852   47      528     4:56:58.33  4:56:58.33     17:53/M
     113    STEVEN PERSUN                     SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    793   42      531     4:57:14.98  4:57:14.98     17:54/M
     114    MARK WOLFE                        JERSEY SHORE  PA     1142   46      540     4:59:38.49  4:59:38.49     18:03/M
     115    KEN ROSENBERGER,JR.               PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      873   47      542     4:59:51.17  4:59:51.17     18:04/M
     116    STEVE KOCH                        JERSEY SHORE  PA      548   42      545     5:00:54.64  5:00:54.64     18:08/M
     117    MATTHEW FORTIN                    HUGHESVILLE  PA       307   45      548     5:01:13.75  5:01:13.75     18:09/M
     118    PATRICK VILLELLA                  PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA     1072   48      552     5:02:00.35  5:02:00.35     18:12/M
     119    DANIEL WAGNER                     ROCHESTER  NY        1078   40      555     5:02:39.41  5:02:39.41     18:14/M
     120    DAVID  S. ROCKEY                  LOCK HAVEN  PA        860   46      563     5:05:07.81  5:05:07.81     18:23/M
     121    RAY FOLLADOR                      HELLERTOWN  PA        304   49      565     5:05:51.31  5:05:51.31     18:25/M
     122    WILLIAM MITRUS                    CAMILLUS  NY          710   44      575     5:07:53.14  5:07:53.14     18:33/M
     123    SHON REPMAN                       HANOVER  PA           843   43      579     5:08:36.70  5:08:36.70     18:35/M
     124    JONATHAN ECKHART                  BETHLEHEM  PA         265   44      582     5:10:24.70  5:10:24.70     18:42/M
     125    CHRIS CAMPBELL                    GARDEN CITY  MI       145   42      583     5:10:33.16  5:10:33.16     18:42/M
     126    DOUG BOLLMAN                      LANCASTER  PA          93   44      601     5:13:33.53  5:13:33.53     18:53/M
     127    DALE GLOVER                       MONTGOMERY  PA        366   41      603     5:13:41.55  5:13:41.55     18:54/M
     128    CLINT AULT                        COGANSTATION  PA       30   48      605     5:13:52.53  5:13:52.53     18:54/M
     129    TROY MUSSER                       JERSEY SHORE  PA      734   46      624     5:18:11.64  5:18:11.64     19:10/M
     130    LEE KELCHNER                      MILLVILLE  PA         518   48      625     5:18:14.10  5:18:14.10     19:10/M
     131    GREGORY THOMAS                    BATH  PA             1045   46      658     5:25:09.59  5:25:09.59     19:35/M
     132    GUYER MICHAEL                     SAG HARBOR  NY        682   43      659     5:25:26.42  5:25:26.42     19:36/M
     133    CLIFFORD WALTZ                    BEECH CREEK  PA      1088   40      680     5:32:29.30  5:32:29.30     20:02/M
     134    ROBERT PRANKE                     HOWELL  MI            813   46      689     5:36:32.86  5:36:32.86     20:16/M
     135    JAMES HYLAND                      JERSEY SHORE  PA      475   48      699     5:38:35.34  5:38:35.34     20:24/M
     136    CHUCK KNAUFF                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA      542   49      720     5:45:31.69  5:45:31.69     20:49/M
     137    JEFFREY SAWYER                    MILL HALL  PA         893   46      746     5:56:08.27  5:56:08.27     21:27/M
     138    RUSS DAUBERMAN                    BELLEFONTE  PA        221   46      758     6:01:29.25  6:01:29.25     21:47/M
     139    JEFFERY BIGGER                    MILTON  PA             81   49      766     6:03:04.46  6:03:04.46     21:52/M
     140    MARK SCHALL                       JERSEY SHORE  PA      902   41      773     6:07:44.82  6:07:44.82     22:09/M
     141    PHILO MORSE                       WHITEHALL  PA         721   46      782     6:10:04.92  6:10:04.92     22:18/M
     142    JERRY MATTERN                     HARRISBURG  PA        645   42      790     6:11:19.58  6:11:19.58     22:22/M
     143    KEITH GRAHAM                      HARRISBURG  PA        379   41      791     6:11:37.11  6:11:37.11     22:23/M
     144    CLIFF BOWER     JR                WILLIAMSPORT  PA      103   40      800     6:15:20.61  6:15:20.61     22:37/M
     145    DAVE PILKUS                       EASTON  PA            805   48      818     6:20:33.62  6:20:33.62     22:55/M
     146    RICHARD H. ELVIN                  QUAKERTOWN  PA        270   43      851     6:46:44.66  6:46:44.66     24:30/M
     147    CALVIN FIKE                       LUTHERSBURG  PA       289   47      856     6:51:39.82  6:51:39.82     24:48/M
     148    JC CLIFFORD                       BRODHEADSVILLE  PA    179   45      863     6:54:31.98  6:54:31.98     24:58/M
     149    JOHN MOSSO                        COGAN STATION  PA     725   49      904     7:27:09.99  7:27:09.99     26:56/M
     150    ROBERT HUGHES                     EWING  NJ             467   49      906     7:28:11.60  7:28:11.60     27:00/M
     151    CHRIS NOCCHI                      ORANGEVILLE  PA       757   40      916     7:34:36.71  7:34:36.71     27:23/M
     152    JAY PEET                          GIFFORD  PA           788   48      926     7:49:52.28  7:49:52.28     28:18/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MARSHA LATIMER                    BECHTELSVILLE  PA     579   50       99     3:28:32.16  3:28:32.16     12:34/M
       2    BRETTINA WILLSON                  PHOENIXVILLE  PA     1135   50      101     3:28:41.99  3:28:41.99     12:34/M
       3    PAMELA HERSHBERGER                CLEARVILLE  PA        439   55      163     3:44:34.34  3:44:34.34     13:32/M
       4    REBECCA WHITESELL                 BELLEFONTE  PA       1126   50      182     3:50:03.39  3:50:03.39     13:52/M
       5    CAROLINE HILLS                    POTTSTOWN  PA        1228   51      315     4:13:43.67  4:13:43.67     15:17/M
       6    MARTHA BRIGHT                     CENTRE HALL  PA       116   51      342     4:18:45.23  4:18:45.23     15:35/M
       7    NANCY BELZ                        GIBSONIA  PA           67   52      406     4:32:19.66  4:32:19.66     16:24/M
       8    ROSE ATKINSON                     STATE COLLEGE  PA      29   50      422     4:34:40.96  4:34:40.96     16:33/M
       9    BARBARA RODEKOHR                  FINKSBURG  MD         861   57      477     4:45:29.49  4:45:29.49     17:12/M
      10    ANNE GASPERICH                    PITTSBURGH  PA        338   53      490     4:47:48.91  4:47:48.91     17:20/M
      11    KELLY RUPP                        NESCOPECK  PA         883   51      494     4:48:33.28  4:48:33.28     17:23/M
      12    CARMELLA DIPIPPA                  BLOOMSBURG  PA        245   57      501     4:50:41.23  4:50:41.23     17:31/M
      13    JILL WIEST                        LYKENS  PA           1128   52      544     5:00:15.25  5:00:15.25     18:05/M
      14    CAROLE BERGSTROM                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA       78   51      580     5:10:12.74  5:10:12.74     18:41/M
      15    EILEEN LESSMAN MAXWELL            WEXFORD  PA           590   53      586     5:10:40.57  5:10:40.57     18:43/M
      16    KAY KELCHNER                      MILLVILLE  PA         517   53      626     5:18:14.28  5:18:14.28     19:10/M
      17    RIKKI FURMAN                      EAST HAMPTON  NY      328   54      628     5:18:37.42  5:18:37.42     19:12/M
      18    JO KAPPUS                         MILRORD  NJ           507   52      663     5:27:50.54  5:27:50.54     19:45/M
      19    KIM NELSON                        STATE COLLEGE  PA     744   52      677     5:32:14.66  5:32:14.66     20:01/M
      20    ROBIN BREEN                       WILLIAMSPORT  PA      110   51      686     5:35:32.64  5:35:32.64     20:13/M
      21    PAMELA KISKO                      WESTPORT  PA          538   53      705     5:38:56.56  5:38:56.56     20:25/M
      22    CINDI STEVE                       DALTON  PA           1011   50      706     5:39:01.57  5:39:01.57     20:25/M
      23    SHARON SPANGLER                   YORK  PA              991   51      716     5:41:57.11  5:41:57.11     20:36/M
      24    DARLENE KOCH                      MILL HALL  PA         549   50      727     5:47:51.84  5:47:51.84     20:57/M
      25    EMILIE OISHI                      MCELHATTAN  PA        768   53      744     5:55:39.34  5:55:39.34     21:25/M
      26    CATHERINE BOCKHEIM                WELLSBORO  PA          89   52      756     5:59:35.51  5:59:35.51     21:40/M
      27    HOLLY SCARLATA                    PORT MONMOUTH  NJ     899   50      757     6:01:05.14  6:01:05.14     21:45/M
      28    SALLY VILLELLA                    PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA     1070   54      767     6:03:29.14  6:03:29.14     21:54/M
      29    DONNA BURNWORTH                   MILL HALL  PA         131   57      770     6:04:00.84  6:04:00.84     21:56/M
      30    LESLIE GEER                       HELLERTOWN  PA        346   54      794     6:12:36.66  6:12:36.66     22:27/M
      31    LESLIE CHARLES                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      165   56      801     6:15:25.74  6:15:25.74     22:37/M
      32    CONNIE MUMMEY                     BLOOMSBURG  PA        729   55      803     6:15:46.11  6:15:46.11     22:38/M
      33    MARIE GEUBTNER                    SEWICKLEY  PA         352   56      806     6:16:06.45  6:16:06.45     22:39/M
      34    DEBORAH GROVE                     PETERSBURG  PA        393   59      811     6:19:05.67  6:19:05.67     22:50/M
      35    DENISE HEVNER                     RENOVO  PA            443   52      821     6:22:14.96  6:22:14.96     23:02/M
      36    BETH HILL                         SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    447   50      840     6:37:01.46  6:37:01.46     23:55/M
      37    BARBARA DIPIETRO                  WINDSOR  PA           243   58      843     6:38:35.31  6:38:35.31     24:01/M
      38    HELEN EISENHART                   DOVER  PA             266   52      858     6:51:43.29  6:51:43.29     24:48/M
      39    KATHY GILLEN                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        359   58      899     7:12:28.48  7:12:28.48     26:03/M
      40    MARY LILJA                        COUDERSPORT  PA       594   55      909     7:29:24.72  7:29:24.72     27:04/M
      41    MICHELE BRAGUE                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA      105   52      912     7:30:34.81  7:30:34.81     27:09/M
      42    JAN SMITH                         MONTOURSVILLE  PA     968   56      913     7:31:02.98  7:31:02.98     27:10/M
      43    LORRAINE JACKSON                  BIGLERVILLE  PA       479   50      931     7:57:19.14  7:57:19.14     28:45/M
      44    ANNE HOLLADAY                     LOCK HAVEN  PA        452   52      940     8:41:06.27  8:41:06.27     31:23/M
      45    IRIS CAMPBELL                     LAURENCE HARBOR  NJ   148   52      943     9:15:43.71  9:15:43.71     33:29/M
      46    JOANN FALLON                      KEANSBURG  NJ         280   53      944     9:16:02.28  9:16:02.28     33:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    TONY KORCH                        NANTICOKE  PA         552   52       10     2:42:19.79  2:42:19.79      9:47/M
       2    GENE KATAPSKI                     MT. COBB  PA          509   54       92     3:26:20.84  3:26:20.84     12:26/M
       3    TERENCE ROONEY                    WARRINGTON  PA        868   51       96     3:27:43.86  3:27:43.86     12:31/M
       4    JIM SKAL                          ALIQUIPPA  PA         958   50      114     3:31:22.20  3:31:22.20     12:44/M
       5    RANDY MOORE                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     718   54      146     3:38:53.10  3:38:53.10     13:11/M
       6    PETER KATAPSKI                    SCOTT TOWNSHIP  PA    508   52      152     3:40:56.58  3:40:56.58     13:19/M
       7    JOE HALL                          ELDERSBURG  MD        407   52      153     3:41:10.37  3:41:10.37     13:19/M
       8    JEFFERY LISTER                    JERSEY SHORE  PA      599   59      162     3:44:10.77  3:44:10.77     13:30/M
       9    LEO HIGLEY                        ELDRED  PA            446   55      171     3:47:09.69  3:47:09.69     13:41/M
      10    LLEW WILLIAMS                     SINKING SPRING  PA   1134   54      187     3:50:54.43  3:50:54.43     13:55/M
      11    DUURBOIS ZIM                      FAIRFAX  VA          1172   51      193     3:52:30.37  3:52:30.37     14:00/M
      12    SMITH GALEN                       MIDDLEBURG  PA        331   54      197     3:52:55.64  3:52:55.64     14:02/M
      13    KENNETH SAUL                      GREENVILLE  PA        891   54      199     3:53:09.14  3:53:09.14     14:03/M
      14    TODD ROSE                         YORK  PA              869   50      219     3:55:52.45  3:55:52.45     14:13/M
      15    ED ZENDT                          LOYSVILLE  PA        1167   51      224     3:57:03.78  3:57:03.78     14:17/M
      16    DAVE KRAUSE                       GILBERTSVILLE  PA     559   50      238     4:02:02.90  4:02:02.90     14:35/M
      17    JOHN PUTMAN                       CASTANEA  PA          819   55      242     4:02:47.73  4:02:47.73     14:38/M
      18    JOHN STRAUS                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1020   58      250     4:04:24.66  4:04:24.66     14:43/M
      19    MARK NEWRUCK                      WELLSBORO  PA         752   50      260     4:05:52.41  4:05:52.41     14:49/M
      20    JOHN EYSTER                       YORK  PA              277   52      283     4:09:08.87  4:09:08.87     15:00/M
      21    DAVID GATZ                        RIVERHEAD  NY         341   50      300     4:10:52.57  4:10:52.57     15:07/M
      22    JIM JOHNSON                       NEW CUMBERLAND  PA    493   57      301     4:11:14.72  4:11:14.72     15:08/M
      23    JEFFRY SCHIESLER                  MCCLURE  PA           907   56      318     4:13:50.73  4:13:50.73     15:17/M
      24    ROD KERSTETTER                    MILTON  PA            531   54      323     4:15:01.62  4:15:01.62     15:22/M
      25    ROBERT CARIS                      MILL HALL  PA         150   51      324     4:15:07.93  4:15:07.93     15:22/M
      26    DENNIS LOEBS                      SAG HARBOR  NY        604   50      335     4:18:02.53  4:18:02.53     15:33/M
      27    JAMES NOVAK                       MCCONNELLSBURG  PA    762   51      343     4:18:50.42  4:18:50.42     15:36/M
      28    JOHN GOSS                         PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      376   54      349     4:19:29.43  4:19:29.43     15:38/M
      29    GARY ARVAY                        S. ABINGTON TWP  PA    27   54      360     4:22:00.78  4:22:00.78     15:47/M
      30    NORM JONES                        ANDALUSIA  PA         496   58      363     4:23:57.34  4:23:57.34     15:54/M
      31    SAMUEL LUSH                       STATE COLLEGE  PA     622   50      371     4:25:26.75  4:25:26.75     15:59/M
      32    GLENN HEVNER                      RENOVO  PA            442   59      373     4:26:31.77  4:26:31.77     16:03/M
      33    ROBERT BAGULEY                    LOCK HAVEN  PA         34   57      385     4:28:29.98  4:28:29.98     16:10/M
      34    BRIAN MONAHAN                     EAST HAMPTON  NY      713   55      416     4:33:49.78  4:33:49.78     16:30/M
      35    PETE GSTALDER                     MONTOURSVILLE  PA     395   58      425     4:35:22.19  4:35:22.19     16:35/M
      36    DAVID GOLFIERI                    WATSONTOWN  PA        370   51      431     4:36:06.46  4:36:06.46     16:38/M
      37    EMERY MARSHALL                    CENTRE HALL  PA       634   59      438     4:37:05.97  4:37:05.97     16:42/M
      38    DENNIS WHITESELL                  BELLEFONTE  PA       1127   58      447     4:38:44.22  4:38:44.22     16:47/M
      39    HUNT BARTINE                      KENNETT  PA            47   59      449     4:38:57.92  4:38:57.92     16:48/M
      40    GREG SIWIK                        CLAIRTON  PA          956   57      463     4:42:45.31  4:42:45.31     17:02/M
      41    JONATHAN HALL                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      403   53      487     4:47:26.98  4:47:26.98     17:19/M
      42    ALAN ROTHERMEL                    LITITZ  PA            876   58      488     4:47:30.73  4:47:30.73     17:19/M
      43    GEORGE JERKO JR                   BELLEFONTE  PA        487   54      495     4:49:33.98  4:49:33.98     17:27/M
      44    ROB SHIRK                         ALTOONA  PA          1297   50      510     4:53:15.50  4:53:15.50     17:40/M
      45    JIM TSEPELIS                      BRADFORD  PA         1060   52      536     4:58:14.69  4:58:14.69     17:58/M
      46    HARLAND BERGSTROM                 WILLIAMSPORT  PA       77   54      546     5:00:54.72  5:00:54.72     18:08/M
      47    ROBERT HART                       COGAN STATION  PA     422   51      557     5:03:09.80  5:03:09.80     18:16/M
      48    BOB FARLEY                        LOCK HAVEN  PA        284   56      559     5:04:29.76  5:04:29.76     18:21/M
      49    JOHN FALLON                       KEANSBURG  NJ         279   55      585     5:10:40.27  5:10:40.27     18:43/M
      50    MIKE ZIBURA                       PORTAGE  PA          1171   56      614     5:16:25.33  5:16:25.33     19:04/M
      51    DAVID HROBUCHAK                   HARRISBURG  PA        464   54      618     5:17:02.27  5:17:02.27     19:06/M
      52    MURRAY SWIM                       WILKES-BARRE  PA     1030   54      623     5:17:28.50  5:17:28.50     19:07/M
      53    TIM BENNER                        WATSONTOWN  PA         68   50      629     5:19:26.30  5:19:26.30     19:15/M
      54    JAMES CLAPPER                     HALLSTEAD  PA         174   51      635     5:21:46.99  5:21:46.99     19:23/M
      55    JOHN STEWART                      LEWISTOWN  PA        1013   55      688     5:36:23.23  5:36:23.23     20:16/M
      56    BRIAN STERNER                     LANCASTER  PA        1010   51      692     5:37:15.30  5:37:15.30     20:19/M
      57    JERRY AMABILE                     MIFFLINBURG  PA        11   50      697     5:37:48.49  5:37:48.49     20:21/M
      58    BRIAN PROBST                      NORTHUMBERLAND  PA    817   50      723     5:46:58.37  5:46:58.37     20:54/M
      59    SCOTT LIPPY                       HANOVER  PA           597   59      724     5:47:10.82  5:47:10.82     20:55/M
      60    GARY OISHI                        MCELHATTAN  PA        767   53      745     5:55:39.34  5:55:39.34     21:25/M
      61    WAYNE MERY                        DANIELSVILLE  PA      678   53      752     5:58:11.49  5:58:11.49     21:35/M
      62    ANTHONY ATCHLEY                   PINE GROVE MILLS  P    28   54      771     6:04:34.51  6:04:34.51     21:58/M
      63    RANDY MASENHEIMER                 YORK  PA              641   52      774     6:08:29.35  6:08:29.35     22:12/M
      64    TIMOTHY SCHLITZER                 MIFFLINBURG  PA       910   50      789     6:11:17.11  6:11:17.11     22:22/M
      65    RICH DALTON                       JERSEY SHORE  PA      218   58      808     6:16:34.36  6:16:34.36     22:41/M
      66    THERON PEACOCK                    STAFFORD  VA          783   57      824     6:24:22.37  6:24:22.37     23:09/M
      67    MICHAEL SCULLY                    PITTSBURGH  PA        924   59      829     6:28:50.82  6:28:50.82     23:25/M
      68    JEFFERY LOMISON                   HOWARD  PA            608   54      839     6:36:31.81  6:36:31.81     23:53/M
      69    JAIME CASTILLO                    SAYRE  PA             158   58      848     6:44:37.46  6:44:37.46     24:22/M
      70    RAY WERTS                         HYNER  PA            1116   58      853     6:50:25.22  6:50:25.22     24:43/M
      71    JEFFREY GRANT                     SILVER SPRING  MD     380   50      873     6:59:53.20  6:59:53.20     25:18/M
      72    JOHN FOX                          BETHESDA  MD          313   53      874     6:59:53.40  6:59:53.40     25:18/M
      73    JAY JONES                         BLUE BELL  PA         497   53      890     7:06:37.95  7:06:37.95     25:42/M
      74    KIM DEACON                        ROCK HILL  SC         229   59      901     7:16:28.59  7:16:28.59     26:18/M
      75    GREGORY FORD                      FREDERICK  MD         306   59      910     7:29:46.17  7:29:46.17     27:06/M
      76    VINCENT CAHILL                    MILTON  PA            141   54      921     7:36:53.17  7:36:53.17     27:31/M
      77    DANIEL WHEELER                    RHINEBECK  NY        1123   54      922     7:38:05.26  7:38:05.26     27:36/M
      78    MELVIN CULVEY                     MCELHATTAN  PA        206   55      934     8:05:26.65  8:05:26.65     29:15/M
      79    NEAL BRUNETTE                     MOON TOWNSHIP  PA     121   51      937     8:19:43.39  8:19:43.39     30:06/M
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JEAN BURKS                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA      129   65      721     5:46:19.73  5:46:19.73     20:52/M
       2    CHERYL HIGHBERGER                 INDIANA  PA           445   60      728     5:48:10.87  5:48:10.87     20:58/M
       3    LESLIE SMITH                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        974   60      847     6:44:34.88  6:44:34.88     24:22/M
       4    DIANA L FINK                      SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    293   64      860     6:53:09.68  6:53:09.68     24:53/M
       5    JOANNE HEIMER                     JERSEY SHORE  PA      429   62      897     7:10:58.66  7:10:58.66     25:58/M
       6    LINDA KLINGAMAN                   COUDERSPORT  PA       541   60      908     7:29:23.50  7:29:23.50     27:04/M
       7    DONNA KEELER                      LOCK HAVEN  PA        514   69      918     7:34:47.49  7:34:47.49     27:24/M
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    GEORGE BOWER                      AMHERST  NH           100   61      156     3:42:03.62  3:42:03.62     13:23/M
       2    PAUL FIONDELLA                    EAST HAMPTON  NY      294   65      261     4:06:05.85  4:06:05.85     14:49/M
       3    BOB LOTT                          PUNXSUTAWNEY  PA      618   62      270     4:07:35.40  4:07:35.40     14:55/M
       4    ROBERT DAVEY                      FLEMINGTON  PA        223   72      304     4:11:39.70  4:11:39.70     15:10/M
       5    BILL SERAFIN                      CLYMER  PA            928   62      312     4:13:24.15  4:13:24.15     15:16/M
       6    MEL MILLIRON                      WEST FARMINGTON  OH   701   60      365     4:23:58.91  4:23:58.91     15:54/M
       7    JIM CUNNINGHAM                    SAYRE  PA             210   62      392     4:29:12.38  4:29:12.38     16:13/M
       8    TERRY SHADY                       LEWISBURG  PA         933   68      435     4:36:22.53  4:36:22.53     16:39/M
       9    THOM FANTASKEY                    SELINSGROVE  PA       282   64      458     4:41:55.61  4:41:55.61     16:59/M
      10    STEVE RANDALL                     STATE COLLEGE  PA     824   61      466     4:43:12.16  4:43:12.16     17:04/M
      11    JIM CRIDGE                        JERSEY SHORE  PA      203   70      491     4:47:53.39  4:47:53.39     17:21/M
      12    DON LUCAS                         CENTRE HALL  PA       621   60      541     4:59:45.64  4:59:45.64     18:03/M
      13    JAMES POOLE                       GROVE CITY  PA        810   63      567     5:06:41.56  5:06:41.56     18:28/M
      14    WALT CLARK                        CLEARFIELD  PA        175   65      588     5:11:02.47  5:11:02.47     18:44/M
      15    RON LARISON                       MONTOURSVILLE  PA     577   66      598     5:13:02.13  5:13:02.13     18:51/M
      16    DAVID BOLES                       NEW PALTZ  NY          92   65      604     5:13:44.52  5:13:44.52     18:54/M
      17    CARL UNDERCOFLER                                       1298   74      652     5:24:38.79  5:24:38.79     19:33/M
      18    DAVID MICHAEL                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA      681   64      657     5:25:07.77  5:25:07.77     19:35/M
      19    DENNIS WOLFE                      WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1143   60      673     5:30:49.54  5:30:49.54     19:56/M
      20    DAVID SCHWILLE                    LEEPER  PA            923   63      731     5:49:26.63  5:49:26.63     21:03/M
      21    CHUCK VALENZA                     PENNA. FURNACE  PA   1066   61      743     5:55:18.11  5:55:18.11     21:24/M
      22    C. EDWARD S. MITCHELL             MONTOURSVILLE  PA     706   68      759     6:01:31.48  6:01:31.48     21:47/M
      23    DARYL WARREN                      WELLSBORO  PA        1091   77      775     6:08:31.10  6:08:31.10     22:12/M
      24    NORMAN JORDAN                     ASTON  PA             500   63      819     6:20:48.69  6:20:48.69     22:56/M
      25    RICHARD DIPIETRO                  WINDSOR  PA           244   75      844     6:38:38.35  6:38:38.35     24:01/M
      26    DAVID ANDERSEN                    WARRIORS MARK  PA      14   73      846     6:43:08.58  6:43:08.58     24:17/M
      27    JOHN FINK                         SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT    292   65      861     6:53:10.18  6:53:10.18     24:53/M
      28    KEN WINKLER                       CANTON  MI           1139   62      883     7:02:09.16  7:02:09.16     25:26/M
      29    CHARLES BURZYNSKI                 WILLIAMSPORT  PA      135   62      900     7:12:28.70  7:12:28.70     26:03/M
      30    ROBERT PICKERING                  NORTH BEND  PA        803   66      903     7:26:42.48  7:26:42.48     26:55/M
      31    JIM CASEY                         BRANDAMORE  PA        155   65      925     7:45:04.77  7:45:04.77     28:01/M

50K

Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ASHLEY MOYER                      OLEY  PA             1263   24        4     5:27:14.14  5:27:14.14     10:46/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    DAVID LISTER                      JERSEY SHORE  PA     1248   26        3     5:04:20.38  5:04:20.38     10:01/M
       2    JEFFREY RUHL                      DANVILLE  PA         1278   26        5     5:27:18.85  5:27:18.85     10:46/M
       3    GARY GAGLIARDI                    LANCASTER  PA        1212   29       14     6:12:07.73  6:12:07.73     12:14/M
       4    JAMES BAHNER                      DALLAS  PA           1177   25       29     7:04:44.40  7:04:44.40     13:58/M
       5    CLIFF WHITE                       STATE COLLEGE  PA    1293   28       34     7:14:03.91  7:14:03.91     14:17/M
       6    TRISTIN FORNEY                    WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1210   28       65     8:08:36.89  8:08:36.89     16:04/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    AMY MCCULLOUGH                    SEVEN VALLEYS  PA    1258   30       21     6:47:43.50  6:47:43.50     13:25/M
       2    MICHELLE BALDWIN                  CARLISLE  PA         1179   32       38     7:23:17.84  7:23:17.84     14:35/M
       3    CASSANDRA LIZZA                   WEST CHESTER  PA     1249   31       41     7:28:57.36  7:28:57.36     14:46/M
       4    BARBARA MONGIOVI                  EPHRATA  PA          1260   36       59     8:01:39.96  8:01:39.96     15:51/M
       5    KAT BRADY                         DELTA  PA            1188   35       73     8:23:30.48  8:23:30.48     16:34/M
       6    FRANCESCA MAHALAK                 JERSEY SHORE  PA     1251   36       78     8:35:10.56  8:35:10.56     16:57/M
       7    LAURIE REINHART                   COOPERSBURG  PA      1275   39       85     8:51:08.81  8:51:08.81     17:28/M
       8    JENNIFER CARLSON                  ROCKY POINT  NY      1193   38       90     9:10:38.35  9:10:38.35     18:07/M
       9    CARLI MOUA                        COLUMBIA  PA         1261   30       93     9:29:25.83  9:29:25.83     18:44/M
      10    JENNIFER MCCONNELL                WATERVILLE  PA       1257   36       95     9:39:49.17  9:39:49.17     19:04/M
      11    SARAH PETEREC                     WINFIELD  PA         1269   33       96     9:42:24.13  9:42:24.13     19:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    ANGUS REPPER                      LINCOLN UNIVERSITY   1277   39        1     5:00:49.50  5:00:49.50      9:54/M
       2    CHRIS REED                        ALLENTOWN  PA        1274   39        2     5:03:35.71  5:03:35.71      9:59/M
       3    DANNY MOWERS                      CHAMBERSBURG  PA     1262   34        7     5:42:35.36  5:42:35.36     11:16/M
       4    DAVID STANGO                      ASTON  PA            1285   35        8     5:43:12.51  5:43:12.51     11:17/M
       5    TRAVIS TWOEY                      WELLSBORO  PA        1288   34       10     5:59:59.75  5:59:59.75     11:50/M
       6    JOHN FEGYVERESI                   STATE COLLEGE  PA    1205   35       11     6:04:20.31  6:04:20.31     11:59/M
       7    SCOTT BALDWIN                     CARLISLE  PA         1180   31       13     6:10:48.82  6:10:48.82     12:12/M
       8    KELLY KENNEDY                     LEMONT  PA           1238   39       17     6:26:42.44  6:26:42.44     12:43/M
       9    PAUL DAVEY                        LANCASTER  PA        1199   31       23     6:56:56.29  6:56:56.29     13:43/M
      10    THOMAS MCNERNEY                   WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1259   37       25     6:58:14.64  6:58:14.64     13:45/M
      11    JARED SHOLLEY                     MIFFLINBURG  PA      1282   33       26     6:59:33.83  6:59:33.83     13:48/M
      12    KELLY AGNEW                       NAPLES  FL           1175   39       31     7:12:35.83  7:12:35.83     14:14/M
      13    JASON DUNSAVAGE                   ETTERS  PA           1202   38       36     7:18:55.37  7:18:55.37     14:26/M
      14    LOUIS KUGEL                                            1296   35       37     7:19:58.10  7:19:58.10     14:28/M
      15    MATT LINDSEY                      ALTOONA  PA          1247   36       44     7:30:56.64  7:30:56.64     14:50/M
      16    BRETT COWAN COWAN                 PORT MATILDA  PA     1197   30       45     7:31:40.69  7:31:40.69     14:51/M
      17    TIMOTHY LEHMAN                    NESCOPECK  PA        1246   38       50     7:39:00.64  7:39:00.64     15:06/M
      18    SHANE LAUDENSLAGER                S. WILLIAMSPORT  PA  1245   33       51     7:39:53.65  7:39:53.65     15:08/M
      19    WAYNE SIGLER                      COOPERSBURG  PA      1283   36       58     8:01:28.89  8:01:28.89     15:50/M
      20    SEAN HENSLEY                      MENTOR  OH           1224   39       62     8:02:40.64  8:02:40.64     15:53/M
      21    STEPHEN FUREY                     WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1211   36       66     8:09:25.66  8:09:25.66     16:06/M
      22    BRYAN SHIPLEY                     WASHINGTON  DC       1281   36       67     8:09:25.86  8:09:25.86     16:06/M
      23    MICK QUEN                         FRANKLIN  PA         1271   34       68     8:16:03.25  8:16:03.25     16:19/M
      24    JAMIE CLARK                       ENOLA  PA            1194   37       71     8:20:05.15  8:20:05.15     16:27/M
      25    BILL MCCONNELL                    WATERVILLE  PA       1256   36       75     8:27:37.93  8:27:37.93     16:42/M
      26    DANIEL MCCASLIN                   JULIAN  PA           1255   39       76     8:27:51.24  8:27:51.24     16:42/M
      27    JAMIE KITE                        MIDDLETOWN  DE       1239   37       92     9:27:58.13  9:27:58.13     18:41/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SHERYL WHEELER                    RHINEBECK  NY        1292   49       16     6:20:06.78  6:20:06.78     12:30/M
       2    JANINE HOCKMAN-GUSZTAW            WIND GAP  PA         1229   46       46     7:32:57.42  7:32:57.42     14:54/M
       3    JACKIE SCHLITZER                  MIFFLINBURG  PA      1280   46       47     7:33:45.64  7:33:45.64     14:56/M
       4    MARIE GARMAT                      BOALSBURG  PA        1213   47       56     7:54:19.38  7:54:19.38     15:36/M
       5    KATIE RAEZER                      YORK  PA             1272   43       69     8:17:31.52  8:17:31.52     16:22/M
       6    RAMONITA COLON                    BETHLEHEM  PA        1196   41       82     8:46:53.71  8:46:53.71     17:20/M
       7    DEBRA BEATTIE                     EAST MORICHES  NY    1183   45       91     9:10:39.16  9:10:39.16     18:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    SCOTT NEWCOMER                    YORK  PA             1266   41        9     5:48:02.49  5:48:02.49     11:27/M
       2    JEFF CALVERT                      PORT MATILDA  PA     1191   46       15     6:14:31.25  6:14:31.25     12:19/M
       3    STACEY HIBBLER                    LOCK HAVEN  PA       1226   48       18     6:27:42.54  6:27:42.54     12:45/M
       4    BILL MATERS                       NEW WILMINGTON  PA   1254   44       20     6:46:41.73  6:46:41.73     13:23/M
       5    JEFFERY HART                      STATE COLLEGE  PA    1222   43       22     6:56:24.36  6:56:24.36     13:42/M
       6    DAVE FERRY                        WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1208   43       30     7:11:51.74  7:11:51.74     14:12/M
       7    MARTY GERHART                     DENVER  PA           1215   40       32     7:12:44.20  7:12:44.20     14:14/M
       8    MARK YOUNDT                       MIDDLE GROVE  NY     1295   46       33     7:12:59.61  7:12:59.61     14:15/M
       9    STEVE GOSS                        LANCASTER  PA        1218   40       39     7:23:28.82  7:23:28.82     14:35/M
      10    TOMAS GEOGHEGAN                   SUMMIT  NJ           1214   44       40     7:24:05.35  7:24:05.35     14:36/M
      11    GLENN SPINELLO                    YORK  PA             1284   46       43     7:30:49.94  7:30:49.94     14:50/M
      12    STEVE GEYER                       BELLEFONTE  PA       1216   43       49     7:36:14.10  7:36:14.10     15:00/M
      13    BRIAN NEWCOMER                    SOUTH WILLIAMSPORT   1265   44       54     7:44:48.95  7:44:48.95     15:17/M
      14    CHRIS MARKS                       BRODHEADSVILLE  PA   1252   43       64     8:07:59.31  8:07:59.31     16:03/M
      15    MARK HAWKINS                      DELTA  PA            1223   42       72     8:23:26.99  8:23:26.99     16:34/M
      16    GARY BOWMAN                       QUARRYVILLE  PA      1187   47       77     8:29:21.74  8:29:21.74     16:45/M
      17    TODD TAGLIABOSKI                  BELLEFONTE  PA       1286   45       79     8:40:03.82  8:40:03.82     17:06/M
      18    DOUGLAS WAGNER                    WIND GAP  PA         1291   48       83     8:49:14.60  8:49:14.60     17:25/M
      19    BOB BODKIN                        COOPERSBURG  PA      1186   44       84     8:51:08.34  8:51:08.34     17:28/M
      20    GENO PERUZZI                      NEWTOWN  PA          1268   40       86     8:51:50.16  8:51:50.16     17:30/M
      21    TOM HOWE                          LANCASTER  PA        1231   45       88     8:55:26.48  8:55:26.48     17:37/M
      22    SCOTT UNDERCOFLER                 PORT ALLEGANY  PA    1290   44       94     9:39:14.45  9:39:14.45     19:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    MARY KITZIG                       ZANESVILLE  OH       1240   53       35     7:17:57.35  7:17:57.35     14:24/M
       2    KIMBERLI KWIATEK                  MILL HALL  PA        1243   54       61     8:02:23.14  8:02:23.14     15:52/M
       3    KAREN FENNIE                      BINGHAMTON  NY       1206   52       98    10:04:46.58 10:04:46.58     19:54/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    JAMES RAYBURN                     YORK  PA             1273   50        6     5:36:35.81  5:36:35.81     11:04/M
       2    GREG LANGE                        JERSEY SHORE  PA     1244   51       12     6:07:59.15  6:07:59.15     12:06/M
       3    TOM KAPLAN                        NEW PALTZ  NY        1236   50       19     6:29:12.44  6:29:12.44     12:48/M
       4    ROBERT RENNINGER                  WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1276   58       24     6:58:03.39  6:58:03.39     13:45/M
       5    LARRY CREVELING                   SIGEL  PA            1198   59       27     6:59:40.14  6:59:40.14     13:48/M
       6    JOE TRUSKOWSKI                    SAXONBURG  PA        1287   53       28     7:03:06.96  7:03:06.96     13:55/M
       7    JOHN UEHLING                      MIFFLINBURG  PA      1289   51       42     7:29:53.58  7:29:53.58     14:48/M
       8    ED EARLEY                         WILLIAMSPORT  PA     1204   52       52     7:40:56.65  7:40:56.65     15:10/M
       9    ROBERT GUSZTAW                    WIND GAP  PA         1220   54       53     7:41:51.91  7:41:51.91     15:12/M
      10    RON KAPPUS                        MILFORD  NJ          1237   52       55     7:46:54.28  7:46:54.28     15:22/M
      11    DENNY COLEGROVE                   WELLSBORO  PA        1195   54       57     7:58:30.18  7:58:30.18     15:44/M
      12    MARSHALL BREITE                   PUGHKEEPSIE  NY      1189   59       60     8:01:55.65  8:01:55.65     15:51/M
      13    NORB BAIER                        SPRING MILLS  PA     1178   54       63     8:06:53.95  8:06:53.95     16:01/M
      14    MARK ANSON                        SOUTH EUCLID  OH     1176   58       70     8:18:12.28  8:18:12.28     16:23/M
      15    LARRY SCHLALINE                   DALLASTOWN  PA       1279   50       80     8:43:00.97  8:43:00.97     17:12/M
      16    GERARD PRILUTSKI                  KENNETT SQAURE  PA   1270   55       81     8:46:53.70  8:46:53.70     17:20/M
      17    SHAWN CANNON                      NEW HOPE  PA         1192   52       87     8:51:50.54  8:51:50.54     17:30/M
      18    BRIAN JOLY                        PITTSBURGH  PA       1235   53       89     9:03:13.30  9:03:13.30     17:52/M
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    GENE DYKES                        BALA CYNWYD  PA      1203   64       48     7:34:33.63  7:34:33.63     14:57/M
       2    PETER BELANGER                    SINKING SPRING  PA   1184   60       74     8:26:14.73  8:26:14.73     16:39/M
       3    PHIL HESSER                       CROCHERON  MD        1225   60       97     9:44:50.39  9:44:50.39     19:14/M

EVENT WEBSITE

Location Hyner, Pa

Back

Follow us on Instagram!

Essential SSL
worldfemdom.net tellyseries